List of Officer Names Identified in the Panama Papers

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Note: There are legitimate uses for offshore companies and trusts.  The below list
is for informational purposes only.  There is no intention to suggest or imply that any
persons, companies or other entities included in this list have committed any crime
or otherwise acted improperly.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

The Panama Papers are a collection of 11.5 million leaked internal records from the
Panamanian law firm Mossack Fonseca. The 2.6 terabytes of data includes information from
1977 through the end of 2015, and highlight possible examples of money laundering,
sanction and tax evasion.

Below is a list released by the ICIJ of OFFICERS names identified in the documents.  
The original source of this information can be found here: https://offshoreleaks.icij.org/

KIM SOO IN
Tian Yuan
GREGORY JOHN SOLOMON
MATSUDA MASUMI
HO THUY NGA
RACHMAT ARIFIN
TAN SUN-HUA
Ou Yang Yet-Sing and Chang Ko
Wu Chi-Ping and Wu Chou Tsan-Ting
ZHONG LI MING
LIN PING
BOSHEN LTD./135-77
BOSHEN LTD./133-58
BOSHEN LTD./132-50
BOSHEN LTD.
ALGONQUIN TRUST LTD.
ALGONQUIN TRUST PANAMA
MIRABAUD & CIE/111-40
BOSHEN LTD./137-93
BOSHEN LTD./136-83
BOSHEN LTD./134-61
RS GROUP/116-45
RS GROUP/115-44
Mr. Jihad TABBARA
Mrs. Lara AL-DAFTARI
LARSEN PRIEBS
JOHN OLIVER
YANG QINGYONG
DARREN RENNICK
WANG HEPING
HAN HUA
WANG QIANG
JIN XIAOYONG
TE CUN HONG
CHEN RONG
PETER J. JANSEN
Charter Holdings Limited
Noble Nominees Limited
SINOPLUS INVESTMENTS LTD.
Mr Ramniklal Ravjibhai Patel
MICHEL PELLERIN
Colin John ANDREW
GRUNDAT LIMITED
CHUAN SOON INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
LETWIRLED LTD.
Hidden Lake Projects Ltd.
R.T. COM HOLDINGS LTD.
SPD Holdings Limited
Atrium Management Corp.
LIU YINGBIN
YEOW OOH KIONG
EXECUTIVE BRIDGE LTD.
Noble Directors Limited
Noble Nominess Limited
THE BEARER
Noble Nominees Limite
Noble Trust Company Limited
Park Seong Seon
LEONID SMORGON
MS. SULIANTI WIDJAYA
MOSSFON SUSCRIBRES LTD.
PERIVAL HOLDING LTD.
CHAHIRA K. GHRAOUI
RANIA K. ASHUR
AYMAN KUZBARI
SICORP HOLDING LTD.
CN LIMITED A/C 4
CN LIMITED A/C 2
May Mei-Lin Tsui-Cohen
Ira L. Cohen
CN LIMITED A/C 13
CN LIMITED A/C 15
CN LIMITED A/C 14
CN LIMITED A/C11
CN LIMITED A/C 23
CN LIMITED A/C 8
CN LIMITED  A/C 7
CN LIMITED A/C 6
CN LIMITED A/C 19
CN LIMITED A/C 5
CN LIMITED A/C 21
CN LIMITED A/C 18
CN LIMITED A/C 17
CN LIMITED A/C 20
CN LIMITED A/C 22
BRITANNY ASSETS LTD
CN LIMITED A/C 11
CN LIMITED A/C 12
CN LIMITED A/C 3
CN LIMITED A/C 10
CARLOS FRANCISCO STUART CHONG
LUIS CARLOS DEL RIO LOZANO
Andreas Spyrides
RANDA KUZBARI
MAHER KUZBARI
ING (JERSEY) NOMINEES LIMITED
PASAWEE LIMITED
ING (JERSEY) SECRETARIES LIMITED
LAI CHUNG WING
ZHOU FU ZHI
STEPHEN DAVID JAMES NEWMAN
CHENG SHUXU
Wu Zhifu
Lilay LTD
OMNI Capital Assets Ltd.
MEESPIERSON INTERTRUST (LUXEMBOURG) S.A.
ROLIKA INC.
PILMAN HOLDINGS LTD
PILMAN HOLDINGS LTD.
JAMES CUNNINGHAM-DAVIS
JANICE KINNISH
MONMOUTH NOMINEES (I.O.M.) LIMITED
MONMOUTH HOLDINGS LIMITED
YOSHIDA TOMOMI
YONEYAMA NORIO
MICHAEL GERHARD JOHANNES GLEISSNER
ELVAR S. PORKELSSON
ELVAR STEINN THROKELSSON
A.F. NOMINEES LIMITED
G.R. NOMINEES LIMITED
KWAN GEOK SIAN ALIAS GOH LAY HWA
C.C.S. CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
C.C.S. DIRECTOR LIMITED
KINGSTON GROUP LTD.
NOTTINGHAM HOLDING LIMITED
SP NOMINEES LTD
OLEG KHATUNTSEV
JOHN RICHARD LEWIS THOMPSON
ISIS NOMINEES LIMITED
OSIRIS TRUSTEES LIMITED
ATHENA NOMINEES LIMITED
ATHENA SECRETARIES LIMITED
NISO FINANCE LTD.
J.A.S. HARDCASTLE
Vivien Fei Xu
ANGLOGOLD SOUTH AMERIA LIMITED
KAO CHUAN-CHUNG 25,000 SHARES
THE BEARER (MR. PAUL SPECK)
THE BEARER (EURO)
GAO LIAN SHENG
JI QUN CHAO
HAN XIAO ZHU
WINSWAY PETROLEUM & CHEMICALS INVESTMENT LIMITED
PAN YU HUAN
MR. MAKONNEN ASMARON
JIA LU QIANG
MARTELLO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
J.D. MARTELLO CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
KYLE LEE
STANDARD BANK NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
STANDARD BANK NOMINEES (C.I) LIMITED
LUMBRO NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
CHOU HUNG KUNG 50,000.SHARES
CHIEN SUNG-JUNG 50,000.SHARES
STANZA SEVICES LIMITED
PALLISTER HOLDINGS LIMITED
BROAD UNITED CONSULTANTS LIMITED
TOMLINSON HOLDINGS LIMITED
THE BEARED
Mr. Oleg KHAKYASHEV
Mr. Oleksiy KUZMIN
BEARER
SOMERS NOMINEES (IOM) LIMITED
MACAULAY ALASTAIR CRAIG
WATSON ISLAND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
MR. MICHAEL HECHT
INTERNET PARTNERSHIP GROUP
FANTASY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
OFER ALBECK
MR. GUY DRAYSON
GMG TRUST LTD AS TRUSTEES OF THE MOUNTAIN TRUST
MANSFIELD NOMINEES LIMITED
CORPORATE NOMINEES LIMITED
NOMIHOLD SECURITIES INC.
DMITRIY KOZLOV
TERENTIEV OLEG
GLOBE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
LI KWOK ON
YANG SHAO-CHENG
MAR RIP HTOO
EUROPLAN SECRETARIAL SERVICES LTD
EUROPLAN TRUST CO LTD
LEYSIN TRUSTEES LTD
EUROSTOCK AG
OMNI SECURITIES LIMITED
MR. A SHARAPOV
MR. CHARLIE GERARD OURY
MRS. NICOLE OURY BORN COHEN
HANOM I LIMITED
QUANG ANG
MR. YURY SHIRMANKIN
Emulation Limited
Reda Kalo
DESIRE D. OBADIA
MOHAMMED REZA HELALI
BESRER
CAI YUAN
MU NOMINEES LIMITED
BROCK NOMINEES LIMITED
TENDY NOMINEES LIMITED
IPCO SA
MOSSACK FONSECA &CO (BVI) LIMITED
EFG READS SECRETARIES LIMITED
ZHANG LONG
JAMIE EDWARD FORREST
BUCHIDA INTERNATIONAL LTD
OMNI CAPITAL ASSETS LTD
PRIMULAR BANGALORE LTD.
ALGISA INVESTMENT INC.
SACHDEV MRS. SUMANAS
KWONG KAH SING
RENEE FONG
INTERGLOBAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INC
YEH SHAN-TU
FULLGROWN TEXTILE CORP.
WANG MING-CHUAN
FANG WEN-CHIEH
CHEUNG CHING-TO
HE JIN-PENG
LAI HSIN-CHIH
TSAI SHIH-FANG
YEH SHIH-TOU
CHANG CHIN-TSAI
CHUANG CHIA-YUAN
CHENG SIN-MEI
YEH WEN-TANG
CHEN WEN-SHUI
CHUANG CHIN-YUEH
CHAN KA MING, THOMAS
CHAO WEN-AN
TSAI LI-HUNG
LIN HUEI-HSIN
CHEN CHIEN-FU
FONG CHIA PAO
WANG YUNG-CHEN
WONG YUNG-CHEN
LEE CHING-SUNG
SUN AI HUA
HUANG JU-CHIEH
RUYI INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.
TSENG TZU-HUEI
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD.
COLVIN BROWN HOLDINS
CPL GROUP LTD
RUDY SIDHARTA
LEE CHI LIN JOSEPHINE
PROMOTORA LLANOS, S.A.
CHANG LIAO MEI-LING
HI-LIGHT INVESTMENT LIMITED
CHEN CHIN-WEN
SU CHIEN-CHANG
SU SZU-FA
LEE TING-KWONG
STARLIGHT ETECH (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
ATLAS TRUST COMPANY (JERSEY) LIMITED
ATLAS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
HILARY NOMINEES LIMITED
AMBERGATE LIMITED
FIRST COURT LIMITED
REVIS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
GARBO OPTICAL OVERSEAS LIMITED
FIDELIS NOMINEES LIMITED
NOMINAL LIMITED
ITMC FIDUCIARY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE FOR THE ISTANA TRUST
MEDIA FUSION LTD
CENTURION TRUST COMPANY LIMITED TRUSTEE FOR IVORY COAST TRUST
PISHU GIRDHAR CHANRAI
RUSSELL T. GRAY
MICHAEL KEITH SUN
ITMC FIDUCIARY AS TRUSTEE OF THE ISTANA TRUST
CHEN LAI CHU 17,000. SHARES
LIANG HUI-HU 15,000. SHARES
YANG WEN TUNG 15,000. SHARES
CHEN LAI-CHU 3,000. SHARES
MR. GAURAV GOEL
MR. SATYAPAL JAIN
TOP VAST GROUP LIMITED
KINGSGATE SERVICES INC.
WOWARK LTD.
ELTRON HOLDINGS LIMITED
Tuckwood Investments S.A.
ZHANG JING
Pellon International Ltd.
Gouallou Daranee
WONG SHUI FUN
XIANG ZHI
Med Management Services Ltd
CALCORE CORP.
SAFRAN INC.
Pacific Wind Capital, Ltd
DJONO
GRAZIA MARIA
CHENG SAU CHING
ZHU DAYONG
GRAZIA MARIA LUISA PASTORE
STAR GEAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
COINSBERG INVESTMENT LIMITED
HUIE TAT YAN, ALLEN
BILFORD INVESTMENT INC
BOS SECRETARIES (JERSEY) LIMITED
BOS NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
STADA EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPACOES S/C LTDA.
JURIS LIMITED
LIVELY LIMITED
SANNE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
SANNE NOMINEES LIMITED
COTILLION TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
WORFF SECURITIES LIMITED
SEFTA NOMINEES LIMITED
SEFTA TRUSTEES LIMITED
LIN, FENG-YING
WANG HUANG,HSIU-O
WANG LU, HSIU-CHU
YEUNG KAM SHING TERANCE  100 SHARES
SECOND COURT LIMITED
BASEL TWO LIMITED
BILFORD INVESTMENT INC.
FORTUNE ACCESS NOMINEES LIMITED
HE TIAN
LIN CHUN-KUNG
LIN, CHUN-HUNG
BLUM BROTHERS INC.
SANDYBAR FOUNDATION
LI YI FANG
LAU TAK SHING
LIU YI FANG
YEUNG KWOK TO
JADIEL PIRES
LI SUK FUN
PEARLEY ENT. CORP
FAIRVIEW HOLDINGS LIMITED
FUNG NGOK CHUNG RAYMOND 6,000. SHARES
maritime shipping services
Wing Hang Bank Trustee Company (Cayman) Limited
mit 2 gmbh
maritime shipping services co. s.a.
hawkins finance limited
ABRI HOLD. LTD.
SMS LTD.
PROTECTORS LIMITED
MIRA DIOR JOGI
HINA HIMATLAL JOGI
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED
DIPESH HIMATLAL JOGI
HEMA HIMATLAL JOGI
CYNTHIA TAI
MAY CHEN
CHRISTOPHER LOCK
SELETAR LIMITED
ASIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
HSIEH YING-MING
TENDY NOMINEES LTD
BROCK NOMINEES LTD
HAYASHI KUNIO
OLIVE FOUNDATION
ARIATE FOUNDATION VADUZ
GOH WAN NEE
BRUNO SORRENTINO
BOUCLIER HOLD.
HEARTH HOLDING LTD.
GR NOMINEES LIMITED
AF NOMINEES LIMITED
MICHAEL SOMERSET-LEEKE
LARINIA LIMITED
CAVVERSHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED
MANTARE LIMITED
LEVATOR LIMITED
NECHYTALYO
BONDARYEVA NATALYA
ARGUS LIMITED
MENACHEM BEIGEL
MR. MALCOLM SCORER
Suliman Dockrat
Fathima Laher
M.Z. HASSAM FAMILY TRUST
DR. SAKOEUN SOUSH
CHOU Hua-Koh
DOO, MEI-JOU
KUAI, SOONG-MAO
YUKOS FINANCIAL SERVIES S.A.,LUXEMBOURG
MOSSACK FONSECKA & CO (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of the LAFOREST SETTLEMENT.
HOPEWELL CHINA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
HOPEWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED
ANBER INVESTMENT LIMITED
ABDULLAH YOUSSOUT
LIBAN A. YOUSSOUT
MOHAMMED A. YOUSSOUT
OMAR A. YOUSSOUT
ORBIS TRUSTEES GUERNSEY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MOUNDRAKE "RSR" SETTLEMENT
ORBIS TRUSTEES GUERNSEY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MOUNDRAKE "W" SETTLEMENT
ORBIS TRUSTEES GUERNSEY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MOUNDRAKE "R" SETTLEMENT
ORBIS TRUSTEES GUERNSEY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MOUNDRAKE "S" SETTLEMENT
HO, JUNG-CHIN
CHANG, HUANG
SUN, WANG-CHING
WU, SHEN-WEN
DOMINO TRUST
LEUNG YUET HANG 1 SHARES
WANG BAO YIN 50 SHARES
LIFTER GROUP LTD 48 SHARES
CHEN, LI-YUAN 14,999 SHARES
HSU, SHWEN-ERH 15,000 SHARES
PAI, TUNG-PIAO 15,000 SHARES
THE BAERER
KAO YAU-I 25,000 SHARES
ALEXANDER GELBUTOVSKIY
Cairncross Properties Limited
PHINDORIE COMPANY LTD.
Hensun Assets Limited
CONRAD ORIENTAL LIMITED
DORIAN B. FOYIL
KENRED M.A. DORSETT
A.F NOMINEES LTD 80 SHARES
GR NOMINEES LTD 20 SHARES
Unicom Projectmanagement & Consultancy Limited
ATC FOUNDATION
THE BEAER
Atlantic Stream Ventures, Ltd
TIDEWAY CORP.
CLOVERGATE CORP.
KEDRON S.A.
LIMBURG INCORPORATED
HILLSDALE CORPORATION
JAYWICK LIMITED
GEORGIOS KAPASSAKALIDIS
ROUNDTREE CORPORATION
MACKFIELD INDUSTRIES LTD.
KIRKSTONE ASSETS LTD
PITCHFORK LIMITED
CHUNG TO 1SHARES
FYNALIST LIMITED
KU YUET KAN, TONY
LI SIK LUN, ALLAN
Century Trustees Limited
ROYAL FIDUCIARY GROUP LIMITED RE THE MUVERAN TRUST
CRUSADER INTERNATIONAL INC
CHIU WEN-CHUNG
OGIER NOMINEES LIMITED
REIGO NOMINEES LIMITED
WALTER BUSSLINGER
CORINNE SCHMIED
MARC BUSSLINGER
OGIER TRUSTEE (JERSEY) LIMITED
POON  WAI CHEONG
DONG YIDAN
TO BEARER
MOSSFON NOMINEES LIMITED (B.V.I.)
JI JIAN XIONG
SEG INTERNATIONAL TRUST & INVESTMENT CORPORATION
WONG KONG YUI, MICHEL
Trident Trust Company (BVI) Limited
Guardian Nominees Limited
Equile Reg. as Co. Trustees of the Mimosa Trust
WONG LEE JUAN
STARINGTON INVESTMENT & HOLDINGS CO. LTD., B.V.I.
RT GRAY
CHAN LI YEN
NORTH ATLANTIC SERVICES LIMITED
LI JIAN MIN
EFG READS NOMINEES LIMITED
TRUSTEES OF LAWRENCE FAMILY 1991 INTERVIVOS TRUST
JAS HARDCASTLE
Mimosa Trust
LIN TE-HAO
TSENG YU-I
WANG HSIAO-TING
LIN FEI HONG
GALINA STOROZHEVA
MR. STEPHEN BRUNNOCK
SHILUV AG PROMOTION & BUIL
JURGEN STAR HOLDINGS LIMITED
ASIA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
CRUSADER INTERNATIONAL INC.
WU SHI YING
EVERGROW (B.V.I. ) LIMITED
COMMONSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED
BEARER01
Pione Nominees Limited
ANDREW DAVID DENZIL CRICHTON
CAVERSHAM TRUSTEES LTD
CAVERSHAM NOMINEES LTD
ERIC SIDNEY AXFORD
JACQUELINE BRENDA COLLINS
NWT DIRECTORS LIMITED
POSAUNE LIMITED
MICHAEL JOHN HUGHES AND JAMES FREDERICK MORRIS- ADAMS (JOINTLY)
REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUTEE OF THE MIKE HUGHES FAMILY SETTLEMENT
BLANDFORD INVESTMENTS PTE LTD
EQUITY HTM TRUST (BERMUDA) LIMITED
FENCHURCH TRUST LIMITED
TAM YUEN FONG
CHK.REG.ON FILE FOR CERT.6 TO 9
chrisalis trustees limited
FLEMING FAMILY & PARTNERS (LIECHTENSTEIN) AG
POON MEI TUNG SERENA
KWONG HING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
KHI OVERSEAS LIMITED(EX-CHELSEA LINK LIMITED)
YANG. WEN-TA
ATLAS MANAGMENT SERVICES LIMITED
ROSANA CHAN
CHAN MAN KIT, MARK
C. DENNISTOUN
T.V. BLACKSTONE
MOORES NOMINEES LIMITED
PIRUNICO NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
MELCO INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
CARBONDALE ENTERPRISES LTD.
PENDLE & BRAITHWAITE NOMINEES LIMITED
LIANG, WEI-TOU
LIN, CHING-TA
LANG, HIS-YIU
YEN, PO-LING
LIN, YU-TUAN
CHEN, YIN-CHUN
HSU, LIANG-CHU
YANG, WEN-TA
LANG, HIS-YU
INDIRA TRUST
SEGAL LTD.
DEXFORD CORP.
M&C Holding LTD
BEARER.
ALEXANDRE ZARIBKO
NIKOLAI VLASENKO
VLADMIR KATSMAN
Augres Trustees (Jersey) LTD
WONG GEE KAU PETER
FORTIS INVESTMENT CORP.
LIN, TONY
TAKAYUKI KOZONO
Leaderstar Solutions Corporation
HALLMARK MANAGEMENT INC.
George Hill Nominees Limited
ELYNE S.A.
BANDELIER LIMITED
LO WAI SAN
CODLAM INC.
DEUTSCHE EUROPEAN PARTNERS IV
MORGAN GRENFELL DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL
MR. ALAIN NICOD
HERITAGE & FINANCE TRUST CO.
FIRST COURT LTD
POLESTAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
THE EBARER
FIRST COURT LTD.
TUNSTALL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Estancia Consultants S.A.
TA CHONG INTERNATIONAL FINANCE & INVESTMENT CO.
CHEN HSIN-CHANG
MUNTASSER JASSIM MOHAMED ALI AL-WAZZAN
ECS INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
FONG SAI-KUAN
WORTHY SECURITIES LTD
WORTHY NOMINEES LTD
Tassia Guides Tiemann
KAM PUN LAI
VIVEN CHAN
RACHEAL CHAN(RACHEAL MOORHEAD)
Pathfinder Investments Limited
Pathfinder Overseas Limited
Thomas Guides Tiemann
Thais Guides Tiemann
HKR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
PRONISAND COMPANY LIMITED
JACKSON WONG
WILSON WONG
JUSTIN CHIU KWOK HUNG
GLOBAL AREA COMPANY LIMITED
PECAN COMPANY LIMITED
CHAN CHAK YEE
RACEHEL CHAN (RACEHEL MOORHEAD)
CHAN CHARK YEE
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
RIGHTFIELD FOUNDATION
MR. PETER CYRIL OLD
MRS. VALERIE HELEN ROBERTS
MR. ANDREW MORGAN
THE BACHMANN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
MEIR KRYMOLOWSKI
KOHEN OZ
MR. DAVID PETER ANTHONY LAWMAN
MR. JEREMY HALE
ARIE RAND
MR. RICHARD ANDREW WARBURTON
MR. MARK H. SMITH
RATHMORE HOLDINGS
MR. JEREMY PORTER
CHAN WING KIT FRANK & CHAN LI WAI LEE, WINNIE
WANG MIAO KUANG
WANG, MIAO KUANG
CHEN, MING-LIEN
WANG, YUAN CHOU
PINO MESSINA
FILIPPO LOMBARDO
KUNG HSIU-MEI 1 SHARES
HAUNG TUNG-HSIUNG 1 SHARES
Hutchison International Ltd.
A.S. Watson & Co. Limited
LIN, TZE-SHENG
SERANGOON LIMITED
BACHMANN BETA LIMITED
PLANTATION TRUST LIMITED
AL RAJHI BANKING & INVESTMENT CORPORATION
DAMOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SHEIKH SULAIMAN ABDULAZIZ AL RAJHI
LIN CHAO-CHANG
CHANG HSI-FAN 12,500 SHARES
HUANG LI-CHUAN 12,500 SHARES
LIN CHAO-CHANG 12,499 SHARES
HUANG LI-CHI 12,500 SHARES
International Trust Company of Niue, Inc.
PINO MESSIINA
MARGARITA LOMBARDO
LLANG, HIS-YU
XIANG TING CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
IP LAO PENG-IN
IP TIN-YING
Wong Lai Sheung
HONOUR ROLL SERVICES LIMITED
SUBSCRIBER
RICHARD JOHN PIROUET
Cowan Investment Limited
Guangzhou Investment (HK Property) Company Limited
ISSA MISBAH KAZMI
MR. MARTIN MURPHY
CHANAN & TAL DE LANGE
MR. SIMON KELLY
MR. MICHAEL GERALD BELL
MR. ITZHAK KRYMOLOWSKI
MR. DAVID GOODMAN
GIACONDA LIMITED
PERSHING KEEN NOMINEES LTD.
RICHARD YORK-WO LEE
JACK CHI-KEUNG HG
THE BEARERE
HUTCHISON TELECOMMUNICATION  LTD (renamed to "Ommaney Holdings Limited")
JUNO HOLDINGS LIMITED
ANTHONY FROST HANCOCK
LARS HAGEMEISTER
STANDARD CHARTERED NOMS (CI)
S.C. EQUITOR TRUSTEES CI LTD.
SOLIDARITY ALLIANCE FOUNDATION
BREAMS TRUSTEES LIMITED
PATERNOSTER NOMINEES LIMITED
UNICOM PROJECTMANAGEMENT & CONSULTANCY LTD
MOSSFON NOMINEES LIMITED
STERLING SECURITIES LIMITED
GUO XUEWEN
ZHANG GUI YONG
LISAVIA COMMERCIAL LIMITED
ALEXANDER JAMES MCGRORY
NAWAL JASSIM MOHAMED ALI AL-WAZZAN
MUTASSEM JASSIM MOHAMED ALI AL-WAZZAN
HEVAF GARTMORE SARL
KHALID JASSIM MOHAMED ALI AL-WAZZAN
KHALEDAH JASSIM MOHAMED ALI AL-WAZZAN
ABDUL REHMAN JASSIM MOHAMED ALI AL-WAZZAN
MOHAMMED JASSIM MOHAMED ALI AL-WAZZAN
PROSPECT NOMINEES (BVI) LTD.
GEORGE ANIS HAGGAR
ANTHONY ANIS HAGGAR
LARA ANIS HAGGAR
LIU, LIN-CHUAN
LO, HAN-SHEN
LED SERVICES ESTABLISHMENT
CURTI & CIE
LE SHOP FOUNDERS NV
MR. RUEDI SCHWEGLER
MR. MARTIN VELASCO
MORGAN GRENFELL DEVELOPMENT CAPITLA
EGRO HOLDING LTD
MR. JOHN O'D. SHANAHAN
MR. LIAM SHANAHAN
MRS. SARAH M. CLAPP
MR. PATRICK G. G. SHANAHAN
YEW SHINN TING
ATC FUNDATION
SULBY FUNDATION
ATC NOMINEES LTD.
WONG FU HONG
WONG FU KAM
MR. REMI WALDBAUM
MR. JESUS MARTIN MARIN
HERITAGE FINANCE & TRUST CO
EGRO HOLDING LTD.
MR. ARIEL LUEDI
TENBY NOMINEES LTD
SOVEREIGN NOMINEES LIMITED
KINGSWAY RESOURCES LIMITED
BERMUDA TRUST (COOK TRUST) LIMITED
QINGDAO FINETEX CO. LIMITED
HONGKONG DASHOU CAPITAL INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED
Oceans Holding Limited
ZHENG JIA
HUA ZHONG
ZHOU HAO
Reichling Rita
CAVERSHAM TRUSTEES LTD,.
SHIA, LI-HWA
LO HUNG KWAN
LO HO CHING HWA
SHARE WARRANT 1
SHARE WARRANT 2
C.J. SECRETARIES LIMITED
MR. M.G.P. CUIJPERS
MR. EMIR SHANAHAN
MR. PATRICK G. E. SHANAHAN
MORGAN GENFELL DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL
CURTI AG
MR. JESUS MARTIN GARCIA
BACHMANN ALPHA LIMITED
GUERNSEY ADMINISTRATION SERVICES (NOMINEES) LIMITED
UDAY SURESH KILACHAND
AAA TRADING LTD.
HENDERSON (BVI) HOLDINGS LIMITED
UNIHOUSE NOMINEES LTD.
UBS NOMINEES LIMITED
SBS JERSEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SBC JERSEY HOLDINGS LIMITED
GAO ZHU QING
NTC SERVICES LIMITED
MONMOUNTH HOLDINGS LIMITED
JACK CHI-KEUNG NG
CATHY CHEUNG-YING YEUNG
BARBARA WAI-KUN MOK
VAZON FOUNDATION VADUZ
OBELISK NOMINEES LTD.
DOMINIOM NOMINEES LIMITED
ICM NOMINEES LIMITED
LAM SHAN
WONG PUI CHUN, WINNIE
BERMUDA TRUST (JERSEY) LIMITED
MIL (JERSEY) LIMITED
MR. CHRISTOF WESSELY
MR. STEPHEN MORGAN
MR. BASSAM EL KHAZEN
EL PORTADOR
SBS JERSY INVESTMENTSS LIMITED
DAVID YAN
Sh. Waleed Al Brahim
LIM BUNSOUR
Mr. Mia Mohamed Jogee
Mr. Majid Shenaaz
Mr. Yacoob Essa
Mr. Faizal Ahmat Bobat
YOON SOON SEOK
VANDEX HOLDING LTD.
PARTESA FINANCE INC.
INSOURCE HOLDING CORP.
HELGE RASMUSSEN
KARI KLEVENBERG
AZARA HOLDING S.A.
JEMBRO HOLDINGS INC.
KAPEC INTERNATIONAL CORP.
EBC Nominees (Jersey) Limited
Mensula Inc
D & P Management Limited
Westminster Trust Company Limited
FTS Worldwide Corporation
ICM NOMINEES LTD.
EBC Secretaries (Jersey) Limited
EBCAM Trustees (Jersey) Limited
DOMINION NOMINEES LTD.
STEVEN ROBERT LOWERY
SIU  MAN  HO
ALISTAIR CUNNINGHAM
STEPHEN DE CARTERET
LIONEL HARRIS
ATC NOMINEES LIMITED
CTX TREUHAND AG
CLAYCROFT LIMITED
HON ROBERT HANSON  62,282 SHARES
HSU JONATHAN NAI HUNG 62,282 SHARES
HSU NAI-CHENG 62,282 SHARES
Mika Yakuwa (Japanese Passport No. TG5508084)
BIDASK CAPITAL LTD
CORPORATE CONSULTING GROUP INC.
iThink Group Limited
Azumi Turbo Inc.
LU MAN
CHANG JIAN SHENG
Bryant Chung-Ho Park
ZHOU JUN
RUAN XI YING
Kashmira Ruturaj Korgaonkar
BNP Paribas Jersey Nominee Company Limited
HNY HOLDING S.A.
THE BEARE
YEUNG MING SUN
TACOMA PETROLEUM HOLDING LIMITED
CASTLEHAWK CONSULTANTS LTD.
Kirill Molodtsov
NORMANDY  NOMINEES  LTD.
JENNIFER DALE DIAS
HSU WEI JEN
LIN SHIH CHUNG
LIAW AN JIH
CAVERSHAM HOLIDINGS LIMITED
KHALID ABDULLATIF AL-RABIAH
ADITHYA KUMAR PODDAR
Fuchs Nominees Ltd.
VALIANT ENTERPRSES S.A.
APSARA LIMITED
LAI TAI ON
KUAN CHING HUA
TUNG WAI KWONG
Liu Hong
CHK.REGISTER ON FILE FOR CERTIFICATE 7 TO 10
Standard Chartered Trust Co. (CI) Ltd
Fenchurch Fiduciaries Limited
Pantera Nominees Limited
COLLINSON COMPANY LIMITED
DAH CHONG HONG LIMITED
CHAN KAM WAN
CHEUNG LEUNG CHUNG
CHUNG HING CHUNG
CHEUNG LAI YUK
STEMILE PROPERTIES LTD
NAFOORA HOLDINGS S.A.
SANDYBAY REAL ESTATE INC
GLYNHILL LIMITED
FERRETTI CORPORATION LIMITED
KELLDYNE LTD.
JILMAR INC.
VALDEER GLOBAL LTD.
ORIOLE LIMITED
AGERI MANAGEMENT LTD
Hu Yeping
WAHINT SERVICES LIMITED
ZHONG SHUN NIAN
SUN YU MING
YANG YUE MING
HUANG JEN-TE
ISABEL TERESITA DEL NIÑO JESUS LJUNGMANN
HORACIO RICARDO CARLOS MANFRINI
MUSTAQ MUSA
BAHADUR HIRJI
Standard Chartered Nominees (CI) Ltd
PTL SERVICES LIMITED
KEIHIN SEKIKM OF R.O.C. CO., LTD.
ROBIN ANDREW BARNES
Mensula inc.
LEONID MUDRYK VASYLIOVICH
HAMILTON NOMINEES LIMITED
INTERFACE SECRETARIES LIMITED
INTERFACE NOMINEES LTD.
VERCOURT LIMITED
PARALLAX NOMINEES LTD.
FANLAU LIMITED
LAURENCE JOHN MONUMENT
STUART ROGER MOTTERSHAW
APC ASSET MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
D.F. FOUNDATION
CAVERSHAM HOLIDNGS LIMITED
HÉCTOR AMARAL PADILLA
FEDERAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
SEVILLANA FINANCE LTD.
LU HUI
KARLA GABRIELA MURILLO VARGAS With Passport 206790791
MRS. RANIA ASHUR
KYLIE FRANCES HUNN
Fernando Selim Borja
SAN SIMEON INVESTMENTS LTD.
ERMA ANGEDAN DIGMAN
BOONG JIN CHUNG
GROUPWISE LIMITED
YIN JINGYI
PAULA URIBE VEGA LARA
ALEJANDRO URIBE HOSIE
CATALINA VELEZ YEPES
CARLOS CURE
JAIME KACHLER WINTER
MARIA ISABEL FRANCISCA DE LAS MERCEDES TEJADA CASTILLO DE CASTILLO
OLGA LUCIA MURCIA PINZON
ELÃÂAS BAYTER MONTENEGRO
SHADY BAYTER MONTENEGRO
MARTHA LUCIA DEL SOCORRO MONTENEGRO ESCOBAR
THE  BEARER
WEI LAN
FIDUCIARY LIMITED
MA JUN LI
LI JUN YING
ZHANG YA PING
CHEER PROFIT HOLDINGS LIMITED
SQUARE PROFIT GROUP INC.
Dominion Nominees Limited
CHAPTERHOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED
MIU, JEE WAH
KUNG, KUANG YU
YET COMPUTER INC. (Authorized Representative: HSU, CHANG-HUAN)
CAVERSHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED
FAITH FOUNDATION
TRUMANX COMPANY LTD.
RENÉE OCOUGNE
BEATRIZ OCOUGNE
EVA TEPERMAN OCOUGNE
SILVIA OCOUGNE
WILLOW TRUSTEES LIMITED
ADOLFO SALUME ARTIÑANO
MARIO FERNANDO CORAL RODRIGUEZ
LUIS GUILLERMO CORAL RODRIGUEZ
PABLO ANDRES CORAL RODRIGUEZ
GERARDO CORAL RODRIGUEZ
TU QUAN YIN
Nang, Sothy
Christina Cornelia van den Berg
Christine Cornelia van den Berg
Good Charm International Development Ltd.
GUANGZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS
Synthesa Management S.A.
Unipac Holdings Ltd.
Calvin Wilson
BEIJING DRAGON RESOURCES LIMITED
STANCROSS LTD.
HELMSLEY CORPORATION
NERIS LIMITED
CHADMORE CORP.
KENTISH GROUP INC.
ARCAX INC
TANWILL BUSIINESS S.A.
MONITOR HOLDINGS LIMITED
LA VIDA FOUNDATION.
M3 CAPITAL LIFE LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD.
KENSETT INTERNATIONAL S.A.
MARIDI S.A.
HTS Recreational Foundation
CRISTINA BEATRIZ CORTES PEREIRAS
CHUA SOON HUAT
FIDUCIARIA MOSSFON, S.A., COMO FIDUCIARIA DEL FIDEICOMISO SERKUT
GABRIEL JARAMILLO BENITEZ
CESAR AUGUSTO JARAMILLO PIEDRAHITA
DIANA JARAMILLO PIEDRAHITA
MARIA DEL ROSARIO PIEDRAHITA GONZALEZ
BEATRIZ ELENA ARANGO VALENCIA
VOLKER SCHAUB
GABRIEL JARAMILLO PIEDRAHITA
MARIA ELENA YEPES ISAZA
JULIO CESAR SALINAS FREIRE
JESUS ORLANDO GIRALDO CEBALLOS
OMAR ARDILA TORRES
ENRIQUE ALBERTO AARON GOMEZ
NESTOR ORLANDO GRACIA GRANADOS
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of THE STERLING DISCRETIONARY TRUST
CEPM ENERGY, LTD.
HSU HUA-WEN
HENFA GROUP LIMITED
LU YAN
JIN LE SHUANG
LARKSPUR INT'L HOLDINGS LTD.
MARIO ROBERTO MUÑOZ ENAMORADO
VIRGIN DEVELOPMENT MANAGING COMPANY LTD.
EDDY ADRIAN LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
JULIA HERLINDA ZARDETTO AVILA
SUNDER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
AMIRAM KLIGMAN
LUIS MARIO RUIZ
MAXIM EROKHOV
TRUSTEES OF THE LOCKINGTON TRUST
MFM FOUNDATION
SBL Holdings Limited
CASITOWN SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
MR JAIMIN ASHWINKUMAR PUROHIT
International Trade & Consultancy Ltd.
Patrick Shaw & Penelope Shaw
ZHOU HONG WEN
SHAO LEI
Amy Knox
Robert Alexander
EBRAHIM IHSAAN
Osama Dabaiba
Suliman Essop Dockrat
KOTA IMANISHI
Yousuf Ahmad Alkhoori
CRMI CO., LTD
HARNG CENTRAL DEPARTMENT STORE LTD.
FU QING LAN
LEE CHEN WOON (LI ZHENGWEN)
Sture Magnus Gyllo
Eva Gyllo
IRENE MARCOS ARANETA
GREGORIO MA ARANETA III
NEW VISION HOLDING LIMITED
PEDRO KONRAD
ANTHONY PAUL POLANCO GARCIA
DENNIS WAGMAN
MARITZA GARCÃÂA ALCÃÂNTARA
RICHARD ABREU ABREU
FERNANDO DANIEL NISSENSOHN
KINGSRIDGE TRUSTEE COMPANY (JERSEY) LIMITED
KINGSRIDGE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
QI XIAN FEN
YE KUN HUI
CHIU WAI CHUEN
CHIU PIK WA
CHIU OI YEE
HUE YIN MAN
CHIU HAK CHONG
RAFAEL EMILIO ALJURE DORRONSORO
GLOBAL PEREGRINE FOUNDATION
Mariela Hernández Brenes
Wang Hui Ming
Dai Liu Yun
Jiang Jin Mei
Lin Xin Long
ALFIDA MANAGEMENT INC.
IVAN RICARDO MORALES LECHUGA
TREAREX LLC
MARIA ELENA MELENDEZ RINCON
FUNDACIÓN PRO MUNDI
JACKHILL FOUNDATION
RAQUEL MARIE ALEJANDRA FONSECA WARD
FUNDACION RAMON FONSECA MORA
WORTHY TRUST COMPANY LTD.
BLUE SPRUCE FOUNDATION
GLENDA MARIANELA MEZA BRACHO
RAMIRO ANDRES LUQUE FLORES
TRIPOLI TRADING INC.
WELL PACIFIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MF CORPORATE SERVICE (NIUE) PTE LTD
MINIERVA NOMINEES LIMITED
Gonzalo Duran Ariza y/o Luz Maria Sampedro Botero
FERNLAKE CORPORATION
STR MANAGERS LIMITED
FIRST SOMERS (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
RJE MANAGERS LIMITED
SECOND SOMERS (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
BANCO NOMINEES LIMITED
JOSE PATRICIO MORENO LOOR
JURGEN MOSSACK
BORIS MENENDEZ LEMUS
DIEGO MENENDEZ LOPEZ
MANOLA MENENDEZ LOPEZ
ROBINSON DANIEL HENRIQUEZ GOMEZ
JOSE FRANCISCO MORALES ALMONTE
JULIO NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
FAN LAM LIMITED
LUIS ALBERTO BENEZRA SUCRE
WILLIAM EDWARD LAWRENCE
CASH LOGISTIC GROUP, INC.
OLSEN ENTERPRISES S.A.
ECOSOLAR PROJECTS INC.
STANDARD CHARTERED EQUITOR TRUSTEE LIMITED
STANDARD CHARTERED  NOMINEES (C.I.) LIMITED
EVERGROW (BVI) LIMITED
DENWAY INVESTMENT LIMITED
Chung Hok Foon
CARLO ROBERTO RUSSO MARTINEZ
FRANCESCO RUSSO GASPARINI
ANGELES MARTINEZ DE RUSSO
TERESITA ORILLAC
SEETO NORA CHUNG YEE
HO TAI LOI TAYLOR
KINGSRIDGE NOMINEES LIMITED
DAS DUNAS S.A.S.
HO CHEUN TRUST
DIEGO PASEYRO ORDEIX
NATURE OVERSEAS FOUNDATION
SAVIVO CORP.
JUAN JOSE BORJA PAPINI
RODRIGO QUIÑONEZ
RICARDO ARIZ
DENASTAR FOUNDATION
ELENBROOK FOUNDATION
MAROA INC.
CORAL TRADING GLOBAL INC.
LINSTON PERFECT INVESTMENT LTD.
JOSÉ LUIS WONG KOOSAU
GVA NOMINEES LTD.
FUNDACION PRIVADA TARO
JOSE FRANCISCO BRITTO MENDIOLA
EDGARDO ENRIQUE JESUS MUÑOZ NAJAR BUSTAMANTE
PEDRO JOSE BRITTO AITKEN
BLAIRFIELD FOUNDATION
EKONO, S.A.
ANF AC ESPAÑA
DPR3 PANAMA, S.A.
PORTER MILLS S. A.
DOMLIAR LIMITED
TO THE BEARER
AL PORTADOR
Transameric Ventures Inc.
Fundazione Bella Principessa
Dimitrios Karagounis
CHRISTIAN CASTANIE
OLIVIER PONCIN
PATRICK LASSIS
THIERRY ROUSSEAU
Saint Jean Participation
JUAN ALBERTO ADROVER AMENGUAL
RAINER GANS
CORPORATE & ADVISORY GROUP LTD.
NEVILBOURG GROUP S.A.
PEMBROKE CONSULTANT S.A.
GOLDEN RIVER FOUNDATON
Jerry Dodson and/or Marjorie Dodson and/or Bret J. Dodson
PREST INCORPORATED
Eva Perry
FELIX OTTO RODRIGUEZ PLATA Y/O MARIA FERNANDA VALENCIA
JING ZHU
Huiru CHEN
Patrick T. Shaw
MR. ANTONIO FABIANI
PYXIS INVESTMENT STRATEGIES LLP
Maria Cristina Marcenaro (1) and Pablo Gustavo Calvani, (2) as joint tenants with right of survivorship
HE PEI CHONG
KCBINVESTMENT LTD.
NIKAM INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
MINERALES Y PRODUCTOS DERIVADOS, S.A.
NEWBRIDGE CONSULTANTS LTD.
INTECH CORP INC.
ABBERLEY INC.
GAIRNS LTD.
GONZALO CEPEDA ARCINIEGAS
GONZALO CEPEDA CARDONA
ALCALA DE HENARES, S.A.
TRANSTECH SINO AMERICA INC.
HE HOLDING, S.A.
GOLDEN RIVER FOUNDATION
ATC ADMINISTRATORS INC.
JORGE EDUARDO URIBE NAVARRO
CARLOS ALBERTO URIBE NAVARRO
JUAN FERNANDO URIBE NAVARRO
CLARA INES NAVARRO GUTIERREZ
SAGRILITE HOLDINGS INC.
PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA GIRIO
CARLOS DANIEL GANDULFO
LUIZ ALBERTO SILIANO
GANISHEV KHALILBIY
LEBOWITZ CHEDVA
VERNATE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Mr. Sébastien Clamorgan- Thierry
LOMBARDO PAREDES ARENAS
GABRIEL ELEAZAR ARMAS GARCIA
ABRAMO DI LUCA  PICCIONI
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORTOSA VILERA
PHILIPPE ALEXANDRE STIERNON CARO
JULIANA PACHECO MEJÃÂA
HERMES DE TURISMO, S.A.
ELLEN FRANCES CASTILLO BLAND DE MEDINA
CAROLINA BAZO ZAVALA DE IZQUIERDO
MARCIANO IZQUIERDO BELLO
PABLO MARTIN IZQUIERDO BAZO
Dorothy P. Baker
VALKYRIA PRIVATE FOUNDATION
ENRIQUE PONCE PAPAHIU
ANAITE PONCE PPAHIU
JULIANO ANDRADE VORRABER
CAROLINE CHYLA VORRABER
HARPO S.A.
LIN, BEE HUA
FAN, YUNG CHANG
GLOBAL ACCESS SL
HILLARD ENTERPRISES S.A.
CHIMISA FOUNDATION
ANTONIO VELASCO
MARIA JESUS GALIANO
BELEN VELASCO
MARIA JESUS VELASCO
CARLOS ANTONIO URREA FARIAS
ISABEL SUSANA TOSI LEON
HECTOR RAUL ALVAREZ BARRERA
LEONARDO MARQUEZ
OMAR ISKANDAR
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ
LEE JONG MING
SERGIO ALEJANDRO LIZIER CORBETTO
MAURO DELLORO
JAIME DAVID WONG KONG
DENPORT INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
PEDRO FÃÂBREGA PARADA
ARTVIEW RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL S.A.
Sylvia Maria Simone Romano
HECTOR TAIBO
KASTEL LIMITED
STUART  GORDON  CRANE  OF  CLUNY
ATC SECRETARIES INC.
BOKARO INTERNACIONAL, S.A.
STEVEN CHAD PETROVICH
CINDERNOVA PARTNERS INC.
RDC HOLDING LIMITED
VERONA INVESTMENT GROUP INC.
RICHARD HOFF
HEDWIG WILSON
Securities House Nominees
TUDOR NOMINES LIMITED
MONTOIRE LIMITED
John H. Baker, III
CARLOS ALBERTO ARROYO DEL RIO VERDELLI
IVÃÂN MARCELO LARREA CABRERA
IVÃÂN VINICIO SALGADO TORRES
MIGUEL ÃÂNGEL VERGARA SALAS
javed ayub
NOUR EDDIEN MEFTAH
James Fennessy
THE LACHESIS TRUST COMPANY
CRISTAL RICE PRIVATE FOUNDATION
ORIENT BELLE CORP.
MR. EDMUND WARD
DAVID CHREIM
FULTONDALE INVESTMENTS FOUNDATION
ANTONIO PRIETO GARCIA
CARLOS ANDRES GONZALEZ MAYA
MARIA MARGARITA HENAO ARISTIZABAL
BARREL BUSINESS LIMITED
FEDERICO ESCOBAR BENAVIDES
SYNKOV OLEG
HEADLAND FOUNDATION
TREX LIMITED
RAFAEL TRUJILLO LOVATON
ANTONIO ALBERTO CÃÂCERES RICART
LEUNG CHLUYIN
MARIA EUGENIA FONSECA MORA
GABRIEL OSSA MORA
VICTORIA OSSA MORA
ANGELA MARIA OSSA MORA
OSCAR OSSA MORA
ALFREDO FONSECA MORA
RAMON FONSECA MORA
René Fernández Weisser
LUIS CONDARCO DONAIRE
Adolfo Mejía Céspedes
RENE FERNANDEZ WEISSER
RAUL QUIROGA URQUIDI
Raúl Quiroga Urquidi
ALBERTO DELGADO ALVAREZ
ADOLFO MEJÃÂA CESPEDES
RAMÓN ALEXANDER ESCOBAR LUQUE
GAUDIS FELICIA CARDENAS DUQUE
HERNANDO MONROY
PEDRO GOMEZ B.
JURGEN HAAS
ATOS S.A.S.
LUIS ALFONSO NAVARRO VÉLEZ
NORA LUZ PALACIO BOTERO
ROBERT KENNEDY
Chapter International Corp
Lombard Trust SA
MANUEL BENJAMIN MAXIMO
PTARMIGAN MEDIA LIMITED
JIAO RUIPING
Berkel Assets Inc
Mironenko Stanislav Stanislavovich and Mironenko Natalia Yurievna (Joint Ownership)
JULIETTA RHUDD
MOSSFON ESCROW SRL
JUAN JAVIER ROMERO ALCIVAR
CARLA MARIA ROMERO ZUNINO representada por JUAN JAVIER ROMERO ALCIVAR
ANA SOFIA ROMERO ZUNINO representada por JUAN JAVIER ROMERO ALCIVAR
ISABEL FONSECA DE FRANCO
EDMUND WARD
EDUARDO LEDESMA HUERTA
SILVIA ELIZABETH PADILLA LOPEZ
MARLIN GRACIELA AVILES
SCANLET DEVELOPMENT S.A.
MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY INC.
IDEAL BUSINESS INVESTMENTS INC.
FUNDACIÓN DOCTOR HANS PETER DUWE
INDECAUCHO CIA. LTDA.
EVANS FOUNDATION
EDI MICHELINI
MARITZA EUGENIA ESCOBAR DE LEON
MOSSACK FOUNDATION
MARKETSITE REAL ESTATE LTD
SHAHABUDDIN CASSAMALLY SUBJALLY
ISLA LIMITED
The Trustees of The GAROUDH TRUST
SHEILA ANNE SEE CHAM
ELENA CHAM SEE
LIVINGSTON GROUP S.A.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF HAYMEND TRUST
HAYDEE MARIA DE MENDIOLA TERAN
CAMERON JAMES HENDERSON
DAPES CAPITAL CORP.
GABRIEL ABUSADA JAMES
WADEHOUSE HOLDING INTERNATIONAL S.A.
SEAVIEW BUSINESS INC.
MISTRAL FOUNDATION
LARINA OVERSEAS CORP.
DANIEL ELMALEM
CARLOS HUMBRTO MARTINEZ BERROCAL y/o LINA MARIA RODRIGUEZ OCHOA
Katerine Gigliola Mantilla Cevallos
Luis Enrique Lopez Sañay
Nicole Katherine Lopez Mantilla
EPIC, S.A.
PORTAFOLIO INMOBILIARIO DE PANAMA, S.A.
JUAN CARLOS BARRERA JURADO Y/O LINA MARIA BARRERA
MARIA MARGARITA FUENTES NIÑO Y/O JUAN ESTEBAN GOYENECHE FUENTES
MARIA MARGARITA FUENTES NIÑO Y/O LAURA GOYENECHE FUENTES
LORENA SOFIA MONTES PABON
TAUNUS INVESTMENTS GROUP S.A.
ROBERTO ZAID ZAID
EUCARIS ASENSIO
WEN HOLDING, S.A.
BIENVENIDO SANZ
KINGSRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mr. Shafik Abdulkarim Altimimi
Mr. Jasem M.A.H.A. Alroomy
HUANG YOUMIN
MATIAS DE TEZANOS
MABEL MARÃÂA CELIA POSSÉ LASSUS
JULIO GONZALEZ
GIRAUD JEAN-YVES
EDITH MARCELA SASSON
JOY INVESTMENT S.A.
Ye Xin
Kang Jun Hwan
MD. ZHANG JING
CHEN, HUIRU
MARY-ELLEN MERCIECA
Osvaldo Pascual Calvani (1) and Marina Florencia Calvani, (2) as joint tenants with right of survivorship
Edimax Technology Co., Ltd
IPCO S.A.
CHANG YU JIE
TAIKO MARKETING (S) PTE. LTD.
BRASKEM INCORPORATED LIMITED
JAIRE BEZERRA DE MENEZES JUNIOR
JUANA CATALINA JARAMILLO CRESPO
MARÃÂA GABRIELA CRESPO  JARAMILLO
FRANCISCO ESPINOSA HOLGUÃÂN
MARIA VERONICA CRESPO JARAMILLO
JUAN CRESPO VINTIMILLA
JORGE LEÃ’N ONITCHENKO
JENNER TAVARES BEZERRA DE MENEZES
JANINE TAVARES BEZERRA DE MENEZES
LCA Producciones Holding, Corp.
CLAPHAM INVESTMENTS INC.
SANDRA OLIVEIRA LIMA
ANDRES FELIPE BUILES CARDONA
JORGE HUMBERTO BUILES CARDONA
LORENCITA BUILES CARDONA
AMPARO LUCIA CARDONA NOREÑA
ARTURO CAVA PALACIOS
VIRGILIO CASADO CUESTA
MARIA BEGOÑA CUESTA GOMEZ
Landorra Stifrtung
INDRA RIVERA
TIENS (EAST EUROPE) INVESTMENT CORPORATION
YIRIES GIOVANNI SABA DE RIVERO
GISSELLE PIÑEIRO FERNÃÂNDEZ
OLIVER SICARDI
RICHARD CHARLES LORENZO
DBI HOLDINGS LIMITED
CEDAR HALL CORPORATIO
MOUNTAINVILLE INVESTMENTS S.A.
MARCIO VENZI
CRISTIANA ATHAYDE VELASCO
GINA PAOLA SANABRIA Y/O JONATHAN GARCÃÂA
LANGWOOD FOUNDATION
RAFAEL ARTURO DE LA ALT TEJEDA ACEVEDO
INDEMAND ENTERPRISES LTD
MICHAEL ANTHONY COLLINS
PATRICIA COLLINS
JUAN JOSE MORATORIO AMELOTTI
VICTOR JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TEODORO
KEINES INVESTMENTS LTD.
LEVITT INVESTMENTS LTD.
TREASURE MOUNTAIN GROUP LTD.
HONOR INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
SUSAN FEHR
GERALD FEHR
BALEA HOLDINGS LIMITED
MAX PETROLEUM PLC
FCI AG
ENRIQUE ARMANDO ZAPATA MARTINEAU Y MARIA CAROLINA ZEGARRA VELAZCO DE ZAPATA
TOP ASIA LIMITED
MATEO OSORIO JARAMILLO
SIMON OSORIO
PAULA OSORIO JARAMILLO
JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA
MARCO MAURIZIO MANOCCHIO Z.
TONIO MANOCCHIO Z.
M.F. PRIVATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
NUEVA EPOCA FOUNDATION
FUNDACION ARCALAR
JUSHASEM FOUNDATION
STANBRIDGE COMPANY INC.
Fatna Leine Talsin
RICARDO AOLFONSO DEBEDOUT MOLINA
JOHANNA IBETH CUBILLOS GARZON
DESMOND SHEERAN
MASSARI EDUARDO LUIS
RIUS ROBERTO ALEJANDRO
SILVIA DE LAS MERCEDES ROA MARQUEZ
CARIBECAN GMBH
MEXMARK GMBH
EUGENY YAKOVLEV
MAXIM NAUMCHENKO
VICTOR SCHEVCHENKO
POWER MACHINES INVESTMENTS CORP.
GEDI GONZALEZ
YARA MARGARITA REYES
CAMILO ERNESTO REYES
EXEL FERNANDO REYES JACOME
C.I. BARBATUSCAS LTDA.
EUGENYI YAKOVLEV
QUALLIS INCORPORATED
LINKFAIR INC.
SENTOSA LIMITED
KINGSTON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ABBEY CORPORATION
NOVAX CORP
Andrey Konkov
MANAGEMENT NOMINEE SERVICES INC.
NOMINEE SERVICES INC.
Per Karl Martin Tonnby
IRINA KULIKOVA
Suleiman Jama Robleh
BELISARIO ABELARDO LANDA BARSALLO
CESAR AUGUSTO LANDA BARSALLO
BILLINGSLEY ALLIANCE S.A.
LEONID NOVIKOV
MIGUEL EDGARDO LANDA BARSALLO
STREET SMART PROPERTIES LIMITED
ANDREA COLANTUONI
ASSUNTA COLANTUONI
KRESIMIR JUAN BIELIC
ENRIQUE DE LAS MERCEDES GAITAN RIAÑO
ALBERTO ENRIQUE GAITAN HERRERA
ANDRES GAITAN HERRERA
CRYSTAL ASSETS INVESTMENTS LTD.
PLATINUM REAL ESTATES INVESTMENTS INC.
RAFAEL MARCO TULIO CASTRO BURGOS
MRS. JACQUELINE SIMONE MARCELLE LEJEUNE-EVERT
MAXIMILIANO MARKOUS
CAROLINA MARKOUS
MARINA MARKOUS
FELICITAS MARKOUS
MARCELO MARKOUS
GRACIELA BUENO
INVERSIONES MBE COL S.A.
MBE LATIN AMERICA C.V.
MANHATTAN CORPORATION
NAIK PREMANANDA
MANGALAMPALLI RAVIKUMAR
PARIPALLY MADHU MOHAN
LI JINMING
WALDEMAR CARREÑO CASTRO
FRANK BECKER
ANA SOLODUCHO WEITZMAN
DAVID SOLODUCHO WEITZMAN
FRATERNITY FELLOWSHIP FOUNDATION
SANROY ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
AMAURI BATISTA ARIAS
PAOLA VECCHIO ACOCA
MARIA OREAMUNO BRENES
CHIANG, TZU-CHIEH
CHIANG, CHIN-LONG
HSU, SHIH-YEH
HSU, YU-CHENG
CHENG, WANG-KEN
HUANG, TENG-CHUI
MARIA LORENA POLIT ESTRELLA
RENE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ CAZAR
MERCEDES ANDREA ITURRALDE MORAN
TPMC, LDA.
KALAJARI FOUNDATION
RIVARA HOLDINGS S.A.
PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
WINWOOD ENTERPRISES LLC
JORGE BENITO SCHWARTZ REBINOVICH
Rochemont Fiduciaire S.A.
CARLOS DAMIANI
CARLOS PALUMBO
MARIO LUIS RENNER
ALEXIS LICAIRAC
LUIS ENRIQUE MORENO JARAMILLO
GALBERT FOUNDATION
ANDER GLOBAL FINANCE, S.A.
SANTO ITO ROBERTO ALFONSO
YCHICAWA DE NAKAMURA DINA
CHUNGMIN LU
CALINE KASSARDJIAN
JULIAN JARAMILLO ESCOBAR
MARIA CAMILA JARAMILLO TORRES
RONALD ANTHONY PLUMMER AND SHAHNAZ PLUMER
SHAHNAZ PLUMMER AND RONALD ANTHONY PLUMMER
HARMONY HOLDINGS LIMITED (BVI)
FELIPE JARAMILLO TORRES
OLGA MARIA TORRES PALOMINO
SANO SANO ROSA
YCHICAWA DE MURAMATSU ANGELICA
YCHICAWA DE MATZUMURA IRMA
SANO ITO ISABEL MIRIAM
YCHICAWA DE YTO HAYDEE
SHIMIZU TATSUYA
YCHICAWA DE SANO LUISA
ICHIKAWA SHIMIZU ARMANDO
MARUYAMA YASUSHI
MIKI MIKI CARLOS
ICHIKAWA SAKAY EMMA
JORGE GONZALEZ DELGADO
ALEXANDRA ADUM ZIADE
UNITED FILMS INTERNATIONAL INC.
RICARDO MARCISCANO SAENZ
BENNY GUEVARA
Kjetil Magnus Leine
OSVALDO MANUEL MEZA CABALLERO
BP OVERSEAS GROUP S.A.
Malcolm Scorer
Irum Hasib
YAP Chuan Thai
PAIFANG MANAGEMENT LIMITED
IN HUGIE
Chang Tseng, Shiow-Hsiao
Maria Cristina Marcenaro (1) and Marina Florencia Calvani, (2) as joint tenants with right of survivorship
Osvaldo Pascual Calvani (1) and Cecilia Mariana Calvani, (2) as joint tenants with right of survivorship
GIRASOL GROUP LTD
JASON ROSENTHAL
JOSE ANUAR MILLAN
ANDRÉS PATIÑO OCAMPO
Original Plan Enterprise Ltd.
GEOVANY COELLAR
JORGE HILARION FRANCISCO CASTILLO CACHO
SARATEL FINANCIAL CORPORATION
DFM NOMINEES LIMITED
KARINA PEREZ DE PEREZ
Eduardo Vásquez
FAIRLEA FOUNDATION
ALSTONIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ULTRA HOLDINGS CORPORATION
MOSACK FOUNDATION
THE MOSSACK FAMILY FOUNDATION
ORION LINK LIMITED
FONDATION ORSENNA VADUZ, LIECHTENSTEIN
MOSSFON HOLDINGS (BAHAMAS) LIMITED
ING Nominees (BVI) Ltd.
VLADIMIR FILIPPOV
AQUIAS GUZMAN SALDIVAR
CLIMATE ESTATE, S.A.
LARGESS FOUNDATION
RB &ZL INTERNATIONAL
RB & ZL INTERNATIONAL TRUST
THE RB TRUST
FONFATION ORSENNA VADUZ, LIECHTENSTEIN
JOSEPH CHARLES LORENZO
JOSÉ CARMELO LORENZO
HUMBERTO SUAREZ BARAJAS
CARLOS EDUARDO GOODING BARRERA
OSCAR SUAREZ ORTIZ
CRESCENT FOUNDATION
BMC Bank & Trust, Ltd. as Foundation Council of the Catuaro Foundation
Securities House Nominees Inc.
NEUDAR CORP.
SALBRO INTERNATIONAL CORP.
JUAN LUIS GUERRA SEIJAS
MARIA EUGENIA GUERRERO HERNANDEZ
EUGENIO GUERRERO HERNÃÂNDEZ
GEORGIA CAMILA DE FARIA PISCHEL
Mrs. Ana Cristina DE MORAES
NATACHA SUSANA DJUROVIC ALZATE
Shaikh Humaid Rashed Humaid Abdulaziz Alnuaimi
CHARITABLE AND GOODWILL FOUNDATION
Ace Enterprises Bear Limited
Tommy Enterprises Limited
Celestia Bear Limited
WYBE JOHAN KRISTIAN HERWEGH VONK
Wang Feng Ling
CHEUNG KONG HOLDINGS (CHINA) LIMITED
EFG Nominees Limited
PB Nominees (Guernsey) Limited
ROSELAKE FOUNDATION
THE BEEARER
BEARER3
BEARER2
BEARER1
BEARER4
Equity Bank And Trust Bahamas Limited as Trustee for The Consolidated Professional Services Trust
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. As Trustee of TRINITY STONE TRUST
Betesh Properties S.A.
Mille Miglia International Corp.
RAUL GUILLERMO ABRIL CÃÂRDENAS
ARIEL EGIDIO CÃÂCERES LEÓN
JORGE EDUARDO TOVAR RODRÃÂGUEZ
GREEN ALLIANCE ASSOCIATED
EMEL JOSÉ ROJAS BAQUERO
IGOR STEPANENKO
RICARDO CÃÂRDENAS
MONTERROSA ADVISORS S.A.
LANBEACH S.A.
PAUL RODGER
DAVID ALEJANDRO RODGER
ROBERTO ZAUNER AZCARRAGA
SOLAR CENTURY HOLDINGS LIMITED
VALORALTA FOUNDATION
TRADEPORT GROUP MANAGEMENT INC.
Mozharov Alexandr
NEW CENTURY FOUNDATION
MENG WEI
Don Xiangdong Ho
WANG JINGBO
CARLOS LUIS VALENTIN GOMEZ AGUIRRE
TERSA VISION S.A.
UNITED IDEAS LAB S.A.
FIDENTIA INTERNATIONAL LLP.
ANA FIRPO DE AVENDAÑO
GANGES VENTURES LTD.
EFF FOUNDATION
Evexa Limited
Valoro Investments Limited
ALEX RIPALDA BURGOS
FUNDACION VIDEAL
FUNDACION INTERNATIONAL CARED
ASDRUBAL VILLEGAS
SARA SZOTLENDER
GLOBAL ENGINEERS FOUNDATION
VLADIMIR DELIC
RAVI TREHAN
EZRA CORP.
ESTEBAN PRIMITIVO FERNANDEZ ROZADO
ALDUS SERVICES CORP.
MERIDIAN PARTNERS SERVICES LTD.
ANTONIO VICENTE GOMEZ AGUIRRE
HANAH WILLMOTT
TILBURY SERVICES S.A.
MARIA INES CERIANI CERNADAS
HERNAN CERIANI CERNADAS
NEWORLD DEVELOPMENT INC.
CCA BAHAMAS, LTD.
FUNDACIÓN VENEDIG
CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED
BLUE SKY ALLIANCE FOUNDATION
Vanilla Sky Holdings, Inc.
AMERICAN UNION CHEMICAL CORP. "AMUCO"
FUNDACIÓN ALMALUNA
ANTHONY BLOOM
MATHIEU LIMITED
ALBION BUSINESS LIMITED
Jorge Domingos Chamma
ING. CÉSAR BAQUERIZO SILVA
MARIA VIRGINIA LOPEZ HIERRO
PABLO AUGUSTO VARAS SALMUN
NICOLAS GRANJA BAUTISTA
ARIEL EGIDIO CACERES LEON
RAUL GUILLERMO ABRIL CARDENAS
JORGE EDUARDO TOVAR RODRIGUEZ
EMEL ROJAS BAQUERO
HADA SABORÃÂO ORTIZ
ENRIQUE BALLEN PALACIOS
ANDRES EDUARDO VELASQUEZ LEON
ISSA IRENE HOOKER CALVO
DELMONT FOUNDATION
LUIS ANTONIO QUEZADA PAVON
VIRTUS TRUST LIMITED as Trustee of the Angold Trust
MR. YASIN TUKEK
YANG WEN XUE
HAN ZHAO XIN
Ronald Carl Madsen and/or Jessy Marise M. Josiane Madsen Vital Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
Dorita Pte. Limited.
Brian Anthony Condon
FLORES, PAUL ALBA
NICOLAS VUKELJA
Paul Andrew Quirk
Dirale Limited
THARILT LIMITED
MR. AHMET RASIM TUKEK
MR. RAFET TUKEK
VLADISLAV CHEBURASHKIN
STANISLAV CHEBURASHKIN
PATRICIO TEODORO CRUZ SALGUERO Y CATHRIN ROSEMARIE ZAMBRANO ZLOCH
BALCHAN TRUSTEES LIMITED - LIHOU TRUST
EAST WEST FINANCE LIMITED
SUMAY OVERSEAS LIMITED
JENG LIN LIOU AND SHUCHIN LIN LIOU
MARIO SZOTLENDER
DIANA SZOTLENDER
GANESH EQUITIES CORP.
Ressers Group Ltd.
ALTEXCO LIMITED
WELLAND LIMITED
NAGOWYT LIMITED
Nufeliz Limited
Morwell Limited
TESEY COMMERCE LTD
OIL TRANSIT SERVIS LTD
P & E PLASTIC & ENVIROMENT FOUNDATION
INTERTRUST TRUSTEES LIMITD AS TRUSTEES OF THE BEARER TRUST
ANDREAS AVEBONI
DANIEL LOPEZ GARCIA
FRANCESCO VARDARO
JORGE ALBERTO GERLEIN OTALORA
STANGENBERG HAVERKAMP FRANK
WEIHTAG KLAUS WOLFGANG
SPINGPORT FOUNDATION
PHILEAN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
RAWSONS INVESTMENTS LTD.
CONCEPT TRUSTEES LIMITED
CIDERNOVA PARTNERS INC.
PELICAN LIMITED
W.S.W. NOMINEES LIMITED
BTC SERVICES S.A.
BTC DIRECTORS S.A.
BALCHAN TRUSTEES LIMITED - CHING TRUST
LTF INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING CORPORATION
ERWESTON SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
LYNTON GROUP FOUNDATION
CINEY RESOURCES CORP.
EMPIRE SUN INVESETMENTS LIMITED
Mr. Christos-Christoforos KOUMBIS
MR CHARLES WILLIAM PEEL YATES
KONG FAN
XU HUANG
ALVARO DOMINGO HAY
FOREST PARTICIPATION S.A.
SOPHIRA INVESTMENT GROUP S.A.
DEVICRON INTERWORKS S.A.
OMNICRON INVESTMENTS S.A.
APPLETREE HOLDING S.A.
JOSE GABRIEL FRANCIA LUCERO Y MIGUEL ANGEL MERINO MEDINA
Zhi Guangbin
UM TAE WOONG
DONG JIANJUN
Wesholding S.à.r.l.
OON AH BAH
SKARET SINDRE
Wings of Papagayo LLC
GORDON STAVERT BYRN
PETER WINTON
PAUL JAMES ATKINSON
Osvaldo Pascual Calvani (1) and Pablo Gustavo Calvani,(2) as joint tenants with right of survivorship
Mariano Javier Civile (1) and Oscar Luis Civile, (2) as joint tenants with right of survivorship
JUNAID IQBAL MEMON
THE ENGINEERING AND DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
Wilfred Royce Lane
Armelia Urbano
Chu Tao
SOO TUCK YOON
Liu Zhiming
YU CHUNLIANG
FIDUX TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
MARIA ANTONIETA RION REMIREZ
CONSTANTINO CARCOBA RION
MARIA ELENA ANDRADE
MIGUEL ANDRADE L.
MIGUEL ANDRADE V.
JUAN CARLOS VON MÃÅ"LLER
FRANCISCO TEODORO GOMEZ MALDONADO
JUAN FERNANDO SAMUDIO
CASTELAR OVERSEAS LIMITED
CAMPBELL RESOURCES INC.
CARENA EQUITIES CORP.
RNC PANAMA LTD.
MR. ROY CARLOS DURLING
MR. CECELIO AUGUSTO CASTILLERO
MRS. SHIRLEY VOUTIRAS
PABLO ANTONIO LIRA DE LAS CASAS
NEWVEST INVESTMENTS HOLDING CORP.
FALCON BAY FOUNDATION
GATILHO-MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LDA
CEAMER BALEARES, S.L.
PALERM, S.A.
GATILHO MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LDA
DELTA INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATIONI
LA VILLE SECRETARIES CENTRE
PETER RANDOLPH LEWIN
CARLOS HENRIQUE JORGE BRANDO
RIGOBERTO ELIAS CORONADO LORENZO O BELSA KARINA ESCOBAR CASTILLO
EASTFIELD FOUNDATION
GREENFORT OVERSEAS S.A.
TEMCO ENERGY GROUP S.A.
GRUPO AMPLIA, S.A.
GRUPO AMALIA, S.A.
STANJO S.A.
YU, YU-SHUAN
SU, KUAN-CHEN
HANBELL PRECISE MACHINERY CO., LTD
YU, PAI-LO
EXTRAYIELD FINANCE LTD.
SANO DE MATSUMURA JULIA
MIKI SAKATA MARIA JULIA
MIKI YOSHIDA JORGE
YCHIKAWA DE SETO YOLANDA
MIKI YOSHIDA MARIA TERESA
MIKI YOSHIDA MARIO
MIKI YOSHIDA ROBERTO
SANO SANO ALBERTO
TSUCHIYA M. DE GORAY IRENE
YCHICAWA YCHICAWA JULIO CESAR
MONICA MARQUEZ PEÑA
MATIAS CORDERO MARQUEZ
Krzysztof Kubala
FUNDACION INTERNACIONAL BEATO
JED CHINNECK
BRIAN SHAMESS
APOLO SANTA VIEIRA
DIANA MARGARIDA FERRY VIERA
DIXBANE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
PARSIFAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Mrs. Kathleen Tynan
TATIANA ALEKSEEVNA KHARLAMOVA
GREEN ISLAND CEMENT (NOMINEES) LIMITED
GREEN ISLAND CEMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
MICHEL JAQUES DELLER KLEIN
SANO SANO EMILIO
TSUCHIYA MURAMATSU OSCAR
HOPEFIELD GROUP S.A.
MARGARITA MARIA VIEIRA DE MACHADO
GERMAN MACHADO ARANGO
GUSTAVO A. PATIÑO
GEOVANNY COELLAR NEIRA
INTERNATIONAL PACKAGING SYSTEMS LLC.
FUNDACIÓN VALLE DE LILI
PACKAGING SYSTEMS (CYPRUS) HOLDINGS LIMITED
ALBERTO EDUARDO BRUN JACOBO
JORGE CLAUDIO VANOLI FORNILLO
EPATL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
GABRIEL ARTURO OSSA MORA
OSCAR RAMON OSSA MORA
ANGELA MARIA OSSA DE INFANTE
VICTORIA EUGENIA OSSA DE ROSSETTI
Shaf Corporation SPF S.A.
EMPIRE SUN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
VICTOR HUMBERTO OCAÑA GUERRERO
VICTOR RAUL VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
FIDEICOMISO IRREVOCABLE MVF
COUTTS & CO TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
GRONDA PANCOMMERCIAL INC.
Maria Cristina Marcenaro (1) and Cecilia Mariana Calvani, (2)  as joint tenants with right of survivorship
TSAI, TSUNG-JUNG
SU, CHIH-HUNG
CHO BYUNGSUNG
GLOBAL UNITED CONSULTING LTD.
GUANGZHOUR CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS
Mrs. Rozenberg Anna
Buyanovskiy Eduard Konstantinovich
KLAUS-DIETER STEINMAIER
GILLIAN MANAGEMENT INC.
PENG HEE TEOW
KAYNÚ INVESTMENTS, S.L
MR TAN KIANG HUA
EUROPEAN E-COMMERCE FUND
WYSEMORE INC.
FLAIR INCORPORATED
MACKFIELD INDUSTRIES LTD
KIRKSTONE ASSETS LTD.
E FILM CITY INC.
SATFFORD INTERNATIONAL INC.
NWT SERVICES LIMITED(formerly NWT Nominess Limited)
NADA MUTAA YASEEN AL-KHDHAIRI
YU XIAODONG
WANG ZHIDAN
Peter Shan Mee Yong
Peter Shen Mee Yong
Nibras Hassan
MARK OLIVER WRIGHT
Sun Hing Knitting Factory Limited
Mr. Dmitry KLIMOV
Edwin Lim Tan
MACIEJ GRZEGORZ SWIERKOT
GREGORY J. HALVATZIS
MIRELLI GABRIEL
RIANA LIS
ROSNI LIS
TJIOE SEH HOK @ CIPTO CITRA
AIDA LIS @ LIE AH HUAN
Naser Ali Masaud
Harald Van Hoeken
Anthony Glenn Jackson
PENONI LTD
Citation Market Produce Ltd.
He Shenwen
YOSHIFUMI TAKEDA
LIU PENG
JOSE EDUARDO BEIRÃO CABRAL
MARIA JULIA BEIRÃOCABRAL
ANA LUCIA BEIRÃO CABRAL
KEREN LEE SCHWARTZ
YE JINGJING
MOHSEN YAMMINE
ANTONIO YAMMINE
SARKIS YAMMINE
JULY RITA YAMMINE SAADE
ZHOU GANG
YOU CHANG HO
TRIVELD PARTNERS LTD.
YULIYA KOVALYOVA
Federico Huergo
MF CORPORATE SERVICES
SUNLIGHT WORLD HOLDINGS LTD.
Dennis Lim Ban Lai
CUFFE PLC
RUTH MARCELA BARRAZA FRANCO DE BALLON
RUTH MILAGROS BALLON BARRAZA
FULGENCIO BATISTA SOLIS
JURGEN HANNES THOMAS LOCKS
CARLOS ARMANDO BALLON BARRAZA
OSCAR DAVID BALLON BARRAZA
CARLOS EDUARDO ROMAN LAZO
ALESSSANDRA GHERARDI
CHARLES DU BOSCQ DE BEAUMONT
ASTERN FINANCE INC.
GRINALER S.A.
CARLOS ALBERTO VILLACIS DELGADO
JOSE PENAFIEL ESCALANTE
PETROLERA LA SERRANA S.A.
JOSE PENAFIEL MINTON
BORIS NUÑEZ
ALVARO SALAZAR AMAYA
SUSANA EUGENIA SALAZAR DE ROVIRA
RAFFAELE  VESTENIUS MASI
ALDO LUIGI VESTENIUS MASI
BEAUFORT LIMITED
INGA CHARLOTTA BJUVMAN LINDSTROM
JOACHIM NEUMANN
BARBARA NEUMANN
GANESHA INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
ABUNDANCE GLOBAL CORP.
DistriComp Holdings Ltd.
A BETTER FUTURE FOUNDATION
FLEMMINGS PETERSEN
MORTEN JUUL NILSEN
FLORISSANT GLOBAL LIMITED
MALAGNOU LIMITED
FINISTERE SECRETARIES LIMITED
FINISTERE LIMITED
GROVE HOLDINGS DEVELOP INC.
FUNDACION HALCON
CHRISTIAN ANDRE EMILE GASTON ROBIN
FABIO GABRIEL CASTRO REY
JORGE S. KUSAKA
EDGAR ARCEL GARZA CAVAZOS
COOLCOMPANIES.COM INC.
KENNERLEIGH INC.
GUILLERMO G. RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
DIEGO CORDERO DIAZ
FRANCISCA LANUSSE SALAZAR
PERCHERON HOLDINGS CORP.
JORGE ALBERTO MARTINELLI ONDERKA
MATTISON FOUNDATION
ALFRED JOSEF SCHÃÅ"TZ
GLADYS ROSARIO
TRIDENT TRUST COMPANY (B.V.I.) LTD., TRUSTEE OF THE LMCM FAMILY TRUST
JIREHOUSE CAPITAL TRUSTEES LIMITED
JIREHOUSE FIDUCIARES NEVIS LIMITED
MARIA MAGDALENA FIMBRES PRECIADO
GRACE HILL SERVICES FOUNDATION
ILLAN SHVARTZ
BRIAN ROTT
ORI ZEMER
GUY SHVARTZ
TAL ZEMER
MATT ROSEN
CRUZ APESTEGUI
George Tiger
TESLA FOUNDATION
MICHAEL STEPHENSON
SUNSET CAPTIVA, S.A.
BSH PROPERTIES LLC
PHILLIP HAGEN
STEVE SEAL AND MARY SEAL
Leo Kuschnaroff
Vinicius Pastana
ROANNE TRUST COMPANY (JERSEY) LIMITED
DOORWAYS TO THE SEA CORP.
BARCLAYTRUST CHANNEL ISLANDS LIMITED
BARCLAYS PRIVATE BANK & TRUST LIMITED
SCOTIA NOMINEES CHANNEL ISLANDAS LIMITED
KARAMI HOLDINGS LIMITED
LEX RESOURCES
Edward Christine
LUFTAR HYSA
SR. SAMIR R. CHAMI ISA
KLAUS STEINHOFF
EDWIN RAFAEL VARGAS LARA
ANNABELLE LOZANO ORELLANA
ALFREDO BALLADARES TROYA
MARIO PAREDES ROBALINO
OSCAR EDUARDO PALADINES MEJIA
VICTOR MANUEL PEÑAHERRERA MATEUS
LUIS WILFRIDO JARAMILLO GAVILANES
JAIR ALFREDO LANDSBERGER GLIK
CARUSA HOLDINGS N.V.
ROSWELL INVESTMENT S.A.
ANDRES MARIA PIERONI RUIZ
COMPAÑÃÂA CENTROAMERICANA DE ENTRETENIMIENTO, S.A.
LINKS INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
PATRICIA E. MENA LOBO
AA Management Holdings Limited
BYRON DOUGLAS KIGHT
COMPAÑIA CENTROAMERICANA DE ENTRETENIMIENTO, S.A.
DIEGO VICENTE MENA
LAITH PAUL MIRZA
MUFID R.  MIRZA
YANG HUNG, CHIU-HSIA
DING JIAXIAN
Chau, Kong Fu Thomas
Lee, Yiu Ming Richard
Engineering Procurement and Construction AG
SHEN SHU NONG
AZAR WISSAM BURKINABE
OMAR OSVALDO PEREIRA
FREEWOOD OVERSEAS FINANCE INC.
NASSER EID
REGULA LIMITED
TREVONA LIMITED
MARVIR FOUNDATION
JYC INTERNATIONAL CORP
Soccor International Corp
HORACIO VICENTE MENA
JOSÉ A. VICENTE MENA
PABLO EDUARDO MIRET
MARLIN GRACIELA AVILES AGUILAR
BARBARA SOL PEREIRA
SOFIA LUZ PEREIRA
FOREIGN TRADE MANAGEMENT LTD.
KELPIE INVESTMENT ASSETS LTD.
GUILLERMO MERELLE
GONZALO ALONSO
RAQUEL G. GONZALEZ
MARIA DEL ALMA ACEVEDO ALCAZAR
SEGUNDO MARCIAL CONTRERAS RODRÃÂGUEZ
MAJED FARHA
MDM SIM SIEW KHIM
HOO KUONG
FAP KIEN KAM YOUNG
Mr. Rigas PERDIKIS
NOWSAD AND RUKSHANA GARI
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE ANTILOPE ETRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE THE ALHAMBRA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE PLEIADE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE JANELLE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEE COMPANY LTD.
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE THE BACH TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEE CO TLD
Dimitrios Kolovos
The Dreyfus Salinas Foundation
Dony Philips
Donald Anderson
SILKFIELD INTERNATIONAL CORP.
HARLESTONE TECHNOLOGIES CORP.
ORBEL BUSINESS CORP.
EPESCA PISCO SAC
BLUEFIELD OVERSEAS CORP.
PIETRO GIUSEPPE TOSI IÑIGUEZ
ANA EULALIA TOSI LEON
EDUARDO ROLANDO TOSI LEON
JUAN PIETRO TOSI LEON
AUGUSTO LUIS TOSI LEON
RFW & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LIMITED
ANIUSKA VELASQUEZ RIVAS
VENI, VIDI, VICI HOLDING S.A.
T4L HOLDING S.A.
VICTOR HUMBERTO OCAÑA GUERRERO Ó NURIA FABELA VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
ARMANDO MESOD BENACERRAF ADIDA O LENI WALG DE BENACERRAF
RODRIGO RIBADENEIRA P.
PROFITMANIA LLC.
KILIMON FOUNDATION
NÓRA MÓNIKA PUSKÃÂS
CORMORAN MANAGEMENT, LTD.
CREA CONSULTING S.A.
EDUARDO BARACAT
SERGIO BARACAT
JUNIA BARACAT PIRES
EDMUNDO BARACAT
CLARA A. GONZALEZ
GUSTAVO ADOLFO MESA MESA
GENCORP INTERNATIONAL S.A.
LAND TRUST
KEEVILE HOLDINGS INC.
ALPINE TRADING LLP
CYPRESS INTERNATIONAL CORP
ALPINE TRADING LTD.
AVALANGE CORPORATION
DEXFORD CORP
VOTREL LLC
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO EGAÑEZ ANDERSON
CARLOS LEIRO
BARROSO FAMILY HOLDINGS, LLC
MARIA EUGENIA FONSECA
MANUEL BARROSO
MARIA GIOVANINNA BARROSO
LUZ NELIDA ROJAS QUIMBAYO
JONATHAN DÃÂVALOS MARÃÂN
PABLO DÃÂVILA SILVA
MARIA BERNADETTE ABDO NAVARRO
FUNDACIÓN ALEAN
JORGE ARTURO ALMANZA PASTRANA
KATHY ROXANA OCAMPO FONSECA
MAURICE JESUS CLAUX MENDIOLA
ACHADAS WORLDWIDE INC.
TOUCHSTONE GOLD LIMITED (FORMERLY KNOWN AS TOUCHSTONE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED)
NESTOR GAERLAN TRINIDAD
Derek Smith
PABLO MENCÃÂAS CISNEROS
MARTHA CECILIA PARRA VILLAMIL
JUAN CARLOS AGUDELO ALVAREZ
VOYAGEUR FOUNDATION
HUMBERTO CESAR POGGI ZAMBRANO
WAGNER BISCO, FELIPE WAGNER PENTEADO BISCO, FREDERICO LUIS PENTEADO BISCO, MARTHA CARINA PENTEADO BISCO and LUCAS PENTEADO BISCO with joint tenant with right of survivorship
S.L. FOUNDATION
ANGLETON HOLDINGS S.A.
TALWYN OVERSEAS S.A.
CARLOS GUILLERMO DE SAN GABRIEL GODOY ALBIZU
BELIDA DE JESUS GRONDONA DE GOMEZ
CARLOS AGUDELO A.
Ilmater S.A
LIOU JENQ LIN
LIU TSAI YUN CHIN
LIOU JENG LIN
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE TAIM TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEE CO LTD
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEES THE ALBINONI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEE COMPANY LIMITED
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF THE MAXAMILLION TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEES CO. LTD.
ATLANTIQUE TRUST S.A.
EUGENIO EMILIO STAUB
WAGNER WADHY MIGUEL REBEHY
GUSTAVO ABUDIAB
MARIO RAFAEL NUÑEZ
JUAN CARLOS NUÑEZ
MARGARITA BEATRIZ MOTTA LATORRACA
IGNASI MAESTRE CASANOVAS
BEDALE PROPERTIES S.A.
Ms. Sandra Lucia Thomas
FERNANDO ALLENDE
HORACIO BONAVIA
GOLDEN PALMS FOUNDATION
ANGELA OSSA MORA
GABRIEL OSSA
Vladimir Laborde
Georges Andy René
PENDREY ASSOCIATES CORPORATION
SECTOR TRADING S.A.
Maksim Sergeevich Istomin
Mrs Wai Yin Lisa Leong
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE NATALIA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEE CO. LTD.
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE THE BERNINA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE CORINTHIAN TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEES CO. LTD
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEES THE ALEXANDRIA TRUST
THE CARRACCI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE JUST THE BEST TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE CAVALO TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS THE  TRUSTEE THE CAREGGI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD.
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEES  OF THE BARCHESTER TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEES THE LAVISTOCK TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEE CO. LTD
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE MOUNTY  TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
CHEAH TEIK SENG
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS THE TRUSTEE THE CHALLENGE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE LAVISTOCK TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS THE TRUSTEE THE OASIS TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE CRIVELLI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE GAZELLE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE OF THE GROUSE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE THE BNCL TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE DE MARIGNY TRUST
DOMINIQUE DE WECK
Walid El-Hage
JOHN MARSHALL
Patrick George Clark & Sherrill June McKinlay
PATRICK G C + SHERRILL J McKINLAY
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustee of THE BLOOMSBURY TRUST
YNG PETROLIUM LIMITED
Michael Baroody
Savvas Polydorou
MARKET TRADING & DEVELOPMENT CORP.
PRESTON INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CORP.
PATRICIA OWENS SAAD
NEGRO, S.A.
HEIDY ORTUÑO BRAVO
JOSE ANTONIO CHAVARRIA ARCE
CHARLES ANDRE JUNOD AND JAMES BENJAMIN GOUGH
IFG INTERNATIONAL (NOMINEES) LIMITED
ABACUS FIDUCIARY NOMINEES LIMITED
VICTOR  IZAKOWICZ
LEONARD  IZAKOWICZ
SOFIA  IZAKOWICZ
SpeedCast Limited
JUAN JOSE LLORT CHOUSSY
RAFAEL EGAÑEZ ANDERSON
KADOSH FAMILY FOUNDATION
ARTHUR  IZAKOWICZ
DANIELLA  IZAKOWICZ
THE BEARER1
SUNPORT SERVICES S.A.
ROANNE SECURITIES LIMITED
ESPLANADE (NOMINEES) LIMITED
FIRST OVALAP LIMITED
SECOND OVALAP LIMITED
BRENDA LEE RODRIGUEZ PEYTON
WOODSON BROWN WHEMUELLER
BENITO ARTIÑANO
GABRIEL EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ VALIENTE
HECTOR ULISES PEREZ MEJIA
GUARDIAN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
FIDEICOMMISSAIRES (NOMINEES) LIMITED
ELIZABETH CHAO
JOHANNA KIARA JOSEFINE ARCULLI
GLORIOUS ASVE S.A.
WEALTH (NOMINEES) LIMITED
HIGH FINANCING INC.
PENG Qingfang
IGMASA MANAGEMENT HOLDING INTERNATIONAL S.L.
BLUE HEATHER HOLDINGS, LTD.
SALVADOR BOULDA I. VILA
ROBERTO CARLOS MARTINEZ CASTILLO
Iqbal Ali Budhwani
David Ralph Singleton
KUNTJONO TANIZAR
PATRICK GEORGE CLARK MCKINLEY AND SHERRILL JUNE MCKINLAY
Mr. Sze Hiang SNG
CROWN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Mr. Habib F. Faris
HASTING CONSULTANCY INC.
LEMAN NOMINEE COMPANY LIMITED
PD INVESTMENTS INC.
Elenilto Minerals & Mining Ltd.
NANCY PATRICIA TENORIO CHASSELOUP
BABES FOUNDATION
Henry Willy Balladares Villao
Cheung Kong Investment Company Limited
The Center international Limited
Cactus Holdings Limited
Bylite (Nominees) Limited
RONALD STEVE NANKERVIS MATEUS
CARLOS SERRANO ZARAGOZA
BONAIRE CONSULTORES S.A.
CENTRAL GENERADORA SANTA LUCIA S.A.
BELLE VIE FOUNDATION
PANASWISS FOUNDATION
GATEWELL FOUNDATION
Branston Haggerty
ITALO PERROTA
QUEENSTOWN S.A.
GIOVANNI ARCAIZ
IGNACIO GERARDO OLIVO
MUHAMMAD JAWED SAEED KHAN
MUHAMMAD SHAHID SAEED KHAN
RANA JAWED
BROTHERHOOD FOUNDATION
ELMORE GLOBAL FOUNDATION
LI LIMING
JORGE FEFFER
DANIEL FEFFER
RUBEN FEFFER
MAX FEFFER
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD.
DOMINIQUE MASSENEZ
WANG XIUQIN
Michael Makaci
Emilie Makaci
Olevia Mineral Resources Group Ltd
Zhang Dawei
Maria Cristina Mailhos
FIRST EVERTON INTERNATIONAL CORP.
BAEDERWOOD TRADING & INVESTMENTS LIMITED
BEARER 1
BEARER 2
BEARER 3
BEARER 4
AZHAR ZAINULINA
MUKHAMEJAN NURSAITOV
Santa Fe Holdings Ltd.
LORNEX INTERNATIONAL INC.
MOORE'S & ROWLAND LIMITED
JACOBO DANIEL SAID MONTIEL
Advanced Capital International, Ltd.
WSL BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD. CO.
SEEKER INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LTD.
DRAGON BAY GLOBAL ENTERPRISE INC.
ENVIRO TECTANE IN TRUST
Finsbury Nominees Limited
Gharib Aljaburi
DORCHESTER INTERNATIONAL INC.
ISABELLA  VESTENIUS MASI
DARWIN FRANCISCO CAMPOVERDE JIMENEZ
OSWALDO DAVALOS FERNANDEZ
CESPER MARCELO ZAMBRANO
OLINDA INVESTMENTS INC
BLADEX FINANCE LIMITED
BENEFICENCE FOUNDAITON
NOBILO TRUST REG
MICHAEL FRANK GORDON CROWE
FRANKLIN ALEXIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
MARIA DEL PILAR CONSUELO PANIZO ZAPATA
YURI JAVIER SEDANO ZEVALLOS
Provence International  Holdings Ltd.
ZHU YUE
ZHOU SHAOMING
TERESA CUETO DE TANCA
HELM TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
BURNBRIDGE LTD
CENIMAN INSTALLATION GROUP INC.
He Yuwen
Wu Xuanchen
Feng Yang
Yong Lin Chen
MR. LEV LIBERMAN
GIFFORD SERVICES LIMITED
WEI JING FEI
CONSTANT LTD.
CUSTODIAN LTD.
EQ NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
POLYTIMI MANIATIS
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LITD
LUTEA NOMINEES LIMITED
LIM SIU MEI
MOSAIC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD.
NAONORI FUIITA
DISCOVERY FOUNDATION
RAJESH C. THANAWALA
SAMIR C. THANAWALA
Anwar S. Kassam
Nandini Rajan  Vichare
Piyush V. Thanawala
MR. AHMET CAN GUMUSCUOGLU
MR. CENGIZ OZCELEBI
MR. MEHMET HAKAN AKKAYA
MR. MEHMET CENGIZ
SHABALINA NATALIA
KAREVSKI VITALI
KAN, JI RAN LAURIE
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Transworld Merchang Group Limited
ROLIKA, INC.
WARREN TRUSTEES LIMITED
WTG MANAGERS LIMITED
GTSA NOMINEES LTD.
GTSA HOLDINGS LTD.
Antonia IVALDI-MOLIN
Jean Pierre IVALDI
TRINITYMANAGEMENT AND SERVICES INC.
TYCOON MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES LTD.
R.T. GRAY
WU HAI BIN
ARAMIS SERVICES LIMITED
OAK NOMINEES LIMITED
ARAMIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
J.A.S HARDCASTLE
BRADLEY SCOTT FERGUSON
SEATON LTD.
DST Holdings II Ltd
CRANHOL LTD
United Consulting Ltd
LANWAY LIMITED
BURNHAM LIMITED
NATRON INVESTMENTS CORP.
HALSTON ENTERPRISES CORP.
CAPRILE S.A.
RUCARDAN LTD.
REDHILL ENTERPRISES INC.
GROVELAND HOLDINGS CORP.
VMS Finance Inc.
Gulfstar Holdings Limited
Ygrec Trustees Limited
Latour Trust Company Limited
SWIFTLINK LIMITED
TREINVEST S.A.
Sanjay V. Thanawala
PIYUSH  V. THANAWALA
GLENSIDE DEVELOPMENT LTD.
YANG Yu
SECOM SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOUNDATION
LEONG WEE SIONG
JDO ASSOCIATES LIMITED and DUNCAN LAWRIE OFFSHORE SERVICES, joint trustees of The Lillianrill Trust
GUO NING
The Mayer Trust
ZUMBAR RESOURCES LIMITED
JOSE REALE
Joanna Zayouna
Ms.  Wong Mel Sun
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SPECIAL PURPOSE TRUST FOR PEVA COMMODITIES LIMITED
G.C.I. T. NOMINEES LIMITED
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Metal International Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust of Metal International Limited
MR. FIRDAUS ABDULLAEV
C.C.S. Directors Limited
Barry I. Rosen
HE ZHIKUI
MR ANDREW JOHN SAINTER
Nesita Manceau
Blue Ocean Invest and Trade Ltd
ESPIRITO SANTO B.V.I. PARTICIAPATION LIMITED
ESPIRITO SANTO INTERNATIONAL (BVI) S.A.
BEDELL TRUSTEES LIMITED and P W HARGREAVES as Trustees of the Midas Group Employee Benefit Trust
BELL TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE J.R. GAUNT & SON EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUST
BELL TRUSTEES LIMITED, AS TRUSTEES OF THE J.R. GAUNT EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUST
BEARER SHARES
ROMANDE NOMINEES LIMITED
ALPINAIS GESTION S.A.
TURICUM NOMINEES LIMITED
ABERDEEN FOUNDATION
CORINA MARIA ROSE VON SCHOENAU-RIEDWEG
EMJO INVESTMENTS LTD.
STEFAN SCHAECHTERLE
AKILA FINANCE S.A.
B49B INCORPORATED
TONY PICO
MAURICIO LEVITIN
HIGHNOON LIMITED
SELWOOD LIMITED
PG Capital Limited
Havelock House Nominees Limited
COULL GARY WILLIAM JOHN
Saragamp SA
Westlaw Limited
LIN, CHIU-KUEI
KAN, YU-JUNG
Kesperry Investments Limited
Skanco Trustees Limited
Scanco Trustees Limited
Skanco Nominees Limited
Trident Trust Company
MR. KIYOSHI NISHIJIMA
KEEN SPRING LIMITED
PTC GROUP LIMITED
Cyril Schiedegger,Geneva, Switzerland, Christophe Mazurier, Geneva Switzerland, Alban Damour, Geneva Switzerland and Shane Davie, Nassau, Bahamas, Jointly
Casuarina Nominees Limited
MR. TONY BLAKEY
PROFESSIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
MINERVA NOMINEES LIMITED (FORMERLY: PROFESSIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED)
MINERVA SERVICES LIMITED (FORMERLY: PROFESSIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED)
Moores Nominess Limited
Tse Vincent
LEVEMOND S..A
GUILLERMO NESTOR ORLANDO
THE OAK HALMORAL TRUST
UNIHOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED
Obelisk Secretaries Limited
ADANSONIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MARIDI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SALINAS INVESTMENTS FOUNDATION
Athnid Limited
ROANNE (NOMINEES) LIMITED
LIU, YEH-CHUN
MR. SAMI ALMOFTI
WORLDWIDE DOMAIN LEASING FOUNDATION
Fabbri SA, BVI;
ASIAPAC TECHNOLOGIES MANAGEMENT INC.
JG TRUSTEES LTD.
CANNON INTERNATIONAL  LIMITED
MARTIN ORLANDO
BARBARA ORLANDO
CARLOS RODOLFO MAGUINA MEDRANO
CHRISTIAN FREDERIC DEMERS
BETTY VAIDERGORN FEFFER
DAVID FEFFER
SEBASTIAN MULLER BORRERO
Taway Trading S.A.
AIRCOOL S.A.
MR. SARBJIT CHAUHAN
MR. E. G. PRAAG
ABDUL G. HUSSAIN & ALUNOON MOHANMMAD
GREEN COAST ENTERPRISES
PARNOTE INVESTMENT CORP. S.A.
Mr. Aliaksandr Ryndzevich
Mr. Trifonenkov Maksim Pavlovich
Mr. Dzmitry Ryndzevich
Mr. Yury Ulasionak
E.S. INTERNATIONAL S.A.
Carlos Jose Villamar Cabrera
William Héctor Zaval Guerrero
SAEED AKHTAR
WRM1 LLC
NT NOMINEE ONE LIMITED
Insinger Nominees (Jersey) Limited
AYMAR BUSINESS LTD.
ORIENT FUTURE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SENTINEL INVESTMENT FUND SPC
MS. KISHENINA KESIA
EDWARD PETRE-MEARS
OUALLOUCHE MEZIANE
PARS ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
ABN AMRO TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE NORTHSTAR TRUST
Eaux Vives Holdings Limited
MARTELLO CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
PHILIP STOTT
REINHARD SCHALL
SERGIO CAMOLETTO
PAOLO MARZOCCO
SERGE MOBIO
NOEL BENDJO
Mr. Philippe, Jean-Marie BOUVIER
HELVETICA INVESTMENTSINC.
XAVIER ALEXIS VIDAL BUCKLEY
TADAYUKI TANAKA
J.P. Morgan Nominees (Jersey) Limited
ING (Jersey)Secretaries Limited
Chase Bank (CI) Nominees Limited
ING (Jersey)Nominees Limited
Chase Bank & Trust Company (CI) Limited
Agustinus Hendra Gunwan
Maria Auxiliadora Villamar Cabrera
LIU LI MING
CONSTANTINO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
HENRIQUE CONSTANTINO
RICARDO CONSTANTINO
JOAQUIM CONSTANTINO NETO
ANASTASIOS KOUVARAS
VIKASH KUKAR
BASEL ONE LIMITED
INOSA GROUP CORPORATION
HANNELISA PROPERTIES SA
NT NOMINEE TWO LIMITED
SUKUNYA SAWISAI
PABLO GABRIEL CURBELO GARI
CHRISTOPHE LEMEE
SAROJ CHEENA
MARIA DE LA MERCEDES RODRIGUEZ
SECURITIES HOUSE NOMINEED LTD.
PETULA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
DAG RAWLINGS
SWC & AEG - RAWLINGS NO. 1 SETTLEMENT
BALCHAN TRUSTEES LIMITED
MICHEAL GEORGE SNAREY
LLOYD ANDREWS (NOMINEES) LIMITED
WORLDWIDE MANAGEMENT
BALCHAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Mrs. Pamela Muriel Swaine
KANDY ASSOCIATED SA
TENG, CHAUL-HSIN
MR. PATRICK BARANYANKA
Silex Nominees Limited
P.K.  SAHDEV
WESTMINSTER CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
ushil interposition sa
TRINITY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
DENNIS ROBERT, PRINS
GREAT FOUNTAIN DEVELOPMENT LTD.
TAVARRE HOLDINGS SERVICES CORP.
SALLY PARDO SEMO
ANNIE PARDO SEMO
ESTHER PARDO CEMO
Mr. LI THEN LIOUNG LI NIOW CHOW
Mr. ADOOL RAFFEEK SHAM
Mr. ROHIT RAMNAWAZ
PATRIOT INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
PETER MARK KAMOLS
LANCE ROBERT TAYLOR
MRS. ALEXIA VOUTIRAS
WESTIMINSTER TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
MRS. RAJ KUSHALIA MEHTA
GUILLERMO JAVIER ALBA CABERO
MARTELLO TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
TAURIN MANAGEMENT ANSTALT
OAKDENE HOMES PLC
SILVIO IGNACIO SEGOVIA MARTINEZ-SOBRAL
GRIZEDALE DISRETIONARY TRUST
RODLEY HOLDING LTD.
SATISH CHANDER DOSAJ
TANG SIU KO
GOOTANG COMPANY LIMITED
LAVIDA GUMBS
ANNE RIGGALL
BNP JERSEY NOMINEE COMPANY
BNP PARIBAS JERSEY TRUST
Wong Lai Yin
CHEUNG KWOK WA
Mr TATIANA CHIRKOVA
Mr NIKOLAY KUZNETSOV
Mr OLEG MASLOV
Mr ALEXANDER KOVALEV
MR YURY SOLENOV
Ovens Valley Holdings Ltd.
Y.T.D. DOVRAT MANAGEMENT SERVICES (1998) LTD.
CARLOS CERDAS ARAYA
ALFRED M. VASSALLO
PRIMI LIMITED
STYLATO TRADING LIMITED
FORMIA LIMITED
Ing Trust Company (Jersey) Limited
BNP jersey Nominee Company Ltd.
BALCHAN TRUSTEES LIMITED - MASLIN TRUST
RAMIS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
DEWSBURY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - ACCOUNT V.S.
AEG & SWC AS TRUSTEES OF THE RAWLINGS NO. 1 SETTLEMENT
GO FOUNDATION
ROBERT CROSS
JOHN STOREY
AME FOUNDATION
IONA SECURITIES LIMITED
HAUTERRA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
PIERRE ANTOINE GUITTON
BALCHAN TRUSTEES LIMITED - GOREY TRUST
LE MARCHANT LIMITED
AEG & SWC AS TRUSTEES OF THE ROCQUAINE TRUST
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET FINANCIER LIMITED
LEEMANT HOLDINGS LIMITED
WINSLOW LIMITED
BALCHAN TRUSTEES LIMITED - MAYNARD TRUST
MR. MEHMET METIN AYDIN
MR. MUHSIN CAKICI
ALRUN ASSOCIATES SA
KANDY ASSOCIATES SA
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO.1) LIMITED
ANTHONY WILLIAM HENRY PORTER
WHITELADY 2006 LIMITED
MERCATOR TRUSTEES LIMITED
BENBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
AEG & SWC ROCQUAINE TRUST
SVEINBJORG BIRNA SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR
TORBEL DAL TRUST
PILAR ARANA BENAVENTE DE ARIAS
Balance Trust
MR. DAVID KALICHMAN
MR STANISLOV CHEBOTAR
KAN, KUO-LIANG
YE YOU HUI
YE MIN HUA
CHIU HING YEE
IP CHEUN SHUE
IP CHEUN HI
IP CHEUN YUNG
ING (JERSEY) SECRETARIES LIMITED1
IP YUK SUE ( ALSO KNOWN AS YE YU OI)
YE CUI FONG
RIKO REAL ESTATE S.A.
DELENAS FOUNDATION
MONTPELLIER FOUNDATION
DERWENT FOUNDATION
Obelisk Nominees Limited
Beresford Number 1 Limited
Monica Socolich
Eric Socolich
ALFREDO L. BAZO PACHECO
SKYCORP INVESTMENT LIMITED
EASTPROSPER INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MR. STANISLAV SHEVOTSUKOV
HARESH L KEWLANI
HASIBAI L KEWLANI
LILARAM N KEWLANI
C.L. NOMINEES LIMITED
Lean Property Limited
CN ALPHA LIMITED
THANAA SALMAN
NOEL AKOSSI BENDJO
ROGER RALSTON
MR D A G & MRS A M RAWLINGS
ALRUN ASSOCIATED SA
BENRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
AEG & SWC AS THE TRUSTEES OF THE RAWLINGS NO.1 SETTLEMENT
GCS LTD.
NOVASTAR TRADING COMPANY S.A.
ANGLORE SARL
LANDSBANKI LUXEMBOURG S.A.
CROEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Huda Al-Ali
SECURITY HOUSE NOMINEES INC.
NWT NOMINEES LIMITED
LIU TAO
ARBUTHNOT TRUST (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
ATA HOLDING A.S.
CN BETA LIMITED
LWM HOLDINGS 1 CORP.
PETER MARLOWE
ESTELABEL BATISTA
VICTOR TOMENKO
IRMA CRESPO DE ARIAS
GIANFRANCO CHELLINI AND WERNER SIEBENMANN (AS TRUSTEES OF THE KAY SETTLEMENT)
IGOR AYZENBERG
F.T.S. WORLDWIDE CORPORATION
'Ost-VestPetroleum' (close joint stock company)
STOKORS S.A.
MICHAEL DOYLE
STOYAN TODOROV
MARIO ALBERTO KIM
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO.2) LIMITED
Grangehill Assets Corp.
Beattie Limited
VLADIMIR KEDRINSKIY
VLADIMIR KEDREINSKIY
Thalia Velasquez
CLA SatCom Ltd.
BYRON VELASCO
PRIMA HOLDINGS LTD.
Floriana International Corporation
FERNANDO SAMUEL ENRIQUE VASQUEZ WONG
TAMILLA AKHMADALIEVA
JOHN F BILLINGTON
TOM YU LIU
ZEKE LTD
ZNAN HOLDINGS LTD
SERENDIPITY CAPITAL HOLDINGS PTE LTD
BOULDER MINING LTD
SOMJI FEISELL
CLARITY ENTERPRISES LTD.
SUN MINING LTD
WHITEHORSE RESOURCES LTD.
UNICO NOMINEES LIMITED
MAE, LTD.
THEATRE LESSOR LIMITED
RUSTEM LIMITED
CHARMBEST LIMITED
SEBASTIAN'S COMPANY LTD.
XU HUI
LIAN YONG
XUE WEIDONG
CORVUS FOUNDATION
FINANCIAL TRUSTEES LIMITED
ANGLORE S.A.R.L.
LED SERVICES EST
AGUSMAN DESWANDHY & ELVIERA DESWANDHY
CBAY HOLDINGS LTD
WU KUAND-CHENG
CHEN CHIEN-LIN
Jupiter Nominees One S.A.
Jupiter Nominees Two S.A.
Minerva Services Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTREES OF SJR JOHNSON TRUST NO.20190
INEZ JOHNSON
KAZGAS LIMITED
VLADIMIR CHAUMASHKAEV
TOUBACOM LIMITED
MR. NALINKUMAR KOTHARI
MRS. NAINA NALIN KOTHARI
MR. BATHNK VATNIK
NOMINEES FOUNDATION
RDA MANAGEMENT INC.
FAMOUS TREASURE GROUP LTD.
SANGAVEN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
DUVALL MANAGEMENT INC.
ELLERTON HOLDINGS LTD.
YORKINGTON ASSETS LIMITED
ALL AMERICAN JOINT VENTURE LTD.
KELLDYNE LTD
BROOKWOOD INC.
STRATAD INTERNATIONAL LTD.
GLOVER CORP.
VASTWAY LIMITED
KEEVILLE HOLDINGS INC.
WOOLSACK INTERNATIONAL LTD.
YANG YUE
STEPHANE, MICHEL, REMI BERTHOUMIEU
SRODKA Grzegorz
Pan Hongyan
Xiao Min
Gulbakhor Ismailova
HAMELS NOMINEES LIMITED
LEROY MARSHALL
CLAMBAKE INC.
CB TRUSTEES LIMITED
SUNDARTEX HOLDINGS LIMITED
COMNPANIA DE NIQUEL COLOMBIANO S.A.
HELIER INVESTMENTS INC.
MAXIM SMAL
COSMO CUNICO
CONSTANTINO CUNICO
FLACO CORP.
CB NOMINEES LIMITED
FARINELLI MAXENCE
Deve Capment Mutual Funds Ltd
ANDREW PHILIP BEGG
WASHINGTON FERNANDO BELHOT FIERRO
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LERENA CRESPI
RAUL RICARDO DOLDAN GUECAIMBURU
FUNDACION SUNKING
CARMEN CONCEPCION TEFEL FARRER DE ARANA
JESSIE MARIA AUXILIADORA TEFEL FARRER
FUNDACION TAYACAN
AUGUSTO E. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ
JOSE F. OSTOLAZA FERNANDEZ
BRUNO G. SIMEONE BLONDET
S. MOHYUDDIN
SAVANE CORP.
STANDARD BANK NOMINESS (C.I.) LIMITED
SURTEJ SINGH JANJUA
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD
CHAGALA GROUP LIMITED
LEVEMOND S.A.
ALUMA MANAGEMENT LTD.
FUTDIAL S.A.
SCP B CLAVER
MABUKUWENI FOUDANTION
GLOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED
ROBERT SHAUN FARLEY
NEYMAR FINANCE LIMITED
GRUNOY S.A.
WESTBROOK BUSINESS CORP. S.A.
SCARLET INVESTMENT
SUMISTAR S.A.
MARIA THERZA JUNQUEIRA DE MORAES JARDIM
SOUZANA PAPATHANASIOU
Yuko BABA
ZAHID RAZZAK LAKHANI
EAGLE TRUSTEES LIMITED
A.J.K. TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED
SEATON TRUSTEES LIMITED
IGOR ZOLOTILOV
DEMITRY FILIMONOV
MARK CHRISTOPHER TOMARAS
Vakarumi Corporation
Dajour International Ltd.
ERIC-HOUSSEIN MOUSSA EGUEH
MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM BIN HUZAIM
KHALED ALI MOHAMMED AL-DHYAEI
WHITLAM LIMITED
GRANDTOP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
EXIRA EXCELSIOR S.A.
WEST DALE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED
TROPICAL NOMINEES LIMITED
Ada Socolich
BELINDA LANYON
LOWNSBURY CAPITAL LIMITED
ANGLOGOLD MINING (WEST AFRICA) LIMITED
AGEM Limited
CAI YIWEN
PIRUNICO NOMINEES LIMITED
MITA VOHRA
FAISAL MOHAMED PERWAIZ JOO
BEENAIFER BILIMORIA
WATERMAN NOMINEES LIMITED
RHONE NOMINEES S.A.
JORGE J. R. SIMON K
URSULA ABUSADA JAMISS
CHANTAL BLOMMERDE
RICHARD KELSEY
ING (JERSEY) NOMINEES
ING (JERSEY) SERETARIES LIMITED
GABRIELA REVEL
YAN GUANPING
MA JITANG
Qu Xipeng
Continental Trust Company Limited Account
JACK HENRY LIN
YANG JUN
LIN XIAO FENG
MATEUSZ FILIP MIKOLAJCZYK
Astilleros Astandoa SA
MR. MANOJLE MANOJLOVIC
LUIS ERNESTO PRUNA HADDAD
Christiaan Coenraad Van der Merwe
CSK Beijing Pte. Limited (Name changed on 15 Dec 2010)
HSBC TRUSTEE (CI) LIMITED
HSBC TRSUTEE (CI) LIMITED
HSBC Trustess (CI) Limited
HSBC Private Banking Nominee 1 (Jersey) Limited
FU QIZHU
BURNBRIDGE LIMITED
Burnbridge  Limited
BUMBRIDGE LIMITED
JONATHAN MARKHAM GOLLOW
STEVE SMITH "B" REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE
THE BEARER SHARE
JOHN JONES
CHRYSANTHIA IOANNOU
Ding Hong Liang
HSBC Trustee (C.I.) Limited
HSBC PRIVATE BANKING  NOMINEE 1(JERSEY) LIMITED
MIL (Jerseey) Limited
HSBC Nominees (Jersey) Limited
ZHENG YU XUAN
PICO CONTRACTS LTD.
PICO SOURCING SERVICES CO. LTD.
PICO INVESTMENT BVI LTD
INDOSUEZ TRUST COMPANY (CAYMAN) LTD.
CACIQUE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
BLOMFIELD TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
BAROMETER FINANCE LTD.
CHIANTI INVESTMENTS INC.
BARGRANART NOMINEES INC.
RADDCLIFFES TRUSTEE COMPANY S.A. AS TRUSTEES OF THE CONSTANTIA TRUST
BRAGRANART NOMINEE INC.
CAYMAN NOMINEES LIMITED
JERRY PURVIS
BENJAMIN JACK ROBERTS JR.
ANGLOGOLD INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS S.A.
MIRABAUD FAMILY TRUST
DORCHESTER INTERNATIONAL INC
Norlane S.A.
MAYO SECRETARIES LIMITED
MAYO NOMINEES LIMITED
ARTEMIS STYLIANOU
MR. OLIVIER DOMINIQUE DUPRAZ
IRBIS CONSULTING & INVESTMENT LTD.
MR. WJATSCHESLAW SAIZEV
LIONWISE NOMINEES LIMITED
CHEUNG TSUN HIN SAMSON
XU HUAIJIE
FAXBOURG LIMITED
TAN SENG GIAP
TAN SEE SIONG
CHRISTOPHER BASFORD
CHARLES HASWELL
SUGAR HILL DEVELOPMENT LTD
SHIN HO CABLE (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED
SOONTHORN WONGVISETSON
FOREIGN SYNERGY ASSOCIATES LIMITED
NISBET FINANCIAL CORPORATION
DAVID LLOYD
KHADZHIMUS BIRHEV
LYUDMILA THAKUSHINOVA
Midland Bank Trustee (Jersey) Limited
HSBC Private Banking Nominee Jsy Ltd (formally - Montagu Nominee (Jersey) Limited)
HSBC Private Banking Nominee 3 (Jersey) Limited
BIKRAM SAHDEV
Montagu Nominees (Jersey) Limited
Montagu Management Services (Jersey) Limited
CHEN YI LIN
PROAD BIN ABU HASSAN
Kappa International Foundation
Wyndell International Foundation
TERENCE SUINGGI
LUNE HOLDINGS CORP.
WHITE DOVE PROPERTIES LTD.
CHUPA CHUPS S.A.
BLUE SHELL LTD.
SKYRUN INTERNATIONAL (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
ZHOU YE
SHAO RUIYANG
XU HAO
CHEN, CHAO-YOU
ELIEZER BATISTA DA SILVA
TAMOLA FOUNDATION
DOSSIER LIMITED
SKYE GRANTEES LIMITED
FAIRVIEW HOLDINGS LTD.
PEARLEY ENTERPRISES CORP.
PCL INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS
WANG GUO QIANG
LONSDALE GROUP LIMITED
MR. RAMESH NAVA
C N LIMITED
JADE LANE HOLDINGS LTD
STAR LINKS GROUP LTD
Cerchio Limited
CHEN TAO-YU
SUN HSUEH-MEI
Fundacion F. Attia
YANI TSUTAE
BEARER/ SHEERIN CADER
MR. FERNANDO ALVES COSTA
MR. NELSON DIB JUNIOR
BEARER/M-A-P SALEEM
BEARER/ AHAMED HILMY CADER
Aressana S.A.
BETA NOMINEES LIMITED
ALPHA NOMINEES LIMITED
VICTOR BUNESCU
IGOR TKATCHOUK
KONSTANTIN ALEKSEEV
ELCAN MONINEES LIMITED
ZHANG ZHI QING
ZHANG DA QING
ZHANG TONG
CHEN CHEN
OLESYA ALEXIYIVA
LIU LI JUN
SUN WEN CHAO
ZONG MING JIE
Fundacion Nasus
SHENZHEN UNION FRIEND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
WUHAN OCEAN INFORMATION HITECH SHARES CO.,LTD.
LIM CHUN CHARM
BOW CHE GEA
TOPWORLD OFFSHORE SERVICES LTD
KEESTON COTPORATION
LUIZA MARIANI
ERICH EICHNER MARIANI
EVA INEZ MARIANI BITTENCOURT
SERGEY IVASHKEVICH
IVAN TARASOV
RUSLAN BRANTOV
APEX TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
DAMOR INVESTMENTS  LIMITED
MEI MUI CHAN
LUIZ MAURICIO  LAMENZA DE MORAES JARDIM
KILVERTON TRUST
TASI, SHIN-LIN
FALCON SECRETARIES LIMITED
GUIXOLEX  INC.
Maria Claudia Martinez Wallin
Luis Antonio Aspillaga Banchero
RTC NOMINEES LIMITED (MERGED)
TROYNOM LIMTED
CMS LIMITED
CAYROY LIMITED
INSINGER CORPORATE SERVICES (BVI) LTD
DERARD LIMITED
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST COMPANY (CAYMAN) LTD
CANADIAN TRUST (C.I) LIMITED
MAREK LIMITED
PAS LIMITED
LIU ZHENG
Mr. Armen Papazjan
XIA FENG
MAHATO UPENDRA
Mr. Mouhcine MERBOUH
ZOU YI ZHENG
ZHANAR AKSHOLAKOVA
Itochu Corporation
Lui Wing Yiu, Jimmy
RAB SPECIAL SITUATIONS LP
KONG JUN
SUN LI PING
JAKE ZENG
EUROPLAN SECRETARIAL SERVICES
EUROPLAN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
LIN, PING-HUI
LIU, CHUNG-KANG
FAST TECHNOLOGY INC.
CACIQUE INVESTMENTS LIMITE
LUC CHARLES DUCHENE
CHENG YUN
URI HERTZ
HANNE HAZMONAY SHAPATOV
URSA BETA LIMITED
URSA ALPHA LIMITED
TORTOLA TRUST CORPORATION (JERSEY) LTD.
ROCKWELL TRADING LIMITED
Windsor Re Limited
Church Street Nominees Limited
FALCON NOMINEES LIMITED
CHANG HUNG-CHIH
HWANG YA-YUN
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES LIMITED
FUNDACIÓN ARIZALETA
LUK WING HUNG
Mr. Jacques GIRARD
FABRICE JACQUES BENSOUSSAN
LYNDA JOANNE FELICIE BENSOUSSAN
Mr. Christopher Charles HIGGS
FRANK EUGENE MADDOCKS
SANDIAGA SALAHUDDIN UNO
ASIA ABDUL AZIZ
Calmco Holdings Ltd
CHONG MEI THIENG
SAW HOO CHOON
VICTORY NOMINEES LIMITED
TRAFALGAR NOMINEES LIMITED
TIPMARK MAINTENANCE S.A.
HONG QINGWO
Jesus Molina Gonzalez
Abacus (Cyprus) Limited
UMA DEVI SINGHANIA
C.M.B.S. SECOND NOMINEES LIMITED
C.M.B.S. NOMINEES LIMITED
PRAFUL PREMCHAND SAULA / KAILASH PRAFUL SAULA
NEETIN JIVRAJ SHAH /ARTI NEETIN SHAH
SUDHIR LALJI SHAH/KUSUM SUDHIR SHAH
KM SAULA/MK SAULA
MEIR HOLDINGS LIMITED
NIPUL PREMCHAND SAULA /MANISHA NIPUL SAULA
KINGSRIDGE TRUSTEE COMPANY JERSEY LIMITED
MANOJ PREMCHAND SAULA/BINDL MANOJ SAVLA
SABINE HOLDINGS LIMITED
SAVITA CHAMPAKLAL SAULA/SUNIL CHAMPAKLAL SAULA
RESHNA SHAH
ASHIK SHAH
AJAY VELJI SHAH/PRAFULLA AJAY SHAH
HUI HING CHOI
J LYNCH/S LYNCH
DILIP PREMCHAND SAVIA/BINDI DILIP SAVLA
MUKESH VELJI SAVLA /DAXA MUKESH SAVLA
MIDDAUGH ENTERPRISES LIMITED
MIKHAIL TEPLITSKI
LUGMAN ABDI AHMED
MICHEL GETREIDE
STFEIFFABAERG STIFTING
MINERVA SECRETARIES LIMITED
HOU MEI-YU
CHEN CHUN-SHEN
AFRICA WEST MINERALS CORP.
JIMMY LOPEZ
GOOD OPPORTUNITY ENTERPRISES LTD
SELTAR TRUST
CLOSE NOMINEES LIMITED
CHANNEL NOMINEES LIMITED
JEANNETTE WOOD-COHEN
FUNG WAI WONG
GOSHANK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
INVESTEC TRUST (GUERNSEY) LIMITED AS TRUSTEES THE GOSHAWK TRUST
CHIU WAI HUNG
NG YIK MUN
GILLES BOUNEOU
ZHANG LI ZHOU
JIANG DE PING
Mr. Dietrich Hollatz
LI XIAO LONG
Bear
KAMAL LALJI SHAH/RITA KAMAL SHAH
NEAL NITIN SHAH
Wallaby Holdings Corp
BILSTON ENTERPRISES INC.
Iblaturi Investments Inc.
CORETECH CO., LTD.
ZHANG Zhun
CORLBLOW TRADE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
KIM JIN CHUL
CAI QIANG
UNIVERSAL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
MICHAEL JOHN LESTER
MR VICTOR IVANENKO
YEN MING-KUN
BRANCH ENERGY LIMITED
WORTHY SECUITIES LTD
ROGER PHILIP SMITH
COIL HOLDINGS LIMITED
MR YURY GOLUBEV
OCEANRANGE FOUNDATION
BEXANA CORPORATION
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVS EBT (DEFERRED)
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF TOMOKO FUJITA FAM TST (A ORDINARY SHARES)
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVS EBT (ORDINARY SHARES)
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVS EBT (A REDEEMABLE)
NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (A ORDINARY SHARES)
ATULA MILAN SHAH
RAJESH VELJI SAULA/HITESHREE SAULA
J S MEHTA/ G.R. NOMINEES LIMITED
VELFUL FOUNDATION
KINGSRIDGE TRUSTEE COMPANY LTD
CM SHAH,SM SHAH AND MM SHAH
BHARTI NITIN SHAH
S.R. DHANANI
MR SERGEY MURAVLENKO
TOMMY NG FUK HING
FU GUOWEI
CHAN SIU KUEN ANGELA
YUNG KAM TONG FREDERICK
LEE XING WAH
COMMUNITY TEXTILES CORPORATION, LIMITED
ALLIED APPARELS LIMITED
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVS EBT (A ORDINARY SHARES)
NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVS EBT(ORDINARY SHARES)
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED TRUSTEE OF NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVS EBT( DEFERRED SHARES)
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVS EBT (A ORDINARY SHARES)
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF VANESSA PRINGEUR-JAMES FAM TST (A ORDINARY SHAR)
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVSEBT (A REDEEMABLE)
KERYX TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
MR. KHALID MOHAMMED ABDEL QADER SHAHIN
GLOBAL ASSET INVESTMENTS GROUP LTD.
CATER ALLEN NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
CATER ALLEN REGISTRARS LIMITED
CENTRAL ONE LIMITED
CENTRAL TWO LIMITED
WNSLOW LIMITED
BEAERER
NGOK YAN YU
FAN CHEN-FA 50,000. SHARES
TSAI, LUNG
AH  KINGHT
WINTEC NOMINEES LIMITED
PD LE SECLLEUR
WONG KOUAN KIAN THIERRY
Roger Houzel
PANG DA QING
PM NOMINEES LTD.
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF THE ALDEBARAN TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE OF THE OASIS TRUST 2006
"North Atlantic Trust Company Limited as 			  Trustee of the Varikino Trust"
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LTD.
BUMBRIDEGE LIMITED
NASIR YEO GUAN HOCK
A W & P M Ford ATF Stransham
Bollington P/L
Abdul Aziz Alamdar
INTER JURA CY (DIRECTORS) LIMITED
Inter Jura Cy (Management) Limited
MR. GEORGE ALAN RICHARD HOPMEIER
COMPANIA DE NIQUEL COLOMBIANO S.A.
C F WHITE
D W WHITE
LIU YUAN
LOPAG LOUIS OEHRI & PARTNER TRUST REG
LED SERVICES ANSTALT
WANG CHUNOI
ZHANG ZHI XIANG
ZHANG WEI XIANG
TAO ZHONG HAI
JOHN LESLIE SMITH
Island Managment Services Ltd.
Burgundy Consultants Ltd.
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE FLOWDALE TRUST
Manny Elfman
UBS Private Banking Nominees Limited
MR. FARIS HABIB
MARTIN JOSEPH ROBERT RONALD VANLIERDE
David Colin John Crookes
Monika Thressa HOLMAN
Allan William HOLMAN
HSBC INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEE LIMITED
Tetsuya Nishimi
GRAEME WILLIAM MCNAY
BUTTERFIELD MANAGEMENT SERVICES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
BNTB NOMINEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
SERGEY EGORVOV
LIEW TECK CHAN, TIMOTHY
POON WING YAM
LAU WAN HEI
MOSSFON NOMINEES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MR. BERNARDINO VISCO
MRS. CATALINA VISCO
MERDEKA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
DURO NOMINEES LIMITED
EURO FACILITIES LIMITED
Takashi Shida
David Shimizu
ELLERT TORBEN
IGARASHI YUMIKO
IGARASHI REIKO
JOSEPH COSTELLO
ZHAO SHU DE
HUANG SHAO HUA
HANG SHUN INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
MR. HWANG SEONG JOON
TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI
VANTOR INTENATIONAL LTD
ROGER MADDOCK
EILEEN MADDOCK
ZENITH NOMINEES LIMITED
ZENITH SECRETARIES LIMITED
FOVARRANE LIMITED
LEE WAI MUN
LOUNG TAK WAN
CHIANG PING-TSUNG 25,000. SHARES
YANG TSUNG-HSIEN 25,000. SHARES
Fundacion EL PASTOR
Jose Agustin Arango Ch.
A.F. NOMINEES LTD.
YANG CHING-CHUN 50,000.SHARES
AW ASSOCIATES LTD
MAGNUS LEWIN
CARINA LUDVIGSSON-COSTELLO
Deltax Management Limited
MEESPIERSON INTERTRUST(LUXEMBOURG) S.A.
LANGDALE NOMINEES LTD.
ZHU HUIZHOU
Habib Pisan
Annette Ruth Newbald
Peter Edward Francis Newbald
CHAN YING HO
VENMORELY INVESTMENTS LTD.
Shane Micheal Smith
P.A.B. GHANEM
MUNIVAC GLOBAL VENTURES INC.
mrs. olga inozemtseva
HUANG AN MING
CINDIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
MA JIE HUI
YEUNG PO JENNY
DRS NURIAMAN
PETER GERARD FANNING
MASHUDI PURWADIRDJA
HANS PETER VON STIEGLER
PIRUNICO NOMINEES (JERSEY) LTD
Alliance Consulting Group International Limited
WONG WAI YUN
CHEUNG YUEN FUN
WAN KA CHEUNG
JOHN ARTHUR CAPORN
ANTHONY HUGH KNIGHT
PETER DAVID LE SEELLEUR
LING, CHI-YU
CHIANG, KUO-SUNG
SECOND COURT LTD
INUIT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
PENSHORE EQUITIES CORP
MARILDIN TRADING LIMITED
REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE ADMAN CHARLES HENRY CUTLER
ROBIN DRAPER
MR. MOHAMMED ABU SITTEEN
GIT LIMITED
FCI
SOFILUS FOUNDATION
CAPITAL PROPERTY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
TRANSGLOBAL CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD.
PETROLEUM TRADING LTD., BVI
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited as Trustee of The Pronto Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEES COMPANY LTD.
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as TRUSTEE OF THE JEREZANO TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANYLTD as Trustee of THE JEREZANO TRUST EXECUTED
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE IMPALA TRUST
KINGS FOUND INVESTMENT PAPAGAYO S.A
Goldcrest Enterprises Limited
Eastern Glory Development Limited
GLOBAL HOLDING GROUP S.A.
KAJ SERVICES LIMITED
FIDECS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
TAI SANG MANAGEMENT LTD.
FERNANDO WICKE
JUAN LUIS WICKE
Ma VICTORIA WICKE
TAURUS NOMINEES LIMITED
JIA CHUN SHENG
YANG HUA
QIAN SONG
TIAN JINYANG
VICTORIA WEBSTER
MAH KWAI MING
INTER JURA CY (TRUST) LIMITED
QUAN SHAONING
MA XIAO GANG
Aikaterini Vranopoulou
NICHOLAS BLAKE REYNOLDS
MR. NICHOLAS BLAKE REYNOLDS
MR. ANDRE ZOLTY
MR. HAIM WAINRACH
H. DE SAN LAZARO
BASEL ONE LIMIED
ADRIAN E.D. LEVENTHORPE
ASBJORN SMITT (SMITTA)
MONTOVE LIMITED
NOMIHOLD SECURITIES INC
KLAUS BEO BULOW
JESPER NYBRO CHRISTENSEN
ACCESS RIGISTRARS LIMITED
ACCESS NOMINEES LIMITED
OGIER EMPLOYEE BENFIT TRUSTEE LIMITED AS NOMINEE
LINE NOMINEES LIMITED
SOUTHERN PINES LIMITED
LYNX NOMINEES LIMITED
LYNX CORPORATE SERVICES
MR. V MANUKHIN
EUROPLAN TRUST CO
NOTTINGHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED
VLADIMIR GIBRMAN
CAVERSHAM NOMINEES LIMITED
ALBERT MORTENSEN
SAGE INVESTMENTS INC.
HU, KEH-CHUNG
LIU, CHI-CHIANG
TENBY NOMINEES LIMITED
OGIER EMPLOYEE BENFIT TRUSTEE LIMITED AS NOMINEE FOR AL, LD AND KS
SPL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ALEXANDRA WICKE
HUANG TANG-FU5,000. SHARES
CHOU SHU-FENG 30,000. SHARES
HUANG JUNG-CHEN 5,000. SHARES
LI PING HUANG 5,000. SHARES
CHIEN CHUN-LIN 5,000. SHARES
ECODESARROLLO PAPAGAYO S.A.
CECILLANO & COMPANIA S.A. (TRUSTEE/GIP- THE KINGS FOUNDATION INVESTMENT PAPAGAYO
FOUR SEASONS HOTELS (BARBADOS) INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LEO F INGHAM
VICTOR A GAMBLE
JOHN HOPKINS
MATI CEMO DE PARDO
LIU CHENG
HOU, JUNG-HUI
MR VICTOR KAZAKOV
ROWENA FOO CHEW LING
FOO MING BOON
MICHAEL F. SOMERSET-LEEKS
YU CHEUK YI 100 SHARES
P P HOLDINGS LIMITED
ECODESARROLLO PAPAGAYO, SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
ECODESARRLLO PAPAGAYO, S.A.
THE MARVIN M. SCHWAN CHARITTABLE FOUNDATION
MEGAVILLAGE. COM HOLDING LTD
PANERNE LLC
EFG READS TRUSTEES LIMITED
NEW SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
BEARER (TO C/O CASITALINDA LTD.
ISPI LIMITED
WARRANT NOMINEES LIMITED (FORMERLY MINERVA NOMINEES LIMITED)
WARRANT SERVICES LIMITED (FORMERLY MINERVA SERVICES LIMITED)
SECOND COURT
B.A.I.I. NOMINEES LIMITED
CHIANG HUI-CHI 50,000. SHARES
NOTTINGHAM HOLDING LTD.
KINGSTON GROUP LTD
CHANG I-CHEIEN
CHEN HSI-CHEN 25,000. SHARES
HUANG SHU-HUI 25,000. SHARES
CHANNEL NOMINESS LIMITED
CLOSE NOMINESS LIMITED
CENTURION TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUST OF THE KIP TRUST
CENTRUION TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE KIP TRUST
CENTURION TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE BARBICAN TRUST
YAU, BAO-SHENG
SUNG, MING-SHIH
CHEN, CHIH-HSIU
LEE, CHI-SHIH
LIANG, MING-JUAN
LEE, CHENG-KUO
CENTURION TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE HO TRUST
ZHAO LI GONG
LIN PAO-HSIANG 50,000. SHARES
REA BROTHERS (EXECUTOR & TRUSTEE) COMPANY
GRANGE NOMINEES LIMITED
MISON NOMINEES LIMITED
HTC S.A.
ARK OMEGA BETA NOMINEES LIMITED
HUANG PENG, MEI-HUA
PENG, DE-HSIEN
NORTHQUAY LIMITED
BANKHILL LIMITED
PETER BROOK
J.P MORGAN TRUST COMP.,N.A & LYNNE P.PICARD AS TRUSTEES OF THE PICARD FAMILY RVCBL. TRUST DTD 3/8/96
BROOKE FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
W. GAGE MCFEE
ROBIN C. HOW
CLINT KENDRICK
GEOFREY PICARD
GARNETT KEITH
HEMERY BETA LIMITED
HEMERY A LTD.
HEMERY ALPHA LIMITED
HEMERY B LTD.
ENRICA CAMPOSTANO
FISTRAL LIMITED
FISTRAL TRUSTEES LIMITED
WINSWAY  EUROPE LIMITED
RESTRUCTURING INVESTORS LIMITED
ACUTE INTERNNATIONAL INVESTMENT LTD.
EASTERN COTTON MILLS LIMITED
LIM HEH FUI
Mr. Raoul SETROUK
BEARER WARRANT
SHAVKAT DJALOLOV
CENTRE TRUSTEES (CI) LIMITED
STANDARD CHARTERED EXECUTORS CO (CI) LTD.
STANDARD CHARTERED NOMINEE CO (CI) LTD.
ARTHUR ERROL DE CORDOVA
R.A. STEWART
VAGEN PROCUREMENT LIMITED
SUNNY MANAGEMENT INC.
T & T NOMINEES LTD.
EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD.
QUORUM TRUSTEES LIMITED
HANNELISE PROPERTIES S.A.
QUORUM NOMINEES LIMITED
TANG CHUNG MAN
BASINGHALL NOMINEES LIMITED
GATEWAY NOMINEES LIMITED
Breslau Holding Foundation
TEO CHUAN TECK
01CAPITAL.COM LIMITED
Red Shield Nominees Limited
AFFIDIBA HOLDING B.V.
Red Shield Secretaries Limited
MONITOR HOLDS LTD
BAIL NOMINEES LTD
ALLAN CAMBELL DIARMID CASTLE
PANWELD HOLDINGS LIMITED
PANVEST LIMITED C/O HSBC TRUSTEE (SINGAPORE) LTD
MIDLAND BANK TRUSTCORPN.(CAYMAN ) LIMITED
RICARDO REVOREDO LUNA
SERGIO DE ALBERTIS REVILLA
SAUL MARCOS CHREM SAN MARTIN
MANUEL AUGUSTO DEL SOLAR BOTTO LERCARI
BAOBAB NOMINEES LTD.
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD.
TREVOR RADMORE
EAGLE NOMINEES LIMITED
CRAIG SMITH
EAGLE TRUSTES LIMITED
FIRSTCORP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
PETRA HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED
Chase Bank (C.I.) Nominees Limited
Chase Bank & Trust Co. (C.I.) Limited
Jayantilal Vishram Patel
VOTEREX TRADING (A.C.)
MYRIANTHI CHRISTOU
MYNOR DAVID GIRON AMEZQUITA
Carl James Bossino
Comsult SA
Ali M. M. Al-Omar
HWANG WOO SEUNG
JIN Ying
CHEN Gaoyi
MING Bangrui
LU Lizhong
GUO Lixia
JIANG Cuilan
Li Cheng
DONG Chao
GARTH W. SIMPSON
ALVIS CORPORATION
ANITA MEIER
ROBERT AGEE
HIG MANAGEMENT LTD.
CHAN SHU NAM
CHAN FHI-JONG 25,000. SHARES
CHAN YAO-JEN 25,000. SHARES
WANG CHING-LIEN 25,000. SHARES
TECHNOCOM INC.
MEESPIERSON NOMINEES (GUERNSEY)
FRANK F. LAND
Mr. DAVID NG
Mr. FRIEDRICH F. KUSTER
CASTLEHOAWK CONSULTANTS LTD.
CIS-C REAL ESTATE RECONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT LTD.
GEORGE TINTOR
GENERAL HOLDING CORPORATION LIBERIA
GART W. SIMPSON
ANNIE L. HENRY
RALPH RICHARD LAND
VOTEREX TRADING
JAN VAN DAUMAN
BRYAN LAND
LUDGER J. SCHWINN
PIERS ANDREW CUMBERLEGE
BAYANSLU ZHAISHIBEKOVA
ALLIANCE LEASING
Carolina Keda Tanabe
Suzana Yukiko Tanabe
WANG PENG
CHANG WANG
THE LT (BELIZE) LTD
CONSTANTINOS NEOPHYTOU
MARIANNA PANTELIDOU NEOFYTOU
JOSEFINA MARTINEZ VALLADARES
ALBERTO JOSE SANCHEZ DIAZ
Inter Jura Cy (Services) LimitedStreet, Nicosia 1095, Cyprus
MEADOW MANAGEMENT LIMITED
GREAT SMART LIMITED
GRAHAM DALTON
BRIAN FARRELL
MR. JOHN NOLAN
WAI SIU KEUNG, PAUL
First Advisory Group
MONTOIR E LIMITED
STANDARD CHARTERED NOMINEES (C.I.) LIMITED
STANDARD CHARTERED EQUITOR TRUSTEES (C.I.) LIMITED
CHILNOM NO. 2 LIMITED
CHILNOM LIMITED
ESA Trustees (Jersey) Limited
Minerva Service Limited
LIN JIANGPING
SHINNING FAIRVIEW HOLDINGS INC.
CORAL SEA GROUP LIMITED
SINO SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 5SHARES
Luk Chung Lam
MRS. MARIA ANGELINA DE MOUSTIER
MTM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MTM NOMINEES LIMITED
EAGLE TRUSTEES LTD
JEREMY MALE& JOHN SWAINSON
TDI MAIL HOLDINGS LTD
EAGLE NOMINEES LTD.
Cototrust Nominees Limited
Cototrust Secretaries Limited
KWONG HING INVESTMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED (FRMLY: KWONG HING INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED)
MRS. GIULIANA FOX
MR. MICHAEL FOX
CHEN TANG, SU-MEI
CHEN, SZU-MING
CHESTERFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHESTERFIELD NOMINEES LIMITED
NIR SHAMIR
INTERTRUST NOMINEES LIMITED
Andrews Clive Graeme
LEE MAN BAN
CHAN WING TIN
SWILKEN HOLDINGS S.A.
SCHIEHALLTON CORPORATION
HAI HONG HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
CAVERSHAM HOLDINGS LTD
ICSL TRUSTEES LIMITED
VERITAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
PETER DE PUTRON
Castle Nominees Limited
Fortress Nominees Limited
WINGS OF PAPAGAYO,LLC
LONDON OVERSEAS CORPORATION
PPH HOLDINGS LIMITED
HERMES TRUST
JATINDER SINGH MEHTA
FRANCIS MOUNTJOY SQUIRE TRUST
MONFINA S.A.
MR. RAUL JUAN PEDRO MONETA
MOSSON NOMINEES LIMITED
MR. BENITO JAIME LUCINI
ARGENTINA MEDIA INVESTMENTS, LP.
ADAMSON INC.
BELGRAVIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
MCSI INC.
BELGRAVIA NOMINEES LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO (BVI) LIMITED
MANNAB HOLDINGS INC.
WANG TAT ASSETS LIMITED
Sharu Holding Ltd.
Forsha Services Ltd.
Nariamn Gadzhiev
PEARLEY ENT CORP
FAIRVIEW HOLDINGS LTD
ESPERSON STIFTUNG
FAIRBAIRN READS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustees of the Moto Trust
ALBERTO TONATTO
TOP BRIDGE INVESTMENT LIMITED
THE BEARER (holder María de los ÃÂngeles P. de Krupp)
THE BEARER (holder Ulrick Krupp)
EBRAHIM OMAR KARIM
DIRK PATRICK SCHNEIDER
MS. CHEW SIEW POH
IVAN DAVID RAMITEZ A.
MRS. GEORGETTE JUNAC-BRAILLARD
NANHAI SINO-AMERICAN TOYS MANUFACTURER
FENCHURCH NOMINEES LIMITED
CHAN, HSIU-YING
EUGENE DOMINIC LAI
LU, HSUEH-FU
HUTCHISON TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED(renamed to "Ommaney Holdings Limited)
GOREY ASSETS INCORPORATED
LARS V PEARSON
MRS. SANDRA MARISA ESTEVE ECHEVERRIA
FUNDACION ALANCA
FUNDACION BAES
JUAN MANUEL REY MARULANDA
CLAUDIO ANDRÉS PEZOA MUÑOZ
PABLO FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ
JOSÉ MAURICIO MARÃÂN ELIZALDE
RODRIGO DANIEL SOSA PORTA
ANA LAURA SOSA PORTA
Mr. François DEMAGE
Mr. François CARDIS
LIU YING SHING, CLAUDIUS
CHEUNG CHE KIN
FUNDACIÓN CAMSOFT
RICHMOND NOMINEES LIMITED
B-FAMILY INTERNATIONAL TRUST
ORION NOMINEES LIMITED
HENNYS ELVIRA ESPEJO CAMINERO
FRIEDRICH GEORG WALTER SIGMUND
Richard Lee
MR. MUSTAFA ARHAN KAYAR
MR. DOGAN EKMEKCI
Emportal Limited
CHANJIANG POWER DEVELOPMENT (H.K) CO LTD
GUANGZHOU KEEN LLOYD INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
SANKO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
YIU WING INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
YGREC TRUSTEE LTD
ORION TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED IN THE CAPACITY OF TRUSTEE OF FLACK DEVELOPMENT TRUST
Markus Frick
Richard Hicksted
DG GmbH
AU YUNG
HE BEBIN
RAPID STRIKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CENTRE TRUSTEES (C.I) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE EXCEL FORTUNE TRUST
TRUSTCORP LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE EXCEL FORTUNE TRUST
SERGIO CONRADO QUINTANILHA DE SA
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD as Trustee the bonnard Trust
ZUO LING
LIU XINGGE
S & O HK Emerging Venture Capital Fund Limited
NEW WORLD HOTELS CORPORATION LIMITED
BEARER A
BEARER B
YEUNG SUI YING
NICOR OVERSEAS S.A.
PRIVATE SECURITIES INC.
PATRICIA SANTAMARIA CARDENAS
CRISTINA ALVAREZ SANTAMARIA
EDUARDO ÃÂLVAREZ   ÃÂLVAREZ
SPEL EMPRESAS COMERCIALES S.A.
NEWCOURT TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE EXCEL FORTUNE TRUST
ZELJKO OLUJIC
MILAN STEFAN TEODOROVICH
CHU MING
CHENG WAI MING
JUAN MANUEL CHARRY URUEÑA
CLARA CECILIA MOSQUERA PAZ
JESUS ADOLFO FORERO
PEDRO XAVIER MERLO HIDALGO
HUTCHISON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CHAPERHOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED
PINE TREE LTD
MERCATOR NOMINEES LTD.
NASCIM PTY LIMITED
GABRIELA LETICIA SOSA PORTA
William José Amastha M
Martha Luz Meneses
William Amastha Talgier
Diego Estuardo Casaus Carchella
Andrés José Arguello Miranda
CHK.REG.ON FILE FOR CERT. 6 TO 10
BEARER5
JOSIP VINKO VUSKOVIC PEREZ
Plater Group S.A.
ANNA CATHARINA VAN LOON
BRUNO CARLOS PEREZ CAMPANELLA
CHAN, HSIU-MEI
N.M.T. INVESTMENTS LIMITED
OCEAN TRUSTEES LIMITED
MD. NG YUEN YEE
CAHORS PROPERTIES LIMITED
JOSE MARIO RODRIGUEZ URIBE
María Alejandra Haberkorn
MOHUL NOMINEES LTD.
TRINITY INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
HUGO NOMINEES LIMITED
HUGO INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
PEREGRINE NOMINEES NO. 1 LIMITED
PEREGRINE NOMINEES NO. 2 LIMITED
Ramsky Foss
May Lee
ZHU BING
OXFORD TRUST
LAU YING YUK
CHEUNG CHEUNG SUI
CLAUDINA QUIROZ
IGNACIA RODRIGUEZ
MODESTO QUIROZ
ELVIA TORIBIO
SANTIAGO GARAY B.
JOSE A. MENDOZA
SANTOS RODRIGUEZ
EMERITA HERNANDEZ
EVELIO TORIBIO
HERMINIO CONCEPCION
GREGORIA RODRIGUEZ
ELIZABETH PINZON
FRANCISCO ATENCIO
MAURICIO PINTO
TEREZA HERNANDES
NEMECIO CISNEROS
DORA DEL C. GONZALEZ
MELITON GONZALEZ
ALFREDO PEREZ
JUAN JIMENEZ
ZORAIDA PEÑA
CEBERINA RODRIGUEZ
Brimac Limited
LA VIDA FOUNDATION
SYLVINA MARIA BOGLIONE
FEDERICO JOSE BOGLIONE
SYLVINA MORGANTINI
Rosana Josefina Attivo Salum Abdalla
BETESH PROPERTIES, S.A.
VINCENT HAMLET MOSES
OREIDA GARCIA
Nélida Mercedes Ilarraza Bermudez
Veronica Quintero Urbina
Juan Jacobo Cardozo Aragort
LUO XIAN CHENG
LOU JIN PING
BAO ZHONG BAO
THE BEARER (IN FAVOUR OF NICHOLAS BLAKE REYNOLDS
CHOI CHEE MING
CAVERSHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED
MAYA INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
KSD HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
HUDA MALAS
BFD HOLDINGS
Pulp and Board Mill OAO
ANATOLY GAVRILOVITCH LOKTIONOV
ANTHONY ST-JOHN
MR. HENRY DJABA
TARGUS HOLDINGS LIMITED
TELECOMMUNICATIONS INVESTMENT INC. (T. I. INC)
Taitnys Nominees Limited
ANBER INVESTMENTS LIMITED
HSU, WEI.JEN
SHU SUI PUI
MR. GEORGE ALAN EVANS
MR. PAUL ANTONY JACKSON
CLAUDIA PATRICIA BRAVO TORRES
RAFAEL ALEXIS URBINA RIVERA
ZHANG ZHEN GE
RUSTY HORSESHOE CORP.
THE BEAERE
WANG HONG XIN
EDUARDO DE FREITAS MIRANDA
MR ROBERT J MACE
SG (Trust) Asia Ltd as Trustee
SYED ALI HYDER ABEDI
SYED AAMER MAHDI ABEDI
Orsu Metals Corporation (previously European Minera)
TRINITY HOLDINGS LIMITED
KAZAKHSTAN MINERALS CORPORATION (NAME CHANGED TO EUROPEAN MINERALS CORPORATION)
Kasper Jan Hendrik Jager
GERARDUS JOHANES JACOBUS DE KROES
Nicolas German Lopez
TANA INVESTMENT COMPANY S.A.
DIOMEDIS SANCHEZ
CEFERINO TORIBIO
IGNACIO TORIBIO
HERCULES PERALTA
ASUNCION PINTO
ANDRES PINZON
FILOMENA PEÑA
AQUILINO PINTO G.
AMANDA TORIBIO
MS. HEE MOON CHOO
MS. KATHERINE WONG
UNICO LIMITED
LEO F. INGHAM
FABIO RODRIGUEZ
PACIFICO ABREGO
PEDRO CABALLERO
FENCHURCH FIDUCIARES LIMITED
THE BERER
MR. HELI SIQUEIRA DE AZEVEDO
TREBIA MARITIME S.A.
BUSTWOOD HOLDINGS INC.
MAURICIO DÃÂVALOS
ADRIAN MOREANO DÃÂVILA
JOSE VICENTE MALDONADO
MAURICIO DÃÂVALOS GUEVARA
REVIVAL INC.
CARLOS FERNÃÂNDEZ DE CÓRDOVA
WONG WING WAI
LUIS EDUARDO GARCIA OSORIO
DIEGO ALFONSO GARCIA CASTAÑEDA
MARTHA INES CASTAÑEDA DE GARCIA
ETERNAL BLACK SUN LLP
RYAN TYSON PONQUETT
Hermina Limited
COPPERWOOD NOMINEES LIMITED
HANGO HILL NOMINEES LIMITED
Brassa Investments Limited
Copperwood Nominiees Limited
MR. EAD SAMAWI
SIM KOON LAM
STANDARD CHARTERED EQUITOR TRUSTEE CI LIMITED
ILEX (TRUST) LUGANO S.A.
VENTSESLAV PETROV AVRAMOV
DIEGO DE LA FUENTE SCHUTT
GABRIEL DE LA FUENTE SCHUTT
JOSE LUIS LEMUS LEONARD
VOLKERINK ENTERPRISES S.A.
ALTIDO TRADING INC.
PABLO ROSALES
MARISA INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
EL PORATDOR
PANTALEON MELLADO
LUCIETTA TONATTO
CHIE JESSE CHARLIE
CUI HAI TAO
Avadis Avadis
GOLDEN MEADOW ENTERPRISES LTD.
CHAN LEUNG
IP YUK YUE ( ALSO KNOW AS YEH JUN CHUAN)
IP YUK KWAN (ALSO KNOWN AS YEH YEE YUAN)
YEH CHU MAI YING
CHIU SUI YUE
VOLCONSA CONSTRUCCIÓN Y DESARROLLO DE SERVICIOS, S.A.
NUEVA DIMENSIÓN GESTIÓN Y DESARROLLO INMOBILIARIO, S.L.
Sonford Steven
JUAN MANUEL ESTRADA VILLEGAS
RICARDO PELÃÂEZ ANTELO
RICARDO PELÃÂEZ KAY
ALEJANDRO FELIPE FERNÃÂNDEZ AMPUERO
KIVINGE RESOURCES S.A.
IP YUK KWAN (ALSO KNOWN AS YEH YU YUAN)
ROUND CAR INVESTMENTS LTD.
IP YUK YUE ( ALSO KNOW AS YEH JUN CHUEN)
IP YUK YIN ( ALSO KNOW AS YE YU OI)
Westminster Trust Co Ltd
D & P MANAGEMENT LTD.
MR.  ATUL  NARHARIDAS  PATEL
ARES INTERNATIONAL CORP. (TAIWAN)
YU, HUNG-YANG
SARA NOMINEES LIMITED
RICHMOND NOMINEES LTD.
LU JUN
INTER JURA CY (SERVICES) LIMITED
COLLINS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MARLON LIMITED
DEPUTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
ZHENG HUI
Semrek Foundation, Vaduz
MR. ANATOLI MONTSEKO
MR. ALEKSANDR KOVALJOV
SHEN JI PING
BERMUDA TRUST (JERSEY) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE ASIA TRUST- CLASS A
MIL (JERSEY) LIMITED- CLASS B
GERALD ZIMA - CLASS A
BERMUDA TRUST (JERSEY) LIMITED - CLASS B
ANITA MARIA SCHOPF
MS. NG JESSICA YUEN YEE
MS.  NG ROSE KAI CHING
ALDA MARIA CAÑAS COLLADO
ALEJANDRO URBINA
LUISA DEL CARMEN ANA BARONA JIMENEZ
MARIA PAULA GARCIA BARONA
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA BARONA
RAMIRO CAMACHO GARCIA
MR. SERGEI GORDIENKO
MR. ANATOLI MONTSENKO
MR. ALEKSANDR FEDIN
MR. SERGEI GORDJENKO
GROSMONT MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
Vilanovo Private Foundation
KOO LEE KATHLEEEN HUK LING
DR. CONRADO HUGHES DELGADO
WORLD ADAGIO FOUNDATION
GIANCARLO PIETRI VELUTINI
PAULA SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ
JOSÉ MARIANO PENAGOS ORTIZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ HUARTE-MENDICOA
ACRES INVESTMENTS S.A. - ACRES
GUSTAVO JAVIER CANALES FELICES
Horacio Vicente Fernández Ambielle
FERNANDO CORREA ARCE
PABLO JAVIER VERNA
FRANCISCO FELIX MILIA MURIEL
FLORO EDUARDO MARIÑO MARTINEZ
OLGA LILIANA MEJIA MONROY Y/O AURA PUREZA MONROY ROLDAN
GUY DUFORT
CEDARLAND MANAGEMENT CORP.
PENDALE DEVELOPMENT INC.
MARCOS EMILIO BARRETO VARGAS
INGRID KNOBLOCH AHRENS
RONALD PAIS BERMUDEZ
BRUNO ADOLF LOOSER
PHILIPP THOMAS LOOSER
STEFAN BEAT RUTISHAUSER
ERIKA VOGT
PABLO MARCELO GOLDZIER
ELLESE FAMILY FOUNDATION
AIRCENTRE INVESTMENTS LTD.
G C + T NOMINEES LIMITED
DOWNES FOUNDATION
A. MEYER
A. KRUGER NOMINEES
H. CROWTHER
ADRIANA MARIA DÃÂGER PARRA
HUGO JAVIER MENESES CORNEJO
MIGUEL ANGEL GARRO BARRERA
AMBROSE FOUNDATION
FREDI LABARCA
ADDERLEY ENTERPRISES S.A.
GIANLUCA PESCI
FUNDACION CAPALU
MARCELLO FERRERO
THE BEARER SUBCRIBER
VALENCIA ENGINEERING, S.L.
JUAN EDUARDO OLIVO GAMARRA
MICHAEL CHARLES RUSSELL
HUANG, JUNG-YUAN
ING FIDUCIARY (BVI) LTD
JAN MARCO NORIEGA BENTIN
JAIME RICARDO PEDRO NORIEGA BENTIN
RICARDO JOSE NORIEGA BENTIN
CATALINA ESTHER TERESA NORIEGA BENTIN
CATALINA ESTHER BENTIN GRANDE
QUORUM SECRETARIES LIMITED merged as Investec Secretaries (Jersey) Limited on the 31st March, 2006
YU JIAMING
SIEGFRIED ALEXANDER ELLWANGER
DOMENECA DA ROCHA ELLWANGER
CARLOS MANRIQUE NIETO
ALFREDO ANDRADE
C.I. SAN JOSÉ
MANRIQUE NIETO ASOCIADOS LTDA.
RAFAEL MANRIQUE NIETO
ARIEL RAUSCH CUSNIR
LEE SHAU KEE
SHAU KEE FINANCIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
NORMA RAUSCH CUSNIR
COSIGN NOMINEES LIMITED
SPREAD NOMINEES LIMITED
STEPHANE LE CAM
HANS DOUGLAS ARDON CAMACHO
THE BEARER2
ARMANDO BRAGA RODRIGUES PIRES NETO
EDUARDO LOWNDES PIRES
ARMANDO BRAGA RODRIGUES PIRES FILHO
KARLA MENDOZA AZPARRENT GARCIA
PANAYIS NICOLA PALEXAS
Birchstead Limited
GREGORY BENNETT SMITH
MAGESTIC WORLDWIDE INVEST. CORPORATION
KATHLEEN SMITH
MARÃÂA EUGENIA DEL CARMEN DE TEFEL
JACOBO GUSTAVO TEFEL FARRER
EDUARDO MONTES VIZE Y/O IRMA PATIÑO DE MONTES
SIDNEY JACOBS
DORINDA M. BUTLER TRUST
PROMOTORA DE SEGUROS DE ARRENDAMIENTO LTDA.
OMNIUM ASESORES LIMITADA
LOCKERBIE TRADING CORP.
JESÚS ADOLFO FOREO
ARACELI MARIA CRISTINA PEIROTE SANTD
JUAN CARLOS CORTES PABLO
CRISTINA PEIROTE
SUNSHINE SKY CORP.
Bart van Aalst
Jacques Kouchnir & Stella Basch, jointly with rights of survivorship
Initium Consulting Services S.A.
PREMIER LIFE (BERMUDA) LIMITED
Marc Schintgen
FONDATION BELLE VUE INTERNATIONAL
ALVARO TORRES CERNA
JUAN CARLOS VELEZ MADRID
JORGE ALBERTO MEJIA ARANGO
JUAN DAVID ATEHORTUA GIL
JUAN MANUEL DIAZ DURAN MÉNDEZ
ROBERT ALLEN LEDDEN JR
JOSÉ FERNANDO ROMERO PINTO
OSCAR ANDRÉS ROMERO PINTO
CARMEN LETICIA ROMERO PINTO
MARCELO ENRIQUE PANTOJA SONCINI
LUZ MARIA BORRERO CABRERA
HIPOLITO RAFAEL MARTE JIMENEZ
ELIJAH ALI PICHARDO
POULARD LIMITED
The Overland Foundation
BLUE CELESTE SKY INC.
ERMITAGETRUSTEES LIMITED
FINSBURY PROJECTS S.A.
BASKERWILL FOUNDATION
ELISA AMALIA PIMENTEL MALLA
OZ REAL STATE LTD.
MR. KAMAL TRABOULSI
MR. CHRISTOPHER COX AND MR. SHAHRYAR OVEISSI50
Gabriela Vivanco Salvador
JOHAN KLOSTER
Christina Maria Jager
CHEN ZHI
Anthony Albert Gouw
Marc, Yves, Maurice, LOUZEAU
KOUCHNIR JACQUES
PY Nicolas Jean-Pierre
Mehreen Akbar
PIAO RI
THE HONG KONG CHINESE BANK, LIMITED
LIBERIAN GOLD CORPORATION
OH SUNG MI
H.E. ANG VONG VATHANA
Oscar Andres Civile (1) and Oscar Luis Civile,  (2) as joint tenants with right of survivorship
GUANGZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDING
COSSEL HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED
JDO ASSOCIATES LIMITED and DUNCAN LAWRIE OFFSHORE SERVICES,  joint trustees of The Lillianrill Trust
JOSE GUSTAVO STEINBERG
JUAN PABLO QUINTERO
MARIANNE ELIZABETH MCLAUGHLIN
HENRY COURTNEY MCLAUGHLIN
JULIO CESAR QUINTERO
SERGIO ANTONIO GOTTRET VALDEZ
GIUSEPPE TORRI Y NELLY RODRIGUEZ DE TORRI
CESAR VICENTE MOLINA NOVILLO
ESTHER VARGAS PRAELI DE ARIAS
PROSPERITY HOLDING GROUP INC.
GROUPWISE LIMTIED
CAMILO HERNANDO POLANCO RINCON
DANIEL ALEJANDRO POLANCO DEVIA
CAMILO ARMANDO POLANCO DEVIA
LEANDRO RZEZAK
N.R. BALFOUR
ST. CROSE TRUSTEES
MEDHY ZARREBINI
ST. CRASS TRUSTEES
SOCIETE INTERNATIONAL DE FINANCE
F. PRATOLINO VODAZ
GIOVANNI DOMINGO ORTUÑO CAMACHO
JUAN FRANCISCO NAVARRETE RIVEROS
FIVETRUCK HOLDING S.A.
QUANTICO LIMITED
LI FAP KIEN KAM YOUNG
Mr. Denis ZINGAREVICH
HAROLD CLARKE KEIG
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEE  CO. LTD.
AKAKON LIMITED
JAVIER RUIZ ANOTUA
DELBRIDGE FOUNDATION
RENDER FOUNDATION
MR. GENNADY ZILBERBERG
MR. VITALY ZILBERBERG
BAYSEL INVEST S.A.
CASEIF CORPORATION IT LTD
JUAN CARLOS PAIS FERNANDEZ
JOSE MANUEL ARIAS FERNANDEZ
JOSSELYN TAL LEOPOLD KORD
JENNIFER JEN LEOPOLD KORD
JAIME ARTURO LEOPOLD ANSPACH
GLADIS BELFIORE BARTELLONI DE BEJARANO
AURELIAN INDUSTRIES INC.
CABELL FOUNDATION
NORBERTO DARIO DECOUD
JOHN DORRANCE
IM PALM LLC
ASHFORD RESOURSES INC.
NOVARCA LATIN AMERICT LTD.
LOUP HOLDINGS INC.
JOHN THOMPSON
PERKDALE FOUNDATION
TRUSCOTT FOUNDATION
CARLOS EMILIO SALAMANCA Y/O LILIA NICANORA PINZÓN ESTEVEZ
JESÚS BARDERAS
FAIRLAND INVESTMENTS EQUITY INC.
DARNLEY DEVELOPMENT INC.
FUNDACIÓN ODESSA
FRANCISCO SUIRA
BESTEFAR INVESTMENTS CORP
NORMA SAENZ PICADO
FREDERIK HOLTERMAN DELCORE
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.)
MANUEL EDUARDO CABRERA QUIÑONES
DARIO LONDOÑO GOMEZ
CHIU WAI MO
JUAN ELJURI ANTON
SCOTTS LIMITED
JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO ECHECOPAR
MASPLAY S.A.
PFE GROUP
OCTAVIAN NOMINEES LTD
SIR ROCCO FORTE
JACOBO SHAI LEOPOLD KORD
JONATHAN RON LEOPOLD KORD
JACQUELINE MONCAYO DE PALACIOS
DUGON INTERNATIONAL S.A.
BLANCA CECILIA CABRERA QUIÑONES
HSBC Trustees (CI) Limited
MIL  (JERSEY) LIMITED
HSBC PRIVATE BANKING MONINEES 1 (JERSEY) LIMITED
HSBC PRIVATE BANKING NOMINEE (JERSEY) LIMITED
Leonard Henry Day
Nigel Howard Day
DOUGLAS BLAIKIE
GOH JOO PAIK
Mikhail Klyukin
M. F. PRIVATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
RICARDO HARDOY
APPLE HOLDINGS
RAINY DAY HOLDINGS
IVAN NIETO
MAGNUM ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED
MORPHO HOLDINGS
MEADOW EQUITIES S.A.
MOSSON HOLDINGS ( BAHAMAS) LIMITED
BERKELEY TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF DOMINA TRUST
THE DOMINA TRUST
JESUS ANTONIO PATERNINA SAMUR
PEDRO ANTONIO PATERNINA GULFO
MARIA MARGARITA GULFO CABALLERO
PAOLA ANDREA PATERNINA GULFO
JUAN SEBASTIAN ESPINOZA CALDERON
FRANK ROBERTO CHATBURN RIPALDA
YANG PU ZHE HAI SHIPPING (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
HAPPY SKY LIMITED
JUDD EDRIK LUCAS VAN DEN BRENK
DAUPHIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED, as trustee of the HIPPOCAMPE TRUST
LEX NOMINEES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
STYLAND OVERSEAS CORPORATION
FRANCISCO JOSE IZQUIERDO
JACQUELINE SANLLEY DE IZQUIERDO
ALFREDO ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ RAFFALLI
NICOLAS QUINTERO BERMUDEZ
CESAR DAVID PARRA
JERÓNIMO DIEZ MONTOYA
JOSÉ IGNACIO DIEZ MÃÂRQUEZ
SIMON DIEZ MONTOYA
MR. JULIEN FROUNIER
STOCKWELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
EDMUND TEE TIONG HONG
CHOO YEOW MING
ISLA DELGADO 6 S.L.
LAURA INÉS MONTOYA ARANGO
ASTORIA ENTERPRISES LLC
SEBUCAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Sunshine Capital Investment, S.A.
L.I.S.A. Laguna Investment, S.A.
Franja Investment S.A.
Agrado Investment, S.A.
LYNNETTE HEIDI MIKKELSEN-LÓTH
María Belén Rubino
María Fatima Rubino
María Candela Rubino
FUNDACION TAURUS
CLAUDIA PATRICIA ESPARZA ALVARADO
SAMY AKERMAN ROTERMAN
KLARY FISCHMANN JOSEFOVIC
LAERTE MAZZA FILHO
GONZALO MUÑOZ-NAJAR
PURLEY FOUNDATION
FRANCISCO ANDRES TAKAHASHI IGUCHI
JORGE LUIS TAKAHASHI IGUCHI
KENDLER COMPANY ASSETS S.A.
TIM JORDAAN
ATLAS MANAGEMENT LTD.
HELEN CRICHTON
ANDREW CRICHTON
FALKIRK CAPITAL LTD.
INVERSORA PETERBAN S.A.
ALBERTO GERARDO BLEICHNER VISCARRA
KENWORTH DE LA MONTAÑA S.A.S.
ELVIRA MEJIA DE PAEZ
NUBIA YANETH PAEZ MEJIA
GERARDO PAEZ MEJIA
FERNANDO PAEZ MEJIA
EL PORTAROR
ANA CAROLINA AVILES DE BARRAZA
PATRICIA EUGENIA AVILES MIRANDA
WERNER ERNESTO SCHULER SCHUTZ
MR. ANDRE HERBERT
MRS. GLYN HERBERT
FERNANDO DOLANDE
MR MICHAEL ATKINSON
PIET YAP
RICHARD NICHOLAS MORLEY
Perella Weinberg Partners UK LLP
Christos Daras
Catherine Daras
CRISTINA SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
LUIS ALFREDO YANG
MARIO CARVAJALINO
ECOLOGICAL AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED
INVERSIONES SANTA MAGDALENA LIMITADA
ASESORIAS Y REPRESENTACIONES CHILINK LIMITADA
INVERSIONES Y ASESORIAS LOS MOÑIOS LIMITADA
TAUNUS INVESTS GROUP S.A.
C H FORVALTNINGS AB
ANDREA DUQUE MEZA
HUMBERTO DE JESUS DUQUE PELAEZ
SIMON DUQUE MEZA
INMOBILIARIA E INVERSIONES ASA, S.A.
MARTIN DUQUE MEZA
CANDELARIA S.A.
RICARDO DE JESUS DUQUE PELAEZ
HILDA LUCIA HOYOS PEREZ
LUIS JAVIER CARDONA VELASQUEZ
ALBERTO DE JESUS CUERVO RUIS
ADRIANA DE FATIMA MEZA BERROCAL
JOSE ANTONIO QUERO
DANIEL EDGARDO GIORGETTI
MARIA HELENA PEREIRA DE MAGALHAES
RICARDO MACHADO ROCHA
HELENA YASSUKO OKUMA DE SAMPEI
LIA STERMAN HEIMANN
ANDREA STERMANN HEIMANN
JOEL CLAUDIO HEIMANN
LUIZA STERMAN HEIMANN
PAULA COVARRUBIAS KALTWASSER
GONZALO COVARRUBIAS KALTWASSER
MARÃÂA PAULA FRANCISCA KALTWASSER ANGUITA
GONZALO SAMUEL COVARRUBIAS FERNÃÂNDEZ
MAH CIGNAL HOLDINGS LLC
ROLAND SAMUEL SÃÅ"SSMANN
ELECTRO MEZA S.R.LTDA.
MEBA S.R.L.
RUTH CARMEN MEZA BALTAZAR
MARPAB FOUNDATION
WIGTOWN HOLDINGS LIMITED
APEX NOMINEES 1 LIMITED
APEX NOMINEES 2 LIMITED
MARIA ELISABETH MORONI
PANAGIOTIS SAVVA
FERENC ZSIGA
MR. VALERY AKSENOV
ELLIS JOHN CHARLES
LU JING
ADAM GAZZOLI
JOSE ANDRES LOPEZ
Goeyardi, Tatagraha
Nicosia IBS Unit Alpha Bank Cyprus Ltd.
RODRIGO EMILIO MORA ARGUEDAS
CLARA INES JIMENEZ DE CANO
JOSE GABRIEL CANO HERNANDEZ
HELMONT FOUNDATION
SHAIPOR HAZRATI
ZAIDULLAH MOHAMMAD GUL
DAN DYKGRAAF
SCOTT ERIC CHANDLER
BASTERRE BUSINESS CORP
HENRY MEDINA GONZALEZ
CAMILO LONDOÑO PELAEZ
YAVOR IVANOV YORDANOV
JACOB JAMIL TCHIRA MASERI
MANUEL EDUARDO PEREZ NARANJO
ANDRES BEGO SBRANA
RICARDO BLANCO VALLE
MARIA TERESA VALLE CERVERA
MICHAEL ALTER KUSHNIR
KILBURN FINANCE HOLDINGS INC.
HAIM JIZHAC MARCOVITZ BARHAN
Fuchs Nominees Limited
LUZ MARLENY LOPERA DE HERNANDEZ
DAVID DENOVELLIS BLANCO
FRANK ELÃÂAS RAINIERI
FERNANDO RAINIERI
JACINTO ALFREDO ZAMBRANO
MORDJE FINCHELTUB FELMAN
BEATRIZ ELENA MARQUEZ PALACIO
XABIER BADIOLA ORMAECHEA
ELISABETTA LIDIA MARIA DEAMBROGIO RIGAZIO
ANNA LUISA CECILIA DEAMBROGIO RIGAZIO
BARUH BARRY TCHIRA STRASBERG
JUAN PEDRO MANCIN GUTIERREZ
CARLOS MANCIN GUTIERREZ
JUAN CARLOS MANCIN GUTIERREZ
SANDRO BARBIS FLORES
KARI TAKAHASHI NABETA
HUMBERTO TAKAHASHI SUENAGA
TALITA MOLINA QUEIROZ RIBEIRO COELHO
RODRIGO SILVA COELHO
SANDRA MONROY MORENO
MIGUEL ANGELLO ARTURO PAZ  ALTY
CONCHA ILSE GUEVARA ALVAREZ
ALBERTO KHOUDARI BASSAN
JACHTNER MANAGEMENT CORP.
PERTINI S.A.
EPATL SA
GEANCARLO STORINO PALACIO
JUAN PABLO MOSQUERA
JOSE ALEJANDRO MOSQUERA GONZALEZ
BENGT SIGVARD PETTERSSON
TATIANA MARINKOVIC DE PEDDROTI
TATIANA MARINKOVIC DE PEDROTTI
WATER WORKS INVESTMENTS LTD.
LEONARDO KATZ STEIN
JUAN ELJURI
CRISTIAN MOSQUERA CASAS
KARL JOHAN SIGWARD PETTERSSON GONZALEZ
LASTENIA INES MARIA CRISTINA GONZALEZ DE PETTERSSON
KRISTINE PETTERSSON GONZALEZ
INES LUCIA GONZALEZ DE MOSQUERA
DAVID EPSTEIN WAISMAN
JUANITA CASTAÑO
TOTAL TRADING COMPANY, INC.
FELIPE GOMPF
CASCADE GLOBAL FOUNDATION
PABLO ELJURI
Linus BPO Particiapçoes LTDA
SR. RICARDO YUNES
SRA. GRACE COCHON
SRA. CLARIBEL ÃÂLVAREZ FERMÃÂN
THE RUSTYDOG FOUNDATION
CORALVIEW MANAGEMENT CORP.
JUANITA LEÓN GARCÃÂA
ADRIANA LEÓN GARCIA
JORGE EDUARDO LEÓN GARCÃÂA
MANUELA DUQUE MEZA
ANDRES DE JESUS DUQUE PELAEZ
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) AS TRUSTEE OF THE LENNON TRUST
GRAND BULK SHIPPING LIMITED
MILAN MARINKOVIC DAUELSBERG
ROBERTO ESCOLAN
Mrs. Elizabeth Ann Laughton
JOHN JOSEPH WHITTY
CABASSI PETER
MACLACHLAN Neil Thacker
DOUGLAS MACDONALD
ANDRY TRYFONOS
Investec Nominees (Jersey) Limited
CHEN, YIH-TSWEN
PAUL MICHAEL PREUVENEERS
DAVID KENNEDY SENIOR
Wang Xianmei
JAKUB SVOBODA
HSBC Trustee (C.I) Limited
KEITH CHARLES BROOKS
ANNIE CHIMUSORO
HANO MAELOA
STERLINGWOOD LIMITED
MORILEX HOLDINGS LIMITED
Marthinus Petrus Wilhemus Naude
C & P MYANMAR PTE LTD. (name changed to Myanmar International Terminals Thilawa Private Limited)
CIH LIMITED(FORMELY KNOWN AS CLIPSAL INDUSTRIES (HOLDINGS) LTD)
GODFREY ALMROTH O’FLAHERTY
WATERMAN GRANTEES LTD AS TRUSTEES OF THE CODASVA TRUST
Theognosia Kyriakides
Sergio Ferrari
Wang Hai Dong
CROWN DIRECTORS LIMITED
SHEREEN CARISSA SY YAO
ERIELL HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED
Ross Zeev
SINGAPORE PETROLEUM VENTURE PRIVATE LIMITED
TIEN, CHIH-LUN
SG (TRUST) ASIA LTD.
Oriel Resources Ltd.
SUMMERS OVERSEAS LIMITED
Andy Pe Yong Woon
JDO ACCOCIATES LIMITED and DUNCAN LAWRIE OFFSHORE SERVICES, joint trustees of The Lillianrill Trust
SUN JUN
H J KONG
Imara Two Limited
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRERA DIAZ
IAN JAMES SAUNDERS
Brendan John Toomey
Song Wei
XIN ZHONG HUA
Nicolas Delsuc
Stanislav Vladimirovich Kurtsenovskiy
Ken Crawford
CHEN MO
YANG PEI MIN
PIAO GUANGSHU
YAN TAO
DALIAN GUANDE INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
Sun Ying
ZONG LIJUN
SONG CHENFENG
Dax Lee Yoong Fei
Zhang Xin Yu
CUI Jian Ping
DELTA INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
ROCKWATER FOUNDATION
NUGGET S.A.S.
CABIA GOLDHILLS INC.
HUGO GERMAN HERRERA DIAZ
INTERNATIONAL PROTECTOR GROUP LIMITED
MRS. KATINA VOUTIRAS
JORGE FERNANDO LEÓN DUB
FABIOLA GARCÃÂA DE LEÓN
FERNANDO CORTISSOZ BACCI
FELIPE JOSE CORTISSOZ
IRENE MARGARITA CORTISSOZ CARBONELL
PYRALIS FOUNDATION
MA. LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
CORPORACION ROMER, S.A.
CONSTANTIA TRADING S.A.
TONY HOLDING GROUP LTD.
KAI CHRISTIAN BUHOFER
MARLID DUQUE DE BUHOFER
LUIS ERNESTO AVILES MIRANDA
KEYMERE CORP.
GALAXY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, INC.
INTERPRIVATE INVESTMENTS INC.
RAUL BURITICA
HEMINGWAY CORPORATE VENTURES S.A.
MARTHA LUCIA DEL SOCORRO MONTENEGRO ESCOBAR Y/O ELIAS BAYTER MONTENEGRO
NELSON PATRICIO GASALY HANUCH
JUAN PABLO GOMEZ
NARANJO ABOGADOS LTDA.
INVERSIONES FAROZ S.A.S.
JORGE HUMBERTO DIAZ MORA
E. ROZO Y CIA S.C.S.
Edsel Okuhara
ARTURO ANTONIO HUARCAYA GONZALES
EFRAIN ANTONIO HUARCAYA VILLAVERDE
MIGUEL EDUARDO BUENO PALAU
MARIA GLORIA BUENO PALAU
BAHMAN SADEGHI
ARNOLDO SANCHEZ BOLAÑOS
Kosbio Investments Inc.
Roberto Pocaterra
Fabio Mendez
FRANK PEARL
JUAN PABLO GOMEZ CALERO
FEDERICO JOSÉ BOGLIONE
SYLVINA MARÃÂA BOGLIONE
CONSERVATORIO PARTNERS, L.P.
MARK OLAF HEIN SITTLER
ALMA TRUST U/D/D SEPTEMBER 23, 2008
GAINSTONE FOUNDATION
GOLD TRADE INVESTMENT LLP
ISRAEL MEIR FELDMAN
RACHEL FELDMAN
ISRAEL MEIR FEDMAN
ADA VIOLETA ARAUJO DEJO
FELIPE BOTERO QUINTANA
PAULO ROGERIO CORREA
SERGEY TARASOV
THE MAJESTIC SETTLEMENT.
RODOLFO ROBLES PEMUELLER
RODOLFO ROBLES HERRERA
BLANCA EVELYN PEMUELLER DE ROBLES
ANDRES ROBLES  PEMUELLER
JUAN CARLOS ANTELO SALMON
LUIS FERNANDO CAMACHO VACA
DAVID CAMACHO JUSTINIANO
HERMAN WILLE A.
ALEXANDER WILLE HAUKE
MARIO AVELINO MORENO VIRUEZ
ALDO RONALD CAVERO RAMOS
JAVIER CAMACHO MISERENDINO
RODOLFO RIBERA ALCANTARA
CHRISTIAN RODOLFO JACIR N.
ALEJANDRO AZCARATE FINA
IVAN MAKOWSKY COCA
GUILLERMO JUSTINIANO URENDA
JOSE LUIS CAMACHO MISERENDINO
ELAR JOSE PAZ DITTMAR
CRISTINA WILLE ENGELMAN
HECTOR JUSTINIANO PAZ
ROGER MARIO JUSTINIANO PAZ
LUIS ANTONIO BARBERY V.
OSCAR JAVIER AGUIRRE SANDOVAL
LORGIO ARTEAGA JUSTINIANO
JEAN PAUL ANTELO DABDOUB
MARIO ANDRES MORENO FLORES
RADMILA JOVICEVIC DE MARINKOVIC
SANTIAGO W. SANDI BERNAL
Medipolan Beteiligungs- & Investment Amstalt, Shaan
OMAR MOLESTINA BRUZONNE
CARLOS TALBOT ARTEAGA
JOSE LUNA JIJON
THE BEREAR
THE ALUMINIUM FOUNDATION
KLAFEUR4 FOUNDATION
BARCLAYTRUST JERSEY LIMITED
WALBROOK NOMINEES (NO.3) LIMITED
EL PORTDOR
EDITH SCHEIDLER
EDITH SCHEIGLER
HEINZ FRANZ SCHEIDLER
U.L.S. - UNIVERSAL LOGISTIC SUPPORT
PABLO ALBERTO PAREDES TOVAR
CENTRAL TRADING AVIATION CORP.
RICARDO RUBIANOGROTT
BERNARDO JOSE SOTO NEGRON
JESUS ENRIQUE NIEVES PEREZ
JEANNETTE ALMEIDA QUEVEDO
MARIGOLD FOUNDATION
THE CHAMENA FOUNDATION
JORGE ATALLAH MURRA
JAMIL ATALLAH JASBON
CESAR ELEODORO ROBLES FREYRE
FLOR DE MARIA DIAZ YZQUIERDO
THE OLYMPUS TRUST
VERÓNICA NATALIA CURBELO SCARONE DE CARPENA
JUAN CARLOS CARPENA MANNUCCI
JUAN FERNANDO CEVALLOS
NORMA EUGENIA PEREDO
JOSE LUIS CAMACHO PARADA
MARTIN WILLE ENGELMAN
MARCELA PAULINA CALLAU JARPA
ISMAEL SERRATE CUELLAR
PAULINA MARCELA CALLAU JARPA
INTREPID FOUNDATION
LO WAI YEE MONA LISA
EVELYN ANN SCHUTT VLAMINCK
WOOLARD HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL S.A.
HSBC INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES LIMITED
DRAYTON CAPITAL LIMITED
NEVILLE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED
RIGOBERTO CORONADO o BELSA ESCOBAR
CRANBROOK CAPITAL FOUNDATION
MARÃÂA CECILIA GAST TRUJILLO
NICOLÃÂS LASERNA SERNA
GLORIA ISABEL CASTRO RIVERA
LOURIDO INVESTMENTS INC.
JOSE ROBERTO JARAMILLO ACOSTA
EDUARDO JARAMILLO ACOSTA
BLANCA SOFIA JARAMILLO ACOSTA
GONZALO DE JESUS JARAMILLO ACOSTA
MARIA MÓNICA LÓPEZ ARANGO Y/O MARIA ADELAIDA LÓPEZ ARANGO
MARIA ADELAIDA LÓPEZ ARANGO Y/O MARIA MÓNICA LÓPEZ ARANGO
María Luisa ÃÂvila Agüero
ALICE GRACE CROKER DE VEGA
HAZEL MOUNTAIN LLP.
BURLINGTON CONTINENTAL LIMITED
ROLF BACKHAUS
ALEXANDER BACKHAUS HACHE
AIDA HACHE DE BACKHAUS
JANINA PATRICIA BACKHAUS HACHE
CESAR AUGUSTO MOYA COLMENARES
CONCORDIA PANAMAES GROUP INC.
PANAMAES CORPORATION, INC.
GTRIMG Ltd.
TATIANA EROFEEVA
HARBOUR LIMITED
URSULA LILIANA MONTEVERDE VARGAS
JUAN FRANCISCO  MONTEVERDE VARGAS
KINGSGATE INTERNATIONAL S.A.
PENFIELD ENTERPRISES CORPORATION
BANASTAR FRUIT LIMITED
JACQUES DELOM
CIBELES GROUP, S.A.
JORGE ALBERTO RBESU
GERMAN ROSON
ANDRES DELGADO
Luiz Carlos Vaz
REGENTES INTERNACIONALES S.A.
SPECTER INVESTMENTS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
MR KAISS ZAHAIR NAAMANI
Abdurrahman Yakup
Libra Consulting & Collection Bureau Ltd. BVI
M/S Libra Consulting & Collection Bureau Co. Ltd. (BVI)
ADDERLEY INTERNATIONAL INC.
CHARITABLE AND GOODWILL CORP.
MARIO GUIMARAES DE SOUZA
OTTO EFRAN ORDOÑEZ LOPEZ
LUIS AROLDO CASTILLO TELLO
SHADOW FOUNDATION
DENY MARTIN BAYONA PELAEZ
ARTURO BAYONA EGÚSQUIZA
MIGUEL ELEUTERIO BAYONA PELAEZ
MARIO FERNANDO BAYONA PELAEZ
MINERA LOS ANDES Y EL PACIFICO S.A.
CESAR MANUEL ROBLES TREBINO
MOISÉS BAYONA EGÚSQUIZA
LUIS ROBERTO BARLETTA VILLARAN
IRON ASSOCIATES CORPORATION
MINERA LOS ANDES Y EL PACIFICO, S.A
STRIKE RESOURCES LIMITED
MOISES BAYONA EGUSQUIZA
ANDREA GARCIA
GUILLERMO FUCHS PIMENTEL
BENEDETTO LOMBARDO BIONDO
QUEEN STREET NOMINEES LTD.
LUIS ENRIQUE RAYGADA SOUZA FERREIRA
ALLANSON FOUNDATION
DANIEL VICTOR KATZ JORA
GABRIELA ELENA BILEVICH
DASHWOOD FOUNDATION
CARLTON L. HUME, ESQ.
CECIL D. HUME, JR.
Mrs. Elena PASHKOVSKAYA
ISTVÃÂN BÉRES
MWB MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MWB MANAGEMENT LIMITED - "D" REDEEMABLE
MWB MANAGEMENT LIMITED - "A" ORD. SHARES
JUAN CARLOS DAVALOS
MAURICIO LEONARDO ZANELLA MARTINEZ
MR. HUANG ZHAO MING
AVEDON LLC
MARIA JOSE PALACIOS MONCAYO
MARIA BELEN PALACIOS MONCAYO
JOSE MIGUEL PALACIOS MONCAYO
JUAN PLADEVALL FERNANDO
ALEX RIPALDA
OSGOOD RESOURCES INC.
ECOS SUSTAINABLE EQUITY FUND, INC.
ECOSolar Holding, Inc.
ECOS SUSTAINABLE EQUITY FUND INC.
LANCE CHRISTOPHER HUBBARD
DORA ELIZABETH HINOJOSA SANCHEZ
KERIN ELIAS SAADEH RIVERA
MARTA CAROLINA SADDEH DIAZ
KERIM SAADEH DIAZ
SONG LING
HUANG MING SHENG
HU WEI XIN
GUO GUANG JUN
BRUCE LEE MASTERS
IRMA MAGDALENA LEMUS DEL CID
LIU YONG
HERMES HOLDING CO. S.A.
ALPLA HOLDING GMBH
SILVIO SALOMON HELLER ALBIN
PEARL IVONNE RAPAPORT REICH
ECO-TECA S.A.
RAWSONS INVESTMENTS LTD
WEST WALK NOMINEES LTD.
CHEN QINYUN
XU XUE JIA
XU TAI YUAN
INTER JURA CY (MANAHGEMENT) LIMITED
GILMAR MARINHO DE LIMA
SHERBROOK LIMITED
FERNANDO MUÑOZ MERIZALDE
ROTOR VENTURES PANAMA INC
INVERSIONES FONSMOR S.A.
TRIPPENHUIS STICHTING PARTICULER FONDS
IP YUK YIN (ALSO KNOW AS YE YU LIN)
MAY CHIU
IP YUK SUE ( ALSO KNOW AS YE YU LIN0
MOSSFON NOMINEES LTD
JB & MB INTERNATIONAL TRUST
IB & BB INTERNATIONAL TRUST
IB & BB & JB & MB & RB & ZL
TITRIS S.A.
BOUQUET FOUNDATION
ZHANG EN BO
JARDIM NILDA PEREIRA
CÉSAR JORQUIERA MALDONADO
EDUARDO GLÄSEL
EDUARDO E. GLÄESEL
MARIA ALICIA DELGADO DE REISING
ATC NOMINESS INC.
FENTANA FOUNDATION
HUBER ANDRÉ GARNIER KRUSE
EDUARDO GLASEL
MARIANO BLANDING
HELGA GLÄSEL
COIL HOLDING LIMITED
MR & MRS VINAY SANGRAJKA
NICOS CRITIKOS
PAUL DUBRULE
CLAUDIA TERESITA POMMIER DE LEDERMAN
JAIME MIGUEL POMMIER CASAL
FATIMA GABRIELA POMMIER CASAL
JAIME POMMIER GOMEZ
SHERDINE CRISSA SY YAO
YAO CHIA YU
LIM GEK WAH
HSBC PRIVATE BANKING NOMINEE 1
WONG KOCK MENG
Mr. Eugenios Antoniadis
SYNTHESA MANAGEMENT SA
HSBC PRIVATE BANKING NOMINEE JSY LTD.
ROLF DIETMAR SCHINDLER
JACQUELINE ANN SCHINDLER
PROBUS TRUSTEES S.A. AS TRUSTEES OF THE GREENFIELD TRUST
Jean-Pierre Vernier
BLOEMSTOCK FOUNDATION
WENHAM FOUNDATION
GEORGE THOMAS GARLAND
VALENTINA FOUNDATION
KENFIELD CAPITAL INC.
THE SORCY INVESTMENTS TRUST
SORCY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ERNESTO FLORES VILCHEZ
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (PERÚ) CORP.
TRAV CORP.
ZIRCOM SITE MANAGEMENT LTD.
LAILA FATIMA GABER BOSCHIAZZO
SHEPHERD AND SONS PROPERTY GROUP ANSTALT
RENE ANTONIO LEON RODRIGUEZ
FAUSTO ARTURO VERGARA SUAREZ
LUISA ALVAREZ SANTAMARIA
FUNDACIÓN PATRIMONIAL OWENS
VETRA SOUTHEAST SL
VETRA-NCT E&P CORP.
VETRA ENERGIA S. A.
JOSE LUIS GABRIEL DE LA FUENTE ESCALER
GAL FOUNDATION
AITC (NOMINEES) LIMITED
AIB TRUST COMPANY (JERSEY) LIMITED
AIB NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
LATIN SECURITY CORPORATION BVI
GIROL SERVICES S.A.
FELIPE LASERNA SERNA
FÉLIX TOMÃÂS ARANGO URIBE
AUTHENTIC DESIGNER WEAR TRADING FOUNDATION
LONG BEACH INVESTMENTS, LLC
AMSTERDAM INVESTMENTS, LLC
MARIA SOL CASTILLA S.
DONNA A. CLARKE
ANDRÉS URIBE
MARTHA LINARES DE URIBE
RENDOR OVERSEAS S.A.
JOYNER OVERSEAS INC.
PAMELA JOYCE DELLOW
JAMES KENNETH WILLIS
RATHBONE TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE CH TRUST
MARTIN VIEW TRADING LIMITED
ROBERTO ANDRES RIOS SALAZAR
MARCELO JARAMILLO MALO
GIRASOL GROUP
SHAHNAZ
RONALD ANTHONY PLUMMER
TERESITA CASAL DE POMMIER
HAROLD ANDRES PEÑA PRIETO
ALEXANDER SENKIW and ERIN SENKIW
BRADLEY KING
MOSSFON HOLDINGS (BAHAMAS) LTD.
Gesmet Holdings and Investments Limited
YIANNIS CH CHRISTODOULOV
ROGELIO MEDINA
DIETER ALEJANDRO KELLER BOCK
BIRGIT VERONICA KELLER BOCK DE ERICHSEN
MARTIN FEDERICO KELLER BOCK
JULIANE KELLER
LUIS RAMON MILLAN
MANUEL JOSE PEREZ BLANCO
FRANCISCO JOSE BRICEÑO RAMIREZ
SANJEEV GUPTA
SHEN HU
TAN FANG
THE TONBRIDGE INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
ROBERT KELLY and MICHELLE SAMOSINKSI
SPENCER CUMING
KRISTIAN POWER
DAVID ALLEN ADELMAN
THOMAS JOHN OMAN
DANIEL DAVID ADELMAN
SHAFIQUE HIRANI
VADEL INTERNATIONAL     FOUNDATION
JOKO SOEGIARTO TJANDRA
PALOMA ROSA
LEYLA AIDA NOCEDA CHIANG
ELOY NOCEDA MARTORELLET
AIDA CONSUELO CHIANG TELLO
EDUARDO RAFAEL GARCIA MANSILLA
VERONICA OLGA PUEYRREDON DE GARCIA MANSILLA
QUEENSIDE COMMERCIAL CORP.
PAUL DAÑINO ROCA
GEORGE S. DEMETRIOU
STELLA ESTEFAN TRUST
HONGKONG ELECTRIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
HONGKONG ELECTRIC FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
GIRASOL GROUP LTD.
GAINSTONE LLP.
FUNDACION ARMONIUM
MIDDLETON FOUNDATION
JOSE WLADIMIR SANTANA FLORES
RICARDO GEOVANNY INTRIAGO MOLINA
WARM PRIME LTD.
DANIEL BETTSACK
JONATHAN BETTSACK
JOSEPH BETTSACK
Jaume Torres Segura
Corporate Management Nominees Inc.
CARLSBAD FOUNDATION
NORTHLAKE NOMINEES SERVICES LTD.
LI ZHIYONG
FANG ZHIGUO
EDGO HOLDINGS LIMITED
LION TRUST COMPANY LTD RE SABA SUNCORP DECLARATION
HE YONG
OLGA COFIÑO CASTILLO DE ARRIOLA
FERNANDO ARRIOLA COFIÑO
LUIS RODRIGO ARRIOLA COFIÑO
MIGUEL ANGEL ARRIOLA COFIÑO
MIGUEL ANGEL ARRIOLA FASTI
QUALA INC.
PORTICO TRADE S.A.
VIKTOR YUSHKOVSKYY
JOJO PRIME LTD.
BOOK ENGINEERING CORP.
JUAN GALLO RESTREPO
ALCUADRADO ARTE ACTUAL LTDA.
EKA TJANDRANEGARA
PRAYOGO PANGESTU
PETER JUSMIN CHANDRA
JOHN FIDEL CANO FRANCO
JUAN LUIS GIRALDO MORENO
MARIA NATALIA POSADA VILLA
GERMAN CONRADO RAIGOSA LONDOÑO
MARIA LUISA NAVARRO VALLARINO
DINORA ESTHER VALLARINO DE NAVARRO
LETICIA ZUNO
Contact Financial Trust (C.I.) Limited
Contact Nominees (Jersey) Limited
CARLOS ALBERTO GOMEZ HIDALGO
ANTONIETA BALDÓ DE GALLEGOS
RAFAEL GALLEGOS SANTAELLA
MAHA MOHAMMED MANSOUR AL RUMAIH
MUNIRA MOHAMMED MANSOUR AL RUMAIH
MANAL MOHAMMED MANSOUR AL RUMAIH
NORMAN GOLDSTUCK
WU YIU KWAN
INCORPORATED TRUSTEES CORP.
DIVA A DE DONADO
ANA MARIA ESCOBAR
W & W MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
RICHMOND NOMINEES LIMITED2
MAYFAIR NOMINEES LIMITED
VICENZO MANNINO
TERRIER NOMINESS LIMITED
CHRISTOPHER BACKHAUS HACHE
JOSE GREGORIO MUDADEL
NESCAR SHIPPING CORP
KINGSTON TRUSTEES LIMITED
COLIN JAMES ROSIE
REDCROFT LIMITED
Blue Coral Holding, S.A.
TMF Trustees Singapore Limited
INTEROIL TRADING LIMITED
DAVID RAMON ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ
FUNDACION LA FRATERNIDAD
CASPAR STEINER
STEINER FOUNDATION
GUNAWAN TJANDRA
ERADANI LTD.
MR. LINO CAPOVANI
MR. ANTONIO SETTI
CYBER INVESTMENTS LTD
LUCKY FOUNDATION
WU HUANG, TSAI-CHOW
WU, TAI-JUNG
WU, TSAI-YING
GUSTAVO ROSEMBER
JAN PETER STICHWEH HEIMRICH
FUNDACIÓN MARIA ELENA
GLORIA SALDARRIAGA PIEDRAHITA
IRIS FUND SICAV-FIS
RAUF HUSEYNOV
PAULTHOMAS HENDERSON
Harry Hole Foundation
TURNBROOK INVESTMENTS S.A.
AHMED UMAR MANIKU
MOHAMED UMAR MANIKU
KATHIA DEL PILAR FARFAN BALAREZO
HUGO ARMANDO FORERO CHILLON
JONATHAN YAMIN TACHE MALCA
DAVID TACHE HALABI
SIMON TACHE MALCA
LACASA S.A.U.
CHOCOLATES LACASA INTERNACIONAL S.A.
CHANG, LO-JEN
HUANG, KUEI-FEN
TSENG CHENG, YUEH-YING
Elegant Pearl Group Ltd.
GRANDSONS CORPORATION S.A.
PRO-FUTURO FOUNDATION
SEATRADE TANKERS LIMITED
IBRAHIM UMAR MANIKU
MOHAMED ALI MANIKU
ALI NOORDEEN
MOHAMED MAHIR
AHMED MAHIR
POSEIDON INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
CORSTIANA JEANNETTE HENDRIKA KWIE LAN TJOA DE VRIES
LEO AREND DE VRIES
Lidia Syrokwasha
ANGLO AUTOMOTRIZ S.A. ANAUTO
RB & ZL INTERNAITONAL TRUST
TORTOLA MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC.
CLARENA GOMEZ MOJICA
JOSE ROBERTO ROESEL MILLAN
PATRICIA FRANCO ARCHILA
WILLIAM ROESEL MILLAN
MARIA ELVIRA FRANCO ARCHILA
MARIA ESTHER LIGUORI
BNP Jersey Nominee Company Limited
BEARER SHARE
TASS INVESTMENTS S.A.
NATALIA AUGUSTA FERNANDES ZANELLA
AUGUSTO CELSO ZANELLA
PIETRO TOSI IÑIGUEZ
EL PROTADOR
CARLOS MORALES RUIZ
MARIO FEDERICO LEON RIVAS
GRETA HOLDINGS LIMITED
MAY MOHAMMED MANSOUR AL RUMAIH
MUNA MOHAMMED MANSOUR AL RUMAIH
CONTINENTAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT
Anne-Claire de Cannière
Vincent de Cannière
ROUSSEAU SERVICES S.A.
SERGEY KHACHATUROV
DANIL KHACHATUROV
MR. DANIL KACHATUROV
FUNDACION NUT
ALAN KELSO MACHADO
MILOIKA PENÓN ORLICH
RONALD ZURCHER GURDIAN
DAVID SAMANIEGO TORRES
CESAR BAQUERIZO SILVA
PILAR SALAME HOPPE
RAFAELA BERNITT CEVALLOS
MARIANNE PENNY PUPPO
ENRIQUE PLAZA LAVEZZARI
CARLA SANTOS ORCÉS/FINA ORCÉS CUCALÓN
ELVIRA MALDONADO RIERA
BLANCA PESANTES MEDIAVILLA
EDMUNDO KRONFLE ABBOUD
CARLOS ORTEGA MALDONADO
EMMANUEL LEPOUTRE WATTEL
FINA ORCÉS CUCALÓN
CHESHIRE LIMITED
OAKCREST FOUNDATION
ROBERT MARK VANSELOW LYEW
DOROMA INVESTMENTS LTD.
MARJORIE DAQUIAR VANSELOW LYEW
DR. CARLOS ORTEGA MALDONADO
MARTIN JORGE VANSELOW LYEW
ALEJANDRO PONCE HENRÃÂQUEZ
REINIER BUSINESS CORP.
LETICIA PINO ASPIAZU
CHANG SEE HIAN
Nest International S.A.
ASTROCOM (OVERSEAS) LIMITED
Jun CHEN
Pierre Brahm
Howard James Smith
DAVID ZODELAVA
SG(TRUST) ASIA LTD
ORIENT PLAZA TRADING INC.
MARTHA ISABEL ARDILA VELOSA
ERNESTO EDUARDO HEMPE SINTAS
PICTET OVERSEAS TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED
Wellen Properties Corp.
Huang Junming
CASTLE TRUST AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
FUNDACION BUEN RETIRO
ALVARO BELTRAN PINZON
ROSA VICTORIA GARCIA DE BELTRAN
ALVARO ANDRES BELTRAN GARCIA
LUIS GABRIEL BELTRAN GARCIA
ATHENAEUM TRUST COMPANY INC.
ENRIQUE MARTIN
OMAR SANTIAGO FRUGONI VILLAR
NATALIA CAROLINA REINA ROJAS
MARINO CONSTANTINO SALGADO CARVAJAL
LUIS GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
JORGE ENRIQUE NAVAS VENGOECHEA
CLAUDIA ESTHER ROJAS MOCETON
WILSON ALFREDO GALARZA CAMPOVERDE
FRANCISCO JAVIER ODRIZOLA JUAN
Broomville Foundation
ALBERTO BERTELLO
UGO BERTELLO
BRAHMAN FOUNDATION
DANIEL ALFREDO FORMICA
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ GALAN
CARLA MARIA CAPPELLI HESS VON GABRIEL
MARIA CLARA BELTRAN GARCIA
Herbert Friedlander as trustee of the Herbert Friedlander Revocable Trust dated 7th December 2012
HAVELOCK NOMINEES LIMITED
SAMY MAROUN
SURENDER REDDY PARIGE
ANIL KUMAR KASULA
Assen Hadjitodorov
Logarajah Subramaniam
D.A. SECRETARIAL LIMITED
NG ENG HO
AIBJT Nominees
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. as Trustee of Cargi Trust
ROSTAND NOMINEES LIMITED
ENSO ENERGY HOLDING LIMITED
AIB Jersey Trust Limited
SILVINA LAURA FORMICA
HECTOR ENRIQUE FORMICA
ONEWORLD TRUST
RODOLFO RUBEN FELIPE RINALDI
ELIZABETH SERPHOS
Anthonius Jacobus Weber
YANG Wei
CAPE SOUNION INVESTMENTS INC.
NIKOLAOS GKIOUZELAKIS
MIH Investments Limited
Banco Nominees (IOM) Limited
Rochester Income Fund Limited
JORGE W. TORNINI POCHELU
LI LI
MAZEN USAMA ALI
JEFFREY GRAHAM CADDICK
Vainshtein Evgeny
BRESCIA FOUNDATION
ROBERT J. DU PLESSIS
Bramcote Limited as Trustee of the Grigory Fedor Settlement
GUIDO PASCAZIO BOCCONI
CHEUNG HON KWONG
ZHANG FENG
ZHANG YU
Independent Guardian Trustees Ltd
ALBERTO ARISTIDES GUBBINS ALZAMORA
Cidel Bank & Trust Inc.
SERGEY PILIPENKO
PAUL BERNARD LASHLEY
NORMAN DOUSE
Eladio Ostia
AL SULTAN FOUNDATION
GILBERT JOHN SLADE
PETER SEDIN
Aldo Antonio Noriega De Los Rios
Jorge Andres Carvajal Vargas
LISETTE BOEL
GUDRUNE JEANNE MARIA BOEL
NIU, YU-WEN
WU, HUANG LI-MING
CARDPRO LIMITED
DOMICILIUM LIMITED
MOSSFON SUSCRIBERS LTD.
TEH BEARER
YANG RUGUANG
Neworld Development, Inc.
OTAPL re OPES International Retirement and Savings Plan Re OPES 06/3389, 1st and 2nd Floor Elizabeth House, Les Ruettes Brayes, St. Peter Port, Guernsey GY1 4LX
LIANG ZHAOSHAN
THEODORES TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
THEODORES NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
Jahan Francoise
Jahan Guillaume
Jahan Sophie
Jahan Xavier
LIU YING
WANG ZHIHAN
ICHIKAWA SEIICHI
YAO LEILEI
SHI WENZHU
ZHANG XIAOYING
CARL MAGNUS WAHLIN
ENOMOTO, DAISUKE
KOJI IGA
SHIGEKAZU NAKABAYASHI
GAO XINGQING
CHIKUDA EMIKO
ZHANG HONGHAI
WANG HONG
THOMAS MCDONALD
Wang Dechun
LIU YU
SAI QIANG
SHI JIE
ZHAO HONGLI
HECTOR INVESTMENTS & DEVELOPMENT LTD.
SHADOW INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MOSSFON SUSCRIBERS
HAINE S.A.
ABRAHAM HAZOURY
SANDRA YANETH LEON CISNEROS
MARIA CLAUDIA ZAMORA LEON
RAFAEL ZAMORA SANCHEZ
Sfera Limited
The Nashville Management Trust
SERENETA FOUDATION, VADUZ
NOTTINHAM HOLDING LIMITED
FLAXMAN FOUNDATION, VADUZ
MARIA EUGENIA GOLDENBERG MONTT
SLANEY INVESTMENTS GROUP LTD.
NEW WORLD TRUST CORPORATION
CONRAD DEVELOPERS INC.
Jean-Claude Christian Sirop
GLORIA STRAGELEVICH
JOSE CITRINBLUM
EDUARDO CITRINBLUM
MONICA CITRINBLUM
ELIZABETH CITRINBLUM
Atefeh Javadiad
East Asia International Trustees Limited
THE BARER
TORMAN LIMITED
Newhaven Nominees Limited
ANDREW STEVEN ROY
WILLIAM LLOYD BENNETT
GENLINE CONSULTING GROUP CORP.
Ahmad Javadian
Matterhorn Overseas Corp and Kleinmatterhorn Overseas Corp
Mr. Hasmukh Laxmidas Pabari
UNION MANAGEMENT LTD.
DELTA TRUST SERVICES LTD.
FINOM LIMITED
XANTHOS CORP
Nepton Afsah Hejri
Moein Javadian
Mina Fallah
Zohreh Esfahanian
ALI GHAZI
Mahmood Fallah
Amin Fallah
Shirin Fallah
Zohren Esfahanian
Atefeh Javadian
BRUNO BOTTINELLI
EDWIN MAYER ROSENTHAL OLIVA
YING TZE YEUK
NAUTILUS NOMINEE SERVICES LIMITED
Ms Quratulain Naim
NURIDEL S.A.
THE BERARE
PRAJOGO PANGESTU
CHEN DEYI
ANTENOR TONETTI
HANNELISA PROPERTIES S.A.
THE ASHDOWN FOUNDATION LIMITED
DATA & INVOICE BVI
ANDREI POPOV
GENNADI IGNATOVITS
CTM Management Ltd
SIRIOUS INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
AUDAX RESOURCES LIMITED
ELLENDALE RESOURCES LIMITED
BRANDRILL LIMITED
JEAN SUNIER
GROSVENOR NOMINEES LIMITED
ALEXANDER GELBUTOVSKY
Rusi Motiwalla
ROSTYSLAV LEVCHENKO
VOLODYMYR SYEVYERIN
GALWAY TRADING CORP
HEINRICH SCHODDER
MRS. FARIDA E. BOBAT AND MR. EUSUF A. BOBAT
MR. EUSUF A. BOBAT AND MRS. FARIDA E. BOBAT
MAKSIUTENKO, OLEG
KANTALIS SERVICES LLC.
Javier Andrés VAZQUEZ DELGADO
CALEDONIA TRUSTEES
Horizon Capital Trust
CALEDONIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Goldin Leonid
Leivikov Mark
Gamolski Vladimir
Kinevsky Leonid
If Asia MediaTech, Inc.
C.I. LAW TRUSTEES LIMITED
SOFIDEV FIDUCIAIRE S.A.
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees for the Special Purpose Trust for Thereso Trading Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Worldwide Technology Services Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust of Worldwide Technology Services Limited
Baljinder Singh
OVERSEAS PRIVATE MANAGEMENT  COMPANY LTD.
BLUE CAP TRUST
CYNTHLA KARAM YAMMINE
MYRIANA KARAM YAMMINE
Mr. Dagfinn HOPSDAL
DJ International Holdings Limited
FRANCATINA DEVELOPMENT INC
Craig Steven Pepin-Donat
Andy Adiwana
MR. JAIRAJ ANANDAN
ZHANG SHUYUAN
ARCHER INVESTMENTS INC.
ILIYA KINZHALOV
SHI BINGFENG
CHEN KEFEI
MACAINGI FAMILY FOUNDATION
DALTON PACIFIC LIMITED
PRESTWOOD PACIFIC LIMITED
BMAX (BVI) LIMITED
Rafeha AI-Hassani
TAY YEW BENG PETER
NG SUN HON, WILLIAM
MARCELO MARIANO BOSCH
GUILLERMO NAVONE
EMILIANO FILIPPI
WTG MANAGERS LIMITEDQ
VANGUARD OVERSEAS LIMITED
A. KODAMA LIMITED
KEFO SERVICES LIMITED
HANSARD TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
HANSARD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
ALAIN PIERRE JEANGROS
CHANG, TENG-CHIAO
CHEN, CHANG-KENG
NISCO INTERNATIONAL GROUP
CNA GROUP LTD.
NISCO INTERNATIONAL GROUP S.A.
MAYO SECRETARIES LTD.
MAYO NOMINEES LTD.
BARGRANART NOMINEE INC.
ROMAN GORYUNOV
ANABEL CAPITAL GROUP LTD.
JORGE MIGLIACCIO
FIRST INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY SARL
MR. KHALIL HAFEZ HASSAN
MR. CLAUDE COHEN
Wang Yang
BSG Metals and Mining Corp
SONG WENXIA
YU TING
Wang Wen
ZHOU PIN REN
FAMTRUST (PTC) LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE FAIRCHILD TRUST
FAMTRUST (PTC) LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE MONTFORT TRUST
Huang, Jung Yu
CONSORTIA TRUSTEES LIMITED
Attendus Treuhandgesellschaft
Yorksville Investments Limited
IGOR GORYUNOV
KAPELA LIMITED
JTC Corporate Services Limited
JTC Securities Limited
#NAME?
INDORAMA INTERNATIONAL FINANCE PLC
ALEXEI TSYBAN
PETR TSYBAN
EXA GROUP S.A.
FAN XIN
GREESPAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
ROBERT GUTWILLIG
GREENSPAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
ROBERT NEWMAN ESQ.
Oakmayne Properties (Regeneration) Limited
ALINA ESTATES LTD
AIRTIME LIMITED
PATMORE HOLDINGS LTD.
HEMLOW CORPORATION
RATHBAWN LTD.
WESTBURY TRADING SERVICES LIMITED
MARCAP HOLDINGS S.A.
LUMAP INVESTIMENTOS E PARTICIPACOES S.A.
MARCOS SAMPAIO DE ALMEIDA PRADO
JEAN-PAUL LEGRAND
HERMES GUARDIAN LIMITED
EAGLE NOMINEE SERVICES LIMITED
Johannes J.R. Rog
FRANCIA AMARILIS LOPEZ
HEMERY A LIMITED
CIJAC, S.A.
ORLANDO GARCES ORMEÑO
NESTOR ALFREDO SANTOS ECHEVERRIA
DANIEL ALFREDO SANTOS RIVERA
PRIMO JOSE ANTONIO PAULO ATHENAGORAS GONZALEZ MORALES
Jalingo Nominees Limited
WANG SHU HONG
TARIK AHMED AL JUFFALI
TOWER HOLDINGS S.A.
RAHUL RAJENDRA
MARIA GOMEZ
SANTIAGO GOMEZ
CM ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITED
PHOENIX INCORPORATED (BAHAMAS)
JOSE ANGEL NORIEGA
MR. SALEEM MOHYUDDIN
SECURITIES HOUSE NOMINEES LTD.
LAURINA HILDERING
YANG HANYU
Liang Liping
HAN CHAO
MEILI TANG
KUMIO DEWA
J.B.H. HOLDINGS PTE LTD.
PENG YANG
LI LAIBIN
POH PO LIAN
DATUK TA KIN YAN
MARK ROWSWELL
NICHOLAS PETER FRASER
DAVID ARTHUR EDMONDS
ANDREW NIGEL VAN CUYLENBURG
PT BINTANG LINTAS SAMUDRA
Gerald O'Rourke
John Regmald Weight
PARAMOUNT GROUP INC.
THE, BEARER
BEARAR
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA
BTC NOMINEES
Rysaffe Trustees Company (CI) Ltd.
IRON LOGIC LTD.
CHIAM TAU LUAN
MR. TARIK AL JUFFALI
J.  P. MORGAN TRUST COMPANY (BAHAMAS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE TAJ TRUST II
JOSE LEOPOLDO MATOS
JESUS RAFAEL QUINTERO
BOS SECRETARIES ((JERSEY) LIMITED (formerly ING (JERSEY) SECRETARIES LIMITED)
BOS NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED (formerly ING (JERSEY) NOMINEES LIMITED)
Familienstiftung Mado
MAUGHHAM INC.
MR. MARK WILSON
POLARNET PROJECT HOLDINGS (BAHAMAS) LTD.
MR. IVO HOLSTS
STRONG MANAGEMENT S.A.
FRANC DREU
NEALA RESOURCES LTD.
MR. MOH'D KHER Z.A. ABU AL-RAGHEB
A.A. CIVIL AVIATION LP
MRS. TOYIN SARAKI
MR TAI KAKNG CHA
N.V. Algemeen Nederlands Trustkantoor Ant ( name changed to ANT Trust & Corporate Services N.V.)
MR. DAAD MOHAMMAD AHMED SHARAB
MR. ABDUL SAMAWI
MINGCAI MA
Audina Management Services Ltd.
JUPITER NOMINEES ONE SA
JUPITER NOMINEES TWO SA
Edwin Ruben Barrera Palacios and/or Giulana Gisella Morello
PHANTOM INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Dheeraj Wadhawan
Syed B. Ahmed
Jetendra Ghanshamadas
Ramesh Kumar
Taktical International Ltd
KCALED M.A. CHAHIEN
BELL PAUL RICHARD
HIRST DAVID ADAMSON
Chaben Holding Limited
SEACAT HOLDINGS LTD
LEVITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SUN NOMINEES LIMITED
MR. ANDREAS SCHIZAS
Nearco (Jersey) Nominees Limited
GEOFFREY WILLIAM BELLAMY
MR. MEDARD KARI GAHIGA
CHIAN EVERBRIGHT LIMITED
Nearco Adminitration Services Limited
ZENG MING JIAN
XIAO ZHI JUN
ZHOU LI JIAN
GLOBAL GESTION
ONYX FINANCIAL ADVISORS LTD.
TRIDENT TRUST COMPANY (GUERNSEY) LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE CHATS TRUST
BANQUE BELGE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE WINCHESTER TRUST
RADCLIFF CAPITAL CORP.
Mr. Anil Khoosal Narotam
Mr. Anil Koosal Narotam
MR. RAMAZAN AKPINAR
AISHWARYA RAI
GILLIAN HOLLENSTEIN
VICTORIA SURSOCK
NICOLAS SURSOCK
MARC SURSOCK
BANTOWN REAL ESTATE INC.
LEGAY INVESTMENTS ASSETS GROUP LIMITED (formerly Escom Investments Group Limited)
COMPAGNIE DES INDES LTD.
MOUNTSIDE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
PARVANA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CARLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
FAIZAH ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SUNDERLAND SERVICES LTD
SPRING COURT SERVICES LIMITED
PEYNTON LIMITED
CULSHAW PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED
MEDWYN CORPORATION
GMG CAPITAL S.A.
CAVERSHAM NOMINEES LTD.
CAVESRHAM HOLDINGS LTD.
DR. VLADIMIR KUTSAENKO
THE WATERSIDE TRUST
FERNANDO POZO CRESPO
ZHONG JIANXIAO
PLANTATION MANAGEMENT LTD.
WHITEMILL NOMINEES LIMITED
WHITEMILL SECRETARIES LIMITED
SHEN WEI
KOTEDADIRAMANA RAI KRISHA RAJ
ADITYA RAI
LAI, YUNG-PIN
WU RONG
Mrs. Matilda RASOULY
Mr. Joseph RASOULY
Mr. David RASOULY
NICOLE MORRIS
NAUTILUS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
LA VILLE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
STOPFORD NOMINEES LIMITED
DEREK WILLIAM SHORT
CHRISTOPHER TOTTY
DAVID PHILIP LE COUILLARD
HELVETIA MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A.
ANTHONY JOHN CHARLES
SALEEM MOYUDDIN
GUILLERMO G. RODRÃÂGUEZ GÓMEZ
MAYOUNG LIMITED
VRINDA KRISHNA RAJ RAI
MRS. ELISABETH CENT
MR. MOUCHY ALAIN TORDJMAN
Wei. M Romondt
HOLMSLEY SECURITIES LIMITED
LIMOJU ENTERPRISES
BROWSHOLME LIMITED
Vantax Holdings S.A.
Mr. Alexandre Rodionov
Taylex Resources Inc.
KUWESE LIMITED
HASSEA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Lian Hailan
MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL INC.
Lex Holdings Limited
St. Vincent Trust Company Limited
CARDINAL LIMITED
DEUTSCHE INVESTMENT CORPORATION (ASIA) LTD.
DEUTSCHE INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS (ASIA) LTD.
AKRAM HAYEL SALEEM ABU HAMDAN
Bjorn Knutsson
SPIDER LTD.
LAM KUEN  LEUNG
MR. L.A. PIRANI
THE MOORGATE TRUST
G R NOMINEES LIMITED
KAM,  CHI  CHUNG  DAVID
LIN  YEHE
AZTEC HOLDINGS LIMITED
BESTYIELD WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED
MONT BLANC INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
CORPORATE & ADVISORY GROUP
CROY VENTURES S.A.
MOADON LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
CADFAN S.A.
ATHENAEUM SÀRL
BEST WORLD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
LEV GROUP LTD.
VENLAW CONSULTANTS CO. INC.
HUMAITA CONSULTING LLC
Castellum Fiducia Trust Reg.
MOHAMED ERRAHIMI
GETRATEX S.A.
WOODWARD INTERNATIONAL CORP.
HEIDI BATRES
MARIA MARTHA BELTRANENA
JOSÉ BUITRÓN ESPINOZA
L.N. LIMITED
Leesgate Limited
YORBAY BUSINESS S.A.
MR. ALEC DEL CONTE
MR. MONQUEZ K.A. AL YOUSEF
DON ESTABAN, S.A.
HSBC REPUBLIC TRUST SERVICES (SUISSE) S.A.
ECIO SILVA
DILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
ROYCAN TRUST COMPANY S.A. AND ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE DELT
GRAND DAVID LEIBRANDT (CLASS B SHARES)
JOAN VINJEVOLD (CLASS B SHARES)
CHRISTINE LEIBRANDT (CLASS B SHARES)
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED (CLASS A SHARES)
HU GUO-YING
Jeannette E. Straactman
LEON YEHUDA PARDO FRANCO
MR. IBRAHIM MELIH GÃÅ"NES
MR. IHSAN BASÃâ€"Z
MRS. NIHAL GÃÅ"NES
BILLIGON LIMITED
Euro Energy Overseas Ltd.
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (BVI) Ltd. as Truestee of Cirey Holdings Inc.
LANDSBANKI ISLANDS HF.
JERROLD DEVELOPMENT INC.
MINERVA NOMINEES LIMITED
MAKYRA INVESTMENTS FOUNDATION
RAUL BOLIVAR CASTRO SILVA
BEN SMITH
MR. WALTER BGOYA
PAPYRUS LTD.
FERNANDO BOLIVAR CASTRO SILVA
GUSTAVO EDUARDO CASTRO SILVA
HERNAN BOLIVAR CASTRO CAMACHO
TREVOR ANTHONY HEALY
STEVEN GARY HOFFMAN
MR. HASMUKHRAI K. RAWAL
MR. ANDREY GRITSYUK
REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
BACHMANN GAMMA LIMITED
F.A.C. SUBNOM (NO.2) LIMITED
BEVERLEY DENISE CROKER
HARPER-RHODES GROUP LTD.
PABLO PEREZ ABELLA
BRUCE MCDIFFETT
H2R NOMINEE FOUNDATION
MR. NURETTIN KELES
MR. ERCAN SAHIN
ZRH NOMINEES (0001) LTD.
MURDOCH & CO
Standard Bank Nominees (GI) Limited
LAN, JUN JOHN
LIANG PEIRONG
CHEUNG, LUK SHU
THE CRAVEN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
GUIXOLEX INC.
Mr. Iouri Paderov
THE BEARER.
SUI XI FENG
TBR DIRECTORS INC
OI OLIV FOUNDATION
Colin Hugh Sinclair
LATTICE BUILDING LESSOR LIMITED
YENG FOOK HOO
KWANG KING SIONG
Georgian Holdings Limited
Uday Prahlad Jani
Jayantibali Kalyanji
Prahlad Kalyanji Jani
ABDUL SAMAD DAWOOD
SAAD RAJA
SHAHZADA DAWOOD
HUSSAIN DAWOOD
SHAZADA DAWOOD
KAM CHEUK BUN
MANUELA SOCRATOUS
STEVEN WILLIAM GOODWIN
NANUET CAPITAL, INC.
SOUTH EAST INTERGATION, INC.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI)
king tornado venture limited
CHUAN HUP HOLDINGS LTD.
LOUISE BURTON
ELCAN NOMINEES LTD.
ALISTAR CUNNINGHAM & SEAN LEE HOGAN
ST. GEORGE TRUSTEES LIMITED
MR. JUAN T. WRIGHT
MRS. GLORIA ELENA WRIGHT CASTRO
HERALD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
MONMOUTH NOMINEES LIMITED
POON NIK MAN
CHU, YU-LIN
YANG, YUNG-CHEN
YEH, SHU-HSUN
DR. NULU KASASA
FOONGN YEE LING
TOP WEALTH OVERSEAS LTD.
Coast2Coast Communications Investments (Pty) Limited
CHAINWILL INTERNATIONAL LTD.
CANNON NOMINESS LIMITED
Max Ernst Mangels
Robert Max Mangels
GTSA HOLDINGS LIMITED
GTSA NOMINEES LIMITED
HARJI DEVSHI PATEL
MIDWELL BUSINESS LLC
KANG SIN WOOK
FANLAW LIMITED
PAUL SHIU PO HSU
RICHARD PATRICK KINCAID
JAMES FARKAS
SUNRISE ASSISTED LIVING HOLDINGS, L.P.
DENG JUN
ROBERT SCHULZ
THIEN CHEE FOH
M. ALFONSO GARCIA
CHINA WAVE LTD
WONG, KAM-HUNG
WANG, SHENG-JUI
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUSTEES LIMITED
ELEGANT STONE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
MIKHAIL LIUBACHEV
CHIU SIU HAN, SUSAN
CHIU PAK KWONG, DANNY
LIU, DING-JEN
Amrita Prahlad Jani
MARCELO ADLER CHENIAUX
SAMSUDIN BIN ABU HASSAN
SYED SALEHUDDIN BIN SYED ABDULLAH
AMANDA MC ALISTER
Gestion & Administration S.A.
EVERING INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
LIN, SHIH-TSUNG
YU, YUNG-KUEI
CHEN, YU-LIANG
LIN, WAN-I
LIU, MING-HUNG
VA TAI CIMENTO, LIMITADA
EVANDRO SIMOES DE FREITAS
Theodores Trustees (Jersey) Limited as Trustees of the Killarney Trust
Investec Trustees (Jersey) Limited
CHOU SHOU YU
MOHUL NOMINEES LIMITED
ELCAN NOMINEES LIMITED
G.S.N. LIMITED
HARDESTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
CAS PRIVEE SA
HANOMII LIMITED
HRH PRINCE MUHAMMAD BIN FAHD BIN ABDULAZIZ
GREENHILL MANAGEMENT INC.
ASTRION PROPERTY GROUP INC.
HU XIAO YONG
CHEN, HSING-BOR
FRANKFURT GROUP LTD
PRIMEWAY SA AS TRUSTEE OF THE NAGAF TRUST
PRIMEWAY SA
HUI MEI LEI
TSOI MAN CHI
Pawel Straszynski
Adam Cudny
WONG WA
CHONG YUK CHOI PHILLIP
JUPITER NOMINEES INCORPORATED
LUIS NOVELLA
ANDREAS CADENA
ROBERTO JUNGUITO
DAVID BUENFIL
ANCARA BUSINESS INC.
???
MONTAGUE GOLDSMITH
TALOZ LIMITED
KINGSRIDGE TRUSTEE COMPANY (JERSEY) LTD.
ORION TRUST (JERSEY)LIMITED
BIBJ NOMINEES LIMITED
BAYSIDE CAPITAL HOLDINGS S.A.
COGERINT S.A.
Culverstone Investments Limited, Cyprus
ALEX RODRIGUES ROSA IFANGER
RENATO LUIZ RIGHETTO IFANGER
WU, WEN-LI
THE LINK ASSET AND SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED( C REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES)
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED( C REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES)
THE LINK ASSET AND SECURITY COMPANY LIMITED
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED(B REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES)
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED
FUNDACIÓN KLAUS HEUFER
HERALD TRUST COMPANY
LIU LIN HSIU-CHEN 7,000. SHARES
LIN YAO-TSONG 30,500 SHARES
LYN YAO-SEAN 5OO SHARES
CHK. REG. ON FILE FOR CERTIFICATE 6 TO 8
FANG WEN-LING 500 SHARES
AH KNIGHT
PD LE SECELLEUR
ARIELLE COMPANY LIMITED
WOODARD LIMITED
SCIVIAS TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD.
MRS. MARIANA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS MENDES DE CASTRO
MR. JOAO MARIANO MENDES DE CASTRO
MR. PEDRO MENDES DE CASTRO
OLEG TERSHUKOV
WEST HOTEL LESSOR LIMITED
OSCAR GARCIA MANZANO MARTINEZ
NORTHERN PULP AND CELLULOSE LIMITED
M. OTTO DEGGELLER
M.CHRISTIAN MICHEL
Moonem Odayda
ROBERTS, DR. AMANDA
MME. ALBINA BOECKLI
MONITOR HOLDINGS LTD
KINGSRIDGE NOMINEES LTD
ING(JERSEY) NOMINEES LIMITED
ING(JERSEY) SECRETARIES LIMITED
SILVERBIRG PROPERTIES S.A.
RUPERT TYLER
MBAREK OUAZRAGH
SG Trust (Asia) Ltd
Syed Mumtaz Hyder Abedi
TUTY
MR. LEE KEEN WHYE
KRONICLES PTE. LTD.
YVES ROGER LEVY
LASCA FINANCE LIMITED
INNES HECTAR ANGUS
CLAIRE GORDON
CHARLES DARLEY RUTHERFOORD
SCHONEFU B EVELIN GABRIELE 50,000. SHARES
LOW KOK BEE
ROLIKA INC
GUIXOLEX INC
S C PROPERTIES LIMITED
POLYPROM INVEST HOLDING LIMITED
CREDIT LYONNAIS NOMINEES LIMITED
THETA FOUNDATION
MORGAN & MORGAN TRUST CORP. LTD.
Splendour Holdings Ltd.
ISSAC B. SHISLER
FIR FINANCE LIMITED
ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES, S.A.
NARENDRAKUMAR DEVSHI PATEL
LINK SERVICES (BVI) LIMITED
CACIQUE INVESTMENT LIMITED
THE LINK ASSET AND SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED(D REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES)
THE LINK ASSET AND SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED( B REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES)
BDO FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED( A REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES)
THE LINK ASSET & SECURTIES COMPANY LIMITED( A REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES)
BDO FIDECS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
THE REGENT TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
TH REGENT TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
AIBWT NOMINEES LIMITED (AIBWTN)
AIBWORTHYTRUST LIMITED (AIBWT)
ANGLO SAXON TRUST LIMITED (AST)
N.W. NOMINEES LIMITED
ALEXANDER GRIBOVSKY
INNA ANIKEVICH
COURTIER LIMITED
ESTEPONA TRUST
BERNARD DESCREUX
INTERNATIONAL COFFEE AND FERTILIZER TRADING CO.
JOSE ANTONIO ARZU IRIGOYEN
CENTRANS ENERGY SERVICES INC.
CHENG WAI TUNG
ECS INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES(GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
THE LILY TRUST
CRAVEN NOMINEES LIMITED
VIJAY NOMINEES LIMITED
TAMURE LTD.
RTC NOMINEES AG
ABDUL HAJI
MR. ABDUL HAJI
ANTONY HAJI
YASMINE HAJI
ARTIC WORLD LIMITED
HORIZON NOMINEES LIMITED
LUIS GONZALEZ
PIERRE SCHINDLER
LUIS FELIPE GONZALEZ
WONG MOK SAN
LEE, HAI-TAO
LI HAIJING
ZHANG JIANHUA
YEUNG JIU LIMITED
SPECIALISED INSURANCE SOLUTIONS (MAURITIUS) LTD.
ALLEN AND MARGART ROURLEDGE
SINO UNIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 10,000 SHARES
BJORGOLFUR THOR BJORGOLFSSON
TYPING MISTAKES, DAMAGED BEFORE ISSUING. NEVER ISSUED
WORLDWIDE INVESTMENTS SERVICES LTD.
DEBORA PEREIRA FONTES CHENIAUX
LEE WAI MING
DATUK SOW CHIN CHUAN
MR. C. R. NASSIF
NETWORK COMMUNICATION CONSULTANTS LTD.
FOVARRANE
SI MOREE MANAGEMENT B.V.
HUNG HING MAN
YEUNG YEE SANDRA YUET MUI 10,000 SHARES
CHENG YAU KUEN
MS. CHEN YUNG CHIEN
EFG  READS NOMINEES LIMITED
MR. CARLOS ANTONIO WRIGHT AGUILERA
EVERGLOW FOUNDATION
MRS. MARIA TERESA WRIGHT GARCIA PRIETA
PENBRIDGE NOMINEES LIMITED
LIN HSIU-CHIN 7,500 SHARES
CHAN CHU YU 50,000.SHARES
Maycrown Capital Limited
NG OI WAN
CHAN CHUNG YUEN DANNY
HSU YA-CHIH 10,000. SHARES
HSU CHIUEH CHIN-CHU 10,000. SHARES
HSU, YA-TING 10,000. SHARES
HSU YA-SHU 10,000. SHARES
HSU YUN-HWA 10,000. SHARES
MARIAM MOHAMED
YOUNIS MOHAMED
VICTORY NOMINEEA LIMITED
JAMES THOMAS ORTIZ
GUN-BRITT KYRK
GEOFFREY DAVID LE POIDEVIN
ANDREW DAVID LAW
RICHARD JOHN HEAUME
HUANG PI-KUO 7,500 SHARES
LIN WEI-SHEN 7,500 SHARES
LIN FU-MEI 35,000. SHARES
FRANDOR LIMITED
WENG KO-SHENG 50,000. SHARES
HONGKONGBANK INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEE LTD
LAW MUK SING
MAYCROWN LTD.
BASHIR ALJABRI
HASSAN ALJABRI
HASAN ALJABRI
ALAA ALJABRI
GOLDENSAND FOUNDATION
WELWYN LIMITED
DONKAMILL HOLDINGS LTD
DONKAMILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
MOONBEAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
CHIEN, WU-HSIUNG
SALKO PIVODIC
SLS MONTAGE AB
ANDERS BENGTSSON
MAGNUS BENGTSSON
FREDRIK PETERSSON
PETER WOLLBRAND
ICA ALVIKS TORG AB
MIKAEL OLSEN
LARS KARLSSON
ICA BROMMA AB
ROBERT BALDINGER
PER EDWALL
CITY TOBAK AB
LARS STELIUS
G-K BLANK FASTIGHETER AB
LEIF SETH
OSSAMA BAYAA
SOREN ANGELOV
DAVID VAHI
GORAN ANDERSSON
AKE SICKLING
PERNILLA KYRK
THOMAS GUSTAFSSON
PHEC INVESTMENT INC.
MONICA JOSEFSSON
SOREN LINDEN
LA TOYA GAMES INC.
PER KYRK
SIN, SUK YI CINDY
ZHANG TIE ZHEN
TYLION GROUP LIMITED
CHRISTINA SOO TUEN, LEE
T
HANOM LIMITED
JUMEAUX FOOUNDATION
JUMEAUX FOUNDATION
GROUP INTERNATIONAL PENSIONS FOUNDATION
MR. LIU CHIEN HUA
LU SHU-CHEN 50,000. SHARES
ELCAN  NOMINEES LIMITED
UMESA INVESTMENTS CORP.
Red Sheild Nominees Limited
Red Sheild Secretaries Limited
RIDGEWAY CORPOPRATE SERVICES LIMITED 3 SHARES
MR. MONQUEZ K.A. ALYOUSEF
MRS. JAMILA ALTAWIL
DULCAN INC.
ASIANET CHINA GROWTH CAPITAL
ASIANET CORP. LTD
LYNDMAR TRUST LIMITED
PENROSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LINDMAR TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
SANDOWAY SHIPPING INTERNATIONAL LTD.
MS. ENOMOTO, Kanako
ANDREY SERGUNOV
GEORGE RUNEWALD
SHIH-KUN YEH
TENNRICH INVESTMENT (BVI)
HSIU-YING YEH PENG
YUH-CHI YEH
SUN TING
JIANG DIAN ZHE
LUO JUN
ZHAO LIANG
KAIZENCO INVEST INC.
TAJ MAHAL AB
MARITA JOLBERG
GLENN SIMONSSON
ROLAND HANSAN
STEFAN GYLLENKLEV
HANS STELIUS
JORGEN LUNDIN
LANTECH COMPUTER COMPANY 22,500 SHARES
CHK.SHARE REG.ON FILE FOR CERT. 4 TO 13
Ahmad Juffali Foundation, 98
Tamanca Establishment
XIANG TING CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
EDWARD LIN CHIN WAH
YAP TIN FOO JONATHON
VONG IN PAN
WEBER JEAN GUILLAUME
AbdelGhani Anabtawi
El-Ekbal Inv. Development Co.
Pavel MOROZOV
GRANARY SERVICES LIMITED (B.V.I.)
Pavel DUDYM
CHEN YUEH-E 50,000. SHARES
BRONGTHON ENTERPISES LIMITED
CHUANG, WEN- CHIANG
CHEN, CHIH-YUNG
CHUNG, YING-MING
AMPIRE CO., LTD
UPHOST TRADING LTD
PURE COMMUNICATION LIMITED
YOUSEF SAMAHA
CRICHTON HOLDINGS LIMITED
READTR EFG READS TRUSTEES LIMITED
CHATWIN MANAGEMENT LTD
WONG WING HUNG, TEMMY JADIOUS
MOK WONG FUNG YEE, RITA
MUHAMMED NASSER
HEMERY B LIMITED
PROFIT CHALLENGE LTD
FOREVER STONE LTD
PENG YUE
PEARLEM ENTERPRISE CORP
KHALID HUSSAIN
KENNETH MARGON
RENUKANAND G.U.
CANNON NOMINNES LIMITED
CHEN HSIEN-CHUNG 15,000 SHARES
LEE PO YEN 25,000 SHARES
SHEN MAO SUNG 10,000 SHARES
Bosley Hall Holdings Inc.
MARTELLO CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
LEYSIN TRUSTES LIMITED
WONG SIU MUI
NAM FONG INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
KOU IUN FONG
LAM POON SHEK PETER
DICHUPA MAPOLEON VINSON
TRYDE MEI SZE MAIZIE
MICROGEN LTD.
CHK. REGISTER ON FILE FOR CERT. 6 TO 11
ANIL KUMAR CHABBRA
TSUNG-MING LIAW
CHUN-POU SHIEH
LEE, CHIN-LUNG
PLECTRON NOMINEES LTD
PLECTRON SECURITIES LTD
MRS. MARCIA PEREIRA DA SILVA FONTES
STEPHEN KAMALIA MIKHAIL ISIDORE
CHEN CHIA-JEN 14,500 SHARES
CHEN MEI-LI 3,000. SHARES
CHEN SHUEH-IN 3,000 SHARES
TSENG CHIN-TIEN 9,500 SHARES
FU TSENG
AN-NAN LIN
HENRY TURTON PEREZ
OSCAR HUMBERTO JUAREZ ORTIZ
GUERNSEY NOMINEES LIMITED
CAO YUN    2 SHARES
MEDIA PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 190 SHARES
KING BRILLIANT LIMITED 4 SHARES
GUILLERMO FRANCISCO GLOWER
YAO-KUO CHANG
SIU KIN KOK
CN LIMITED
SALAH HAFEZ
AHMEND SALAH HAFEZ
MARNIA SALAH
CHANG CHIEN-SHEN
SHARMA SUBASHCHAND
PATEL ASHWIN  VINUBHAI
PALIO NOMINEES LIMITED
PALIO SECRETARIES LIMITED
MF CORPORATE SERVICES (NIUE) PTE LTD.
DENSEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BEARE
NS Bermuda & Cie L.P.
Guzman Garcia Fernandez
TSAI, SHU-CHUAN
TAN SENG LING
ANDREW SHARMA
MASTER FOUNDATION
GLENCAIRN HOLDING CORP.
RUSSEL THOMSON GRAY
JAMES ALEXANDER STUART HARDCASTLE
INTEGRO TRUST (BVI)
LAI ARRON
JIA SHU
LI HAIYUE
HE TIANSHU
SUN GANG
QU ZHI YING
Wei Yuanqin
BRIAN TOM
DEANNA TOM
Mr. Yung-Sung HUANG
Mr. Chie-Cheng LIU
LI XIAOLING
HUANG YAO DING, JOSEPH
MR. STEPHEN GRAY SMITH
ROKSANA KATARZYNA WAWRZYNIAK
Newhaven Trust Company(Channel Islands) Limited
Polydoros Michael
Valery Bashmanov
Mr. Evgenii KOCHERGIN
BEYAZIT MUTLU
AIRMYN LTD
VELDON INCORPORATED LIMITED
THE FAMJO TRUST
GRANTLEY LIMITED
WINSLEY INC.
DULCAN  INC.
PATRICIO ALVAREZ DROUET
CAMARA DE COMERCIO QUITO
JUAN M. FLORES
AIMA
PEÑAFORCA
JAVIER ESPINOSA
HPP
INLANDES
FRANCISCO ZABALA
EXPOFLORES
CAMARA DE LA COSNTRUCCION
ALFREDO VILLALOBOS
JAVIER D' SIMON
LAI LIN, SHU-TAN
HUANG, HSIEN-CHUANG
Ripadema Limited
Monalto Investments Limited
Random Investments Inc
Fountaine Holdings Limited
JG Nominees
Karl Ammann
PILAR PINILLA
The Regent Trust Company T92
Fontaine Holdings Limited
Sable Services Limited
Ogier Fiduciary Services (New Zealand) Limited
TGT Trustees Limited
Richard Pirouet
CHANG, TUNG-HUAN
CHEN, CHIH-HUI
KU, TSNG-SAN
HUANG LEE, LI-CHU
HUANG, HSIEN
LIN, TSUNG-CHUAN
WU,FANG-TSUNG
CHEN, CHIN-YEN
HSIEH, MING- LIANG
Khader Abu Shaban
REGENCY HOME FURNISHING PTE LTD.
DU CHIEH YUAN
TSAI HSIN I
HUNG SHUN HUNG
AICO International E.C.
Hilary Prior
Anthony D B Wright
HSIEH, MING-HSUN
The Ka Wah Bank (Nominees) Limited.
FIRST COURT LIMITED 99 SHARES
LI DONG SHENG
ZHOU JACKY
HUI YEE KWONG
TEM FAT HING FUNG CAPITAL BVI LIMITED
LAM SHAU TONG SAMUEL
CHANG, TAI-SHAN
HSU,  CHIEN-CHUNG
JANE BRIGHT MANAGEMENT LTD.
SHEIKH MUBASHAR AHMAD
CHEN, CHEN-NAN
CHEN,  HONG-JEN
HSU, CHIEN-CHUNG
RICHES INTERNATIONAL L.L.C.
LEE-DER-RONG
CHOU, PANG-CHIU
LIAO, HSUEH-TSAN
CHEN, HONG-JEN
MING GLOBAL HOLDING CO., LTD.
SHEN, SHOU-MING
METAL MAX LIMITED
MR. H. NASSEHZADEH
MR. W. GRAHAM
STANDARD CHARTERED NOMINEES (C.I) LIMITED
MR. DAVID BURKE
MUDOCH & CO.
First Advisory Trust Reg. Vaduz
HUANG, CHUNG-PING
VERO VERIA CORP
MR. MARCEL FEIG
FUAD K. ABU GHATTAS
CANNON CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
TARAS TIKHOMIROV
VICTOR A. GAMBLE
BASEL TRUST CORP AS TRUST OF MORGAN SPENCER TRUST
EUROPA-TRANS INC.
MARINA KARLOVA
ELENA  KHLOPETSKAYA
IGOR PODZIGUN
SVETLANA  VOSTRIKOVA
ORLON NOMINEES LTD.
GAFFAR SHAKUR HAJI ABDULLA
LIU XE FENG
NIU ZHI GANG
MR. VALENTIN KIM
NWT NOMINEES
MR. MIKHAIL SHINKARENKO
MR. GUENNADI CHAMKINE
HUANG SHU LAN
MR. MARC CHATILA
MR. ABDALLAH CHATILA
GU QIU JIAN
LIAN SHI JIE
Qu Zhenguo
LOH SOON GNEE
SONG SHULI
Yang Xiaoguang
ZHAO ZHE
UBS INTERNATIONAL LIFE LIMITED, DUBLIN, IRELAND
SEIITSU SHIMA
LIANG WEIHONG
SOFTBANK BB CORP.
ZHANG LI HUA
MITIN VOLODYMYR
CONTINENTAL SECRETARIES LIMITED
CONTINENTAL NOMINEES LIMITED
HARWOOD NOMINEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE DE LISSAC SETTLEMENT
JOYCE M. WESTWOOD
DAVID RAWORTH
THE CONTINENTAL TRUST COMPANY (BVI) LIMITED
LEE, DER-RONG
SINOPAC SECURITIES CO LTD
GRAND EAGLE CO LIMITED
VICTORY HONOUR INC
HUI CONSULTANTS LIMITED
WONG YUEN YEE STAPHENIE
WONG YUEN UEE STAPHENIE
CHENG TAI PUI
CHINA METALS HOLDINGS LIMITED
DRAGON PRINCE LIMITED
GOLDEN THRESHOLD MANAGEMENT LTD.
ZELDA INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS S.A.
DATA IMAGE CORPORATION 50,000.SHARES
Carl W. Linde
YUNG LAI HING
CHAN WING KIN
FONG KAI YEUNG
YAN SUEN CHING
CHESTERFIEDL NOMINEES LIMITED
DUNCAN TURNER
LEONOR MONTOYA DE MARTELO
RAQUEL MARTIN DE LA PRIETA
JESUS MARIA GALARZA MARTIN
MARIA ESPERANZA MARTELO DE GALARZA
MOLARD TRUSTEES LTD
LYNX MANAGERS LIMITED
IBRAHIM JOSE VELUTINI SOSA
EDUARDO SOTO WANNONI
ANDRES JACOBUS WYSZKOWSKI
CHANTICLEAR LIMITED
HUANG, TSUNG-MIN
HUANG, TSUNG-SHENG
HUANG, TSUNG-MING
HUANG, CHUNG-TEN
Miss J R Church,
BANK OF NEW YORK
AIRPORT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Helen McLaughlin
Ian McLaughlin
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE PALETTE TRUST
BERESFORD TRUSTEES LIMITED
BERESFORD TWO LIMITED
G. R. NOMINEES LIMITED
A. F. NOMINEES LIMITED
Leighton Benn Shaw
MR REMY JEAN NOEL
MR REMY JEAN MARC
WANG MINJIAN
WU QIAOFENG (Formerly known as WU DAYONG)
LI MING LAN
Brian Leslie Willis
TANG MAY HAN
SHENG LI
CHAN HON KWAN
KUO CHIN
NN PARTICIPATIONS HOLDING S.A
FRANOON FOUNDATION
SHEILA MO-YUNG YUEN & WAI MING DEBORAH YUEN JOINTLY WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP
SHEILA MO-YUNG YUEN & SIU WAI IVAN YUEN JOINTLY WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP
SHEILA MO-YUNG YUEN & KEVIN SIU TING YUEN JOINTLY WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP
KEVIN SIU TING YUEN
SIU WAI IVAN YUEN
Redmount Trust Company Limited
LIU YU EN
YE FU HUI
HOU LIAN JIE
LITTLE SWAN PACIFIC LIMITED
VIKA BELLA INTERNATIONAL
REFIDAR ACCOUNTANTS AND TRUSTEES AS TRUSTEE FOR THE JEMRICK TRUST
KINGSGATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CHANNEL REGISTRARS LIMITED
CATER ALLEN NOMINEES LTD JERSEY
DOMINION NOMINEES
ICM NOMINEES
ANDRAS MELIS
LUC HAFNER & A. BRUCE DONN as Trustees The N.A.P. Trust
OLIVIER DUNANT & A. BRUCE DONN AS TRUSTEE THE N.A.P. TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE THE MONSOISE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE SANSOVINO TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMAPNY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE SASSOFERRATO TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE POLYGON TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LTD.,  AS TRUSTEES OF THE TWIGA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE JACINTHE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE PINTORICCHIO TRUST
BAI JUEGANG
SITI ZHENG
DENSTAR FINANCE LIMITED
VALENTIN KOBYLIANSKII
Arlington International Group Limited
DRAGON TRADING LIMITED
FAIRWIND NOMINEES LIMITED
RROYDS LIMITED
NATEUS LTD
ZI LABUAN TRUST COMPANY SDN. BHD.
ANG BEE LIAN
CHIA TING POH @ CHEAH TING POH
NORMAN LIU
TREVOR SUNDERLAND
THE BEARER:AGENT DAVENHILL ASSETS LIMITED
THE BEARER:AGENT FAN SIU PANG
SINO CENTURY HOLDING LIMITED
THE BEARER:AGENT LEE SIU KEI, ERIC
THE BEARER:AGENT KAM KIT COMPANY LIMITED
THE BEARER:AGENTLAI KAR YAN
THE BEARER:AGENT INTERSUN LIMITED
TOWN MILLS NOMINEES LIMITED
WONG KAI YUEN
THARIQUSNAN AHMAD
KHATIJAH AHMAD
MANAGEMENT NOMINEES LIMITED
NIUE JUNGUANG
MARGARET KUO RANZMAN
NIKOLAUS VON HUETZ
CHEN CHEN-NANA
FRENCHURCH TRUST LIMITED
Legal Administration Services S.A.
BIJANI ROGER PRATAP
HUNG KUNG-HUANG
HUNG HSIU-FEN
WU. GWO-MING
GRANVILLE LIMITED
SIR ANTHONY BAMFORD
TOP FORM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD.
MR. DAVID CHIN
RAYMOND NG (MRS.)
RAYMOND NG (MR.)
CAVERSHAM  HOLDINGS LIMITED
CAVERHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED
ITSHAK LEVY
MOSSFON NOMINEES INTERNATIONAL LTD. (SUBSCRIBER)
FUNDACIÓN HANSEATICA
PROMETEO GROUP LTD.
1868 ENTERPRISE INC.
N.T BUTTERFIELD TRUSTEE (BERMUDA) LTD
RACEBROOK PETROLEUM LIMITED
PETROLEUM VENTURES INTERNATIONAL INC. EX- RACEBROOK
SALAH DIAB
KAMEL DIAB
JOSEAN ZINGALE
TURVEY MALCOLM CHARLES
GUIXOLEXM INC
THE BEABER
VALUE TRADE LTD.
WANG WENQIAO
WAN SHUANG
LIU WEIQUAN
HE AIJIAO
TSOI, TIN
BENG TANG
ORBIS NOMINEES JERSEY LIMITED
RANJIT SINGH A/L KRISHAM SINGH
Messrs Axen Nominees Limited
OGIER SECRETARIES LIMITED
IVAN PICTET, IAN MONTROSE AND PETER MARXER AS TRUSTEES OF THE HB TRUST
NEW ERA FOUNDATION (CHINA) LIMITED ex MASS FORTUNE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
XIANG XIN
TECHNOIL LIMITED INC
LEE TAI, CHUN YA
DAI, WEN-LEE
KANEKO, ATSUSHI
LOWTON LIMITED
Blue Square Services S.A.
KU PUI WAN
PAK SHING (TAIPEI) INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LEE, LIAN-CHIN
TAY, SHENG-SHENG
FEDERICO MALO TORRES
JORGE PEÑA
VALENTINA FREMINA
FIRST ISLAND TRUSTEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
FIRST ISLAND NOMINEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
THER BEARER
ALEX Y.C. CHOW
JOHN C.Y. YAO
HUANG, FANG-MING
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE THE CAMAGUEY TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE CREEK TRUST
NORTH ALTANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED(TRUSTEE THE RIO TRUST)
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMAPNY LTD. AS TRUSTEE  THE ODOLINA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE ROSSALONA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE YUCA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE NEWSTART TRUST.
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS THE TRUSTEE THE COMPAGNIE DE ST JOSEPH
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS THE TRUSTEE THE LOREZENTTI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE SIGNORELLI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NIMINEE CO LTD
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE ZEBULON TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE VERSUVIUS TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS THE TRUSTEE TAI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE SAVANA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD.,AS TRUSTEE THE CHENE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIF NOMINEE CO LTD
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE NENUPHAR TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE PROCACCINI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE MARGUERITE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE ROSE TRUST
NORTH TALANTIC TRUST COMPANY AS TRUSTEE THE STUBBS TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE ULYSSES TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEETHE ST. HONORE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE NIRVANA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE PRAXITELE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE LIPPIZANA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST LTD. AS TRUSTEE, THE DELIUS TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANYLTD. AS TRUSTEE THE VIVIANE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE CADENCE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE SILVA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LTD
HAYMILL LIMITED
Zarif BARADEI
CARMEL BUCKLEY
WHITE SECRETARIES LIMITED
EDIWORLD S.A.
EDHESA
JUAN VILLARRASA CANTON
SISETECUADOR
LUIS LOSADA
ECUASISTEM S.A.
SOLEDAD URIBE
RAFAEL VILLARRASA CANTON
KINGS HOUSE TRUSTEES LIMITED
EAST BAY PROTECTOR SERVICES INC
KINGS HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
DO
Abdullah Sadeq Arafat
YANG GUO MING
CHIMEL TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED
LIAO, MIN_CHIH
ACE EXPRESS ENTERPRISES LTD.
CREDIT LYONNAIS NOINEES LIMITED
SANTIAGO OVIEDO
RAUL OCHOA
LOURDES ALVAREZ DROUET
CAMARA DE LA CONSTRUCCION
Spring Wealth Investments Limited
RIBEND LIMITED
EDENVILLE LIMITED
HELM MANAGEMENT LIMITED
AMLAN HASMUKH SHAH
EXPRESSO (MINIATURE MODEL) TRADING LIMITED
A.S. Watson and Company Limited
MIDGULF INVESTMENT LIMITED
VINMAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS  LTD
VINMAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD
SWATANTRA VIJAY JAIN
HEMANT PARMANANDDAS GORADIA
VIJAY PARMANAB GORADIA
Chung Leung Man
Kin Man Chiu
Kwok Fung Chan
ZOLLER CORPORATION
ORLANDO RINCON
Henderson (BVI)  Holdings Limited
BOWIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
LOU XIAO FENG
LOU SHANG HAI
CHEN CHONG WEN
LEE HO SANG
BO CHUNSHENG
BEARER - CLASS B
BEARER - CLASS A
Robert M. M. Claushuis
Capital International Holdings Limited
LIU YAN
QIU Jun
WU YINGZHOU
LIU WEIGUO
LI CHUN
REN ZHICHAO
: JIANG ZHIWEI
LI XIUHUA
XIA HUAFENG
Yu Lai Wan, Priscilla
IMRAN SHAUKAT AHMED
King Vee Ming, William
Wat Yuen Hung
SAYED MANSOOR SHAH
MAXOUD SHAH
ALAN JOHN SALSAC
JACQUELINE SALSAC
MR. EDUARDO JOSE LABELLA CANCELA
MRS. GISELLA KULYS GARCIA
Piemonte Management Corp
Chris Harris
Worthy Nominees Limited
Worthy Securities Limited
MARIA NOGUERA
GENERAL SECRETARIES LIMITED
DAVID MITCHELL
SINGARAJAH A/L KANAGASAI
PETER GUNTER
ELIZABETH A/P UTIRIAM
JAIME PEREZ CLAVIJO
CAPRI INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
AEAD I
MARKED SUCCESS LIMITED
Ms. Elena Pogorelaya
MR. JORGE FRANCISCO VEGA
MR. YACOUB OULD ABDELLAHI DIDYA
MR. JEAN.CLAUDE MARTIN
MATHEW WHANT
NESTOR ANDRES JESUS GERARDO IGNACIO NOGUERA
JOSEFINA MARIA GARLIN DE NOGUERA MANZANILLA
THE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY OF NUIE, INC.
WONG WAH
Karen Elgrably
Mr. Andrea De Maria
OVERTURE FOUNDATION
TOH ENG KEAT
Abacus (Nominees) Limited
ALBINA BOLDYREVA
Mr Peter John Bullen
MARTIN GERARDO BERMUDEZ
Walter Kluit
FIDENTIA HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
KUI WAI LIN
RAFAEL ROLDAN
LUIS ALBERTO PETIT
LI ZHAOYANG
Castellum Fiducia Trust Reg
TRUSTONE NOMINEES LIMITED
ISIS NOMINEES LTD
Skalden Holdings N.V.
CALEDONIN TRUSTEES LTD
CALEDONIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 22,000 SHARES
KEVIN STECKEL
YALEFORD PORTFOLIO INC
IVOHNE ELIZABETH GOMEZ DUARTE
CARLOS ANTONIO LLARENA ALVAREZ
JOSE ANTONIO WUG MENSING
CELSO ALEJANDRO CRUZ ROJAS
Todd James Heinzl
Vijay Gopal Tewani
Pure Real Estate Consultancy FZE
Libra General Trading & Contracting Co. W.L.L.
Libra Consulting & Collection Bureau Co. Ltd (BVI)
Ammar M.A. Milhem
WILLY & MEYRIS S.A.
MATTHEW CHARLES STOCKES
FERNANDO MIGUEL GOLIA
ALICIA BARREDA DE ELIAS o JORGE DOMINGO ELIAS BARREDA
ALICIA BARREDA DE ELIAS O MARIA EUGENIA  ELIAS BARREDA
ALICIA BARREDA DE ELIAS O ALFREDO GUSTAVO ELIAS BARREDA
AFRICAN AURA RESOURCES LIMITED
Andrew Wall
DUO CORPORATE AND LEGAL SERVICES S.A.
PASCAL LEON EMILIEN HOMBEQ
CAMILLE RIMBAUD
THE BEARER 1
Mahesh Gopal Jethwani
ZHOU LING MIN
TIMOTHY MELLER
ALICIA BARREDA DE ELIAS O GLORIA MARIA ELIAS BARREDA
ALICIA BARREDA DE ELIAS O CARLOS FELIPE ISIDORO ELIAS BARREDA
ALICIA BARREDA DE ELIAS O CESAR MIGUEL ELIAS BARREDA
HERBERT BURGUER
UWE FRED HERBERT BÃÅ"RGER
HERBERT BUERGER
KLAUS HERBERT BÃÅ"RGER
James Samuel Ross
PETER HERBERT BÃÅ"RGER
VEENUS JETHMAL SIROYA
ARGO SYSTEMS FZE
SANJAY BAKTHWAR SIROYA
JAH ENTERPRISES LIMITED
MANISH BHAGWANDAS KARANI
SANJAY NARESH KUMAR GUPTA
CLACTON COMPANY LIMITED
MOHAMED BASHIR AL-FERGIANI, USAMA AL-FERGIANI, CHASSAN AL-FERGIANI, SAMIR AL-FERGIANI, HISHAM AL-FERGIANI
BAAREN KAPITAAL LIMITED LIMITED
UNAKO INTERNATIONAL OPERATING LIMITED
Atlantic Group Holdings LLC
Manlio Arellanos Gutierrez
Giovanni Argaiz Lazcano
Mrs Vika Mesmere
HTE BEARER
PAMPOS FELLAS & ASSOCIATES LTD.
Abdullah Al-Fouzan
Fouzi Al-Jouder
Piero Antonio Rusconi Gutierrez
Sandra Esperanza Hernandez De Cabezas
TANA INVESTMENT COMPANY S.A. (TAINCOSA)
MR. SERGEY V. LEPESHKIN
KANGDE DEVELOPMENT LTD.
HUANA DEVELOPMENT LTD.
PEACEFUL DEVELOPMENT LTD.
TERRI DEVELOPMENT CO. LTD.
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO
Norlander Ekonomikonsulter AB
JUSDON INTERNATIONAL LTD.
RICK & LISA INC.
GOODWAY DEVELOPMENT LTD.
FRUIT INTERNATIONAL LTD.
MS. KATHERINE WONG SOOK LIN
Donolly Resources Corp.
Rafael Salin Niño
Claudia Alejandra Navarro Orozo
SOFILAND ASSETS HOLDING S.A.
MAGNO INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
GREENBERG ENTERPRISES LIMITED
MARIA GONZALEZ SIBURU
Ms. GEETI KOUR BHAVANA BAWA
GHANIM HAMZA
FARZIN SOBHANPANAH
MURTADHA HASHEM ALAWI HASHEM
HARSHIT PRAVIN KANTARIA
YUSUF MOHAMED  MAKI HASAN ALI
Mrs. Tatiana Phanti
EBRAHIM DAWOOD JOOSAB
MR SAEED MATAR SAEED BINBELAILA
Bjorn Aadnekkvam
Hinna Durrani
Muammer Abdulla Al Shurafa
Lu Ya
Riccardo Francolini Arosemena
PETER DAVID MARSHALL
Mr. Evgeni KOCHERGINE
TAN AI MING
LOH THIAM SOON
Evgeny Taydakov
Guardheath Securities Limited
HSBC Institutional Trust Services (Asia) Limited
The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation Limited
Ronald William Gibbs
ORIEL RESOURCES LTD
ORIEL RESOURCES PLC
GAO YAN
TAN YI
LV Hongling
ZHAO LIPING
LIU CHENG YAN
SHEN GUANG LANG
ZHANG GE
PAN XIUJUN
WANG YIDONG
JIANG HAI
BAO YUCHAO
KANAKO TAKANO
MAYUMI SUZUKI
ANDREY VLADIMIROVICH SEVERILOV
ANDREY VLADIMIRROVICH SEVERILOV
Saif Ahmed Al Qubaisi
Galina Vorontsova
Lidiya Karchevska
Miroslawa Urszula Maciaga
CHEUNG KIN KWONG
HO CHUN YI
LIU ZHIMIN
Dorothy Joanna Maciaga
Siu Kai Shun
CAPITAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LTD.
MA WEN KUI
LI JUN
NORCO MANAGEMENT
MULTAPAUCIS FOUNDATION
SHERRI KNARR
DONALD MOORE
IVO CRUZ MARQUES
LONDEX RESOURCES S.A.
GLOBEX INTERNATIONAL LLP
FARGATE MINING CORPORATION
EDVIN RANFERI ORDOÑEZ NORIEGA
FENCOURT FOUNDATION
Jorge Gonzalez Rodriguez
INVERSIONES G.F.2002, C.A.
NABOO INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION|
SUEN CHUEN LAI
MAN SHIU FAI
EDUARDO CLEMENTE LEDESMA HUERTAS
IRIS ELENA VERGARA ACOSTA
SUEN KAM KWAN
KHURSHID AHMID SHEIKH
FIDUCIARIA MOSSFON S.A. COMO FIDUCIARIO DEL FIDEICOMISO EL SOL NACIENTE
PEDRO ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
ORLAND INTERNATIONAL S.A
Mr. Rumi Bahadur Hormusji Palsetia
MR. MOUHAMAD WAEL ABDULKARIM
CLOSE INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE BANKING AS TRUSTEES OF THE GD (GUERNSEY) TRUST NR 400221
BELINDA JANE DAYMONG
GRANT HAROLD DAYMOND
ARNOLDUS VAN DYK
ARNOLD VAN DYK
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF ASABA TRUST NO 20075
SUSAN VAN DYK
BRAND VAN DYK
CLOSE INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE BANKING AS TRUSTEES OF THE ASABA (GUERNSEY) TRUST NR, 400241
THE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY OF NIUE, INC.
MR. MARK VOLKMAR VON STEIN
Ms Chu Vivian Wai Wa
Ms Mo Wan Fong Christine
ZHAO ZE MING
MARRIOT CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
HO MICHELLE NGAN-SAU
JOYCE MEI ZEE
GRAN LIK SUM THOMAS
HO MICHELLE NGA-SAU
CHING YUK LIN
CHAN LIK SUM THOMAS
JOHN ROSS HAGEN
LEE KING HUNG EDWARD
ASIA POWER CORPORATION LIMITED
NEW GALAXY INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
ZHANG LIN
CHANG,  TAI-SHAN
TSAI,  FANG-HSUN
LEE,  DER-RONG
CHANG,  TSANG-CHUN
CHANG, TSANG-CHUN
PAI, KUO-AN
LIN,  SU-CHIU
CHEN,  CHEN-NAN
MING  GLOBAL  HOLDING  CO.,  LTD.
TACTFUL MIND INTERNATIONAL CORP.
LIN,  TING-LIANG
CHOU,  PANG-CHIU
PAI,  KUO-AN
DORCHESTER INTARNATIONAL INC.
Herbert James Mervyn Wilson
MAO XU DONG
MAOU XU DONG
AU ANDREW KAMSING
LEUNG MARK YIM
SHARON ZEA DE PAZ
GRIFFITH AGENTS LIMITED
TAI YU-CHU
ZHANG HONG
MR. JIANG HAIMING
WINTEC  NOMINEES LIMITED
VAIL FOUNDATION
BANK OF IRELAND TRUST COMPANY (JERSEY) LIMITED
NORMANDY NOMINEES LIMITED
ABDUL KADER DAWOOD JOOSAB
Walter Moretti
CAVERSHAM HOLDING LIMITED
HO-MICHELLE NGAN-SAU
PENDLE  & BRAITHWAITE NOMINEES LIMITED
STUART GORDON CRANE OF CLUNY
CALEDONIA TRUSTEES LIMITED
JENNIFER  DALE  DIAS
LAM WAI NGAI
CHEUNG YUK MING
PROJECT ADMINISTRATION SA
LIN  YIHE
LIN  ZHENG  SHENG
KO GIC MAN
LAM KAI KI
ZHU SI MEI
MARTA ELIZABETH PAZ HERNANDEZ
BERNADETTE MARIE GICQUEL
LIU ZHIBIN
LAU CHI YAM
YUEN KAI CHIU
PATRICIA MERCEDES GRANADOS PADILLA DE CHACON
DANIEL RAYMOND HERNANDEZ
RODOLFO MADRID MARROQUIN
SILVIA LAVINA ECHEVERRIA BARILLAS
LIN ZEFENG
DANIEL WILHELMUS LE ROUX
SEBASTIAAN LE ROUX
CLOSE INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE BANKING AS TRUSTEES OF THE VZ (GUERNSEY) TRUST NR. 400177
RICA LE ROUX
NICOLAAS JOHANNES LE ROUX
NERINA MARIANI
Mr. Lim Hon Choong
MADAM CHAN YIN
LEUNG KWOK WING
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES LIMTIED
YOUNG SHA JOUN
ANTHONY BOY BULLEN
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS THE TRUSTEE DENDRON TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE SABA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE VAL TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE DAWN TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD as Trustee THE NATALIA TRUST
CROWN MANAGERS LIMITED
CHESTERFIELD NOMINESS LIMITED
CALIDONIA TRUSTEES LIMITED
CALIDONIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
CHESTERFIELD HOLDING LIMITED
HOLME MEMBERS LIMITED
CAVERSHAM NOMIEES LIMITED
CANNON TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
THE MEMBERS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED
HERMANUS NICOLAS LE ROUX
HARMA MARIA LE ROUX
LIN, LI-HUA
CHANG, CHIA-YU
CHANG, YI-HUI
HU LIANG YUN
MF CORPORATE SEVICES (NIUE) PTE LTD.
LIN, HAN-KUANG
WANG, MAGGIE
PAI HUNG-LIEH
ZENITH TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Oriel Resources Limited
FONDATION  BELLE VUE INTERNATIONAL
LEUMI OVERSEAS TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED
ABBEY NOMINEES
MR. JUDAH ELMALEH
Sun Yunbo
SUMMERFIELD LIMITED
LIU HUI
JING XIN
ZHANG BAOSHENG
ZHAI SHUANG
Mrs. Praskurina Ekaterina
ZHENG GUANGREN
KAZUO NAKATA
LI YUN
WANG XUYANG
WONG SIU TONG
HUANG CHIH-CHIANG
LEE MAN LOONG
LI MABLE
JOEL CRUZ LASERNA
NICOLAAS OTILLO KICHENBRAND
NICOLAAS OTILLO KICHENBRANCH
Bloombase Investment (China) Limited
YEUNG WAI MAN, EDGAR
GOLDEN (H.K.) UNITED LIMITED
The Hanover International
GOLDEN (H.K.) UNITED LIMITED.
SO Kawai Gloria
ZHANG ZEYUAN
SANJAY CHAGTI
SONG MENGLU
SONG JUN
LIU ZHANCHEN
SU ZHI HAO
GAI PANPAN
LIN YONG
ANDRES MARTINEZ
OLEKSANDR DONETS
FUNG WEI LUNG, BRIAN
REN XIANJIAN
CHEN YI
YU YONG
ZHAO LIFU
ALEXANDER TRIFONOV
LEUNG Wing Kin
LI Tuan Kuo
CHING KWONG HOI
CHING KWONG KUEN
Afon Properties Limited
HELUO INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
TSAI SHIU KWAN LITA
BTG Management Services (Mauritius)Limited  as Trustee of the Skyway Trust
HUANG JIN NIAN
FRANCIS CARDIS
ORISSA HOLDING LTD.
PEREGRINE NOMINEES No 1. LIMITED
JAN BALA
A.G. PETZETAKIS S.A.
BETHRUR
A.A. DODI
GAT OLINER
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES
MEMBERS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED
KO, HUI-YUN
REAL INDUSTRIAL CORP.
MAHOMED DAWOOD JOOSAB
GOOLAM HOOSEN DAWOOD JOOSAB
MAXIM ARONOV
AGUILAR CORP
KEGAN INVESTMENTS CORP.
PAK WAN KAM PAMELA now known as PECK WAN KAM PAMELA
TANG SUET CHING
HONOR FOUNDATION
LAI YUNG
PISO MALIM
SIMON INVESTMENT CORPORATION
DORCHESTER  INTERNATIONAL INC.
YANG YE CHUN
ZHANG LI
MAYRA PATRICIA AREVALO HERRERA DE DUARTE
LIN, SHIH-CHUNG
NORTHWINDS NOMINEES LIMITED
ZHANG JIAN GUO
ZHANG JING LAI
HU GUI QING
ZHANG JIAN MING
ZHANG JING ZHANG
International Council Foundation for Organisations
CHEN, WEN-HSIANG
LIN WEN-TOU
MS. YEE MAN TUNG
CHI MAN SHING
MO MU
SO PAN
LESLIE HYMAN
WONG WAI KEUNG
SULBY FOUNDATION
POLYSTIMI MANIATIS
WANG YONG DE
SOUTHWINDS NOMINEES LIMITED
CHINA BEST GROUP HOLDING LIMITED (EX- E-LIFE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
CHENG TO
MAVERICK LIMITED
SUNNY MANAGMENT INC.
SCENIC LIMITED
SONG LI FENG
FLAMESHOT LIMITED
MARIA APARECIDA FERNANDES
MAURILIO FERNANDES JUNIOR
DIRECT SERVICES LIMITED
Hinchest (China) Limited
SHENG WU YI
SU ZHONGYI
CARLOS ENRIQUE PINEDA HERNANDEZ
Sergio Antonio SILVA
Sergio Brian SILVA
Alain Lucien Jacques BARATAUD
HAMILTON NOMINESS LIMITED
GOLD PARK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
LASZLO SZAKASITS
DEZSO BECK
SANDOR TOROK
SUM PUI WAH
WONG SIU FAI
HU GUOYONG
GAO ZHI NONG
MR. SAYYU DANTATA
MR. ALIKO DANGOTE
JENNIFER  DALE DIAS
HSU, HUI-CHEN
LASZLO ACS
MS. HEE MONG KEOW
MS, HEE MOON CHOO
HUA SHU SHAN
WANG SHILING
MOSSFON NOMINEE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Kaliwood Corporation
XU HONG BIN
XING CHAO
YIU CHI TO
SANTOSM ANAND
MRS. IZABELLA SHAMKINA
MRS. OLGA SHAMKINA
MRS. ALENA SHAMKINA
MR. GENNADI CHAMKINE
MR. ANATOLY SHAMKIN
ULADZIMI BOUIE
LI HONG
PREM NATH ANAND
BAMBANG HARTONO
Jacobo Cabuli
Perla Mabel Botbol
SEBASTIAO VICENTE BOMFIM FILHO
GINA WANESSA FURLETTI BOMFIM
MR. GUENNADI  CHAMKINE
MR. NIKOLAY STROKATOV
ZHOU  SHAOMIN
ZHU  YUE
ZHOU  SHAOMING
LI GUI CHUN
MICHAEL ANTHONY RAJTEK
ZHAO SHUN FENG
JOHN BEZEREDI
WANG LI JUAN
CHEN, PO-YI
MERIDIAN CAPITAL PARTNERS SERVICES
CAO FENG
PING BAI ZHANG
SHANE FREDERICK WEIR
PENKA ATANASOVA TODOROVA
JIAN QIANG CHEN
HUAI LI
CHENG SUI YU
HUANG FANG HUA
MISHRA SATISH CHANDRA
ANDREA-LUIGI DE GRANDI
PROTECO COASIN S.A.
MARCUS A.B. DOD
MARCEL RIVAS
JIN WEI FENG
MR. RAVITHIRAN A/L RAMASAMY
XU YU MEI
LI MEI ZHEN
ZHONG YONG XIU
SHAO JING XIANG
LU QING LIANG
WU YA WEN
ZOU DA LI
MR LAOLU SARAKI
MR RICHARD PEMBROKE
Highwarm Development Limited
Wilgain Nominees Limited
Bedel Invest Inc.
GMG TRUST (NEVIS) LTD. AS TRUSTEES OF THE COHIBA TRUST
MANACORP LTD AS TRUSTEES OF THE COHIBA TRUST
HAN HONG QING
HRH OKUNADE ADELE SIJUWADE
BLUE SKY GROUP MANAGEMENT LIMITED
HUANG WEIFENG
MR. HARESH RUPANI
HU JUN
SHANG FENG MING
YAN FA YONG
WU BAO CHUN
FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA NETO
REGINA MARIA ALMEIDA LANZONI
XIMENZA SAENZ
ANDREY SEVERILOV
ALEXANDER  CHERNOMORDIK
MOHIT JAIN
ROGELIO A. DIO
VIRGINIA S. DIO
Shih Lo Chi-Chin
Shih Po-Yu @ David Shih
LI XIANG SHAN
TIAN YE
WANG CHAO
MR. IVAN RUDE
ZAYN SHEIKH
FURNLINE LIMITED
FRANCISCO RAUL MAZARIEGOS MOLINA
LUO HUI
Filetravel Overseas Contracts Limited
SHEN BIN
JIANG JIAN QIANG
GAO HONG CHANG
THOMAS AVLONITIS
WANG ZHEN
LIU ZHONG HUI
ERVIN FRANCISCO MENCOS CELIS
ALEJANDRA PEREIRA ORTIZ
Sukaina Manji and Yusuf Manji as Co Trustees of the Manji Family Trust
MRS SUKAINA MANJI
MARTELLO MANAGEMENT LTD.
HICKS William Bruce
ZHENGZHOU GUANZHIXIANG CULTURAL MEDIA LIMITED
RICHARD LANCE GRUBER
MUSTERASSET LIMITED
EASYCIRCUIT LIMITED
TRUMPWISE LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO (B.V.I) LTD
KINGPOWER INDUSTRIES LTD
CHEUNG SIU LAM
K.P.I. COMPANY LTD
K.P.B GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
K.P.B GORUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
LESLIE & CARMEL BUCKLEY
ISLAND NOMINEES LIMITED
PATRICIA LOUISE ERSKINE FALLE
ELDRIDGE D. WOOD JR.
ROBERT BUDI HARTONO
BUDI HARTONO
CATER ALLEN TRUST COMPANY (JERSEY) LIMITED
CATER ALLEN NOMINEES(JERSEY) LIMITED
YALE HOLDINGS LIMITED
PANG YUK MING
Nevilla C. Westwood
Michael D. Riegels
PANTERA SERVICES LIMITED
Ana Maria Murphy
Jorge Bernardo Ribeiro De Palinhos
IRIS VILLALOBOS BARAHONA
Juan Manuel Infante
Johanna Reina Mathea Weert
Bibiche Fleurie Hilversum
Koh Joon Heng
PROJECT ADMINISTRATION S.A.
CHAPTER INTERNATIONAL CORP.
HALLWOOD COMPANY LIMITED
RODRIGO JAVIER BASCUÑAN BARROS
WONG NOY LEUNG , HENRY
Mr. Christian Cordella
Mr. Vincent Willems
CARLOS ENRIQUE LARIOS CUELLAR
DWINA WALLESKA CUEVAS CHINCHILLA
MAYRA ALEJANDRA DUARTE AREVALO
JORGE ISMAEL SOTO ORANTES
CARLOS ENRIQUE DUARTE AREVALO
JOSE ERNESTO GIRON MELENDEZ
JABOT INVESTMENT LTD.
NELSON FREILE
MAURICIO MARTINEZ
PARKSIDE INVESTMENTS INC.
ELSA FERNANDEZ DE MARTINEZ
BEARER FOR BAMBANG HARTONO
BEARER FOR ROBERT BUDI HARTONO
GABRIELA MARIA PAZ SOLE
MARIA LEDVIA BERGANZA RODRIGUEZ
MR. MANFRED ALBERT SCHAUER
CATER ALLEN NOMINEES JERSEY) LIMITED
CATER ALLEN OFFSHORE NOMINEES LIMITED
AXIOM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD.
CITY RESOURCES (ASIA) LIMITED
CHINA INTERNATIONAL FOREST RESOURCES LIMITED
MR. ALEXANDER KISHIN VON STEIN
KENTSIGHT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
WUN HON SANG
SO WAI CHING, WENDY
ISPAT OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED
HSBC BANKING NOMINEE 1 (JERSEY) LTD
CANTRUST (C.I.) LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE EASTFIELD SETTLEMENT
KECK SENG (S) PTE lTD.
Alex Leung Sai Yiu
ROCK BAY S.A.
MORDECHAY KUPERSCHMIDT
DAVID TANG
PLANE OVERSEAS INC.
GLOBEWELL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
PROJECT ADMINISTRATION S.A. - B
CHAPTER INTERNATIONAL CORP. - A
FENCHURD TRUST LIMITED - A
FENCHURD NOMINEES LIMITED - B
FENCHURD TRUST LIMITED - B
FENCHURD NOMINEES LIMITED - A
L.W. FRANNAN BEHEER B.V.
OLD COURT LIMITED
DISCOVERY INTERNATIONAL S.A.
CHAN Dick Ling, Eddie
LIANG CHONG WAI
BUDI HARJANTO
PIONEER SCORE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
GMG CAPITAL S.A. AS TRUSTEES TO THE CLARET TRUST
CAMBRIDGE TRUST COMPANY LTD.
A.F NOMINEES LTD.
FENCHURCH TRUST (JERSEY)LTD.
JOSE ALBERTO MAUAD OREJ
JOSE MAUAD OREJ
WILLIAM F. GRAHAM AND/OR MERCEDES ESTRADA DE GRAHAM
JAUAN SALEM AL-DHAHIRY
MOHAMED SAEED AL-BADI
LYNX MANAGEMENT LIMITED
COSMOS MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
COSMOS MACHINERY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
UNIQUE FINANCE LTD.
Lam Kwing Wai, Leslie
Chi Cheung Investment Company Limited
Winchamp Investment Limited
FINE SEA ASSOCIATES LTD
Dr. Milton Ka Hong Leong
Charles H. Brown
ITALIAN MOTORS (SALES & SERVICE) LTD
ALEXANDER GELBUTOVSKYI
LUDMILA GELBUTOVSKAIA
C.G. SMITH SUGAR LIMITED
MIRACLE INVESTMENT
D. PENNE
J. ANDREW POWELL
MIRACLE INVESTMENTS
GEM GESELLSCHAFT
J.F TURBEN
J STEWART
FORNA LTD.
J. STEWART
FORNA LIMITED
ARROW INTERNATIONAL LTD
ROBIN HOOD HOLDINGS
CARLGROVE SA
ILLOVO SUGAR LIMITED
QUIVER INC.
LEE KWOK HUNG
D. MCMARTIN
JMJ HOLDINGS LTD.
COMPTON HOLDING LIMITED
WONG SAI CHUNG
Town Mills Trust Company Limited as Trustess for The Tosca Trust
MOHAMMED BIN SULTAN AL-DHAHRI
FUND ADVISORS
R.J.P MORTON
THEODORE H SWINDLES
SAMISA INVESTMENT CORPORATION
THEODORE H SWINDELLS
MAITLAND TRUSTEES LTD.
Chi Cheung Investment Company, Limited
HIS HIGHNESS SHEIKH HAMAD BIN MOHAMMAD AL SHARQI
WANG CHING CHAO
HUI WING MAU
SHIMAO GROUP (RIVERA GARDEN) LIMITED
HUI SAI TAN JASON
PTG Investment Holdings Corporation
PFE HONG KONG LIMITED (Name change from ISTETHMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED on 04 June 2001)
VERNON J. LE BRUN TOMES
WANG GUANGSHENG
HAYASHI TOHRU
HONG FENG
LI SHIMIN
BI PEI JUN
LIN QIANGHUA
SU GUO QING
XUA HUA
Mrs. Linette Andrée Pelissier Felix
WANG YUAN YUAN
WANG BING
Ms. LI YI QIU
HAMISH JOHN KEITH
WOO SIU FAI
HAN SU PING
KWOH YIK SHIONG
LEE TSUN WAH
DME LIMITED
LOK MUI KUEN
MARION BAYFIELD
SPREAD TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED
ONG CONG
MURANG INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MURANG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BEAGLE LIMITED
MONTE CHRISTO HOLDINGS L.V.
WARE SILVER LIMITED
TARRAGONA FUND INC.
FARFALLA S.A.
MRS. ROBIN HAMBRO
MRS ROBIN HAMBRO
SIR RONALD GIRIERSON
RICHMONT GROUP LIMITED
RBSI CUSTODY BANK LIMITED
RICHEMONT FINANCE S.A.
ALISON JANE HENRY DAVIES
ROSA DROSSINOS
EPS International Group Ltd.
PASIT LEESAKUL
Tal Meerovich
GAVIN CHRISTOPHER BARROIS DE SARIGNY
THERESA DE SARIGNY
ANTHONY CHARLES VICKERS
MICHAEL JAMES & MARION BAYFIELD, JOINTLY
ANTHONY GRAHAM LAMBIE
MICHAEL JAMES BAYFIELD
PEGASUS TRUST (NZ) LIMITED
GLOBEWELL ENTERPRISES (BVI) LIMITED
RAINBOW PATH ENTERPRISES LIMITED
FIRST PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
VDCI S.A. (formaly known as JRG Holdings S.A.)
GENERAL ORIENTAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RICHEMONT FINANCE S.A. (142,500 ON THE 29/8/1997 BY TRANSFERS)
PLANE OVERSEAS LIMITED
GENERICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
QUIVER INC
SHIMAO GROUP (DEVELOPMENT) LIMITED
HUI MEI MEI CAROL
ANTHONY IAN VIDAMOUR
ROWLAND ASSETS LIMITED
MR. MARC CRAIG VEITCH
MR. ANTHONY RICHARD TANNER
CENTURION NOMINEES NO.2 LIMITED
ALVARO ALVES SOBRINHO
JENETTE KENNY
ANDREW PHILLP BEGG
LA VILLA SECRETARTIES LIMITED
LA VILLA CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
OSAMA SAIF BUFAROOSHA
ARAM AVAYAN
PAFINET S.A.
ANCHOR MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
ZHENG XUE SHAN
MICHAEL SCHOIELD
STEWART WALKER
TWC NOMINEE SERVICES LIMITED
LI JIAN
LI YONG XING
XIAO WEI
CHEN ZHEN HUA
LIU WEN
GAO FEI
CHAN SHEK LAM
PRIME TARGET ENTERPRISES LIMITED
LIU JIN
BEST GAIN TRADING LTD.
LEE KANG-JYH
Beta Vietnam Fund Limited
Bankhill Trustees Limited as Trustee of the Glengall Settlement
HERALD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (HMSL)
HERALD TRUST COMPANY LIMITED (HTC)
LAS CASAS ESTATES LIMITED
MR. DIEGO BAUTISTA URBANEJA GIRAUD
MR. BORIS KREYZEROV
TATIANA VOZDOVSCAIA
XIONG XU HUA
MARIANO CAILLET-BOIS
TIMOTHY SIMON HOWARTH
JAMES ROBERT HAMILTON BUCHANAN
SLOANE NOMINEES LIMITED
HUANG, XIAO YUN
TWINTOWN (IOM) LIMITED
MAURICE MALEY
HADPORT OVERSEAS S.A.
ZHANG JIANNAN
YIN JIANREN
LU XUEZHONG
FEI SHENGGEN
ZHAO WEI
LUO HONGYU
WANG FENG
QIN JUN
TRADITION (UK) COMPANY
ROSENBURG ENTERPRISES LTD.
HU HUI
SHEN WEIPING
GAO QI
XIANG FEI
LING HONGQIANG
XIA JUN
ZHAO YI
ZENG ZHAOMING
REGENT NOMINEES LIMITED
Mrs. Dina Debs
PM NOMINEES LIMITED
ASAD RIAZ PREMJEE
MAURICIO DOS SANTOS CARRANO FILHO
VILMA MIRANDOLA CARRANO
MVM PAR LTDA.
WINDSOR TEXTILES LIMITED
LAMBARD TRUST S.A.
WANG YAN RU
HEADS RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Jan Kenny
La Ville Secretaries Limited
SAMI SIDAWI
GRINDLAYS BANK NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
BUILDING ENTERPRISE ASSOCIATES INC.
BAI XIAO GANG
PINKER PROPERTIES CORP.
MARCELO OSVALDO MONTERO MENDEZ
CAR PARKS LESSOR LIMITED
ZHOU PEI HENG
CHAM KOK CHOON
VIN ROTCH PROPERTIES LIMITED INC.
ANDERSON MANNING ASSOCIATES LIMITED
BASIL ONE LIMITED
BASIL TWO LIMITED
MET STEEL LIMITED
BTC NOMINEES SA
CHEN XUE FENG
FENG PEI JUN
CMAO SHUN QIN
BALCHAN SECRETARIES LIMITED
C.L. NOMINEES (MONACO) LIMITED
SHANKLIN HOLDINGS LTD
MR. CÃÅ"NEYT Ãâ€"NEN
ZHUMABAY KASSENOV
FANG AI ZHEN
HUAQIANG TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
SPORTING FINANCE LIMITED
fUNDACION JACKY TOV
FUNDACION JOEYTOV
FUNDACION LINATOV
YE JIAN GANG
LO SEE WAH
ONYX FINANCIAL ADVISORS LTD
SOTSKOV VLADIMIR ANATOLYEVICH
BENEFICENCE FOUNDATION
BRADA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
BOBIREVA TATYANA FEOFANOVNA
ALEJO SUAREZ
FERNANDO BRUM
HAMLET SUAREZ
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ
URUGUAYIVC PARTNERS L.P.
ZEMPER INTERNATIONAL S.A.
BERNARD CLARK & DEBORAH CLARK
BERNARD CLARK
ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
JOSHUA B.EISENBERG
INVESTEC TRUST (SWITZERLAND) S.A.
AURORA HOLDING INC.
RAEVA MANAGEMENT S.A.
XU JIN
YANG DE PO
Rossana Bucheli
BENITO BOGADO
PABLINO BENITEZ
HASIBAI L  KEWLANI
ZHANG XIAO JING
LIU LU MING
SOLOMON, JUSTIN
FONDATION CHARTWELL CO.
CHARTWELL TRUST SERVICES SÀRL
LAWRIE LIMITED
ANZ TWO LIMITED
ANZ ONE LIMITED
EL KOURDI MOHAMED
MANO DIAMOND LIMITED (BVI)
MR. MARCOS T. BICUDO
MR. CRISTIANO T. BICUDO
HUANG YU
AMERITREX MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
HAMPSHIRE PORTFOLIO CORPORATION
MR. KIRON SHAH
FINNIGAN MANAGEMENT CORP.
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MATTHEW HANNAH TRUST NO 20 375
REINHER HELLMUL BEHRENS
DIANA LYALL BEHRENS
MATTAZZ LIMITED, REG. NUMBER 604650
FURUKAWA HIROSHI
TOYODA MAKOTO
agwell Associates S.A.
T.C.S. COMPANY SERVICES LT.
MR. DEON WICUS DREYER
International Petrochemical Holding Ltd.
Professional Nominees Limited
Maria del Carmen Oronoz
CHINA GALVA TECH HOLDINGS LIMITED
POWER STATION LESSOR LIMITED
MR. LEONID EFIMOVITCH LEENSON
TRUMANX COMPANY LIMITED
OLEKSANDR KAFTANOV
Delcy Roy Ervin Conrad
Arun Mehra
PAUL DAVID
GEOFFREY SHARPE
LO YIM WAH
THE BEARER AGENT: CHU CHUCK LING AND LO YIM WAH
MICHELLE SHARPE
TAM CHI KONG
SZE KWAN FOON
Wu Haili
Chan Ngok
Xu Rongxin
HIGHHAM NOMINEES LIMITED
MAITLAND NOMINEES (I.O.M.) LIMITED
BILLITON HOLDINGS (BVI) LIMITED
THE SHELL PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
CERRO MATOSO HOLDINGS (BVI) LIMITED
TEAM FINANCE SAH, JEAN BAPTISTE PASCAL VAN LIER AND JOHANNES ROOSENBOOM
JAPANESE PARTNERS CONSORTIUM LIMITED
WISDOM VALLEY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
HANSARD LIMITED
Hemery ¿A¿ Limited
BKF S.A.
ISOLINK INVESTMENT LIMITED
Mr. Antonio Perez
Mr. Amos Erlich
TOPWORLD (NOMINEES) LIMITED
JVR FOUNDATION
Alice Koon
Janet Fong
WANG TONG
Aldenham Investments Ltd.
MR. ROBERT CHARLES ANTHONY FORBES
MAITLAND NOMINEES LIMITED
MAHON ESTATES LIMITED
WALIS ASSETS HOLDINGS INC.
OLYMPIC GOLD HOLDING LIMITED
BTC. SERVICES S.A.
Tower Holdings Limited
FILBERS ASSETS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
A.T. NOMINEES LIMITED
PETER DONALD JAMES
NELLMAG S.A.
INTERNATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED
BRIAN THOMAS WADLOW
MERYTON FINANCE, LTD.
LAI RUISHENG
ROBERT GEORGE GUEST
BRIAN EDWIN JESSUP and ARTHUR JAMES CARRAN as Trustees of The Panorama Trust
Centre Trustees (C.I.) Limited
GAE FOUNDATION
MCB FOUNDATION
AAP FOUNDATION
VICMA FOUNDATION
JAVIER PEDRO LABARTHE FERNANDINI
HORNBEAM CORP.
ENERGY SUCCESS LIMITED
Gal PELEG
BRITTEN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
IACD NOMINEES LIMITED
LI DEYI
ZHENG ZHIXIANG
SP NOMINEES LTD.
JANE MICHAELIDOU
Mr. Alexi SIVAKOV FARBER
NAMENA HOLDINGS INC.
ROLANDO ROSAL GUERRERO
SMAL MAXIM
BALTAZAR JOSÉ DE SOUSA JUNIOR
CHIEF PAOKE ISOMA
ALECOS ALEXANDROU
PROSPER LAND LTD
BESTWELL INVESTMENT LTD.
MARTIN TOBIAS-GIBBINS
Castellum Corporate Services Limited
T & T Nominees Limited
PARS INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL S.A.
ESTRACO CORPORATION
LEXMER LTD.
INTERBUNKER MANAGEMENT LTD.
MR. AJAY SETHI
MR. JATINDER S. MEHTA
KAM YUEN WORLDWIDE
MAXWELL PACIFIC CAPITAL LTD
OLYMPUS WORLDWIDE LTD
PACIFIC FIRST HOLDINGS TD
MR. ENVER EREN VERAL
MR. MURAT TÃÅ"REL
INTEGRY TRUSTEES  SERVICES AG
SDG NOMINEES LIMITED
BEATRIZ JUDIT ANTONIA BALLA DE FABBRI
SUNBONG MANAGEMENT S.A.
NICANOR ENRIQUE GONZALEZ URRUTIA
ESSAM I J ASALI
SUSAN CAROL LLOYD
Bank of Scotland Trust Company Nominees Limited
Bank of Scotland Trust Company International Limited
GUIDO GUNTER GANSCHOW
DAVID NETHERWAY
TTHE BEARER
MRS. DAAD MOHAMMAD AHMED SHARAB
PANG WEI
SW NOMINEES LIMITED
KAL FOUNDATION
MR. JON HJARTARSON
GOLDMAN SACHS & CO., as nominee for the benefit of Drawbridge Global Macro Master Fund Ltd
ATLAS FINANCIAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (BVI)
Verttrees M. Canby
CAVELL LIMITED
MALCOLM BURNE
DIANE RISSIK
GOLDMAN SACHS & CO., as nominee for the benefit of GF Aurum Offshore Partners Ltd
GOLDMAN SACHS & CO., as nominee for the benefit of GF Aurum Partners Ltd
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, MICHAEL HALVORSON
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, RON LANKESTER
GOLDMAN SACHS & CO., as nominee for the benefit of Geologic Resource Fund Ltd
GOLDMAN SACHS & CO., as nominee for the benefit of Geologic Resource Fund LP
BRANT INVESTMENTS LTD, ITF RBC GLOBAL PRECIOUS METALS FUND A/C 011785001
ARBITRAGE RESEARCH AND TRADING LIMITED
FIREBIRD GLOBAL MASTER FUND II LTD
AM2 (BERMUDA LIMITED)
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, BATELL INVESTMENTS LTD
FIREBIRD GLOBAL MASTER FUND LIMITED
PASSPORT MATERIALS MASTER FUND LP
BANQUE BENEDICT HENTSCH & CIE SA
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, VIRGINIA CLARKE
CHRISTOPER WEBB AND ANDREW SINCLAIR
SW CONSULTANTS LIMITED (formely know as SW Nominees Limited)
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, 0707677 BC LTD.
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, MATTHEW CLARKE
AM2 (BERMUDA) LIMITED
GUNDYCO ITF PINETREE RESOURCES PARTNERSHIP (ACC#515-50003-25)
"-	NORTHLAKE NOMINEES SERVICES LTD."
Mr Martin Brendan Birrane
WONG YUEN YUEN
CHAU YIM BING
MAYO ASSOCIATES S.A.
PEER GROUP PLC
MR. ARA YACOUBIAN
MR. RAFFI YACOUBIAN
MR. SHAHE YACOUBIAN
MR. NAZARET YACOUBIAN
EFYSS INVESTMENTS CORP.
MR. LUIS BONALES SUAREZ
MARTIN HAUGAARD
MARTIN ALMDAHL
ROYTOR & CO, BTR GLOBAL PROSPECTOR TRADING LIMITED 56-00717
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, DAVID ELLIOTT
BMO NESBITT BURNS (AMERFIN S.A.)
EFG BANK
GAIA RESOURCES FUND
CHRISTOPHER CLAYHILLS-HENDERSON
CAVELL LTD
BMO NESBITT BURNS (AMERFIN SA)
ARBITRAGE RESEARCH AND TRADING LTD
FIREBIRD GLOBAL MASTER FUND II, LTD
Vilma Medanic Lupis and Armida Madanic Lupis
L S EXPRESS LIMITED
MICHAEL LILWALL
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, TRAFALGAR 1805 LTD.
CHEVIOT CAPITAL (NOMINEES) LIMITED
ANDREW DACEY
IAN HARLEY
ROYTOR & CO, BTR GLOBAL PROSPECTOR TRADING LIMITED 56-00607
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, REMAP MANAGEMENT LTD.
SILVIO ROSEMBERG
SEHR RICH DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
MERCATOR NOMINEES LIMITED
XIE HONG DA
ZHAN NING GANG
WU JIAN
JIN SHAN NU
MEDLANDY FARM
HANNES HILMARSSON
MAGNUS STEPHENSEN
JOSHUA SESSLER
Ranahyn Foundation
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (BVI) Ltd. as Trustees of Kermona Services S.A.
SFBK HOLDING COMPANY S.A.
ANDREY V. DVORNICHENKO
MAXIMPACT.COM LIMITED
TUCKER CAPITAL LTD.
FUEL TECH FINANCE CORP.
ONYX FINANCIAL ADVISORY LTD.
GOLDMANS TRUST
CENTAURUS LTD.
CENTAURUS LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE NOFUS TRUST
GODFREY JOHN ALLCOCK AND PATRICIA ANN ALLCOCK
HUMPHREYJOHN O´KEEFFE
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, DANA H PRINCE LAW CORP.
SYNERGY RESOURCES LTD
MBELLA
SPGP (TECTONIC)
PETER ALAN LLOYD
FAIRDALE CONSULTING INC.
TERRENCE OWEN LLOYD
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, DAVID SHEPHERD
ARBITRAGE RESEARCH AND TRADING LTD.
FIREBIRD GLOBAL MASTER FUND LTD.
ASLAN CAPITAL LIMITED
PETER MARK QUINE LAY
HILTON ROY HALL
JOHN EDWARD MOORE LANGFORD
WILEMINA KEMPF
PERFORMANCE INVESTMENTS LTD
CENTAURUS LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE CIRCLE TRUST
ARBITER CONSULTANTS LIMITED
JAMES MALCOM KARNEZOS
FAIRBAIRN TRUST COMPANY AS TRUSTEES  OF THE E134077 TRUST
TREVOR JOHN SWANEPPEL
PETER GEORGE HUTCHINGS
GREGORY SEBBORN
HANSARD INTERNATIONAL LTD.  A/C 9201G
HANSARD INTERNATIONAL LTD.  A/C 92012E
GRAHAM FREDERICK HOOD
XING JUN
LU XIAODAN
TONG ZHIMIN
WEN SHAOXIONG
Francisco Renan Oronoz Proenca
ANA MARIA CALERO
ADRIANA CALERO
FRANCES CAROLINE KEMPF
EMM CAPICORN TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SHANNON 2 TRUST
BANQUE BENEDICT HENTSCH  & CIE SA
WAMAMBO TRUST
MILES BENNET AND SAMANTHA LIGHFOOT
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re J006
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re M006
MATTHIJIS TELEGEN
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re P001
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re R002
ARNOLD URSON
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re C006
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re S018
LEONARD MICHEL IAN HUIZANGA
NICOLAAS JACOBUS VAN ZYL
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re X001
RUTH INGE ELIZABETH WINKLER
CHRISTIAAN JOHANNES VENTER
STEHAN TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE CIRCLE TRUST
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re W002
STANDARD BANK NOMINEES (OFFSHORE) LIMITED
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re B007
JOMAST PROPERTY & FINANCE CO. LTD.
JOSE PAULO TEIXEIRA
RUTH BARBARA HABGOOD
GRAPEVINE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ROY JOHN MICHAEL BLAKEMORE
ANDREW AND BELINDA BOULD
J.A. BRIEN AND J.M. BRIEN
GARY IAN STANHOPE BULL
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re B002
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, DRAGON EQUITIES LTD
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, ED MCKIM
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, DAVID BERG
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, AK ABBI PROFESSIONAL CORP
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, ANDREW  WILLIAMS
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, JOHN DAY
BASSANO HOLDING CORPORATION
FLORA WONG
ALBERT CHU LUN AU
MARIDAN CARLA GROSSEKOPA DE MAYER
BLUEBECK HOLDINGS LIMITED
ROMINA GROSSKDPF
SYNERGY RESOURCES FUND LTD.
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, MILLERD HOLDINGS LTD.
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, DATMIX INVESTMENTS INC
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, LINDA BENSON
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, TERRY EVANCIO
HAYWOOD SECURITIES INC. ITF, LAURENCE GUICHON
TE/LSC Private Foundation
VALE UK LIMITED
JONATHAN RALPH LEONG
EVERLASTING NOMINEES LIMITED
MIREMONT NOMINEES LTD.
Xue Qifeng
TRIDENT NOMINEES LIMITED
INTEGRO TRUST (BVI) LIMITED
CIRCLE TRUST LIMITED
CAVENDISH SQUARE LIMITED
JFM2 RECORDS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
ZHANG XI
BENJOY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SASHA MINNITT
SHEN SHENG CHUN
KU KUO CHANG
MRS. SANGITA MORJARIA
MRS. MINALBEN BODANI
PARDEEP MORJARI
HITESH BODANI
FERNANDO E. MENENDEZ N.
BORIS M. MENENDEZ L.
RICARDO E. CASAS F.
NIELS THYSSEN PRIES
THE CROWN LODGE TRUST
THE MIDLAND DISCRETIONARY TRUST
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT re A002
BERNERD JAME HAWLEY GARDNER
ROBERT COLIN FOSTER
G.M. TRUSTEES LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF THE FLINT TRUST
SUSAN MORRELL
DARSHANI KUMAR DAHYA
STANDARD BANK TRUST CO (IOM) LTD. AS TRUSTEES OF THE GILLETT TRUST
DR. PHILIP NEL
ARSEN PARSADANYAN
SHANNON TRUSTEES LIMITED
CHAM KUM CHIU
Mr. Saniago Vacca
CHEN JING
Mr. Yuan-Chao Xuo
CHING KWONG NING
Loh Chye Teik
CHENG, HUEI-SHAN
CHIANG, WAN-LAI
CHIANG, YEN-HUI
Craig Edward  Palmer
Mrs. Rosella Vacca
GORDON CHARLES FRASER
KEVIN ROBERT MANNING
MICHAEL SPRINGER
Xing Yan Xia
RADCLIFFES TRUSTEES COMPANY S.A. AS TRUSTEES OF THE SMJ TRUST
SENECA FALLS GROUP LTD
Monsieur Axel Wend
John Branson
CHARITABLE AND GOODWILL FOUDATION
Sulaiman Bin Abu Bakar
ANCHALIKA KIJKANAKRON
MRS. MANUELA MELTL
ROMEO DANIEL
RADCLIFFES TRUSTEE COMPANY S.A. AS TRUSTEE OF THE CONSTANTIA TRUST
MRS. MEETA GASPARINI
STONEHEDGE INC.
SMJ RESOURCES LIMITED
SECAT HOLDINGS LTD
Banan Qadi & Balgis Radwan
Maaz Qadi
Maaz Qadi & Balgis Radwan
LI XAIOYING
CHARLES LUIS FYFE ALVARADO
PEDRO MARTIN MARINO ROSELL GRIJALBA
ZEHRA RIAZ HUSSAIN PREMJEE
RIAZ HUSSAIN PREMJEE
RAZIA M REZA PREMJEE
CLEMENTS NOMINEES LIMITED
LAW TSZ LUN
AU, DIANNA PUI CHING
CLEVERLEARN, INC.
MR. ANDREY BESKHMELNITSKIY
RADCLIFFES TRUSTEES COMPANY SA
Lee Shing Put
Dang Xin Hua
VENKITARAMANAN S/O K.S. GOPALA IYER
ANDREW JOHN SAINTER
xinyi Network (hong kong) Company
SYRYM SHALABAYEV
MR. KAREEM RASHAD AL-HASSANI
JAVED KHAN
ROBERTO CALERO
LUZ MARIA MESA
LUZ MARIA CALERO MESA
GLADYS FALLON DE CALERO
A.R.T. BUSINESS MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED
SWINGFIELD LTD.
Dauphin Guy
MOHAMMAD MAZEN HAKIM
NAWAL JAFFER ALJANDALI
CLASSIC FINE FOODS GROUP LIMITED
Doris Teresa Magsaysay Ho Maxwell
Sogena Dominicana LTD
KHARLAMOV DMITRY
LUZGINKONSTANTIN
TALNIKOV DMITRY
KLEPCOVA OLGA
LUZGIN KONSTANTIN
LUZGINA OLGA
Gonnog Participações - SPE Ltda
McDonnell International Investor Inc.
Gonfran Participações - SPE Ltda
KWAN YUM MING
RICHARD JAMES YATES
JUSTIN MATTHEW KNIGTH
BRIAN JOHN MAHER
MARCELA DEL PILAR DE LA TORRE PALLETE
SEOW LUN HOO
HAO CHUAN XIN
Corporate Management St. Lucia Ltd.
SO-YOUNG FLORA KANG
ANGLO IRISH WQUITY LIMITED
Mr. Anatoli STRIGO
DRAGON CHI INVESTMENTS LIMITED
PARAMJIT CHHATWAL
HAMZA, OMAR TAHIRI
Eduardo Manuel Cabrera
Vincent Richard Robertson Hogg & Elizabeth Ann Hogg
Pinacle Developments Limited
WANG,HSUAN-HUI
AMPILOV ALEXANR
BORISOV VITALY
THE GREENSTONE FOUNDATION
BERKLEY CONSULTANTS INC.
CENTURY GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.
LI ZHIGANG
CHEN YUANLEI
LEE PATRICK CHUN KIT
DAVID YI LEI
GEORGE MU
Geraldo Carlos Basques
Acewood S.A.
Jose Maria Ferreira
DAL HOLDINGS SA
HAMILTON  TRUSTEES LIMITED
Unifago Participações - SPE Ltda
EFTHYMIOS GRIGORIOS IOANNIDIS
JOSEPHA EDER IOANNIDIS
MARIA LUISA BELLIDO PYE DE PALACIOS
FRANCISCO JOSE PALACIOS CHOPITEA
TURNSTONE TRUSTEES (ASIA) LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF MINT TRUST
APHISIT LAOHAWICHITCHAN
KAWAJI, HIDEKI
Mr. Davron MAKHAMATALIEV
CRAIG BICKLEY
SENECA FALLS GROUP LTD.
ROBERT J. BINETT
BEARER (RECEIVED BY LEUNG WAI CHEONG)
BEARER (RECEIVED BY HON KUEN)
VENDOME CORPORATESERVICES S.A.
ING (JERSEY) SECRETRIES LIMITED
RICHARD THURLOW
STEPHEN COTTEE
NEDLANDS PROPERTIES S.A.
THALASSA S.A.
BROOKHILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
GEOFFREY TAYLOR GITSHAM
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of Buckingham Trust No 20 425
MADELEINE QUEENIE GITSHAM
LIN YU FONG
CHARITABLE AND GOOODWILL FOUNDATION
PHOENIX GLOBAL FOUNDATION
MR. SALMAN SCHALTUPER
LEE WAI CHUN
EDUARDO MORAIN
Suomenlinna Inter OY
Merley Holdings Limited
GUNNLAUGUR SARVAR GUNNLAUGSSON
MR. ANIS AL-QASEM
Annelise Isobel Paulsen
GOLDEN CREST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CARIBBEAN COMPANY SA
Rathbone Jersey Limited
ING  (JERSEY) SECRETARIES LIMITED
Fortune Jet International Limited
GLENSIDE DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Plamen Kostadinov Nenkov
Maxim Raichev Avjiiski
Stoyan Konstantinov Stoyanov
Olga Prokudina
Jacobus Adriaan Paulsen
ENRIQUE GARCIA MUÑIZ
Kaler International Ltd.
MANUEL FRANCISCO DURINI
SURE ENTERPRISES CORP.
SUNNILAND HOLDINGS INC.
ING. J. ESPINOSA Z. S.A.
MRS. DANIELE NICOLIN
ZORNOLTAN LTD.
ZHU XIAO REN
PEDRO JOSE ARTETA
DOWLING PARK CO.
ANISTON BUSINESS CORP.
APPLE TREE CORP.
EUROPEAN BEVERAGE COMPANY LTD.
SATURN TRADING ENTERPRISE LIMITED
GABRIEL FARID GABER BOSCHIAZZO
O Man Kuok
Lourdes Cecilia Noriega
YEH, YEING-SHENG
YEH, I-FONG
YEH, YU-CHING
LU XIN
ING (JERSEY) NOMINEES LIMTED
Olavinlinna Invest OY
KALIHORA HOLDINGS LIMITED
HELENA CORREA DE MEJIA
ANCHOR MANGEMENT LIMITED
MONITOR FOUNDATION
Mr. Michael KERBA
ZET NOMINEES LIMITED
SUPREME MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Ong Tat Beng
Well time Registration Limited
CHAN CHUEN KUN
Inpay Switzerland Holding AG Bahnhofstr
WONG WEI-RAY
BANQUE PASCHE SA
Mr. Bernard GERIN
Xoom Corporation
Coetzee and Gerhard Riaan Gous - Nicola Christine
NICOLA CHRISTINE COETZEE AND GERHARD RIAAN GOUS
LEE KAN-WEN
PAI TUNG-PIAO
CHEN FEI-LUNG
HSIAO CHIN-JIN
HUANG CHANG-YU
TSAY YEOU-KOON
CHEN LI-WU
HU TSUNG-HSIU
CHEN CHIN-TSAI
CHANG OH-KUAN
WU TING-CHIN
SUN YANG YUEH-CHIN
LIEN JUNG-CHANG
SU YEONG-HUEI
CHIANG, JU-CHIEN
CHEN, SHU-YUAN
LU, SHUN-PING
MR. GEOFFREY DE FONTGALLAND
LEX THIELEN
ANSEN CORPORATION
RUI PEDRO PAIXAO
JORGE CUNHA
974 Mining Holdings Limited
LATRESSE LIMITED
RICHLEY HOLDINGS LIMITED
CORIA LIMITED
MRS. SAFOIT MARDAM
SIN HOLDING
COMPANY ASP
MR. JOEL RENE REBUFFAT
ING (JERSEY) SECRETARIES LIMITED LIMITED
ING (JERSEY) LIMITED
ING JERSEY NOMINEES LIMITED
Dinesh Ramji Asodia
Harish Ramji Asodia
ING (JERSEY) SECRETARIES) LIMITED
NICO BIRCHEN
DOOLVARES LIMITED
Gladys Maluye Musiris Simon and/or Antonio Musiris Simon
MAYO NOMINEED LIMITED
YEH, WEI-FEN
YEH, WEI-JEN
PENSHORE EQUITIES CORP.
MR. JOHN WEBSTER
YUSUF MOHAMED MAKI HASAN ALI
UNIMACK HOLDINGS LTD
HARSIT PRAVIN KANTARIA
GMG Capital S.A. as trustee of the Blue and Gold Offshore Jongingozi Trust
Mr. Liaquat PIRANI
MANUEL IGNACIO DE VIVANCO ROCA
AMIR GEDALIN HOCHENBERG
LI DEZHI
LEONARDO DE ARAUJO ALMEIDA
LUIS FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVEIRA
FUNDACION BATRICH BOZOVICH
Faruk Hussein Ahmed Roked
Mirza Kamran Baig
DONG QING
ZHANG JI NING
ZHAO YANG
YUAN JIAN PU
HUANG REN DE
WANG MING XUAN
WU JIAN MIN
MENG YING KUN
CHEN ZHENG YUAN
LI XIN
GUO YIN CHUN
GMG TRUST LTD as trustee of the Milan Trust
CLOVER CERCEDO MIRAVAL
Mumtaz Baig
NORMAN DARMANIN DEMAJO
Ann PLEYDELL-BOUVERIE
YEW S.A.
Mrs. DEBORAH MASON
Mr. MARK MASON
MARIA BELEN ZUBILLAGA DE TAMAYO
THOMAS ARMANDO IGNACIO TAMAYO
MARIANNA LUCILLE TAMAYO
LLC FINESTREET PUBLISHING
Raztron Limited
JDO Secretaries
ALICIA SARRAQUETA BELLAGAMBA
ALBA TERESA SARRASQUETA RODRIGUEZ
AO RIBUA
SUN  INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT TRADING LTD
Grandiose Investments Limited
Lin, Chen-Mei
MR. RAYMOND JEANRENAUD
VLADIMIR IVANOV VELINOV
Beta Mekong  Fund Limited
Carissa Singson
Gerard Singson
FONTAINE HOLDINGS LTD.
FCM LIMITED
FINANCIAL CONSULTANT (JERSEY) LIMITED
PHUAH LIAN HENG
A.A. CIVIL AVIATION L.P
ZOAR TRADING INC.
Kuo, Su-Mei
Hung, Tien-Szu
Huang, Mei-Fen
Hung, Shui-Sung
Hung, Shui-Shu
JOSE ANTONIO BOZZO
PHILIP CALLEN
JASON DOUGLAS CALLEN
Labiofam SA
Beta Mekong Fund Limited
WORLDWIDE OPPORTUNITY FUND (CAYMAN) LTD
HRISTO VANGUELOV KARAMFILOV
VESSELIN DIMITROV GENCHEV
Quorun Nominees Limited
Vi Capital Investments Ltd.
COMIUM GROUP HOLDING SA
TRIUMPH MANAGEMENT LTD
SHORELINE LTD
ING (JERSEY) NOMINEES LTD
Citco Global Custody NV UBS Jersey
LYUBOMIR NIKOLAEV BOYADZHIEV
CRESCO FINANCIAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD.
DONG XIN RONG
TUNG YAN WA
MARK ALAN STOKES
Mr. Rajeh Pravin DAVE
Mr. Tejal Rajesh DAVE
Cancelled Shares
Luis Fernando Saad
VENDOME NOMINEES SERVICES INC.
VENDOME NOMINEES SERVICES LIMITED
MR. ALBERT-LOUIS DUPONT-WILLEMIN
LARA AL DAFTARI TABBARA
SOUTHERNDOWN LIMITED
KLAUS DIETER DORNER
HKIT (Singapore) Limited
HSBC International Trustees (Singapore) Limited
Stephan Theodor COOK
CHEN MIN
Sincareova Elena
LEE Harry Vui Khiun
HELVETICA INVESTMENTS INC.
ALEXANDER LEYVIMAN
Chelco Nominees Limited
ING JERSEY SECRETARIES LIMITED
GENERACION ENERGETICA S.A.
DIPAK J. MEHTA
FIFO LIMITED
IAP NOMINEES LIMITED
CHINTANA BLUMENTHAL
Liliani Basques
Geraldo Moura
Lucia Alpuy Caceres
ANASTASSIOS HADJIMICHALIS
MR. MICHAEL ERLER
MACKENZIE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
CANADIAN TRUST (C.I.) LIMITED
Hilgrove Trust Limited (became Investec Trustees (Jersey) Limited
Quorum Nominees Limited (became Investec Nominees (Jersey) Limited
MOONEM OBAYDA
DATO' AHMAD SEBI BAKAR
LIM HONG LIANG
LEEDS PROPERTY LIMITED
FORSYS METALS CORP
CLAUDIA SALATHE ALMEIDA LUNA
ADRI VAN GRAAN
RUSSA MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CYNTHIA MURRAY
CRAIG NOMINEES LIMITED
DUHAMEL NOMINEES LIMITED
Chukubipi Itamunaola
OAKDENE FINANCE LIMITED
Hatfield Property Limited
Avery (GP) Limited
Ebonner Holdings Limited
ALANGKA-SUKA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
LI, OI YEE
MILDOKA INC.
R.J.E. MANAGERS LIMITED
FORTH PROPERTY LIMITED
QUORUM SECRETARIES LIMITED
ANNE DUKLING MA NGAN
Ivan Fomychenko
Grygoriy Shekula
MRS. RAJ KUSHAILA MEHTA
HPG holdings Limited
LIWEN WANG
ALLOUCHE PHILIPPE
LIM CHONG KIAT
Jermyn Trustees (Jersey) Limited
IPT Limited
DANIEL FERNANDO DIAS
TP Nom Limited
T&F Tax and Finance (DIFC) Limited
FERZANA EUSSUF PATEL
HANIF ALLI
LORNE HOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED
KINGS HILL NOMINEES LIMITED
OCEAN STANDARD INC.
MORDECHAI ARENS
TITAN GLOBAL LIMITED
STRAND CORPORATION
MR. HALIL GUCLUER
MRS. MINE GUCLUER
MURDOCK AND COMPANY
MANACOR NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
HAVELET TRUST COMPANY (BVI) LIMITED
OLIVER JOHANN KURYLKO
MARCO BELLOTTA MANZETTO
LAU MUI KIANG, KAREN
Mr. Ghoulam Reza Maghzian
Shin Hing Pau
Yia So Pau
Yok Bing So Pua
Yok Bing So Pau
SeaBright China Special Opportunities (I) Limited
MR. ROBIN MICHAEL MEDENWALDT
Viking Trade Ltd.
RAMPART MANAGEMENT INC.
MONTELLO TRUST COMPANY LTD
MONTELLO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
FARLAM LIMITED
LORNE HOUSE TRUST LIMITED
MR. ANTONIOEMILIO FACEIRA
MR. VITOR MANUEL VENTURA NUNES
MR. LUIS MANUEL DIAS RIBEIRO
MR. ANTONIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
MT Management Limited
LARK HILL ENTERPRISES LTD.
DEUTSCHE BAN INTERNATIONAL TRUST CO. (CAYMAN) LIMITED
MAKEOVER ESTATES LIMITED
HUBNER HOLDINGS LTD.
SAMANTHA JANE CALLEN
MARTELLO MANGEMENT LIMITED
CANDOLLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MR. VALERIY SHVATS'KY
MR. BORYS TAVER
CHOE PUI JUDY
HAZARA ASSET MANAGEMENT S.A.
kyle andre fiddler
PETER TRAYANOV PETROV
Matheis Marketing Corporation
Drywood Ventures S.A.
VICTOR A GAMBLEVICTOR A GAMBLE
ELENA DEMETRIOU
Desmond Daniel Frank
GLENEAGLE LIMITED
ANCHOR TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Corpsec Management Limited
GRACIELA PATRICIA ROCHWARGER
MARCOS ALBERTO LABATON
KS NOMINEES LIMITED
HARBOUR NOMINEES LIMITED
SAJJAD PYARALI GULAMHUSSEIN KUR HEMANI
HASSANAIN PANJU
VICTOR ALEXANDER GAMBLE
LEO FRANCIS INGHAM
CORHOLD LIMITED
APEX TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OFPILGRIMS GROUP LIMITED REMUNERATION TRUST
TONG CHI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
CRISPIN Y. ROSMANN INVESTMENT CO., LTD
RAYMOND Y. TEAL INVESTMENT CO., LTD
RAYMOND Y. TEAL INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
HONG YANG INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Samaco (Thailand) Ltd.
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LIMITED
HORIZON TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
NAUTILUS SERVICES LIMITED
NORIZON NOMINEE SERVICES LIMITED
ASHWELL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
QUAKERWARD LIMITED BVI
STC FOUNDATION
JULIO GERARDO ZALAQUETT ZALAQUETT
EDUARDO GERARDO ZALAQUETT ZALAQUETT
MR. BRUCE LITTMAN
Anotonio Setti
MIKHAIL KISELEV
QUAKERWARD LIMITED
TRIO INDUSTRIES CO.., LTD.
TRIO INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
HONG, HSIU-MEI
PECKY YEH
MICHAEL Y. CHENOK INVESTMENT CO., LTD
CRISPIN Y. ROSMANN INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
BAY TRUST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF PILGRIMS GROUP LIMITED REMUNERATION TRUST
Tom Brudenell Bruce
AKCO Ventures Ltd.
Pramond AGARWAL
BLUE HEATHER HOLDINGS LTD.
CHARITABLE AND GOODWILL FONDATION
OCS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD.
LI QI
DENEHURST PROPERTIES LIMITED
HUSSEIN ZEINEDDINE
REDWOOD CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
GZ TRUST CORPORATION AS TRUSTEE OF THE PROPERTY TRUST
MR. MARC JOORY
Focus Asia Market Consultants Limited
HAIKUN ZHANG
PAUL MORENTHALER
Bankhill Trusteees Limited as Trustess of the Gloria Settlement
VERONICA ROCA REY ARIAS
MACARENA ROCA REY ARIAS
NEIL GAITLEY
Hamlet Ventures Group Incorporated
MR. SERGII REPILENKO
KENNETH KA KEUNG LEUNG
SHQ Holding Ltd.
Waleed Al Ghafari
ROBERT THOMAS CARLETON
CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD REZENDES
MICHAEL  Y. CHENOK INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
RUBICON SERVICES LIMITED
JOSÉ ANTONIO MATEO RUIZ
MARISOL MATEO RUIZ
ANA MARIA RUIZ DISPA
ANA MARIA DISPA DE RUIZ
ZHAO ZHIPING
Highgrade Financial Services Ltd.
La Buca Finance Ltd.
SAMY NABIL SOFIANE NIMOUR
XTREME DEFENCE SECURITY INC
FONG KWAN YUET
YEH, CHUNG-MING
GRACE YEH
YEH, TZU-HAO
MR. DANIELE PALAZZOLO
ZOTOV DMITRY
YEH, CHIEN-YI
YEH, SHIH-HAO
YEH, CHUNG-MIN
YEH, YUNG-CHIA
YEH, CHIEN-HUA
BOILEAU FREDERIC
NEWHAVEN NOMINEES LTD.
BEARER (when the company was existing in Niue)
CAVERSAH NOMINEES LIMITED
PAUL MORGENTHALER
MUSTAPHA BELLAHA
PIRIE INTERNATIONAL INC.
TRANSPORTATION INVESTMENTS HOLDING LIMITED
CASPIAN SERVICES INC.
MR. STANISLAV KONDRASHOV
TSAI CHING TSUNG
TIMOTHY WEDDLE GOAD
Regente Trust Company Limited ATO The Tate Trust
MRS. TATIANA GOLOVINA
OLINDA FOUNDATION
Mr. DAVID MILLS MC MENEMY
OLIVIER PONDEBAT
MR. SELIM TASO
MRS. ZEYNEP SEMA ÃÅ"CER
BAND OVERSEAS LTD.
BERESFORD SECRETARIES LIMITED
BERESFORD NOMINEES LIMITED
ANCHOR TURST COMPANY LIMITED
PETER R. MULLER
Peregrine Nominees No.1 Limited
Peregrine Nominees No.2 Limited
KHAWAJA MAHMOOD
Mr. Timofey KLINOVSKIY
THE MONTAGUE WESTWOOD TRUST COMPANY
EXPERTA SERVICES JERSEY LIMITED
EXPERTA TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
Tanelorn Investments limited
FUNDACION LAGUNILLAS
JP SACAU
UNIPOOL CORP
Panda Logistics Co. Ltd.
NEWHAVEN TRUST CO. LIMITED
IG AMERICAS LIMITED
Christopher Rory McLeod
IMT FIDUCIARY SERVICES (SWITZERLAND) AG
CONSOLIDATED SECURITIES LTD
CORNER WAYS LIMITED
WAVES END LIMITED
BEARER (RECEIVED BY DIU SUK WAI)
FRASSANITO, AMELIE
Andres Ezcurra
EXPERTA TRUSTEES JERSEY LIMITED
Beta International Limited
PLATNEM INTERNATIONAL INC.
EXCALIBUR ENTERPRISES GROUP S.A.
GRACE SOUNG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Luis Matthias Moreno Dumont
Jose Renato da Costa Alberto
ELCNA NOMINEES LIMITED
PURA ELVA QUIROS ARROYO DE CASTRO
CHEER SKY LIMITED
TEJ LALVANI
Mr. Saleh Mustafa Saleh Muradweij
INVESTEC TRUST (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
THE GOSHAWK TRUST
CHRISTIAAN RUDOLPH DE WET DE BRUIN
MORRISON ETIENNE SMIT
ROBERT NEWMAN
GOSHAWK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
ALI AANGOUR
Kelly Global Logistics Inc.
LOK PIN WAH
BITMORE LIMITED
ARK LIMITED
ESPIRITO SANTO RESOURCES LIMITED
BANK ESPIRITO SANTO (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
ESPIRITO SANTO FINANCIAL GROUP S.A.
Rui BARROS COSTA
COMPAGNIE BANCAIRE ESPIRITO SANTO S.A.
Ricardo ESPIRITO SANTO SILVA SALGADO
ESPIRITO SANTO INTERNATIONAL S.A.
LEE, CHI HSIANG
Samuel Joseph Mcleod
Jeffrey Lawrence Falk
Barclay Rik Mitchell
SUSANA DALMIRA ARIAS COLFER DE ROCA REY
ALVARO RODRIGO DIOSDADO ROCA REY MIROQUESADA
MR. PATRICE GUDEL
SABA MANAGEMENT LIMITED
OVERSEAS ASSOCIATES LTD.
ITEK BACHTIAR
José Manuel PNHEIRO ESPIRITO SANTO SILVA
Black Marlin Energy Limited
ALEXANDER POLSHCHENKO
OPPORTUNITY HOLDINGS LIMITED
INTER JURA CY (NOMINEES) LIMITED
B&M SCIENTIFIC SOLUTIONS LTD.
BF& BROTHERS MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
DR. BOPHA LEK
OVERLEA ENTERPRISES LTD.
GEOFFREY MAGISTRATE
CARLOS RAUL SECADA MARTINEZ
JULIO CESAR FREM BESTANI
ATLAS ELECTRICA, S.A.
STRATEGIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MR.FRANCOIS MAMONE
Sovereign Trust International Limited
MILLENNIUM BRIDGE INVESTMENT LIMITED
Bordeaux Services (Guernsey) Limited
FONDATION MARCOUT
MR. DMITRI GOLOVINE
pierre Jean-Luc Marcout
WANG CONGWEI
TONG NAI KAN
Beresford Number Limited
MR. OLEG SAPRONOV
Geraldo Basques
NGUYEN VAN NGOC
ANDOVER INVEST CO. INC. (BVI)
GOLDEN FISH FOUNDATION
TRADEWATER INVESTMENTS SA
CODAN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
ING (JERSEY) NOMINESS LIMITED
AMISTOSO INTERNATONAL CORPORATION
The Gordon Ward Family Trust
Nuqul Ventures Limited
JOHANN, SALOMON HARFI
OLIVIER FREMONT
ANGLO INTERNATIONAL MINING CORPORATION LTD
UBA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CARLOS SULTAN
SIMON SULTAN
P & B CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Ergum Biyik
Hasim Yildiz
Osman Kolay
Arif O. Guner
Jaime Forero Castrillon
Irene del Socorro Acevedo Gómez
Linovel, Inc.
Rafael Carillo Flórez
J.E.C.R., S.A.
Cristallina S.A.
WONG CHEE TAK EUCLID
Georgios Georgiou
Tomás Alberto Moreno Comas
Fernando Gómez Franco
Carlos Alberto Plata Gómez
Cui Chengrong
DA CHANG INDUSTRIES CO LIMITED
LAURENT, JEAN TABERNERO
CHUI HARK KI CO. LTD
MR LI FAP KIEN KAM YOUNG
MRS LI FAP KIEN RAIZA BIBI
CHIN YOKE KAN
KM Dastur Holdings Ltd.
Sean Thomas David Walsh
Brett Walsh
Azamat Baimukhanbetov
Oleg Lischuk
UNION TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
SHAN ZUMAO
PHILIP SINEL
CHRISTOPHER LAKEMAN
MARIA ISABEL CUETO PORTES DE GUARDERAS
RICARDO ALBERTO JIMINEZ MORALES
GIOVANNA GLADYS ALDON DORTRAIT
JUAN MANUEL TORRES ALARCON
Insinger Trust (Jersey) Limited
Barclaytrust Private Bank & Trust Limited
John Marshall & Joan Marshall
SPECIAL SITUATIONS SYNDICATE LTD.
ANGELA QURESHI
JAVED QURESHI
ITS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LLC
LOVELL JACKSON NOMINEES LIMITED
LOVELL JACKSON TRUSTEES LIMITED
BOS SECRETARIES (JERSEY) LIMITED (formerly ING (JERSEY) NOMINEES LIMITED)
CHRISTOPHER HENRY LOVELL
PETER GREGORY JACKSON
DROWSTAR  LIMITED
DEXTEROUS LIMITED
JULIE BOUROS
Osprey Nominees Limited
Kennedy Private Trust Company Limited as trustees of the Kennedy Family Discretionary settlement
MR RAYANUSIN WIDJAJA
MDM DIANA SARI HARKANO
ONG LENG JIN
MR. MOHAMED AHMED RAMADAN
ETC Family Office SA
FABRICE VIAL
BARRY'S TEA
MR. MAXIM ANANYEV
MR. VITALY ANANYEV
GOODGATE NOMINEES LIMITED (CYPRUS)
CLEOS VENTURES LIMITED (CYPRUS)
YGREC TRUSTREES LIMITED
David Enrique Moreno Comas
Oscar Hurtado Corssy
Horacio Plata Gómez
FINLAW 450 LTD
HAGUE HOLDINGS LIMITED
NGAN YING KIEN EDWARD
AGNES BARBARA MARGUERITE
BEARER SHARES JERSEY
KIRILL YAROSLAVSKIY
TRIDENT OVERSEAS MANAGEMENT LTD
P.B.O NOMINEES LIMITED
MR. LUIGI COZZI
MR- LUIGI COZZI
MARKHAM FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.
RICHMOND
ERIC DE KERRET
PHILIPPE C. CAMPERIO
VERCAR SECURITIES S.A., PANAMA
NEW ECONOMY FUND LTD.
GREGORY J. CONNOR
JEAN-DAVID ZERDOUN
PHILIPPE BRUNSWICK
PAUL HONNIG
HERVE TEMIME
SYLVAIN MOURAD
CAMBE RENAUD, EMMANUEL
PAULO SERGIO SAAD
VILAYAT ABDULAYEV
SERGEY FROLOVICHEV
ABDULHAMIED AHMED QASSIM SEDDIQI
ABDULLH HASAN ABDULLAH YABROUDI
VANDANA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Dina Juffali
All Bright Management Ltd.
SOUNIER, PHILIPPE PIERRE JACQUES
PETITJEAN, PATRICE MICHEL
MONNI, ALAIN ANTOINE
VANDANA INVESTEMENTS LIMITED
ASHVILLE HOLDINGS LIMITED
MAHAMMAD HAMI
FAISAL KHALED ABUTANEEN
HATEM MOHAMMAD D. DERIWISHI
FARHAN ALQRTI A.ALINAZI
JOSE LUIS GRANJA DONOSO
GUSTAVO JAVIER GRANJA DONOSO
ALBA CONSUELO DONOSO GONZALEZ
Raddiffes Trustee Company S.A.
ESTUARDO ALVELAIS DESTARAC
GUILLERMO ANTONIO ALVELAIS DESTARAC
USCAPITAL ENERGY PARTNERS LP
HARRY STRACHAN
River Heights Dev. Ltd.
Labiofam S.A.
Bankhill Trustees Limited as Trustee of the Hope Settlement
Beta Funds International Limited
Alexander Barnard
The Fleming Mercantile Investment Trust Plc
The Heritage Oil & Gas Employee Share Ownership Trust
PAULA ZUPNIK
BERNARDO ZUPNIK
DELIN GROUP LIMITED
FINANCIERE DES DAHLIAS HOLDING SAH
Mr L. Frederickx
BASSIM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
MOSCRIP LIMITED
Intercom Limited
Bluefin Nominees Limited
Susann Maria Haag
DZUNISANI ALDWORTH MBALATI
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the KING SOLOMON TRUST, NO. 20 725
IFG INTERNATIONAL (NOMINEES) LTD
DANIELA MICHEL GRANJA DONOSO
HH Sheikh Hamad Bin Mohammed Al Sharqi
MR. GABRIEL LISOWSKI
MR. RON C. JAKUBOWICZ
PETER RANDOLPH LENIN
OGURCOVS DMITRIJS
VIACHESLAV SURODIN
L N Limited
DIEGO MARTIN CALMET MUJICA
María Elizabeth Seijo Candamio
Professional Investments Limited
MS. GOH LEE CHOO
RICHERA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
CORBETT PROPERTIES LIMITED
MR. DMITRY GOLOVIN
Yuan Ding
HSU,KUO-CHUN
Dolphinci S&B Holdings Ltd (change its name to CAPE TRAHILAS ENTERPRISES LIMITED)
Dolphinci S&B Holdings Ltd
Suleman Rashid Iddrissu
EDWARD P MCKEE
MR. PASCAL NORMAND
JULES BROSSARD
JULES BROSSARD & ALAIN ROCH (JOINTLY)
Roman Traikhtenberg
Roman Trakhtenberg
David Xi An Li
SONJA SEARLE
MORGA CORRALES ARMADO
CHRISTINA LETHEM DIROM
CHRISTINA LETHAM DIROM
JEBRENCO LIMITED
MARKUS SIEGEA
LE MENALE FARM
SOPHIE PALMA CARRASCO CALATROIA
ALEXIS LICAIRAC DIAZ
BENEFICIENCE FOUNDATION
MARKY SUTTON BIRBRAGHER
Daniel Charim
MS. LI, PI-HUI
ASTRAL NOMINEES LTD
ASTRAL SECURITIES LTD.
LUIS ENRIQUE GUERRERO ARIAS
ALEXANDER BELOTSERKOVSKIY  or   LUIS ENRIQUE GUERRERO ARIAS
ALEXANDER   BELOTSERKOVSKIY
CANASTA GROUP LIMITED
BERALV INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA.
CYRELA BRAZIL REALTY S/A EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPACOES
BRAZIL REALTY S/A EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPACOES
GOSHAWK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED (GOSHAWKINV)
FINISTERE LIMITED (FINISTEREL)
GUERNSEY INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES LIMITED
CAVERSHAM HOLDINGS LTD.
FABIO AUGUSTO LOPES WOHNRATH
GLENSIDE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
FINASWISS FOUNDATION
IPCO S.A., BAHAMAS
COSMETIC HOLDING GROUP LTD.
MR. SALEH HAWARI
DINYA S.A.
IPCO S.A. (NIUE)
HIGHAM NOMINEES LIMITED
RUBEN WEISZMAN
THE BEARER (FROM SHARE 1 TO 100 EACH FOR 50 SHARES)
CHEN, WEN-LUNG
SHEN, HSIU-MEI
MICHAELIDES SERGEY
CAVERSHAM TRUSTEES LTD.
LUTEA TRUSTEES LIMITED
MRS. ILHAME BOUKHARI
VISCOM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
VISCOM INVESTMENT LIMITED
XIA CHUNHAI
LI YONGKANG
MR. SAMIR FOUAD ATAYA
TJIO HANS
THE THIERRY TRUST
BERESFORD ONE LIMITED
BERESFORD TRUST & CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
GLOBAL NOMINEES LTD.
SALMAN AHMAN MANNAN
HAMAD M M Al-MANSOOR
SALMAN AHMAD MANNAN
CELTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
DETENTE LIMITED
MIKHAIL MIKULIN
ROYAL MARITIME INTERNATIONAL CORP.
CHIH, WU-LIANG
Baroness C.J.M GASTALDI
D &  P Management Limited
PHILCO LTD
ALAN BLYTHE
TRANSWORLD PENSION TRUST
L&S TRUST SERVICES SA (CH)
PROPERTY AND FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
CUSTODY SERVICES NOMINEES LTD.
TAYLAN DAL
MEYER JOSEPH NIGRI
YANG, YA-WEN
CHIU LEE, SU CHUAN
XINTRA S.A.
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for De Hof Exporters Limited
EMJO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
FORIEL DESTEZET
VENDOME ENTERPRISE LIMITED
PC 01 VERMOGENS-VERWALTNGS GMBH
NAMTOR INC.
BCV III
M.B. Manager Limited
LUIS EDUARDO SIGNORIS
ARTURO ALEJANDRO PERA
MID INVESTMENT COMPANY INC.
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for CI Marketing Limited
ELIAS BOU SAAB
JETS HOLDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SERENA LIMITED
MAGNIFICA GROUP LTD
Apic Trustees Ltd. (AP119)
Apic Trustees Ltd. (AP72)
Amica AG
Mayfair LLC
Michael Smith
Field Walton
Mr. SPYRO A. METAXAS
JACK FRIEDMAN
EUROPA TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
TRIANGLE PARTNERSHIP S.A.
P.E.R. CONSULT APS.
Maximus Colmore Row Limited
John Nellmapius
NP Smalley
GNL07 LIMITED
NOTHERN LIGHT GROUP S.A.
THEODORE JOHN KELLY
NOBILO TRUST REG.
QUORUM ANSTALT
Mr. Jose BRAVO ALONSO DE CELIS
THE INGA'S SETTLEMENT
BEKER FINANCE S.A.
ECONODESARROLLO PAPAGAYO S.A.
MERT TUMEN
CIA SUZANO DE PAPEL E CELULOSE
CARLOS MAURICIO OWENS SAAD
FABIAN ELIAS RUIZ SANCHEZ
MARIO EFRAIN FONSECA IMENDIA
ALICIA MARIA PORRAS GUIZADO
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST COMPANY (JERSEY) LIMITE
ADERLEA VENTURES S.A.
EUROPLAN TRUST COMPANY LTD.
EUROPLAN SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
VN&IMEANS Private Foundation
OK&IMEANS Private Foundation
GD&IMEANS Private Foundation
MARL CAPITAL CORP.
FURNART FOUNDATION
GRESHAM NOMINEES LTD
LJ NOMINEES LTD
FAIRBAIRN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE ALOE TRUST
SIR DAVID DAVIES
VALERIE ANNE BAKER
KEITH ERIC JOUBERT
WESLEY GEORGE SHIELDS
ALEX LEVY
JOSEPH LEVY
MATYAS LEVY
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Airline Broking Services Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust of Airline Broking Services Limited
VERITY FOUNDATION
CHEN, EUN-SIU
THE BEARER / Class B
SUEN LUI
SIUN LAY, DAVID
KWAN KA LUN KAREN
CASTEGGIO S.A.
LIAO, FANG-YU
CHARTERHOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED
MONTAGUE GOLDSMITH INVEST CO. ANSTALT
SIERRE PROPERTY LIMITED
GLENSIDE DEVELOPMENTS LTD.
Nautilus Nominees Services Limited
TAM, SIU KEUNG
TAM, SIU KEUNG SIMON
TSANG, WAH CHI
MOHAMMED SAMIR BAKI ZADDA
FINANCIERA LAWYS S.A.
CORNWELL FOUNDATION
VIJARUBAN NAVARATNAM
GERARDO RIVERA
HSIAO,DING-1-AI
MALLEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MOHAMMED BENJELLOUN
P.E.R CONSULT APS
MRS. MARIA ISABEL MARTIN GARZON
MR. JEAN ANSERMET
SEAROSE FOUNDATION
TSENG LIN, NING-HSIANG
TSENG, WEN-YAU
JENNIE LEVY
ORACLE LIVING TRUST
PETR PANEK
LINDA LEVY
JIRI DIVIS
PETR SAKAR
MILAN KRUPICKA
JOSHUA M. LEVY
ANNA PANKOVA
MELISSA LEVY
GABRIELA TALIGOVA
MATEJ HRON
CHANG WING TIN
JARATYINGDAMRONG SUNEE
OMAR RESENDE PERES OF AVENIDA  RUI BARBOSA
HAMILTON TRUSTEES LIMITED
OMAR RESENDE PERES OF AVENIDA RUI BARBOSA
EUROPLAN NOMNIEES NO. 2 LIMITED
EUROPLAN NOMINEES NO. 1 LIMITED
TOMASZ GAJEK
SUZANO HOLDING S.A.
SUZANOPAR INVESTIMENTOS LTD.
SUZANO HOLDING S.A. (FORMERLY: NEMOFEFFER S.A.)
TOPWORLD REGISTRATIONS LIMITED
Owl Investments Limited
Weatstone Investments Limited
FIMECOR HOLDINGS LIMITED
Medwell Holdings Limited
Medwell Holdings Limidet
Joseph Vays
Fernando Loaiza Sotomayor
Mr. Bogdanov Sergey Andreevich
NIKOLAOS GEORGIOS MARKAKIS
HARBOUR FINANCE LIMITED
MARIA GLACY PACCA FATORELLI
ADRIANA RAQUEL GHERSI DE AUFRANC
SANTIAGO HECTOR AUFRANC
GUILLERMO LUIS AUFRANC
CAROLA ALEJANDRA AUFRANC
Intercon Nominees Limited
Stateco Nominees Limited
Intercon Nominees Limite
JO HAGE
Intercon Limited
JACQUES ROBERT SMITS
STEPHEN M. LEFKOWITZ
David Snoeyenbos
JOHN INSTONE CROCKETT IV
LIU, CHIAO-SHUN
MOSSFON SUSBSCRIBERS LTD.
LYNWOOD TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
BARTON DORIS PAMELA
ITA MERCANTIL LTDA.
SEBASTIEN PHILIPPE-MARIE BOTTARI
RHONDA TINA THUNA
MF PRIVATE HOLDINGS LTD.
K M Dastur Holdings Ltd.
PALANKOEV AKHMET
YANG BAICHUN
CIA. AUTOMACAO CONTROLE DIGITAL INTEGRADO LTDA
HAIDERALI IBRAHIM ISMAIL
MR. ENGELBERT SCHREIBER JUN.
TUGBE J.B
BYME TRUST COMPNY LIMITED
Tim Krauskopf
Access Private Equity
Elvin Penner and David Koop
David and Dana Krauskopf
XIAO XIAFEN
EDDISON HOLDINGS LTD.
MICHAEL EDWARD HALL GARBUTT
GUY VAN DEN BERG MBE
CONSTRUCTORA SAN ESTEBAN S.A.
AGRICOLA E INMOBILIARIA LUMACO S.A.
INVERSIONES COSTANERA S.A.
INVERSIONES HORTISUR S.A.
ASESORIAS E INVERSIONES PACIFIC TRUST LTDA.
JORGE OMAR GIOVANELLI
SILVIA ALEJANDRA GHERSI
JORGE ALEJANDRO GIOVANNELLI
TBR TRUST & FIDUCIARY S.A.
TBR TRUST & FIDUCIAIRY S.A.
JOSE MIGUEL CALMET BRUHN
DOMINUS TRUST LIMITED
Inversiones Split III Sociedad Anónima
Inversiones Split II Sociedad Anónima
Inversiones Split Sociedad Anónima
HRC Inversiones Limitada
Inversiones Split Limitada
JORGE OMAR GIOVANELLII
MAO WUZHONG
ZHAN YINGJIE
QUARTIS ENTERPRISES LTD.
TDF PARTNERS LIMITED
THE AGANO TRUST
MR ANNAR MAMMADOV
INTERNATIONAL MARKETING $ DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
APSHERON TANKER MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Mrs. K H Shah
MONICA GIL
BALFOUR ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD. (FROM 101 TO 701)
THE BEARER (NOS. FROM 1 TO 100)
SANTOSH ANAND
CANNON NOMINEES LIMITED
CANNON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Maria Carmen Arce Ochoa
Demetrio Carceller Coll
ONTARIO INC.
RODEO INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED
DAVID WARDLE
GARY LILYWHITE
JOHN VAUGH CHRISTOPHER FRENCH
LIVINGSTONE NOMINEE SERVICES LIMITED
VICTORIA NOMINEE SERVICES LIMITED
OLTEN NOMINEE SERVICES S.A.
SION NOMINEE SERVICES S.A.
Srephan Gorvat
WIWOHO BASUKI TJOKRONEGORO
KARTINI BASUKI
WIDIYANTI PUTRI
IRAIDA GARCIA
RICCARDO FRANCOLINI
Mr. Desyatnikov Dmitry L'vovich
Carmen Uriach Rogent
Fundacion Nuestra Senora Del Rocio
COAST TO COAST INTERNATIONAL LTD.
DESCHAMPS, DAVIS & ASSOCIATES INC.
Bersford Two Limited
Baresford One Limited
Ingor Meuleman
Xu Yanjie
LEE, MING-DAH
FENG GUANG
ZHANG JIAN MIN
MATSUOKA HIROHIKO
SHI YONG
Wang Yan Ping
Wang Jie
INVERSIONES CANIHUA S.A.
VOID
HORTIFRUT S.A.
Wiorschin Lutz
FOK MAN CHIU
CHOY WING CHIU
NAN HUAI CHIN
SIAN AMANDA WOOD
ALASTAIR MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM
FERNANDO A. CASTILLO GILL
PABLINO EDWARDS BENITEZ
MR. MIHAIL GOGU
MS. NELEA CIOFU
Midland Investments Limited
Extendix Limited
NAUTILUS NOMINEES LIMITED
HERALD NOMINESS LIMITED
CRESSID INVESTMENTS LLC
FAIRWEATHER & SONS LIMITED ( FAIRSON LTD)
CRESSIDA INVESTMENTS LLC
CAVILAND LIMITED
CLYNT WELLINGTON
EDWARD ARTHUR WELLINGTON
OSCAR SANTIAGO BARRERA
HARLEQUIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
INGHAM TRADING LIMITED
Pasche Bank & Trust Limited (asTrustees for The Trust Bastions)
DAVID FUSS
JLM-PAR PARTICIPACOES LTDA
Lutea Nominess Limited
MARCELO FERNANDES MARQUES GOLA
FRONTIER SHIPPING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED
YURI NIKONOV
MRS. KULSUM MAMADE BASHIR ISMAIL
OPERATING NOMINEES LIMITED
MIGUEL BERMUDEZ
MASAZUMI KOMIYA
JORGE PEREZ MARTINEZ
Spring Court Holdings Limited
Voxa Limited
Threshol Foundation
JTC Trustees Limited
Jorge Genaro Andrés Prieto Conti
Kong Phing Chin
Suberna Vardhan Shringle
TESTFACTORY N.V.
ARMAND JETTE
YE GUO QIANG
Dora Margarita Ocampos de Prieto
SHREE MA
Peter Charles Beaton-Brown
Fenwick Limited
Greencircle Ltd.
Alassaf, Mohammed Mansour A.
MR. ALEXANDRE TROUBITSYN
JIANG HUI
CLAVERTON MANAGEMENT INC.
MR. SERGUEY STANDRIK
MR. OLEG KIM
Penta Finance Inc.
MIRIAN MARTINES SACHEZ
ALMIR JOSE DA SILVA
FINANCE PETERJOHN
Stephen John Prior
JOSE MIGUEL CORREA SALAZAR
Westminister Trust Limited
ASTORIA PLACE INVESTMENT FOUNDATION
LEAS LIMITED
Wei Chang
ALEXANDER SLAVNOV
The Trustees of The Downland Pension Fund
WT EQUITIES LTD.
TSETSA TODOROVA BORISOVA
DIMITAR YORDANOV ZAMFIROV
MORYMOR TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED
MR. TOON TEAN CHUA
DIVA HOLDINGS LIMITED
DIVA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
EXFORD INTERNATIONAL INC.
Robert D. Hoffnar
Sidney W. Green
Jorge Luis Gamarci
YEUNG TUNG  HON
THOMAS CORY SIGHTS
Alexandra Gape
Marina Albury
TSANG LAI SING
L. HOLDINGS LIMITED
ASHPORT ASSOCIATES S.A.
ROY COHEN
VALERIE BETTINA TESLER
PENG LU
RILKMA LIMITED
ISIDRO ALVAREZ MORENO
MANUEL NAVARRO CAÑIZARES
MOSSFON SUBCRIBERS LTD
ODEPA GLOBAL INC
VONBID GLOBAL LIMITED
ALTUS CITADEL TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD
TING Pik Kiong
Frankelin Foundation
Victoria Investments Limited
FREDLY SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
TH BEARER
Sensivel Limited
Victoria Whitehead
JUAN VILLARRASA
PENAFORCA
CAMARA DDE LA COSNTRUCCION
AEAD 1
Chandler ESS Limited
Ruth Fiona Agnes Mary Halsall
Alan Paul Randall
MAIJA-LIISA MUSTONEN
INVERSIONES HOTEI S.A.
Philip Ernest Whitehead
Ian David Price
HU XIAOTING
On Capital China Tech Fund
HILTON MORAIS LIMA
RAFAEL VILLARRASA CANTONM
STROKATOV NIKOLAY
NIKOLAY STROKATOV
VALENTIN KIM
MIKHAIL SHINKARENKO
GUENNADI CHAMKINE
SHINKARENKO MIKHAIL
SHAMKIN GENNADY
SARDOR YULDASHEV
RATTHAI PRIYANU
ANTONHY BOY RULLEN
ANCHOR TRUSTEES INTERNATIONAL LTD.
COLFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED
IMPALA HOLDINGS LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE IMPALA DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT
Kennedy Private Trust Company Limited as trustees of the Kennedy Family Disc Settlement of
DEEPAK SHARMA
SHELLEY SHARMA
STUART GORDON CARSELDINE
LOUIS MORGANTE
DISCOUNT BANK & TRUST COMPANY
beaarer
CAMELIA CORP.
AZALEA CORP.
HUANG GUOQIANG
MR. ZAZA OKUASHVILI
BAERER
FUNDACION DB
TWIN VALLEY S.A.
KMS GLOBAL FOUNDATION
IMPARZA REAL ESTATE, S.A.
Hao Capital China Fund LP
GAIA EQUITIES CORP.
POLYTRADING LIMITED
BARESFORD TWO LIMITED
BERESFORD TRUST & CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE LENORE TRUST
CHEN JUNWEN
JACK DUNBABIN
DON MCIVOR
DARDO LIMITED
Francesco Cucchiella
PAULO POMPEIA GAVIAO GONZAGA
LAM KIN KEUNG
CHEUNG SHI GAII
YEUNG TSAN HO
FONG  HOI LUN
FUNG WAI WAH
CAPITAL VENTFORT S.A.
ERNESTO MORALES
Freewheel Group Limited
MARC FEIST
FC Holdings Ltd.
Zhong Hui Yuan Investment Co., Limited
Erickson Raymond Christopher
Alasdair David Forsythe
M&M Group Overseas Ltd.
THE D & S FINLAY TRUST
Marie-Estelle MOLARD-JACQUES
MAURICE  LA TORRE
MICHEL LA TORRE
ANAYMAR COROMOTO MAMBEL
Energy Resources International Foundation
Libra General Trading & Contracting Co W.L.L
Libra Consulting & Collection Bureau Co Ltd
MINERVA TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE P&S SETTLEMENT
ENSO VENTURES HOLDING LIMITED
Jean-Charles Florent Gustave Marie Durand
Sabrina Marcelle Raymonde Kaupp
Jean Pierre Daniel Marie Durand
Myriam Genevieve Francoise Borne Durand
JEAN CHARLES FLORENT GUSTAVE MARIE DURAND
MFS FOUNDATION
NASSER MOHAMMED ALSUBEAEI
Buy & Sell Minutes Ltd
THE BEAEER
FREDERIC ROUSSEAU
CATHARINE ELIZABETH SHARPE
RICHARD ANTHONY SHARPE
PABLO GAZEL
Tao Aizhu
Maria I. de Narvaez Steuer
Francisco de Narvaez Steuer
LIN CHIEN-HSIN
XL Management & Development Group LTD.
TECNOPACK, S.A.
ABRAHAM ARTURO GIRON RIECKHOF
CLARA MARIA JANSA DE GIRON
ICS (OVERSEAS) LIMITED
CATHEDRAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LLC
NOORLEX INVESTMENT LTD.
MATCH LINK PICTURES CORP.
LOUIS MICHEL DOYON
SENTA WIJAYA
STEFAN ZACHAREY CUDBY
JUAN GABRIEL REYES VAREA
Ammar M. A. Milhem
PHILIP COWAN SINEL1
RAYMOND L ESPERANCE
DAVID ANTHONY SUMSION
PAUL ACHILLE LUNGIS
FALCON SERVICES
Garton  Discretionary Trust
Garton Discretionary Trust
Genesis Trust
Arosa Mountain Trust
VACCA FRANCESCO
VACCA ELISABETTA
CARNINO ALESSANDRA
N.K. ORIAKA MANAGEMENT LTD.
ZICON BUSINESS SA
THE LIZAN TRUST
DALE GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
LEON OLIVIER
GLEN DAVIES
CRAIG SMILEY
TENON (IOM) LTD
BEARERR
NEWBURY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Zoila María Estefanía Pinos Galindo
STEPHEN LOWERY
WAYNE BREHMER
JASON LOTTER
PENELOPE PILIARIS
SHAUN ATKINS
DAVID WILLIAMSON
MARTIN BIGWOOD
BRENDAN WILLIAIMS
MARGO STEPHEN
PAUL McDRURY
WILLIAM SEYMOUR
CHARLES MATTHEE
Tenon (IOM) Ltd.
HAMISH MCINESS
ROBERT BASILIOUS
MATTHEW LAPINS
SCOTT SULLIVAN
DARREN TURNBULL
GERARD MILNE
STEPHEN DUNN
Frontiers Processing Limited
Guardina Trust Company Limited
Nicholas B Williams
IMAC LTD.
C.C.S. Ventures Limited
ALFONSO GERARDO ANDRESS BENAVIDES and/or SUSANA MONSERRAT ENRIQUETA AMELIA CARPIO RIVERO ARANIBAR
CG PRIVATE FOUNDATION
ELIYAHU KAUFMAN
DARIGA N. NAZARBAYEVA
Peach Holdings Limited
Orion Trust Limited
Rockover Resources Limited
YONG JIN
XI YANG
PALGEMO LIMITED
BIKLER LTD
COMEDY CLUB PRODUCTION (UK) LIMITED
YUN FANG
CHESNOM LIMITED
Rock Resources (Jersey) Limited
Polo Trust
North Avenue Venture Trust
Jade Trust
Nowata Limited
Sally Tasker
Mark Lobb
Robin M Bailey
Mohamed Haveliwala
Eric S Foster
Dr Robert P Foster
EMM Capricorn Trustees
NIR-AVRAHAM LAVIAN
Philip R Cannon
Judith Bournhill
Bateleur Resources Limited
Agricom Limited
Geoser Limited
Roswer Trust
TOP BEAM INC.
Orion Trust
DAVE WHITTAKER
BRENDAN WILLIAMS
JASON ONG
JON RILEY
Egbert Wetherborne Pérez
HANS VAN DER LAAT ROBLES
Alistair Robert James Assheton
Joanne Louise Assheton
BRITTANY ASSETSLIMITED
CONCEPT FIDUCIARIES LIMITED
MOSSACK SUBSCRIBERS
CAPITAL LEVERAGE INC.
LEILANA HOLDING INC. NO. 2
LEILANA HOLDING INC.
CONCORD INTERNATIONAL PARTNERS LIMITED
CDP (M.E.) MANAGEMENT INC.
Olga Pasinato
Luiz Felipe Scolari
TRIDENT OVERSEAS MANAGEMENT LTD.
Felipe de Jesus Garcia Gomez and Danna Yazohara Garcia Figueroa
Eduardo Romero Carbo
THE MBL TRUST
VOYAGER 2009 TRUST
CASTLE TRUSTAND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Johannes Matt and Treuco Establishment
JAMI FOUNDATION
LI MAN LEE, KATE MO-SEUNG HO AND ANNIE MO FUN MAK(AS JOINT HOLDERS)
Nissim Zebdede
SHELBURNE TRUST
HSBC TRUSTEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
CANTIREX SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
MR. MICHAEL POLUKHIN
ELISA WEI LIU
Veronica Verlato
VENPORT OVERSEAS S.A.
ANTONIO UCROS
DARIO VARGAS
DATTIS COMUNICACIONES S.A.
MARIA LUCIA LARA ESTRADA
RURIK INGRAM
VALERIA RUIZ VARGAS
GONZALO DE FRANCISCO ZAMBRANO
Tommaso Verlato
Donato Verlato
NICOLAS WIESNER POMBO
Giovanni Verlato
Sinel Trust Limited
Shaji Ravindran
George Derek Whifield
David Little
Scott Young
ANDREY BUKHTEEV
LAM HANG TIN
Imra Two Limited
Mr.Mumuni Dagazau
DUAN LING
GILQUIN, Alban Volodia
CHEN BIN
FIRESWIRL SYSTEMS INC.
YIU Tommy Kwok Ming
OLGA LUCIA DE POMBO COVO
JUAN HUMBERTO MEZA GIRALDO
JORGE DEL CASTILLO PLATA
DANIEL UCROS LONDOÑO
FELIPE UCROS LONDOÑO
FELIPE ANDRÉS GÓMEZ VIVAS
NELSON MUNOZ and ESILDA UGARTE DE MUNOZ
EUGENIO PEREDA PERED
ANDIMUSA S.L.
JAVIER HERNANDO BERRIO DE POMBO
JUAN HENRIQUE BERRIO DE POMBO
MAGDA BIBIANA BERRIO OLARTE
INNOVATION INVESTMENT GROUP FOUNDATION
PATRICIA MARY DAVID LAAR SANJUR
BURLING INVESTMENTS, LTD.
MANUEL ANGEL AVILES AVILES
Lincoln Nominees Limited
Overseas Management Company Trust (B.V.I.) Ltd
Lincoln Trust Company (Jersey) Limited
Pablo Rivadeneira Narváez
TUNKA YA'ACOB BIN TUNKA ABDULLA
ALI SULYAK
OMER SULYAK
IKG HOLDING LTD.
HAYAMA LIMITED
CHRISTIANE KUBRICK
Sinfoholdings, Ltd.
Fundación APB Enterprises
Collin Capital Group Ltd.
Millenium Investment Trading Inc.
EURO CONSULTANTS LTD.
JTC Securities Ltd
FABIAN BONNELAME
Moma Holdings, Inc.
Mr. Mustafa Nihat DEMIREL
Vistra Trust Company (Jersey) Limited as Trustee of the Masaka II Trust
RADCLIFF TRUSTEE COMPANY S.A. as Trustees of The Secure Trust
GIAN NICOLA TEALDO COGOZZO
Orangefield Corporate Trustees (Mauritius) Limited
Orangefield Trust (Mauritius) Limited
IMPERIAL PLAZA REVOCABLE TRUST
Chapel Inc.
Harris Worldwide Ltd
ESTER TANCO GABALDON
JUSKA INC
MANSION LAKE CORPORATION
MARIA ISABEL CORREA DE CRESPO
FINANCIAL & INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENTS INC.
ASHFORD RESOURCES TRUST U/D/D DEC 30, 2009
LI S.A.P.I. DE C.V.
RICARDO LOMELIN IBARRA, OSCAR HUMBERTO LOMELIN IBARRA, LUIS JAIME LOMELIN IBARRA, JOSE MANUEL LOMELIN IBARRA,
MULTIPLE
AILTON TARTONI
MARIA INEZ DE ALMEIDA PRADO BAUER TARTONI
Falcon Realty Services Limited
Abdullah Saleh Almarshad
ROYALA CONSULTING LIMITED
HECTOR LOMELIN IBARRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOMELIN IBARRA and CARLOS ALBERTO LOMELIN IBARRA with  Joint Tenancy And Right of Survivorship
Miller Private Foundation
KETHERINE KEYKO ZAGUINI IRIE
MOHAMMED KHALIFA AL SUWEIDI
ALLOIN JACQUES
DANIEL OSVALDO BOOTZ
NESTOR RUBEN DOMINGUEZ
TERESA DELMY SAFIE
PAMELA JOYCE SWLLOW
PROTECT TRUST MANAGEMENT ESTABLISHMENT
BASSIA OVERSEAS INC
ALDO PESSAGNO NETO
THE NICYV TRUST
DEMIBOURNE HOLDINGS INC.
FERNANDO MARTIN PERTINI
GIOVANA TATSUYA IRIE
ICN FARMACEUTICA S.A.
VALEANT DUTCH HOLDINGS B.V.
IFG HOUSE NOMINEES (C.I.) LIMITED
ALFRED WALTER MEDLOCK
MICHAEL JOHN LUDLOW
MORGAN GRENFELL NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
LUBNA JUMA AL-MAJID
SATISH UTTAMCHANDANI
MILENDA UTTAMCHANDANI
FINANCIAL ENTERPRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
YAMINA INVESTMENT LIMITED
GLORIOUS ASIA S.A.
MRS. CAROLYN PETERKEN AND MR. NICHOLAS HANCOCK
RENÉ LUIS GARCÃÂA GARCÃÂA
CARMEN MONSERRAT PUJOL RAMOS DE GARCÃÂA
SOMATRANS N.V.
ELIZABETH DOROTHY BELL
KOFFOUR S.A.
MERCEDES HOFFMANN
VICTOR TZAR KUOI LI
LI KA SHING
RICHARD TZAR KAI LI
EQBAL A. F. ALTHUWAINI
ABDULMOHSEN FAISAL AL-THUWAUNY &SONS
ERICH WILLE
AYAD ALLAWI
N/A
SALISBURY VENTURES CORP.
FATTAL HOLDING S.A.L.
NAVIERA CENTROMAR N.V.
YOUSEF KHALIFA AL-ROOMI
THAHANI KHALIFA AL-ROOMI
WADHA HUMOUD AL-RODHAN
LAYLA KHALIFA AL-ROOMI
NADIA AL-ROOMI
MUMOUD AL-ROOMI
LEOBONI S.A.
ZAKI MOHAMMED ALI FARSI
GENERAL TRUST COMPANY (GIBRALTAR) LTD.
HONORWAY NOMINEES LIMITED
ADANSONIA INVESTMENTS LTD.
REDSHIELD HOLDINS LIMITED
MELIANA FOUNDATION
FAYKA AL BAHAR
OFICINA TECNICA DE INGENIERIA ADOSA S.A.
CORFISER SAVINGS & LOAN EKONOMISK FORENING
COMPAÑIA ANONIMA DE INMUEBLES Y VALORES CARACAS
BANCARACAS MERCADO DE CAPITALES, C.A.
CORPORACION H.P. INVERSIONES, C.A.
SMART EXTRA HOLDINGS LIMITED
CIBC BANK AND TRUST COMPANY (CAYMAN) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE CLEMENT TRUST
THAMES GLOBAL CORPORATION
BLUE HILL INCORPORATED
DIRECT QUALITY LIMITED
LAW, SAU FAI FRANCIS
CORPORACION DIMSE S.A.
FUNDACIÓN EL PLANETA
FUNDACION CABO OLAS
FUNDACION TIERRA FELIZ
FUNDACIÓN TIERRA FELIZ
FUNDACIÓN BAHÃÂA SERENA
ST GEORGE TRUSTEES LTD.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BAHAMAS) LIMITED
RIVERBEL S.A.
SANTIAGO ARRUBLA ESCOBAR
KHALIL SARA
VA TRUSTEES LIMITED
R&H Trust Co. (Bermuda) Limited as Trustee of YVB Settlement
R&H Trust Co. (Bermuda) Limited as Trustee of YVC Settlement
GERALDINE SARA
GEORGE SARA
R&H Trust Co. (Bermuda) Limited as Trustee of YVA Settlement
MARIA DEL PILAR SALAZAR CAMACHO
JUMA AL-MAJID
MOAZAM SULTAN
AZAM SULTAN
SOFYAN HEIDER SULTAN
HANS HELLMUT SIEGFRIED GOGARTEN AND KLAUS DIETER GOGARTEN
KO, TUN-LEE
CHUANG, TSANG-MING
WANG, FENG-SHIH
CHAN, WEN-CHENG
CHIAO, SHU-CHIA
SAMIAH ABDULLAH ABDULRAHMAN LINJAWI
SOFYAN HAIDER SULTAN
KHALIFA YOUSEF AL-ROOMI
ANWAR AL NAQEEB
MARIA CRISTINA DE TORO
FERNANDO TORO
ALAIN BERNAL PEREZ
JURGEN MOSSACK O DESIREE DE MOSSACK
DANIEL  CARRIQUIRY DE LILA
ARUN NAGAR
KAO, KUEI-YU
LI, YAO-CHENG
LIN,YIN-FONG
LEE,LIEN-TAI
CONFIDENCE SERVICES LTD.
IRYNA PIDREZA
IRYNA FOYIL
ALICIA CURRY
SG HAMBROS BANK (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED AS TRUSTEES FOR THE HOPE TRUST
SILVIA EUGENIA DUEÑAS SOLER DE LUNA
NEDA ZAMAN
ALI ZAMAN
HUSSAN ZAMAN
IFFAH ZAMAN
SAFA ZAMAN
Yohan Bensimon
LEE Vui Han
LLC "MICS Distribution Company"
Robin Alvarez
MAIKA CHEN
Tunku Ya'cob Bin Tunku Abdullah
Mrs. SEVIL ALIYEVA
Kennedy Private Trust Company Limited as Trustees of Kennedy Family Discretionary Settlement
JOSEPHUS JOHANNES FOURIE
Minyon Holdings Limited
CHEMOTON (CYPRUS) LIMITED
Mary Frances Mcarthur
GAITAL TRADING COMPANY INC.
ABBEY TOWN INVESTMENTS LTD.
IGMASA MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL SRL
GALO CHIRIBOGA
GRUPO FINANCIERO IMPROSA, S.A.
IVI - INDUSTRIAS VEROLME ISHIBRAS S.A.
LIN, HUI-CHEN
LIN, YEN-HSIU
KUO, SHENG-FANG
HSUEH, HSIU-CHIAO
CHOU, YUEH-HUANG
R.A. PLUMMER
SHAHNAZ PLUMMER
Nicholas Thomas and John Crosfield Vernor-Miles as trustees of the Bretherton Settlement 2012
SAVERIO FRANCIOSI MIGNINI
AMAURY J. GARCIA DEFFENDINI
FRANCISCO ELISEO RESTREPO
ECOPALM FOUNDATION
LUIS ALFREDO OROZCO
CORREDOR MEJÃÂA S. EN C.
CHERRY BLOSSOM PRIVATE FOUNDATION
PALMETTO RESOURCES INC.
JUAN JOSÉ AVELLÃÂN
JUAN JOSE AVELLAN
CORREDOR MEJIA S. EN C.
Imara One Limited
Beresford Trust & Corporate Services Limited as Trustees of the Diamond head TRust
Beresford Trust & Corporate Services Limited as Trustees of the Black Pearl Trust
RTW USA, LLC
LEPESHKIN SERGEY
PALANKOEV MUSA
ALEXANDER KORCHINOV
Craig John Antonie
NATHAN ELIAHU TAGER
KONG GREAT LIMITED
MR. HERMAN WIDJAJA
12-Jul-05
Dahiana Vicenta Cedeño Vera
GIBSON JON OWEN
ONJET INTERNATIONAL CO. INC.
CORREO MEJIA S. EN C.
SAFASON CORPORATION SPF S.A.
MARCO LEONARDO CALVACBE SANCHEZ
HECTOR GEOVANNY LOACHAMIN PACHA
LISTEL S.A.
INCRO INVESTMENTS CORP.
ENRIQUE URIOSTE BOUZA
VALERIA URIOSTE BAUZA
DOLORES RESTA IROZ
SANA ABDULAZIZ ALGOSAIBI
MARKANT HOLDINGS LIMITED
MOHAMMED AL-RUSHAID
SOONG, CHUN-YEN
CORONARE HOLDING NV
ABACUS INVESTMENTS (C.I.) LIMITED
YAU WAN WAH
YAU YIN KWUN
ADRIEL CARO AS THE TRUSTEE OF THE CONAPO TRUST
LAUREN CASTING NOUR AND TAREK MAHMOUND
TAREL NOUR
Sven Heino Rose
Heino August Rose
TAREK MAHMOUND NOUR
LAUREN NOUR
BARBARA JANE GUILLESPIE KENNEDY
ALAN GILBERT KENNEDY
ABBEY TOWN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Antonie Franziska Rose
NAFIE A. ATHAB AL-KUBAISI
LU, JUNG-HUI
HUANG, TSUN-WU
HUANG, TSUNG-HSIEN
KUNG, HSIEN-HWA
KUO, HUA-SHOU
Fundacion Maria Elena
HAYDER MUWAFFAQ K. ALKHEDERY
NAGHEM AL KHODAIRI
DAAD TAWFIK ALJADER
CLAUDIA ROSANA FARIAS FERREIRA POBLACION
JASHAVANTI VALLABHADASS DEVJI PATEL
LO LIN SHING SIMON
SOONG, CHUN-I
SOONG, KUANG-MING
CHANG, SHU
KAO HATS INC.
CHEN, CHAO - LIEN
KAO CHUEH, CHIUNG - YUAN
CHEN, PI-CHIN
ENERGEX INTERNATIONAL S.A.
AMERISUR RESOURCES PLC
PETRODORADO ENERGY LTD
Colonial Nominees Limited
JUAN DANIEL CORREA SALAZAR
LUIS ALBERTO LEON RUPP
GUSTAVO DANIEL ROSENBERG
CARLOS BENJAMING ROSENBERG
NAIL FARAH MUFADDI MUSHARBASH
SALLY KHOURY-NASRALLAH
MAAN ABDULWAHED AL-SANEA
MAHMOUD HAZEM ALBAKRI
LAMIA ALAZEM
DAMELYS OROMAIKA ARIAS ESPINOZA
ALEXANDER JESUS PAOLINI MARTINEZ
DORIS COROMOTO OCHOA MONTILLA
ALBERTO JESUS PEREZ MARTINEZ
MERCK - FINANZ AG
INTERNATIONAL AGRO-INVESTMENTS FOUNDATION
FORSKY INTERNATIONAL CORP.
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ-FIGUEROA RIAL
DANIELA VAZQUEZ-FIGUEROA
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ-FIGUEROA GUEVARA
DANIELA MARGARITA VAZQUEZ-FIGUEROA DE FERRÉ
SEBASTIAN LUCIANO FERRE VAZQUEZ-FIGUEROA
CLARISA ELENA FERRE VAZQUEZ-FIGUEROA
FUNDACIÓN BAHIA SERENA
FUNDACIÓN CABO OLAS
FUNDACION BELLO AMANECER
Mr. PRAHLAD KALYANJI JANI
BENNY GOLDSTEIN
ABRAHAM LAST
BRIGHT GOLD INT´L LTD.
LIU,TE-HSIN
LIU,TE-CHING
LIU,TE-HSIANG
LIN, YU-TSE
CHIU, JUI-HSIANG
KAO, HSUANG-CHE
LI, SHIH-YANG
YEH, LI-LING
YEN, SU-CHUAN
YEH, CHIA-CHENG
YE, PO-CHUN
YE-LI-LING
EDENSTONE FOUNDATION
PHILIPPE DE REISET
THE HORIZON SATURNUS FOUNDATION (PANAMA)
URSUS JOSEF HAUSHEER
MERCK HOLDING GmbH
MERCK KgaA
CAMILO  JESUS PARRA RIVERA
ERIKA ANSAR
Virwill Financial Corp. S.A.
Edward Rover and Marc Fischer as Trustees of the Pierre C. Cartier Ontario Trust I A
FEDERICO TAMAYO LAVIE
LINE TRUST CORPORATION LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF THE DAVIDOVICI FAMILY TRUST
HANAH MIRIAM WILLMOTT
MIKHAIL CHUBAROV
EGOR KHARITONTSEV
LIN, FU-MING
HUNG, CHUNG-JUNG
CHEER BLOOM DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
GLOBAL NOMINEES LTD
BEATRIZ VILANOVA
Stavi Family Foundation
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA TRUST COMPANY CHANNEL ISLANDS LIMITED
BARCLAYTRUST CHANNEL ISLANDAS LIMITED
BARCLAYSTRUST CHANNEL ISLANDS LIMITED
BARCLAYS PRIVATE BANK & TRUST LTD.
STANDARD BANK NOMINEES (C.I.) LTD.
OROSOL VENTURE LIMITED
BALFOUR HOLDING INVESTMENT LTD.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF BEA TRUST
EDUARDO LAURINO
MISSION ACCOMPLISHED S.A.
ADVANT GLOBAL CORP.
SHIM HYUNG JIN
DR. LIM TEONG HUA
AJAY KUMAR MALPANI
Rahdelal Vijay Kumar
Gu Yu
BRIAN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
MARTIAL A.G.
JAMES MERCHANTS LTD.
OLIVE CO. INC.
VITA LONGA MANAGEMENT S.A.
EGO FLOS S.A.
ELIAS EDMOND GASPARD & ANNA JOLANTA GASPARD
SINAI GODINER
GILAD SALOMON / RITZ CLUB S.A.
GUILLERMO ROSENEY SALCEDO
LAURA SALCEDO CUEVA
ELSA KOPPER PERALTA
IRENE ROJAS KOPPER
EUGENIA ROJAS KOPPER
RICARDO ADOLFO ROJAS KOPPER
ADRIAN LINARES
YOLANDA LINARES
LILY SAFRA
CLAUDIA LINARES
RED CEDAR CORPORATION
MARIA PAULINA FORERO ESPINOSA
HUGO FORERO CHILLON
LUZ MARIA ESPINOSA HERRERA
LEONARDO URDANETA
PATRICIA MARIA FERRE VAZQUEZ-FIGUEROA
ALEJANDRO PALMA
TRUE VISION FOUNDATION
BAKR MUWAFFAQ K. ALKHEDERY
MUWAFFAQ ALKHEDERY K
FUNDACION BIO TECNOLOGIA
MEDICALTECH HOLDINGS LTD.
RAFUMAN FOUNDATION
YUN, HUNG-YU
YUN, CHI-NENG
YUN KAO, LUAN
Melissa Leigh Pignatelli O'Brien, Primary Beneficiary of the Melissa Leigh O'Brien Irrevocable Trust
GABRIEL SAFDIE
ROCKFORD CONSULTANTS, INC.
CASTEL CONSULTING LTD.
IGNASI MAESTRE
ALEXANDER BACKHAUS HACHÉ
CHRISTOPHER BACKHAUS HACHÉ
NORMAN KUTNER
MYRIAM SEREBRENIK DE KUTNER
WALDEMAR KUTNER
FIDUCIARIA MOSSFON, S. A., COMO FIDUCIARIA DEL FIDEICOMISO SERKUT
DIANA KUTNER
SYLVIA KUTNER
ALEJANDRO ARTURO DUEÑAS SOLER
MIGUEL ARTURO DUEÑAS HERRERA
MIGUEL FERNANDO DUEÑAS SOLER
Mr. Daniele MORINI
OMAR AHMED HASSAN HIKAL
Fang Yuliang
MICHEL PIERRE BOIRON
STEFANE JACQUES JEAN-LOUIS LADOUS
NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVESTMETNS LIMITED (A ORDINARY SHARES)
LUCKY ENTERPRISES CORPORATION
RICARDO POLISATIS OLIVEIRA
MARIA SILVIA POLISAITIS RAMOS OLIVEIRA
MARCO AURELIO DE OLIVEIRA
NEWMARKET TRADING LIMITED
CHENG, TENG-YEN
BRIGHT ISLAND CORP.
CHENG, TIEN-KUN
YANG, KAI-HUA
CHEN, LI-LING
CHENG, YUNG-CHU
ELSA AMELOTTI
EFG TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
FUNDACION ORIOL
ESTHER LORENZO
PABLO JOSE PAREDES ALAVA
MOSSFON HOLDINGS LTD.
BUTTERFLY TRUST
JOSÉ C. LORENZO
MARCO ALBERTO CERCONE CABEZAS
OWENS SAAD FOUNDATION
JUAN JOSE MORATORIO FARIAS
COMPANHIA DE NAVEGACAO NORSUL
J.A.R. Silver
Cao Kan
Céline KOHLER
Gueorgui GOTZEV
Tan Poh Ai
MENG FAN QIN
SUN JIANSHENG
OLEG KOVTUN
HONG KONG KNITTERS LIMITED
RAMON A. FRANCO O ISABEL FONSECA DE FRANCO
BURNEY INVESTMENTS, S.A.
STEVEN KRUSS
PROPIEDADES OWENS, S.A.
FOUNDATION GULLWING
ATHENAEUM LTD.
SERENA SERVICES LLP
CARRO SEGURO CARSEG S.A.
XU DONG
XIAO XIANQUAN
AKSA CAPITAL LIMITED
TOSHIYUKI MIYAMOTO
CONSTANTIN LUTSENKO
Victor HADJADJ
Wang Jian
ROLAND ASSETS LIMITED
NORIO YONEYAMA
ZOU ZHONGHUAI
Chen Chunhong
Mr. Jean-François Donchery
Gu Zhengyuan
QIU YONGLI
REN PENG
HAN HONG JUN
Liu Dajing
WANG MINGDONG
HAN WENHONG
PASCAL REMOUCHAMPS
THOMAS HENRY NOTHNAGEL
Mr. Samir JOORY
LV QI
YUVAL GANOT
HUANG ZHEN HUA
GLOBAL RECRUITMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED
ROCKY VALLEY A.G.
TRADING SYSTEMS CORPORATION
OVERDRAFT INVESTMENTS PLC
Kenneth Chin Sui Sian
Jimin HUANG
SUN GUOCHUN
MARUYAMA RURIKO
LI XINGLU
GRAND VICAN LTD.
Mohamed Gamal Ahmed Ramadan
Zoffia Chelchoska Ramadan
IDAN OFER
Julie Ann Rogerson
JEAN-JACQUES LEBEL
Gudim Irina
RAHUL BHOJ
THEODORE HARLEY SWINDELLS
Fitzwilliam Trust Corporation Limited
DEREK CHRISTOPHER HUGH CROUS
WHITE SAND GLOBAL TRADING CORP.
DIEGO FERNANDO CORNEJO MIGNONE
CARMEN ELENA CORNEJO MIGNONE
ALBERTO URIBE PEREZ
DOUGLAS TRADING GROUP S.A.
MIGUEL TARRAB SAMRA
JANINA BACKHAUS HACHÉ
MEHER ROHINTON MINWALLA
THE VISCOUNT OF THE ROYAL COURT OF JERSEY
GOODHOPE FOUNDATION
MIKHAIL LEW,  YURI LEW , MYRON LEW, AND /OR JULY LEW JOINT  TENANCY  WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
MYRON LEW AND OR/JULIE LEW, JOINT TENANCY WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP
PEDRO ALVAREZ OLIVARES
NORAH CAPRILES DE ALVAREZ
FLARRSON LIMITED
ZAINAB TAYIB
12 Rutland Court Limited
ALVARO MASTROIANNI BERNASCONI
GENERAL INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT INC.
SERENADE INVESTORS LTD.
EDSON JOSE RAMON
KALMAN ELIA AND NINA SANKARI ELIA
MICHAEL STOCKER
THE BERAER
LOMAX HOLDINGS INC.
PAICOLEX TRUST COMPANY (BVI) LTD.
QUADREX HOLDINGS INC.
ENDROS CAPITAL S.A.
EDWARD LEE KENG LEONG
THE ALEXANDER HERITAGE FOUNDATION
U.B.C. NOMINEES LTD.
FERNANDO ENRIQUE TAMAYO LAVIE
CORPORACION AQUARELA LTD.
RONALD ESCALANTE ARAUZ
BARBARA JEANNE NACE
LEONARDO GONZALEX DELLAN
ISIDORO DE LA ROSA
ROBERTO OLIVEIRA CAMPOS NETO
LUC JULIEN PIERRE LEON HERREMANS
SANROY ASSET MANAGEMENT
WHILM MANAGEMENT LIMITED
THE DOVER 2006 TRUST
THE KENSINGTON 2006 TRUST
THE PORTLAND 2006 TRUST
THE DANBURY 2006 TRUST
CLASSIC TOWER CORPORATION
SILVIA COMAS BIANCHI
INMOBILIARIA COMAS, SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
EVELINA BIANCHI Y BIANCHI
OSCAR IVANISSEVICH
ALBERTO TARABOTTO
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. EN CALIDAD DE FIDUCIARIO DE LAS ACCIONES DE RONDOR OVERSEAS S.A.
VICTOR MANUEL MATTA CUROTTO
J & K EIGNARHALDSFELAG EHF
ARTIC PARTNERS LIMITED
FIRST LOGIC LTD.
HARWICH PROPERTIES  CORP.
HOLINDALE HOLDINGS CORP.
ATHENAEUM LIMITED
VIENNA CHOICE FOUNDATION
MARCELO CRESPO VEGA
PATRICIO ALFREDO LUNA MOSQUERA
ISMAEL TREPAUD JOHNSON
LUIS NAPOLEON JARA COBOS
CAROL FARINA
ALEXANDER FARINA
CESARE FARINA
MARÃÂA INÉS DE LA GARZA
FEDERICO OBREGÓN GONZÃÂLEZ
W.S.W. SECRETARIES LIMITED
MR. ANDRE LUIZ HELMEISTER
FUNDACION YANIFKER
SALAMAT ALI
KHALID ABDULAZIZ AL HUMAID
MUSAED A.O. ALHUMED
AHMAD A.AL JARALLAH
M.EZZAT IBRAHIM
PROBUS TRUSTEES S.A. as trustees of the REDLON TRUST
OLGA LEONOR ESPINOZA DELGADO
BUCKHORN PROPERTIES S.A.
BLENVILLE GROUP S.A.
CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO VILLACIS
CESAR ANTONIO DELGADO VILLACIS
EDGARDO ENRIQUE JESÚS MUÑOZ NÃÂJAR BUSTAMANTE
VALENTINA GUERRERO DE CARRION
VALENTINA  DE CARRION
VALENTINA DE CARRION
NOELI TEREZINA VENDRAMIN
ALDO VENDRAMIN
BRYAN SCHWARTZMAN STERENTAL
FRANCO HAZOURY
MARIA ISABEL HAZOURY
MARIA LAURA HAZOURY
UMESH SHANTARAM SALVI
BLUESEA FINANCES AND COMMERCE LLC
MONICA BELTRAN VINUEZA
DIEGO BELTRAN VINUEZA
PATRICIO BELTRAN VINUEZA
IVAN BELTRAN VINUEZA
LUIS BELTRAN CORTEZ
ANDRES HAMILTON JACOBUS WYSZKOWSKI
LUIS HINESTROSA
WALID M.A.N. BASSATNE
KHALED N. GHAZIRI
CAROLINA AIDEE DELGADO VILLACIS
NICOLA KHAYAD BENGLI
GAND DANIEL LTD.
OLIR GROUP LTD.
PANORAMA INVESTMENTS LTD
Panorama investments Limited
WOLSEY HOLDINGS LTD.
Panorama Investments Ltd.
FRANCISCO JAIRO SIERRA ARANGO
RODRIGO XAVIER NAVARRO SALAS
CARLOS FERNANDO NAVARRO SALAS
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ SEGALÉS
ALEJANDRA GISELA BENAIM
FERNANDO ENRIQUE GRANDA
JESUS EUGENIO GOMEZ GUEMEZ
JESUS E. IBARCENA
REFARA CORP.
THE SECOND FOUNDATION
PALLISER & PENDERGAST INC.
MARIELA HERNANDEZ BRENES
ELIAS GALLEGOS ANDA OCHOA
ELIAS GALLEGOS ANDA CHAVEZ
MISHAL A.A.AL JARALLAH
ANGEL RONDON RIJO
ANGELINA RONDON MARTE
EDGAR RENE CICERON PUYOL PERDOMO
ISABEL CRISTINA PUYOL ESPINOZA
MARÃÂA ANTONIETA DE LOS DOLORES PUYOL ESPINOSA
ANA LUISA PUYOL ESPINOZA
NICOLAS WILFRIDO PUYOL ESPINOZA
DONNA CAROLYN CROUS
BLANCA HORTENSIA ESPINOZA VINTIMILLA
ZUNILDA MARTE SEVERINO
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LIMITED
ROSINELLA FABIANO ARANGUREN
ROCCO SANDRO FABIANO ARANGUREN
GIANNI D'OSTILIO FELICIANI
JOSE ANTONIO REINALDO SEIJAS
CAROL CRISTINA FARINA TRIEBE
GUDRUN BRIGITTE TRIEBE DE FARINA
MARIANNE ELIZABETH MC LAUGHLIN
PEARLAND HOLDING INC.
HENRY COURTNEY MC LAUGHLIN
SHAF CORPORATION
COSMOTIME CORPORATION
BORROWDALE NOMINEES LIMITED TO C.L. NOMINEES LIMITED
C.L. NOMINEES LIMITED TO CHRISTINA CLARRY
MICRON FINANCE S.A.
Maurice BENEZRA
EL PORTAODR
INTERBRAND OPERATIONS INC.
UNIVERSAL MARKETING LTD.
DISTRIBUIDORA FARMACEUTICA ECUATORIANA DIFARE S.A.
JULPHARMA DEL ECUADOR S.A.
CARLOS CUEVA GONZÃÂLEZ
NG KIT CHONG
BES INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD.
LAI YOON CHOW
FUNG CHI KEUNG
YU KIN WA
Yiu Ching On
Yiu Kwok Ming, Tommy
TAM YICK YIN
HU, Yebi
Lin Rongbin
BERESFORD TW0 LIMITED
BANCARIO CORPORATION
HILL MANAGEMENT INC.
HIGH TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS (HTH) LTD.
LIU JUAN
THE LFD TRUST
OIL & ENERGY TRADING LTD.
Beresford Pension Trust Limited as trustee of The Christopher Tresidder Pension Trust.
BHATIA, SYLVIA FAY
DAVID COLIN HUXLEY
MR. ROVSHAN MAMMADOV
Geoffrey Noel BOND
PAUL ENTERPRISES INC.
ALICE E. SIMON
RODOLFO CASTRO LACHNER
HARA CONSULTING TECHNOLOGIES DE COSTA RICA, S.A., COMO FIDUCIARIO DEL FIDEICOMISO SOUTH PACIFIC DEVE
VALERIE STRAUSS
LEE ALAN KRAFTCHICK
GRYON FOUNDATION
NMARBURY INC.
VIOLA LIMITED
IVOR GROUP LIMITED
GLOBAL RECRUITMENT CONSULTANTS
KROKIN GALLERY
SILKWAY FINANCE PLC
MERRIFIELD ASSETS LTD.
SOFIA MORENO CRIADO
JOSE FERNANDO HERRERA
ODD EILERT HANSSEN KRISTENSEN
ADA VILLACORTA DE ALVAREZ
PEDRO ANTONIO ALVAREZ
JAIME ANTONIO ALVAREZ
ADA MARINA ALVAREZ DE O'BYRNE
JUAN ELADIO CAMPOS MORAGA
DAVID ALEXANDER ABBOTT HAIN
HUNG Hon Man
ZHENG JIANGUO
CHANG FENG MEI-JEAN
RAM HOLDING CORPORATION
RAM HOLDIGN CORPORATION
SO YIU KI
CHANG, CHIAO-CHING
SOGEFINOR SA
MR. MOHAMMAD SHAUKAT
KINAN MANSOUR
NEWLAND MECHANICS INC.
Attika International Ltd.
CONTADORA S.A.
KNUT IMPEX LIMITED
LALOR CORPORATION
JOSÉ E. HAZIM FRAPPIER
JUAN SANTOS SANTONI VIVONI
RICARDO A. BARCELO SALAS
JUAN BARCELO SALAS
JUAN DAVID URIBE HURTADO
ANTONIO URIBE HURTADO
SILVIA ESTELA RIOS MARTINEZ
URIBE & CIA S EN C
PEDRO CARLOS AMSEL
SIMON AMSEL BENHAMU
FORTUNA EVELYN BENHAMU DE AMSEL
CETIVEHICULOS S.A.
SUSANA MARIA ESTRADA LECARO
ROGER ANÃÂBAL PAREDES VÃÂSQUEZ
DIEGO HUMBERTO IÑIGUEZ VILLARUEL
OMAR ANTONIO ZAMBRANO OVIEDO
THE HON TRUST
WESTMINSTER FOUNDATION
ROY GRECIA BETINOL
GUOHUA SHOU
BRAD LEWIS RICKS
NICOLAS POYOL ESPINOSA
ANABELL CORDERO VASQUEZ
FRIDA KLEIN WEINIG
Principal Trading Limited
ENNIS MANAGEMENT INC
FAMIS AG
Profit Management Group Corp.
EURODATA LIMITED
AHN YONG NAM
Clarence Craig EDEWAARD
Jerome ARNAUD
MARIA ISABEL PATIÑO OSORIO
ROSA GARCIA PRIETO DE SALAVERRIA
OLGA GARCIA PRIETO HIRLEMANN
MIRELA CRISTINA DAGLIO DE GARCIA PRIETO
MARIA FLORA GARCIA PRIETO DE ASTACIO
MARIA ANTONIETA GARCIA PRIETO DE MUYSHONDT
PRIETO INVERSIONES, S.A. DE C.V.
DIMITAR LOUKANOV LOUKANOV
GRUPO LA RIOJA, S.A.
JEBB, LTD.
KEY TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
ALANSDALE HOLDINGS LTD.
ARROZ CRISTAL PENSION FUND PRIVATE FOUNDATION
JOSE GIRLANDO
NUNZIO GIRLANDO
PROCESADORA INDUSTRIAL VENEZOLANA DE GRANOS PROINVEGRA PENSION  FUND PRIVATE FOUNDATION
ERNESTO JOSE LARES PEREZ
ROLLINS MARKETING LIMITED
QUINCY PLC
EUDORA IMPORT/EXPORT A.G.
CENTRAL LINE INC.
QUINCY PLC.
MR. LEONID KURALIN
LOBELIA HOLDINGS S.A.
MR. ANGELO FAEDDA
Mr. Sergio Tomao
TEMORA FOUNDATION
PREGAN FOUNDATION
AMIR UALIYEV
MARBURY INC.
CHARITABLE MANAGEMENT CORP.
KRAIN SERVICES LTD.
ERNESTO MUYSHONDT GARCIA-PRIETO
ALTONIC FOUNDATION
SKY & OCEAN BREEZE, S.A.
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE GARCIA PRIETO HIRLEMANN
ENRIQUE GARCÃÂA PRIETO
ANE ARECHABALETA ARRIEN
ALBERTO REGULO  BENITEZ
BEATRIZ EUGENIA CASTILLA URICOECHEA
LEONARDO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
PABLO MARTIN CAMINITI
NORMA NOEMI KESEN
JORGE ARMANDO CAMINITI
GONZALO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
GONZALO SERRANO OREJARENA
PROPIEDADES OWENS S.A.
ABC FOUNDATIONS S.A.
THE BAEARER
ESC. JOSE JARAMILLO MIRANDA
M. F. PRIVATE HOLDINGS LIMITED.
DENVALE FINANCE INCORPORATED
Impala Holdings Limited
J O HAMBRO Investment Management
MARTHA ISABEL VELEZ CAICEDO
MARCELA URIBE ORDOÑEZ
ANA CRISTINA BOTERO VILLEGAS
FUNDACION ARISTOS CG
NISCO HOLDING LTD.
MORROW & GAINES INVEST INC.
GALAXY ENTERPRISES S.A.
RICHMOND INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
KARSLAKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
LINEA PACIFIC LIMITED
VELVES LTD.
MEDICALTECH HOLDING LTD.
TECHMEDICAL, S.A.
DR. JUAN SANCHEZ PULGAR
MARIBEL DEL ROSARIO DE F GINEBRA HURTADO
WILFREDO AUGUSTO BAQUERO GINEBRA
WILFREDO DE JESUS BAQUERO ALVAREZ
RAS, S.A. DE C.V.
MARIO EDUARDO VIEIRA DA SILVA
JORGE LUIS ORDOÑEZ ESPINOZA
PEDRO ALBERTO ALVAREZ
Bersford One Limited
MAURICIO PERES
MAURICIO JOSE ESPER PERES
MR. GIOVANNI TUCCI
JOSE ENRIQUE PAGADOR TWEDDLE
FUNDACION SATURNO
WERNER ALDO HEINIMANN FAIODA
PIETRO DEVETTA
W.S.W SECRETARIES LIMITED
KFS NOMINEES LTD.
BEATRIZ FERNANDEZ BAHAMON DE HEINIMANN
PAN AFRICAN FOUNDATION
FOARD MANAGEMENT INC.
MARINE DEVELOPMENT LTD
BECKET CORPORATION
MRS. MARIA BRINA MADELEINE
Project Mining & Development S.A.
Imara Nominees Limited
Berestford Two Limited
Erste Resources S.A.
Beresford  One Limited
Axel James Solander, Primary Beneficiary of the Axel James Solander Irrevocable Trust
Alonso Ancira Elizondo
Christina Susanne Pignatelli, Primary Beneficary of the Christina Susanne Pignatelli Irrevocable Trust
Cash Pignatelli O'Brien, Primary Beneficiary of the Cash Pignatelli O'Brien Irrevocable Trust
Theodore Pignatelli O'Brien, Primary Beneficary of the Theodore Pignatelli O'Brien Irrevocable Trust
Erik Joseph Solander, Primary Beneficary of the Erik Joseph Solander Irrevocable Trust
GLADYS RODRIGUEZ DE SERRANO
THERON PROJECTS INC.
VICK PACIFIC LIMITED
TALMAN ASSETS LIMITED
ICE GATE INC.
POLONAC LIMITED
RICARDO JOSE FELIPE SAENZ COBAR
RUBENS BOTTERI GOMES DE CASTRO
HICKAM CORPORATION
RAIMUNDO GRECI BUCCIARELLI
GRACIELA I. DE YCAZA COLUCCI
ROGELIO ORUÑA AGUILAR
CARLOS EDUARDO SOTO ODIO
ALBERTO RAVEN ODIO
COBERTON HOLDINGS INC.
CUI XIAOXIAO
LIU XIAOLI
KUI ZHIHONG
LI QIANG
YUAN HUIJIE
BU BING
SHI GUANG LI
CHI MING
Ban Yuntao
SUN WEN SHENG
VANESSA PAOLA OLIER EMILIANI
HERNÃÂN ENRIQUE ROSEN CARVAJAL
QUEENSGATE FOUNDATION
ING NOMINESS (BVI) LTD.
CARLOS ENRIQUE SOUSA-LENNOX MARTÃÂNEZ
JACOBO COHEN SALOMON
PARIDE MASSARO GREGORI
MARIO MASSARO BIANCHI
MR HAGAI SHILO
Mr. Lex THIELEN
LEOTTA MO, AH MAN AMY
Ma Cheung Kong
Liu Zhi Qiang
TAO JUHUA
MR. STEN RODENBORG
PARHAM TRADING CORPORATION
CORLINE WINIFRED PILLAY
CRANFORD TRADING INC.
CARATIS INC.
LUC GERARD
GTI AMERICA LTD
PETER NDAKWE
BLUE HEATHER HOLDINGS LTD
MICHELLE KALTSCHMITT DE PONCIANO
ADELIA MARIA FERREIRA DE MOURA LEITE
MILANYA ASSETS, S.A.
VICTOR GIORDANI CAMPOLLO
EVER-GLORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC.
Christian Esteban Gamboa Luna
Melissa Salazar Ruíz
TROY CHRISTOPHER LEO
CHEN, CHENG-WEN
CHEN YU-TAI
CHEN CHOU-CHING
TSENG HSIEH YING-CHU
CHEN, CHIN TSAI
ANDREI LEVY, CLARA LEVY, RADU VASILESCU AND HAIM JIZHAC MARCOVITZ BARHAM In Joint Tenancy With Right of Survivorship
ANDREI LEVY, CLARA LEVY and RADU VASILESCU (In Joint Tenancy With Right of Survivorship)
ROSA MARIA CAMPOLLO DE GARCIA
RICARDO CAMPOLLO CODINA
IZABAL FOUNDATION
RAMON CAMPOLLO CODINA
MARIA EUGENIA CAMPOLLO DE BONIFASI
SARA GLADYS SOLANO COREA DE CRUZ
RENAN GONZALEZ NIETO
HECTOR RENE LOPEZ SANDOVAL
STEPHANIE MARIE STILLMAN CLARK
LILA TERESA BATRES PIVARAL
INDUSTRIAS SYM, SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
MAXIMINO QUIJADA HEREDIA y ZONIA ARGENTINA UCELO PORTILLO
CONSTRUCCIONES LA CAÑADA, S.A.
TOLONO INVESTMENTS N.V.
ORLANDO JOSÉ STHORY SOSA
ANDRÉS JOSÉ VICENTINI CORREA
REINALDO VICENTINI ALDREY
EDGAR NAVA Z.
REINALDO VICENTINI A.
ANDRES VICENTINI C.
EDUARDO ANDRES GOMEZ GOMEZ
EDUARDO ANDRÉS GÓMEZ GÓMEZ
ORLANDO JOSE STHORY SOSA
EDGAR LEONARDO NAVA ZAMBRANO
IBRAHIM VELUTINI S.
TRAPENBERG INVESTMENTS NV.
DANIEL WEISS
ABRAHAM ISDRA
PEDRO TEMERLIN
NESTOR SZTRYK
FERNANDO CELENTANO
TRIDENT TRUST COMPANY (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF THE FAMARIS TRUST U/A/D JANUARY 12, 2010
HUANG CHENG-YU
CHANG, OH-KUAN
TSAY, YEOU-KOON
NADA MUTTA KHUDAIRI
BALKIS AL-KHUDAIRI
CORPORATE & ADVISORY GROUP LTD
SAROS S.A.
MELBON S.A.
BOREHAM S.A.
FALMIN S.A.
INGRID ALEIDA AMADO
MAR HOLDINGS CORP.
MRS. RAISA OLSHANSKAYA
PASCAL FOUNDATION
SLAY PACIFIC LIMITED
PRIVATE PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
BAZLEY INC
SUERTE OVERSEAS GROUP LTD
EXTRAORDINARY ENTERPRISE INC.
WHITEDUST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
GLOBAL RECRUITMENT CONSULANTS
VICTOR E.VASQUEZ G.
VICTOR H. OCAÑA G.
INVERSIONES BELLOTARES, C.A.
JOIBE FIGUEROA MADRID
JUAN ARMANDO CONTRERAS
MAURICIO MUTIS
AHMED BLANCO
BOSTON INVESTMENT GROUP CORP.
OTAVIO PIVA DE ALBUQUERQUE
DAVID MENDES DE AZEVEDO
CORMORAN MANAGEMENT LTD.
CARLOS OWENS
STURLA CORP.
JUAN GONZALO SANTAMARIA ARANGO
JORGE ALBERTO SANTAMARIA ARANGO
ALVARO FRANCISCO SANTAMARIA ARANGO
LEUMI BANK AND TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
FRANCISCO GALLINAL
RICARDO WEISS
MARCEL GERWER
TECSA URUGUAY S.A.
WALTER PFEFFER
ERNESTO PAMPIN
FEAFHTV CORPORATION
LAURY DEL PILAR OLIER EMILIANI
MARIA DE LOURDES MONTALVO ZAMBRANO
WALTER ABRAHAM MONTALVO ZAMBRANO
MARCOS FELIPE ZAMBRANO CERVANTES
JAIME JEFFERSON YEPEZ HIDALGO
RUBEN DARIO RUIZ ANDALUZ
HUGO ANDRES BALLADARES MONTALVO
LAURO LEMOS DE MOURA LEITE
FERNANDO INCERTI
PABLO MAURICIO IPIÑA NAGEL
RODRIGO MAURICIO ALIAGA PRADO
CAMONIS ASSOCIATES S.A.
ROSA MARIA CAMPOLLO CODINA
ANTHONY CHAN
YIPING CHENG
JOSE LUIS FALCON MENDOZA
JOSE ANTONIO COVA
GLOBAL CORP RESOURCES LTD.
JOSE ANTONIO COVA SOSA
CAPVERDE INC.
CUMMON INC.
RICARDO JOSE FERNANDEZ MIRO QUESADA
JOSE ANTONCIO VICTOR FERNANDEZ MIROQUESADA
OLYMP FOUNDATION
HEXTABLE LTD.
DAVID ARISTOTLE PHAN
FRANCIS FENG CHOU
EBRAHIM ISMAIL MULLA
TRIPLE PLATE JUNCTION PIC
TRIPLE PLATE JUNCTION PLC.
EASTASIA GROUP CO., LTD
WW Corporate Trustees Limited
LI Rui
HOWLAND TEAM CORP.
JORGE LUÃÂS CASTELLI
OSCAR ALBERTO PALMA
DANIEL HECTOR PALMA
ALEJANDRO GUSTAVO CHAMS
SERGIO OMAR DESUQUE YAFAL
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ LLANEZA
HUGO FABIÃÂN VALENTI
NESTOR MARTÃÂN OTSUKA
THE BEARR
TRANSOCEANICA CIA.LTDA
JORGE TREJOS FACIO
PACIFIC PORTALS LIMITED
BAINBRIDGE FOUNDATION
CARDALE FOUNDATION
GUILLERMO VIECCO G.
FUNDACIÓN ANGUIZOLA WEST
FIDUCIARIA MOSSFON S.A. (FIDEICOMISO AMERICAN WILDLIFE ADVENTURES)
THE CANNAREGIO GROUP LLC
NICOLA CHRISTINE AND COETZEE AND GERHARD RIAAN GOUS
STAN GHEORGHE
NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED ( A ORDINARY SHARES)
BRUNO ROZENFELD
Margaret Louise Janke
LEXINTER MANAGEMENT INC.
LEXINTER MANAGEMENT INC. as trustee of THE ROSEHILL TRUST
FLOYD W PAYNE &  ARLENE A PAYNE JT TEN
Erika Csanyi
Stephanus Janke
Bereford Two Limited
WANG YU QIANG
Yan Qiang
GEOTECHNICAL TESTING
MARTHA ISABEL VIECCO
GUILLERMO ANDRES VIECCO
CAMILO HERNAN VIECCO
ISABEL CASTILLO DE VIECCO
BACCATA NOMINEES LIMITED
STEPHEN SCOTT GRAY
FELIZ CARLOMAN DIAZ NUÑEZ
FELIX CARLOMAN DIAZ NUÑEZ
MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES ARCOS PEREZ BRONDI
ALEX RIPALDO BURGOS
YURY GAMPEL
ETHAN FAMILY TRUST LTD
FEDOR TRUST
GAMPEL FAMILY TRUST
STERLING TRUST FBO DAVE L. HOWARD
TSENG HSIEH YING CHU
Kimtam Consultants Limited
THE STARLIGHT FOUNDATION
PATRICIA GRACIELA NIELLA CENTURION
LUIS FERNANDO NIELLA CENTURION
JOSE MARIA NIELLA CENTURION
REINALDO FABIAN NIELLA CENTURION
CARLOS QUINTO NIELLA
CARLOS RAUL NIELLA CENTURION
CARLOS RAUL NIELLA
PATRICIA GRACIELA NIELLA
JOSE MARIA NIELLA
ARGENT COMPANY, S.A.
RIVERSHINE FOUNDATION
JACKMO FOUNDATION
NABUCO INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
FUNDACION GRAMIDA
JAMES EDWARD GARDNER
RYSAFFE NOMINEES (C.I.) LIMITED
P. PRESTON
PATRICK JOSEPH MURRIN
ROBERT ARCHIBALD GILCHRIST SINCLAIR
B. G. HORSEPOOL
RYSAFFE INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
RODOLFO G. MUNNICH
MF FOUNDATION
BANCROFT FOUNDATION
YANG, ZHENGFU
KWOK, CHI LEUNG
RONDOR OVERSEAS S.A.
Mr. Carlos Alberto GAMARRA CAPUÑAY
GATEWAY NOMINEES LTD.
WALTER H. MUNNICH
ALEJANDRO ALBERTO GONZALEZ CACERES
BARRY NOMINEES LIMITED
THE BHEARER
GOLDEN MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES LTD.
MAH CIGNAL HOLDINGS, LLC.
RUNNER INVESTMENTS S.A.
RUNNER INVESTMENTS, S.A.
ARMANDO CIGNARALE
AMERICO JOAO CORDELLI
MARCIO BONTEMPO
RAMSES GENARO OWENS SAAD
VICTOR MANUEL EPIFANIO MALPASSI
The Blue Horizons Trust
CARLA ALVAREZ AGUIRRE
ANDREA ALVAREZ NEARY
YVONNE ALVAREZ NEARY
ESTEBAN ALVAREZ NARANJO
MARIA JOSE ALVAREZ AGUIRRE
PIERRE MARIE FRANCOIS NOVE-JOSSERAND
WE COMPONENTS PTE. LTD. (EX-PLEXUS COMPONENTS PTE LTD.)
Simon Neil Oliver
ANITA ZIMA
GERALD ZIMA
MR DANIEL BOYO
FUJU HIROMICHI
HAROLD GIOVANNI VALVERDE FLORES
AMJET FOUNDATION
THE BERARER
TRILOGY INVESTMENTS GROUP S.A.
PATRICIA FRANCA CHAPAVAL
RAEL CHAPAVAL
MOSSFON MANAGERS LTD.
BELSPRING FOUNDATION
ABDELGHANI ATHMANI
beearer
Bakr Qussay Ismael Shanshal
Ali Qussay Ismael Shanshal
Qussay Ismael Ahmed Shanshal
EDUARDO URENDA AGUILERA
OSCAR ALFREDO LEIGUE URENDA
PATRICIA URENDA AGUILERA
HUGO MARIO URENDA AGUILERA
ROBERTO MALDONADO
ENRIQUE ARON ALALU BUCHUK
DIEGO JORGE MALDONADO CORNEJO
GLENN PATRICK WONG TORANZO
EDGARD ANDRÉ LOUIS WONG TORANZO
Broadview-Richfield Holdings, LLC
HUGUES FRANCOIS REVEILLE
Adeline Emperador Villegas ep. Reveille
LEE HOCK ENG
Yoo Soonyeol
CHAN SOO KHIAN
Jyoti Iqbal Hirji
ANGLO AFRICAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ENRIQUE JOSE UBALDO BOTTO GARRIDO LECCA
JUAN CARLOS VAMNER ROMERO TOLEDO
CARLOS OMAR HERESI CHICOMA
ERIKA ROSA MARTIN DE ROSSI BINDELS
VOIRON RESOURCES CORP.
MARTIN JOSE CORDOVA LOPEZ
SANN HOLDING FOUNDATION
SANTIAGO JACOSTE LOPEZ
WILSON CARBONE FILHO
SALVADOR MENDELSON RAPHAEL
FAIRLEAN FOUNDATION
THEBEARER
ALBERTO JOSE VOULMINOT IGLESIAS
ALBERTO ANDRES VOULMINOT ARCOS PEREZ
ANDRES VOULMINOT ARCOS PEREZ
IFG INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
SERGIO GILBERTO CALDERON ULLOA
ADRIAAN NORBERT STRUIJK
GULLERMO FERRANDO
FEDERICO FERRANDO
RODOLFO NICOLAS FERRANDO
ANGELA ADELA SUSANA CASTAGNETTO
SANDRA ELENA PADRÓN DE FERNANDEZ
CARLOS MANUEL PADRÓN  JACOBO
RODRIGO ALFONSO CASTILLO
FRANCES HELENA SPRAWSON
EDMOND JULIUS SPRAWSON
MR. OLIVIER GIRARDIN
FERRIS, BEVERLEY JAYNE
Adrian Hall
Sergey Dashkov
SHANJIAO TANG
CASTLEY FOUNDATION
HECTOR EDGARDO FLORES
RURAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS PARTNERS, INC.
BADLESMORE FOUNDATION
DANIEL ANDREY BLEICHNER VISCARRA
NOMINVEST MANAGEMENT INC.
EL PORATODR
MARIA LAURA SANCHEZ
INGIBJORG STEFANIA PALMADOTTIR
HIGGINS ENTERPRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
OTERO ENTERPRISES CORPORATION
GOLDSPARK TRADING LIMITED
LP1 LIMITED
JOHN BROWN & CHRISTINE BROWN
VICTOR N ILYUKHIN
HAYLE CAPITAL LIMTED
HILLRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
EDGEWORTH ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITED
KINGSCOURT HOLDINGS LIMITED
COPPERWOOD FINANCE INC
SOMON-DUSHANBE
GAMBERSON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
INTERTRUST HOLDINGS LIMITED
CLIVE WARREN LEWIS AND MARSHA KAREN LEWIS
BERINVEST LIMITED
Liang, Zhiheng
Park Jae Sun
DAVID SPROUSE
ATE DIRK DE JONG
ASHDOWN PROPERTIES LIMITED
PER OTTO HEGGELUND
CHAN MABEL
SIM WOEI LIH
GESFOR MEXICO
ATC NOMINEES INC.
PABLO ANDRES CATAUMBERT BOULLOSA
GASTÓN MARCEL CATAUMBERT BOULLOSA
SARA MARCELA URENDA DE LEIGUE
CARLOS FLORES
AMERICANA INTERNACIONAL, S.A.
ANTENOR JOSE AUGUSTO PRIETO ARRIETA
LYDIA MARTA GARNIER KRUSE
ANDRES ROBLES PEMUELLER
LENWOOD INTERNATIONAL S.A.
Vanoro Limited
LUIS FERNANDO HERNÃÂNDEZ RIVERO
CARLOS ANDRÉS ARTEAGA
KARL WILHELM REUSCHE ARAMBULO
MANFRED HIEBER SCHLICHENMAIER
JUAN CARLOS HIEBL HARSCH
RODOLFO BENEDICTO HIEBL HARSCH
SALVADOR MENDELSON SBOROVSKY
ADINGTON INVESTMENTS INC.
PEI INVEST & FINANCE INC
LANE ASSETS INC.
VICTOR V ILYUKHIN
LOXCAM LIMITED
L'ILLE SECRETE SA
LANCELOT HOLDINGS LIMITED
HALF MOON PROPERTIES LIMITED
HOLLANDER PARTNERS LIMITED
HALLULLAH LIMITED
NERRON LIMITED
CAPITA TRUSTEES LIMITED
THIRA PRPERTIES LIMITED
ZAIN PROPERTY LIMITED
JUAN CARLOS PALACIOS MOLINELLI
PABLO QUIROGA PERSIVALE
LUIS ALBERTO ORTEGA LISKEN
BORIS JARRÃÂN RIVADENEIRA
BAGWELL OVERSEAS S.A.
DERBEACH INC.
FANGHI S.A.
JORGE LUIS MONCH MACHADO
JORGE LUIS MONCH VELUTINI
MERCEDES GÓMEZ
JAIME GÓMEZ
Anatoliy Yushchenko
Tetiana Yushchenko
Maryna Iushchenko
LIU FENG
Shyam Sunder Beriwala
Bimla Devi Beriwala
MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ
FRANCO SANCHEZ
GERONIMO PRIVATE FOUNDATION
ALVARO MONTOYA CARRASCO
CARLOS ENRIQUE FRANCO ALVA
NANCY GREENWALD
MICHAEL GREENWALD
OVERSEAS HOLDINGS CORPORATION
REGINALD GREENSLADE
MICHAEL J. STARK
THE ROSEHILL TRUST
JULES BROSSARD AND ALAIN E. ROCH
JULES BROSSARD AND ALAIN E. ROACH
KAREN HAUGEN GOODMAN
Imara Trust Company  (Mauritius) Limited as Trustees  of the BNY Trust.
KOH SOK SAN
Yang Yaqin
TANG SHANXING
Su Lei
REGINALD J. GREENSLADE
MICHAEL STARK
GRANT GREENSLADE
RICHARD MCHARDY
TREVOR SPAGRUD
JOSÉ MANUEL QUIRÓS BARRIOS
MELINA FRANCO FONSECA
PAULO G. COELLAR
GINEBRA TONICA FOUNDATION
PUEBLO NUEVO FOUNDATION
HELENA BARUFFOL GOGGEL
CAROL HOWELL
FUNDACION ROKYCANY
THIERRY RENE MARIE BERCIN
IOANNIS SINGELIDIS
FUNDACION VALLE LILI
SERGIO MEJIA
JOSE MILLAN
NORBERT SIMMONS
MELVIN IRVIN
IB & BB INT. TRUST, JB & MB INT. TRUST AND RB & ZL
CORIA LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE ORCHID TRUST
DAVENPORT GLOBAL LTD.
ROMANDA INVESTMENTS INC.
WATERVILLE GLOBAL LTD.
SKY DREAMS HOLDINGS LTD.
SHEN ZHEN SINOCEAN TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD.
LUIS AUGUSTO BAQUERO GINEBRA
FERNANDO ANTONIO BAQUERO GINEBRA
ATLANTIC WAREHOUSE LTD.
SENSOR TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL S.A.
CARLOS ALBERTO SALAZAR GALEANO
ALBERTO SALAZAR
YANETH SFEIR TURBAY
HUBERTUS JAN VAN DER VAART
HECTOR MANUEL CATERINO RONDON
JOSE GUILLERMO GARCIA HERZ
Beresford Number 2 Limited
XU WEI
Wang Xun
EDGARDO ENRIQUE JESUS MIUÑOZ NAJAR BUSTAMANTE
JAMES EDWARD BURKE
OSCAR JAVIER URENDA AGUILERA
BREVI HOLDINGS LIMITED
OILCHEMRESOURCES LIMITED
DELPHIAN REAL ESTATE S.A.
LEADING CAPITAL INVETSMENTS LIMITED
TANGOROA PROPERTY HOLDING S.A
S.S.G.N.S. LIMITED
BLUE SOVEREIGN HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHRISTOPHER MAURICE DRAKE
IEUDA GAMERMAN
ZIVA MIRIAM DOLINGER GAMERMAN
MA XIAOBO
LUIS MARTINEZ
HABIB AHMAD
RICCARDO CASACCI
BI PEIJUN
Dai Ying
ZHANG SHU FANG
LEE SONG RYUNG
Zhang Jiong
IBUKA YUKO
PAN ZHENGWEI
LI WENXUE
Jan Olof Martin Tonny
EDUARDS SALBIJEVS
MR. YURY VALENTINOVICH TSKHVREBOV
FURDBERG HOLDING LIMITED
MR. SERGEY PEROVSKIY
EYLEM JOHNSON
Mr. Willem Schalk Van Heerden
Mr. Janah Moukarim
MR. STANISLAV YAKIMENKO
Tsang Fung Chu
FIRST PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED
Kow Tsang Limited
KWOK TSANG LIMITED
LIN SUN PING ANTHONY
JOHANNA ELISA SCHEMMAMA
Benedicte Jeanne Genevieve JACOB y Jean Francois Rene Fernand JACOB
Arshad Kathem Mohammed Saeed
TAN YOK LAI
SUNIL KUMAR RAMCHANDANI
MS. VIVIANNE BEATTY
GBG Rusaf Gold Limited (Rusaf Gold Limited)
GBG RUSAF GOLD LIMITED (formerly Rusaf Gold Limited)
Nicola Catherine Silcock
Nurali Aliyev
Gerard Corporation Pty Limited
Marc Anthony Garcia
Julien, Joseph ROGER
GREENCROSS CORPORATION
JEFFREY FRANCIS RIGNEY
ZENG Xian Bin
THE SQUARE ONE FUND, LIMITED
Michael Paul Mabarby
BTB WALLERCODE DISTRIBUTION SDN.BHD. INC N° 711658-V
Alaa Hussien-Ali
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST COMPANY (BAHAMAS) LIMITED
DAI BING
ABN Anmro Bank NV
CHIN KAR CHAK
Viva Ventures Holding Limited GmbH
Irwin Professional Corporation
LINDA SCARVIE
DAVID ALAN GUARINO
GOLBORNE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Simran Kanwar
Neeraj Singh Kanwar
Simran & Neeraj Kanwar on behalf of Syra Kanwar
Simran & Neeraj Kanwar
Shnran & Neeraj Kanwar
Necraj Singh Kanwar
ALTRAPAN BERMUDA LIMITED
WINPLAN ASSURANCE  BERMUDA LIMITED
WINPLAN ASSURANCE BERMUDA LIMITED
ILIA KALOGROULIS
JUAN JAVIER TANTALEAN ROJAS
BEKER DAVILA LEDESMA
ORFORD FOUNDATION
NICOLAS JOBKE
ALFRED T. TEMPERLI
SAN MARINO HOLDING CORPORATION
PETER GORDON BROWN
JOSHUA INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
GULF STAR FOUNDATION
TERRY MALONE
FERNANDO SAKURAY ROJAS
PATRICIA OWENS
HENDAYA INC.
TRANSIT TECHNOLOGIES INC.
JOSE  VEXELMAN TENDLER
JAIME VEXELMAN  TENDLER
OSCAR VEXELMAN TENDLER
ABBY STEINSAPIR DOLBER
MARIANA STEINSAPIR SCHWARTZ
GLENN STEINSAPIR SCHWARTZ
ALLAN STEINSAPIR SCHWARTZ
IAN STEINSAPIR SCHWARTZ
MIRNA SCHWARTZ LIFTMAN
MARTINI RAYMOND
YI DONG WOOK
LIU, HSIA -PING
JAN WILLEM BEUNDER
JEE HUNG
CHU SIU CHUNG
JEE MO CHING ANGELA
MAK WAI SIM
GUO WEI WEN
Octal SA
ROBERTO GERARDO COLA ACOST
AIDA OLGA ACOSTA SCHULTZE
INES CECILIA DELGADO
IVONNE MUKTANS SPILVA
VADEL INVESTMENTS INC.
JUAN IGNACIO LIRA CAMPINO
JUVENALGOMEZ ROCHA
INMUEBLES DELGADO & DUSEK C.A.
PATRIZIA PLUCHINO
FERNANDO DI GERONIMO
NUBIA LOPEZ
INMUEBLES DELGADO & DUSEK, C.A.
JANA ISABEL DUSEK
FERNANDO DI GERÓNIMO
JULIO CESAR BORRAYO ORTEGA
CARLOS ODIO SOTO
MICHAEL RICHARD HEIM
SYLVIA FAY BHATIA
MR KENNETH CHIN SU SIAN
YONG Voon Yui
MR. KENNETH CHIN SUI SIAN
Manuel Gerald Souza
PETER CHIUSING PANG
SHEN LIMING
SHEN YI
JEAN-FRANCOIS VOVELLE
B&C MARRIOT PTY LTD
Iva ZEBELJAN
Brian Francis Steere
Kseniya Alexandrovna Steere
NIRMALA MURTHY
Emilia Cordero Enriquez
KIM YONGSOO
MARIE G PFEIFFER & MARIANNE P SAKAMOTO JT TEN
CDR Ventures Limited Partnership
LOH SIANG CHUAN
PITICHA PHASUPHONG
JEFF H YUSEN & NATALIE G YUSEN JT TEN
SUNAO FUJII
Vilma S. LEZCANO
STEVE MORTISEN &  LINDA MORTISEN JT TEN
ALDO CENTANARO AMOROSO
ALDO CENTANARO ORLANDO
ALICIA GARCIA MONES
Gurnek Mitch Singh Matharu
MICHAEL BARCOTT & PATRICIA BARCOTT JT TEN
RUFINO F. MUTUC, JR.
RENE PAUL MIOT
JACQUELINE KAY MIOT
Mr.Boyko Angelov
DAI LU JUN
MR CICERON ALAIN
MRS CICERON GEORGETTE
MR CICERON ANDY
MRS CICERON NADINE
KUAN PO LEON
ETC Family Office SA as Trustee of the Azur Trust.
DASAL FOUNDATION
DAVENHILL ASSETS S.A.
TANWILL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.
MRS. JACQUELINE ROUGE DUCROS
Aureos Latin America Fund I, L.P.
Aureos Latin America Fund II L.P.
JULIO A. CORZO SOLANO
JULIO A. CORZO MAZARIEGOS
RONY SUSSKIIND
SERGIO ALFREDO PEREZ SALAZAR
FRANCISCO JAVIER VICENTE ROMO LEROUX ESPINOSA
RICARDO ENRIQUE WRIGHT CASTRO
LUIS JOSE RAFAEL PALLARES TROYA
Silver Surfer Foundation
ARTURO ALBERTO GOMEZ MUNEVAR
ARTURO GOMEZ STEVENSON
ROBERT W. SCHMUCKER
FRANK CALVIN MACMILLAN
LUIS ALFONSO ZUÑIGA BENAVIDES
GRUPO GOLAN CORPORATION
INGRID MUNEVAR
MAURICIO GOMEZ MUNEVAR
YASMINKA MARINKOVIC DE JAKUBEK
BRANKO MARINKOVIC
BRAHMAN ASSOCIATES FOUNDATION
JOSE A. RODRIGUEZ SILVESTRE
YISEL SANCHEZ GARCIA
LIFESTREAM FOUNDATION
Simran & Neeraj Kanwar on behalf of Jai Kanwar
LIU JING ZHU
Sunrise Real Estate Investment Development Limited
CHIANG SAMUEL EDWARD
POON LE WAH
LAI BOON KWAN EDWARD
LAI YU KWAN EDDY
CHAN KIT WING
COURTMEAD HOLDINGS S.A.
Mr. Guido Kapiri
SHEN LI MING
Panfilov Pavel
Butterwick Management Limited
RICHARD M KOERKER & DONNA J KOERKER JT TEN
MATTHEW PIUS WALSH
CHRISTIAN PIUS WALSH
MARY JANE WALSH
ERIKA MARY WALSH
MUMTA MANIK SHAHANI
Villegas Rubiano Groot Andres
MR. YONG LOI THIAM
MS. KUO CHEN, HSU-NI
WEI-CHI HO
LU, WANG-MING
Pacific World Holdings Limited
KAO JUI-YUN
KANG HUI FEN
0746291 B.C. Ltd.
MARY PAT ARMISTEAD
Gavin Arnold Caudle
Nattavadee Katemuan
Nattavadee Katemuan (Grantor) in joint tenancy with Annika Meagan Vigoda (Successor) provided that if the Successor is less than 21 years of age then Jacob Vigoda shall act as designated Guardian
Nattavadee Katemuan (Grantor) in joint tenancy with Kyan Juston Vigoda (Successor) provided that if the Successor is less than 21 years of age then Jacob Vigoda shall act as designated Guardian
Nattavadee Katemuan (Grantor) in joint tenancy with Aleena Nicole Vigoda (Successor) provided that if the Successor is less than 21 years of age then Jacob Vigoda shall act as designated Guardian
Jacob Vigoda (Grantor) in joint tenancy with Aleena Nicole Vigoda (Successor) provided that if the Successor is less than 21 years of age then Nattavadee Katemuan shall act as designated Guardian
CARLOS FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ FAVERON
PAOLA ERIKA RODRIGUEZ FAVERON
ALDO GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ FAVERON
GERMAN FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ FAVERON
FERNANDO ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ FAVERON
FERNANDO FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
NATAN GOTLIB
GABRIEL GOTLIB
GISELA RUTH GOTLIB
AUGUSTO OSCAR RUBINI VARGAS
GIANCARLO RUBINI DIBOS
FERNANDO JULIO RUBINI VARGAS
HELIOS APARICIO AMARANTE
PEDRO ANTONIO SERVCER BARCELO
HARDT GROUP SECURITIES S.A. - COMPARTMENT ASTRAX ONE
HARDT GROUP SECURITIES S.A. - COMPARTMENT ASTRAX ONE,
TRIESTO INVESTMENTS LTD.
HARDT HOLDINGS AG
ARKANA PRIVATCONTOR LTD.
M&G TRUST AND FIDUCIARY SERVICES LIMITED
PERCY SAMUEL URIARTE OTOYA
ROBERT JAKUBEK MARINKOVIC
RADMILA JAKUBEK MARINKOVIC
MARIANA JAKUBEK MARINKOVIC
NATASHA PEDROTTI
ALEKSANDRA JAKUBEK MARINKOVIC
DIEGO ABONDANO OTERO
ADRIANA ABONDANO CUERVO
MARIA CLAUDIA ABONDANO CUERVO
MAURICIO ABONDANO OTERO
RODRIGO ABONDANO OTERO
SUNSTROKE PROPERTIES INC.
Mrs. Yulia Paniukov
DONNA J KOERKER TTEE FBO TODGER E KOERKER
PETER CHONG SIONG SIANG
MA YUMEI
Macknight Smoked Foods Florida Inc.
JUNG YOUNG WON
CAO ZHONG LIN
BILLCI SERVICES LTD.
Mr. Lazar FRUCHTER
Shahnaz Batmanghelidj
WANG CHAO DONG
Mrs. Jacqueline BRASSEUR-RODRIGUEZ
YAU KAI LUN
Chu Bing
UNIQUE TRADER CORP.
JAMES JAIME CARBAJAL PEREZ
VICTOR MANUEL BANDA MORANTE
EDGARDO RAFAEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
EMILIO KARAM LASTRA
MALUN AG
JUAN MIGUEL OCHOA MULATO
SILKCROFT CAPITAL INC.
VIVIANA BURBANO SAAVEDRA
RES FOUNDATION
ANDREAS EGGENBERG
FERNANDO E. CORZO M.
MARIO E. CORZO MAZARIEGOS
DANIEL CHARLIN
ADANIA MANAGEMENT INC.
NICOLAS DE FRANCISCO GIRALDO
MARIA HELENA GIRALDO ARISTIZABAL
MARIA CAMILA DE FRANCISCO GIRALDO
ERIN CONNER
DAVID JOE KALER
FREDDY LAZO DELGADO
MICHELE WATANABE
YEDA WATANABE
ANDRE DAYAN
ROXANA HAYDEE RODRIGUEZ FAVERON
Trident Nominees (IOM) Limited
Rensburg Client Nominees Limit
CARLA TROTTA CURE DA COSTA
Bereford One Limited
Imara Trust Company Mauritius Limited as Trustees of the SF Goldwing Trust
SALLY JOSEPHINE MCGARR
LEE SANG YONG
Imara Trust Company Mauritius Limited as Trustees of THE SAVA FAMILY TRUST
Jacob Vigoda (Grantor) in joint tenancy with Annika Meagan Vigoda (Successor) provided that if the Successor is less than 21 years of age then Nattavadee Katemuan shall act as designated Guardian
Jacob Vigoda
Jacob Vigoda (Grantor) in joint tenancy with Kyan Juston Vigoda (Successor) provided that if the Successor is less than 21 years of age then Nattavadee Katemuan shall act as designated Guardian
JINLI ZENG
Beach Property (Thailand) Holdings Ltd.
BALABAN YURIY
TAN AH KIM
CHAN TIEN-LOK, DANIEL
CEANNA MARIA WALSH
KHAN YURY
NICOLAS GEORGES HOMSY
Mr. Govind Gulabrai Idnani
KRISTI HILLSHAFER
Ivan Passmore
LI TUNG WAI
KOK KIN HOK
IAN GEORGE PENDER
BARRY BENNET WHITE
JOSE ROY HERNANDEZ BORROMEO
SILVIO HELLER ALBIN
ROSEMARIE DEL PILAR GARCIA MARENGO DE CICIRELLO
DOMINGO PAULO CICIRELLO GARCIA
NUZIO GIRLANDO
JOAQUIN JOSE QUINTAS RODRIGUEZ
NICOLA CACCIA
RAMBOD OMID
RAMIN O'MEED
DIEGO GUILLERMO POLINI
MARIA PIA BAMCASI
ARIEL SEBASTIAN DI GIACOMO
MOSSFON TRUST CORPORATION ¿ THE MURANO GUARANTY TRUST.
FUNDACIÓN VIDEAL
JOSE CAMILO CABRA MONROY
CARLOS EDUARDO CABRA MONROY
ROSA CECILIA CABRA MONROY
JORGE ENRIQUE CABRA MONROY
ANA PATRICIA CABRA MONROY
JUAN CIPRIANO CABRA MONROY
JAIME ARIAS MEDINA
ALBERTO CARRASQUILLA BARRERA
LIA HEENAN SIERRA
ANDRÉS FLÓREZ VILLEGAS
NEWSTAR INVESTMENT THIRTEEN S. A.
JOSEPHINE PERCY
EUROPEAN LINEN
BENJAMIN BAHMAN GOLSHANI
JOSEPH F. STARK
TREVOR R. SPAGRUD
GRANT W. GREENSLADE
THE BEARER (LOST)
EUGENIO DI MARCO
EUGENIO MOQUILLAZA TORRES
NELIDA LOPEZ
MARIA EUGENIA FEBRES CORDERO CORDOVEZ
ARISSON GROUP LTD.
MARIA AUXILIADORA FEBRES CORDERO CORDOVEZ
MARIA LILIANA FEBRES CORDERO CORDOVEZ
MARIA FERNANDA FEBRES CORDERO CORDOVEZ
CREATOR MARKETING CO., LTD
CHEN, HAN-TUNG
MA, PAI LI (ALSO KNOW AS BARRIE MA)
LIN,CHI-CHING
LIN, CHIN-FOO
HO,SHU-JU
SIU OI LING
NATAN GHETEA
ANITA GHETEA
RAYMOND IRVING-BELL, MERCEDES IRVING-BELL, CATHERINE IRVING-BELL, CHRISTINA IRVING-BELL AND CLAIRE IRVING-BELL ALL IN JOINT TENANCY WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
BTC NOMINEES S.A.
Fernando Roberto Recalt Guerra
Gabriela Hortensia Damiani Sobrero
ANDREA CATHIANA CORTEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZOILA CONSUELO RODRIGUEZ BURNHAM
PLATINUM ASSETS ENTERPRISES LTD. (NEV)
CARLOS MOLEON
JORGE MONFORTE
CARLOS SANCHEZ
CALATEL SPAIN, S.L.
JEFFERY HUNTER
LOÃÂC JEAN MARC BROSSARD
DIZERY S.A.
JOSÉ ALFONSO PEÑA PEÑA
AMURNUNG S.A.
MONTANABAY INTERNATIONAL INC.
KERRYMOUNT CONSULTING INC.
GRANDIN BUSINESS S.A.
JOHN PAUL GARZON
YOLANDA GARZON DE CUBILLOS
ALFONSO CUBILLOS MAYORGA
MIGUEL DE BIASI
ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH BECERRA
VERUSKA CHALBAUD MARIN
ROBERTO CAVALLINI
GLORIA ANGÉLICA TABLAS DE EGAN
OMAR ENRIQUE EGAN CHAVEZ
ADOLFO ERNESTO EGAN CHAVEZ
GUILLERMO ADOLFO EGAN GODOY
EDY GUADALUPE PORTAL DE VELASCO
PEDRO ALONSO MANZUR CHAMY
ANA MARIA ROSA TIRADO DE MANZUR
JAVIER E. RIOFRIO O Y CLAUDIA M FIGUEROA B
MAULESHEVA ALIYA
ERMEKKALIEV KENES
JAKUPOV ASLAN
ACCENT CORPORATE ADVISORY SDN. BHD.
NEBULA WEALTH SDN BHD
Saodat Narzieza
Cheung Wai Kuen
MS. HYDE MALI
KUO, CHIN-YI
YANG, PI-HU
LING, KUN-SHIH
LEE, JUNG-KUEI
CONSTABLE FOUNDATION
ROSA LOVATO DE SARMIENTO
ARMANDO JAVIER ARRIETA MUÑOZ
VINCENT RENNER
DAVID MALAVÉ
SOPHIA FOUNDATION
VALERIA PALACIOS
JULIO HERRERA VELUTINI
GASTON QUEIROLO
SAMRA JASKARN
LUIS ALONSO MEDINA LOPEZ
INTERBRANDS CORPORATIONS INC.
PLATINUM ASSETS (UK) LLP
FIORELLA RUBINI ARRARTE
BENJAMIN GOMEZ
JULIO CESAR DELGADO
LUIS FEDERICO VASQUEZ WONG
AMBAR GLOBAL FOUNDATION
CARLOS ARMANDO JAVIER DEL RIO FRANCO
YASMIN KATTY  TOMITA VILLAFUERTE
CARLOS ARMANDO  DEL RIO DEL AGUILA
LAVANDERIAS ECUATORIANAS C.A.
SERGIO PEDROTTI
BARTLEN UNITED CORP.
LINTOS SECURITIES INC.
ORION TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED
FUNDACION GREAT VIRTUES
FLORIAN INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
CECILIA FACIO CASTRO
HATHAWAYS CORPORATION LIMITED
DONAVON FINANCE CORPORATION
AITKEN ENTERPRISES CHETWOOD INC.
EDUARDO GUERRA HERNANDEZ
ANGELA HERNANDEZ MENDEZ
FUNDACION GRUPO PRISMA
RUNCHASQUI CORP.
ALLEGRO OVERSEAS S.A.
NURY FULVIA DE FRIAS DE PEREZ
NAPOLEON E. MEJIA REYES
ARMANDO E. REYES MEDINA
GEORG CONRAD GRÃÅ"NBERG
IVO UCOVICH DORSNER
ADRIANO BARABINO
MANFRED FERBER
ERNESTO GASTON LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
LE ROY ESLINGER
ALEXEY FILIPPOV
BRIGITTE POCHON
MR.SERGEY PEROVSKIY AND/OR MRS.OLGA.PEROVSKAYA
Wong Man Wing
PARK JEONG HUN
Charlotte Dorothy Van Heerden
WILLWM SCHALK VAN HEERDEN
WILLEM SCHALK VAN HEERDEN
Dr. SUN Shao Qing
Anthony TAMER
MRS MARY TING SIEW DING
TRIPLE PLATE JUNCTION PLC
KEVIN RICHARD TIMMONS
ZHANG NING
ALEJANDRO ARISTIZABAL VELEZ
SALBIJEVS EDUARDS
YOTHIN DUMNERNCHANVANIT
JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO MONAGAS
FID. COL. DE COMERCIO EXT., S.A.-FIDUCOLDEX, COMO ADMINISTRADOR DE FONDO AUREOS COLOMBIA-FONDO CAP.
AUREOS LATIN AMERICA FUND II LP
AUREOS COLOMBIA FUND FCP
AUREOS LATIN AMERICA FUND I LP
FUNDACION FRAILES
HENRY EDWARD DAVILA SIFUENTES
JULIAN SIUCHO DEXTRE
Lai Huiling
Giosafat Petrucci and/or Anna Petrucci and/or Claudia Petrucci and/or Maria Grazia Petrucci in Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
CHEUNG KA KEUNG SPENCER
Loe Tjoe Lien @ Wicaksana Lukito
GRAND DANIEL LTD.
XU BING
RICHARD O DISNEY & BECKI DISNEY JT TEN
JAVIER ANDRES LUZIO BALLIVIAN
JUAN RAFAEL LUZIO BALLIVIAN
DALMA PROPERTIES S.A.
HERMES DE TURISMO S.A.
BELLO DOMINIC, S.A.
CRISTINA GONZÃÂLEZ CAMACHO
HUGO FABRICIO GUEVARA
NATASHA PEDROTTI MARINKOVIC
EDUARDO ANTONIO ARAUZ ANGUIZOLA
EASTBROOK FOUNDATION
RUBY MARTHA MCKENZIE
ANA MARIA ARAUZ ANGUIZOLA
PRIMOR SIGAL RIVKA
ALONI EHUD
INVERSIONES VIDENS S.A.
VICTOR MANUEL NOVA CASTRO
MR. JOSE ALARCON MARTIN
MRS. MARISA FELIPE TEY
MILLTOWN INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
GUSTAVO GUILLERMO CUCCHIARA
JORGE DIEGO JARAMILLO BEDOYA
ERICK ARTURO PEREZ HUEMER
DANKMAR FOUNDATION
JAKUPOV ZHASLAN
GOLDQUEST SERVICES INC., B.V.I.
ZHASLAN JAKUPOV
HERGEN KETTWICH
TELECORPORACION SALVADOREÑA INC.
ROXANA MARIA MARTINEZ CERVANTES
BENJAMIN VIDES DENEKE
LYA RAUDALES DE CHAVEZ
ADA AMALIA PUERTO RAMIREZ
PERI GMBH
PERI PSS GMBH
ABRAHAM ALBERTO BOUZAGLOU
DAVID BENCID Y DEBORAH KIZER DE BENCID
CLAUDIO MARCELO GATTO
JESUS BARDERAS
ENRIQUE ODIO SOTO
ROY ALEXANDER CALVO BLANCO
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CARMELO AQUINO ALFIERI
JOSE RAMON PALADINES
NANCY ANN TIEDE
DIETER TIEDE
ALVARO JARAMILLO
XAVIER MURRIETA
RICARDO CHIRIBOGA
RUAHA HOLDINGS S.A.
FAMILY AND CHILDREN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION
Juan Fernández Methol
de Juan Pedro Damiani
YOLANDA PARDUCCI
GREGSON HOLDINGS CORP.
MEGAHOLDINGS FOUNDATION
MARISA ORTIZ LIZARAZU
LUIS ARTURO LUY CHUNG
CAMILO ANDRÉS DÃÂAZ M.
JESÚS ALBERTO VILLAMIL M.
JAVIER FERNANDO CALVO PEREZ BADIOLA
EDUARDO GUSTAVO ALVARADO PITMAN
JUAN PASCUAL CARPENA FERRARI
HE SHI JIN
NILS BARTON WAGER
MARY L HOVANDER
Scanpro Pacific Pte. Ltd
LING SHEN
Al Jaber Equipment, Ltd.
KHATIJA BEEBEE ISMAIL
KHATIJA BEBEE ISMAIL
HUANG, MING-HSIU
AAA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT & DEVELOMENT CO., LTD
Sagittarius Life Science Corp.
HU, CHEIN
LEE, WEI-SHENG
HSIAO, FENG-SHEN
HSIAO , FENG-SHEN
WU SU WEI
WANG, MU-EN
MAURICIO JAVIER SEVILLA ABAD
ANTONIO IVAR SARABIA
CORPORATE & CHANCERY NOMINEES LIMITED
JOSE SPERANDIO
FERNANDO DELGADO
JUAN JOSE MARQUEZ
GIUSEPPE D'ALESSANDRI DI PIERRI
MOONLIGHT COMMERCIAL CORP.
HECTOR ANDRES OJEDA CORNEJO
GLOBAL AIRPORT SERVICES INC.
PHOENIX NOMINEES LIMITED
CHRISTIAN SCHAVDECK
RICARDO ONO HAYAMA
GUILLERMO ABRAHAM LOZANO
BRUNILDA PETRICOLA DE MARINI
MARCO MARINI PETRICOLA
LORENZO MARINI PETRICOLA
PAOLO MARINI PETRICOLA
MARIA INES PATRICIA DE IZCUE DE CEDRON
JUAN OTTO CEDRON GOICOCHEA
MIRAMAX SYSTEMS LIMITED
REDBOLTON HOLDINGS INC.
FRANCISCO SOUSA SALAZAR
DIEGO MANUEL ESPINOSA D HERBECOURT
JUAN JOSÉ CRESPO CORREA
DONEGAL ATLANTIC FOUNDATION
PLATINUM ASSETS (UK) LLP.
ALAN KELSON MACHADO
SEBASTIAO SARABIA FILHO
MARIO ROBERTO GONZALEZ ELIZONDO
FRANCISCO CARLOS NOVO RUBIO
SERGIO SAMUEL MALDONADO RODAS
JEFFRY SCOTT PAUL
INES LUCIA GRAÑA TABOADA/ANDRE MAURICE BORIT SALINAS
MARIA CELIA NIN LINARDI
RAFAEL PUERTO PINZON
CLAUDIA PATRICIA PINZON SARAY
DIANA CECILIA PUERTO PINZON
CARLOS EDUARDO ODIO SOTO
BEVBASE, SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
SERENA MANAGEMENT S.A.
CORPORACION PANVILLE S.A.
RODRIGO RIBADENEIRA PARDUCCI
FIDUCIARIA COLOMBIANA DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR, S.A. - FIDUCOLDEX,
AUREOS LATIN AMERICA FUND I L.P.
MARIO OCTAVIO SALOMON MANZUR MERINO
SARANDON BUSINESS S.A.
NAGUIB CIURLIZZA MAURER
JOSE LUIS ABASALO
EL TESORO DE CORCOVADO S.A.
BEVERLY R. POELLOT
JOHN MICHAEL POELLOT
WPD DEVELOPMENT GMBH
MARTIN ANDRES JELLOUSHEG
MONICA ELISA PUERTO PINZON
ADA MARINA ALVAREZ
FUNDACION OCEAN GREEN
JOSE VICENTE LECCIA GARCIA
JORGE ERNESTO ESPINOSA ALMELA
JEANIRA SALOME LEMA FIALLOS
MERRIFIELDS COMPANY, S.A.
CRIBLONG TRADING INC.
CAMILA SÃÂENZ UMAÑA
LAURA SÃÂENZ UMAÑA
ANDRÉS SÃÂENZ UMAÑA
MARIANA SÃÂENZ UMAÑA
JOAQUIN SÃÂENZ KOPP
CRISTINA UMAÑA BLANCHE
ZULEMA ZINA LEVIN
FONDO AUREOS COLOMBIA FONDO DE CAPITAL PRIVADO
AUREOS LATIN AMERICA FUND IL.P.
ANTONIO CASADO BRIZ
MARIA ISABEL CALVO VERDEJA
CAROLINA CASADO CALVO
BRENDA CASADO CUESTA
ANTONIO CASADO CALVO
YANN KIRSCH
PEDRO RAMIREZ DE ALBA
MELINA FRANCO
CRISTIAN LEDEZMA
ALEJANDRA PAOLA VARGAS JARAMILLO
GABRIELA FERNANDA VARGAS JARAMILLO
SANTE HOLDINGS INC.
VIRGINIA DE COSSIO MCMILLAN
INVERSIONES SAPIENS S.A.
INVERSIONES HABILIS S.A.
TO THE  BEARER
FRANKLIN E. MEJIA REYES
HONORIO E. REYES MEDINA
FREMIO E. REYES MEDINA
JOSE ATILIO DE FRIAS REYES
EFRAIN A. REYES MEDINA
EDGAR ENRIQUE CORDERO EHREMBERG
GLORIA VISCARDI DE ROSSI
MARIO SEPTIMO ROSSI
LEONIDAS VILLAGRAN
MARIA TERESA VALENCIA
LUIS DAN LEON STERNBERG
MARIA CRISTINA SAMPER DE URIBE
MANUEL ALBERTO SANCHEZ CHAVES
LUSAN INVESTMENT
CARLOS MANUEL
EDGARDO ENRIQUE JESUS BUSTAMANTE MUÑOZ NAJAR
JOSE FRANCISCO MENDIOLA BRITTO
PEDRO JOSE AITKEN BRITTO
ALICIA D'ELIA
ACQUARIUS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
STE-FOY DU FLEUVE & O'BRIEN LIMITED
LUZ MARINA GUTIERREZ
IRENE SOLERA FERNANDEZ
GODWIN RAYMOND TANG YUNG
MIRIAM FANNY ROSENBERG
RUTH IAVELBERG
THAIS ROSENBERG PERES
LAKE FRONT INVESTMENTS
CHARLES MADHAVAN
Shruti Lohia
Vikramjit Hora
SG TRUST (ASIA) AS TRUSTEE OF THE FC FAMILY ESTATE TRUST
TSG HOLDINGS LIMITED
CORPORACION ROMER S.A.
MARIA DE LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
FREDDY FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO XAVIER ESPINOSA HOLGUIN
MARCO VEDEO
TEREZIA FINLAY
CAROLINE ANNABELLE FINLAY
MIGUEL ESPINOSA HOLGUIN
ANDRES ESPINOSA HOLGUIN
MARIA GABRIELA ESPINOSA HOLGUIN
LUIS FERNANDO PEREZ  PIMENTEL
LUIS FERNANDO PEREZ PIMENTEL
WUILIAN RAFAEL SALAMANCA GATICA
JOSE MANUEL MARIO LARRAÃÂN RÃÂOS
FERNANDO ESPINOSA HOLGUIN
ROBERTO RIVERO
DANIEL ISAZA BONNET
DANIEL ISAZA
ARMANDO MONTENEGRO TRUJILLO
LUCIA JOSEFINA MALO BORRERO
TERESITA DE JESUS MALO BORRERO
ADOLFO ANES
JEANETTE ALMEIDA
VITA DI LUCA
GALARD FOUNDATION
MARIA LAURA DEL CARMEN ANGELES VARGAS
GINEBRA TÓNICA FOUNDATION
GLOBAL WORLDWIDE HOLDING CORPORATION
BRALUM LLC
LOIC YVES HENRI PASCAL DUMAS SCHMALZ
JORGE SLATAPOLSKY
ADRIANA COCA
ZOU NEGJI
Initium Consulting Services SA
LAI Chung Ling, Eric
SUN XUSHENG
LEE TAK MING
TELL HOLDINGS LTD.
MODEVA INTERACTIVE
LEE, PING-LIN
AIDA EDMOND ALLOS
Mr. James MOORE
MR. ALBERT LOUIS DUPONT-WILLEMIN
SULLIVAN PRATT DEVELOPMENT GROUP S.A.
UMBERTO FARRO
MARGARETHE CORREA TSCHIZIK FARRO
JORGE MANZUR CHAMY Y/O ANUNCIA VIVIAN HALLEY HARRIS DE CARLOS DE MANZUR
FUNDACION GLO
KIVOS INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
SANDSTONE EQUITIES CORPORATION
COOLCOMPANIES.COM.INC.
RODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CARLOS URIBE VELEZ
JOSE CARLOS STEINBERG
CLONFERT NOMINEES LIMITED
ROMAIN JOSEPH ALEXANDRE FRASCA
ENRIQUE EDMUNDO LA MOTTA CAMPOS
FERNBURY FOUNDATION
MARIA ELISA FILGUEIRA BARRETO AMOEDO
GOURETSKI ALEXANDER YURIEVICH
1.3 LANCELOT PLACE
ANSON LOGUE  & WILLIAM MOFFETT
J S W STEEL (UK) LIMITED
SAMARC S.A.
SAF GP NO 1 LTD & SAF GP NO 2 LTD
LP2 LIMITED
OCTAVIA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
NEW WORLD VENTURES
OLEG KISELEV
HAYDEN HOLDINGS
STELLA MANAGEMENT COMPANY
CANDEL INVESTMENTS INC.
TOLOMEO HOLDINGS LIMITED
2.1 LANCELOT LIMITED
HAYDEN HOLDINGS FOUNDATION
T U W PUTTER & H M PUTTER
KRZYSZTOF JANKOWSKI
FRANCISCO ALARCON
ARTORIUS FOUNDATION
WEN HOLDING S.A.
CHRISTIAN HENRIKSEN
PETER HENDERSON
INTERNATIONAL SPORT MARKETING LTD. (ISM)
PENBUR FOUNDATION
PROGRESALIA SL
MANKIND LIMITED
CARLOS RODOLFO JUAN VARGAS LORET DE MOLA
CLAUDE NOMINEES LIMITED
NORTHCOTE DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS S.A.
ERWIN GIOVANNI PEZZROSSI REYES
DESARROLLO Y GESTION COMERCIAL LOS GERANIOS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
JOSÉ LUIS FABIÃÂN EQUIGUREN CHIRIBOGA
JUAN PABLO JARAMILLO TAMARIZ
GABRIEL GRASIUSO
JORGE BLIMAN
ECUAFRANQUICIAS S.A.
LUIS JOSE ITURRIAGA
TOC Nominees Limited
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN FELIX NAVARRO GRAU HURTADO
HUGO LUIS FUCKSMANN
HUGO FERNANDO FUCKSMANN
EUGENIO BERTINI Y MARÃÂA EUGENIA DELFINA ROSA VIVANCO VELANDO DE BERTINI
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÃÂA MUÑOZ NAJAR Y MARÃÂA EUGENIA MARGARITA RUIZ DE SOMOCURCIO DE GARCÃÂA
CARLOS DESMAISON ELÉSPURU Y ANA MARÃÂA CORNEJO TEJADA DE DESMAISON
LYNXS GROUP LLC
ALX S.A.
LYNXS INTERESTS LP.
FUNDACION LA CEIBA
JOSE ENRIQUE MERCHAN NORIEGA
Marco Antonio Forcin
Janice Liburd of 22 Cayon Street West, Basseterre, St. Kitts
JACOBO VENTURA
FERNANDO TAMAYO DEGWITZ
JAIME ECHEVERRIA
JAVIER ECHEVERRIA
FUNDACION TEALE
CATALINA ECHEVERRIA
COUREL INVERSIONES CORP.
Pasa Holdings Ltd.
EMATRADE INC.
INTERNUNTIUS INTERNATIONAL S.A.
GONZALO MARTIN BRITO
OSCAR VALENTIM DA GRACA DE BRITO
RICARDO MARTINO
CESAR ARTURO SALAZAR DAVILA
CARLOS ALFONSO RINCÓN VALBUENA
JUANA MARIA LUISA BARREDA BENAVIDES
JOAQUIN FERNANDO BRIGNARDELLO BARREDA
JOSE FERNANDO ROMERO PINTO
RODRIGO CEVALLOS GUEVARA
JABUZOR HOLDINGS S.A.
JOSE LUIS ZABALA
MIZPAH FOUNDATION
Cover International Limited
Copel S.A.
RAYMOND CHATTWELL
CHIEF SAIFUDEEN A. EDU
KELMAN SECURITIES INC.
KALPESH MORAR
Jones Lang LaSalle Co-Investment Inc.
BORGHI STEFANO
PETER JOHN MACKEY
HENRY FABIAN KRONFLE KOZHAYA
PATROMAR LIMITED
CHAN YUK CHEUNG
LIQUID TELECOMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED
BRIGITTE WONDRACEK
JOCHEN WONDRACEK
TEDDY SAGI
ANTON SCHEDLBAUER, INES ALICIA DE SCHEDLBAUER and SUSANNE MARIA SCHEDLBAUER DE SOLA in Joint Tenanacy with Right of Survivorship
ZU LI
Rel Oil & Gas PTE LTD
ANTONIO KOZHAYA JORGE
IGNACIO ANTONIO KOZHAYA ABUHAYAR
SARITHA DE LAS MERCEDES BARBOZA
JAMES HILTON GROVER
THARSTON INVESTMENTS CORPORATION
MARIA CRISTINA MORA
BRONCINI FOUNDATION
RICARDO ALBERTO JIMENEZ MORALES
LISSETTE VANESSA CORONADO MARQUINA
FERNANDO RAMON DEL OLMO TORRES
JOSE MANUEL TORRES ALARCON
ADAM MARC KRAVITZ
JOANNA ROSE KRAVITZ
JUAN MARTINEZ
JOSE CAMPOS
JUAN CARLOS SAAVEDRA
JOSE MATEO CRESPO BARRERA
JUAN C. CORTES
FRANK R. CHATBURN
ROBERTO G. CORTES
ROBERTO CORTES RUEDA
ERNESTO H. WEISSON
STYLAND FOUNDATION
Mr. Lazar FRUCHTER and/or Mrs. Nechama F. FISHMAN
LIYONG HE
Rigi Real Estate AG
RAY E ARMINTROUT
FORTRESS HILL REALTY HOLDINGS INC.
Mr. Hreidar Mar SIGURDSSON
Mrs. Anna Lisa SIGURJONSDOTTIR
KENNETH CHIN SU SIAN
ORLION CONSULTING CORP.
Ashcroft International Corp
CARLOS LUNA Y LUTHGARDA LUNA
VICTOR PUGACHEV
ALEXANDER PUGACHEV
MARIA YOLANDA MARTICORENA
JOSÉ LUIS AGUIRRE CELI
JORGE ADALBERTO SAAVEDRA PORRAS
JORGE RENÉ PORRAS ARAUJO
WINFRED FOUNDATION
HERNAN JESUS ALBORNOZ ALBARRAN
EL POR TADOR
DIEGO SANCHEZ
RODRIGO FERMIN DARIO MENES DIAZ
FRANCISCO FERMIN MENES DIAZ
DANIEL ENRIQUE LINARES PARIS Y/O OLGA GONZALEZ MENDOZA
VERONICA ELENA SAMPEI OKUMA
GRACIELA ALICIA PIAGGIO LOBATON
CLAUDIA SERNA
VALENTIA GROUP CORP.
HECTOR CAMILO RAMOS
ALFONSO TOMAS NUÑEZ TROYANO
FUNDACIÓN DELROM
MARK HOLLAND BLACKERBY
BEACH CASA PA LLC
WILLIAM KEITH CHALLONER
Valeria GAVRILYUK
VALERIU ALUNA
MARILYN WARD
XU JINLONG
HSU, HSU-CHENG
Chaang Her Company
Yeun Der
MAXIMA VENTURES 1, INC.
MR. ALAIN STEICHEN
Paul McTaggart
LIU, HSIA-PING
PETER ISTVAN NYILAS
DEAN W TIBBOTT
WILLIAM CHALLONER
GE XIAN LAI
Maria Yiallouros
Shen Xiang Jun
AMIR HAMZAH BIN MD SHARIF
NIKOLAY KHORKOV
LOUCIA CHARALAMBOUS
Chen Pam Chem
MR. AZNUL KAMAL BIN KHALID
YUN SU JOUNG
TINA AYER
Martin Robert Edward Lea
WILLIAM BRUCE WITTMEYER
CARLOS ARMANDO GUZMAN ALVEAR
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ENRIQUEZ CALDERÓN
MARCO ANTONIO TOLEDO CACCIO
RAFAEL  RIVAS MALLARINO
RICARDO ECHEVERRIA
MARIO ECHEVERRIA
ALONSO INDACOCHEA PARDO DE ZELA
ANDERE INDACOCHEA PARDO DE ZELA
RICARDO JAVIER INDACOCHEA SAN MARTÃÂN
ROBERT LEE SCHERBARTH
CARLOS DANIEL ALBORNOZ SALAS Y/O MARIA ISABEL CANCINO BONILLA
CARLOS DANIEL ALBORNOZ SALAS Y/O OLGA EUGENIA DE FATIMA ALBORNOZ SALAS
ALFAR INVESTMENT CORPORATION
TAYBERRY PROMOTION CORP.
SANDRA ELENA PADRÓN DE FDEZ.
CARLOS MANUEL PADRÓN JACOBO
JOHN STOL
VENCO HOLDING INTERNATIONAL CORP.
IRONWOOD INVESTMENT GROUP CORPORATION
BENJAMIN TADANIER
MONIKA ROBERT
GERRIT FOUNDATION
JUAN JORGE GUNTHER CORNEJO
MARCELINO SÃÂNCHEZ
CARBONES ANDINOS S.A.
OLGA LUANA VALENZUELA MORFINO
JUAN MIGUEL CARRILLO
RAFAEL RIVAS MALLARINO
DAVID FERNANDO CARRION MORA
DANIEL CLARKE
PIERO CONSOLI
FERNANDO ANDRADE SALGADO
ROLANDO BUSTOS AVILA
AVELINA GUZMAN ARROBA
ESTEBAN FABRICIO YEPEZ CADENA
Alan Kelso
André Garnier K.
ADRIAN ANTONIO PAGUAY FAJARDO
Rel Resources Services Pte. Ltd.
ABDULLAH BEN SALEM KASSEM AL QAHTANI
ROSA MATILDE MONICA PEREZ GUARDERAS
DISTRIBUIDORA PIPER, S.A.
FULLCAMP INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
LUZ ESMERALDA ROMERO GOMEZ
PERLA MARIA ROMERO GOMEZ
ALFREDO ROMERO ROZO
LUZ MARINA GOMEZ ARANGO
LAGARTILLO INVESTMENT LIMITED CORP.
MR. ALFRED RIKLIN
YVES FRANK LOMBARD
JOSE ENRIQUE MARQUEZ DE SOUZA FERREIRA
TULIO ANGEL ARBELAEZ
SANTIAGO ANGEL URDINOLA
JUAN PABLO ANGEL URDINOLA
LUIS EDUARDO GUTIERREZ CARDENAS
PEDRO ANTONIO GUTIERREZ CARDENAS
TITO ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ CARDENAS
THE LOU-NIN FOUNDATION
ARMANDO SAMAYOA
ARZAWA ASSETS CORP.
DIEGO ALEJANDRO GAVIRIA ARROYAVE
FERNANDO ENRIQUE TAMAYO
JAVIER PEREZ
JAN DUNCAN
TED SWITZER
YASMIN DEL CARMEN LUENGO URDANETA
HENRY ECHEVERRI
CROSS ASSET CORPORATION
DANAWAY CORPORATION
KENLEY FINANCE CORP.
MILANYA ASSETS S.A.
DARCI BEATO JUNIOR
MARCELO CHIESA
MARIA LAURA DOCAMPO
HUGO ROLANDO SALEM VALDERRAMA
Luis Enrique Duro
ELENA BARUFFOL GOGGEL
HELENA GOGGEL REICHENBACH
NADIA GERBER-GOGGEL
YURI GOGGEL
ERWIN GOGGEL
HUGO GOGGEL
RENATA LAHALLE-GOGGEL
MEM FOUNDATION
ALTIMO FOUNDATION
MARIA TERESA GEMA DE LA FUENTE LÓPEZ
CARLOS VICENTE DE LA FUENTE LÓPEZ
MIGUEL MARÃÂA VICENTE JESUS DE LA FUENTE LÓPEZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN GEMA DE LA FUENTE LÓPEZ DE TROMBETTA
GONZALO JOSE MENES DIAZ-LOZANO
GLORIA SALDARRIAGA
TEODORO J. ARISTE
LIVAN ARISTE
FUNDACION DELROM
JUAN MIGUEL ANGELES VARGAS
CESAR RAUL ANGELES RAVINES
GESTION DELTA 9, S.L.
XANTRADE LIMITED
GRISWALD HOLDING AG
STE-FOY DU FLEUVE & O'BRIEN LTD.
NORWEST NAVIGATION SCS
NORSHIP NAVIGATION INC.
ETERNAL BLACK SUN LLP.
E.C. HOLDINGS S.A.
MARCO ANTONIO COVEÑAS PEÑA
NOMIHOLD SECURITIES INC. BVI
ANDRES LUTFALLAH KOZHAYA ABUHAYAR
WAGNER LUCIANO DOS SANTOS MACHADO
JULIANNE ANGELIN MACHADO
GONZALO MIGUEL KOZHAYA ABUHAYAR
MANUEL ANTONIO KRONFLE KOZHAYA
ALBERTO ALEXSANDER CAICEDO PINO
LUIS FERNANDO ACOSTA HERRERA Y/O DIANA VICTORIA ACOSTA MEDINA
MICHAEL BRACK
SUMEET KUMAR JAIN SHANIHILAL
LIAO YOUMING
MS. TAN CHIO TEE CONSTANCE
SUMEET KUMAR JAIN SHANTHILAL
CHAN BO YIN
FAN LAI KIN
CHVY NOMINEE LIMITED
LIU LIANG
ATHENA ARCHAEOU
LILIES IRAWAN
JOHNY DJUHAR
UNIVERSAL GROUP INVESTMENTS LTD
LIN, WEN-LING
CHANG, CHWEI-HUNG
PAMAR INVESTMENT INC.
MOSSFON INTERCONTINENTAL MARITIME S.A.
RBC Trustees International Ltd. as Trustees of the PAcific Trust
RBC Trustees International Ltd. as Trustees of the Malta Trust
John Nicholas Sitinas
CARLOS ARMANDO JAVIER DEL RÃÂO FRANCO
CARLOS ARMANDO DEL RÃÂO DEL AGUILA
SELMA SEREBRENIC NACHIM
FLAVIA SEREBRENIC JUNGERMAN
MELANIA ZAMORA ROJAS
JUAN JOSE NASSAR GUELL
MARÃÂA MAGDALENA COVARRUBIAS FERNÃÂNDEZ
JOSÉ MANUEL MARIO LARRAÃÂN RÃÂOS
WESTMINSTER INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS S.A.
TOUCANO HOLDINGS S.A.
FREEMONT HOLDING S.A.
GABRIEL FONSECA WARD
MICROS FIDELIO WORLDWIDE INC.
OMAR CADENAS GONZALEZ
MARIA GRACIELA CADENAS
KAYSON GLOBAL FOUNDATION
AXXISS HOLDINGS LLP
KAUGAR BUKIT HOLDING LIMITED
SEVILLA FINANCE LTD.
ALBERTO ORTEGA TAMAYO
ALBERTO ORTEGA
Norah S I Al Abdulatif
H.E. DR. ABDULRAHMAN A. A. ALTUWAIJRI
SIERRA DE FUENTES SA
CAROLINA ANTONIETA BICH DE MARTIN/CLASE A
PARANASITO S.A.
CAROLINA ANTONIETA BICH DE MARTIN/CLASE B
STF Trading Corporation
WOMACK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
CORRIGAN FINANCE S.A.
MARCO ANTONIO REGO LUFT
AGLA ANE REGO MATONE
GEERLINGS MARK ANTHONY
GOLDSBERG JACOB
WILLIAMS ANNETTE JOY
STAINTONDALE MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
CLAUDIO CERDAS DINARTE
HAWKWEED CONSOLIDATED
TELNET SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
UNIBEV SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA
INTERNATIONAL GALLERY FURNITURE FOUNDATION
THEODORE CHRISTIAN SCHERBARTH
CAROLYNE MARIE SCHERBARTH
JOAQUIN RAFAEL DABDOUB ALVAREZ
FRANCISCO TORTOSA
TARNACOR OVERSEAS CORP.
MYRLAND, LTD.
ALTAGRACIA BEATRIZ ACOSTA Y/O LORAINE CRUZ
LORAINE CRUZ Y/O BEATRIZ ACOSTA
EFRAIN HUMBERTO RAMIREZ GOMEZ
MINATURA INTERNATIONAL LLC
MINATURA GOLD
KEGAN GROUP CORP.
MILSON HOLDING S.A.
EAGLEFIELD INC.
FERON MANAGEMENT S.A.
ARTURO XAVIER CARVAJAL LÓPEZ
JIE CHEN
ANDREW THOMAS WALKER
Dr. Pavel Maslovsky
Josef Alon
Mr. Zubin Bhedwar
GEORGIOS MANTZOUKIS
MR. SHERIF MOHAMED EL ASHRAM
LAI, Beng Foong
OH TEIK TATT
CAVERSHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED  -  'A' SHARES
CAVERSHAM HLDINGS LIMITED
LEE KWANG JO
ROGER W NELSON
LEONARD C SCHAADT
ZERICH INVESTMENT LIMITED
RODNEY SCOTT
DONNA J KOERKER TTEE FBO TARYN S KOERKER
FUAD FADEL
FRANCISCO ANDRADE
CAROLINA PALLARES VILLAMAR
LUCIA LOFTUS
COTTIN FOUNDATION
WEN HOLDINGS, S.A.
JAI INTERNATIONAL VENTURE LTD.
ANDRES GARCIA ARZOLA
TONY EL KHOURY
RHEIN CORPORATION
NUTRIENTES DE EXPORTACION, SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
ABRAHAM CORDERO DE LEON
ORILLE MANAGEMENT INC.
MANUELA SCHOELER GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA
MARCELA SCHOELER GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA
RODRIGO SCHOELER GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA
MAYSA SCHOELER MALDONADO
ROBERTO GAVAZZI
ANDRES ARTURO EDUARDO BICKFORD
JOSE DAVID CAPARO RIVERA
VIVIAN ANNABELLA BOCK MAZA DE BLANCO
CÉSAR AUGUSTO BLANCO GRAMAJO
Mr. Aushev MUKHARBEK
LEON ALEXANDR
LIA ALEXANDR
CORPORATE MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.
Antonella Fiorentino
MOULIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CMS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
TRIDENT NOMINEES LTD.
TRIDENT NOMINEES  LTD.
Xenith Trust Company Limited
JHONNY ALEXANDER MERCADO
ERIC KOBERG
ESTEBAN ANTONIO NOFAL
CARLOS ALBERTO PALAZON
RENATO LUTFALLA SRUR
VITTORIA GHINI
HERVE FABRICE GORDON
ROSA MARÃÂA CAMPOLLO DE GARCIA
RAMÓN CAMPOLLO CODINA
INVERSIONES TOTINUNI S.A.
LUCERN S.A.
LEOPOLDO CACHUTT
FUNDACION SHAMA
LEONARDO HERRERA ARENAS
JAVIER FERNANDO NIETO BELLO
MANUEL  LOZANO  OLAZO
CATHERIN MONICA ZUBIATE SALGADO DE LOZANO
ANDERSSON VALENCIA ARENAS
JORGE FELIPE GONZALEZ PELAEZ
JUAN CAMILO GONZALEZ PELAEZ
MANUEL ALEJANDO PERALTA SILVA
CARLOS ISMAEL PERALTA SILVA
ISMAEL ARTURO PERALTA LORA
HONWELL FOUNDATION
MINATURA PANAMA S..A
MINATURA PANAMA S.A.
LEGAL CARE Sàrl
BALLYMORE INVESTMENT CORP.
MARCELO ERNESTO MELLER
JUAN MARTÃÂN FERNÃÂNDEZ
JERÓNIMO FERNÃÂNDEZ
GLADYS RAMÃÂREZ
ANDRES MARTIN
DONALD DREW LALONDE
ÃÂNGELA MARÃÂA FRANCO
JOSÉ ARIEL SCHWARTZ URBACH
GUICHA URBACH DE SCHWARTZ
MONICA SCHWARTZ URBACH
RAQUEL SCHWARTZ URBACH
Basim Enterprises Limited
REGINA VALVERDE Y/O PATRICIA VALVERDE
VIVIAN RAVELO Y/O OLGA RAVELO
NANCIS ESPAILLAT Y/O MARCOS ESPAILLAT
PRODUCCIONES B.V., S.A.
MUNIR MANUEL KURY HAZOURY
GABRIELA M. ATALLAH MONTERO
CELESTINA ROBERT GOMEZ
CHOUCAIR CARDENAS TESTING S. A.
MAGDA QUIJANO
MAURICIO SOTO QUIJANO
FYC REPRESENTACIONES CIA. LTDA.
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÃÂGUEZ MAZARIEGOS
MARÃÂA DE LOURDES RODRIGUEZ MAZARIEGOS
DAVID EMILIANO RODRÃÂGUEZ MAZARIEGOS
JUAN CARLOS RODRÃÂGUEZ MAZARIEOS
INES DE SCHEDLBAUER
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MAZARIEGOS
MARIA DE LOURDES MAZARIEGOS DE RODRIGUEZ
María de Lourdes Rodríguez Mazariegos
Mr. Jean-Louis SAUSSIER
Mr. Martin RAKEN
GESTION DE PATRIMOINE DU RHONE S.A.
Peter James Williamson
DIMITRIOS AMORGIANOS
THEUNIS DE BRUYN
Tarek Mohamed Abdel Dayem Hassan
LILIANA FREEMAN
DANIEL AUGUSTO YI CHOY
DANIEL EDUARDO YI SIU
SILVIA JANETH MALDONADO AREVALO
H&E CORP.
JUAN CARLOS CÓRDOVA DEL CARPIO
FRANK ANTHONY MICHELL LOPEZ DE ROMAÑA
JAVIER ALEJANDRO ZABANEH  MIGUEL
ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO STAD
DEREK FRANCIS MICHELL LOPEZ DE ROMAÑA
DOWNER INC.
RAINTREE FOUNDATION
ARIEL LEBENSZTAJN
FUNDACION DULCINEA
MAURICIO SOTO SAMSO
MARIA EUGENIA CAMPOLLO
MASSIMO GIUSEPPE GUARINI
ANNEVILLE INVESTMENTS GROUP S.A.
OMERI WILDER YASCI
GLOBAL TUNNELLING EXPERTS B.V.
CARLOS ARTURO GERARDO AVILES FLORES
LORENA ABREGO AVILES
MARIA ELENA GUADALUPE AVILES DE AISENBERG
ANA CELINA DEL CARMEN AVILES DE AGUIRREURRETA
ALICIA DEL CARMEN AVILES FLORES
MARIA MARTHA PETRICK
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. , COMO FIDUCIARIA DE  THE TOPALL ESTATES TRUST
SAIF BEN SALEM KASSEM AL QAHTANI
TANG CHEE HENG
AZRIN ABDUL AZMI
YIM YAU HONG
Manuel Barenboim Segal
Alexander Thomas Warmath
CHEN SHU YEN
Marjorie Myrina Leather
Basil Charles and Marjorie Myrina Leather
MARK WATSON
OLIVIER MOURGUE D'ALGUE
J S GALLANT & M DIANE GALLANT JT TEN
SURENDRA K SOMAIA
FANG FANG
B&C MARRIOTT PTY LTD
BRIAN ALEXANDER KONRADI
FUNG CHE KIN, ERIC
AUDREY M STROM ALMAN
NORGRAVE LIMITED
AMADEYKA SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
PASSAU CORPORATION
EDGAR ZURCHER GURDIAN
EL CANTO DE GIOMO SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
TECNOLOGIAS INNOVA PRO, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
INVERSIONES ALDARACA, SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA
CLEVE ROAD ADVISORS
TELENOVA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
DESARROLLO NHD SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
SOLOMAR FOUNDATION
ALESSANDRO ALINOVI MAURICCI
HECTOR PAZ Y MIÑO MONCAYO
Lloyds TSB (Guernsey) Services Limited
SAUL CUELLAR
MONICA LOZANO OSTOS
MICHAEL DE RHODES DUB
EL PORTADAOR
SILKFIELD INTERNATIONAL CORP
H.H SHEIKH ABDULLA BIN ZAYED AL NEHAYAN
GLADYS CYNTHIA SALGADO
MARY LIGNI ORTIZ ARIZA
JOHN MAURICIO VIVAS SÃÂNCHEZ
NEGRO, S. A.
MERCEDES CROSA DE HAHN
TATIANA PHANTI
MARIA CLERIDES
ROSA MARIA PEÑA ROCA
ALESSANDRO RICCI
BERGAMOT GROUP FOUNDATION
YUET NGAN YUEN
A&B MARKETING INTERNATIONAL GROUP S.A.
LATAM JETS HOLDINGS, LTD.
JAVIER ALEJANDRO ZABANEH MIGUEL
JOAO EVANGELISTA TENORIO
METRO COUNTRY CLUB, S.A.
ANGEL HUMBERTO CALDERÓN GONZÃÂLEZ
CLAUDIA MARÃÂA CALDERÓN HERNÃÂNDEZ
VILMA ISABEL DE CALDERÓN
ROSSANA DE LOS ANGELES CALDERÓN HERNÃÂNDEZ
DANIEL R. BATISTA
RONALDO A. GUEVARA
LINCOLN RECEIVABLES (JERSEY) LIMITED
ROBERTO WHITTEMBURY
BLAS DABOIN
RAMIRO BERNARDO VILLAFUERTE LINO
VICTORY SERVICES INTERNATIONAL INC.
VICTORY SERVICES  LTD..
INVERSIONES KALDI SAS
PEDRO PAULO BASILIO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
MARIO EDUARDO AVILES ERB
ANA GERALDINA AVILES DE VIAUD
CLAUDIA MARIA AVILES DE MARTINEZ
KITE OVERSEAS INC.
MOTEL SCHWARTZ ACHART
SAMY SCHWARTZ URBACH
GUSTAVO ADRIAN ABUDIAB
VINICIO JARAMILLO ARGUELLO
HERSON DELGADO FIERRO
CARLOS EDUARDO BERNAL ULLOA
RODOLFO JAVIER ASCONEGUY ALVAREZ
EDUARDO OSVALDO SPOSITO
VALERIA MARTA SHAPIRA
VINCENT ROGER GIROD
ALEXIS JABARIT
PETER BERNARD MCDOWELL
NICHOLSA JAMES LEWIS
MICHAEL COLIN SHARP
DAVID MICHAEL ROOTES
MICHAEL IAN MCDOWELL
TERESA ACHAVAL
SUNLEAD FOUNDATION
ROSEVIEW INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
GD TRAILERS MANUFACTURING AND DESIGN INC.
ROBERTO CAVANZO MACAYA
INVERSIONES CLAIREMONT S.A.
Michael Ronald Pearson
FOND 'A SUN LLC
ENTRUST CAMA MARY LOU MANCINI IRA
ENTRUST CAMA RALPH MANCINI IRA
MIRJALAL PASHAYEV
Paul Schoenholtz
THE ANGOSTURA INVESTMENTS COMPANY CORP.
JAVIER PAEZ
MARIO ROBERTO LITMANOVICH
MARIA EUGENIA LURASCHI DE LITMANOVICH
JORGE EFRAIN GUZMAN RAMOS
JOSE ANTONIO DE MAGALHAES LINS
JULIO H. VICARIO
ELIZABETH ANN PARIENTE
RAMON GARCIA S. DE R.L.
FORTALEZA CONSTRUCTION S.A.
MIGUEL BATISTA
XXL INVESTMENTS FOUNDATION
CARLOS EMILIO SALAMANCA Y/O LILIA NICANORA PINZON ESTEVEZ
FUNDACION ARIEN
FILIPPO NIERO
MICHELE CAMPION
APF HOLDING S.A.
Allegro Investment Fund L.P.
JAIME FRANCISCO FERRO AHCAR
JAIRO ANDRÉS GONZALEZ
CAMILO ANTONIO ROBAYO MORALES
ADRIANA STELLA ROBAYO MORALES
CHISANTHIA IOANNOU
MARIA PAULA VALDES DE CUBIDES
BENJAMIN CUBIDES
BENJAMIN CUBIDES PINTO
CATALINA CASTRO MONTENEGRO
NATALIA CASTRO MONTENEGRO
MIGUEL ARTURO CASTRO RINCON
MERELEC GLOBAL CORPORATION, S.A.
JESUS ADOLFO FORERO JOVES
MARCO ANTONIO SALMON VENTURA
ISMAEL OSCAR BARTOLINI
ANDRES SALAS SOLORZANO
SERGIO MARCELLO CATTORETTI ALAIZA
BERNARDA LÓPEZ DE CATTORETTI
CARIBBEAN CHARTER GLOBAL S.A.
ALBERTO ENRIQUE MAJLUF MAJLUF
JAIME SALIM FARAH FARACH
GUILLAUME JEREMY HENRY RILLIET
NALIN DEVELOPMENT INC.
VOLCAN COMPAÑIA MINERA S.A.A.
RIDGEWAY MANAGEMENT INC.
GREEN HOLDING MANAGEMENT INC.
HERNAN RODRIGUEZ Y/O MARIA FERNANDA CORREA
UNODEP CORP.
CINTHYA PATRICIA MANZUR MERINO
ROSA MARCELA VERONICA MANZUR MERINO
PRISCILA CARVALHO RAAB
JULIO NOGUES
ERNESTO NOGUES
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ GARDE
OLMEDO ROSAS
JOSE MIGUEL CARBONELL BELISMELIS
MARIA ELENA CARBONELL BELISMELIS DE WESTERHAUSEN
SUPERIOR ENERGY SERVICES S.A.S.
PREMIUM PETROLEUM SERVICES CORP.
HALEY FOUNDATION
WILLIAM HUGO KEIM
ELIZABETH KEIM
ANA MARIA I. IMBERTON
JOSE ROBERTO IMBERTON
DANIEL MAURICIO MENDEZ
LELIA RODRIGUEZ DE MENDEZ
DANIEL MENDEZ
EDGAR RAFAEL SAGEL
RENÉ DÃÂAZ COTO
RIGOBERTO CORONADO
GERMAN ARIZA Y/O PAULA ARIZA
GERMAN ARIZA Y/O MARIA CAROLINA ARIZA
RICARDO CAMPOLLO
ROSA MARIA CAMPOLLO
RAMON CAMPOLLO
ALFONSO MENDOZA ROJAS
MARIO LUCIANNO GIORFFINO REMY
SOH HIAP CHIN
ALBERTO VELÃÂSQUEZ ECHEVERRI
GREGG VERNON
HORACIO SANTOS
Mónica Patricia Muller
Juan Carlos Nistico
MARIA EUGENIA DEL CARMEN DE TEFEL
Probus Trustees as Trustees of the Brookline Trust
VIRGINIA VENTURA
TOMAS POKORNI
VIA VERONA S.A.
JHON HERNANDEZ GARCIA
OSCAR OLIVO AREVALO
LEOPOLDO MENDOZA ALBAN
GUSTAVO OLIVO OSORIO
JHON HERNÃÂNDEZ GARCIA
BALTASAR LLORT
LUCIA ANA JULIA PISA DE LLORT
DANIEL PÉREZ MONTERO
JUAN JOSÉ MORATORIO
MIGUEL PERALTA RAMOS
CCS Holding Group Limited
IULIIA MIROSHNYK
FRANCA DE LUCA
Petrinet Sociedad Anonima
GUDRUN DAL
ANKERTON INVESTMENTS FINANCE S.A.
REGINO SOLARES DE LEON
WILONA GLOBAL S.A.
CG GROUP S.A.
MARÃÂA MERCEDES MORALES DE MORGAN
RAMÓN FONSECA MORA
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÃÂA MORALES
ISABEL MORALES GERBAUD
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ
HENRY JUAN DUERI SABA
CLARA LUZ MARROQUIN ECHEVERRIA
ANDRES CHEN
GRICELDA PATRICIA DE LA CRUZ ORDOÑEZ
JUAN EDUARDO ALVARIZAEZ RAMIREZ
Veleont Limited Liability Company
GREEN JADE INVESTMENTS, CORP.
HAKIKI SURYO
RED EASTERN SHIPPING & MINING PTE LTD.
JORGE GASTÓN AVILÉS MONTAÑO
FRANKY MATIJASEVIC DE AVILÉS
JAVIER JAIRALA
EDWIN BELTRAN AVEDAÑO
FRANJA INVESTMENT, S.A.
JUAN CAMILO VÃÂSQUEZ ROLDAN
ALFONSO DE JESÚS  MEJÃÂA VÉLEZ
HEAVEN GLOBAL FOUNDATION
NASRIN MOHAJER
MOZAFFAR AMIRI
RICARDO ADRIAN BIANCHIMANO
GUSTAVO WEIDEMANN
MARTIN WEIDEMANN
MARTIN WEIDEMMAN
MARITN WEIDEMANN
RAJESH TANNA
SOUTHBRIDGE FINANCE  INC.
DANIEL GEHRING
ADRIANA DOMENECH MOMEÑE
MIRAMAX SYSTEMS LTD.
RIVERPARK FOUNDATION
JOAO EVANGELISTA DA COSTA TENORIO
JOSE LUIZ DE MAGALHAES LINS
MANGROVE ALLIANCE FOUNDATION
GUSTAVO FERNANDO BALDACHIS
RODOLFO MIGLIANO
MARCOS LOPEZ ALEMAN
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ AYALA
DISTRIBUIDORA DUNLOPVEN, C.A.
JULIA MARÃÂA CASTELLOT GRACIA
PEDRO ESCOBAR GARCIA
MARILU CLOTILDE WIESE MOREYRA
MILAGROS MARIA WIESE MOREYRA
Mrs. Nicole F. BLANC-BRUDE and/or Mr. Alain BLANC-BRUDE
APEF ADVISORY COMPANY
MONAB S.C.
MONICA MAGNIFICO HELIOPOULOS
ANDRES GOMEZ REYES
JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ REYES
JUAN MANUEL GÓMEZ REYES Y/O  ANDRÉS GÓMEZ REYES
TEAMSOURCING HOLDING GROUP INVERSIONES LTDA.
GABRIEL ISMAEL CASABIANCA ZULETA
ALICIA BASTO NIETO
ESTEBAN CASABIANCA BASTO
MARÃÂA CRISTINA CASABIANCA BASTO
ARROZ CRISTAL, S. A.
LAKE  FRONT  INVESTMENTS
BEVERINGTON FOUNDATION
GINA ALVEAR BOHÓRQUEZ
GINA CASTRO ALVEAR
RAFAEL ALFREDO CASTRO PATIÑO
JUAN PABLO CARRASCO DE GROOTE
SANDRA ELISABET THEUMANN DIAZ
SABRINA THEUMANN DIAZ
SONIA MARTENCO DIAZ
VARO GROUP S.A.
DIANA RIZO PATRON REATEGUI Y/O MARIA ROCIO  REATEGUI ROSSELLO DE RIZO PATRON
MARIA VIRGINIA LARA
ZHANG JIAN PING
YE DECHEN
YE XIAODONG
YE XIAOBO
Shirley Ann Meyer
CHENG KOH CHUEN BERNARD
LEE, PEI-YU
CHENG, YOUN-SEN
HUA YU INT'L CORP.
Stephen Lever
Mohamed Hasan Tatanaki
World Ventures Settlement Limited
Andrew Tuckey
YEO KENG JOON
MR YEO KENG JOON
TAN CHONG PENG
Joi de Vivra Trust
Lampros Lamprou
KIRILL PROSKURN
SIMPSON MANAGEMENT CORP.
JUAN ENRIQUE POSADAS SILIO
JUAN DAVID POSADAS SERRAT
DIANA RIZO PATRON REATEGUI
ANA MUÑOZ
DEXTER INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLC
REMY FOUNDATION
NIDLO S.A.R.L.
JOSE EUCLIDES APONTE ROJAS
QUAITRIDGE ASSETS CORP.
COLTANQUES S.A.S.
FUNDACION PROSPECTIO GROUP
OCTAVIO ARMANDO ZULUAGA PINEDA
JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ MADRID
ALVARO LEON ZULUAGA GIRALDO
DARIO AMAR FLOREZ
HUGO ALBERTO ZULUAGA GIRALDO
COMPAÑÃÂA DE MEDICINA PREPAGADA COLSANITAS S.A.
KLAUS HERBERT BURGER BOPST
AMANDUS WERNER RIETSCHI
AXEL ARTURO SAMAYOA CAMACHO
ALVARO HERNAN MEJIA PABON
FELIPE RICARDO BOISSET TIZON
ALCATRAZ BUSINESS MANAGEMENT INC.
DIASSAR INC.
Salah Eldin Yousseif Yousseif Attia
FITEL NOMINES LIMITED
Lim Hua Khiang
Richard Henry SCOTT
HONG SEONG SOO
Mr. Robert Newman
JAMES SHANNON
CAOA INTERNACIONAL CORP.
JACQUES PIERRE ROGER ROUSSEAUX
THE THORLEY FOUNDATION
SALSAC MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CANAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
BIBJ MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Titan Latam S. de R.L.
SAGUZ HOLDING COMPANY INC.
SECOND SOMER (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
BANCO NOMINEES (GUERNSEY) LTD.
B.J. INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
PARR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
ROBERT ANDREW BARNES
ETON CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
HAMILTON NOMINEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
TALCOT HOLDINGS INC.
MADELEINE HARTMANN
ERIK R. HARTMANN
RYAN MURDOCK
TERRA DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION
ADAM STEES
HUGO JOSE FINOL Y/O MAGDALENA DELCHIARO DE FINOL
REBECA ELJURI JERVES
MANUEL KRONFLE KOZHAYA
MICHELLE GOTTHILF
MARIO GAZANNI
EDUARDO MORENO
VANESSA MILENA CRUZ TAMARA
MARIA CILENIA TAMARA DE CRUZ
Banque Extérieure d'Algérie
Hermitage Secure Capital S.A.
NITISH GUPTA
QUANTOCK NOMINEES LIMITED
BRENDON NOMINEES LIMITED
SANDEEP RAJKUMAR GUPTA
CHENG CHIH KWONG
BIRCH LEADER HOLDINGS LIMITED
LO Chin Yuan
JUAN DE JESUS CRUZ SASTOQUE
MONICA ANDREA CRUZ TAMARA
David Ian Wareham
CAOA MONTADORA VEICULOS LTDA.
FUNTONDALE FOUNDATION
ISIDORA GROUP INC.
AEROTECNICA DE PANAMA S.A.
FUNDACIÓN LIFE FOR EVER
+39 S.R.L.
NEW AGE GROWTH FUND SPC LIMITED
JOSE RIZO PATRON BUCKLEY
GÉRARD SISTEK
JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ
UNIVAL ENTERPRISES CORP.
Nadezda Velina
FRANCISCO JOSE RAMIRO
ALEJANDRO LUIS BENEDETTO
PILAR FRANCISCA  GIANNONI  DE BAERTL
SARTONS HOLDING AG
COMPAÑÃÂA DE PROMOCIONES INTERNACIONALES DE SERVICIOS DE SALUD S.A.
PATRICIA MERCEDES BEDOYA DE TERCEROS
MARIA XIMENA TERCEROS BEDOYA
FRANCISCA MARIA DAVILA UZCATEGUI
AXIA INTERNATIONAL S.A.
PATRICIA MARIA SARA RUIZ DIAZ
JORGE ABEL RODRIGUEZ
SANTINA ROSANO
VIVIANA MIRANDA HOLLAND
VALERIA ORELLANA
GOH SAY JIM
MICHAEL BOYD-MAUNSELL
Ingrid Carolina Paz Moncaleano
LUIS FERNANDO HERNANDEZ RIVERO
EDUARDO RAMON GARCIA SIRRIT
PEDRO ANTONIO HUERTA BARROS
MR. ISSA YAMIN
Ziad Raymond Maalouf
MICHAEL CHUANG
JIAN LI
QCOAL PTY LTD
MICHAEL TANDEAN
Ayal Shenbav
DAI XUEJUN
Liew Wing Chiew
BRANAGAN KIERAN MARTIN
GARRY JACK COHEN
CHONG CHIN CHOY
JULIE ROOTE
MANUEL BONOAN
Xu Mengqi
ELKHAN RAKHMANOV
Mrs. Claude PROUTEAU
Safeguard Limited
Middleton Katz Chartered Secretaries LLC
WU YANJI
Leonard Comerford
Michel LE GALL
MICHAEL JOHN HILL
MARY-ANNE MASILAMANY
JERREY WOOD
FENG JIAN TAO
MARIOS CONSTANTOURA
Mr. Patrick SAADA
LAU LUEN HUNG, THOMAS
JORG HUPPERTZ
RONAN GUILFOYLE
ROBERT D HIGHLEY
GENEVA M MARTIN
Akito MACHIYA
CIK WAN INTAN DIANA BINTI NOOR AMAN
James William VAN METER
KHALIDA & FARHAT MALIK
KHALIDA PARVEEN MALIK
MR. KOJO ANNAN
RUSORO MINING LTD
JERRARD COMPANY LIMITED
YU WEI BO
MICHAEL XIAOLONG LI
FRED CHENG
Mr. Yacov SIVAN
VALENTIN DOBRYNIN
LYCON INVESTMENT LIMITED
PALANKOEVA ROZA
THAM Keng Chuen
Geoffrey Bernard Hubbard
PECREA S.A.
ASSOULINE YOHAN
SUSIMEIRE APARECIDA FORMAGIO
JARBAS DE SOUZA JUNIOR
ALBERTO DURAN GAMARRA
JOSE RAMON PALADINES BASURTO
Desarrollo de Inversiones Aculvinac S.A.
PROTEGEMOS FOUNDATION
JOSE DI MASE
THOMAS LAU, LUEN-HUNG
STAR ACE LIMITED
LAU LUEN HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
ALEX IVAN HERNANDEZ NIETO
VICTORIA KOSYAKOVA
Joseph Lau, Luen-hung
JOSEPH LAU LUEN HUNG
IP Sok Wun
CHAU CHUN YUEN 5 SHARES
CHAU SHUM LAI PING, GEORGIANA
CHEUNG MAN CHEO
CHOI WING NIN
CHOI NGA CHUN
BRUNSWICK INVESTMENT LIMITED
L. & B. CORPORATION LIMITED
BRUNSWICK INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MARTHA PARRA DE MÉNDEZ
MARTHA LILIANA MÉNDEZ PARRA
LIBARDO MÉNDEZ VELASCO
LIBARDO FABIO MENDEZ PARRA
SILVANA KAROLINA MÉNDEZ PARRA
MARTHA LUCIA HERRERA BARRERA
LIBARDO FABIO MÉNDEZ PARRA
LUIS ALBERTO RIVAS CARABALLO
FABIO JOSE MENDEZ RICO
ROBERTO POCATERRA POCATERRA
EASTGATE FOUNDATION
JUAN CARLOS CUEVA PAREDES
PABLO VARONA SAINZ-DE LA MAZA
ERIC ROBERTO FRANKENBERG LEONOR
ROSALIA FERIS
ANAT KLACHKO
DOLL HOMEWARE LLC
MARIA BEGONIA CUESTA GOMEZ
LEYTON FOUNDATION
JAIME MURCIA DUARTE
Rivara Holdings, S.A.
MARIA MERCEDES RIAÑO QUIJANO
VERONICA MARIA NORTE CASTILLO
FUNDACION OTERO
STETSON COMPANY CORP.
IDALTUR S.A.
DESIRE OBADIA
SEBASTIEN MOREL
MARINE  LEROUX PRIGENT
NAIMA STROTHMANN
BEATRIZ GONZALEZ
TIAGO SILVA DOS SANTOS
ARTHUR DANIEL BERKOSKI
FLORENCE OLGA BERKOSKI
JORGE EDUARDO AVILES ORELLANA
Mrs. Irache MIRANDA GIMENO
YOUNGWIILL FOUNDATION
EDENFIELD FOUNDATION
TORWOOD ENTERPRISES INC.
Victorio Stiuso
CITICON INVESTMENT & CONSULTING LTD., BVI
CARLOS ENRIQUE GONZALEZ PINTO
FERNANDO GONZALEZ PINTO
ALBERTO IGNACIO FURSZYFER
MARIO FELIPE TANNENBAUM
ENRIQUE CAMPDERA IBAÑEZ DE ALDECOA
STARCLIFF FOUNDATION
MARKETSITE REAL ESTATE LTD.
TOBIAS ARIEL CHILLIK
IVAN EZEQUIEL CHILLIK
PHILLIP GRIMBERG DIAZ
KURT HEINZ KLASENER
SABINA ELISA JULIETA QUESADA PAZ DE NOVIELLI
ALEJANDRO PEDRO NOVIELLI CARCAMO
JORGE ORBE
ADRIANA MARIA ARISTIZABAL ZULUAGA
MARIA MARGARITA ZULUAGA DE ARISTIZABAL
JUAN CARLOS ARISTIZABAL ZULUAGA
LUIS FERNANDO ARISTIZABAL
LUIS FERNANDO ARISTIZABAL ZULUAGA
CAYFORD ESTATES S.A.
EDGAR ALLAN HENNINGS
GEOVANNY XAVIER CERVANTES
DIEGO ERNESTO PABON BACA
ANDREA CAVALLINI BINDA
SRA. TANYA KLEIN
JEANNETTE ALMEIDA
PAOLA CAVALLINI BINDA
LUIS EDUARDO YAMIN LACOUTURE
PEROLA S.A.
PARQUE DOS ALPES S.A.
MARCO VINICIO RIOS CORNEJO
LUIS EDUARDO LUNA ALARCON
PATRICIO XAVIER RIOS CORNEJO
MARIA MINERVA CORTES DE CHAVES
ROCKGLEN FOUNDATION
JENFORD INVESTMENTS S.A.
JUAN MANUEL CARDOZO HURTADO
ALFREDO CARDOZO HURTADO
LUZ MARIA HURTADO DE CARDOZO
EDUARDO CARDOZO HURTADO
FUNDACION ELENCHOS
Mrs. Marie-Hélène TINE spouse NICOLAS
SUSANA FONSECA
LORENA AUGUSTA WIESE MOREYRA
TAMPA SERVICES INC.
RAYMOND DAVID SHAYO
RONNY SHAYO
ANDRES ZULUAGA OLARTE
CARLA CRISTINA ECHAVARRIA MEJIA
SANDRA MARIA WIESE MOREYRA
MONICA WIESE MOREYRA
FUNDACION UNIDAD
CIINDERNOVA PARTNERS INC.
CELSO MIGUEL PRADO DE ORBEGOSO
LUIS ANTONIO BERISSO SOLARI
MARIA DEL CARMEN LIMAS DE VILLEGAS
ARMANDO JOSE VILLEGAS VALERA
COMPANY DIRECTORSHIP CORP.
JUAN FERNANDO GARCIA AVILAN
ERNESTO GARCIA AVILAN
ARABELL ILIANA VENTURA RODRIGUEZ
SALOMON CARLOS MANZUR TIRADO
ALLEGRO OVERSEAS, S.A.
XU QING
MARIA LIGIA LATORRE DE LAVERDE Y/O JUAN PABLO LAVERDE
MARIA LIGIA LATORRE DE LAVERDE Y/O LAURA MARIA LAVERDE LATORRE
MARIA LIGIA LATORRE DE LAVERDE Y/O CARLOS ANDRES LAVERDE LATORRE
NIGO INC.
CURVE SOUTH INVESTMENTS INC.
BLACKCROFT FOUNDATION
MAURICIO TRISTAN SANCHEZ
LUIS RENE ADAME ENCISO
FERNANDO PERTINI
BLANCA AURORA MOLINA DE JIMÉNEZ
CARLOS HERNÃÂN JIMÉNEZ MOLINA
GUSTAVO JIMÉNEZ SUAREZ
SAVANNA SHILOH BERKLEY WELLS
EUGENIO GUILLERMO SCHETTINI
MARIA JOSEFA CRESPO PARGA
CAMPOS DE MANANTIALES S.A.
LOGRISTI S.A.
POMBEZ MANAGEMENT INC.
SR. CARLOS JOSÉ VILLAMAR
JOSE RODOLFO ENRIQUE PELAEZ QUEVEDO
ANA MARIA MARGARITA PELAEZ QUEVEDO DE GAVARRETE
SILVIA CAROLINA PELAEZ QUEVEDO
JOSE RODOLFO ENRIQUEZ PELAEZ QUEVEDO
TERRABONA MARE S.A.
OLA DEL AMANECER S.A.
ROBERTA PARAPINI
GIUSEPPE PARAPINI
SARASOTA GROUP FOUNDATION
NEW FOUND STRATEGIES LIMITED, BVI
JUAN CARLOS JARAMILLO REDONDO
MARÃÂA CONSTANZA JARAMILLO REDONDO
MARTHA CECILIA REDONDO LEDESMA
TATIANA REDONDO ARANGO
ZORAIDA REDONDO ARANGO
MARIANA REDONDO ARANGO
JAIME REDONDO
RAUL PIO DIEZ CANSECO HARTINGER
ASPAM NAVIGATION LTD.
CCA Panama Corp.
JANETH PERILLA
MARIA MERCEDES SAMUDIO VERGARA
LIZZETTE MARLENE CORRO FERNANDEZ
ITS PROJECTS S.A.
NICOLAS CORREDOR MATIZ
CAMILO BENAVIDES
MAURICIO HERNANDEZ ACOSTA
GUILLERMO CORREDOR MATIZ
MARIANO CARRO
RICARDO GOMEZ QUINTERO
CATHERINE ALEXANDRA ROSERO SUAREZ
ORBITUM GROUP CORP.
ROGERIO MORAES
TULIO ANDRES HINESTROSA MANRIQUE
ALVARO JOSE CABAL NAVIA
Finka Easy Management Ltd.
MARCO TULIO HIDALGO LONDOÑO
RICARDO HAHN BRAGER
ALBERTO DE CARO
IVAN HERNANDO SCHERMAN
MARCELO CARLOS MARKOUS
NORLAND GLOBAL FOUNDATION
DAVID VAN DER ENDE
RODRIGO SALAS
ALEXIS GONZALEZ LARA
THELMA GERONIMA PESCE
ALEJANDRO JOSE MORENO BARBERY
ALFONSO FREDDY MORENO BARBERY
ROMANA BARBERY DE MORENO
GEORG ROGER GABUTEAU BARBA
JEAN PAUL MARTIN GABUTEAU MARTINEZ
FELICIA MANSO SAYAO SOLERA
RUNCHASKI CORP.
MARIA ROCIO REATEGUI ROSELLO DE RIZO PATRON
MARIO OCTAVIO SALOMON MANZUR
LUIS FELIPE PEDRO JOSE M.T. BALTA FASCE
HANS CHRISTIAN BOEHLKE
CARL PETTER BOEHLKE
ALFREDO JOSE ANGEL
CARLOS ROBERTO DA COSTA SOARES
ELIZABETH WARD
WITHOFF S.A.
GABRIEL FONSECA
FULMEAD FOUNDATION
SEBASTIÃÂN ECHEVERRY GARZÓN
DIANA KATHERINE MARROQUÃÂN ARAGÓN
WEN HOLDINGS
SAMFORD GLOBAL FOUNDATION
SERVICES AND INVESTMENT HOLDING FOUNDATION
CARMENZA VALENCIA DE ARANGO
POALIM TRUST SERVICES LTD.
MANNANIN  SHAREHOLDERS LTD
Mannanin Shareholders Ltd
TARQUINIUS LIMITED
Tumi Pasha Spirit Limited
ROMY BEATRIZ MORENO BARBERY
ANA SOFIA MORENO BARBERY
ALFONSO ABEL MORENO GIL
Bridgeport Foundation
Ana Lucila Camacho de Bolivar
ANA LUCILA CAMACHO BOLIVAR
MARIO BOLIVAR GRIMALDOS
FRANCISCO VALERY DAVILA
ANGEL LEDEZMA NAVA
TERRANUM ZOFRANDINA S. DE R.L.
WADLEY INTERNATIONAL L.C.
OMNINVEST LLC
DAMBERT ENTERPRISES S.A.
LEONARDO RINCON MANRIQUE
MARIA E. CARRILLO R.
RAFAEL E. FERNANDEZ
MARIA YURAINA CARRERO MARQUEZ
YLENIA  CASANOVA SANDÃÂA
ARBUSTO FOUNDATION
JORGE FRANCISCO CANAHUATI HOCH
SANTIAGO RAMIRO RODRIGUEZ ALARCON
FUNDACIÓN ELIZABETH WARD
YORKWIDE DEVELOPMENT INC.
STERLAND COMPANY INC.
QI JIE
CLAUDIO FABIAN CHILLIK
CAMILA SOL CHILLIK
FABIANA CYNTHIA GRIMBERG
Diamond Global Foundation
SANDRA ALICIA MASSAGLIA
DINO RUBINO
GONZALO GARCIA RIBEYRO AYULO
BELABIJU LLC
CARLOS GERARDO VELASCO SANCHEZ
DOUGLAS ALFREDO PERNIA CARVAJAL
ALVARO SUAREZ SUANCHA
LEONARDO ALFREDO PORRAS VARELA
LUZ ANGELA MONSALVE HOYOS
OLIVER BONN
HANS DIETER THOMAS
JORGE  ALBERTO CARDOZO HURTADO
COLSON FOUNDATION
FRIEDRICH NEUMANN WRAY
MARIA ALVAREZ DE MARCOS
AMADEO MARCOS ALVAREZ
CLARA MARCOS ALVAREZ
SANTE HOLDINGS MI
GILBERTO JAIME RODRIGUEZ BETANCUR
TERESITA DEL NIÑO JESUS ARANGO DE RODRIGUEZ
Marcela Adelaida Salcedo Merino
Thomas Broers
Teyo Broers
Theodorus Broers
LUIS CARLOS VIEIRA PARDO
ALEYDA MACHADO PUERTA
FUNDACION SALGUZ
ANA LIA FERRERO
DREAMWIND CORPORATION
Prospero Capital Investments, Inc.
MERLIN CAPITAL CORPORATION
TOMAS MOTIJAUSKAS
Summit Vista Limited
Orient Navigation Limited
ROSALIA GOMEZ DE CARO
JUAN CARO GOMEZ
JOSE A. CARO GINEBRA
JOSE A. CARO GOMEZ
GIA M. CARO GOMEZ
DANIEL VILLARRAGA DAVILA
NERIS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS S.A.
MARIA TERESA ARIZA NAVARRETE
Hermanos Agudelo Henao S.A.S.
Jorge Ignacio Agudelo Restrepo
Rosalba Trujillo Trujillo
AMPARO ARANGO DE CHENG
JUAN MIGUEL CHENG ARANGO
MONICA MUÑOZ UCROZ Y/O MATEO ANDRES DUQUE BOTERO
JAIME CHENG VALERO
MONICA CHENG ARANGO
CARLOS ALBERTO LECOUR
MARIA PATRICIA RESIO DE LECOUR
CONSUELO DE SOTO ULLOA
POMBEZ MANAGEMENT S.A.
PHILIPPE HENRI LUGAGNE
EDGAR ROBERTO AZURDIA PADILLA
JUAN CARLOS BOLAÑOS
MARCO TULIO GALINDO TELLEZ
LUIS NAPOLEON ALFARO ACOSTA
D4ING, SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
FUNDACION DORFAL
HÉCTOR ANGULO LABACA
CALICO MANAGEMENT INC.
JOAN MANUEL SUSA GOMEZ
FUNDACION SAQARA
UCE MANAGEMENT S.A.
COSTALMAR FOUNDATION
JORGE SUSA TALENTI
OSWALDO LEAL OLIVAR
JENNY ALEXANDRA SOTOMAYOR REINOSO
OSWALDO LEAL OLIVER
WESTHEIMER (ASSOULINE) Yohan
Jose Miguel Antonio Menendez Avelar
RUBEN HERNÃÂNDEZ Y/O MARTA MORALES DE HERNÃÂNDEZ
OCTAVIO AMAYA GALARZA
OLGA LUCIA BONILLA CUESTA
JULIANA RESTREPO
ALL TRADING SOLUTIONS S.A.
PATRICIA YU COMPANY LIMITED
PN NOMINEES LIMITED
AR & W (INTERNATIONAL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
HongKong WahShing Enterprise Co., Limited
CHAU MEI CHUN
LEUNG SHI WING
Mr. Gabriel KATRI
Mrs. Gina KATRI
Xiao Long
JUAN NICOLAS LEAÑO LEAL
RODRIGO CAMPUZANO ASCARRUNZ
JETVILLE INVESTMENTS INC.
ROBERTO HORACIO GENNI
GUSTAVO ANTONIO PARIS PACHECO
JOSE IGNACIO PARIS PACHECO
ALEXANDRA MARIE BRAUER CORRO
MARIA CLAUDIA OSORIO DE HART
CARLOS ALBERTO DE JESUS OSORIO DE HART
SILVIA EUGENIA MARIA PUMAREJO OSORIO
MARIA DEL PILAR PUMAREJO OSORIO
FERNANDO MUÑOZ M.
FUNDACION DGLASS
MIRTHA VIOLETA CANO REYES
SANTIAGO ENRIQUE SANJUR
NECKIC LTD.
SECTOR TRUST COMPANY LIMITED (AS TRUSTEES)
THE SUNNYSIDE TRUST
THE ABSOLUTE FOUNDATION
THE HAAKON FOUNDATION
DEISY ARVELO GUERRERO
RAFAEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA
JOSE ANTONIO MORALES CAMACHO
OLGA LEONOR ESPINOSA DELGADO
ALBERTO EMILIO THIESSEN ZEGARRA
CARLOS DAVID DASSO VIER
PEDRO ENRIQUE HARO LIZARZABURU
CESAR ANTONIO VILLACIS DELGADO
LAWRENCE TRADING EQUITIES S.A.
JOSEPH NAPOLI
JULIO TORRE
OJSC "ROSBANK" as nominee holder on behalf of "Gold Mining Company Polus"
XUE LEI
SONG SUSIE XIAO
NICHOLAS J.M. BELL
Alexander Sorokin
CAVERSHAM TRUSTEESLTD.
ALBERT JOHN LANGARD
WHITE RABBIT FOUNDATION
MARCELO HASSON CHEBAR
MR. DIEGO DEVIER HERNANDEZ
MRS. MAGALI MANVIEU
FAWN FOUNDATION
CARLOS GUILLERMO BALLEZA ARRIOLA
EMILIA SCARLETT FARACH HURTADO DE BALLEZA
RENATO HASSON CHEBAR
JOSE MARIANO CASTRO
ALI POURTAHERI
NICHOLAS HAGUE
SHAHIRA AL-DROUBI
PRIVACO TRUST S.A.
MRS. SOFIA VOLFSON
Anchalika Kijkanakorn
Nguyen Huu Phuc
OFFSHORE INCORPORATION LIMITED
TAM SHUN PING
HUANG WEI HUA
FERNANDO RAMIREZ ROZO
FUNDACION ALEAN
FUNDACION MELIMARI
CRISTINA MARIA JACOBO PICHARDO
FRANCISCO JAVIER JORGE VILLANUEVA
JOSE RAFAEL BARCELO
EDUARDO BARCELO
ELIZABETH BARCELO
JOSE DOMINGO HERNANDEZ CASTAÑOS
BARRY DAVID
ALEX XAVIER BUSTOS GUERRA
GEOINFORMATICA, SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
URSULA TONG
CHAN LEE PAK
GOLDCASTLE HOLDINGS INC.
CARLTON COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LTD
BERRETT EQUITIES INC.
FARIDA SADIQ
SABA BEDEN
LAMYA MUEEN NAJI
ZAINEB AL SAEED
Herald Trust Company Limited
PETER WILLIAM HALLETT
JORGE MONGE AGÃÅ"ERO
ARRENDADORA IMPROSA S.A.
MARIANELA ORTUÑO PINTO
ABDULRAHMAN AL AWADI
CAVENDISH INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
OU YANG HAI YAN
Mr. Charles KIEFER
NGUYEN Le Anh Tuan
ANGELA HAYES
JARRET MYER
ARMITAGE ENTERPRISES LTD
Jordan Wolsey
Maha F. I. TAbba
HSU, WEI
Mr. Lu MIN
CHAN SAMSON KAI YIU
LEUNG CHI KEUNG, KENNY
KAMAL ABDULLA NOZAD
HSU, LI-FENG
HSU WU, MEI-NU
CHANG, CHUN-HSIEN
AZELEA RUSHD
AMBAREEN RUSHD
SYMA RUSHD
CRISEIDA DE OWENS
TOMAS PATRICIO OWENS JAEN
ADIB ABOU EL NASR EL BASSATNE
RIAD ABOU EL NASR EL BASSATNE
SUBIA RASUL
CLEMENTI ENTERPRISES LIMITED
EVERHIGH SECURITIES LIMITED
CRAFTSEW LIMITED
BUILDSTAR COMPANY LIMITED
DHS HONG KONG LIMITED
YIN TEH CHUAN DOMINIC
HAMAD TARIQ AL-HOMAIZI
TARIQ KHALID AL-HOMAIZI
KHALIDA KHALID ZAID AL-KHALID
ST. HELIER TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
ANITA MERYL HARTWELL
MACDONALD HOLDINGS LIMITED
THEODORES TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
ALAIN ROGER ACHKAR
BARCLAYSTRUST JERSEY LIMITED
BARCLAYSTRUST CHANNEL ISLANDS LIIMITED
KANG SUNG KI
Xiao Zhenbin
ASHOK ARJAN VASWANI
HUANG JING
KUO MENG-KAN
YU, HUNG-HSIN
LIN, MEI-FENG
RBC TRUSTEES INTERNATIONAL LTD. AS TRUSTEES OF THE CARDIFF TRUST
LIN JUQIN
LC Fund II
CLAUDIA LEONOR DIAZ VARON DE TERRADE
PROSPECT NUMBER THREE LIMITED
AMPARO CAMPOLLO
MARGIT NEVERMANN WEBER
HELGANEVERMANN DE STEINVORTH
GERDA WEBER DE NEVERMANN
GERDA WEBER DE NEVERMANN Y HELGANEVERMANN DE STEINVORTH
GERDA WEBER DE NEVERMANN Y MARGIT NEVERMANN WEBER
FREE TRADE LIMITED
CARINA SJUNNESSON
TRAN THIEN YEN KHANG
NGUYEN TAN THUONG
ALEXIOS SOTIRIOS KLOKAS
AJEEL COMPANY LIMITED
NBK TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
ADELA AL AJEEL / SHADIA AL AJEEL
SHADIA AL AJEEL
ADELA AL AJEEL
ADEL FAHED AL AJEEL
MARYAM SANAN MOHAMED
JUAN CARLOS CASAS
PABLO VICTOR  ANHALZER VALDIVIEZO
MARGARITA  ANHALZER VALDIVIEZO
JORGE JUAN ANHALZER VALDIVIEZO
FERNANDO JAVIER  ANHALZER VALDIVIEZO
Nine Clouds Holdings Limited
RENZO JORGE ALBERTINI ABUSADA
DANTE ANTONIO ALBERTINI ABUSADA
HO, JOHN MATHEW-MINH
HSU, JIN WEN
LUIS GONZALEZ LOUSTAUNAU
FEDERICO ARAUJO
ANIBAL PARODI ESTEVA
YASMIN CADIZ
ELSY HERNANDEZ
B.C.S. BAHAM CORPORATION
JUANA MARIA CARRASCO JIMENEZ DE MONTOYA
MR. VYCHESLAV REKOV
CITY-STATE B.V.
CITY-STATE N.V.
MILKILAND CORPORATION
PIER LUIGI GHIROTTI
FRANCISCO LOZANO
EMILIO VILAPLANA
Overseas Management Company Trust (B.V.I) Ltd.
Shantilal Khimji Shah
Mr. Jose Angel NORTEGA PEREZ
FIRST CHICAGO TRUST COMPANY (CAYMAN) LIMITED
Oseraie Foundation
Gilberto Zaborowsky
MARIA ISABEL VILLEGAS BOTERIO
MARIA VIRGINIA VILLEGAS BOTERIO
JUAN GUILLERMO VILLEGAS BOTERO
MICHAEL JOHN YATES
C.N Limited
ROYWEST SECRETARIES LIMITED A/C 21143
JUAN CRISOSTOMO SALDARRIAGA SANTAMARIA
MARIA ALICIA LONDOÑO DE SALDARRIAGA
JOAO AUGUSTO REZENDE
18ZAG AIR ARRENDAMENTOS E LOCACOES LTDA
URALKALI TRADING (GIBRALTAR) LTD.
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ DE CALEYA
RODRIGO FERNANDEZ DE CALEYA
SERGIO HENRIQUE DA COSTA MARQUES
CATALINA SALAZAR OLARTE
JORGE ENRIQUE GOMEZ TASCON
JUAN DAVID PEREZ
JORGE ENRIQUE GÓMEZ
JUAN DAVID PEREZ SCHILE
PETRUS ADRIANUS MARIA VERSCHUREN
MARTHA CRISTINA FRANCO DIAZ
CESAR DE JESUS GONZALEZ CAICEDO
LINAMARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
INFINITY FIVE PARTICIPACOES S.A.
Shaf Islam
CHEN BENYAMIN KEREN
MAGIC PEARL INTERNATIONAL LTD.
XING YU
MAO XIN YU
GETRUDE PHILOMENA BOND
MENG GUANG JUN
Liu Ling
VOLKERINK FOUNDATION
LEONARDO CEBALLOS CANO
FRANCISCO LUIS ESPINEL ANGEL
EVERSON REZECK MORAES and GENI REZECK MORAES (In Joint Tenancy with right of survivorship)
EVERSON REZECK MORAES and SIMONE REZECK MORAES (In Joint Tenancy with right of survivorship)
EVERSON REZECK MORAES and GENI REZECK MORAES and SIMONE REZECK MORAES (In Joint Tenancy with right of survivorship)
EVERSON REZECK MORAES
RODOLFO MORALES
FERNANDO BIRBRAGUER LIMPO
JOSE LUIS SUAREZ MONTAÑO
INTERFACE NOMINEES LIMTED
SEBASTIAN JABBAZ
ALEX FALLAS
MARIANO RUBINOWICZ
ANANIAS VIEIRA DE ANDRADE
JOSE AUGUST FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Kinsey Associated S.A.
Cayambe Establishment
CAYAMBE  ESTABLISHMENT
Valetta Ltd.
Caracoli Ltd.
Namey Investment Ltd.
Castle Frank Investments Ltd.
José B. Machado Neto and Alessandra O. Machado
LUIS IGNACIO ESPINOSA BOUVY
LUIS FERNANDO GAY SANTAMARIA
AGUSTIN FONSECA OCHOA
Christopher  Edward Lloyd and Samuel Jackson Husbands, jointly, as trustees of the Rolls Settlement
ALFREDO NOVAL SUAREZ, XAVIER NOVAL SUAREZ, MARIA DE LAS NIEVES SUAREZ SEVILLA, CESAR NOVAL GARRIDO
JOSEPH HABBAB
Mahomed Hanif Omar
ISMAEL PEREZ TAMAYO
MOHAMED ALMAMOUN ALSAYED ALJAWHARY
SOUTHMORE BUSINESS CORP.
Mono Financial Preservation Stiftung
Wong Leung Sum
CHIAU SING CHI
ALEJANDRO FONSECA OCHOA
Sufian Omar
CHAN, CHIN-CHIEH
PILTON CONSULTANTS S.A.
CHEM Corp.
MR. MEHBOOB AHMED SHEIKH
THE TRUSTEES OF GRAYLAU SETTLEMENT
THE TRUSTEES OF THE HALVAN SETTLEMENT
JUAN ESTEBAN GALLON MELO
Skyline Capital Partners
ASSOR LIMITED
SHIEH, CHIN-YEN
LIN-CHIA-LI
HUANG, LI-YU
LIAO, PI-CHU
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (CHINA) LTD.
LAQANT TRUST
BRIAN JON KNOCHENMUS
RICHARD PHILLIP LOWES
KURBANHUSEIN MULLA KARIMBHAI
SHAUN FERGUSSON CAIRNS
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees for the Special Purpose Trust for Matrix International Trading Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Matrix International Trading Limited
LIMAWATI GANDA KUSUMA
GANDA KUSUMA
KEN NAUGHTON
DOUG POWLEY
UNION MANAGAMENT LTD.
RAWSON NOMINEES LIMITED
DALIA NOMINEES LTD.
Lenny Carlos Cadena
Mohan Thadani
HUANG, CHUNG-JONG
HUANG, CHIOU-SHUEH
GRAHAM & SYLVIA IRENE BROWN
EDM Entertainment Ltd.
BLUE MOUNTAIN LIMITED
CLAUDE KARP
Mr MPITI JOSHUA THABISO
WONG CHONG SEN
KUAN ZHANG
IP SIU FONG
IP PAUL CHING WAN
ZHONG QUN
RICHARD LAURENCE ASHBEE
WU LING
Mr. Andrew CRICHTON
QI KEYING
MA Wensheng
ZHOU ZHOU
GUO YAOQI
Sanjay Bhaskar
FLORADADE OSIFALA
OLUWATOYIN AWOFALA
Katsunori SHOJI
MR. MANUEL JOSE DIAZ
MRS. SOFIA LIS DE DIAZ
ML Nominees Limited
EMPRESAS TRANSOCEANICAS S.A.
IMPETU HOLDING INC.
THOMAS KOSSMANN
RALICOR INTERNATIONAL CORP.
RICARDO ZERBINO
CALIOPE INVESTMENTS
URUGUAY IVC PARTNER L.P.
J. P. MORGAN TRUST COMPANY (BAHAMAS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE TAJ TRUST II
IT ASSETS MANAGEMENT LTD
ANTONIO CEZAR BERENGUER DE BITTENCOURT GOMES
Jorem Investments Limited
Satima Investments Holdings Limited
MERCHIS FINANCE LTD.
KAKISA SERVICES LTD.
METEOR PROJECTS LIMITED
AFRICAN LOGISTICS HOLDINGS
Lorenzo Esteva/Carlos Esteva
TUSCULUM S.A.
Thani Manea Ghubash AlHajeri
Ibrahim Adam Mohamed
SENJI IKARI
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, MARCO
RENEE OCOUGNE
WANG, YU-CHUN
S & P AVIATION LTD.
Jose Guillermo Custodio Echeverria
BEARER SHAREHOLDER
URUGUAY IVC PARTNERS, L.P.
DANIEL ERNESTO NUÑEZ CASTILLO
RAM THADANI
TIMOFEY SINGAY
PONDER BUSINESS S.A.
VISTA TRUST - THE MOONLIGHT TRUST
ELVIS UMAR BUCHALLA
ZHU LISA
CARLO GIOVANNI PIERINELLI ROSSINI
KURVANZHAN SATTAROV
MR. AKIRA NAGAOKA
Mr. Oliver W. Hahn
SLOANG NOMINEES LIMITED
VLADIMIR BOBROV
EVGENY VERT
DENIS KONDRATYUK
ABRAXAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ASHESH C SHAH
CESAR FEDERICO SANZ DEL VILLAR
BENITO ABAD CRUZ
LAI BO
Vincent A VIVOLO JR
ROBERT ALAN WALLMAN OF THE GREAT BARN
FEDERICO SCAVUZZO
DUAN LI
MR. MOHAMED MONTASSAR MAHERZI
LAM FONG FONG
LEONARDO DE SOUZA ARANHA
DANIELA EGUIGUREN
NEW WORLD TRUST CORPORATION (GENEVA) AS TRUSTEE OF BERKELEY TRUST
PARDEEP SINGH SAROYA
CHEN TAO
WILSON PEDRO FREIRE
Noemi Juana Bruton
LEI GANG
Sprintvest Corporation N.V.
FINNAT FIDUCIARIA S..P.A
MR. CAMILLE FROIDEVAUX
GLEB KLOKOV
AMAZON GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Vink Corporation (Middle East) FZC
CAPITA NOMINEES LIMITED
JAMES SMILE FOUNDATION
Janet Kenny
JUAN PABLO EGUIGUREN
CONTINENTAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
VAN BORK, RUDY
Shortland Street Participation Corp.
KAIZEN CONSULTING LIMITED
MS MARIA BRINA MADELEINE
FONDATION MARTANGE
MIKHAIL SKVORTSOV
BRADLEY PAUL SANSON
ARSHAD YUSUF WAHEDNA
FORBES PARTNERS CORP.
FREESTAR TRUSTEES LTD.
PRIMAFIDES (SUISSE) S.A. AS TRUSTEE OF THECASSOWARY TRUST
SEGUNDO ROMAN ORDOÑEZ ESPINOZA
Mr. HAKAN ERTAC
ST. JAMES HOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED
ZHANG XIAO DONG
SUNRISE PROPERTIES GLOBAL CORP.
SEDAN INTERNATIONAL GLOBAL CORP.
RUSHEN INVESTMENTS LTD
ECS INTERNATIONAL NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED
MR. VLADISLAV LOGINOV
PU CHEN
MRS. GAETANNE ANTAT
SPRUCE FOUNDATION
BARNES & MILES LTD.
EVERIDGE LTD.
PARKRIDGE LTD.
CHANGYUAN NEW MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
TNS SERVICES LTD
HUDA ALI
BELLAGIO LIMITED
LAI WAI CHUNG
CHANG DE LAI HOI SIEM
STORY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
EDG GROUP LTD.
SOUTH MINING CO., LTD
GUO XIN
MEAYLL ENMYN LIMITED
SKYE NOMINEES LIMITED
MR. DOVE SHECHTER
MR.. VLADIMIR VYATKIN
Familienstiftung Anido
MRS. OKSANA FEDOSYEYEVA
SINCERE HILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Gibralter Management Company Limited
GILIAM NOMINEES LIMITED
HERALD TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES
HTL AS TRUSTEES OF THE COLIN CALNAN SUB-TRUST (HTLASTRUST)
Mr. Richard Charbit
KUNDAN RATILAL PATEL
PABLO FEDERICO CABRERA SIMOIS
MR FRANZ KOENIGSHOFER
AHMAD KAMARUZAMAN BIN ABDULLAH
TIGER BAY FOUNDATION
ZHAO JIN
Rian Francois Raubenheimer
John Henry Russel Raubenheimer
Mariëtte Raubenheimer
TO' JEFFREY NG KEONG
Marli Raubenheimer
INNA VERCHERSKAYA
HENRY GARCIA
Mr. Pierre Wavre
Mr. Christopher John Kalis
Mr. Simon Richard WILLIAMS
Mrs. Ruth, Yolande NDONGO MOUDIO
Mr. Greig Michael Jansen
Vimax Holdings Ltd.
STEDNIK LIMITED
FAVEIRO COMÉRCIO E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA.
BEDECE COMERCIO E PARTICIPAÇOES LTDA
JOSE GREGORIO MORALES
Robert Wolfe as trustee of The Triton Trust
Pegasus Ireland Limited as trustee of The Triton Trust
QUORUM NOMINEES LIMITED (CORRECT ISSUED DATE JANUARY 11, 2000
SUNRISE FIRST EURO HOLDINGS (JERSEY) LIMITED (CORRECT ISSUED DATED DECEMBER 3, 2001
QUORUM SECRETARIES LIMITED (CORRECT ISSUED DATE JANUARY 11, 2000
Lauder International Corp.
OMER LUTFI ISKEFYELI
FRES ABBAHAM CHAOUL
VALDIR BENEDITO
ELKILENE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA BENEDITO
GUNNLAUGUR SAEVAR GUNNLAUGSSON
SALEEM MUHYUDDIN
MR. HAMAD AL WAZZAN
NEW WORLD TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE BERKELEY TRUST
MR EDWARD MENDEZ
MR MASSIMO GIURIOLO
ZRH NOMINEES (0001) LIMITED
KIFISOFON NOMINEES LTD
ERSHENA NOMINEES LTD
N.N. & M.C. SERVERS LTD
THE BEST CONNECTION GROUP LIMITED
Gondomar S. A.
FONDATION CAVALERIE
IPCO S.A. (/BAHAMAS)
KARINE GIANNAMORE
MR. ANDREI SIRKO-GALOUCHENKO
MR. ROLAND SPITZ
HENRY GOVER
ALAN WITZENFELD
SEYMOUR TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE BOUNTY TRUST
STEPHEN PAUL PUTNAM
OFFSHORE CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
WITNEY LIMITED
NG HOI SHING KELVIN
SKYSCALER LTD.
BLUESANCTUM LTD.
CHAN, CHEUNG MING JACKY
GIC-S&TI COMPANY LTD.
PEN TSENG KWAN
PAN FANG JEN
PAN FANG- JEN
YIP WING YAN CHARLES
FENG, WEICHUN
CHIANG, WEN YOU
VASILIKI CHATZIGEORGIOU
Mr. Bruno V. ORIELLA
IT-BIC&S LIMITED
TWIST BUILDING LESSOR LIMITED
NIGEL PATRICK HAYES
HERITAGE NOMINEES LIMITED
WESTMEAD NOMINEES LIMITED
DAILY BREAD LIMITED
WELL KINGDOM DEVELOPMENT  LTD.
MTC INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ASIA POWER TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT LIMITED
JG NOMINEES LIMITED -FORMERLEY TOWN MILLS LIMITED-
RADCLIFFES TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE SAME TRUST
CHARITABLE AND GOOSDWILL FOUNDATION NOMINEES
Pishu Wadhmal Uttamchandani
SUSANA MARIA INES BALLA
MR IAN WILLIAMS SEFTON KILBRIDE
VMC ACCESSORIES LIMITED
GALLIARD HOMES LIMITED
CERELL GROUP S.A.
CIVETTA S.A.
PEREQEINE NOMINEES NO. 1 LTD
MR. VIACHESLAV TROFIMOV
WILLIAM SEFTON KILBRIDE
WARWICK GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Tau Mining Limited
James Alexander Lesser
DAVRO ASSET MANAGEMENT S.A.
FREEPIVOT LTD.
TALOR NIELSEN INVESTMENT LTD.
BILTRUST (C.I.) LIMITED
DEXIA TRUSTEES JERSEY LIMITED
GALLOWAY JOHN DARRELL
LUSTER INDUSTRIES BHD.
YIU KWOK WANG
BRARER
RADCLIFFES TRUSTEES COMPANY S.A. AS TRUSTEES OF THE CRICKLEWOOD TRUST
CHIANTI INVESTMENT INC.
RADCLIFFES TRUSTEES COMPANY S.A. AS TRUSTEES OF THE BEFRADA TRUST
LINWOOD INVESTMENT INC.
BANK OF SCOTLAND TRUST COMPANY (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
Lam Sau Heong Elsie
WONG WILLIAM
EPISTEME OVERSEAS LIMITED
ADANSOMIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
REMP CO. LTD.
ALLAN CORP.
CHEUNG HUNG CHIU STEWART
KIU SI KAN
DOUGLAS EDWARD COSTA
VANGUARD GRANTEE LIMITED
MR. CRAIG VEITCH
WISDOM TRUST
ST. ANNE'S TRUSTEES LIMITED
GREEBA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
UNIMEDIA LIMITED
FORASIA INVESTMENT LIMITED
DAVID HENDERSON-STEWART
JUANERA COMERCIO E PARTICIPAÇOES LTDA.
HERTAGE NOMINEES
JUNENG HOLDINGS LIMITED
AMAR BOUDIAB
RICHARD JOHN LAWRENCE
HOWARD BILLS
ANG CHUAN DE
YAHIA SERGE AZOULAY
MR. SAMIR SAAB
COMPANY ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED
MINERVA FIDUCIARY SERVICES (MAURITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE VITAL TRUST
MRS. MARIA LUCIA DE ALCANTARA MACHADO
ADIK AVETIKOWWICH KIRILLOV
THE BEARER (MR. SZILASI GABOR)
CROIX LIMITED
CARMECO LIMITED
CIMORRO LIMITED
NAVEXIM LIMITED
HESPER LIMITED
WORLDWIDE CORPORATION
MIDLAND RESOURCES HOLDING LIMITED
CCS LTD ATF THE VCV & SONS TRUST
CCS LTD ADF THE VCV & SONS TRUST
KIRILL BELOUSOV
MATHESON BUSINESS INC.
STANDARD BANK NOMINEES (CI) LIMITED
STANDARD BANK NOMINEES (JERSEY) LTD.
HEMERY 'B' LIMITED
HEMERY 'A' LIMITED
Andrew Begg
ZHOU PINGYI
BECOT HOLDING S.A.
SERAFIN SHIPPING CORP.
NORYS CAPITAL LTD.
ZENG GUANGBIN
LIAO HSING-CHI 25,000. SHARES
KAO SUNG-CHENG 25,000. SHARES
CALEDONIAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED
INTERFINE PROPERTIES LIMITED
CHANDLER PROPERTIES LIMITED
Myles Tweedale STOTT
CHIA CHOONG FREDDIE
YEUNG TAI LIMITED
SOUTHQUAY LIMITED
SAM AM PARK
MIFTA FOUNDATION
VELDON INCORPATED LIMITED
SILVER POLE HOLDINGS LIMITED
LI SHUN HANG
MR. JOAQUIM DE ALCANTARA MACHADO D'OLIVERIA
FUNG WOON CHEUNG
MAHNEM FOUNDATION VADUZ
MR. HARUN BAYRAMOGLU
MR. ZUBEYIR AKYOL
RONALD ANTONIO KONGLU
EHIPERE KESIENA EHUWA CLARK
TOSHIHIKO HATANAKA
CHIANG SIEW CHEE
SAO CARLOS EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPACOES S.A.
EUROPLAN TRUST CO LIMITED
LAU KA
WONG SHING KAY, OLIVER
CALMANX (CYPRUS) LIMITED
MR. YOURY PETROV
STEPHEN RONALD HOLLAND
FAN XIAO  BIN
NORFF SECURITIES LIMITED
VAIBHAV HARI KANADE
UMESH KUMAR CHADHA
MRS. YUSRA ALI ABU-RAGHEB
JACK CHICHENG WANG
MR. GERHART ROGALLI
ZHENG XIAOHONG
LAI YE BIN
GOLDFORD BUSINESS INC.
HONG TAI HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
CHEN, I-HSIUNG
LEE, PAO-SHUN
OU, WU-HSIUNG
CHOI,YICK-CHEUNG
LIANG, ZHIBIN
CHEN, PING-HUNG
LIN,MAO-TSUN
CHOI, YUEN-FUNG
TSENG, HUA-LIN
HUANG, JIH-CHUN
HUANG, YU-CHUAN
FONG CHIU SHEUNG
LIN,YUNG-CHUN
LAI, CHIU-TE
LU, PING-LIANG
TANG KWOK WAI
FENCHURCH NOMINEES LTD
SO SUSAN
DAVID FEDERMAN
RAMESH KHANCHAND CHUNGANI 3 SHARES
YE MING
SO SHING LOI
THE KING'S FOUNDATION INVESTMENT PAPAGAYO, LLC
KAMAL CHARIF KOREK
PHILIPPE-SCEMAMA
FRANCOIS FROTE
YVES SCEMAMA
JEAN-JACQUES GROSSENBACHER
STANLY ROSE
DANIEL MARC RICHARDS
PETER JOHN BOWEN
KATSUSHI YAMASAKI
CHAPTER HOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED
ROBERT ERNEST BURNS
LEONG WAI KEONG
KINGSRIDGE NOMINIEES LIMITED
MINERVA ONE LIMITED
I.L.S. FIDUCIARY (B.V.I.) LIMITED
HANDSAR TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
QUANDER MANAGEMENT INC.
MUNI SHONIBARE
HAMZA ATTA
AMICAM LTD.
ANDREA ALBERTO GRESELIN
AGC INVESTMENTS LTD
HAGUILA INVESTMENTS LTD.
ALEXANDER CHEREZOV
LAWRENCE QUAHE CHENG ANN
LINDA FRANCES MARCKWARDT
Ernst BAUER
VIVIAN STUBBERS
MARGARET MCLAUGHLIN
AUTORINO & ASSOCIATI, LLC
ELI ISRAELI
MALAYAN FLOUR MILLS BERHAD
VANCE E JOHNSON
YONG KIN TUCK
David Grant Charlton
UK COMPANY INCORPORATIONS LTD
Mr. Murat SAFIN
PHILIP A. TEMPLETON
STANE BRAE PTY. LTD.
PETJO NOMINEES PTY. LTD.
E3 CONSULTANCY PTY. LTD.
DAVID JONATHON CHARLES
CUFEX LTD.
PETJO NOMINEES PTY LTD.
STANE BRAE PTY LTD.
VERITY KYRA FERGUSON
CLUFEX LTD.
A J KRIEG
HERALD TRUST COMPANY LTD
HERALD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
CARSOEL FOUNDATION
CORRAL HOLDINGS INC.
STOUR PROPERTIES LIMITED
MUSTIQUE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
TARIK AL JUFFALI
LEE CHIEN-HUI
CHEN JUI-TING 50,000. SHARES
MR. SETOGUCHI MASAHIRO
LI BING SHI
XU XIAO HONG
LIU YONG CHENG
CHEN JIAN SHENG
LIU YONG QIANG
ROBERTO COUTINHO DE OLIVEIRA
ZIRCON BUSINESS SA, PANAMA
GREAT OCEANIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
M&O Treuhand AG
FRANCISCO GOMEZ FRANCO AND/OR BEGOÑA LARESGOITI DE GOMEZ
HARODENE LIMITED
BALFOURDALE LIMITED
EURO NOMINEES LIMITED
LAM LIK
YIP CHI HUNG
CHO SUNGHO KIM
SIU WAI KWAN, AMY
BRIAN ROBERTS
BARBARA ROBERTS
WU YI, CHIANG-HWA
THOMAS JUDGE
KEITH WILSON
C.C.S DIRECTORS LIMITED
DUNCAN LAWRIE OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED
IEE HOLDINGS SA
SAGE INVESTMENTS LTD
BENJAMIN ZHENG
ANTHONY JOHN KAYE
YEH, CHING-LAN
YU, HSIU-HSIANG
PENG, HSIU-CHIN
HUANG, TSUNG-YAO
CHUNG, CHIH-MING
LIN, CHUAN-YUAN
CHANG, CHIH-LUNG
SKYMOORE INTERNATIONAL LTD
GCT MANAGEMENT LTD , B. BARNETT & A.S. ENGLANDER
CHO MICHAEL KIM
CHO CHOONG SHIK
CHO JASPER KIM
CHO BOKSOO KIM
CHO HENRY KIM
CAESAR MAN WA LUK
WONG SECURITIES LIMITED
27 HILL STREET NOMINEES LIMITED
GTC NOMINEES LTD.
FOUNDERS COURT NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
BST CORPORATE SERVICES (JERSEY) LIMITED
PETER COX
GUIOLEX INC.
SOCIEDADE UNIFICADA PAULISTA DE EDUCACAO E COMUNIC
JOAO CARLOS DI GENIO
BAUVAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
EDRAI HOLDINGS LIMITED
LLYA ZLOKAZOV
FAVETTE S.A.
CHK.REG. ON FILE FOR UP DATED REGISTER
C.C.S CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
WORTHY NOMINESS LIMITED
BERER
HUANG WEI-JEN 50,000. SHARES
C.C.S DERECTORS LIMITED 1,366.00 SHARES
C.C.S CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 1,366.00 SHARES
TREVOR JOHN HAMPTON
CHENG, KUNG-HUI
CENTRAL MANAGEMENT GROUP LTD.
WORTHY SECURTIES LIMITED
CARINA LUDVIGSON-COSTELLO
MR. VALERI SH AXANOV
IBEX RESOURCES LIMITED
PHOENIX MINING LIMITED
27  HILL STREET NOMINEES LIMITED
CHANG, CHIN-LUNG
SAEREIGN NOMINEES LIMITED
STANHOPE GATE NOMINEES LIMITED
GTC MANAGEMENT LTD.
COTILLION TRUST  COMPANY LIMITED
Pietr Kiritchenko
Pavel Lazarenko
MR. ALEXANDER POLIKASHIN
PENDEAN LIMITED
BSI NOMINEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED (FORMERLY:BMPS NOMINEES (C.I.) LIMITED)
I.I.B. NOMINEES (C.I.) LIMITED
XIE JIANTING
LIU YONG SHENG
LI LI DONG
GUO  JIAN WEI
WU MING-CHUNG 50,000.SHARES
DOCHESTER INTERNATIONAL INC NEVIS WEST INDIES
NORTHERN LIGHT FINANCE LIMITED
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED (CLASS A)
MICHAEL BARNETT (CLASS B)
LILY MARLBORUGH
LILY MARLBOURGH
ZHANG XINYING
CHU MICHAEL YI 2,500,000. SHARES
NAFTEX OIL TRADING LTD.
KENSAL TRADING LTD.
FRIEDRICH CZAUFAL
NAFTEX HOLDING SA
MAKKAWL AWAD EL MAKKAW
FATHI OSMAN RAMADAN
MUNAI-IMPEX HOLDING SA
HUI CHI MING
LU SHIH-HSIUNG
IP WAI SUN LAWRENCE 50 SHARES
KWONG MAN KAY 50 SHARES
HSBC PRIVATE BANK TRUST (LUXEMBOURG S.A.)
CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
GTB  Management Limited
GTB  Secretaries  Limited
PETER RIZAL MURRAY
TOPBREED LIMITED
ANTONIUS TJHAM
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES-OF THE MALVERN TRUST
CHURCH STREER TRUSTEES-OF THE PINELANDS TRUST
BAY HURST INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SHERA WHITE
MAX WISSELTIER
LAWRENCE G. STOLZENBERG
ANNA POWER
THE TABATZNIK FAMILY TRUST
DAMIEN FLYNN
RICHARD BINNINGTON
ALAN GREENWOOD
ANTHONY ALLEN
PAUL BARKER
STEFANIE ALTEMARK
ELISSA WARD
ANDREW LOWRIE
SARAH BARKER
SUSAN ROACH
STEDNIK TRUST
DEIRDRE O'KEEFE
ANNLIESE HARTLEY
RUTH WILDING
PETER TASKO
GARY HEMBRA
JOHN TICE
KWOK YU ZHI
GEORGE BRENDAN
LIU, PANG-CHING
YANG, YING- CHUNG
HUNAN SUNSHINE HOLDINGS LIMITED
SHING LUNG HOLDINGS LIMITED
ARNAUD BOMPIS
ECLAN NOMINEES LIMITED
SHEIK ABDUL AZIZ JASSIM ALI JASSIM AL THAR
EURO-ASIAN OIL COMPANY INC.
ALBERTO FRANCISCO BAUER
EURO-AZIAN OIL COMPANY INC.
COMMONDALE LIMITED
T.A. CONSULTANTS LIMITED
O WAI PAK, ANTHONY
PEI GUANG SHENG
PEN TSENG-KWAN 50,000 SHARES
ETEN INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LTD 50,000.SHARES
LEE CHENG-TAO 50,000. SHARES
HSIEH CHING-FENG 50,000. SHARES
CHK. REG. ON FILE FOR CERTIFICATE 7 TO 13
BEARER 10,000. SHARES
VICTOR FREDERICK MARK MCLEAN
KUO HSIANG-LAN 50,000. SHARES
VICTOR FREDERICK MARK MACLEAN
ROBERT KELLY MACLEAN
GEOFFROY DE SAINT PERIER
WHITMILL SECRETARIES LIMITED
WHITMILL NOMINEES LIMITED
CHANG WU, TUNG-CHIN
LEE CHENG HO
SEANDEL FINANCIAL LTD.
MR. LAOLU SARAKI
ZENITH FOUNDATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO (BVI) LTD
PETER SEILERN
XOIL LTD.
KOMAZA LIMITED
BEARER/BATIQUE LIMITED
HASSANAIN JAFFERALI RAJANI
AKBERALI JAFFERALI HASSANALI RAJANI
KANG GUK HONG
HO RYAN HAE
AKBERALI JAFFERALI RAJANI
CHEUNG YUK CHU
ISAAC SALEM LE ROCCABELA
HO CHAO-CHIA 50,000.SHARES
MR. A IGE
FRANK KING HON 2 SHARE
CHEUNG WAI TING 4 SHARE
LIN-, HSIU-LAN
HSIEH, CHIA-EN
HSIAO, MEI-YU
WU, TUNG-HSIN
YEN, CHI-FANG
LI,HSIU-MEI
LIAO, HUI-CHEN
LIN, WEN-YING
LEE-TE-WANG
HSIUNG, CHI-CHU
LIU,CHIA-WEI
LIN, SU-CHING
LAI,SHU-MEI
HU,CHANG-KEN
SUN, HUI-CHING
HSU, YUAN-TING
WANG, PIN-YAO
MAKATSARIA KHVICHA
MA JING LI
JUAN, YU-HUA
Sterling Reliable Ventures LLC
BEARER TPS CORPORATE SECRETARIAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTE LTD
GABRIEL CASTILLO
Baltrax International Ltd.
WONG TSU AN, PATRICK
Max Metral
Donaven Tan Hao Kiat
Lee Kiang Leng Stanley
Moris Tabacinic as Trustee of the Lillian Tabacinic
Edward Rover and Marc Fischer as Trustees of Ontario Trust II of Elma Rumsey Cartier
Bendigo Incorporated
Ko Soek King
CHEN, LIN-HAO
KU,CHIN-YUN
WANG,CHIN-HO
LIN, HSIEN-TING
LIN, YU-HSUAN
SHEN, MEI-TSEN
HSIEN, YEN-CHU
TAO, SHEN-HENG
WANG, PIN-CHUN
LIN,CHIU-SHENG
NIKOLAOS MOSCHOS
SIT SIT
LIU, CHIEH-CHEN
CHEN, MEI-CHUN
CHIEN, YI-CHIU
LIN, CHIN-SZU
SU, LI-HUA
CHEN, CHIN-HSIA
CHEN, WEN-TSAI
CHANG, SHU-HUA
KU, CHIH-YUN
YANG, CHIH-SEN
WEI, MEI-HUI
TENG,CHIN-CHI
WANG, SHU-KUANG
YAO, PI-YUN
KUO, TSUNG-CHENG
CHI, WEN-CHI
LAI,PI-I
CHEN, LI-CHUAN
LAI,CHIH-NENG
LAI,CHIH-CHEN
HO, CHENG-TE
LIN, CHIH-HUNG
SU, LI-CHEN
TU, YI-CHUN
LIU, PANG-TUNG
CHEN, CHUNG-WEN
LIN, CHIA-HUA
CHEN, CHIEN-CHOU
CHIANG, SEN-YUNG
CHEN, JANG-WEI
CHEN, CHANG-CHIEH
HSIAO, LI-HSING
KU,CHIH-MING
LEE, WAN-LING
CHEN, HUAN-MIN
HUANG, LING-LING
LIN, HSIU-FEN
HUANG, CHING-TANG
LEE,LI-MEI
TSENG, YU-WEI
CHANG, CHIH-HSIUNG
YANG, YUNG-SUNG
TSENG, YU-KAI
TSENG, YEN-HAO
SU, LI-SHAN
TSENG, CHIEN-YU
OLUSEGUN BANJO
NEONLIGHT COMPANY LIMITED
PO WING KAM THERESA 1SHARE CERT.NO.1
PO WING KAM THERESA 1SHARE CERT.NO.3
BASEL TWO LIMITED 2 SHARES
MAYO NOMINEES LIMTED
FRENCHURCH NOMINEES LIMITED
MARK  BRIND-WINNEN
HUNG LAM KONG MUI EMILY
GENERAL ELECTRIC CAPITAL SERVICES CORPORATON
FIRST EASTERN CAPITAL LIMITED
GENERAL ELECTRIC CAPITAL SERVICES CORPROATIO
CHINA EVERBEST FINANCIAL CO. LTD.
TSENG, JIH-PING
SU, LI-CHU
CHIEN, HSIEN-MING
LU,KUN-YI
LIU, CHIA-HAO
CHEN, CHIEH-HUNG
CHEN,PAO-LIN
CHEN, WEN-TONG
LIANG,HUEI-HUNG
LEE, MING-CHE
LIN,YINGKO
LIN,FANG-CHIA
KUO YANG,MEI-HUA
LIN, MING-YI
LO,YING-YING
TACOMA
CHRISTINA LIU HSU SAU MAN
COUNTRY STAR INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
TSE´S GOLD DEALING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
LAM TAK WAH
WONG KAM HUNG
TAN AH JIANG
TSE TUNG YEUNG MOSES
LAW YING CHAK EDWIN
TSE TAK CHI
MA HING SUM
WONG TAK CHEONG
WON YIM LING
TSE SUI LUEN JEWELLERY COMPANY LIMITED
TSE TAK CHING
LAI YUN WING
LIU, KUEI-LIN
LIU , JUEI-YUN
OBIS NOMINEES JERSEY LIMITED
Beaer
CLAUDIUS LIU YING SHING
LIU LIT CHI
LIU WAI SHING FREDERICK
MACFARLANES NOMINEES LIMITED
GAMA SERVICES CORPORATION
FENCHURCH TRUST LIMTED
LIN, YI-CHUN
LIN, CHKNG-TUNG
LAN, MEI-HSIANG
KAO, YUNG-CHI
SHU, HONG -CHIN
SU, CHAO-PANG
TANG,SHIN-YI
BANK HILL LIMITED
MANUEL JOSE FERNANDEZ ALONSO
MARIA ESTHER DEL VALLE BERNARDO
VERONICA FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE
MONICA FERNADEZ DEL VALLE
FLORENCIO JOSE FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE
MARIA ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE
LEE, MENG-YANG
LIANG,WEI-HUEI
CHEN, SHU-CHUAN
KUO, CHIN-FENG
SUNG, ROBERT CHIA-CHUN
CHANG, KUEI-WEN
HSU, YUEH-YUN
HSIEH,KUEI-CHIH
LAI, YUEI-CHIH
CHANG, TSUI-TAN
HO, CHI-TI
LI,HSIU-YING
SUNG, HELEN HSIAO-FENG
CHIANG, NIEN-HSIUNG
TSUI SHU CHUEN ANTHONY
NAM FONG INTERNATIONAL HOTELS HOLDINGS LIMITED
ALECH LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE VINOD PATEL NO.2 SETT
READS TRUSTEES LIMITED 6580
MR. RESHAMWALA 50,000 SHARES
KAO, YAO-HUANG
CHIANG, HUI-YI
HUANG, KUO-SHUN
LAI, YING-CHU
WANG KUO, SHU
MIL (JERSEY) LTD
T.A. CONSULTANTS HOLDING
SUNNY OCEAN INVESTMENT LTD
YU KIN CHIU
POWER ENERGIZER INC.50,000.SHARES
POWER ENERGIZER INC. 250,000. SHARES
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF M.P
PAN ASIA SPC.OPPORTUNITIES FUND
AVIAFIN LIMITED
1HELIO VERA BOLELLA
ANGELES BLANES ORTEGA
Full Integrity Development Ltd.
TANG XIANJUN
FONG HOI LUN
OGIER EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUSTEE LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OOF THE COMPASS GROUP EMPLOYEE TRUST NUMBER 2,
TRIDENT CHAMBERS
THE TRUSTEES OF THE KAMPALA TRUST
THE TRUSTEE OF THE NAKIVUBO TRUST
CHO TOBY
CHEN, TE TSE
WANG SHIN CHIANG
THE BEARER (MR. ANDREI ANTONOV)
LEE, CHIEN-TSAI
LIU, A-HSUEH
CHIANG, HUI-LAN
CHEN, SHIH-YU
HSU, YEN-CHUN
CHEN,YU-FAN
HONOUR TIME HOLDINGS LTD
HUNG KAWAI ANTHONY
SUSAN DE STASIO
JENS ALTEMARK
DORIS ALTEMARK
PAUL HARRISON
MAY WISSELTIER
THE TRUSTEES OF THE NAKIVUBO TRUST
WAN KING HANG
BARCLAYTRUST CHANNEL ISLAND LIMITED
LOLA DJABBAROVNA RAKHIMOVA
LOLA RAKHIMOVA
LUTFILA KHAFIZOV
THE TRUSTEES OF THE KAMPALA TRUST DUBARRY HOUSE
HILGROVE NOMINEES LIMITED
HILGROVE TRUST LIMITED
THE TRUSTEES OF THE NAKIVUBO TRUST DUBARRY HOUSE
THRE BEARER
Ram Udharam Mohinani
Ashok Ramchand Mohinani
ELAN NOMINEES LTD.
HUANG WEN-HSIN 75SHARES
WANG CHIN-MING 25SHARES
WANG DA YUNG
TECTUM TRUST MANAGEMENT ANSTALT
JAMES FREDERICK MORRIS-ADAMS AND MICHAEL JOHN HUGHES (JOINTLY)
LAM YIN YEE
GOOD START DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
EUSTON FINANCIAL LIMITED
LEE SIU POR
ASIA MOTOR SPORTS LIMITED
MICHAEL W. G. MADDESS
MISAKI KIYOSHI
KEUNG YAU KEUNG MICHAEL JEAN
CHEUNG YIK WANG
Asialink Trust Limited
CHANG, MEI-HUI
HUANG, TU-AN
ZHU, YAN-TAO
KANG, CHENG-WAN
TU, PO-NAN
CHEN, HSI-MING
TSAI, CHUNG-HO
MAXSTONE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
CHEN, PING-KUN
GERSON, JEFFREY WARREN
WINSWAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
STARINGTON INVESTMENTS HOLDINS LTD
STRONG ORGANIZATION LTD
ANGLOGOLD LIMITED
VAAL REELS EPLORATION AND MINING COMPANY LIMITED(CLASS A)
YAO ZHI WEI
LAM CHI LUNG
HE WEI XIONG
BUDHRANI HARESH SATRAM
CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
PRESTAMO HOLDINGS LIMITED
CENTRAL SECRETARIES LTD
KWAN  KAM  PUI
KWAN TAT YIN
CHRISTINA PETRONELLA VISSER
CHRISTINA ELIZABETH VISSER
MARIA ISABELLA VISSER
CLOSE INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE BANKING AS TRUSTEES OF THE VEC (GUERNSEY) TRUST
JOSEPH SIEGFRIED VISSER
JOHANNES CHRISTIAAN CRONJE
SECOND COURT LTD.
KIARO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MR. F. A. VAN DIJK
BEARER (EXCHANGED FOR REGISTERED SHARES ISSUED TO EPCOT HOLDINGS INC.)
FULLHOUSE INVESTMENT LIMITED
MR KUANYSH ZHULKYSHIYEV
MRS AISULU AMRALINA
RAVEN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
MERIKEN NOMINEES LIMITED
FIRST COURT LIMITED TRUSTEES OF THE BEN TRUST
CONNOR CLARK TRUSTEES LTD.
SECOND COURT LIMITED TRUSTEES OF THE BEN TRUST
ANTIONETTE BETTY (CLASS B)
CATER ALLEN FINANCIAL SERVICES (JERSEY) LIMITED
M.O. PROPERTIES (BEIJING) LTD
NORTHBAY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
COLIN ALFRED HAYES
CHAN SO FONG
Sabir Nishanov
WANG WEI
David and Elaine Sykes
MARIE GRACE TEE VERA CRUZ
MURASHKO Anatoly
Alexander Ovodovskiy
LONDON QUEEN LIMITED
POAD BIN ABU HASSAN
DIXON, DAVID
CHEN HSIANG YUN
PETROWIZ
MORGAN GRENFELL INVESTMENTS (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
MORGAN NOMINEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
C312 CLAUDE NOMINEES LIMITED
OH SECURITIES LIMITED
TUNG FONG HUNG MEDICINE(BVI) LIMITED
THE VVVS TRUST
JOSE LUIS BADO
LUIS FERNANDO VARGAS
STEDNIK COMPANY LTD.
E.S. Control (BVI) S.A.
POMPEYO CASTILLO
GERARDO ANTONIO WURMSER ORDOÑEZ
COLIN HILLIER MARTIN
FRANCIS PEREZ
PEARLEY ENT. CORP.
BAII Noms Ltd
Baiinoms Ltd
London Bridge Noms
Primary Holds Ltd
TAURUS TRUSTEES LIMITED
MCS CUSTODIANS LIMITED
BRIGHT POWER GROUP INC.
JIANG XUEMIN
CARLY TAN KI CHAI
NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (A ORDINARY)
NIKKO PRINCIPAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (A ORD SHARES)
JDS SECRETARIES LIMIITED
CHARTERS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES LTD.
Canway Nominees Limited
CHEUNG WAI YING
U M HOLDINGS LIMITED
S.P.I.ASSURANCE LIMITED 1 SHSRE
Mr. Nicholas Colin Duncan
Mr. Daniel John Waller
First N ames Two Limited (FNTL)
First Names One Limited (FNOL)
KEAN CHIA YEE
SAMIRA AL KHALIFA
HAZIM AL KHALIFA
CARLO STEFANI
CHK.REG.ON FILE FOR CERT.7 T0 10
Lucy Margaret CLARKE
FIRST DIRECTORS LIMITED
PETER JOHN BULLEN
CHEN,SHUN-TING 99 SHARES
CHEN, SHUN-PING 99 SHARE
I.A.C. Investment, Audit and Consulting Ltd., as trustee of the HB Trust
FONDATION ARTWO
FONDATION ACHILLE
EAGLE HOLDINGS LIMITED
KEITH ALAN BETTY (CLASS B)
Anil Ramchand Mohinani
Sunil Ramchand Mohinani
Stirling Trustees Limited
Sheela Ramchand Mohinani
IOANNIS DEPSODITES
PAMCO SOCIETE DE PARTICIPATIONS S.A.
Primary Holds Ltd.
Bail Nominees Ltd.
M. Mattar
Monitor Hold Ltd.
COSCO INTERNATIONAL HIGH TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMIT
COSCO (BVI) HOLDINGS LIMITED
COSCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
EMILY  JANE FRANCO
CHAPON LIMITED
London Bridge Nominees Ltd.
Timothy A. Mattar
A. Mattar
Ball Nominees Ltd.
SBC JERSEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LAM WAI LEUNG
KHOH SWEE LUN
MONTE CRISTO HOLDINGS XXII
FIRST PACIFIC COMAPNY LIMITED
CAMINVEST LIMITED
CHINA EASTERN INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
HVB HONG KONG LIMITED
DAVID TANG WING-CHEUNG
SEARCH MERIDIAN HOLDINGS, INC.
CNT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
STRATEGIC HOTEL CAPITAL INC.
OAK TRUST (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
LU CHUN
GAO GUI JI
TUEN SZE MAN
CENTURY LTD.
HAVEN TRUSTEES LTD.
MR. BERNARD MARGO
Always Known Ltd.
Robert J. Mace
MOHUL NONINEES LIMITED
Eric GIBBS
S.C.F. Limited
S.C.F. Ltd
S.C.F. Ltd.
Roni Gabra Sikh
CUI ZHEHAO
Christian Palazzolo
CHINA FIRST GROUP LIMITED
PAMBOS FELLAS & ASSOCIATES LTD.
MR. ALEXEY TRIFONOV
MR. ANDREY TRIFONOV
SABIR CHODIYEV
A F NOMINEES LIMITED
RAKHIM SHADIEV
OLIMJON SHADIEV
CECILIA RAMIREZ
WO KEE HONG (B.V.I.) LIMITED
BRUNO MASTROLEO PEREIRA
ROSANE CAMANHO MASTROLEO
ALINE MASTROLEO PEREIRA
HANOM 11 LIMITED
IREVNA LIMITED
SO KAI NIN
SHEN YI CHUN
OUBOTER JAN WILLEM ANTON
TAM YING YING
SAN MARTIN DE TRIANA LIMITED
Fortana Limited
EBERHARD LAENGE
SAILESH LACHU HIRANANDANI
LYNNETTE MOON
LILI
ZHAN WANG
TSANG KWONG LING
WAN KING YEE
WAN KING YAN
NIGEL HALL
Hanish M.D. Shah
Nitin K.M. D. Shah
Kishore N. Shah
Milan N.D. Shah
GESCO INVESTMENTS LTD.
FAIRWEATHER (NOMINEES) LIMITED
TONG PAK WING
CAVERSHAM HODINGS LIMITED
GUIDO CARLESSO
ROBERTO BERTINI
EDUARDO BERTINI
LIU DONG MEI
LIU GUANG RONG
CHEN YAN
TOMAS PADILLA LOZADA
ANGELICA SORIANO
ALFONSO SORIANO
JAIME ANDRES TRIANA GONZALEZ
RICARDO RESTREPO ZULUAGA
MOUNTREUX CORP.
NIAL INVESTMENT GROUP S.A.
TU, JI-SHENG
THE BEARER (MR. ANDREI FOMIN)
GUO BI XIA
JOHANNES MATT AND TREMACO TRUST
JOSÉ LABAN VOLCOVICH
FLOR VOLCOVICH MUSTRI
EMILIA JAFIF FRANCO
Walter Benjamin Chodaszewski
RICHARD JULIAN BRENNAN
Sarah Alexandra Emslie
Mr. Karyagin Pavel
YUAN JIE
GHASEM NAJAFI ASL
Shu Gaiin
Rodolfo Alborelli
Rodolfo Alborelli Cosulich
Maria Elena Cosulich
MERIDIAN CAPITAL PARTNERS SERIVCES
WANG XIAO RONG
SANTA LUCILA VENTURES S.A.
JUAN FELIPE HINCAPIE ROSASCO
GLORIA INES ROSASCO MENICAGLI
DIEGO LEON HINCAPIE MADRID
CHK SHARE REG FOR NOS 9 AND 10
LIZA MARCELA RUIZ DIAZ
SCIVIAS TRUST MANAGEMENT LIMITED
DANISMAC S.A.
CHART  OVERSEAS  DEVELOPMENTS  LIMITED
RAUL ENRIQUE GALINDO WEVER
JOSE MARIANO PENAGOS ORTIZ
FAUZ TAMIM
MOHSIN G. SOMJI
ZENON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
JOSEPH A. GONSALVES
ATLAS NOMINEES LIMITED
REGENT CAPITAL TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED
JEAN RAYMOD BOULLEN
Reads Secretaries Limited
DANIEL SVIGILSKY
ITZJAK VENTURA SVIGILSKY
XIAO LIUHUA
YE JUNWEI
THE AGNEW TRUST
JOSE FERNANDO VALDES O' CONNELL
GENSER S.A.
Martin John Sandle
WO KEE HONG(B.V.I)
NEW FOUND STRATEGIES LIMITED
GOLDEN HORSE (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED
JAVIER IVAN JAIRALA
HENRY ROBERT HALL
ORION TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED as Trustee of ROTORUA TRUST
REGENT TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
ROBERT FLEMING MANAGEMENT (JERSEY) LIMITED
LYONNAIS INVESTISSEMENT INTERNATIONALE ANSTALT
GRETEN TRUSTEES LIMITED
REGENT CAPITAL TRUST CORPORAION LIMITED
PHILIP SCOTT HOLMES
CHRISTOPHER TODD GARLOCK
ALEXANDER KOZULIN
SVETLANA KOZULIN
Goldwinds Nominees Limited
Westbourne Estate Trust Limited
MR. ANDY UBA
MRS. SEDERICA VEDELAGO
HERMES TEAM CORP.
PAULINA COBO TUMA
PATRICIA COBO TUMA
NAHEED KADENANI
GUSTAVO GUTIÉRREZ
LUCÃÂA DE GUTIÉRREZ
Mr. Sandro Secci
AXEL GAUSTER
DIRK BRAUER
CHRISTOPH ZOLLINGER
SUNSET EQUITIES GROUP LTD.
ANDRES CADAVID VASQUEZ
GULCAS S.A.
NORTHLINK HOLDINGS LTD.
ELWOOD FOUNDATION
SARKIS MOHSEN YAMMINE LEUNKARA
MOHSEN YAMMINE SAADE
ANTONIO JOSE YAMMINE SAAD
WILLIAM PAUL MEDROA MERCADO
GABRIEL AURELIO MEDROA MERCADO
VIVIAN MARIA MEDROA MERCADO
CARLOS RAFAEL MORÃÂN DÃÂVILA
JOSE DOMINGO FUENTES LAYLLE
GONZALO IGNACIO YZAGA TWEDDLE
ALEXANDER ENRIQUE VON EHREN CAMPOS
RAÚL PIO DIEZ CANSECO HARTINGER
HIGO, John Ernest
GREENLEES
OVERRIDE COMPANY LIMITED
FIDUCIARIA MOSSFON S.A. - AS TRUSTEE OF FIDEICOMISO FAIRHILL
MAXIMUS INC.
CMBS NOMINEES LIMITED
CMBS SECOND NOMINEES LIMITED
CARLOS ALBERTO RIUSECH
HUGO ALBERTO BORREL
JOSE OMAR SOLASSI
SISTEMS ENTERPRISE COSTA RICA S.A.
MR. TARIK ISTER
MR SONNY BEAUCHAMP
NAN  HUAI  CHIN
ALFREDO GOMEZ OSPINA
MOOR HOLDINGS CORP. SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
JOMAR LIMITED
GIANCARLO PALMIERI RONCAGLIOLO
FRANCISCO JAVIER BELAUNDE CABIESES
GUILLERMO JOSE SILES GONZALES VIGIL
JUAN CARLOS CEVASCO MONTERO
ALFONSO JOSE VELANDO MOSCOL
GIANCARLO TOBIAS JESUS ZUÑIGA PORTILLA
FUNDACION HANSEATICA
MIGUEL FREDY NOSSAR ADAUI
MARCELA WIDMER DE ESPINOSA
WHITE SANDAL INVESTMENT CO. LTD.
DANIELA CHIRIBOGA C.
AVICULTURE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT INC.
JUAN CARLOS CHIRIBOGA
MIGUEL CHIRIBOGA CALISTO
MARIA PATRICIA CHIRIBOGA C.
COMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL RECHI
MR. ALEXEY CHERNOBAEV
WANG HONGXIN
WANG DIAN FANG
LASKEY ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
GII SECURITIES CORP.
GLOBAL INVESTMENT INTERNATIONAL CORP. (GIICORP)
GIICORP HOLDINGS LTD.
JAN ROTTIERS
SALSAC MANAGEMENT
ORION TRUST (JERSEY) LIMITED
MIRIAM BETTYNA ANDARCIA GARCIA
MONDIAL NOMINEES LIMITED
D.K. SHARMA
JORGE PAZ DURINI
JUAN PEDRO BLUHM
ING NOMINIEES (BVI) LTD
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (B.V.I.) Ltd. as Trustee of Thodiesala Trust
JOSÉ MIGUEL FIORENTINO CEVALLOS
NOE BALTASAR CARMONA CUEVA
MARÃÂA DEL CARMEN BORJA CALISTO
PIERRE ROUY
MR. PAULO SEBASTIAO MARTINS
Mr. Petar Atanassov Mandjoukov
WDH Ltd
TBR TRUST & FUDICIARY S.A.
DIDIER LESTIENE
Tibb Investments (Pty) Ltd.
JONAS BLAKE MERETSKY
Ms. Cheong Kum Foong
MR. SUAT COBAN
GEO SOLUTIONS INC.
LI CHI MING OWEN
KWAN YUK KWAI
MAYO SECRETARIS LIMITED
KAKU NGRESHKUMAR VISHNUBHAI
NARVNI SANTOSHKUMAR GURUSIDAPPA
LU WING YEE WAYNE
JUAN ABELARDO DE JESÚS GAMERO ALEGRÃÂA
ALLRISE GROUP LIMITED
WAN LIYA
GREAT UNION INVESTMENT LIMITED
VOLCONSA CONSTRUCCION Y DESARROLLO DE SERVICIOS, S.A.
ECO-TECA, S.A
David Smail
JOSE IGNACIO CORREA SEBASTIAN
S TERRANI
LUIS CORTES CAÑON
SARA MONROY ANGEL
MARIA CORTES
SERGIO CORTES MONROY
FUNDACION PROGRESEL
FUNDACION BUENA FE
IRSHAD ALI MIAN
B EARER
JORGE GOMEZ
ROSEPORT FOUNDATION
SUETUM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
YVES STOCKLAUSEN
WU GUOMIN
HUANG JIAN PING
5 STAR TEAM FOUNDATION
SANTIAGO JOSE YEPEZ DAVILA
G.A. EVANS
WOLKEN CORP.
GOLNAR FOUNDATION
ALMA MORALES V.
OGIER NOMINEES LTD.
REIGO NOMINEES LTD.
JCP CONSULTING, INC.
SEBASTIÃÂN PAZ QUAINO
SUSANA C. BLASSINI OTERO
IARA ANTONELLI JACOB
ANDRÉ ROBERTO ZUANELLA JACOB
CHEUNG YING KWAN
PAUL MCBRIDE
KINGSCROSS FOUNDATION
TODOPLAY S.A.
CHUAN ANN WILFRED YEO
WILFRED  YEO  &  COMPANY
ZENITH TRUSTEES LIMITED
HAMPTON HOLDING COMPANY S.A.
GENOVEVA MORA
AGUSTIN DÃÂVALOS
JUAN CARLOS CUESTA
RICARDO CUESTA
CANNON  INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Kingslee S.A.
Golden Charm Properties Inc.
MARCEL CISNEROS KOTTE
AHMED ABULRAHMAN AMEEN AL SHURAFA
OMAR RASHID OBAID SAEED ALJARWAN
MALCOLM JOHN JENNINGS
MARCOS QUIRÓZ
RAFAEL OSTERLING
JUAN FERNANDO ALMEIDA
RENE SANCHEZ CAZAR
COLETTE LAURENS
LATIN PACK S. A.
CAMILLO SASSELLI
ANDREA BATTISTINI
TOMAS SMID
ALEJANDRO BERTINETTI
FABIO BERTINETTI
HUGO BERTINETTI
Wong See Yuen, Gina
Lam Kam Wah, Barbara
Wong Hing Nin
Wong See Kit, Derek
CHEN FU MEI
CHEN CHIH PING
YUEN KANG CHAU
POH LIEN YOKE
CHEN SU FUN
THIO BOEN LIEN@JOHANNES CHANDRA
THIO BOEN PIN@ANTONIUS TJANDRA THIO
INVESTEC TRUST (SWITZERLAND) SA
CLYDESWOOD INC.
KMP Atlantic Limited
Pacific Industries & Development Ltd
ATTENDUS TRUST COMPANY AG
INDEPENDENT NOMINEES LIMITED
LUCILA PIACENTINI
ELOISA PIACENTINI Y/O JOSE LUIS PIACENTINI
SILVINA LIDIA RAFAELA SHINNI
CESAR MENONI
MARCELLO CARDUCCI O ANA YUDITH SANCHEZ DE CARDUCCI
GIOVANNI GIRLANDO
CESAR LANDINI
Mrs Eva Perry
IGOR MIKHAYLOV
Leslie Budge
JOSE AUGUSTO JANNARELLI URQUIZA
KEES GUILLERMO STAPEL CAICEDO
SATURNINO BARAJAS ENDEZ
EDISON ANDRES BARAJAS ARANDIA
P.R.O. MANAGEMENT LIMITED
BACKCROFT FOUNDATION
GRIMSBY FOUNDATION
CAROLINA SOTO
SERGIO HURTADO LOPEZ
LEONARDO ANCIZAR ALVAREZ JURADO
YIZHAK COLE
LAAR PERERA, S.A.
PCL INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIRENON ASSOCIATES LTD.
ROBERT M. MCGREGOR
GERARDO CARTELLONE
CLODOVEO LOPEZ LABARCES Y/O NUBIA NORIEGA
CLODOVEO LOPEZ LABARCES y/o NUBIA NORIEGA y/o CLOUDINE PATRICIA LOPEZ NORIEGA
NANCY DEL CARMEN SALAZAR DIAZ
LENIN STALIN GORDON SALAZAR
MONICA ALEXANDRA GORDON SALAZAR
ANIBAL RAMIRO GORDON SALCEDO
MARIA PAULA ARBULU PEREZ GODOY
LUCIA FERNANDA ARBULU PEREZ GODOY
LUCIA MAGALI PEREZ GODOY QUINTANILLA
HORMIGÓN, S. A.
NILKA BOSQUEZ DE HERRERA
MR. ROLAND W. DELÉTRAZ
TANNUS INVESTMENTS GROUP S.A.
JUAN RAFAEL VALERGA
GUIORA KAPLAN
ADMINISTRADORA DEL FONDO AUREOS COLOMBIA
FIDUCIARIA COLOMBIANA DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR, S.A. FIDUCOLDEX, EN SU CONDICIÓN DE SOCIEDAD
RAUL MAIA CHAPAVAL
ELENA FORBITI
EZIO PARAPINI
AUREOS LATIN AMERICA FUND II, L.P
FIDUCIARIA COLOMBIANA DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR, S.A. FIDUCOLDEX
ARLETTE MONIQUE KLOOSTRA
MARTEN HANS KLOOSTRA
PERO MARC
ZHENG XU
T.G.Investments Partners Ltd.
MEHMET NAIM AYDINLIOGLU
Nicola Sacchetti
KWEK SIN LEE
R DOUGLAS COLLIER
Michael Strouse
STEVEN GOH ENG CHOON
SHAUN LIM CHUAN SHIEN
ANTONIO ZAMORA IZQUIERDO
JOSÉ LUIS GARAY VICENTE
GERMÃÂN EDUARDO BOBZIN
NATHALLY OCHOA MULATO
JUAN ANTONIO OCHOA CORDOVA
MARCOS DUEÑAS LEIVA
LUC FELIX HEMMELER
ANDREA GARCÃÂA
André Almeuda Blanco
Alesandro Dessimoni Vicente
ANALIA PIACENTINI Y/O JOSE LUIS PIACENTINI
GUILLERMO LUIS BETANZOS
Ribex Holding Gmbh
MARIA GABRIELA GUADALUPE MAYOL
MARIA GRACIELA GUADALUPE MAYOL
MARIA EUGENIA GUADALUPE MAYOL
WALTER ALFREDO GUADALUPE MAYOL
CLAUDIA LILEC GARRIDO BELTRAN
GABRIEL SAGAZ ZINSEL
MARIA PATRICIA URIBE OTERO
ANDRÉS ECHEVERRI URIBE
ANDRES ECHEVERRI URIBE
NICOLÃÂS ECHEVERRI URIBE
ARUNA RUPARELL
Mukhtar Bin Syed Kechik
CHUA MENG SIONG
Robert Ray
IP, SOK-WUN
FU YA LI
LIU JIE
NICOLA ORMAN
ANDRES AVELINO SAMAME CHUQUE
GROUP TWENTY TWO, LLC
HORNBEAM CORPORATION
TECTUM TRUST
CYRANO FOUNDATION
NORA HELENA GUTIERREZ TORO
RICHARD  C. CHANG
Alessandro Dessioni Vicente
RICARDO MARTINEZ HUARTE-MENDIOCA
VASANA LOEWE
RAPIDE CONSULTING CORP.
MARIA MARTHA MAYOL PERERA
Fundación Ramón Fonseca Mora
Corporación Inmobiliaria Almira, S.A.
Marguimar II, S.A.
Clinical Research Advisors Inc.
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ BURNS
MANUEL DE JESUS BERGES DEL GIUDICE
MARIANA ECHEVERRI URIBE
MARIANA ECHEVERRI  URIBE
NICOLAS ECHEVERRI URIBE
Karen van Der Merwe
Mrs. Eliane KARAGUILLA
ROBERT TINGSTAD & MARLYCE TINGSTAD JT TEN
JAN DIEPENHEIM AND ASSOCIATES  PROFIT SHARING PLAN
BLAKE LOWELL BECKHAM SR
LEE ENG YEW
Paul Roderick Clucas Marshall
IN SUP KWON
Andre Ramon Tissera
PEDRO PABLO CABAL SANCLEMENTE
MARI TERESA SANCLEMENTE BECERRA
MONICA LEONOR MEJIA GALEANO
SERGIO ANTONIO ROMO ECHAIZ
EMILIO GASTON TUNEU MOHR
770522 AB LTD
SFW FOUNDATION
FUNDACION NEW HORIZONS OVERSEAS
FOUNDATION 27
GRUPO AMPLIA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
RICARDO FRANCISCO CROWE PASCH
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMAR COSENZA
LUIS AMORÓS GIL
JOSÉ LUIS MIQUEL LLINARES
VIVIAN ELIZABETH AGUILAR PELTZER DE MIQUEL
CONSOLIDADA DE INVERSIONES SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
FRANCISO EDUARDO SAMAYOA
ROSA DE ALMEIDA
HILARIO ANTONIO MENDEZ
MARIA SOFIA MENENDEZ
FUNDACION INTERGROUP
JORGE MARIO ZAMUDIO
FABIANA ELENA GONZÃÂLEZ MURACCIOLE
FUNDACION METROPOLITAN DEVELOPING
GALILEOENERGY S.A.
BARAN ENERGIES LTD.
RAFAEL BERNARDO LOPEZ ALIAGA CAZORLA
THE CORE FOUNDATION
VLADIMIR KOSTRACHENKOV
RICARDO GARRIDO CASADO
CLAUDIO KLIGERMAN
MARIA RIZK DEBBAS
RINA HRAOUI
ISABELLE EL KALLAB
FELIPE GRAJALES FONNEGRA
JOSE DERMEN
Pencil Holdings Ltd.
GS MANAGEMENT SA
Jerome Henry Bruno LIEUTENANT
WONG WILLIAM HORN
William Horn WONG
MICHAEL VINCENT ASTUDILLO MATE
DENNIS ANDRES MATE
HOVSEP GARABET TAHTA
CHRISTIAN CHARLES TAHTA
EVELYN MATE
WESTMINSTER OIL LTD.
EQUALIA (SUISSE) S.A.
KWON IN SUP
THIRUNEELAKANDA SELLATHURAY
ADVANTAGE ALLIANCE LTD.
Advantage Alliance Ltd
CALCULUS INVESTMENTS LTD
HOPEFIELD FOUNDATION
HILARIO ANTONIO MENENDEZ CASTANEDA
ERWIN PEZZAROSSI REYES
ZACHARY COHEN
SEASCAPE MARINE LIMITED
Roberto Carlos Braga
Taunus Investment Group S.A.
CARLOS ALBERTO LEIRO PEREZ
ROBERTO MENDOZA
RICARDO SAMPER CAMACHO
GALAT ENTERPRISES GROUP LIMITED
Petrakis Andreou
CORPORATE HOLDINGS INC.
CMS MANAGEMENT INC.
CRISTIAN NOLASCO LOPEZ
FIDUCIARIA MOSSFON S.A (FIDEICOMISO AMERICAN WILDLIFE ADVENTURES)
DISTRIBUIDORA MEDALCO, S.A.
Millenia Green Holding Corp.
PAULA FISCHER MARQUÉS
FÉLIX FISCHER MARQUÉS
FRANCISCA MARQUÉS BLÃÂSQUEZ
CHRISTIAN FISCHER JOHANSSON
Fuchs Nominees Ltd.1
PATRICIO LUIS GONZALEZ GRECO
ALVARO ANDRES MECKLENBURG RIQUELME
VANILLA SKY INVESTMENTS INC.
LYNN MARIE GARNIER KRUSE
JORGE GONZALO MARTIN FRANCESCONI
FELICE GIANMARCO SNIDER
HENRY ECHEVERRY
WILLOWTREE INVESTMENTS INC.
RIBACKER CORPORATION
BLACKFORD ASSETS INC.
CARLOS ENRIQUE SOUSA-LENNOX MARTINEZ
AYSE ALIZE TANSEVER
STICHTING GEMINI INVESTMENT
ANDRES ZAPATER
KEVIN DENNIS KURANYI
BORIS FELIPE MORAN LARA
ALFREDO ALESSANDRO DONA
María Alessandra Fraga Palenga
Salvador Cabrera López
LIOUBOV BORISSOVA
RUSLAN BIN MOHD NOOR
MALEE VICHAYAMAS
CONSOLIDATED CORPORATION
CHEN, SHU-MIN
JOHN LAWRENCE SARDA MERCADO
Leopoldo Maximiliano Steffenino Lacroze
WU WAI HONG
WONG SIU PING
AU WONG KIT BING
CHEN Yi Cheng
YANG, HSIAO-FENG
Lily Tan
Jacobo Reinaldo Tefel Pasos
Ernst KLAUS
Jupiter One Nominees S.A.
Jupiter Two Nominees S.A.
JOAQUIN ENRIQUE COLOMA
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ-MAZARAMBROZ
JUAN FERMIN RESTREPO
SOTAVENTO GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.
HECTOR LUIS HULIAN
LUIS PEDRO RECINOS
Magusto Management S.A.
Morris Harf Meyer
CCSD HOLDINGS, S.A.
Carlos Gustavo Vedia Rendón
Phyllis Caroline Adee
BERTHA RIOS VILLADA
LIBCOM IBERICA
LIBCOM DE COLOMBIA SAS
MICHAEL SHVO
TRABAJADORES LUZ Y FUERZA S.A.
COCHABAMBINA DE ELECTRICIDAD S.A.
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (B.V.I.) Ltd. As Trustee of El Fideicomiso Orquídea 4823
AUGUSTO JOSE ACOSTA TORRES
MARIA CONSUELO MUÑOZ LEIVA
LAWRENCE MARK
PRIME ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
Strategic Latam Holdings N.V.
STREAMLINE PROPERTIES GROUP INC.
CM FAMILY FOUNDATION
DIEGO RUBEN SAGASTI VACA
SEBASTIAN ANDRE SAGASTI VACA
RAUL ANTONIO SAGASTI VACA
MARTHA VACA RUILOVA
MONICA PAULINA SAGASTI VACA
RAUL SAGASTI LUPERA
SEBASTIAN SAGASTI VACA
JUAN NASSER
IVAN FERNÃÂNDEZ
MT HOLDINGS CAPITAL INC.
PETER HINRICHS
SOON-HEE HINRICHS
SUSANA CRESPO DE JARAMILLO
VICTORY SERVICE LTD.
GREEN DRIVER FOUNDATION
JESUS ANGEL GARRIDO CASADO
TANIA YAMILES HERRERA BORROTO
LUIS MODESTO LUENGO PASCUAL
ALKYMIAS S.A.
LUIS ALBERTO SRUR
ALBERTO VARGAS
JAIME A. VARGAS CIFUENTES
MARTHA TATIANA GARCÉS CARVAJAL
ALVARO CORREA ORDOÑEZ
Ana Elena APARICIO SANCHEZ
Francisco Eduardo CANO MEGIAS
PROMOTORA ARRECIFES S.A.S.
DANIEL RAUL GONZALEZ VARON
SILVIA MATILDE BREGA KLEISINGER
THE ZEST FOUNDATION
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ MARIN
CAROLINA RIVAS JIMENEZ
EDMUNDO DAVID TEFEL PASOS
JOSE EDBERT TEFEL PASOS
FEDERICO EDMUNDO TEFEL FARRER
JULIE PRISCILLE VEGA WOOD
HERVE BERGMANS
PETRO-TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENTS INC.
NG SIU KEE
MOHAMMED R. N. HANANI
AMP SERVICES
PARK DO HYUN
CHAN CHUN FAI
Mrs Chirokova Valentina
YANG ZHENKE
Jiang Yan
GEORGE W CURRY
HELEN M FRY
Jacques van Vliet
STEVEN SCHALLHORN
DAVID CHRISTMAN & ELIZABETH CHRISTMAN JT TEN
Torre Services Ltd.
Torre Services Limited
Huang Aizhen
SORTIJAS Bobadilla Roxanne
HARVEY R PEKICH & EMILY J PEKICH JT TEN
Peter Daniel Verheul
VIVIAO, MRS OJEI
Mr. Chirokov Viktor Ivanovich
MIDDELSUN TRADING S.A.
JIA XIAO PING
PAN ZHENG DONG
Zaid AlHussain Al-Ssharif
CRAIG SEITEL
JULIUS CHARLES PAULIN
WILMER R REISE &  JOYCE REISE JT TEN
MASAI HOLDINGS PTE. LTD
Robert Patrick Streak Honey
IRPUM MANAGEMENT INC.
RATATOSK LIMITED
MRS ELY SYBIL NORLING
MR ELY BENJAMIN
Bocharov  Alexander
TIANMO LEI
Edward Augustine Corcoran
Societe Generale Bank & Trust
CARLOS ERNESTO TORO POSADA
COPAFI HOLDING S.A.
Pan Zhengdong
MR. PAULO MARTINS
CHEN YONGYUAN
GMG TRUST LTD as TRUSTEES OF THE MILAN TRUST
MEHBOOB AHMED SHEIKH
MR. YURY KOLOTOV
HIDROTURBINAS DELTA S.A.
JORGE ENRIQUE SANCHEZ CADAVID
LINA MARCELA TORO RUIZ
LITO S.A.
SEGUNDO H. MONTENEGRO V.
CYM YAÑEZ S.A.
CYM YAÑEZ, S. A.
FERNANDO MAÚL SOLÃÂS MÉNDEZ
EDUARDO FRANCISCO HERRERA GUTIERREZ
SOTO QUIJANO INVESTMENTS CORP.
DAVID BENCID BENDAYAN
DEBORAH KIZER DE BENCID
PELICAN LIMITED1
JUAN FRANCISCO MONTEVERDE VARGAS
LUIS ANTONIO BRANCO Y/O
JULIO RIVAS-STRUQUE STRUQUE
VÃÂCTOR MIGUEL MERINO VALDERRAMA
CARLOS JOSÉ ROBERTO DE ROMAÑA  LETTS
ADER ALVES DE ASSIS
TANA INVESTMENTS COMPANY, S.A.
JAIME TRUJILLO CAICEDO
SERGIO RUEDA FERREIRA
CAOA MONTADORA DE VEICULOS S.A.
CARLOS E. ODIO SOTO
PABLO ALEJANDRO PAREDES LARREA
BANTECDI TECNOLOGIA DIGITAL CIA LTDA.
WELLSWOOD ENTERPRISES S.A.
Charity Latin Foundation
0
TORTOSA GROUP S.A.
FAYETTE RESOURCES LIMITED
EDSON CHANG
GONZALO CARLOS HORDEÑANA ELICHIRIBEHETY
YA JEN CHAN BARRETO
CHANG YA PING
RAWSON COMMERCIAL CORP.
GONDOLIN HOLDINGS CORP.
ARAM SERGEI WALTER GUERRA
LADISLAO JULIO MANUEL ALVAREZ FELDMAR
SILVER SPRING CONSULTING CORP.
OVERRIDE COMPANY LTD.
RAFAEL FAJARDO PATIÑO Y/O ANA MILENA PATIÑO DE FAJARDO
RAFAEL FAJARDO PATIÑO Y/O RAFAEL EDUARDO FAJARDO PEÑA
EDGAR SERRADA
WELLSWOOD TRADING INC.
Ngombe KAPUASSA
Roger SAMBWA
Francis MEINGUET
LUIS JAVIER MAZO URIBE
LUZ MARIA TORO POSADA
SANTIAGO CORNEJO MIGNONE
SANTEN ASSOCIATES INC.
JUANITA KOPP
CAMILO J SAENZ
JOAQUÃÂN SAENZ KOPP
ALGEMEINER HANDELL FUNDATION
MAURICIO DONGO ILBERT
CORINVEST GROUP S.A.
BAKERSVILLE TRADING S.A.
BITERNO CORP.
RODOLFO POZZOLI
JULIANA URDANETA
FEDERICO URDANETA
AQUITAINE NOMINEES LIMITED
Inversiones Mega Centauro Sociedad Anónima
SmartSoft Sociedad Anónima
STD Group Holding Ltd.
SOUTHCOMBE TRADING S.A.
ROSA AMELIA FRANKENBERG LEONOR
ANDRES EDUARDO FRANKENBERG LEONOR
TAMARA MARITZA FRANKENBERG LEONOR
VALENTIA SERVICES S.A.
NORTHWINDS NOMINESS LIMITED
GLOBAL BUSINESS ADVISING AND CONSULTING S.A.
XU JUN PENG
ZHAO XUE LIANG
SOFLTAND INVERSIONES S.L.
ASHTONVILLE RESOURCES S.A.
RUTHERLANE RESOURCES INC.
DAVID BENALCAZAR
JUAN CARLOS REYES PACHECHO
LUISA LOPEZ OBANDO
ANTONIO RODRIGO NOGUEIRA
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF THE STD TRUST
THE BV DAL TRUST
REGENTAIR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC.
ARROW AIR HOLDINGS CORP.
SANDRA PEISACH SARAGA
JAIME DAZA HERRERA
JORGE RUIZ MONTAÑO
JAVIER SALAZAR BRAVO
LUC G. M. N. GERARD
JUAN PATRICIO VILLALBA
JAIME CASTAÑEDA BORRERO
JUAN AQUILAR
RICARDO ROJAS ALVAREZ
CARLOS MAURICIO OWENS
Rondonia Commercial Corp.
AMADEO PERRELLA
UEL HOLDINGS LTD.
LIQUIDITY LTD.
PER AQUUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CARLOS EDUARDO MORA LEAL
CARLOS EDUARDO MORA COY
DIANA PATRICIA MORA CAÑAS
SANDRA PATRICIA COY ACHURY
RAUL BERMEO IZURIETA
RAFAEL IGNACIO JORGE OSTERLING LETTS
AVER TRUSTEES MALTA LTD.
ENCORE FOUNDATION
Cornelius Johannes Carr
Jongdecha Busarabavonwongs
WANG XIAOMEI
SYLVIA Y TINOCO
MR. IWI SUMBADA
Chan Boon Yong
LE  NIM CHEUNG
FRESHWATER Timothy George
MIN-HON REI
YBMSISA.COM, INC
ANN DERSHEIMER
LISA CLAIRE BROKENSHA AND PETER WILLIAM BROKENSHA
Christine Mary Gerlier
Christine Mary Champness
MAXWELL CHARLES ADDISON KELSEY
LI HONGWEI
ISHRAQ AHMED
MICHAEL EDWARD JONES
Hank Cheng Kong, Wuh
Banco Nominees
CONSTANTINOS KOUDELLARIS
Bakersfield Resources Ltd
Mr. Zain Rashid Bhikha
BAJWA ADDNAN ASGHAR
Su Bao
WANG XIAOFEN
GLORIA LOUISA ALBERTS
XIN HUA
Jaipur Bloodstock Limited
SAMSUN LOGIX CORPORATION
SEYED ALI FATTAHI
TIBAULT MANAGEMENT SERVICES SA
EURO EQUITY HOLDINGS S.A.
CRISTIAN PEMUELLER BERGER
TSANG CHI MING, RICKY
MR. ELI ALLEN SHAHMOON
STEPANYAN VARDAN
ALEXANDRE JORGE TAVARES DOS SANTOS
ELISABETE DE JESUS RODRIGUES
PRE DEVELOPMENT, INC.
Kelvin Durcan
ALEXANDER PAINE
Tian Zhen
Lim Guat Pheng
CHURDCHOO
RICHARD YIOU-HWA HWANG (HWANGR)
GEORGE  KIN WAH WONG (WONGG)
ELEANOR E SAULSMAN
RICHARD R SAULSMAN
JOHN LIM KEAN SENG
Martine Micallef
Alexander Nejman
Geoffrey Nejman
MR.CHRISTOPHER V.HARRIS
YANG WINNIE HUI XIAN
John Andrew Ferguson and Ingrid Ferguson
Na Qinglin
GU JUANZAN
MOH HO CHAP
ADMIRABLE ACTIVITY GROUP INC
KOH How Keng
Hombean Corporation
Charles Alexander ALLAN
ANDERSON Douglas Charles
GUANG ZHIGANG
MARK D KETTLER
PATRICK K HAMERLY
Howard Sidney Cox
Connie Morgan Cox
TINA RODDA
DONOVAN GIJSBERTUS WIJSMULLER
Robert Ian Pearce
WONG YOON SANG
AVER TRUSTEES MALTA LIMITED
MICHELE SHARON STEWART
GONG DAXING
JIANG HAIYANG
Mrs. Scarlet Shamash
MICHAEL HUIA FENTON
Mr. Youna SHAMASH
NG SHEUNG PING
MOH YIN SHAN, SERLINA
MAO WAI SHING, WILSON
MOH HOW SHAN
Kan Kao
Elizabeth Ching-Wen Kao
CHENG, KAI-LUNG
KUAN CHEN-WEI
HUANG CHIEH
LEE CHENG-TONG
MAGNETOX INC.
YVONNE PIETERSE
Richard Sydney Hardy
LIAO CHUNG LIK
JEROME DUSAUSOY
Chad Management Limited
MR DAVID FAIRHURST
MRS. ZAINAB ABDURRAHMAN
Ilex Trustees S.A. as trustee of the Hartmann Trust
Lesley Newman
ZHU Wenjiong
KONG Kin Ip, Bruce
CHOW Siu Yin
XU SHIPING
GECKO INTERNATIONAL LTD.
MAURICE CHU
Yeo Seng Teck
LEXINTER INTERNATIONAL INC.
F.T.S.  WORLDWIDE CORPORATION
TRAPLANDS INTERNATIONAL CORP.
Cirrus Company Inc
DOUGLAS SERVICES INC.
MATTERHORN OVERSEAS CORP
KLEINMATTERHORN OVERSEAS CORP
OGUM INTERPRISES SA
CARITA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP.
DERWI TRADING INC.
ARLBRIDGE S.A.
The Falzon Investment Company S.A., Panama
The Falzon Investment Company  S.A., Panama
Mr. Pier Paolo MAURI
BELLA
Sandra Lucia Thomas
Chispones Mnagement SA
Sonsoles Management Inc.
PRESTAMELOS GROUP INC.
WESTAN GLOBAL INC.
Mishositos Investment S.A.
FUNDACION MADBA
Malodale Invest & Trade Corp.
Ruilin ZHAO
BARBARA JO O'HAGAN
HOOD ASSETS INC.
CASCADO AG
GIUM INTERNATIONAL COMPANY PTE. LTD.
BIJAN LAK
WONG WYN CHI
MR. CHENG, CHUN-CHIEH
Masterstar Shipping International Limited
DENIS KERGER
Maxim Lelis
John Richard Dewhurst
CHANG, KUO-WEI
MR. LIU ENPU
LECTRON CO., LTD.
HSIAO, KUAN-FEN
LIU, YU-HUNG
LIU YU HUNG
WANG, YU-HSIUNG
YEH, SONG-SAN
YEH, HUA-SHAN
SU, CHIMG-CHIH
YEH, FAN-LAN
SHEFA TRUST
(TING HIU, RAYMOND- former name) TING PANG WAN, RAYMOND
TSAO, LEE-YUAN
TSAO, DEEJONG
OENTORO, GEORGE JOSE
CHANG , I-JUI
CHEN, MEI-YU
HO, CHANG-HSIEN
FANG, KUO-YUN
FANG, TING-FOONG
FANG, TING-HSIU
AKIVA JONATHAN SAPIR
YAEL LEE JOHAR SAPIR
TAMAR ELIZABETH SAPIR
JONATHAN SELA SAPIR
LAWRENCE F HIGHTON
ENTRUST CAMA BERNARD HIRSH IRA
DOMINIQUE HUGUETTE YOURY MEVS
JESUS SALVADOR MAGDALENO FRANCO
CHI, MING-WEI
CALCULUS LIMITED
KAMLESH N PATEL
TAN EE PING, EVON
Louis, Henri, René CAVELAN
TEO LEP QUEE
GARY GAYLORD LAMBEY
Mr George Andraos
ANDREA BROWN
BERTHOLD ALHEIT
TAK SHUN FUNG
LAWS DANIEL ANDREW
CHRISTOPHER JOHN MATCHETTE-DOWNES
Mark Terence Ross
Amr Abdelhay Mostafa Adib
Dolorian Trading (Overseas) Limited
MARY EHIOMOME ARUMEMI-IKHIDE
ZHANG ZHONG MIN
Guy Wyser Pratte
HO CHI KEUNG
FONG PIK YUK, EMILY
APPLEBY TRUST (MAURITIUS) LTD AS TRUSTEE OF EDMONTON
WANG XINJIAN
WANG YING
FANG, TING-HUI
FANG,TING-HUI
YANG, HSIAO-PING
CHANG, SHIH-CHIEH
YU MAW-LIN
HSU YUN LUNG
MISCHOSITOS Investment S.A.
JIANG SHAN
Mr. Diederick Petrus Naude
GUY HIGSON, ALAIN DEMEUSOIS (A)
GCGT NOMINEES LIMITED, ALAIN DEMEUSOIS (B)
VLADIMIR KHMEL
Grace Belmont Wildlife Foundation
Amrein Holding Corp.
BERMINTON ASSOCIATED CORP.
CAMPROAD HOLDINGS S.A.
ZIRCON BUSINESS S.A.
HORBEAM CORPORATION
CHINA OCEAN WIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED INDUSTRIES
WEIPING WANG
Mr. Gary Gaylord Lambey
JOSEPH IKHIDE AKINOLA ARUMEMI-IKHIDE
GUY MASON
THE PORTCULLIS TRUST (SINGAPORE) LTD.
MRS. MARIANNA CHEKHELAVA
WILLBRO NOMINEES
MOLARD TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE CECILTREE TRUST
VENTECH CHINA II SICAR
Emmanuel Talabi
Novatrust Limited as Trustees of the Rakewell Trust
68 Oranim LLC
FERNLEY JAMES NELSON
ALAIN JEAN HENRI VAN KASTEREN
MATHEIS MARKETING LTD.
Mr. Evangelos CHRONIS
Eric Peretz
PAWEENA PANTONG
TSYPLAKOV RUSLAN
LARRY MALO &  KAREN MALO JT TEN
CHANG, YAO-JEN
LEE, FEN-YANG
Mrs. Monika Wohlfeld
Gregory McGrade
KE, CHUN-CHIEH
LIN, YUN-CHIN
Regent Pacific Group Limited
Mr. Edmond Tohme
Christine Paua BASE
PHONEPASIT RATANAVAN
THAO PHONEPRADIT RATANAVAN
ENG RATANAVAN
STEVEN CHAN
ELIZABETH FERGUSON
RAY HOWARD KAPLAN
SUN Dongwei
SVAY VILAY
HARRY G FOLSTER & SHARON F FOLSTER JT TEN
GE CUIQIN
GESTION & MANAGEMENT (SPF) S.A.
STEVEN W SCOTT &  LAURIE J SCOTT JT TEN
PAUL R JENSEN
JORGE MARTIN TIMONER and/or MIGUEL ANGEL GAMONDI - Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship.
JAMIE NETTLESHIP
ARUNEE PIRIYATANAKANKUL
WANG ON HOLDING LIMITED
G A NOMINEES LTD
N W NOMINEES LTD
STANDARD CHARTERED EQUITOR TRUSTEE HK LIMITED
Herald Nominees Limited
GAIL BENETTA WILSON
EDMUND FRANCIS WILSON
MAITLAND NOMINEED LIMITED
SARKISYAN SARKIS
MS. I HOPKINS
Mabel Maria Celia Posse Lassus
Iryna Ivanyushchenko
YVONNE YAO YUK WAH
STEPHEN YAO LEUNG WAH
STEWART YAO KAM WAH
CHOW SING YU
YAO JIANG SHING
BETTY YAO SHIU WAH
RAJ BHUNDOO
Sirous Keshavarz Talebi
MIKHAIL ALEKSEEV
Laird N. Garrard
Janar Resources SDN.BHD
YUQI SUN
DYNACASH BUSINESS LIMITED, S.A.
FORTIS TRADE CORP, S.A.
JAMES EDWARD
GLAUBER Lawrence Harris
CHEUNG YEE NAM
WILL RICHARD JOHN AND MRS ROSALIND TIMMONS
WILL RICHARD JOHN AND MRS. ROSALIND TIMMONS
KAUPTHING BANK LUXEMBOURG S.A.
DENCO INTERTRADE LTD.
EUROPREFA S.A.
Ignors Kungurovs
Michel Charles Eid
GOLDEN LAND BERHAD
LOH KUAN YOONG
HARIS BIN A HAMID
CHONG JIYOUN
FINSTOCK HOLDING S.A.
GALDOR CONSULTANTS S.A.
Yoshida Shuzo
LIU JING HUI
YANG CHUNYAN
KIM CHOL SAM
CaribX UK Limited
JULIAN LEADBEATER
Robert Clayton
ANTHONY GRAEME PEPLAR
Mr. Anthony Graeme Pepler
SONG JAY H
Mrs. Chahira KUZBARI ep. GHRAOUI
SERGEY STRUNIN
ZHAO HUABING
ZHANG YULIN
ZHONG JINWEN
Khalid Walid Hussni Nabilsi
CHEN GUI FANG
CHU WENG LING
LEUNG KWAN YUEN, ANDREW
LEUNG KA YUEN, LAWERENCE
CAPITAL INVESTMENTS EUROPE LIMITED
JOHN TRESILIAN BELL
Mr. Marinus Cornelius van den Berg
CHAN SUN MAN
PHIE SO TJIN
TANG YING YEN HENRY
HUANG YAO-HUA 50,000. SHARES
Zhang Qingling
Zhang Qing Ling
LAM WAI KEI, VICKY
CHEUNG TERESA
GIACOMO ALEMANNO
CAI SHAO HONG
NG CHUN MAN
YANG YAN LING
YEUNG SIU LUN PATRICK
ADAM JOHN TEMPEST ROBARTS
KARYN ELIZABETH ROBARTS
Wu Shao Kun
Murdoch and Company
R GOPALASAMY JAGANMOHAN
TBF PARTNERS, LLC
LAI YI JUN
DIEDERICK PETRUS NAUDE
GAVIN MICHAEL SCOTT
MEC Coal Pte. Ltd.
Hassan N. Sayani
CHAN KING WANG
CARBULL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
MAK, GREGORY
Hassan Sayani
ALEJANDRO JOSÉ GUDIEL ESTRADA
Stanley PRIMAT
HAMELS NOMINEES LTD.
THESEUS LIMTIED
CHEN YANNI
SHIH CHAO-SHU
SU SHAO-CHANG
LX OT TECH.CO. LTD.
HSIEH, MING-CHIH
PROST CHRISTOPHE
CHANG, YING-SHEN
Cather Y. TSAI
CHIANG LIAO-MING
DULCAN INC
PLANTERSVILLE INTERNATIONAL CORP.
SHEN, YI-MING
YANG, PING-JAN
Sharon Vivian
LAM King Keow
HAO DAVID DA ZHAO
BRIAN FUNG
FUNG LLC
BETTY CHEN
MICHAEL GREGORY FUNG
ANNA CECE FUNG
Laird Garrard
Isobel Joan Boyd
KIM SHERI HUNTER
CHEW CHUAN KIAT
SCOTT FREW
Elias Michel Doumet
GS INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL CORP.
FUNDATION BELLE VUE INTERNATIONAL
Hsing, Shun
ROSE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Yeung Kiu
Cheung Wai Han
SUN JIN YONG
SUN SHENG
CHAN KAM FOI ROBERT
Mr. Grishin Anton Valerievich
THESEUS LIMITED
POPOVIC, MILAN
DUNTOWER EQUITIES LLC
MR. FERDINAND JOHANNES PIETERSE
Richard Edward Freeman
Mary Frances Taylor
Richard Harold Woulfe
FERRY JOEDIANTO ROBERTUS
EMRE GÃÅ"RSEL
CENTELLES CLUA, ALBERTO JOSE
CARLOS AUGUSTO MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
Kathryn Fitzgibbon
MARINA CARLA SILBERT
VETICAL GROWTH, INC.
MAPROPLAST B.V. LTD
PLANTATION MANAGEMENT LTD
RYSBAEV ULUKBEK
Mr. Sébastien KNECHT DE MASSY
PEDRO JOSE TORRES
MR. SAMI TAMMAN
ANIL VASSUDEVA SALGAOCAR
Mrs. Joana Valentina BOTO NUNEZ
RYSAFFE ACTIONNAIRES SARL
LOWELL R ANDERSON & MARIE R ANDERSON JT TEN
Gan Alvin
KARLA PETRO VAN HEERDEN
PIETER SCHALK VAN HEERDEN
Yang Xiao Juan
Valvert Foundation
Rousseau Foundation
JASKIRAN SINGH
PATRICK, FRANCIS DILLON
MR LEE KIAN JIN
Chow Wai Hing
Lo Sun Tong
SUN Feng
Lau Siu Hung, Ricky
LOI KAI MENG
RONEN S ROUDIK
RONEN ROUDIK
YUAN ZHI MING
SHEN, PIN-HUNG
QUACH, TAN-PHU
REAL LOCKS & SECURITY CO., LTD.
LIN, KUAN-YU
GUO XIA
CHAN, WU-YANG
Mr. Mounir Hamza
CHEN, CHUN-TSUN
ZHANG XINHUA
S. Boubeev
KAREN LESLEY TREFFEL
ZHU HUA
REN XINGPING
LIU RONG
Mr. Albert BUREAU
Calvin Robert Setzkorn
CHEN YU
KSJ Investments Ltd
PEREIRA GRETA MAGARET
FERNANDEZ CLINT VALENTINO
BUCKINGHAM VINTERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BUCKINGHAM WINTERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Andrew David Walmsley
Tomoo Yoshida
Hiroyasu Iwamoto
MAITLAND TRUSTEES LIMITED
MAITLAND NOMINEES LTD.
Wilrich Herman Schroeder
WOODARD CHINA INVESTMENTS, LLC
VICTOR GRANOV
KWOK YUK LING
Oliver Alliker
DOYE PHILIP MARK KELWAY
SEYED VAHID FIROUZABADI
VAHID FIROUZABADI
PICTET PRIVATE EQUITY INVESTORS SA
PICTET PRIVATE EQUITY INVESTORS S.A.
KANTONIS S.A.
BjÃâ€"rgolfur Thor BJÃâ€"GOLFSOON
NIKOLAY KARTSEV
LAU SIU HUNG RICKY
Ms Hong Jin Ee
MRS. TARA KEJRIWAL
MRS. UTTARA KEJRIWAL
MR. ANURAG KEJRIWAL
Justine Alexandria
Mak In Iok
CHOI CHOR HING
HUANG Feng
KWOK YEE HUNG
Meloney Reed
LYLE CHRISTOPHER SMITH
ALAN GORDON SMITH
LORRAINE SMITH
Namir K.A. El Akabi
Namir K.A. El-Akabi
LEONARD MELVIN FERNANDO
XIA YI
DARRELL J ALONGI & LYNDA K ALONGI JT TEN
DAOUD FLEING Y CIA S EN C
MR. CHARLY MARCIANO
CHARLIE GREEN
DARRELL ALONGI & LYNDA ALONGI JT TEN
John Loannis Neocleous
MFORMA GROUP, INC
Koji NAKAMURA
MO Zhendong
WATT CHUN MAN ADRIAN
LIU FU HUA
MICHAEL LU
LU, YING-MING
LU,  YING-MING
LU SZU PO
SOON JIANN-PYNG
CHEN, PO-TZU
YU, LI-HSIANG
MR ANCHARAZ BHOJRAJ
Teo Boon Wah Aaron
SHEN HUAGUAN
MOHAMED KAMAL BIN HUSSAIN
Iushina Anasttasiia Vladimirovna
MS. SOFIA GHITENSTEIN
ADVANTAGE LIFE & ANNUITY COMPANY SPC RE WSLC 2010-9002
AU SIU LING, ANITA
MR. ALEXANDER KOLOBOV
BOURBON CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
Bourbon Corporate Services Ltd
Yakovtseva Alena Sergeevna
WANG HONGSHENG
John Legget
KARL WOLFRAM DELL
MITRESTONE LIMITED
Daniel Zier Johannes Jol
MR DAMREE Sheilan
MS. DAMREE Shenika
ALASDAIR J W THOMSON
Shubhi Kumar
Emiko SATO
MS. DAMREE Sanavadee
HESTER ALETTA STRAUSS
GERHARDUS JACOBUS ADRIANN PIETER ARCHER
JOHANNA SUSANNA STRAUSS
HESTER ALETTA ARCHER
HERMIAS CORNELIUS STRAUSS
MR. CHANG, I-JUI
MR. ISLAM OSMANOV
GREENWOOD CAPITAL CORP.
LUBOW INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC.
BRINDA KANTHA LLC
ATHABASKA CAPITAL CORP.
Rudolph Harry Jacobson Jr.
JOHN W STEEN
TERRY L KOROTZER & RUTH H KOROTZER JT TEN
FAYOLLE Stephanie, Isabelle, Prune
MR. LIANG, CHIEN-TANG
SUN, TE-CHI
HUANG JUI CHIA
MS. HUNG, YUEH-NU
MS. CHANG, CHI-FANG
MR. CHANG, CHIA-FU
LU MING-TZE
MR. BUN LIT CHUN
HONG ZHOU
Cyril Mulligan
CHANG Kuan-Chun
St George Trustees Limited as Trustees of The Fraser Trust
ALLIED MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
GIOVANNINA PERRONS
OLDWICK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Moultrie Investments Limited
RAJENDRAKUMAR CHIMANLAL PATEL
AL MAZRUI HOLDING CO.LLC
Valerie A. Zhakenov
ARTURO LOPEZ PEREZ
RAUL LOPEZ SAEZ
TAN WAI HING NEE SUM WAI HING
Mohamed  Ahmed M Binhimd
LAW CUSTODIAL INC.
George Akl and Noha Akl (jointly)
OLEKSANDR DYEDOV
SANDAWE CORPORATIONS
ALEMAN, CORDERO, GALINDO and LEE (BVI) LIMITED / STANDFORD TRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
ALEMAN, CORDERO, GALINDO and LEE (BVI) LIMITED / STANDFORD TRUCT COMPANY LIMITED AS CO TRUSTEES FOR THE ENRIQUE ANTRIQUE GOMEZ TRUST
BLISLAND TRADING INC.
DAPHNE GRANT
Ling Wei Feng Sandra
Tony Quinn
SERGEY ROGATYUK
Anand Nagin
MICHAEL C REDMAN
CHANG HONG
BRYON C BAXTER &  GISELA E BAXTER JT TEN
Ingmar Lundin Förvaltningsaktiebolag
Tastsinn AB
Eleni Chrysanthou
Mr. Redkin Vasiliy Tikhonovich
YARON SHIDLO
Neil Norman (NORMANN)
Mr Andrew Colvin
VANCOUVER LIMITED
Shahzad Fakhar ASHFAQ
DELSTAR CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
Covenant Corp.
DELSTAR CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
Zet  Nominees Limited
Hill International Holdings Corp
Davison Global Inc.
Harwick Partners Corp.
PRIME ASSET CAPITAL CORPORATION
HARWICK PARTNERS CORP
James Roger Brodie
HENRY OWEN BESTER SMITH
JACOBA ELIZABETH STEENKAMP SMITH
MARIANNE SMITH
LEGENDRE Florian
CHANG CHOONG KHOON MARK
MR CHANG CHOONG KHOON MARK
Lim Lai Ho
Mark Thomas Anzalone
GEOFFREY JAMES GREENLEES
GREENLES, GEOFFREY JAMES
GANDEM ENTERPRISES LTD.
Mr. Ram ZARCHI
C W BINFORD
NG, GUN YUEN ROBERT
CHAN WING MING, MICHAEL
LAWRENCE J MILES
M RENEE MILES
WARWICK TRUST (MARITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE ABSOLUTE END TRUST
GRAHAM A. ELLIOT
CORNELL BRUXHAM FINANCE LTD. / CARLOS ALOMA
, Zet Nominees Limited
HANG TAI GROUP LTD.
DELAWARE CHARTER GUAR & TRUST TTEE FBO ALBERT T HARRIGAN
ALEJANDRO RAZABONI
IDALINA DOCEU ALVES DE REALE
BI CHUAN
BROWNE BAY FOUNDATION
DELLA ROBBIA FOUNDATION
GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL SERVICES INC.
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6808356
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6351167
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6808372
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6034011
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6807747
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6807762
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6807754
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6808364
GLOBAL INVESTMENTS RETURN S.A.
ZHOU GUANGHUAN
WANG MU-TSUNG
Mrs. Vasiliki Chatzigeorgiou
RODERIC JAMES LOWE
Franz Bondy
CHEN TONG @ Chua Kia Hoe
Moussa Diomande
SERGEY VOLOSHIN
DMITRI JDANOV
PETR GROMOTKOV
CHI MAY-KUAN
VERTEX INVESTMENT INC.
LIN, SHIH-FENG
HONGQUN ZHOU
Andrew Peter Jackson
ASCOT PROPERTIES LIMITED
ZHU XIAN
DALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SPIRIT HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED
MICKLEGATE SPECIAL PROJECTS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
Belize Trust Company Limited as Trustees of the Novicum Trust
BERNSIDE SERVICES LTD.
DCA INVESTMENTS, INC.
STEPHANIE JUDITH CONLEY
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6034029
Murdoch and Company, A/C #6034003
MURDOCH AND COMPANY A/C # 6036636
CAMILLE TAYLOR RALSTON
COHEN SALMON, ALBERT CLAUDE
G.M. TRUSTEES LTD AS TRUSTEE OF THE FLINT TRUST
DHANABALAN SUPPAIAH PILLAY
LIU JIA LIN
PAMELA BARONESS SHARPLES
Evgeniy Alexeevich Trofimov
MR. JULIEN KLEINBERG
LI Miaolian
CHAN Wai Kong Arthur
MURDOCH and COMPNAY
BERMUDA TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
CAROCHE LIMITED
Kwok Hong Yee Jesse
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMP[ANY LIMITED
SIMCOCKS TRUST (MAURITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE PILUKE TRUST
SUSTAINABLE ENERGY HOLDINGS (INCORPORATION NUMBER: 074706
LIN SHU-SHEN
Leydet Assets Inc
INT-IMMO XIII ANSTALT
Zhang Xiufang
LUO WEI
ARNOLDO STANISLAVSKY
Timo Sas
SHAO MEIRONG
Sogesta Establishment
H.N. Gumbo
JENNY ELIZABETH REIN
Charanpreet Kaur Westerberg
John Westerberg
Mr. Andrew Ian Mullen
YU PING
John Paul Dougherty, Eugene Thomas Dougherty, Lucas Dougherty, and Cecilia Maria Dougherty
KI YING HUA, WILSON
SZE Yue Yeuk, David
NEO-FANTASTIC FASHIONS LIMITED
Mr Robert Ramey
ESPASANDE HOLDING
CHAN WAI LUN
HUO QUAN
George Hooker
IVO BUCCI-MARCONI BARROS
MMG FIDUCIARY & TRUST CORP.
FUAD SEYIDALIYEV
M. Gueubel Laurent
GLENCAR FOUNDATION
FABRICE HAMAIDE
IoMCSL Trustees Limited as Trsutees of The Witham Trust
JACKY, TAO ZOU
John Andrew Weaving
LEE YING SHENG
Dara Godivala
Emma Godivala
TIEN SING CHEONG
LEE WANG SHANG TSU
LEE YING CHANG
LEE HSIU CHAO
CHANG, FANG-CHING
HU, TING-WU
CLEVELAND STREET CAPITAL LTD.
MONDHIRA CHATIYANOND
Brian Douglas Davis
Willem Jan Herman Bake
Christopher Paul Bake
Liu Junyang
Tang Jian Ming
La Simon
Harald Hoegh
SABEANO FOUNDATION
GLOBAL SPIRITS AMG-77 LIMITED
Verity Pension Trust
Harald Höegh
HARALD HÃâ€"EGH
Brian Jackson
Always International Holdings Ltd
LUIGI ZANNIER
THOR JOERGEN UDVANG
MR D'UNIENVILLE Arnaud
Milan Shashikant Morjaria
CHIA LI ENG
PETER KWING WAH WONG
JUDAH ZEEV HIRSCH
BELLA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LIMITED
MR. CHHAGANLAL MOTILAL SHAH
LOO POON LUP
CHIANG HSUEH JEN
AZUR NOMINEES LIMITED
GEB CAPITAL LIMITED
FLAMINGO ENERGY INVESTMENT (BVI) LTD.
MELI GIUSEPPE
BARBARO LEVI
MR.GRGA TOPALOVIC
Franco CANZI
JAMES JORDAN DALE
TUZI Stiftung
TEXYSOL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mr. SEBASTIEN CLAMORGAN-THIERRY
DIPPIE VENTURES LIMITED
Stateco (Nominees) Limited
SPECTRANS (OVERSEAS) LIMITED
LIN, I-AN
CHRISTOS SOFIANIDIS
Chongqing Jingtao Enterprises Consulting Limited
Geng Bingchang
Mao Yahui
YU XUE MEI
YUAN HUAFENG (KNOWN AS JOHNSON YUAN)
Mr. Nikolay Gorodchaninov
Nikolay Gorodchaninov
LEE WO HING
TOMEI INDUSTRIAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
UNIVERSAL GAIN ASSETS LIMITED
LWM HOLDINGS I CORP.
RIVABELLA FOUNDATION
CHHOTUMATI CHIMANBHAI
BINANI CEMENT LIMITED
Li Kefeng
Zeng Qingchun
REN LING
HX TECHNOLOGY (CHINA) LIMITED
ROGERS JAMES PAUL
COOPER PETER STUART
TAPMAN (NOMINEES) LIMITED
FAST TECHNOLOGIES INC
WU, LI-YUN
LIN, SHU-HUI
SHIH,HSUAN-HUEI
CHEN, PI-HUI
WORLD COAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
PEMBROOKE LIMITED
CHAN, CHUN-CHE
BG Capital Holding SAL
EVELINA GEORGIADES
RONEN GAFNIEL
JEFF HSIAO-FU HSU
LI WENYAN
KORNIK LIMITED
HIGGERSON REVOCABLE TRUST DTD 4/6/90
FIRST INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
LUCIA LI
AUGUSTINE CHOW
ET NETWORK SERVICES LTD.
CHENG CHEN
Asia Telemedia Limited
Accelera Ventrues Ltd.
Ultra Point Limited
Splendid Gold
PRECISE TIME TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
RUSSELLE CHOI KIN PUI
STEPHEN LI KA WAH
SWISS LANE CAPITAL LTD
WOLF JURGEN MANN
YU KA LAI
LIU KIN MAN
ZHOU CHUANCAI
LEUNG KING MING
ACCELERA VENTURES LTD
IRG
URANUS INTERNATIONAL INC.
GROWTH INVESTMENT ENTERPRISE
LI KA WAH
LEE HUNG-BUI STEPHEN
LAM KWOK HUNG
GRACE SHIU-FEN HU
SPENCER CHENG YANG
JOSE GUZMAN
DANIEL LO
RIDER CHENG
Lu, Hsin-Chang
WEI CHENG
T&J INDUSTRIES
LIN & YEE LEAN LEE
QUANTRUM POWER CAPITAL LTD.
Swiss Lane Capital Ltd.
ACCELERA CAPITAL LIMITED
NAVIGO CAPITAL GROUP
CHARLES GUY FORBES MORGAN
SHAO ZIPING (T.P.SHAO)
Q ASSET INVESTMENT LTD.
CHING KOK TIONG
STAGE PARTNERS
SOPHIA CHENG
Accelera Ventures Ltd.
MDM. Guinevere Lee Choon Yee
Andrew SeUngdeh Yu
Accelera Ventures (Hong Kong Limited)
GIANT INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED
GIANT MULTINATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
PICA Technology Ltd.
Golden Field Company, Profit Sharing Plan
May Foong Corporation
JOINT GLORY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
TECHGAINS GLOBAL CORP
CHRISTOPHER PATRICK SWENSON
MDM GUINEVERE LEE CHOON YEE
NAVIGO CAPITAL GROUP, L.P.
ROWAN MARK LEGG
Ho Kwan Leung
PRISCILLA MARY HEWITT
BRIAN WILLIAM RUSLING
BRENT YEE SUEN
Timothy M R Dearden
Lia Ka Wah
Vanessa Rowan
Timothy Oliver Davis
Thomas Michael and Antonia Caroline Rowan
The Revocable Trust of Hong Jiang dated May 30,2007
ACCELERA VENTURES (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Shao Ziping (T.P. Shao)
TECHGAINS PAN PACIIFIC CORP
Q Asset Management Ltd
ACCELERA VENTURES LIMITED
STEPHEN WU
YUANG CHIEN HUI
HOWARD SHIH
FRANK YUAN-FANG CHANG
JACK HSU
Mr. Charbel Youssef Akiki
HSIAO FAN CHANG (Also known as XIAO FAN ZHANG)
JUI-LING CHEN (Also known as JOYCE)
TZU-SIEN SHAO (Also known as TOM SHAO)
CHING CHU (Also known as GENE CHU)
ACCELERA PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED
ANDY YU-HUN LIAO
M.J. MARKETING
TZU-SIEN SHAO
IZAAC K. NEWMAN
LUNG GI CHEN (known as BILL CHEN)
Sofia Cheng
Q Asset Investment Ltd
MELISSA MATTIOLI
LUCAS SECON
H.J. KUO
TEKKANG MANAGEMENT CONSULTING
TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATES MGMT CO.
TECHGAINS INT'L CORP
CHEN CHIA HUNG
Q ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
CHIU MING LEE
BOBBY HSU
PICA Technology Ltd
Hsiao Fan Chang (Also know as Xiao Fan Zhang)
K.H. STEEL INDUSTRY LIMITED
Irene Christou
SUN MINGLEI
AIBWT NOMINEES LIMITED
Balmeran Limited
Natalya Borovitskaya
SEROPAEM HOLDINGS LIMITED
BINHAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
MMBC ESTATE LIMITED
TERZON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CERELUS LIMITED
Antonis Georgiu
Antonis Georgiou
BORONI CO. LTD
JESSIE CHANG
THE REVOCABLE TRUST OF HONG JIANG dated May 30, 2007
KEYSTONE TRADING PARTNERS
RANDHIR RAM CHANDRA
Huang Shi Wei @Harry Susilo
LIM EE ANN
ALEX MAZA
YUTONG HOLDINGS LIMITED
VLADIMIR BEREZIN
LI WAI MING
MARCUS COOPER
PLATROM TECHNOLOGIA LTDA. CNPJ.
Sobertron Limited
Richard Hanlon
Pamela Hanlon
H.K.I. HOLDINGS (CHINA) LIMITED
Green Global Resources Ltd
Green Global Resources Ltd. (formerly known as Venture Int'l Investment Holdings Limited)
YEUNG WANG YICK, EDWARD
Wolfgang Maximilian Leonce Hans Prinz Zu Hohenlohe-Dehringen and Margaret Helen Alexandra Bentham as joint tenants with rights of survivorship of Borgo S. Jacopo
ANTHONY ROBERT WATKINS
ANITA YEUNG
Viral Patel
GEORGIA GEORGALLA
WONG CHENG LIM
Steven REED
Clive Frederick Comer-Crook
MR TEOH CHENG ANN
RUSSELL C MAGNUSON
BETTY J MAGNUSON
Ilex Trustees SA as Trustee of The V & A Trust
TIMERA IDRISSA
Aleksei Eliseev
WANG DONGSU
HENRICKS Peter Jarvis
DESCONA LIMITED
JEAN CLAUDE VAN VARENBERG
MISON NOMINEES LIMITED1
Centurion Nominee Services One Limited
Centurion Nominee Services Two Limited
SEKUNJALO CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Warwick Trust (Mauritius) Limited (Changed of name to Simcocks Trust (Mauritius) Limited)
FORT MANAGEMENT COMPANY S.A.
HASAN CANSIZ
HAMED AHMED MOHD AQIL KAZIM
AIB Worthytrust Limited
AIB WorthyTrust Limited as Trustees of The John Kinney Family Settlement
AIBWORTHYTRUST LIMITED
DIMITRI ADAMOVSKI
DALGARNO Kevin
OXFORD MANAGMENT OVERSEAS LTD
TY ENG GUAN
GARRETT LIM ENG KIAN
AMJAB OBED ZOABI
ANTILE INTERNATIONAL MORTGAGE CORP
HARSHADKUMAR PATEL
Youri Nemirovski
Nelli Ratner
T. Marova
BRABAZON PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
AIBWORTHYTRUST LIMITED- FRMLY WORTHY SECURITIES LIMITED
AIBWT NOMINEES LIMITED - FRMLY WORTHY NOMINEES LIMITED
AIBWORTHYTRUST LIMITED -FRMLY WORTHY SECURITIES LIMITED
TAKOTNA LTD
GLOVIN LTD
KMI Holdings Limited
NCB FINTECHPROJECT LTD.
BI XIULI
NIV OREN
SNEZANA KNEZEVIC
ABUBAKAR LAWAL YAR´ADUA
Sir Mervyn DUNNINGTON-JEFFERSON Bt
Sir Mervyn DUNNIINGTON-JEFFERSON Bt
Serge Jacob Atlan
Richard J Egglishaw
Pomona Global Limited
Oytser Trust Sarl as Nominee
Oyster Trust Sarl as Nominee
ANNA ROSSIDES
OCTOBRE PROPERTIES LIMITED
PRIME COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED
WINDSOR SECURITIES LIMITED
YANG KE JIAO
LONGBELL LIMITED
RUTHMERE PROPERTIES LIMITED
RUTHMERE LTD.
LONGBELL LTD.
RUTHMERE LIMITED
TAUNUS INVESTMENTS GROUP, S.A.
AMOS SERVICES S.A.
JENIE TEDJALESMANA and USMAN ANDY (joint owners).
NARGES MOLAVI
Lynchwood Nominees Limited A/c 2006420
DANIELA RUTH KOSTZER
TAMARA YAEL KOSTZER
DIEGO ARIEL KOSTZER
DAVID EDUARDO KOSTZER
CHRISANDA (NOMINEES) LIMITED
Aroon Hirdaramani
MONA HIRDARAMANI and AROON HIRDARAMANI as Joints tenants with Rights of Survivorship
Hatem Mohamed Elsayed Nofal
Mohamed Elsayed Nofal
WONG KENG CHUN
CHRISTIAN ULRICH GURTLER
ZHANG XIAODONG
Mr. Simon Clement MURRAY
Marway Ventures Limited
HODGES RESOURCES LIMITED
KANTON SERVICES LIMITED
KAREND LIMITED
Hocroft Investments Limited
David Laderman
Warren Stuart Black
COLE ANTHONY HAROLD
LOY KUANG HAOW
FRANCISCO J. TAMARGO
The Vizcares Trust
MARTIN DIAZ ALVAREZ
Yossef Kahana
PAUL F. GAMBLES
GRAHAM H. MACDONALD
PHILLIP W. BARBOUR
MICHAEL ERIC HAINEBACH
ROSEMARY BERNADETTE HAINEBACH
Calvin L Maughan
Calvin Lance Maughan
Hongkong Raventon Company Limited
Mr. Charles BALASS
LIAO Shaoyi Stephen
LIU WEI
LEE WAI MAN
MS. CAPES Lynette Marie Adeline
Mr MC ARDLE Francis Xavier Hugh
MR. MOHAMMAD ALI HUSSEIN ABU RAGHEB
MR. HASAN ALI HUSSEIN ABU RAGHEB
Synergy Real Estate Marketing Solutions Ltd
Russell Lain Bluck
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BORGIO
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BORGIO
TAM KWOK CHOR
DORRIE K JOHNSON & JAMES W JOHNSON JT TEN
FOSTER HOLDINGS LIMITED
LIMIJATI TANIZAR
MR. ALEXANDER SHNAIDER
Laurent LANCELIN
YAN ZHAO JIA, ROBERT
Mr. IAN ANSELL ROBB
DMITRY NEKRASOV
OLEG IVANOV
HANINE CHARBEL ESTEPHAN
VIEWPARK CONSULTANTS LIMITED
FURNASIA LTD.
KAZAK MINERALS LTD.
EXEL FINANCE LIMITED
Mansfield Global Holdings Limited
SEAGOING FINANCE LIMITED
YORAM YOSSIFOF
MR TAN CHIN KWANG JOHNSON
IKODOMOS HOLDING
NEVADA UNCLAIMED PROPERTY
MIN SHENG PAO
ECONOMIC DAILY NEWS
UNITED DAILY NEWS
Syoto AB
ONG CHWEE KEOW ANNIE
NISSEM BACHSIAN
PAN ZHIWEI
Mohamed Al Mamoun Al Sayed Al Jawhary
MR. ATOOL KANTILAL JHAVERI
MS GUDDYE SEEWOOKUMARI
Wilmar International Limited
NEIL BROWN
Mr. Marie Joseph Marc LAGESSE
Philip Eaton
Mr. Vadim TALALAI
JUSUF HALIM
HUSIN HALIM
Essex Nominees Limited
PAUL LANFEAR HAROLD BRISTOL
Omar Younis Salih Sammaraiee & Raneen Madhat Muhi Khedairi Jointly
ARNOLD S. MALVAR
CHAO,YUAN-CHI
YI, PEI-YING
YU, CHING-LIANG
PACIFIC HOSPITAL SUPPLY CO., LTD
WU, CHIH-CHUNG
MR. SU, KUO-IN
MR. LIN, GUAN-RUN
MR. YAO, CHU-SHIANG
MAJID MICHAEL SHAYAN
Yan Chunli
DING LEI
SUNWAY INT'L LTD.
WINSWAY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD., as TRUSTEE OF THE FORBAN TRUST
PERSICA LIMITED
LADENA FINANCE INC
ROADMILL CAPITAL LTD.
SCARABEE HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHRIS A HARVARD
OZER OLLY RESHTICK
Ragnar BERG
ANYA VICTORIA
James Kinnear
MR. LEE CHOUN WAY
MR. ALAN NKONTCHOU
KWAN CHUNG YI
BORZOU SHIRAZI
JOHANNES JURGENS PRETORIUS
THOMAS EDWARD AIKEN
STM MALTA TRUST COMPANY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Mr. Inan KIRAC
JONATHAN MAURICE PAULL
LU GUANGMING GEORGE
SIMON JAMES CRAWFOLD PRICE
KYUNG WON CHONG
Terence-Young PARK
WANG HONGCHUN
LI XIUQIN
ARAI NORICHIKA
ZHANG RONG CHANG
ADENIUM ENERGY CAPITAL, LTD.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD., as Trustee of Insuperable Managers Inc. Trust
Octea Limited
VICHUDA SRIRATANAPRAPAS
Gustavo Eduardo Oberto
Marcelo Fabian Oberto
Timothy Britt Harmon
Bret Myers
GREGORY BRICE DICKERSON
Kristian Hagness
Matharu Davinder SINGH
Ms. Caroline Mary Meyer
ZHI JUNBIN
PAUL MARTIN MULOCK BOTHA
KIERAN MARY BOTHA
MARTIN FRANCIS BOTHA
CAITLIN MARY BOTHA
SEAN PETER ROTHSEY
Guo Jin Quan
MR. MEYER ELMALEH
BENJAMIN SOLEIMANI
EMILY YAP
WENDY YAP
ARIE MEURS
Zhang Na
MR. FEDOR V. OSSININ
GRICHING LIMITED
SIM KIM SEE
MATTHEW DICKINSON
NAKAMURA Toshihiro
Northern Trust Cayman International, Ltd. As trustee of the Coruna Trust
THOMAS OSTERMAN
PORTER, TIMOTHY THURGUR
MR. CHIANG, KUO
WANG, YU
CHIANG, KUO-HUA
MS. WANG, YU
Chang Peng-Chih
KUO, SHIH-CHUNG
CHEN, YEN-YEN
WALDORE LTD.
Chang Po-Min
WU, TSUNG-HSIEN
LIN, HUI-HUANG
HO, SHU-HSIEN
FANG, CHIH-CHENG
WANG, CHIH-HSIEN
NOSTIZ STIFTUNG
FANG ZHENG RONG
CHANG, MING-HSIEN
LEE CHIA-PIN
YU, KUO-HUA
Andrew John Heron
MARGARET E LARSEN
JAMES NELLIGAN &  VIRGINIA NELLIGAN JT TEN
Howard Kiedaisch
MR. JOSEP CAPDEVILA BASSOLS
MR LAXMI NIWAS JHUNJHUNWALA
MRS. PRIVANKA JHUNJHUNWALA
KAY JUN HAN, MARK
HSKA INVESTMENTS INC.
NING XUEMEI
Rashid Zakaria Khalil Doleh
Ricerock Limited
SANTO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Amirrali Kasam & Mrs Zarim Begum Damji
Mr. Jeremy Miles BULL
SUN YUNTAO
Ravindran A/L Kurusamy
MARC JOSEPH HIGGINS
ROGER CALVERT
Brynhildur Sverrisdottir
ALIDAD MOAVENI
Jin Tao
ELEANOR SIM CALVERT
MR MEHTA RAHUL RAJENDRAKUMAR
Mrs Rachel Elizabeth Pulley
PATRICK NICO LENTZ
IMMO FUHRMANN
GERALDINA FUHRMANN
Frimaka Investments Limited
CHONG SOK UN
CHEN YING
LI CHUN TING YOLANDA
YURY PROVKIN
KENG, CHUNG-CHI
FAN GUOWEI
HSU HO-CHENG
OLIVER ROSS BERMAN
PICA NOMINEES LIMTED
DIEGO MARTIN QUIÑONES GOMEZ DE LA TORRE
HERMAN KOSWARA
HERMAN GUNTUR KOSWARA
FERDINAND VENAZA HERNANDEZ
JEANNE STAMPE
WEE TIONG HOWE
MR. ONG HOCK SEONG
SCOTT BLAIR BURTON
JOSE LUIS SANTORO
SHAWN CAFFERTY LUCAS
MR. ANDRE ABADJIAN
Ms. Christina Chow
Mr. Ian Taylor of 299 Flushing Meadows
Martiena Louisa Pietersen
ALLIANCE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
SEQUOIA EUROPEAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
PICO INVESTMENTS BVI LTD.
TOWER BRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHESTERGATE INVESTMENTS CORPORATION
SANDFORD INDUSTRIES LIMITED
SEAFIELD FINANCE LIMITED
OFFSHORE GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC.
Havila Finance Ltd (Ex Havila Group Ltd)
EHRMAN JEAN HERRI ALFRED
HSU, SHENG-YING
TAN CHANGE
LIANG, PEI-CHUN
CHAO, KANG YU JASON
CLASA SECURITIES LIMITED
DALETONIA LIMITED
KORELO GLOBAL LIMITED
FENG JIABO
ELCO (NOMINEES) LTD.
Liao Yi-Hsing
Lai Yao-Chuan
Verfides Trust Services (London) Limited as trustees of The Davinci Trust
ESSEX TRUST LIMITED
Havila Group Ltd
STREAMVILLE CONSULTANTS LTD.
New World Petroleum Limited
INTERFINA ASSET MANAGEMENT S.A.
PEVERIL PROPERTIES CORPORATION
Synergy Assets Management Ltd
Services Généraux de Gestion (Suisse) S.A.
LYN HIAN WOON
Liao Song
DAI LIHUA
XANTHOS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD. (BAHAMAS)
Lei Wang
LI HUI MIN
FALCON INVEST WORLDWIDE LTD.
Mossfon Nominiees Limited
DAWN EQUITIES LIMITED
NIRVANA SECURITIES LIMITED
Giel Johannes Vijoen
Thinn Maung Aye
Benjamin Gunst
Mrs. YASSAR KHOUJA
BHAGWAN KHEMCHAND MIRCHANDANI
DENIS S. PAKHOMOV
KATSUAKI MATSUSHIMA
PAUL RICHARD BELL
RUJEE PRASIANSRI
LI SHU LAI
JAN CHRISTOPH BREITER
Sergiy Tormasinov
AVER TRUSTESS MALTA LTD.
WILLIAM CLEEVE
Li Bingde
MR. ALEXANDRE LANTIEZ
MENG FANLU
WEI YouZhi
Crispin John Granville Paton-Smith
RICK MEROVITZ
DAVID MEROVITZ
H LOUISE SCHMIDT
WILEHELM SCHMIDT
GEORGE D CROMMES
WONG YU LUNG CHARLES and WONG FANG PIK CHUN (In Trust)
WANG MINGSONG
NG Handerson
LAI SOO SUM GABY
GOODMARK DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
GUANGZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS(CHINA) LIMITED
TOP WEALTHY HOLDINGS LTD.
TTOP WEALTHY HOLDINGS LTD.
HAPPY WINNER GROUP LIMITED
FAN, CHICH-CHIANG
FALHURTS GLOBAL S.A.
POON SIK KUEN
CHRISTOPHER HUGH POZZA
POZZA FAMILY TRUST
LIEW MUI TIANG
LIM CHONG OK
CAI CONGZU
ESSEX NOMINEES LTD.
GENERAL ELECTRONICS (H.K.) LIMITED
STONEYCROFT ESTATES LIMITED
VICI HOLDINGS SAL
HUANG PENG-LIANG
CHIANG Su-Chuan
ARLEHNE PURNOMO
SOEGIARTO DJITOWIBOWO
GAO CHAOYANG
KHOO CHENG TIN
ITH VICHIT
MR HERMANTO TANGKAU ANDRIAN
MR LIM CHOON GUAN
MR LIM CHOON LIM
MR TSUNO SHOZO
MR ROLAND TAN
Michel Eric Cabañas
KWONG SIU SAN, LEWIS
ZHANG CHAO CHENG
TAKEDA YOSHIFUMI
ALF CONSULTING SA
Shining Talent Investments Limited
ST.GEORGE TRUSTEES LTD
Ashwin Bedi
FAREED ISHANI
MARGAUX YEUNG KEI YAN
YEUNG, KEI YAN MARGAUX
POON GORDON MICHAEL
DUAN XI
ZAINRAL LIMITED
TOPWON TRADING LIMITED
DOTRONIC TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
FAMOUS START DEVELOPMENT LTD
Aterna Ltd.
Kronos Equities Ltd.
Media Group Enterprises Ltd.
BENEFIT CAPITAL LIMITED
DRAGON KING INVESTMENT LTD.
Trazida Holdings S.A.
TENG PO TA
MAYA KAUSHIK
HUANG INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SUNTEX COMPANY LIMITED
HOST ASSOCIATES LTD.
DIAMOND FINANCE LTD.
Samahita International Ltd.
CHEN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
NORDEN INVEST HOLDINGS LTD
NEO-CHINA PROPERTY LTD
Brascus Aviation S.A.
TOPWORLD OFFSHORE SERVICES LTD.
MERRY LINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
HELIANT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
PENG, JU-LING
Jeff Aucot
Mr. Fariz MAMMADOV
NICOLAS SAVEY
MUI YENA
CHUNG, TZU PING
Meera Jagdish Shah Mandaliya
TANJUNG JATI HOLDING (BVI) LIMITED
MIRCLE YAP CHING CHAI
Anthony DIAZ
Lani DIZON
COLIN LESLIE ELLIS
Dr. Wong Sin Yew
CHRISTINE BUXTON "B" REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES
BEAU HOLDING SA
LOH TONG SOON
Mr. Matthew Paul Falconer
VITALII TYSHKEVYCH
AOUN MUHAMMAD ALI
TSENG, CHAO-MING
WU FENG
SHI Jian Hua
MARTIN HALUSA
LEUNG BRIAN SHUI KEI
HENSTON (CHINA) INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
CHAN TIK YUEN
DAVID COATES
HUNG CHAU FUNG
CHEUNG HOK YIN
Mrs. Alla SPITSKAYA
Alexander Mazko
GARY GUOMING LI
GEOFF MEDHURST
JAMES FREDERICK WETZEL
JAVIER JELENSZKY
SALTER Liam Reginald
A E G THOMSON FAMILY SETTLEMENT
Kay Leong Chuang, Louis
PAGE Mark Le
SIMPSON STEPHEN NEVILLE
DAVID STANLEY BALMAN
SINOPAC ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP
YEH, NAN-HORNG
Mitreglint Limited
RICHALL HOLDING INC.
LURE POWER LTD.
GOLD CHOICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CHOO MUN HOE
ARUN PRAKASH MAHTANI
FAILFIELD EQUITIES S.A.
ASIA WILL INVESTMENT LIMITED
WORLD POWER MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
UNIVERSAL KING FINANCE LTD.
PARIS STAR LTD.
NEW CONCEPT HIGH-TECH HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mobius (Hong Kong) Limited
INTERNATIONAL AUCTION Co. of china
MA XIAOGANG
CUI YI
LUI ZHIYONG
ZHANG JIHUA
LU YU-CHI
CHIU, YUNG-MING
MR. RAPHAEL COHEN
HARADA MUEKAZU
HARADA AKEMI
HARADA AKIRA
LX OT TECH. CO. LTD.
Chao, Yuan-Chi
PETROS PETRIDIS
IAN ANDREW CHAMBERS
Valery Efimenko
THAM SIEW CHEN
FANG HAI MING
FENG WEIHUA
Nikita Aleksandrovich Otmakhov
JIANG XIUCHUN
SULATO INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
BUSCORE CONSULTING LIMITED
VICTORY SINCERE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SURE TOP CONSULTANT LIMITED
FOREVER HONOR MANAGEMENT LIMITED
EVER ON GROUP LIMITED
BLUE SKY NAVIGATION INVESTMENT CO., LTD
FeeFaan Holdings Limited
SWEET SWAN GROUP LTD.
FUJI ELECTRIC FA. ELEVATOR CO., LTD.
DIAMOND VIEW TRADING LIMITED
JEFFREY KING
MARY-ANN KING
MUSTAPHA MOHAMEDHUSSEIN VIRANI
Christian Pieter Brand
Shilan N. Shah
Ebilate Mac-yoroki
FAIRQUEST SERVICES LIMITED
Cornhill Services Ltd.,
Lesley-Ann Miller
LI DI
SOUZI HERODOTOU
Christian Stuardo Paredes Molina
Lee Ying Gee
DELSTAR CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.,
MR. LIU, CHIH-CHUN
CHU YU-YEN and LU MOU-TIEN and LU PING-TSUNG and LU PING-KENG as joint shareholders
LECTRON CO., ;LTD.
LIN, HSIEN-CHENG
LI FUN HSI
CHINA SINGAPORE SUZHOU INDUSTRIAL PARK VENTURES CO., LTD.
SLAHEDDINE JENIFEN
Synergy Asset Bellot Managament Ltd.
FABIO FIORELLINO
SHU JUPING
CCC Holdings (BVI )LIMITED
CCC Holdings (BVI) Limited
CCC Holdings (BVI )LIMITTED
LanYing Holdings Limited
HTF Global Partners Limited
SHEFFIELD CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD.
POWER LINKAGE HOLDINGS LTD.
PROFIT JOY PROPERTIES LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I) LTD. as Trustee of Remanso Trust
IDEAL CITY FINANCE LIMITED
SHI TAO
JUAN JOSE PONS CRUZ
CARL CHRISTIAN CARLSEN
CHEE SWEE FU
KRAKOWIAK MARCIN TADEUSZ
TSE Sau Suen
MA SHIU-LAN
Stanislav Guemes
LEE A WARNER
MARIAN KAY LASH
GUARDABOSQUE MANAGEMENT, INC.
BERNARD AND LESLEY HIRSH
HAMID HADID
BAHADIR TEKER
Michael DAKE
EVA INTRACOR LTD.
POLYPACK CORPORATION
KENTON PROPERTIES ASSETS CORPORATION
Light Yield Ltd.
Joint Easygain Group Ltd.
GUANGZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS (CHINA0 LIMITED
BEAUTY SCREEN LIMITED
HILL INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP.
ARAVIS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
CHUNG-JIN
CHEN HUANG, LI-HUA
MR. SHING, CHUN-KU
Karim KAOUACHI
LE MINGZHE
CHEN, CHIEN-YUNG
CHEN,CHEN-CHU
DING YAN
Loh Hsuan Liang
MRS NECHYTAILO-RIDZHOK OLGA
EKATERINA PANFILOVA
Mr. Lev PICKOVSKY
WONG CHE
WINSWAY RESOURCES HOLDINGS LIMITED
MonCrown Investment Limited
WINSWAY PETROLEUM HOLDINGS LIMITED
HILLTOP GOOD LIMITED
SHENSOFT HOLDINGS (BVI) LTD.
LARGE GROWTH TRADING LTD
GUANGZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS (CHINA) LIMITED
SPEED GOLD CONSULTANT LTD.
ZAMITA FINANCE S.A.
ZHAO JING
Yin Yong
ZHANG JIANRONG
WAN Wei
KUNAAL P. BUXANI
NITYA  P. BUXANI
RAHUL P. BUXANI
NITYA  P.  BUXANI
Tatjana Kungurova
CHAIYAN CHATIKUL
CHENG XINMIN
Ismael Matus
Carlos Antonio BELENDEZ
BI XIU LAN
Ms. Jiang Wei Jia
ZHOU BIN
Guan Weiyu
Mr. Guy PORAN
LEE, JUNG -LING
CHEN, CHEN-CHU
HUANG, CHIEN-HUI
DENG YUE TING
GUOMUNDUR BJORN AGUSTSSON
LIEN ELECTRONICS, INC.
CHIEN, WEN-HSIANG
CHIEN, TZU-WEI
CHIEN, TZU-CHI
CHUNG, SU-YING
TO' JIMMY NG KENG
Blue Heron International LTD.
David Ray Burrus
INTERNATIONAL PROJECT SUPPLIES (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD
MR. FINN CARL RASMUSSEN
SO, Wai Ki William
LO, Siu Fai Leslie
YU, Bing On Christopher
LEUNG, Wing Hung
FERNANDO DANIEL MUÑOZ MERIZALDE
CHENG, Michael
HUI, Henry
LEUNG, Ping Maurice
LEUNG, Chik Wa
MR. TJANDRANEGARA EKSON
Richard Giddey
JOHN RICHARD LEGAT
CHRISTOPHER GORDON CARTER
Ibrahim Naseeb Murad
Belize Trust Company Limited as trustee of The LVA Trust
Mr. Ajit Surendra GOONEWARDENE
FIRST MERCURY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SHLOMO SOLOMON
David K Pirkis
SUNIL JAMNADAS MUNDHRA
ELIE, ABOU RIZK
JITENDRA KHIYANI
CLARIS RUSTEES & FIDUCIARIES LTD.
TREXO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
698 CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of Jasmine Trust
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd (ex ING NOMINEES (BVI) LTD)
EUROPEAN BEVERAGE COMPANY
YING WAN HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
RONNEA GROUP S.A.
JW International Worldwide Group Ltd.
VIRIATO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MANJIT SINGH LIT
Helvijs Bernans
EDWARD MITCHELL KERBY
GCM NOMINEES LIMITED
Daniel John Lazarus
SUNNY ZHOU
Leung Chik Wa
JULIAN SEBASTIAN GATENBY DAVIES
BARBIER JEAN-PIERRE
HSBC Global Custody Nominee (UK) Limited
XCAP NOMINEES LTD
Cheung Lap Paul
Cheung Tin Hang
WANG HONG BING
ALLIED NOMINEES PRIVATE LIMITED
LIU Chunhua
HUANG LIONEL CHI MING
JOHN MEADWAY VICE
Patrick Michael Harcourt-Wood
ANDREé PIETERSE
ANDRE PIETERSE
OR KUNTZMAN
MOTI SOFER
Ilex Trustees SA
Larry Richard Pope & Fern Arbel Pope
MARSHALL MONTEAGLE HOLDINGS SA(CHAGE OF NAME FROM MONTEAGLE HOLDIS SA ON 07 SEPT 2006)
CHINA WIND POWER HOLDINGS LIMITED
GOLDEN BASE HOLDINGS LTD.
LAND PARKER GROUP LIMITED
NHT HOLDINGS LIMITED
GVA MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Ashton & Berkeley Holding Ltd.
Mrs. Nita Majithia
HE SHOUSHAN
HANS GUSTAV WILOF
PARGO INC.
WIKO S.A.
ZONG FU LI
SUSANNE GEORGEA STUART-BRADSHAW
GULAB CHATUR
GULAB VARSHA C.
POBJOY ARTHUR JAMES
SZE SHUN TUN
CHUNG Fung Wai Florence
FUJI HARBOUR INVESTMENT LIMITED
LO KWONG FAT
NORDIC PHARMA INVESTMENT JLTD.
ROSETTA INVESTORS LIMITED
RAINWOOD S.A
GLOBALSERV S.A.
GENLINE CONSULTING GROUP CORP
FERRY´S INTERNATIONAL TRADING LTD.
MIROL INVESTMENTS LTD
ITARO EQUITIES LTD
ASHTON AND BERKELEY Holding Ltd.
Palatinate Limited
TOWER RICH INVESTMENT LIMITED
Tarek Hassanein
CHARIF ABDUL NOUR
HUANG, TSU-KUAN
Dattani, Rashmi Nilesh
Dattani, Nilesh Gopaldas
MAURI EXPERTA LIMITED
Kirkman Limited
Lawrence Roy Frampton
ASHANT DEVELOPMENTS SERVICES INC.
RED SUN HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
MR. DAMREE Talman
MS. DAMREE Shanti
WANG KAILONG
LIM Seng Kee Joseph
RAYMOND KIN JEON WONG
YVONNE HO
Anurag KEJRIWAL
Uttara KEJRIWAL
Tara KEJRIWAL
LEE YONG WUN
Chithru Manurakka Bandara Ratnayake
Mr. Konstantinos Papoundis
KHUA KIAN HUA
RICHARD JAMES MATTHEWS
Mr. Hannes KULVIK
MR IGNATIUS DU PLESSIS
MYKOLA GAVRYLENKO
Shahid Shafiq
Ahsan Shafiq
Amir Shafiq
CHIA SZE WAN
A C Savill
Wong Yuk Fung
Wong Moon Tong
JAMES  ELLWOOD
JAMES ELLWOOD
SUSAN MORRIS
GRIDTEL. NET INC.
Mohamad I JUMAN
Mr. Vladislav Granovsky
WANG SHAOXIU
JON O JACOBSON
SouthWest Manufacturing Inc.
MILLENNIUM WAVE, INC.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO (BVI) LTD.
INTERFINA ASSET MANAGEMENT S.A
WU JUN YING
LI JIN TAO
QIN Wu
FRANK R HARPER &  KATHRYN D HARPER JT TEN
JIAGENG YANG
RAYMOND WONG
HE JIANCHENG
CHAN CHIT CHUN
INFINITY INDIA ADVISORS PVT. LTD.
Adey Faleh Abdul Kareem Eltaweel
Techlink Investment Pte Ltd.
ZHOU WEN
XU ZHOUWEI
XU ZHUOYAN
CHEN ZHIQIANG
LI XU SHENG
CHU, JIA-HUEY
LIANG Kwong Lim
Shehzad Shafiq
SAFFRON MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MR. ABUT Ãâ€"ZSEZIKLI
STUART ANDREW BALDWIN
Client
SAID AL AZEM
FARID AL AZEM
SAWSAN AL BAKRI
ABDUL AZIZ AL AZEM
ABDUL RAHMAN AL AZEM
OUSAMA AL AZEM
American Smooth Wave Ventures, Inc.
JOHNSON ELECTRIC CAPITAL LTD
MONTCLAIR PACIFIC LTD.
Clene Consulting Ltd
ironforge Ltd
COLECO INTERNATIONAL LTD.
FORWARD ONE LIMITED
DR HOO KUONG
EDMUD HERBST OR KWOK NAR NAR
Igor Mikhitarov
BELGATE DEVELOPMENT S.A.
Mrs. Leila BENJELLOUN
WANG JIANFEI
RIVIERA NOMINEES LIMITED
Berk Alp Sevimlisoy
JEAN-LUC MONIER
DEEDCHOICE LIMITED
ADRIAN PETER BRADSHAW
SUN FANG
Berezin Mikhail Yurievich
MONTEAGLE HOLDINGS S.A.
MICHAEL E. BLOOM
Mrs. Irmgard Dorothea LEVY SOSSO
CLAUDE MACK
PAOLO BETTIOL
L.G. No.2 Holdco S.a.r.l.
HOWARD GEORGE DENIS WOOLFORD
Harwood Capital Llp
Marsal Trust, Guernsey
LEVANT SERVICES LIMITED
DEVON BAY GROUP LTD
ALA MAHMOUND
Salam Ferhang Jalal
Mrs Huda Ali
ELTIQUE INVESTMENTS LTD.
Nick Howe
Samson Sohail
Gregory John Morris
LINXX SERVICES (CYPRUS) LIMITED
RUTLEDGE MICHAEL VINTCENT
CHRISTOPHER ALAN RYCROFT
BARBARA JEAN RYCROFT
Johannes Jacobus Nicolaas Meyer
DAUGTHER ENTERPRISE "MIKILAND-UKRAINE"
FRANK MANLEY
Ms SHIU KIN SIEN Chun Liu
Mrs SHIU KIN SIEN Chun Tow
Mr SHIU KIN SIEN Chia Haow
Dimitrios MAVRIS
Matthew Robert Brown
KOH GIOK HONG @ELLY SUNARKO
TJAHYA TJUGIARTO
ARA ISHANYAN
Sudhir Kumar Chopra
TAN SWEE CHIN
CHEN WENZHENG
Nigel Ian Fisch
GEOFFREY JAMES GREENLESS
MOHD RADZI BIN WAHAB
MOO KEAT YEONG
TAIKO CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES PTE LTD
MANDEPANDRA K. THIMMIAH
SWETHA THIMMIAH
FRANK BONIPART &  MARION L BONIPART JT TEN
Jeremiahs Labayen Mayor
Mr. Howard J. BUTTERY
PAUL HSU
Sandra Sanchez Sirias
Paul Robert Ensor
WAHID HAMAMA
Legal Trustees (Jersey) Limited
Chandrika Jagdish Shah
Jagdish Devshi Shah
Deep Jagdish Gosrani
CHRISTOPHER JOHN LEE
PADDY MIRANDA LEE
Mr. Septimus Rhudd
JACQUELINE PATTISON
WANG LANYING
YARAM YOSSIFOFF
Aragon Global Services SA
LOUISE RIPPON
PHILIP REGINALD CUNNINGHAM
POLYMNIE PROTECTORS CORP
ZHU FENG
CHEN JIAN
Target Engineering Construction Company LLC
TALCORE COMMERCE INC.
SEVERN GLOBAL LIMITED
LAURENCE POUNTNEY LTD.
Maximise Assets Limited
PRIME PROJECT TRADING LIMITED
MOHAMAD AHMED ABDULATIF
Mr. Manish Kumar
Voldemars Freivalds
ALEXANDER ROXBOROUGH GILMOUR
RONY NEHME
Feore Mongolia Pty Ltd.
Mr. Paul Eric Gardner
JOSE HERNAN ROMERO
GROUND GILBEY LIMITED
MEGAINVEST LTD. Change to Inepetrol Investments Ltd.
GOLDWOOD HOLDINGS LTD
Autopoints Limited
MONETARY TRADING INC.
Danelle Family Foundation
KI DAVID
Jana Snicarenko
REBOUND CONSULTANTS LIMITED
CHIN BAY CHING
YEUNG KIN BOND SYDNEY
WANG, TSAO-HUI
A.C.R. CO., LTD.
TUNG, WEN-YUN
Fuchs Nominees Ltd
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO BVI
RYAN JOHN LEE
6 Inverness Mews
MR. IGOR PRAVDIVETS
David Ward
DAVID LEVY
JALIL TEIMOUR POUR
KEITH DOUGLAS MANDLEY WARBURTON
KOH CHAN GUAN
LARRY YUNG CHI KIN
MR. ERNEST JACQUET
CHENG TONG HOI
Johanes Jurgens van Aarde
BRENOR ENTERPRISES LIMITED
NANCY STULA BIKERMAN
Banque J. Safra (Suisse) SA
Arnold Antoni Erharter
MICHAEL JOHN BELCHER
Mr. TSE Sau Suen
OLIVIER DEBARGE
Dianov Fail Zhafyarovich
Logan Kruger
ROBERT HERRINGTON
Tristar Enterprise Holdings Inc.
GRACEDALE LIMITED
FOREST HILL PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Berg Nominees Limited
FRANK S WHITE
SANKARAN NAIR JAIRAJ
GRAND BAIE TRUST COMPANY LTD.
Ning Xin
PY Maxime Daniel
JAMES PHILIP DENIS OAKLEY
VALARIE AIKEN
LEV GLIKIN
Christianus Matheus Petrus Antonios VAN DAM
Victor Pisante
Leo Gabriadze
Andras Attila Dr. Mezo
LEE CHUNG YUEN KELLY
WU, Huafeng
WONG MAN TAK
CHIU YEE YING
KI BENNY
KOTT AH WA, AVA
HSU CHING-YI
GUY GUSSARSKY
GUIDO E.M.PAS
RAJNISH RAVISH PURI
MAINFORD ASSETS SA,
HLS M.Egon
OF OPTIMA FOUNDATION
Owsley Stiftung
Marelodi Fondation
Sonate Foundation
Quichet Estate Corp.
SPREAD NOMINEES LTD
COSIGN NOMINEES LTD.
FROWLEY HOLDING INC.
KUVIO LIMITED
FERMO COMPANY INC.
ACE PLAY LIMITED
CHE, YANG-YUEN
LU YING MING
HSIEH, WEN-CHIH
WUERDEN, BENEDIKT
WANG CHIA-LUNG
TSAI MING CHAO
TSAI, I-CHUN
CHANG, CHIN-TSUNG
Chen Jeam Yaue
Genar Aktiengesellschaft, Vaduz
FONDATION CONEJO
Gapeta Foundation
Genar Aktiengesellschaft
Dedagel Foundation
BOLOGNESE ANSTALT
CONSULCO LIMITED
STATECO (TRUSTEES) LIMITED
WALTER A JACKSON & GAIL J JACKSON JT TEN
JAMES NELLIGAN & MARY NELLIGAN  TEN COM
CAROLINE DOWNEY
CAROLINE W DOWNEY
BINOY KUMAR MISHRA
NARESH SANTHANAM
RAJESH ARORA
YESHWANT BHIKAJI UMRALKAR
BHAGWATI PRASAD SINGH
DR I.K. MUTIBOKO
MRS M.N. MUTIBOKO
TBR TRUST & FINANCE S.A.
Leigh D'Arcy
K N PATEL
VAUGHN R LOCKWOOD & HELEN F LOCKWOOD JT TEN
Lu Jianming
Hatley Pulford
ANDY CHAWCHONG SING
ANDY CHAW CHONG SING
Bonalbo Fiduciaries Limited
VAN NIEKERK HUGO HENDRIK
Michel Emile Rosenberg
ANDREW C.C. MA
Mr. Marie Joseph Benoit LAGESSE
MARTIN KELSEY
Cornhill Services Ltd
LI RONGJIE
AL BASHAIR TELCOM S.A.
WHITEHALL LTD. (BELIZE)
DELSTAR CORPORATE SERVICES
TRIDENT OVERSEAS MANAGEMENT LTD.,
MANDATE LTD.
BALANTINE GROUP LIMITED
MMRF LIMITED
DAKIN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
CAMDEN MARKET HOLDINGS CORP.
MB Select Corp.
SUNVILLE HOLDINGS LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & COMPANY (BVI) LTD
DELSTAR CORPORATE LTD.
ANGLOGOLD ARGENTINA LIMITED
Scala Limited
JILL TERCEIRA
LEVANT BUSINESS LIMITED
JACC INVESTMENTS & HOLDINGS LTD
BLUE ORIGIN LIMITED
WELCOM FORNIX GROUP INVESTMENT LIMITED EX WELCOM FORNIX GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
ALPAS ASSOCIATES INC
BXA INVESTMENTS LTD
BXA INVESTMENTS LTD.
JERROM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
GALPORT HOLDINGS LIMITED
LEE, KUO-HSIUNG
YAO ZHENHUA
LIANG, SHU-MIN
MARK JOHAN ANDRE GERRITSEN
HO, WAN-CHEN
HALLASTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CHEN, CHIUNG-FENG
CHEN, MIN-HUNG
CHINA MERCHANTS HOLDINGS (INTERNATIONAL) CO. LTD.
OAKFIELDS (FOODS) LIMITED
Hans R. Kriek
JuniburgInvestment Limited
BERSTAR HOLDINGS LIMITED
Garrie Ernest Harrington
Kay Vanessa Harrington
Hamad Ali Al Sagri
Hamad Ali A AlSagri
BARRADAN CORPORATION
LOH KAH MENG
EURON-FINANZ A.G.
MRS. NILPAT PANADDA
MRS DESSCAN GLADYSE
MRS DESSCAN GRETIENNE
MR DESSCAN DANIEL
MR DESSCAN GERARD
MICHELLE DOLAN
Volodymyr Vygranka
FIGEST LLP
YAP WEE MIN
HASTEDT JULIE THERESE
Mr. Jean-Marc FABER
Andrew Worsley Lowe
LI WEIMIN
AIBWORTHYTRUST LTD
LIU SHILEI
ENTRUST CAMA MICHAEL CHATFIELD IRA
MR. YVES TAILLEUR
SARAH WALEED SHARBATLY
BASMAH WALEED SHARBATLY
TURKI MOHAMMED ALOTAIBI
ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMED ALOTAIBI
LAILA HASSAN SHARBATLI
ABDULLAH WALEED SHARBATLI
WORTHY TRUST CO MPANY LIMITED
YORAM YOSSIFOFF
GEOLINK INVESTMENTS LTD
SIMON PHILLIPS
Jasper Investments Limited
David Shaun Maternaghan
SUN MIN
Zhang Shide
TRUE MASTER INVESTMENTS LTD.
Deerfield Investments Group Ltd
Deerfield Investments Group Ltd.
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd
ANGLO-SWISS SECURITIES LTD
Lydney Resources Limited
ALEXANDER KONYAEV
Watergardens Corporations
Richard Carl Shute
Jarada Equities Limited
ACQUITAINE HOLDINGS LTD
ELEONORA EUGENIA ELISABETTA GHERARDI
GIORGIO GIUSEPPE GHERARDI
GERALD D VEENHUIZEN
Mrs REES JULIE ANNE
Mr REES DAVIS MICHAEL
PAUL G BOGOS
ERENKOV ALEXEY ALEXANDROVICH
Ronald Parker
ELLIOT ASSOCIATES LP
Zheng Guohua
Alvaro Posada Revocable Trust
Saine Limited
SUNION SERVICES CORP.
EVERLAST FORTUNE LTD.
RAFFLES TOWNSHIP LTD.
EDGO JOINT VENTURES LIMITED
IMPEX SERVICES LTD.
WALTZ GROUP LIMITED
GOODWOOD WORLDWIDE LIMITED
GRAND NOMINEES LIMITED
ONYX ASSOCIATED LIMITED
MR. JEAN-MARC AUBERT
Marletta SA
Virtual World Holdings Limited
COPORATE NOMINEES LIMITED
Juan Ignacio Fernández Araujo
Wasef Shakaa
Ivan Sarat Oliveira Fernandes
HITCHCOCK INVESTMENTS S.A.
ANG CHEE SIAN
AMIRA BOUGTAB MARCOUT
RUT JÓNSDÓTTIR
YOLANDA FORERO FONSECA
LARUS LIVENS LIMITED
CASATEX MANAGEMENT S.A.
CARONBRIDGE HOLDING S.A.
WOODLANDS HOUSE LEISURE LIMITED
CSG JANE ASSOCIATE INC.
CSG JUDSON ASSOCIATE INC.
Virtual WorldHoldings Limited
KONG NICE LTD.
GLORYBEST INVESTMENT LTD.
AVADA INVESTMENTS LTD.
Kermon Capital Inc.
Zhuang Lijin
ENSON HOLDINGS LIMITED
WEALTHY CRYSTAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
OL&M BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL INC.
JOLLY EAGLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
GLOBAL SHINE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
WELL TRONIC TRADING LIMITED
Ortax Finance Corporation
BUSFIELD, JEREMY MARTIN
Easycomm Brothers Ltd.
DESTINATION PROPERTIES GROUP LTD.
INTER-DISPLAY LTD.
KEEN SOURCES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
HH NOMINEES LIMITED
TOP CHAMPION LTD.
MIRUS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Sevenoaks Associates, Inc.
WILLIAM ARTISTS INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED
Alternativa Limited
HYTECH MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
DATA CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD.
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE CARYSFORT TRUST
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as trustee of The Strebortams Trust
SECONDA LIMITED
ZHOU MIN
LEISURE GAMES DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED
AIR ONE LIMITED
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as trustee of the NEW BRIDGE TRUST
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as trustee of the CANTY BRAE TRUST
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as trustee of the CAMARO TRUST
DALE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED
CAPRICORN GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ANDGUS INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIGVALDI STEFANSSON
BORIS DAVLETIYAROV
CHEN JIANHUA
Sergiy Kasyan
Mykola Kasyan
Dmitriy Aleksandrovich Kolotov
Intellect Property Co., Ltd.
MR. PETER WIPPERMANN
Mr. Carlos VAZQUEZ SCHNEIDER
Veronica Del Carmen Uribe Alvarez
ARACELY DE ROMERO
MARIA ENRIQUETA DE ALVAREZ
CHERN-HOONG CHARLES LEE
Ashleigh Catherine Palmer
JIM NOMINEES LTD
AIBJT NOMINEES LIMTED
AIBJERSEY TRUST LIMITED
AIB Worthy Trust Limited as Trustees of The John Kinney Family Settlement
AIBWorthytrust Limited as Trustee of the John Kinney Family Settlement
Westside Trading FZE
Mobile & Commerce Solutions PLC
HFGFR INC.
MARTIENA LOUISA PIETRESEN
KOA CAPITAL LTD
HFGRF INC.
Belize Trust Company Limited as Trustees of The Technology Projects Trust
CHATEAU FIDUCIARIE SA
Granite Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the Childrens Trust
Granite Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the Tim Fuller Family Settlement
GRANITE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE  OF THE CHILDRENS TRUST
Granite Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the Mirrorstoke Employee Trust
Granite Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the Michael Barnes No 1 Settlement
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as trustee of the RONSARD ASSOCIATES TRUST
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as trustee of the RONSARD ASSOCIATS TRUST
Woodlands House Investment Holdings Limited
CHANG TAN
INTEGRY MANAGEMENT SERVICES AG
Goh Seau Kang
WARWICK TRUST(MAURITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE ARK TRUST
Granite Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the Rodney Potts 1998 Family Settlement
GRANITE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustee of the Stefan Petszaft No.2 Settlement
Granite Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the Betty  Potts 1998 Family Settlement
GRANITE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustee of the Stefan Petszaft No.1  Settlement
Claris Trustees & Fiduciaries LTd. (New Name of Company) Claris Capital Ltd
CREDALTRUST MANAGEMENT LTD
CREDAL TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD.
BRILOX EXPORTS LIMITED
POWER JADE LIMITED
EDGO  HOLDINGS LTD
EDGO INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD
BTT Nominees  (BVI) Ltd
AWAD NIHAD AND EYAD AMMORA
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd (ex ING Nominees (BVI) Ltd.
Rapid Mobile Ltd
MARGARET ATHOLIE ANDERSON (CLASS B)
Dougall de Keller
Fuller, Peta Mary
Mr. Christopher Geoffrey John Compston
IRINA KISLYAKOVA
ADELINE TAN AI-LEE
Mr. Oleg TUMAKOV
Ms. Martiena Louisa Pietersen
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd (ex ING Nominees (BVI) Ltd.)
RHYS TRADING LTD.
FoodFund Equity Limited
Mr. Boris Kupferman
VERONICA SOFIA BERNHARDT SORIA
NUSRET ALTINBAS
FUTURE PRODUCTS COMPANY
Equity Asset Holdings Limited
Equity Administration Limited
Loire Associates Limited
Capital Administration (PTC) Limited
ABRIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LIMITED
CLONFERT HOLDINGS LIMITED
DH NOMINEES LTD.
LCG Services S.A.
LADOREN LTD
SCI VERSILIA 97
ALI ALTINBAS
CLAMATOR ADMINISTRATIONLIMITED
CORPSEC MANAGEMENT LIMITED (as nominee of Brekerrzim Limited, Isle of Man)
CORPSEC MANAGEMENT LIMITED( AS NOMINEE OF Equity Administration Limited, BVI)
CLAMATOR ADMINISTRATION LIMITED (as nominee of AMDG Trust)
Clamator Administration Limited (as nominee for Equity Administration Limited)
VALUE CREATION ENTERPRISES LIMITED
WINCHEM CHEMICALS INVESTMENT LIMITED
Arts Alliance Media (BVI) Limited
VENTURE CAPITAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
TANJUNG JATI SLIPFORM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
QIU KAI
Yury Valeryevich Ulasionak
HANG WANG
CHEN LEE LING
KERRY AUTHOR NAULT
CHOW KI TIM
Mr. Ashish Thakrar & Mrs. Sonal Thakrar
MARIA ISABEL CAMERO DUQUE
ANDRES FLOREZ VILLEGAS
Guo Yao
GAO HONG
Hideki OKAUCHI
ZHANG SHI QING
QI DAFENG
WANG CONG
Yusuke Hato
TAKEYOSHI OMORI
HELIOS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ADITYA SUDAN
Mr. Dilip Pratham KAMKHALIA
3 B Investment Holding S.A.
KOPIST HOLDING LIMITED
SUNTHAREE BORWARNTHANABORDEE
i, inc.
NORMA J DYKES &  BRUCE G DYKES JT TEN
CHENG, MING-YUAN
CHENG,MING-YUAN
MR. LUCA CERETTI
Anselmo Jose Gonzalez Martin, Clelia Eloisa Cordido De Gonzalez, Anselmo Elias Gonzalez Cordido, Clelia Valentina Gonzalez De Russo and Clelia Fernanda Gonzalez De Provenzano (Right of Survivorship)
NG SUI CHUN
HO LUI
ZEAL INC
XANTARA LTD
TALYESSIN SA
FUTURE WEALTH LTD
HC NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED
GRIGORRIY KESSENIKH
COMCAST GROUP LIMITED
YEHUDA SAMUELS
Easil Land Ltd.
RICHARD GOLDSBOROUGH
DREVIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Softfog Group Limited
ESCOM KIMBERLITES LTD.
SEAH ANN SIONG
SANTORINI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
TIMOOR DAGHISTANI
IOANNIS PAPAS
ESCOM Kimberlites Limited
STATESIDE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD
Fernland Holdings Limited
Seminole Group Holdings Limited
Charalampos Pandis
Philip G. Michael
ALBERTO ENRIQUE PARRA WALLIS
NEWLAND INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
TOP MILLION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
KARACHEVTCEV SERGEI
One Stone Holdings LP
LAWRENCE E KRAMIS & SHARON R KRAMIS JT TEN
Lamia Al Azem
Suad Al Azem
PETER C. PANG
CHEAH KOK CHEW
Mr. Kamkhalia DILIP PRATHAM
GORDON YEN
HOI TUNG MARINE MACHINERY SUPPLIERS LIMITED
LU ZHI CHUN
WONG KAN WOO
WESDALE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED
HEADCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CENTRAL MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED
BLAZER CAPITAL INC.
GVA SECRETARIES LTD.
RODALE SERVICES ASSET LTD.
DYNA MANAGEMENT LTD.
Riga Perdikis
OCBC TRUSTEE LIMITED
TEYMUR TEYMUROV
MR JOHN RICHMOND
ILIAS PAPAIOANNOU
XIE XIAOZHI
HE DAN
CHENG GANG
CHENG MIN
CHARLES DOUGLAS WAGONER
William MF  Willey
ESPERANZA LONDONO
RENEWABLE INITIATIVE PTY LIMITED
ROBERT PITTORINO
JAMES SPENCER CLARK
OLIVIER COEL
Pavlo Protopapa
MS PURMANUND CHITRA
MR PURMANUND SANJAY
Southdawn Management Limited
FEBAY (INTERNATIONAL) GROUP LIMITED
PERPETUITY DEVELOPMENT LTD
WEALTHY FORTUNE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
TOPKEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ATLAS LIMITED
WELL VISION HOLDINGS LIMITED
Ian Robinson
GOH KOON TEEN PAUL
STEPHEN M. ROWLAND
QUEK CHAEY MOON (GUO JINGWEN)
Yves Charles Edgar Bouvier
Naftali Grosskopf
GRANDBURY HOLDINGS LIMITED
ECS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
ESC INTERNATIONAL NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED
BRASCUS LTD.
Amendola International Inc.
Ladoren Ltd.
Amendola International Corp.
Giuseppe Nestola
MULBERRY GROUP HOLDINGS LTD
Tatiana Koudellari
MRS NUNDLOLL SUVITA
MR NUNDLOLL KAMAL
AURELIE CASTIEL
ARMAND CASTIEL
JEJAINE LIMITED
FIDEHOLD MANAGEMENT LTD.
OLTONA, INC.
GREEN LEAF FOUNDATION
VALDEN HOLDING INC.
LEXINTER INTERNATIONAL LTD.
SCOURIE CAPITAL CORP.
OMID GOURKANI
MERIDIAN CAPITAL PARTNERS SERVICES LTD.
TRAZIDA HOLDINGS SA
AMATO S.A.
V.S. HOLDINGS LTD
ALMOND BUSINESS INC.
ALMOND BUSINESS LTD.
ARDPOINT COMPANY INC.
CARONBRIDGE HOLDINGS S.A.
SBR CAPITAL LIMITED
KUZWAYO ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Kensdale Global Assets Ltd.
OMMIA HOLDING LTD.
CONTROL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
GET BEST MANAGEMENT LTD.
LOUANOR INVESTMENTS GROUP INC.
PORTAGE PACIFIC LIMITED
Delaney Petroleum Corp.
MARIA PIA SALOMONE
UNIVELS HOLDINGS INC.
GAINSHILL INVESTMENTS CORP.
GENEVA MANAGEMENT GROUP (BVI) Ltd as Trustees
BTT Nominees(BVI) Ltd
TBRHOLD S.A.
Kar Ding David Hsu
To King Mui
ACCELERA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
AVLH LIMITED
FAN HUI
PLAZA EQUITY LTD.
ARCHAMBO HOLDINGS LIMITED
BENOW TRUSTEES LIMITED
MTC Securities Limited
CONCORDIA WORLDWIDE LTD.
Wealth Assets International Limited
WYGSCO LIMITED
EXIMUS HOLDING INC.
WALLARD INDUSTRIES INC.
Stephan WEBER
RAJU RADHAKRISHNA SHETE
WGL Avocats
Octea Mining Ltd.
KENDALE GLOBAL ASSETS LTD.
EnerStar Investment Limited
COLOR FUTURE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ALLIED OCEAN LIMITED
PERLE GROUP LIMITED
Anglo-Swiss Securities Ltd.
TAHITI BUSINESS S.A.
Bwinners Inc
Winsway (China) Petrochemicals Logistics Company Limited
WINSWAY INTERNATIONAL PETROLEUM & CHEMICALS LIMITED
FURTED GROUP S.A.
MCGRATH BRETT ANDREW
AZAR BARADARAN SAMIYI
AMIN GOURKANI
FORTSTONE REAL ESTATES LTD
FORTSTONE REAL ESTATES LTD.
Ryley Jay International Limited
NORTHSTAR MANAGEMENT COMMERCIAL INC.
Lorrell Ltd.
LEXINTER INTERNATIONAL INC as trustee of SHEFA TRUST
Richey Morrow
CHOENGSUKSIRIKUL PAVITRA
PETER D. BROWN as Trustee of THE ALBINONI
PETER D. BROWN AS TRUSTEE OF THE DELIUS TRUST
KHUMO PORTIA SHONGWE
T & B LIMITED
B & I MANAGMENT LIMITED
OUPA ISAAC SHONGWE
Michael Gutman
Brett Jason HURST
THOMAS SYMES
John Charles Forrest
MRS CAROLINE HANOUKA
MASAKAZE YOSHIMOTO
Christopher Arnold Langeveld
David & Denise Brain
SANDEEP RASTOGI
WU JENN-CHANG (ALSO KNOWN AS MICHAEL WU)
James Michael Chaffeur
CALHAN TRADING L. L. C.
XU Pangqiao
SURENDRA KUMAR CHORARIA
KOSTU SAIT
Mr Socrates Ellinas
DANIEL CUTLER
KABEL-X HOLDINGS LIMITED
B & I MANAGEMENT LIMITED
C.C.S.. Corporate Services Limited
Dome Management SA
Dome Management S.A.
PORSCHA LIMITED
FORWARD TWO LIMITED(EXGOODWILL HOLDINGS GROUP LTD)
ALLLIANCE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
SHILO PROPERTIES LIMITED
AMEGO HOLDINGS LIMITED
LEESIDE HOLDINGS GROUP INC.
ALVERNIA ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITED
CAMERON KENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
LAVENDER VENTURES GLOBAL LTD.
IVYBROOK INVESTMENTS LIMITED
M. ERNEST JACQUET
WWF PACIFIC HOLDINGS, LLC
SPICE 121 LIMITED
JOHN R DELANEY &  HOLLY J DELANEY JT TEN
ALEXANDER PIETER ALDERD VAN DER ZWAARD
HAN CAIYU
DAVID R GARNER
PEN THOMAS TSENGHWA
ALWYN NELLES VINTCENT
CLAUDINE ALEXANDRA TERAN ENDARA
LASER MARITIME CORP.
WINNER CAPITAL ASSOCIATE
ING NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED
EYECONIC GROUP LIMITED
Scirocco General Investments Inc.
DISQOL LIMITED
Rushen Investments Limited
Mr. Joshua David Dinnerman
CHOKCHAI SURKANJANAWAT
DEERBORN LIMITED
Quantum Corporate Services Ltd
MIREIA S.A.
NOVATOR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD
CAPITAL ENERGY S.A.
African Iron Ore Group Ltd.
K-FACTOR LIMITED
J.C.B. LIMITED
NATURAL WOOK DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
ASIA PACIFIC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
NINE CHESTER SQUARE LIMITED
Shipowner Limited
RICHARD BERNARD STOCKL
BARHAM INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
DAVENHILL ASSETS LIMITED
ACORN FINANCE GROUP LIMITED
KEYSTONE TRADII,G PARTNERS
ESOP for Haim Toledano
SEVEN TOWNS LIMITED
BRETT ANTHONY ARCHIBALD
FIRST PLAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
PICCADILLY VENTURES LIMITED
LYDUR GUDMUNDSSON
Susana Maria Dumont
Paul Dumont
Hanoverian Limited
LADURNER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MEDIA GROUP SERVICES LTD.
ING NOMINEES (BVI) LTD
COLLINGWOOD INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED
PERFECT PROPERTIES LTD SA TRUSTEE OF THE PERFECT UNIT TRUST
CALAG CAPITAL LIMITED
BLANTYRE ASSETS LIMITED
MILLERSTON LIMITED
AFRICAN FORFAITING LIMITED
PANTERA MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Lee Yoke Chee
Siu Miu Man
KO PING KEUNG
PAUL LOUGHER BROWN
HOLVO LTD
NATALIE EVANS
LOH CHUANYANG, CLARENCE
LM FIBRES HOLDINGS LIMITED
VENDOME CORPORATE SERVICES S.A.
Worthington Services Corporation
Sandbeam Industries S.A.
Ferracci Jerome Jacques Antoine
GRANITE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED, as Trustee of The Colin Layberry No.1 Settlement
GRANITE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED, as Trustee of The Colin Layberry No.2  Settlement
GRANITE TRSUT COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE MARK PENNY FAMILY SETTLEMENT
Claris Trustees & Fiduciaries Ltd As Mandatary
Mrs. Tatiana Cheshinskaya
REDFIN HOLDINGS LTD.
CONSOLIDATED INTERNATIONAL DOUBLE ONE LTD.
Futurenet Holdings Inc.
NORTH ATAANTIC SERVICES LIMITED
MEREWAY ENTERPRISES LTD.
MR MARTIN CIUPA
DR. FRIDAY NWATOR
Sam Fais and Lousi Fais
Cre8 International Limited
RONDEL ENTERPRISES LTD.
Business Hotel Management Limited
Homestead Estate Limited
NORTH ATLANTIC SECRETARIES LIMITED
Ravel Management S.A.
Raffles Township Ltd
Tyro Enterprises Ltd
IWN GROUP INC.
Reef International Investment Ltd
Flip Ltd
Niagara Capital Ltd
TAITNY NOMINESS LIMITED
SAXENBURG ENTERPRISES LTD.
Belam Property Limited
HING CHUN ENTERPRISE LIMITED
RANJIT BAMBRA
Lousi Fais
RUBENS PINTO MATHEUS
1, INC.
ANDREW MARK CHEPUL
MONARCH ASSURANCE PLC
LO CHUNG KWONG, DAVID
LU LIANG
Mohamed Ahmed Farah-Isahaki
DOUGLAS G BARBER & HERBORG BARBER JT TEN
ELKHAN BASHIROV
PAUL ALEXANDER HAVALDA
Clifton Goodrich
Bi, Yijia
Donald Brownlie Fleming
Peter Emanuel MERIAN
BG Holdings Finance Limited
Sino Sky International Holdings Limited
ORSELINA FINANCE CORP.
FU WING MANAGEMENT LTD.
Sim Boon Yang
ZHANG RONGYUAN
SU JIA
Innovation on Demand Inc.
UNITED VENTURES CONSULTING LIMITED
N.G.T. SERVICES INC.
N.G.T SERVICES INC
GERHARD HUGO GUNTER MITTL
PURPLE MOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
BLUE PACIFIC VENTURES INC.
LA FONTANA INVESTMENT LIMITED
Benton Investment Overseas Corp
RODALE SERVICES ASSETS LTD.
RODALE SERVICES  ASSET LTD.
Mr. Ronald Ennik
H. Michael Reese
MR RAFAEL RENE MARI ESPINA
ALBERT WILDGEN
MS KAUSHALYA HURRYNAG
ULRIKE STERKEL DE PREUSS
HENRIK PREUSS
Wise Hope Development Limited
EUROMARK INTERNATIONAL EQUITIES S.A.
MARAHOLD S.A.
SERENA ASSET CAPITAL S.A.
Evrodec Ltd.
CAMIRTECH LIMITED
Starkville International Corp.
ESCOM MINING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD.
CANYAMEL S.A.
CHANG, JUI-JU
MATT, CHENG
Zheng Chengzhe
Fadi Hakura
ZHOU Pengying
WANG SUH-JEN
Donald Edmond Stewart Jr.
MR. ALAMZEB RASHID
Yu Kwai Wa
CHEN, WEN-HSUAN
CHANG, CHAO-KUAN
Chiao-An Hu
WANG, HSU-YING
CHENG, YING-SHAN
Matchpoint Inc.
HUANG, HSU-TAN
WANG, HSIAO-LIN
HO, MENG-HANG
The PJMH Investment Inc.
Cherubic Venture Partners, Inc.
DIPTON ENTERPRISES (UK) LIMITED
Mr. Seril ALTYNBAYEV
LIU YAN LING
CHEN HAI LIANG
W & L INVESTMENTS
MARK P WITTMAN
Harvey Thompson Milan
PETER PIFERI
Mr Yu Kwai Wa
Amiralli Kassam & Mrs Zarin Begum Damji
Michael Hargan Jackson
KHALED KAMHAWI
SAHAR HOLDINGS (1967) LTD.
HELEN COLE
MR. FRANCO N. CROCE
Ziad Eldukair
DENIS ARKADIEVICH TASHLYKOV
VALENTINA GOJEVA
RICHARD BRYAN HIRD
STEPHEN KIRSOPP OLIPHANT
Alain Chevalard
TOURBILLION ENTERPRISES LTD.
UnaInspection International Ltd.
EB Assets Limited
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD., as Trustee of POLLAND 18 TRUST
The Rocatel Holdings S.A. Trust
CHINA POWER CONSTRUCTION HOLDINGS CORPORATION
INTERNATIONAL TIMER & VENEER, L.C.
HSU,KENG-HUA
MOSTALINA INVESTMENTS S.A.
JOHN M WEST & CONSTANCE F WEST JT TEN
Mrs. Marie-Therese GOASLIN
MRS. RITA JHUNJHUNWALA
MRS. MANI DEVI JHUNJHUNWALA
MRS. PRIYANKA JHUNJHUNWALA
MR. RIJU JHUNJHUNWALA
MR. RISHABH JHUNJHUNWALA
MR LAXMI NIRWAS JHUNJHUNWALA
MR. RAVI JHUNJHUNJWALA
Quintus Limited
JIM NOMINEES PATTULLO
USCapital Energy  Partners, LP
WONG, Tsz Hang Rosita
GAVIN MICHAEL BETTY
GAVIN MIGAVIN MICHAEL BETTY
CMY CAPITAL SDN BHD
MRS. MANI DVI JHUNJHUNWALA
M.T. HOLDINGS CAPITAL INC.
WEST RIVER PROPERTIES LTD.
Deloraine Technologies Ltd.
GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LTD.
INVESTA HOLDERS CORP.
Tango Investments Trading LTD.
MAIOC VENTURES INC.
GET BEST MANAGEMENT LIMITED
HU XIANG DONG JAMES
WING SIN ROSA
HU XIANG DONG, JAMES
Mr. Lu Aimin
CHEN MINGJIE
MAURICE M FROC
Antartica Assets Limited, Mutual Trust Mananagement (Mauritiues) Limited
Win Matchpoint Inc.
MRS. MARY O'REILLY
TATSUKI SEKINE
Grzwgorz Jerzy Pabisiak
LIAO Kuang-ming
XU YIPING
MR. HANS LLEWELLYN EBERT
WEN JIANG
SUN, SHIH-MEI
TAN HIAN TIAN HENRY
HO POH KHUM
Harish Narinder Salve
YURI TSKHOVREBOV
YURY TSKHOVREBOV
HUANG, MING-IH
AARON LUKE EDGEWORTH
JUAN PABLO GAVIRIA FRANK
REHZA CASSIM
Ms. Christina Cornelia van den Berg
NIDAL N.A. KADASA
THURIA S. ALGHAMDI
NADA N.A. KADASA
SARA A.M EISSA
NASSIR A KADASA
NADER N.A. KADASA
SHINING GOOD ENTERPRISES LTD.
RICHWIN CHINA CORPORATION
HAPPY OCEAN MANAGEMENT LTD.
GROUP NINE LTD
MARSHAM OVERSEAS LTD.
Libi Grow International Limited
BEXANA CORPORATION AS TRUSTEE OF THE TANGO TRUST
DARIUS EQUITIES S.A.
Opotus Holding sal, Beirut, Lebanon
MR DONALD MAC PHAIL
KEESTON CORPORATION
KEESTON CORPORATION AS TRUSTEE OF THE TANGO TRUST
Christina Van Den Berg
Mrs. Christina Cornelia van den Berg
BRIGHT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
CLAREN VENTURES LTD.
DELUXE HOME HOLDINGS LIMITED
UNION ORIENTAL TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LTD.
NEICH MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
NORTH ATLANTIC SERVICES LTD.
SALVATORE MONACO
MING WAH COMPANY LTD.
Camellia Capital Management Limited
LESTERON LIMITED
SOLUTE GROUP COMPANYLTD
ALLIANCE CORPORATE SERVICES  LIMITED
Potanic Holdings Limited
FINCH CORPORATION
Latam Jet Holdings, Ltd.
FAN ZHENG XIANG
MR. CHRISTOPHE ZASTERA
Sancor Resources Limited
NGYUEN THI DAO
MINE KAYA
Lila Dora Farid
Nathaniel Edouard Glas
MR. WAWANG SALEH SOEMADIDJAJA
Denis Klychnikov
CHUNG-HWA AQUA BIO TECH INTERNATIONAL INC.
CHUNG-HW AQUA BIO-TECH INTERNATIONAL INC.
SHU, IN-CHEN
CHENG, TSUI-CHUAN
WONG, SHIH-CHUAN
LIN, YEN-KUEI
FEDERAL INTERNATIONAL LTD.
YEH, CHIH-CHUN
KAUSHIK PATEL
SHAW, PEI-JU
LEE, JUNG
YEH, PO-LIAN
CHEN, TSAI-LIE
WANG, RU-BY
HUNG, YUEH-NU
CHEN, YING-CHIH
WEI, CHIH-HSIN
CHANG, CHIA-FU
WANG, CHI-FU
GRAND HALL ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.
YEH, CHIU-CHUN
CHEN, TU PAO-HSIU
Anne Seow Lai Eng
Irina Filyaeve
HEATHER MILLS
Tyun Roman Ivanovich
HPG Property Limited
Savvas Georgiou
DAIRY PRODUCTS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
BELLO Enterprises Inc.
Paribus Holdings Limited
YELLOWSTONE GROUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED
UNITED RESOURCES ENTERPRISES INC.
KAY PROPERTIES INC.
HEADLAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
OCS Management Services Limited
NAFTA VOSTEC LTD.
VENDOME CORPORATE SERVICESS.A.
VENDOME CORPORATE SERVICES S.A
GUANGZHOU CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS (CHINA) LIMITED
LARK APPAREL HOLDINGS LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO BVI LTD
TOMAS CONSOLIDATED PROPERTIES INC
SAN FRANCISCO MANAGING PARTNERS LTD
INTERGLOBAL COSTRUCTION CONSULTING INC
CAPITAL ONLINE INC
DANIEL HEALY
CHEN SZE WAI,VIVIAN
YU TAN
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. as Trustee of GRANDEUR UNITED INC.
James Scott Edwards
Hossein Nadjafiasl
TIAN HONG JU
Apirak Masa
NORMAN & HAZEL LEIGHTON
PFR - Pineforest Recreation Holding Limited
BTF TRUST
CO, Geminesse Lim
COLLADO ESTATES CORPORATION
FRIENMAX INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Union Focus Consultant Limited
MOULIN ESTATES LTD.
PATRICK COHEN
GUSTAVO A. DELGADO
EXCEL WIRELESS CAPITAL LIMITED
EXCEL PRIME HOLDINGS LTD.
WEI XUN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Felice Andrea Snider Ferrate
OKI JUNKO
BANDULA WEERA WARDANA
Mr MC ARDLE James Michael
TALGAT KUANYSHEV
GARETH TAN KOK SIM
CHARLES W GIBBONS
DR. TAN CHIOK LING
VOYAGER PROPERTIES LTD.
CLAUDIO DAHRUJ
CC Expérience Inc.
DARIUS M. MOSHFEGHI
R SCOTT SHERMAN
IP KEI SHUI
CHANG, CHUNG-HUI
SWANSON PLASTICS CORPORATION
HSU, GWO-YUNG
KU,PO-JEN
KU,HUNG-KAI
CHEN,CHUEH-HUI
HU KEVIN
APL HOLDINGS LTD.
Victor Hugo Rosales Perez
Geogios Vasilakis
Mrs. Olega Bodnarchur
LUIZ ALBERTO SRUR
FORWARD TWO LIMITED(EX GOODWILL HOLDINGS GROUP LTD
LEERDAM COMPANY LIMITED
JALSAN SERVICES LIMITED
ALLIANCE CORPORATE  SERVICES LIMITED
SAFACORP FINANCE LIMITED
ERIKA GROUP LIMITED
Owsley International Finance Ltd.
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (B.V.I.) Ltd. Trustees for Namar Trust
Quantum Corp Serv Ltd
Spile Services Ltd.
ELAINE CHAO WEN SU
MENAHEM,MENDEL,ELIAHOU BELLAICHE
Maksoud Properties Limited
Uluwatu Holdings Ltd.
COTAM ENTERPRISES LTD.
VALHAMAR GROUP LIMITED
VENDOME NOMINEES SERVICES S.A.
VACAGU INC.
RICHEWIN ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.
Goldica Management S.A.
RICHARD STEVEN CALLAWAY AYAU
MARLETTA INC.
PEDRO MIGUEL SAMPER TRAINER
WORLDHEART INVESTMENT LTD.
TOP SYSTEM INVESTMENT LIMITED
ELOTEN GROUP LTD.
CAPISTAR INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC.
DURHAM RESOURCES INC.
HARVEST LAND GROUP LIMITED
Ursula Sola Parra
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ CUADRA
MR. ALEXANDRE SMIRNOV
Yerlan Kossayev
Delano Global Portfolio Limited
Quark Finance Limited
Quasar Assets Limited
Quartz Assets Limited
GUANGYONG DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
OASIS APEX LTD.
ALVARO REYES GARCIA
EDUARDO DANIEL BRUZZONE MANHARD
Mrs. Ana Gloria MEJIA MATALLANA
EURO FINANCIAL ENGINEERING CORP
PRISCO LIMITED
SANDALWOOD CONTINENTAL LTD.
KYRIACOS PARLLIS
KENBER Mark
John Wiggins
Venstar Investments II Ltd.
Venstar Investments Ltd.
Thomas Baker
ZAMIN FERROUS LTD
WALUR LTD.
KOBE FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED
TNT Property Limited
GERMANO GERDAU JOHANNPETER
JUAN CARLOS ESPINOSA VINTIMILLA
Aphco Property Limited
Exelwood Trading Limited
Seascale International Limited
CHINA CAPITAL RESOURCES HOLDINGS LIMITED
VITOP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
LANSTIME INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD
TOP SILK INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LTD.
SHINE WEED HOLDINGS LTD.
VITOP BIOENERGY LIMITED
LIBERATION INVESTMENTS AND HOLDING SERVICES INC.
FENKIE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
QUAN YINGHUA
SGG  (SUISSE) SA
Legalact Limited
AdbarterGroup International Inc.
Luxrich Group Ltd.
MR. STEEVE COHEN
FIRST EASTERN HUA LI INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT ADVISERS CO., , LTD.
TSUSHIMA, KOJI
Rutland Investment Holdings Limited
SJW Holdings Limited
SADDLEBILL LIMITED
MAJESTIC GRANDEUR LTD.
Iris Lagendi
JUAN ALEJANDRO BLOCK PEÑA
ACIA AERO HOLDINGS LIMITED
Chi Thing Co
Sally Lim Co
GENERAL NOMINEES LIMITED
Longway Group Ltd.
JETTE INDUSTRIAL INC.
GURDAYAL COMPANY S.A.
ACROSTACK CORPORATION
JARNAUGA HOLDING LIMITED
TRIPLE RIVER ASSETS HOLDING LTD.
PARRY ASSETS GROUP INC.
Mr. Fernando ARESPACOCHAGA
DANIEL SANROMAN
LOGICO INVESTMENTS LTD.
DROAD HOLDINGS LIMITED
SORGAL BUSINESS CORP.
FINGIL HOLDINGS INC.
SUNLINK TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED
DALIBOR SERVICES LIMITED
KYNSLAGH GROUP S.A.
RITZ ADVISORY LTD
TRIANON TRADING HOLDING LIMITED
ALPAS ASSOCIATES INC.
SECLOR HOLDING S.A.
ANTONIO ATILIO LA SCALEIA
Fine Globe Limited
CHARTON INVESTMENTS S.A.
VOLTA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LANGRIAN INC.
MAYO SECREATRIES LIMITED
OSCLARK FINANCE CORP.
Splendour Africa Trading Ltd.
STEAMER TRADING S.A.
GEM DIAMOND HOLDINGS LTD.
ISABELLE COMMERCIAL LIMITED
Golden Kingdom Enterprises Ltd.
MRS.Lucia Antonia TRUAN VERETERRA
TALOZ ASSETS HOLDING LTD.
CEL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Shinning World Management Limited
SANORIA ASSETS HOLDING LTD.
FLAXMAN INVESTMENTS LTD.
DREXEL ASSOCIATES INC.
MODERN LINK ENTERPRISES LTD.
POSTGRASUATE LIMITED
SINO UNITED RESOURCES HOLDINGS LIMITED
DIRECT SERVICES, INC.
Mr. Andrés Ascencio Sánchez
ESCOM CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT LTD
ESCOM INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED
Marinus International Investment Enterprise Limited
Power Up Limited
HAPPY GARDEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
The Trustees of THE CLIPPER CREEK TRUST
Joytech Holdings Group Ltd.
BAYTON HOLDINGS LIMITED
EAST FULL INVESTMENTS LTD.
EVERGROW (B.V.I.) LIMITED
WELCOM FORNIX GROUP INVESTMENT LIMITED
JOSE LUIS ALEGRE ARBUES
RODOLFO ANDRES SALGADO
Hung King Holdings Limited
Rise Innovation Co., Ltd
FORTUNE SMILE GROUP LTD.
Sun Harvest International Limited
Whitesun International Limited
New Power Finance Limited
Glanster Investments Limited
WINSWAY ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LIMITED (FORMERLY KNOWN AS WINSWAY COKING COAL HOLDINGS LIMITED)
MARBEX HOLDING LIMITED
Tantony Capital Limited
NORTHLAKE NOMINEES SERVICES LIMITED
EMILIO ALBERTO LEBOLO CASTELLANOS
ATTENDUS TRUEHANDGESELLSCHAFT
BRIAN TOMLINSON
WARWICK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
Yick Full International Ltd.
KOSEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MONOCROWN INVESTMENT LIMITED
Magic Ocean Limited
Goldfinch Capital Limited
MAX FILL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
HUNTING POINT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Top Super Investment Ltd.
KAO, SHOU-TAO
FARLEY ROBERT SHAUN
JAVIER GARCIA-BURGOS BENFIELD
EDMUND DAHER NAZRALA
Victory Way Holdings Limited
JSBC VENTURE CAPITAL CO., LTD.
TOP LEE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
WELL FAI INTERNATIONAL LTD
WELL FAI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
WIDE SUPPORT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Kalegast Ltd
Webilicious Inc
Lemon Global Inc
Envisioneering Inc
LOK TIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
NELSON GABRIEL SANTULLO
GIOVANNA MODICA DE BASILE
JAVIER ROBALINO ORELLANA
SUN HARVEST INTERNATIONAL LTD.
METAL ASSETS  CO., LTD
HONG NING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CIT Management Corp.
UNION SERVICE POWER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
PRIMA FINANCE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
BELUM FINANCE LTD.
LONTON ASSOCIATES CORP.
Yuexiu Property (HK) Company Limited
COROLLA CONSULTANT LIMITED
LUSH POWER MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SUPER MORE DEVELOPMENT LTD
Mr. Demetrio CARCELLER COLL
ROSA PERALTA
JUAN BERNARDO DAVALOS GUDINO
REGENT GOLD INVESTMENT LTD.
Institute of Oil & Gas, Peking University Limited
Viridis Energy Limited
GIANT GOLD HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHING HING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
SUCCESSFUL NAVIGATOR INTERNATIONAL LTD.
AROANIA CAPITAL INVESTORS LIMITED
Ocean Fruit Investment Limited
Solid Star Limited
ANSEN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
WELL HIGH GROUP LTD.
GCI Asia Inc.
LIN WEN-CHIEN
CHU JENFENG
TSOU, HUNG-YI
TOP LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
FLORIOUS WEALTH INVESTMENT HOLDING LTD.
Gamchip Technology Holdings Ltd.
Qukwin Technology Holdings Ltd.
GS GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED
Dragon Label Holdings Ltd.
WINSWAY ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LIMITED (EX - WINSWAY COKING COAL HOLDINGS LIMITED)
HUGO BASE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
LEYTON ASSOCIATES GROUP LIMITED
Hung Hing To Publishing Limited
FENG GUO ENTERPRISES LIMITED
WORLD IMAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
JOSE LUIS WONG KOOSAU
ANTONIO GUBBINS ALZAMORA
SMI CULTURE GROUP HOLDING LIMITED (Ex - LOK TIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED)
COLOUR MOON LIMITED
AI Solution Limited
Magic Beams Enterprises Ltd.
Sino Management Group Limited
Angels and Incubators Limited
SUNNY SMILE HOLDINGS LTD.
REGINA MIRACLE INTERNATIONAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
CHUK NAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Treasure Well Enterprises Limited
CHINA TOHIGH INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CO., LIMITED
TYCO ELECTRONICS HK LTD
CLEMENTE JOSE VIVANCO SALVADOR
MICAELA MUMENTHALER
JORGE CARLOS FERNANDEZ
CONSULCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CHEER TOP ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Raffles Ventures Ltd
Trading Promises Inc.
CENTURY RESOURCES CAPITAL CORPORATION
EASY GAIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
SMART PICK INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SKR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
GUANGZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOMENT HOLDINGS (CHINA) LIMITED
SOUTHFIELD SYSTEMS, INC.
GUARANTEE GROUP LTD.
Beltruno Limited
FX Asia International Corporation
CHEUNG, FUNG-WAI
Capital World International Limited
SU, SHU-CHUAN
MS HUANG, LI-CHIN
YEN Yung-Lo
LIAO, CHIEN-CHANG
PAN, CHIH-HENG
AKIO TAMEHIRO
GRAND FANCY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Ingis Investments Limited
United Sugar Group Ltd.
THE STEPATON GROUP CORPORATION
LUIS DE BRIGARD
HARSELY CONSULTANCY LIMITED
NATRAL INVESTMENTS EQUITIES CORP.
Red Frame Group Limited
BSG Metals and Mining Corp.
PLATINI STEEL TRADE LTD.
BSGR DIAMONDS LTD.
MULTI CROWN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
HAO FUNG GROUP  LIMITED
Yuexiu REIT 2012 Company Limited
Tinmark Development Limited
BODWYLER TRADING INC.
PATRICK KLEINBERG
MRS. RANIA K. ASHUR
ANDRES FRANCO PORTOCARRERO
FANTASY WIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
JOINWELL CREATION DEVELOPMENT LTD
BLOOMING PROSPERITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
AVRIL MAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
DESERT LOGISTICS LIMITED
PROFIT EAST LIMITED
JIAIN YE DENG
BAY INVEST S.A.
WEARNES TECHNOLOGY (PRIVATE) LIMITED
HONG YINGTING
MR. MALLAM BELLO GWANDU
Raissa Kalenova
Craig Ehrlich
MMT Trading & Investments Limited
Nie Dongrui
NEWCOURT SERVICES LIMITED
Best Kind Holdings Ltd.
FAITH WIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
FIDUPRIM INC.
WINSWAY ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LIMITED (ex-WINSWAY COKING COAL HOLDINGS LIMITED)
RISE DEAL ENTERPRISES LTD.
NEO-COLLECTION LTD.
VALLERTON MARKETING LTD.
ROTHLEY HOLDINGS INC.
Mrs Danitza Djurovic
Salvador Koziolas
CARRERA CAPITAL S.A.
CHEN, CHUEH-HUI
CHAN OI LING
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE PAMPLONA YOUTH TRUST
SIMCOCKS TRUST (MAURITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE BOLEYN TRUST .
Mr. Amine Makarem
Mrs. Amal Hassan
Nadim Makarem
INTRON INTERNATIONAL LTD.
LOYAL TEAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
GREAT START DEVELOPMENT LTD.
LUCAS LOPEZ LINCE
ACTION WELL INTERNATIONAL LTD.
SPRING SPINSTER INTERNATIONAL LTD.
ASIA ROCK HOLDINGS LTD.
BNM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
NET YAN FINANCE LIMITED
SHINE SOUND INVESTMENTS LTD.
CARTE SUN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ATLAS SYSTEMS ENGINEERING LTD.
FIRST VISION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT LTD.
JK FRIEDMAN CAPITAL LTD.
EAST INTERNATIONAL REALTY LTD.
MR. EYAL APELBOIM
BEETEEBEE LTD.
SAPIENS ALLIANCE LIMITED
SVANECO LIMITED
PANNA FINE GROUP LIMITED
WELCOM FORNIX GROUO INVESTMENT LIMITED
SANDFORD INDUSTRIES LTD
TIANDIREN INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
VERASHINE HOLDINGS LTD.
Aries Talent Limited
ROCKTON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
GH International Development Ltd.
Cannon Nominee Limited
LIONEL KOCHMANN
GREAT HARVEST (GROUP) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
TILBURY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SEVENWAYS TRADING CORP.
WHITE GARDEN CONSULTANTS CORP.
JOHNSON ELECTRIC CAPITAL LTD.
MACON ASSETS LIMITED
CONSTANTIA SECURITIES LIMITED
TIENS INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED
RICH LUCKY LIMITED
South Science City (HK) Company Ltd
SO KWOK FAI
Dzmitry Vladmirovich Ryndzevich
JUAN CARLOS MALAGRINO
CARLOS PATRICIO PINO EGAS
MOE, SHEK YI
Hui Chi Keung
HKC Nominees Limited
CHOI HUNG NANG
TIN SUEN CHU
CHOI HON TING DEREK
MR. ELI  ISRAELI
MRS GAVRILOV SOFIA
GREGORY P HANSON
Christopher Bakhurst
JOHN C FORREST
ROMAN BUKARANOV
MR. EHAB MAKHLOUF
GREEN DRAGON NOMINEES PTY LIMITED
FITA INVESTMENT LTD.
BEGOOD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
GLORIA MANAGEMENT EQUITIES INC.
Fly High Target Limited
APOLAND RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL (B.V.I.) LIMITED
Pac-Fung International Limited
Yuexiu Property (China) Company Limited
WINBOARD LIMITED
GOOD LEADER COMPANY LIMITED
JDS SECRETARIES LIMITED
CESAR FRY CISNEROS
Guillermo Montezanti
CLARION TRADING GROUP LIMITED
GALENA MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC.
TOP CHAMPION LTD
Original Glory Limited
HARTLEY EUROINVEST LTD.
SAPPHIRA CORPORATION LTD
BNI Media Advertising & Distribution Co. Ltd.
SUNSHINE WORLD GROUP LIMITED
RICHMAKE INVESTMENT LIMITED
TANGS DEPARTMENT LIMITED
GRACEFUL SINCERE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Carlos de Carvalho Crespo
ALEX CESAR CORTEZ CEVALLOS
SUN WISHING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Andaman Capital Management Limited
Channel Market Group Limited
Affiliate Holdings Limited
Affiliate Holdings 2 Limited
RAINWOOD S.A.
WIDE SKY INTERNATIONAL LID.
BRILLIANT CHOICE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Ocean Famous Development Ltd
Destination Properties Group Ltd
YE HO INTERNATIONAL LTD.
ALEKSEI SMIRNOV
Molan Kristijan
Mr. Hani KUZBARI
NEW GRACE RESOURCE LIMITED
Pearl Link Group Limited
FOK YUE NGAU HOLDINGS LIMITED
CARNOUSTIE GROUP LIMITED
Champion Flag Holdings Ltd.
LONGWAY MANAGEMENT LTD.
LIAN HUI LIMITED
SUPERLAND DEVELOPMENT LTD.
RaySoft Ltd.
Valserve Ltd.
AOTIAN HOLDINGS LTD.
BLAZING SUN HOLDINGS LTD.
ADORATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MIROS INV. HOLDING
ALBERTO DE ANGELIS
CAMILO MENASCHE MONTIEL
Man Yee Industrial Holdings Limited
CMM INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED (EX-Monita International Limited)
GigaMedia Asia Limited
LUCK SMART LIMITED
WING KEEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
JUPITER GROUP HOLDING LIMITED
TRIANSU HOLDINGS LIMITED
Fractal Fund Management Ltd.
OCEAN PEAK LIMITED
QUINRAY TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION
ESCOM ESPIRITO SANTO COMMERCE LIMITED
MANUEL ALEJANDRO RUEDA Y/O MARCO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRI
CANONBURY EAST HOLDING LIMITED
NEWTON SINO GROUP LIMITED
Balama Prima Holdings Limited
CCM GLOBAL LIMITED
CCH ENERGY INVESTMENT LTD.
Fine Link International Holdings Ltd.
Proper One Investments Ltd.
RUNE CORPORATION
CVIL PORTFOLIO INC.
CHINA WIND POWER INVESTMENT LIMITED
PW ALLIANCE HOLDING LTD.
iMax Technology Company Limited
CHIONH JACK JIM TIMOTHY
F.C.I.A.G
Ian Fogg
Blackwood Capital Corporation
Creative and Complete Solutions Corp.
KAYA88 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CHINA RICH INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
BRIGHTWALL INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT LIMITED
LEGEND INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT LIMITED
CHINA FINE SPORTS LIMITED
CRESCENT SKY GROUP LIMITED
WELFIELD CONSULT LTD.
GERMONT LIMITED
THE SUPHILE TRUST
LUIZ SOUZA FIDELIX
ALCHEMIE TECHNOLOGY RDL LIMITED
ASCOM OIL COMPANY LTD
Sedial Limited
Genie Holdings Enterprises Limited
Faith Ventures Corporation
FAITH VENTURES CORP
TOWER TOP DEVELOPMENT LTD.
BALEK CAPITAL LTD.
DJ. Blue Mountain International Investments Group Limited
JUMBO CROWN INVESTMENTS LTD.
SHAN FAISAL
WINSTEAD ASSETS LTD.
Lucky Corner Limited
PACIFIC CORPORATE FINANCE LTD.
WAI YICK MANAGEMENT LTD.
SUPER GAIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
FIESTA ENTERPRISES LTD.
MONITA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
WELL LIGHT GROUP LTD.
Broad Vision Holdings Limited
SPARK INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD.
CMM INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
MR. ANDRIY KHOROLETS
Mr. Juan ARESPACOCHAGA FERNÃÂNDEZ-MAZARAMBROZ
WARWICK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP LIMTED
BRENTFORD CAPITAL LTD.
BROOKLYN WISH INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Cinda Strategic (BVI) Limited
TIME MEASURE INVESTMENT LTD.
MATCH TIPS LIMITED
PACON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Andrew W Lowe
DRAGO BOZOVICH NORIEGA
SHINING SKY GROUP CORPORATION
3U (HK) Trading Co., Limited
HULLMAN LTD.
Valserve Ltd
HAPPY GALLERY HOLDINGS LTD.
Beta Nominee Holding Ltd.
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd.
JIBE HO LTD.
G.R. NOMINEES LTD.
Mr. EL-HABI Faycal
Mr. Meddah Minoun
CHUANG, YUEH-HUI
LINTERN HOLDINGS INC
PICTOR GROUP MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CLAMATOR ADMINISTRATION LIMITED
AMINE MAKAREM
AMAL HASSAN
Amwaj International Holding Company Limited
XIONG ZHI
Francois Williams
SPIRIT INTERNATIONAL  INVESTMENT LIMITED
Chu-Ting JIN
HSU,YUN-HWA
Mr. James De Beer
KOO TAK FINANCE LTD.
ASIAN WORLDWIDE LIMITED
WAVE INDUSTRIES INTERNATIONAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITES
Money Master Group Limited
SIM LAI HEE
WARWICK TRUST (MAURITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE MARPEET TRUST
WARWICK TRUST (MAURITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE ROBIAN TRUST
SIMCOCKS TRUST (MAURITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE ONE AND ONLY ALEX FAMILY TRUST
WORLD WIDE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
GOLDEN OCEAN DREAM LIMITED
COSIGN NOMINEES LTD
NEWSTEAD ENTERPRISES LTD
CHOI KWAN LI GLENDY
BALAMA PRIMA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
CHEUGN YI CHOI ANTHONY
LUDOVIE, CHARLES, BERNARD COCHETEUX
Joelle and Bernard Peuble
Adi Omar Arafat Aldeesi
OLUWATOYIN SARAKI
MR. JOHN HOUGHTON
Mr. Bernard PEUBLE
ALLEN YEH
CHENG, TSE-CHlEN
FU, JU-WAN
PHAIDIG HOLDINGS LIMITED
VAN SHUNG CHONG (B.V.I.) LIMITED
BAXLEY INVESTMENTS LTD.
SAMISHA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS (BVI) LTD
YUAN ZHEN
SUBAASH BODAPPATI
Lawrence Harris GLAUBER
VEE PEE TRUST
CHARLES JOHN BENNETT
MR. SALAHATTIN BASTIYALI
RICHARD GEORGE FORD
ALROY COUCH
Kevin O'Keeffe
Dara Chan
MR. YEUNG YIP
GRAHAM COLIN BASSINDER
MR. OMAR MOHAMED HAZEM BARAKAT
MR. MAHMOUD MOHAMED HAZEM BARAKAT
NG SHINH EE (HUANG SHENGYI)
Mr Ian Greenwood Palmer
Victor Wai Tat Tong
Elsa Yuk Chui Tong
LUKE PATRICK STOPFORD
SELBY KEVEN GEORGE
DANIELE MARI
Mr.  KERRY-JANE LOWERY
R.E. ROYNON-JONES & D.R. SINGLETON
Mary A Kubba
Gabrielle Claire Holder
Matthew Holder
HO HING FAI
Yoni Pierre Joseph Uzzan
Kevin Noah Windfield
Harvison International Limited
INTERNATIONAL NOMINEES SA
FERVENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Ibrahim Mansour Al Rajhi
Liana Marie Ugnat
LUIS RONAL HERMENEGILDO ESPINOZA
Mrs. Elena Samotina
ELMAR AHMADOV
GREG DE BORA
Mr. Oleg Jdanov
SURENDAR MANGHARAM KIRPALANI
RADHA SURENDAR KIRPALANI
RADHA S. KIRPALANI
DALE CORPORATE FINANCE ADVISORS LIMITED
PHOENIX PRODUCTS AND SERVICES LIMITED C/O WARWICK TRUST (MAURITIUS) LIMITED
Warwick Trust (Mauritius) Limited as trustee of the REM Charitable Foundation
HUANG, Shaomei
Leonare Alexandra Laas & Anna Alida Magdalena van den Heever
MDM. TAN SEK NOI
MR. HIRSCH ROBERT
Pro Libris Stiftung
HUGO ALBERTO MOSQUERA TENORIO
Saint Roman Management Limited
AR Corporate Service Limited
LIU MAN-CHI (also known as JENNY LIU)
Chang Ta-Peng
CHOI Kit Ling Annabella
Imad W. Elias
Susan Margaret Elias
ZHANG GUANG MING
CHU, WEI-HSIUNG
LU, CHIA-PING
NAVAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
DALESIDE PROPERTIES INC.
OCEAN WAY CONSULTANT LIMITED
VASILLOS KOLOVOS
Vasilios Kolovos
CAPTURE ADVANTAGE CO., LTD.
SFER ESTATES LIMITED
FORBEST SYSTEMS LTD.
OP MASTER HOLDING LIMITED
Rabih Antoine
Rabih Al Hajji
ORTHISE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORP.
LAIMBEER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD.
CADERVIEW INVESTMENTS CORP.
SUN PEAK ENTERPRISES LTD.
iriato Investments Limited
WU XIA PING
FERNANDO CASTAÑON LOPEZ
CHEUNG FONG MING
Mr. Shukhrat KOMALKHODJAEV
ZHANG WEIMIN
HUANG ZHONG RI
ROBERT HERRINGTON & JUDITH  HERRINGTON TEN COM
VOC Holdings Ltd
COOL WATER ESTATES LIMITED
KHN Limited
Chalfont Nominees (PTC) Limited as the Trustees for the Chalfont Trust
AYDAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CAROCIM INTERNATIONAL HOLDING S.A.
WONG KIAM SENG
AUDINA TRUST S.A.
OCH CLUB LIMITED
CHINA TOHIGH INTERNATIONAL HOLDONGS CO., LIMITED
LIM CHU KIAT
ELENI PAPAPAVLOU
MR P HAYSE-GREGSON
ROBERT J COOLES
HUANG JIAN QUAN
Lemonia Symeou
Costakis Georgiou Symeou
FRANCIS LOUIS MOGUEL
Zhou Yunde
LUIS DRAGOTTO
JOE BERGIN
WONG YUK FING
Mr. James FENECH
Noel Mangan
Guorun Rut Eyjoifsdottir
H JAGJIT SINGH HARCHAND SINGH
VICTORIA MCLEOD
ARLENE WINONA ANDERSON
OCBC CAPITAL INVESTMENT I PTE. LTD. (OCBC CAPITAL INVESTMENT 1 PRIVATE LIMITED)
Anri Du Toit
Waddy Tudor Jones
Constantine Kulukundis
Julie Rasmussen Revocable Trust
JUAN FELIPE WILLS OTERO
JOHAN ARRIFFIN BIN ABD SAMAD
ADRIVAN GRAAN
Gestetner Investments Limited
Munther S.J. Halabi
Christine H Soden
Luis Felipe Gonzalez Zabalegui
Charles Leatt
HILL SAMUEL (CHANNEL ISLANDS) TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
HILL SAMUEL TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
William M F Wiley
SHEK WING CHUEN
Mr. Carl HEGGLI
HELEN ROMBOUGH
ROGER BRYER
AGRANDISE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
TWINSPHERE TRADING LIMITED
MR. TARAS KOMYSHNY
Mr. Klebanov Ilya
XU LINGYI
ROBERT JAMES COOLER
Steve Perry FORREST
CHAN Chi Kwong
TASELI HOLDING INC.,
GABBINE DEVELOPMENT INC.
Naynesh Desai
LYDIA MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
COLT PROPERTIES INC.
FAITH LEADER INVESTMENT LIMITED
KINGS DRAGON ENTERPRISES LTD
Damiana Management Ltd
GOOD RAISE INTERNATIONAL LTD
HU LU WEN
Agueda Maria Interiano Baide
GOOD RAISE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Sahel Investment Limited
Jowell, Cecil
John Macaloon
Chen Dong Ning
CHEN Weizhi
Sterling Services Limited
JAMAL MOHD MATAR MUSAB AL HAI
ELIAS ADIB SAWAYA
HADI MOUAWAD
Mrs. Neelam Kishore Pagarani
MICHAEL KERGER
Mr. Michel Lecavalier
Mrs. Dandan Liu
Mr. Kishore Thakurdas Pagarani
GAFAR ELSADIG MOHAMED OSMAN ELMIRGHANI
MR. MNEIMNE RAGHID
MARCELO NAUFAL
Basim Yaseen M. AL GHDEER
GILBANCI ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
JOHANNES NICOLAAS VAN GYSEN
Zarin Begum Damji
Ofek Richasim Investments & Development Ltd
Mr Tumanov Vaicheslav Grigorievich
Mr Tumanov Viacheslav Grogorievich
MISION NOMINEES LIMITED
MISON NOMIEES LIMITED
EDDIE MARCHBANKS
MISON NOMINEES LIMITED (CLASS A SHARES)
Crow Management Limited
Lubov Astreou
JEAN-LUC NAHON
JEAN ABRAHAM AZERAD LALOUM
EDWIN PEREIRA A/L THOMAS PEREIRA
Alaujan, Abdullah Adel A
BELL GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LTD.
BALKAN INVEST ASSESTS LTD.
MILBURN GLOBAL LTD
LIGHTHOUSE INVESTORS LTD.
CORPORACION LAS DOS TORRES LTD.
GEORGE KHOURY MATA
MC Trustees Limited
Joao Bordignon, Gilson Bordignon, Silvia Bordignon and Fernanda Bordignon (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
ADIB ABUDAYEH SANSUR
Jose Guglielmi Neto
Christiane Guglielmi Ferraz do Amaral
Alayde Gozzani Guglielmi
Jose Eduardo Guglielmi
OCTACVIO AUGUSTO  SPERANZINI
Meng Xiaoming
Blofield World Domination Inc.
BIENVENUE LIMITED
C.L. NOMINEES LTD.
FZ FINANCE S.A.R.L.
JEAN NORBERT MWAMBA
ZHANG NI
WINDBLOW HOLDINGS LIMITED
Annie HEILBERG
Teresa Mary MACDONALD
Francisco Zamora Fernandez
CHEN CHAOHUI
Ms. Shum Wai, Wendy
Mr. Lee Wai Sum, Sammy
Mr. Lee Wai Sum Sammy
MR. PIERRE PAUL ROCHON
VASILIKI ARGYROU
PAVEL PYANKOV
NEW WORLD TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
FAIRBANK, COOPER & LYLE LTD.
CAMBRIDGE TRUST CO. LIMITED
Arian Alikhani
NORWELL INC.
GEORGIOS DASKALAKIS
Richard Buchanan Charles Foulds
Richard Buchanan Charles Flou
PERMIAN TRUST CO. Trustee of The Tamanya Trust changed from PR Beckett & CJ Murphy)
KOGART HÃÂZ KFT.
KOGART PARK KFT.
BANKÃÂR ZRT. (Hungary)
P-AGÃÂRD KFT.
MARIA CAROLINA PARRA or SAUL RAJMAN PASQUALE (Joint tenancy with rights of survivorship)
NICHOLS CHARLES LORD
MARIA CAROLINA PARRA and SAUL RAJMAN PASQUALE (Joint tenancy with rights of survivorship)
MARIANA GOMES
Alan Cleary and Wendie Ross Cleary
Marlborough Nominees Limited
Marlborough Trust Company Limited
MR. ANG SENG WONG
David Lie & Co (BVI) Limited
WANG QIAN
MR. CHARLES HU
Gunnar Nordsletten
FRED J HAMERLY
AgFeed Industries, Inc.
TONY EL-HADI
CHEN XIANSHI
YANG JIWEI
NIOC PENSION FUND
Li NingHong
Mr. Amnon Adam Riftin
JUAN JOSE ESPINO SAGEL
Yamashita Hisashi
ANTHONY THOMAS MARINO
SCOPE CONSULTANTS LTD.
STRATTFORD CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Greenleave & Partners Inc.
UMS MANAGEMENT S.A.
P&B Worldwide Services Ltd.
Canyon Oil and Gas Ltd
Thibault QUIVIGER
ISAAC ELBAZ
YOUSUF JAN MOHAMMAD
LIEN, SU-JU
Mr. Isaac Elbaz
Me Isaac Elbaz
ALLA VEREMEENKO
PETER WINSTON
Mr. Dag Lars CRAMÉR
ROELAND HERMAN HENRY VAN KERCKHOVEN
TINA VAN KERCKHOVEN
JASON ROELAND IAN VAN KERCKHOVEN
JODIE MARY-LOU VAN KERCKHOVEN
DAMIAN TREVOR ARNOLD VAN KERCKHOVEN
Bernard, Pierre,Clement Gabion
Bernard, Pierre, Clement Gabion
MONDERER SERGE ISRAEL
MARK JAMES OLIPHANT
MR.FRANCO N. CROCE
First Names Holdings (Switzerland) Limited
CHENG KOK SHIN (REN GOUXING)
CHENG KOK SHIN (REN GUOXING)
PALADINI, Marino
THOMAS EDGERTON
DEBRA ANN EDGERTON
ZHANG PING
YU GUOJIANG
HERALD TRUST COMPAN LIMITED
R.E. ROYNON-JONES  & D. R. SINGLETON
FRANS BAKKER
Mdm Elly Nurhayati
Marlborough Nominees Limitded
Viking Trust Company Limited
FERDINANDUS SIMONUS BUNNIK
Mr. Nicolas MAITRE
Heyrod Construction Ltd.
C.C.S. DIRECTORS LTD.
Deloraine Assets Ltd.
ECP (MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL) LTD.
Platinum Investments (BVI) Limited
CURIO HOLDINGS LIMITED
HEATHLEY LIMITED
INVESCO ASSOCIATES LIMITED
ZENAIDA MESINA VIRAY
Lendals Trade & Investment Corp.
Ladumer Intemational Ltd
WONG PUI YAIN
BRIAN WAYNE COLLINS
TERRY I KOROTZER
LIN YUAN
ALEJANDRO KOCOUREK, ROXANA KOCOUREK DE GONZALEZ BONORINO, VICTORIA ELENA KOCOUREK AND PABLO ALEJANDRO KOCOUREK. WITH JOINT TENANCY AND RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP.
WINGATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
ZIQIANG GUO
BAO Jigang
TEO CHER HUY
TING, YI-LI
HUANG XIAOGUI
Lee-Anne Warwick
Huang Chao, Su-Hua
HAPPYLAND SERVICES LIMITED
Grand Nominess Limited
EP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
LANESFIELD CONSULTANTS LTD
SHEN QINHUA
VOLAM BHASKAR RAO
BHAVANASI JAYA KUMAR
JAYA KUMAR BHAVANASI
SHU WENWEN
LIU HONGWEI
LAMB Benjamin B.
lin qi song
HUI SHING LEONG
Tan Chee Sing
Dickson Tan Yong Loong
Dillon Tan Yong Chin
DIEGO CASTILLO GONGORA
FARRER PTE. LTD.
SHI CHUNTIAN
JULIA  MIGOUNOVA
MELVIN FUJITA
YU Sun Say
Mr. Daniel Israel
Julien Frederic Teisseire
LAU CHING MEI JOSEPHINE
MRS FOUND LEONORA
JONATHAN ADIO OBAFEMI OLOPADE
Xu Ji Xiang
MAK LAI SHEUNG
MR. PIER MARIO DI PIETRO
SATO MASAHIRO
AMJAIR SINGH BHULLAR
DVP REAL ESTATE LTD.
SGG SERVICES GÉNÉRAUX DE GESTION (SUISSE) S.A.
Maria Ltd.
GRACE CHANG EN FOOI
RENDOR OVERSEAS SA
ABU Holding International Limited
Bariggi Participations Limited
SANDRA MILAGROS DEL SOLAR BARDELLI O ROSA CECILIA BARDELLI DE DEL SOLAR
ROSA CECILIA MILAGROS DEL SOLAR BARDELLI O ROSA CECILIA BARDELLI DE DEL SOLAR
NADA ABDULAZIZ ALSAGHYIR
GULGUN AKDAG
REMUS INVESTMENTS LTD.
REMUS INVESTMENTS
ROMULUS INVESTMENT
JJG ASSETS HOLDING LTD.
HOEGH CAPITAL PARTNERS INVESTMENTS LTD
LAURENCE POUNTNEY LTD
LAURENCE POUNTNEY LIMITED
MR. TIM MCDONALD
HO Tat Wai David
Dennis De Leon IGNACIO
FU CHEE YAN
CHENG MAY METSRI
CHENG SHEUNG KIT COLLIN
MR. LEV GOULKINE
MRS. GALINA BARANTSEVA
SHIM BO HYUN
MAJOR SUCCESS COMPANY LIMITED
Emma Watson
Kenneth Nicholas Davis
Kenneth Davis
Kanyaporn Skutalakul
Wong Yueat Wah
Cai Guang
SAYAD SHAHJAHAN
YUEN SZE LOK, CHARLOTTE
TENG, CHUAL-HSIN, LIU, YUEH-CHUN, TENG, YU-CHIN AND TENG, YU-JUNG as joint Tenants with rights of su
LO, KUANG-CHENG
Chen An-Shih
LU SZU-PO
Amafi LLC
CHAO, CHI-YU
LAI Min-Hsiung
MS. WANG, CHING-MIN
LU, SHENG-HONG
LU, SHENG-HONG; LU, LI-WEN; and LU, LI-WEI jointly
MR. HWA, KUO-CHING
LIN, KUN-CHENG
LEE Da Cheng Henry
HENDALE GROUP LIMITED
JEON SANG HOON
GUAN XIAO JIANG
KV Associates S.A.,
KV Associates S.A.
C.MB.S. SECOND NOMINEES LIMITED
KIRILL PANKRATIEV
SCHRODER TRUST SA
RAYMOND PATEL
PAUL STEPHANE ALLEGRINI
EHINDE DUROSINMI-ETTI
Charlotte A.T. DUROSINMI-ETTI
Jason Robert Bunter
Aron Shamshunov
BKF BEKER FINANCE S.A.
BKF BEKER FINANCE SA
BKF BEKER FINANCE  S.A.
ZHANG WU ZHENG
CHAN KIN HO
Mr. Maen Shour
WONG SIN YEE
LI HUNG CHIH
CHINESE  CHARACTER
WANG, YU-NAN
INTEGRY TRUSTEES SERVICES AG
MR. ALSHAIR FIYAZ
UGHETTO Michel et
UGHETTO Francoise
MR. HALIS DEMIR
Mr. Tuna IPEKKAN
MUSTAFA ERTAN SEVDISAN
RAFAEL ORTEGA HIDALGO
Mrs. Anna Chirkina
Panima Trading (Pty) Ltd
John Gaughan
Yu Na
ZHAO HONGHAI
Kaloma Dahiru Mustapha
Leslie Frank Rapchak
SUWANNA EIAMPIKUL
Mrs. Leila HAJJ FARAH
LINWEI ANDY WANG
GEOLINK INVESTMENTS LTD.
WELL VIWION HOLDINGS LIMITED
COSTI & PARTNERS S.A.
FORWARD TWO LIMITED
ING NOMINEES LIMITED
MR. WU, KUAN-LIEN
YU JUN
Chen Guang Ming
HUGH REDVERS DRUMMOND
MUI, YENA
KUO ,CHEN-TZU AND /OR KUO CHEN,AI-CHIAO AND /OR KUO,HSIN-HSIN
KUO,CHENG -TZU AND/OR KUO CHEN,AI-CHIAO
KUO ,CHENG-TZU AND /OR KUOCHEN,AI-CHIAO AND /OR KUO YEN-FUa.k.ka KEVIN YEN-FU KUO
DICE_K.COM LIMITED
MR. MAURICE BEKER
BOUFIDIS NIKOLAOS
VERN L CALLERO CUST FBO MARC APOLLO CALLERO
NATIONAL REGISTRIES TRUST reg.
CECILIA DEL PILAR HERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA
Lombard Wall Corporate Services Inc.
Kee Investment Ltd.
Lombard Wall Corporate Services Inc
MSA Asset Fondation
Mr. Miguel DEL CAMPO RODRIGUEZ
JORGE ELJURI ANTON
JORGE SCHWARTS REBINOVICH
SANTIAGO SALEM KRONFLE
MARJORIE ADUM ZIADE
DOONG, YIH LEH STEPHEN
LIN, CHUN-YU
LU SZU-HAN
LU SZU-HAO
LU YING-MING
WU, CHING-CHUN
IFM Holdings (UK) Limited
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANYLIMITED as Trustee of THE TCIM TRUST
Libra Consulting & Collection Bureau Co. Ltd.
KORTEX TRADING LIMITED
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED (AS TRUSTEE OF THE SHAFT 27 INVESTMENT TRUST
Standard Bank Offshore Trust Company Jersey Limited
NIPPON PELNOX CORPORATIION
TSAI, SUNG-YI
WEN TAI ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.
CHANG-LI-LY
CHEN, JONG-TIM
LIN, MING-HSIEN
Cheng, Kuo-Chang
GRACE LIN
CHEN, YUNG-CHIA
MR. GAURAV BAGARIA
SU PO LING
INCORPORATED HOLDINGS LIMITED
EIGHT NOMINEES LIMITED
Gamus Media Ltd
Mr. Martin JELEN
FOUR LEAF PUB INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
DEBRA RICHARDSON
Ms CLARKSON Sherri Margaret
Skyfox Investments Limited
C.C.S. SECRETARIES LIMITED
CIGNO LIMITED
Woodson Global S.A.
KLOTEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
COSMOS INVESTEMENTS INC.
COSMOS INVESTMENTS INC.
UNITED-ASIA ENTERPRISES INC.
UNITED ASIA ENTERPRISES INC.
TREASURE INVESTMENTS INCORPORATED
SIAMAK SOHAIL KAMRANPOUR
ALFREDO ADUM ZIADE
FRANCISCO VIVANCO RIOFRIO
Stichting Montrose Holding
Olimpia C. de Mendez, Cleotilde De La Inmaculada Mendez C., Rosario De La Altagracia M. C., Joaquin A. F. Mendez C., Olimpia M. Mendez C., Patricia Mendez C., joint tenants with right of survivorship.
MANSOURIA INAL
REZA ASADOLLAHI-ZOJE
ORLANDO BARRIA FRAGO
André Johann Van Druten and Celia Joan Van Druten
KENNETH MCCABE
CHHUOR KIM POU
CHAN LAP WAI
LOW Chi Hang
MARIAN CARON CAVALLARO
Kevin Dean Fialko
Segar T. Veerasingham
LEE HO DO
SEYED ALI HEYDARIAN
RUNGMILL CORPORATION LIMITED
Andrew Lapworth
KEBAO BI
Ting Li Development
CHU, SAU-LIN
DALE INVESTMENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
KEVIN JOHN LOUDON
SADC - ASIAN INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
KERRIGOLD INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
KERRIGOLD INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
FISSA HOLDING INC.
MIKRON ASSETS CORPORATION
ZENITH OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED
AMPLE PEARL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
GREEN GLOBAL BIOENERGY LIMITED
MARKLIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
LONDON TRUST LIMITED
QU DE QIAN
CHENG PHILIP CHEN-JEN
DING HUI
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
RIVERSTONE GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
TFG CAPITAL LIMITED PREVIOUSLY KNOWN AS SEKUNJALO CAPITAL INERNATIONAL LIMITED
XAREUS SERVICES LIMITED
NORMAN BLOE MBAZIMA
DAVID L ELLGEN &  ROSALIE A ELLGEN JT TEN
AMADOU SAMBA
RICHARD COUREY
MAXIMILIAN REALTY PTE. LTD.
Vista Trust (Singapore) Pte. Limited
ELIZABETH ANDE
BRIDGET ALGELA HALFORD
Karel Bentata
JOHN WARWICK HALFORD
TRINITY SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPNAY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE CRAYSFORT TRUST
1ST CONTACT LIMITED
TR (IOM) NOMINEES LIMITED
SOUTHRIDGE TRADING CORP.
SOUTHRIDGE TRADING CORP
ECS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
FURAMA INTERNATIONAL HOTELIERS LIMITED
De Vere Estates Limited
DAVROX MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING LTD
Fiduciaire Fernand SASSEL & Cie SA
STAR INTERNATIONAL LTD
Perfect Cheeround Ltd.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LIMTIED
ARDISON HOLDINGS LIMITED
Deenathayala Pandian Chinnamaruthu
ADOBE GROUP (BVI) LIMITED
MERCANTOR TRUSTEES LIMITED
First Names Nominees (Guernsey) Limited
LI XUE ZHONG
Stirling Trust
Christopher Kenneth Mayber Goerge as trustee for The Legend Trust
Anthony Samuel George as trustee for The Bank Thai Trust
NIKOLAOS MARINOS
MR. PAUL PROTOPAPAS
REVERE GROUP LTD. BC NO. 1014554
MONDENA INVESTMENT LTD.
ALFEX GROUP LTD.
MAIN WISE HOLDINGS LTD
LARCHLAND LIMITED
LU RUDING
Mr Patrick Kieran Hennessy
XCAN CORPORATION
BFK BEKER FINANCE SA
GLOBAL RESOURCES AND INDUSTRIES Sarl
HU YAMEI
ZHANG YU XIANG
Aleksei Aleksandrovich Kornev
GINLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
First Names Trustees (Guernsey) Limited
Mrs. Rana SAMAWI
Evgeny Evgenievich Krychkov
Andres Enrique Grossmann
JACK ALFIE CHARHON
Mr Syed Hussain Ahamed
GEDAR S.A.
BONESAD LTD.
HENFA GROUP LTD
DIRECTRA OVERSEAS SERVICES INC.
FRANKIE & ENSON INC.
GREAT METAL GROUP LIMITED
North Asia Resources Group Limited
LEEEDAM COMPANY LIMITED
FINSBURY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Walbrook (Isle of Man) Limited
KOU MEI IN
SPARTACO TERIO
LAWRENCE LEWIS
HSBC SECURITIES CANADA
Mamdouh Assi
WARWICK TRUST NOMIEES (MAURITIUS) LIMITED
CF & C Finance International Ltd
LEISURE GAMES DISRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED
Sergei Dubovik
MORTDALE LIMITED
VAST LINK HOLDINGS LTD.
KEENDIX CO., LTD.
MATTHEW ROBERT KELLY
Aftab Bhatti
APLEVOR PROPERTIES S.A.
TALWAY INTERNATIONAL CORP.
MADIONIS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
LAEREL MARKETING LTD
LAEREL MARKETING LTD.
TAPIOL LIMITED
DHOW CAPITAL S.A.
SIA WAI SUN BRIAN
LEUNG BRYAN KWOK LUN
Andrian Svetoslavov Tzenov
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE MOUNTAINVIEW TRUST
WILLIAM CROW
Alexander B. Macpherson
Mrs SARGEANT KELLY JOANNE
SIA SAW TED
DAI XIUYANG
THIERTY ARBEY
Haywood Securities Inc. ITF Aldat 2000 Holdings Ltd
Haywood Securities Inc.
ANGELITO DEL ROSARIO & CONSUELO DEL ROSARIO JT TEN
DINAMIK INC.
Frank Harold Lopez Pelaez
CONRAD ALVIN MONTGOMERY
Maxime Michel JOURDAN
HOSTWAY DEVELOPMENT LTD.
GREAT EASTERN MANAGEMENT LTD.
MYTAR GROUP LIMITED
Harbour Art Holdings Limited
Anthony Collins
B8 - GTB FINANCE LLC
Chan KIng Chung
TMF (CAYMAN) LTD As Trustee of the Crossed Lines Trust
LUI CHEUK MAN
SANJIV BHARGAVA
LYOLA FORBES
Hassim Dawood Akoob
MR ROGNVALD HUNTER PERCY RAMAGE
BOMING PAN
Morris Leo Stamm
THOMAS BRUDENELL-BRUCE
LEE, HUI
HUNG, MING-SZU
MELRON SERVICES S.A.
FEROZ KARMALI
LIM Chee Chin
GABRIELA GONZALEZ
SUN FENG GANG
ILLYA KARBACHEVSKYY
C.H.S. Corporate Services Inc
PROPIEDADES INDUSTRIALES SIRIUS S.A.
COLINSWORTH INVESTMENTS CORPORATION
KARAT RAGHUNATH MENON
CHENG. MING-YUAN
MRS. NINA GUPTA
WAIBAZ INVESTMENT HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
Hamadoun Toure
Ricardo Sta Isabel Felix
LAUREN SUGIJANTO
VENTURA GOLD CORP.
Susan Reed
John Roddison
TERRY KASSEN TANIZAR
David Browne
ALFRED LEVAN ASPEN
NICHOLAS ALEXANDER FALDO
Fast Access Holdings Inc
SAPPHIRE TRUSTEE LTD.
Chou Li
Hope Chan
Stage Partners Inc.
iCore Investment Limited
SAEKI AKIHIKO
E.M.R. Mhuruyengwe
ALEXANDER ZHUKOV
CHEW YONG LEE
PAIN YURIY
MR. Emmanuel Christofides
MANDAM WONG YUET HAN
ADOLFO SALUME
FRANCIS HUANG
Ad Derksen
TAOYE DUAN
SUGARLESS HOLDING SAL
LU SHUBIN
JUAN VILLAR RODRIGUEZ
COOLNARIN SA
Radek Sedmak
MISS FRANCESCA NORBACK
DST Management Pte Ltd
LESIA BOGUSLAVSKA
OSCAR HERNANDO CELIS MARIN
Mr. Dag L. Cramér
Gong Jianjun
RICHARD G CROWTHER & KLUAHNE CROWTHER JT TEN
Qiu Shaoxiong
WANG JIAN WEI
Diane Bruh Braude
CHENGSHAN ZHANG
Global Management Services Limited
WELCOME INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
Miracle Plus Enterprises Ltd.
REF PRO LTD.
Belvoir Investment Holdings Limited
CHAN YING CHUNG, TIMOTHY
HEADLAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (HEADLANDDE)
Merlot Management Group (PTC) Limited as Trustee of Kildarton Trust
SONIA PUROHIT SATHAM
Mr Guy Langton
EVGENII VLADIMIROVICH SILANTEV
FARID BIZZARI
Victor Hwang Yiou Hwa
Owyang Loon Shui Ivan
OWYANG Loong Shui, Ivan
Colin Carl Baker
QIAN JUN PEI
MICHAEL RICHARD CROWLEY
RAYMONDE THERESE LEGAIE
INDEPENDENCE ADMINISTRATORS INC.
ALEXANDER LESSER
RICHARD BAINBRIDGE
AMIR SHANI
YANG LIU
Techgains PanPacific Corp
CORPORACION DE OCCIDENTE, S.A.
HONG XIAOJIA
MOK CHEE KEUNG
ZHANG QIN
PANG WENBO
MI FENG
LI LINSONG
HU XIAO HONG
BBD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BEVERLY HILLS LIMITED
ASIACOM INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
DRAGON ON-LINE LIMITED
ASIACOM INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
FIRST CENTRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Great Advice Holdings Limited
YONG DENNIS
ZHANG JIA JUN
RADOSLAW ROLAND MARZEL
LEE, SAI-LAM
TSAO FAI FREDDY
WU, WEN-LONG
Ian Archbald Baker
CHARLES E LARSEN
JOHN FRIEDBAUER
DIDATA LIMITED
PATRICIA HOYES
MR. STANISLAV DUBROVIN
HANS JURGEN OSKAR MULLER
ASTRA INVESTMENT LIMITED
DALSIMER CONSULTANTS INC.
NELEX FINANCE S.A.
CHARTWELL GLOBAL LIMITED
Jenny Guo
Mona Patel
CHU,CHE-FENG
SANOMA ENTERPRISES INC.
CHINA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Kenneth James Darnell
Rohit Tiwari
ALDO CESANO
Vincent, Bernard, Henri, Gerard, COURCOL
MEI ZELIANG
BENJAMIN NEIL POTTER
Kenneth Vaughan Sherriffs & Heather Jane Sherriffs
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST CORPORATIONLIMITED
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED
APRIL GAYE VEENHUIZEN
YURY GAYCHENYA
ANNA DRYUK
CHEN, JUM-TIN
FINN CARL RASMUSSEN
DONALD SORENSON & MAUREEN SORENSON JT TEN
DECENT WORLD LIMITED
CANGLOBAL CORPORATION
Causeway Consulting Limited
Culloden Properties Limited
Highland Ventures Group Limited
Beechwood Associates INC
Kenrick Overseas Limited
ASIALAND GROUP LIMITED
Wang, Calvin
MIKHAIL VALYUZHENICH
CARLO PAZOLINI INVESTMENTS INC.
8838844 CANADA INC.
HITOSHI AIHARA
Wang, Yi-Jen
Wang, Sunny
Davis, Rigel Xiao Fei
JIEN-KWEI LIN
CHU CHAO-EN
SILVER LION INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LI, CHIH-TUNG
LEE, HUI-CHUAN
OCEAN WIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
LIAW, AN-JIH
ERWIN LEIBOVICI
STANLEY GEOFFREY WATSON
ESOP for Amin Qusoom
ESOP for Lilach Lachman
Oleksii Tyshchenko
AMIR DADUSH
LI CHENGHE
SUNLIT GROUP, LLC
QIAO MIN
MRS. YUSRA ABDUL RAHMAN MOHAMMED ABU-HASSAN
MR. ALI HUSSEIN MOHAMMED ABU-REGHEB
VICKI PENELOPE CASSIMATIS
Andrew Adamovskij
Sherzod Fayzullaev
Archil Tsabutashvil
Graham Hanlon
Amiralli Kassam Damji
TEY ENG GUAN @LIM PENG HUAT
YEH Julie
Mr. Peter Micheal Reeder Gaze
WILHELMUS CORNELISU MARIA VAN HEIJNINGEN
MR. PAVEL DIMITROV EZEKIEV
SHAM CHIK KAI
Stanley Arthur Fosbury
HOPE Garry John
Mark Tasker
Mai Ruiming
DONALD C ROBLAN
ANDREA LOUISE QUAYLE
Santos Luis Cedeño
HUNTING GOAL MANAGEMENT LTD.
LONEL REAL ESTATE INCORPORATED
LEENOR HOLDINGS S.A.
LAKEHOLD INC.
JESSE GRANT HESTER
EDWARD HIN KIT HONG
INTERNATIONAL FIRSTINVEST ADVISORS LIMITED
PACIFIC TECH ENGINEERING LIMITED- B.V.I. CO.
C.C.S. OVERSEAS LIMITED
WONG, KWONG WAN
NAWA MICHINORI
CHEN Che Fu
CHEN Li-Yuan
WANG, SHENG-TING
LIN, JUNG-KUANG
LI DONGJIAN
RONG BAOMING
KOSTAS IRODOTOU
ALEXANDRA VOYAZIDES
ELISE FRIEDBAUER
YU SONG
Mark Dohlen
LEE WAI TING, WILLIAM
LIN JINGXIANG
TEY ENG GUAN
LYN EDEWAARD COOK
MOON LAKE SA
HARADA EIKO
J BRAD STEPPERT & KAREN L STEPPERT JT WROS
Mrs. Charlotte AMZALLAG
JOHN FRANCIS GEORGE CRONIN
Shamsullo Sakhibov
ARTEMIS VENTURES INC.
Mr. Ahmed Tamer Mahmoud Ahmed Morsi El Amrawy
RAMON ANTONIO TERAN ENDARA
Mr. Boris Sekulic
UNITED COMPANY FOR INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTIONAL D
MANDY YACHAD
MOHAMMED KABIR USMAN
CHEN, CHEN-FANG
CHEN, CHENG-CHUNG
CHEN, CHENG-FANG
YIN XUAN
ZHENG Xiaohang
DANIVELLE LIMITED
DANIELLE LIMITED
Alex BONGRAlN
Richard Jeremy Stone
SUSAN ELIZABETH MURRAY COTTSCHALK
ROY DESMOND GOTTSCHALK
ROWLAND NOMINEES LIMITED
QIANG PEIYING
LIANG YI BIN
KMT GLOBAL RESOURCES CORP.
HRISTOS KOLOVUS
ROBERT ROGEL
NI, YINGLUN
Marijke Thomson
SENGER DANIEL PHILIP
MICHAEL JOSEPH SAMPOERNA
ANDRÉ DURAND
James Roy MITCHELL
KUOK Koon Yong
EKA SINTO KASIH TJIA
SANDRA TOLLMAN
SIAN AMANDO WOOD
Stockton Group Nominees Inc.
LANDSBANKI LUXEMBOURG S.A
DREXEL UNIVERSAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
YEE FOOK HIN & YEE PUI TENG
Albert C J Parker
YU ZI
MENELAOS KYPRIANOU
VLADIMIR PLUZHNOV
HYUN-JUNG HIGGINS
NOVATOR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD.
HBS SA
PEACHGROVE LIMITED
Claude Camboulive
Hashem A. Hashem
OOH SOON LAY
BSI Trust Corporation (Singapore) Limited
Katerina Kyprianou
ALTUS CITADEL NOMINEES LIMITED
RAUF HÃÅ"SEYN OGLU BAYRAMOV
Marwan Mohammed A Binshihon
JORGE MANUEL REIS MARTINS
ABDUL RAHMAN OMAR AL DEESI
ADI OMAR AL DEESI
GORELOVA LIUBOV
MR. OLEG ZAOSTROVTSEV
Mr. Zhambal Balin
Vaijant Kumar Chawla
Sapna Vijant Chawla
SVIRSKY EUGENY
STANISLAV PIKULEV
BELOKON IGOR
Chu Li Ting
Chu Yoong Fei
Chu Yong Onn
Nguyen Quang Nguyen
Regina M. Connor
PASCAL LECLERE
GALEX NOMINEES LIMITED
David Fredrik Rodseth
MARTIN ANDREW CHAPPELL
MARTIN CHAPPELL
MRS. NAWAL BINT ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
SCYLLA CAMPBELL
HANOM 1 LIMITED
MELISSA FALON
WANG JIN JUAN
Albrech Paul Henri
MICHAEL S RHODE & SUSAN M RHODE JT TEN
YANG GUANGZE
PHAM Thi Hong An
FLOYD W KING JR
Jagdishchandra Kantilal Trivedi
Janjri Trivedi
Jaymin J. Trivedi
J.K. Trivedi
HEINZ KAEGI
GIDIRIM ALEXEY ALEXEEVICH
MRS. NOURA BINT ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
CARLA R CLAUSEN
Brian Lulfs
Li Xu
7 Cromwell Place LLC
Lighthouse Capital Insurance Company
Ethan LIN
Isabel LIN
Zhou Weimao
Laurance Sewell
H.R.H. PRINCE MOULAY ISMAEL
DAVID ALCORTA & ALEXANDRIA ALCORTA JT TEN
Priming International Trading, Inc.
COWARD PROPERTIES LIMITED
Circle Trust Limited as Trustee of the Intrepid Settlement
UNITED INVESTMENTS (VIRGIN ISLANDS) LTD.
MAXIM CHEREMKHIN
Lamia Badr A Alesayi
Mrs. Deirdre BONVIN and Mr. Bernard BONVIN
Mr. Bernard BONVIN
Mr. Nameer NASRI
Mr. Nizar NASRI
Mrs. Afaf Fahad S. Al Daajani
Miss Hadiah Adel K. Al Dabal
CHAN SIO PENG
DVID CAMPBELL
Mehdi Chaoui
RICARDO ESTRADA LUNA
CHEUNG KWONG SANG
Feng Yulin
Chen Zhen
DAVID BRIAN MARR
XUDONG, XU
ZHU JUN
Mrs. Maria Sukhovey
ATA OLLAH AHSANI
ATAOLLAH AHSANI
KENNETH STUART COURTIS
Christian William WIJNBERG
VINOD D'MELLO
ALEXANDER PUTIN
LAU CLEMENT
PATRICK MICHAEL HOEY
Mr. Jan Wrobel
MONICA LIZANO POVEDANO
HAN DOUGLAS ARDON CAMACHO
Lai Siew Ying
Chu Ah Kiew
Chu Yong Seng
Himmer AG Druckerei
MEI JIAN
AU Wing Yan
Travis Leigh Skaggs
PAN JINGYU
FAN HAN FANG
NIE DONG RUI
FANG HUI
Nurserik Kudereyev
LAU KIN HANG
MR. EMILIOS HADJIVANGELI
MRS. FATIMAH BINT MOHAMMAD AL-SHAREGH
A.F NOMINEES LTD
STUART ALAN YOUNG
ASTRID MARIANNE TWIDALE
JOHN LINDEN TWIDALE
LEE JIT CHOW
Grace M Domondon
Full Fill (HK) Limited
MR. ABDUL AZIZ BIN ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
MICHAEL TAN
NAKODA PTE. LTD.
CHENG MING JEN
TIAN AIMIN
Perfect Harmony Company Limited
Lee Wai Mui
WONG HIN FAI
KALMAN MINK
ASHMILL LIMITED
Herald Management Services
Mr. Adel Khalid Al Dabal
ERASMO BERTOLINI
H.E. Sheikh Sultan Bin Jassim Al-Thani
Nikolay Paderov
CHANG, I-JUI
YAU, TAK-WEI
CHEN TAK LIN
LEILA BADINE
RACHIDI DACCACHE
Mr. Mohamed Safouh Kabbara
Mr. ABDEL AZIM AHMED OSMAN AHMED OSMAN
Mohamed Naceur Ben Amor
XIAOHUA BLAIN
PING DARMAWAN
SIEW YOKE CHIN
Rupert Brown
DENNIS N WARD &  SHERYL A WARD JT TEN
LEE KOK LEONG
Taranbir Singh
Philippe Jean-Marc Camus
HONGHONG CHEN
Fenlex Holdings & Services Ltd
JAHJA SOETOYO
Richard G. Colyer
LIANG KAIZHU
LAM KAM YEE
TONG KAI YIP
NAWA NAGATSUNE
LONDON ASIA CAPITAL PLC (UK COMPANY)
MR. KUO SHAO JEN
RUTH M PICKERING
NI TIEE BOR, ROBERT
MR. ROLAND GRASSBERGER
Mr. Georg GRASSBERGER
THAVORNKANT SUVACHIRA
Ms DOOKARANE Rameshwareesing
MRS. WADHA BINT HUSSEIN BIN NASSIB
ACCU TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
TSAI, CHENG-TA
Sajjid Abbul Rashid Patel
Laurent CHERPITEL
Zakhen Investments Limited
HUANG CHUNFENG
Avigdor LEIBZON
KANG YU-JIE
BC Nominees Limited
LAU Yu
Mr. ALEKSANDR SHVIDAK
Company Formation Group Limited
Mr. Oleg Migounov
Martin Francis Cleary
Lawrence Ronald Leader
Richard Fagan
SERGEY PROVOTOROV
Ms. Anastasia Belova
PANG YING
Kevan Halliwell
ARKADIY SEREGIN
DN3D Assets Trust
Mr. Milan MILICEVIC
ZHANG XUANZHENG
Adam PRIDEAUX
Michael L. Mayer and Sarah T. Mayer, Trustees or their successors in trust, under the Mayer Trust, established June 26, 1997, and any amendments thereto
MA PEICHENG
JUSTIN JASON ALEXANDER
MS. ELENI PAPAPAVLOU
Rawson Investments Limited
FRANCO CARLO SCRIBANTE
HILMI BIN MOHD NOOR
MR. PHAIBOON KUONSONGTUM
YOU  TUNG-HSIN ALIAS DONALD YOU
EDWARD LUKASUNIS
LIN FOC TCHAY
Diana Tan Sheik Ni
Pauline McCarthy
WANG LIN WEI ANDY
WANG LINWEI ANDY
Alejandro Javier Tortorella
CHEN SHU JUAN
CHENG CHIOU CHYN
Claudia Isabel Lopez
EDWARD CLIVE RUMEN
EDWARD CLIVE RUMENS
Navolochniy Valeriy
Mr. Nathan ROTTENBERG
Mrs. Yolanda LOPEZ MARTINEZ-PUJALTE
Mr. Nicolas BRAVARD
MR TONY YUSUF
ANG SENG WONG
Mr Raymond Gordon
HOLY BRAVE LIMITED
JOHN WORTLEY-HUNT
SOULIEMAN MAROUF
MR. MANSOUR ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
MR. MAJED BIN ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
GOH KIA CHENG PATRICK
SEAH KAY HOW
LEE Ching Yan
PANG KOK KEY
OLSEN VICTOR FRANCIS
FOO YONG CHIN
Mr Ng Ede Phang and/or Ms Lim Bee York (with the right of survivorship)
Anselm Gerard Peries
LIBYA AFRICA INVESTMENT PORTFOLIO
OLAVO JAFET CHAMMA
MISS YOUMNA NEHME TOHME
NEESKA NAIK
VANESSA JAYNE MAY FAIRALL
Leandro Augusto Ramozzi Chiarottino
Abdulla Jauan Salem Ali Al Dhaheri
Natasha Zubareva
Ahmad Suliman Alqefari
MOHAMMED J. M. ALSHAMRANI
GHASSAN ABDULLA ALI AL BINALI
CORPORATE MANAGEMENT & BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED- ACCOUNT JOHN HENRY
Iain Reid
Sergey Moiseev
JAMES BEER
SANNE TRUSTEES LTD.
Aeternus Trust
ARTHUR KESHISHYAN
MRS. LEENA MASOUD IBRAHIM MOHAMED SOBAHI
MR. SULTAN BIN ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
SHI XIAOLIN
Mr. Cameron Alexander
Nicholas George McPhee
Mr. ADENIRAN ADEROGBA
PRISCO B. TENDOY
Mr. Evgeny SHEIN
Bui Thi Thu Trang
Adnan Adul Qadir Muhammad Al Musallam
Turki Mohammed Alotabi
Abdulaziz Mohammed Alotabi
Basmah Waleed Shaebatly
MR. IBRAHIM BIN ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
MRS. ARAFAH BINT ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
MRS. KHULOUD BIN ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
Laila Hassan Sharbati
SARANYA SABASRI
Savvas Zannetos
Wang Jian Sheng
SHEN JIA
ZHOU WANGONG
SHAHARIZAL HISHAM BIN DATUK ABDUL HALIM
Marlene Meiring
Friedrich Fauma
FINCONSEIL S.A.
Mr. Mario REMY
NG TIN CHOY
ONG BOON LIAN
MRS. DALAL BINT ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
MRS. MAHA BINT ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
Li Yung Szu
CONSTANTIN DOUMANI
VICTORIA DOUMANI
JACKY J.H. DIN
Hsu, Chih-Chung
Mr. Alain NORDMANN
Marianne Baysan
Nejdet Baysan
Mr. Ashraf Samawi
MRS COMOLE GARIENNE
MR COMOLE STEVEN
MR COMOLE DAVID
MIGUEL DA SILVA CARVALHO
LUDOVIC CHARLES BERNARD COCHETEUX
RUTH HALSALL
MR. RAPHAEL GUILBERT
YANG ZHONG DE
Christo Mathys Britz
Giuseppe Marangi
PRIVATE CAPITAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Nurit Golan
YAN LEBAU
CATHERINE GUEZ
MR. ADEL MOHAMED BARAKAT
Stephen TAN
Robin Yau Hing CHAN
LEE Choi Chun Joyce
HU YANGLI
Au Chi Lim Oscar
AU Tsz Kan Adrew
AU Chi Ping Stephen
Au ChàOn Paul
Ms. Tai Chow Leng
YONG Weng Chun, TWC Brendan
TAN EE CHEN
CHANG YEW CHAN
CHIA NAN CHEE
Chang Eng Thing
MANIWANEN
Alexey Antipov
Constantinos Christoforu
KAN Wai Kong Michael
MAK SHUI CHAN NATALIE
CHOU LESLIE YAU
Hayder Ismail
Xu Ying
EFRAIN VOLODARSKY
SAMUEL ALEJANDRO VOLODARSKY
CHIU, TAK-CHIANG
BATES SHIRLEY YAU
MRS. ANOUD BINT ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
MR. FAISAL BIN ALI BIN MUSSALLAM
LAILA JEHANGIR
HEITOR DE PIRATININGA FUMIS
DENISE FERRARI FUMIS
SERGIO ALEJANDRO EGLOFF GERLI
Iskan Thanaa Salman
A.K. COSMOSERVE (NOMINEES) LIMITED
MR LIOW YEW FATT
SHASHANK SINGH
SAMIR BELAID
MARLBOROUGH SECRETARIES LIMITED
ROBERT MICHAEL JANISCH
CHEN LI
JIN WEI
Patrick Foley
DANNY FINE
CHINA TRAVEL SERV.( HONG KONG) LIMITED
Wang Zheng
GENII CAPITAL S.A.
Mr. Demetrios Mantjipas
ANDRE PENA NUNES
Joshua David Dinnerman
1,Inc.
CHAN SIM SEE HOON
CHAN YAU HING ROBIN
BERNARD CHARNWUT CHAN
YEO PECK LENG
MR. SANZ DIEGO
QIUSHI HUANG
MR. FERNAND BARDET
STEPHEN TAN & LEE JOYCE CHOL CHUN
Zoryna Ayzenshtat
CHENG MAN CHUNG, DANIEL
MARILYN JANE WARD
Obelisk Intl Trust Co (Guernsey) Limited
Marlborough  Trust Company Limited
Au Cheak Shing Jackson
AU Chi Hing Gabriel
AU Kwan
AU How
Joseph FRANGIEH
Mr. Konstyantin KUCHER
MARVIN RANSTROM & BARBARA RANSTROM JT TEN
Roy Nominees Limited A/c: 460051
HUANG, HUI-CHUN
MR. KHAVAZH DUKHAEV
OIL INDUSTRY PUBLIC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Daniel John Blanchett
Enrique Altamirano
Roberto Julian Altamirano
Fabricio L. Altamirano
Thelma de Altamirano
Fabricio Leon Altamirano Basil
Thelma Elena Basil de Altamirano
Hector Enrique Altamirano Basil
HSIEH, PING-YU
YANG, SHU-CHEN
HUANG, HSIAO-PING
LIN, CHIEN-HSIN
CHANG, MING-SHUN
RAMESH KHANCHAND CHUGANI
LIU QINGSHENG
Kao Kan
MR R GORDON
Mrs. Isabelle ADJANI
Joshua Gilbert
ANDREAS KUSCHEL
MR. DMITRY TABANAKOV
YIP TOU
Mr. Dmitry Svetlov
VALERI BASHMANOV
MR. VALERY BASHMANOV
IRINA VINOGRADOVA
Howard Thompson
VLADIMIR MILOVIDOV
Patrick Kevin Coffer
ARCHIL KHELASHVILI
SHELAGIN MAXIM
Armen Simonyan
Ariga Stepanyan
CHEW FOOK AUN
KWONG SIU HING
KWONG SUI HING
NOA RESOURCES LTD.
MICHELLE METCALFE
JEREMY WALKER METCALFE
MARLBOROUGH TRUST COMPANY LIMITED JUL 18 2003
MARLBOROUGH NOMINEES LIMITED SEP 16 2003
CARLOS ENRIQUE BENDECK DE LA IGLESIA
EDUARDO TAYLOR M.
Victor Alfredo Alberto Arce Mendoza
Wang Lei
Tang Hong Hua
Ding Huai Zhou
Wan Cheng
Yang Wei Gang
Tan Xing Chao
Li Qian
Wu Hongmei
Rabah Yusef Abu Khadra
Omar Yusef Abu Khadra
Mr. Rafael MORISSOHN
A. A. CIVIL AVIATION L.P.
ZHANG GUOJU
Rabah Yusef AbuKhadra
Lina AbuKhadra
Kareem Yusef AbuKhadra
Kareem Yusef Abu Khadra
Lina Abu Khadra
Omar Yusef AduKhadra
GRISEZ FREDERIC FRANCOIS YVES
SURYA DARMADI
George Bertram Mapstone
GEORGE KALLINTERIS
Good Extend Development Limited
MISS PATTRIYA PEWBANG
MICHAEL WEINER
TAN CHIN SHYANG
Ilan SHALVI
Roberto Julian Altamirano Basil
Centrum Nominees Limited
Grant and Mandy Paterson
PS Law Nominees Limited
PS LAW NOMINEES LTD
DARIO BORGARELLO
LIU CHUN HUA
SUN XUEFENG
LEE, HON SANG
CHEN YONG HONG
HENG HONG YAN
Oleg Sergeevich Kondratov
MRS. UTE KOESSLER
Kenneth W. Keys, III
LIU YUN
SU MIN
MR SERGEI TURKO
Shay Hennessy
ANDHIKA ANINDYAGUNA HERMANTO
Barret Holdings Limited
BROSMILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
GODSHILL CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED
Tatania Kostromina
MARIA ISABEL DE LA CRUZ YOKOWARI
Ali Hasan Alaali
Hasan Alaali
Fatema Ahmed Alaali
Mohamed Hasan Alaali
H.R.H Prince Moulay Ismael
Manar Hasan Alaali
CHUI CHI WEI
CHUI YUK CHEE, JAMIE
YUK YIAE LELY, VALERIE
FLAMINGO ASSETS LTD.
FLAMINGO ASSETS LTD
FINANCIAL TRADE CITY
SKYFORD GROUP, S.A.
JOEL C RAY
EDMOND CAPART
XIAOQING HU
PEARL & DROKER
LUONG ANDY
PATCHARIN TUANGSITTHISOMBAT, PATCHANA CHAVAPOKIN, AND BANCHA KIETSUKSTHIT (JOINT TENANCY WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP)
Mr. Langkilde Jensen
JEREMY WALKER METCALFE AND MICHELLE METCALFE
TSENG, JUNG-TSUNG
BILLION ELECTRIC CO LTD
BILLION ELECTRIC CO. LTD.
KUAN WHENG-JING
Touchingtek Co., Ltd.
WU, CHUN-CHUAN
MINTONG INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Artik Kuzmin
MR. NURSERIK KUDEREYEV
BAKHYTKUL NURSERIK KUDEREYEV
MRS. NATALIA BALOBONOVA
OLYMPIO CORPORATION
WU SHI YAN
MR. KONSTANTIN AKOPOV
Irina Larikova
Yury Larikov
RADU CIORBA
KURBANOVA GULLALA
Alexey Mazalov
C SQUARED VENTURE CAPITAL INC.
C SQUARED DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT INC.
ZHANG, LEI
LIN, DEHUA
HE, YONGQUAN
JIN,XUBIN
CEN, NAI
XIA,XIAOHUI
HUANG,CHENGZHEN
SALEEM MUNEER
GU,LINYUE
CHEN, YI-CHUNG
BANYAN PROPERTIES INC.
Mr Neil Robert Yorke
CHUI WILLIAM CHUN WING
MARK THOMAS HAYTON
HENNY DJOHAN
Mr. Kevin Graeme DAVIDSON
LIN A-SHENG
CHEN, YEN-CHUN
CHEN Li-Nian
HUANG, PO-SHENG
Morgengrauen Foundation
Romulus Investments Ltd.
CHAN, SHUN CHEN
HUANG, JEN-HSIANG
HUANG, PO-KAI
CHEN, WEI-CHENG
TANG, YIN-CHEN
LIN, CHI-FU
WU, YUAN-HSIN
WANG, SHAN-YUN
Hussain Hasan Alaali
Mrs. Rana KODEIH
BORIS GELMAN
Mr. Ali ALTINBAS
MR. JEAN PHILIPPE AMVAME NDONG
CHEN YEN YIN
Stephen John
Eastquay Limited
PALMFIELD LIMITED
CHEN CHUN YU GINO
CHEN CHUN WEI
JOHN FRALEIGH
STANISLAV PROVOROV
SERGEY LYAPIN
YURY NEMEROVSKIY
WISCON HOLDINGS LIMITED
Evelyn S. DY and Frederick Y. DY and Daniel S. DY as joint owners with right of survivorship
Evelyn S. DY and Geraldine S. DY as joint owners with right of survivorship
MR. XU FANG
Polaris Capital Management Inc.
SEABROOKE SHIPPING LTD.
WINCHESTER ENTERPRISES LTD.
CHEN LI YUAN
WEN HUNG TSAI
MR. LIU TIE
MR. LU FENG
MR. LI WEI
MS. HE LING
MR. ZHANG LICONG
MR. HAN XIANGYANG
MR. LIU CHUANGYE
HE LING
LANG LI
TSUI SIU TING
YIN XIDI
SUSAN PATRICIA LOGGIE
Mr. Thio Seng Tji
Rubelax Nominees Ltd.
Jose Carlos Daher
Thais Bleyer Martins Costa
Leonardo Martins Costa Daher and Juliano Martins Costa Daher as Joint Tenants with Right of Survivorship
LI, Shu Kin
TSUI , Hang Yuet Michelle
HUI Henry
LUK Yiu, Wing
Vivoland Limited
AEQUI-LIBRIA ASSOCIATES LTD
Sofisco Nominees Limited
ANDREY SHENTSOV
MARTIN DOMINGUEZ
ALMA BADGER
LI XIANXING
WONG  LIANG  THONG
MR. MICHAEL GORDON MARSH
Hugo Jan van Neutegem
THE BEST COMNNECTION GROUP LIMITED
MAITLAND TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE GODSON TRUST
Baldwin Kwok Learn WONG
Paul Thomas Walker
JOHN ANTHONY CURNICK
STEPHANIE ANN CURNICK
JIANG QI YUN
CHIONG HOE KEAT
Roberto Alphonso d´Alberto
GARY STEPHEN GALE
Nathalie BAAREN
MARIPOSA INTERNATIONAL INC.
CAMELOT TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED
CENTAUR ENTERPRISES S.A.
Travis Warner SPENCE
G A NOMINEES LIMITED
KWONG LI Siu Yung
Faircherry Enterprises Limited
TURNSTONE TRUST AND SECURITIES LIMITED OF THE HAKUNA MATATA TRUST
UNICO HOLDINGS BERHAD
ROBERT NAJEEB HAZBOUN
WA'IL ABDULLAH MALKAWI
BAN WENJIE
VASILY TRENEV
VLADIMIR GRACHEV
JIN GUANGTAO
Aleksandr Grigorjev
VERA KHVATOVA
ENRIQUE SARAVIA TORIELLO
MIKHAIL LENKIN
Aleksey Topchiev
ELENA KORMACHEVA
OLEKSANDR DIEDOV
IRINA POPOVA
IVAN BOURLAK
MUI SHU FAN
Namir El Akabi
Namir El-Akabi
Brigitte Ingeborg Eva Anneliese Wassermeier
Monika Wassermeier
Wolfgang Wassermeier
Barbel Wassermeier
INVESTTEC TRUST (MAURITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE JAMALIN TRUST
PROFIMARK S.A.
GRAM International Inc.
PERPETUAL NOMINEES S.A.
Basic Holdings corporation
MR. JOHN LEE
TAUNUS LTD. (GSY)
HUI Yat Sing
LI WEI DONG
Alejandro FLores Acosta y Lara
RUTH BRUNSCHWIG
MARIO FONSECA
Mr. Samer SIDAWI
ADURONETWORKS Gmbh
CHEONG CARMEN
MRS. OLGA MAKAROVA
Zichermann Trust
ORI PELED
WONG YUK TUNG
COBURG GUARDIAN LTD.
ZAKHARYEV TELMAN RASHBILOVICH
Mr. Andreas PITTAS
Terracom International Limited
MAZEN KAMEL DAJANI
MUZAYAN MOHAMMAD DUKHKAN
MUZAYAN DUKHKAN
SERGY BENDITKIS
Mr. Christodoulos P. Pedridis
TAN KIM KUAN
TAN CHIEN WEN
TAN CHIEN CHYI
FIDES TRUST LIMITED
DAVID TING KWOK HO
H.R.H. Prince Moulay  Ismael
TAN CHIEN YIH
YEOH SOO MIN
TAN CHIEN HWEI
PAUL JARDINE
Multinational Investment Incorporated
EARNPLEX CORPORATION
Tesbury Company Limited
Hampton International Limited
Talisman Consultants S.A.
MULTI TRADING LIMITED
RENTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
DES VOEUX INVESTMENT LIMITED
ERICK PERETZ
MARCO JEEN VAN DEN BERG
MR. CHUANG SHAW PENG
HEEDON CORPORATION
CONNAUGHT INC.
LOMBARD WALL CORPROATE SERVICES INC.
Buccleuch Holdings Limited
COSMOS INVESTMENTS INC
EMH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
JADE REEF LIMITED
THE COMPANY SECRETARY LIMITED
PERMIN ENTERPRISES INC.
EPIMAD LTD.
PO SUN KOK
GARY YIANPINGLI
CHAN Tim Sing
MOHAMAD RIZA CHALID
PHAM THI THU HA
One Stone Holding LP
SIDNEY GROSS
MATTHEW LAWRENCE ROCHE
KAMIRAN AMIN
ANDREW MINH HOOPER-NGUYEN
JOSEPH F. GALLAGHER
ANDREW HEINTZMAN
TAMAR SEGALIS
REZA ZOJE
LOUELLA SALHANICK
DAVID LONG
Jan Kutis
HIGH BECK FOUDATION
BOB CONNER
Ignacio Viel
Maria Ines Ventemiglia de Viel Temperley
COFERSA COMMODITIES AG
Khaled Waleed A Albraikan
REA BROTHERS (EXECUTOR & TRUSTEE) COMP0ANY
FABIO DE JESUS PINEDA CALLEJAS
Luis Fernando Ruenes Pontigo
MR. DMITRY KISIKHIN
DENISOV SERGEY ALEXANDROVICH
Kjell GLEISNER
Olafur Gudmundsson
TMG AG
WULFING STEFANK
LUCIANA
PHIL CODY EVANS TAKAHASI
MS GOPAL SALINI
MR GOPAL TEEWAREESING
Sergil Krasilnikov
TWO NOMINES LTD.
VITALY TSYBAN
Irina Trubnikova
OLEG KHLEBNIKOV
QING HUANG
Victor Gordeychuk
MRS. SVETLANA ZAVODNOVA
Dandy Investments Portfolio Limited
TANAKA HITOSHI
EDO BARAC
KARIM MOHAMMAD AYESH
MAISA ABDEL HAMID AYESH
MOHAMMAD ADNAN AYESH
PAUL PHILIP SLACK
DANIELA SEIJAS GUNTHER
LUIS ROBERTO SEIJAS GUNTHER
LUIS MANUEL SEIJAS GUNTHER
ROSA MONICA SUSANA GUNTHER BRIONES
MR. PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA BRITO
GREAT CHINA NOMINEES LIMITED
GRAEAT CHINA NOMINEES LIMITED
Colin Richard Greff
ANDROULLA IRAKLEOUS
YOW TONG
OMER ANATOT
FLORENCE CHEW CHOON MIN
PATRICK TAN HONG MENG
NOAKES JOHN EDWARD
RE SHAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
PROFIMARK SA
DEJAN JOVICEVIC
CHEUNG KAM TING
CHEUNG SZE MAN, STELLA
CHEUNG SZE MEI, FLORENCE
WONG SIM FAI
Paul Lloyd-Roach
ABRAHAM BEN NATAN
BRIAN MENTIS
Imeraude Holdings Limited
JOHN WAYNE WARWICK
Emerging Investments Pte. Ltd
JEAN-PAUL PIERRE ROCA
STUART PAUL COOPER
MR. IAN THOMAS DRY
WILLIAM HODGES & VIRGINIA  HODGES TEN COM
Herald Trustees Limited
CHUNG YEOL RHEE
AlJareed for General Trading
IRINA ZODIATOU
ANTOINETTE M.A. HUIBERTS
WORLDADNETWORK
Mrs Raymonde Therese Legaie
John Hajihannis
Kush Mulji Mavji Ratna
FE SECURITIES LIMITED
Sheldon Floyd Shaeffer
Sheyla Ainsley
Sheila Ainsley
William Robert and Jennifer Louise Galbraith
MAITLAND TRUSTEES LTD
BERGGRUEN HOLDINGS LTD.
Lars Magnus HUSTAD
Shane Michael Smith
Gabriel José Pretus Becerra
TATJANA STREAM
Robert Fronda RIVERO
Helen Rene Keys
Vadim Rinsky
POLTAVSKIY ALEXANDER NIKOLAEVICH
ALEXANDER NATANOVICH NESIS
Muminov Abdugappar
MR. VLADISLAV NIKOLAEV
MR. ANATOLY BOBYLEV
AU PAN IDA
DAVID WONG GAY AU
YONG WAI HONG
JIN JING
LEON BRENER
Hala Ahmed El Hemaily
Ahmad Abbas Kashif Al Ghita
SESHADRI VELAMOOR & SHOBANA VELAMOOR JT TEN
Paul L MANOS
FJELD KENNETH
One World Fiduciaries Limited
NORBERTO ANTONIO BUSATO
YEN CHIN KUNG
BENJAMIN B. LAMB
Ms. Irina Borbot
JEFFREY KHOO CHUN KIM
Dekel Golan
TOREUS (NOMINEES) LIMITED
EKO JULIANTO
HOLVO LTD.
SVETLANA OVCHAROVA
EMIL NAYDENOV NAYDENOV
Valentine Chitalu
MR. ORHAN ESREF CELIKKOL
BRIAN T REDMAN &  JOAN C REDMAN JT TEN
Chook King Tsue
Seamus Hatch
DAVID LEWIS WISMAYER
Jimmy Paul GARRETT
Mr. Roman BUKHTOIAROV
OU JUNE HUNG
KUM Kit Ching
BELMOND HOLDINGS LTD
William Hensey
Long Fan
INVERSIONES Y EMPRESAS AGROMERCANTILES, S.A.,
ADDVALUE COMMUNICATIONS PTE LTD
PRUDENTIAL ASSET MANAGEMENT ASIA LIMITED (AS MANAGER OF CERTAIN ASSETS OF AND ATTORNERY-IN-FACT OF THE PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA
PRUDENTIAL ASSET MANAGEMENT ASIA LTD (AS MANAGER OF CERTAIN ASSETS OF AND ATTORNEY-IN-FACT OF THE PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA
Voravit Wongkijjalerd
QU FEI
LOWELL A MINTZ
MARK ANDREW WEINGARD
PATRICIA WILKINSON CUST FBO SUSAN M WILKINSON
AMORE LIMITED
Mr. Mohamed HAZEM BARAKAT
ALEKSEEVA ELENA
Hoesterey, Brian Richard
Maud Alice Anita Philippine Marie Verge
Nicholas Constantine Gikas
MRS VERONIQUE SEVERINE FORTIN
INVERSIONES Y EMPRESAS AGROMERCANTILES, S.A.
QIU HONGBIN
QUI HONGBIN
LIU LAI XIANG
Rose R Obana
CHAN SUK LING, SHIRLEY
Chan Suk Ling,Shirley
Sami Maroun
HAILLOT PARTICIPACOES LTDA
THE BEARER (MR. STANISLAV MALTSEV)
VIACHESLAV ANDREEV
DANIEL SILVESTRE REMONDA
CHANDRAKANT SHATILAL SHAH
NATALIA SHOKUROVA
BAE HYUNG SUK
MS. MEGA
KRYCHENKOV MIKHAIL
ALEKSEY GAVRILOV
MR. OLEG KHOLMOV
ERIC JEAN MOUNIER
Richard G Rowe
SALVADOR F. SALVATIERRA R.
RALPH H HAUN
IMEX CAPITAL INCORPORATED
PROSPECTACY SERVICES LIMITED
MRS ELENI CHRYSANTHOU
TING YEE PING
Peter Gerald Annesley
KAREN PRETORIUS
MR. GENNADIY SHILOV
Elena Prishepenok
Mohamed Arshad Khan
Patricia Ann Allison
korund limited
Aeternus Trust Limited
MR. LUKMAN KOLIM-C/O ING ASIA PRIVATE BANK LTD.
MRS. ROSWITA-C/O ING ASIA PRIVATE BANK LTD.
TROPIC S.A.
Mr. Pornchai Puapattanakajorn
WANG, MICHAEL CHIN-YUAN
HUANG GUANG HUI
CHIU TZE HUNG
Allied Finance Services S.A.
Tolga YILMAZ
LANDEX VENTURES LIMITED
JULIA S PUTNAM
AARON LORIN DEAN
MS SIU HIU KI JAMIE
MRS. SHARI DENISE WILLIAMS-CADLE
TITAN OIL (ASIA) LTD.
Meenal Mehta
MICHAEL MUN HONG YEW
Madhoo Mehta
MARK THOMAS MOOR
PHILIPPE FONDU
DEUCAS CONSULTANTS INC.
Lee Meng Tong
SERGEY MEN
POON CHO FUN
Elegant Express Enterprise Inc.
NOSE YOSHIMASA
TERA AUTOTECH CORPORATION
Solsun Assets Incorporated
PAN HAN
SHAO LIPING
HUANG Ying Lin
LIAO LIN, SHUI-YU
HUANG, SHAO-HUNG
Anthony Kingsley Dawson
YEHUDA TALMON
NEEL VICKRAM RATTI
DORIS MARIA CAROLA VERSCHUEREN-ERICSON
LIDIA POPOVA
Tsogt Natsagdorj
STONEBURY LTD
LOTUS SUSTAINABLE HOLDINGS PTE, LTD
YANG, SHU-CHUNG
Evelyn Sy DY and Lucy Yu DY as joint owners with right of survivorship
Evelyn Sy DY and Frederick Yu DY as joint owners with right of survivorship
WEALTHY PROFIT ENTERPRISE LIMITED
PASFORD INVESTMENTS S.A.
CHAGATAI FOUNDATION
TOPAZE COMPANY SERVICES S.A.
CARLOS BRYDEN
NOXY FOUNDATION
Shari Denise Williams-Cadle
TAN TAI ANN
Marianne, Sunita ADVANI
JAYA SEELAN RAMASAMY
SPROD, IAIN MERVYN
Dimitar Vinkov Konsulov
CLAUDE PIERRE WECHSLER
YANG XIAOJUAN
WEN SHEN
SHING CHUN-KU
HERMANN FRANZ MARIA MOOS
CHANG, YA-LING
KAO, LIN-CHA
KAO, CHI-HSIANG
LEE, HSIU-CHIN
CAPE TOWN EXPORT CORPORATION
INVESTEC BANK (MAURITIUS) LIMITED
SOUTHERN GLOBAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
RICHARD TAN YEAN SAN
ASIA HOLDINGS LTD.
Etienne Debaere
JOY MEI-IN KAO
WU ALLEN YAOBIAN
LEE KIEM HOE
MR. HASAN MELIK KECECIOGLU
LORENZA BERTONI
MR. MAHER KUZBARI
SUCCESS VENTURES LIMITED
SEBASTIÃÂN MULLER BORRERO
AMPERSAND MANAGEMENT SA
SHORECOM LIMITED
Mossack Fonseca & Co
FINANCIERA TELMEX S.A.
ARABANA HOLDINGS INC.
LUI HAIGUI
MARZIO AND JUDITH KRAVOS
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE ODZANI B
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. re BRICK TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE GRISTON TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE FIDA TRUST
ALLEN YAOBIAN WU
LIM Jia Xuan, Fidia
MR. VLADIMIR BOBROV
SIKHA SINGH
BALAJI SINGH TEEKA
XUN FOUNDATION
GODFREY DURHAM BELL
FEOSO OIL LIMITED
OLGA NEPOCHATOVA
Boris Milgotin
Shen Ka Yip, Timothy
TUNG Man Yee, Minnie
Wang Teh-Ming
Netnapha PUANGPET
Gary Allan QUIRKE
CHRISTOS LIAPIS
Wang Yen-Po
Ho Hung-Ta
EYE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
LU, NING CHING
XU LINA
YANG XIANGMING
JEAN-PIERRE MERLO
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO CLARENCE J HARMS
ALEXANDRIA OVERSEAS CORPORATION
REPUBLIC INTER TRUST CO LTD.
Mr. Steve BOOM
Gianluigi Sorcinelli
MARSHALL SERVICES LIMITED
DR. NEIL FRASER
RIAD KAMAL
GRIGORIS CHRISTOU
REFKI EL- MUJTAHED
RAVI MURTHY
Strachan & Associates Intenational INC.
LARA ESTABLISMENT LIMITED (formerly known as Lara Establishment Inc.
JEHAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
HUI HOW WAI
RYSZARD MAZEWSKI
Greystone Second Nominees Limited
Greystone First Nominees Limited
William Harrison Cameron Brisbane
Petropoulos Nikolaos
Alexopoulou Aikaterini
WEI GANG
Stewart John WELLINGTON
MR. MAHESH PATEL
JOAO LUIS DA FONSECA FERREIRA
MRS. MONA ABDEL FATTAH FAHMI
NATALIA PATSALIDOU
Raisa Olshanskaya
MOUNA DROUBI
VITALY POLEKHIN
Michael Allan Nippard
Seyed Nasrollah Ebrahimi
ANISH ISMAIL
KORSHUNOV DMITRIIY YURIEVICH
INTERFLAG NOMINEES LIMITED
INTERFLAG SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
JUPITER NOMINEES ONE S.A. (BVI)
JUPITER NOMINEES TWO S.A. (BVI)
VIVS Investment Ltd.
The Buchan Family Foundation
Fraser Alexander Buchan
ANNETTE JILL DALAH
MRS ANNETTE DALAH
ALEXANDR GOSTEV
Mr. Jonah Lief Muir-Gouin
GUANG DONG NEW SOUTH GROUP CO., LTD
VELIA LASSERRE
Charles Hu
MR. A AWOYE
MRS Y AWOYE
ATLANTICA, INC.
Mrs. Jacqueline SIGAAR
HSBC GLOBAL CUSTODY NOMINEE (UK) LIMITED A/C 670473
VALEA GOODWILL FOUNDATION
FDG FOUNDATION
TRECIA WU
BRIGHT CHANNEL DEVELOPMENT  LIMITED
THE SEMK GROUP LIMITED
PUN KWOK LEONG
MD. WONG YIN CHI, CONNIE
SUEN CHI LAN ESTHER
LEE MING YI
FORESIGHT FOUNDATION
FUNDACIÓN BATRICH BOZOVICH
PANAMERICAN STONE AND TRADING LTD. INC.
Mr. Mohamed-Redha Meziane
Foo Sik Kuang
MR. OLEXANDR GAVRYLOV
LILIA BOLDURAT
Siju George Anthony
MR. SUN WEI
JAMES STEELE & JENNIE STEELE JT TEN
John Frederick Steed
Robyn Elizabeth Crockett
Ma Guoqiang
Portsouth Holdings Limited
KYE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Alexia Mattison
Georgette Mattinson
GIGAMEDIA LIMITED
Al Hadi Hasan Ben Kahil
NILS HOLDER
James Brian Walsh
TANG MAN LEI
RICHARD ANTHONY JAMES
RICHARD MICHAEL WILLOUGHBY
CHRISTINA ANN-CHARLOTTE PLATTS
LEE YU CHEUNG
Quratulain Saleem
. Muhammad Saleem Sheikh
CSS Property Partners LP
Mr. Iain Desmond Catterall
MA Yau Wai
OZ Europe Master Fund, Ltd.
OZ Master Fund, Ltd.
OZ Global Special Investments aster Fund, L.P.
OZ Global Special Investments Master Fund, L.P.
ZHU CHENG-XIAN
IMMOLUME INC.
APEX OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS INC.
HERMES INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
Pers Jean
Wong Leung, Kit Wah Annie
Vistra Trust (Singapore) Pte.
Aleksandr Konstantinovich Shibanov
Yang Zhifeng
SUN HUNG KAI DEVELOPMENT (CHINA) LIMITED
WING TAI LAND PRIVATE LIMITED
PRADEEP SAROYA
The Fried Management Trust
JACK L FRISK & VIOLA F FRISK JT TEN
MICHAEL KSHITJI SHAH
Roy Nominees Ltd.
PATRICIO COMMERFIELD
Patricio Sommerfeld
Mr. Martin Ellis FORRESTER
Andika Limantara
Erkin Inggriani Tedjokoesoemo
WEI TIAN
Judith France Herman
Andrew D R Mendoza
Allen E Shay
Yuko K Mculloch
Allan Bedwick
Christopher J Fiore
Kazuyuki Onose
John G S Mculloch
TIAN XIAOWEI
Laurent Zambelli
Mr. Ioannis MANOS
Markus Metyas
Paul Sidney Slawson
MAF Management Limited
Andrew J H Purvis
Going Concernes (Asia Pacific) Limited
Hiroshi Mikitani
Neil P Simpkins
Celina Mendoza
Andrew Michael Chesny
Justin Edward Swift Weston
Richard J Parkinson
Bertrand Penverne
Kai Karttunen
James Weir
Irina Duisimbekova
Neill Andrew Cotton
Guy S S Davis
Ian James Macdonald
Masaru Morimoto
Hiroshi Saito
ARINA LAZAROU
Vinod Ramchandra Jadhav
Mr. Desmond Iain Catterall
BEROLINA INTERNATIONAL (PTC) LTD. as Trustee of THE BEROLINA TRUST SETTLEMENT
Rosemeyer Limited
Rosina Laderman
Aldeesi Investment LTD former SEROTTA INCESTMENT LTD
Bellview Inc.
TARFIELD S.A.
D.R. FOUNDATION
TOUBABOU INC.
Aleksei Pestrikov
VICTOR REDKO
ALEKSANDER SOBOLEV
Mr. Yerdos KOICHIMANOV
Hamed Bin Ahmed Al Hamed
Isabelle Duval
GULJAIT KAUR RAI
TONG SIU KAN
CHUNG CHEE KEUNG, PETER
Mr. Peter Ostenfeld
Mauricio R. Capuano and Zoraida Catano Jaramillo in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
TEE KIAN HOCK
Mr. Michel CARCASSONNE
Zhou Jiuzhou
DING WEN
WONG, Tak Cheung Frederick
CHIOU, HAN-SHENG
Shenzhen Netcore Industrial Ltd.
NOMSEC NO.1 LIMITED
RODAMCO CHINA B.V.
Matrona Egon
ENTRUST CAMA WILLIAM LEONG IRA
NOMSEC NO. 1 LIMITED
TASSOS STYLIANOU
Julien Robert
ULAR BUSINESS SA
DAMINN CAPITAL LIMITED
Mr. Ian Greenwood Palmer, Mr. Palmer
Yota Holding (Cyprus) Limited
Wimax Holding Limited
LIZTON TRADING LIMITED
Laurent Paul Luc AYASSE
Mr. Scott Jon Thomas
Anthony James Pell
SUTCHAI PHROMSAENG
Tchavdar Kantchev
RORY MARK KEEGAN
OEI HARRY LUKMITO
LINA SOEGIHARTO
KATHLEEN A MARONEY
LENZ MONA
Li Yi
Hui Han
CHUNG Konveng, Manuel
Kelly CHUNG
MR LEE, WU-SHUAN
MS LIANG, WEI-TIEN
YEH, LIN-TAH
HSU, WEI-JEN
HUANG, CHEN-CHIN
Alexey Korotaev
Alexander Fomenko
ROMAN MIKHIENKOV
Khalid A S Alkhalid
Ashcolin SA (Cushag)
FENLEX HOLDINGS & SERVICES LTD.
ACAMIN NAVEGAÇÃO E SERVIÇOS MARÃÂTIMOS LTDA.
Suha S Th Th Alghanim
Mr. Martin FORRESTER
Allan John Cooper
Violette Al-Omari
Igor Ananskikh
BOLOTIN ALEXEY
THE MAX SHIPPING FOUNDATION
Maytree Overseas S.A.
MIDSOMER FOUNDATION
THE QUEENSLEY FOUNDATION
C.M.B.S NOMINEES LIMITED
NUT FOUNDATION
SET FOUNDATION
P.W. LIMITED
JONATHAN ONG JUN KAI
MICHAEL JOHN WILSON
PRIVATE CAPITAL NOMINESS (CHANNEL ISLANDS) LIMITED
PASCAL WAGNER
Lasse Birch Petersen
Mads Engelstoft
ALICE K LANGE
AMERICAS GOLD EXPLORATION INC
Andri Sveinsson
BRAUNS-HEITMANN
FU XIANYE
EXIDE INTERNATIONAL S.A.
HSU ,YUN HWA
Mrs. Maria Lucia IUDICE
Mr. Janusz Peziol
FONDATION CHARYO
WEBER FOUNDATION
Susan Lundborg
BRUCE JAY HOWE
Eric Youngblood
PAK HO TSUEN
CHAN CONNIE
Rita Tarr
Edwin John Tarr
Peter Francis McAteer
Comsel Limited
Elaine Margaret Thawley
BEHRAM BOMANI DUBASH
SAVA INTERNATIIONAL FOUNDATION
Benjamin Even
Halit Bauberg
Foong Wai Fong
Whistler Gold Corp.
GRAFTON LIMITED
FINDORE CONSULT LTD.
American Oriental Bioengineering, Inc.
CHARITABLE AND GOOD WILL FOUNDATION
BESPOKE FOUNDATION
MADISON MARINE CONSOLIDATED S.A.
KUAN, WHENG-JING
LIOU, CAMILLA KUO
ZHU HUACHENG
Mr. Jacques ROBINEAU
HSU, CHEN-HSUAN
JAIMEBONIFASI GIRON, MARIA EUGENIA CAMPOLLO DE BONIFASI, MAGENA BONIFASI CAMPOLLO, JAIME BONIFASI CAMPOLLO, CHRISTIAN BONIFASI CAMPOLLO, SEBASTIAN BONIFASI CAMPOLLO jointly with right of survivorship
HKC NOMINESS LTD.
Mrs. Beatrice Dee Campos
Jose Yao Campos
BARCLAYTRUST (SUISSE) S.A.
Mr. Christian GARDIOL
Jeffrey Leon Carlos WIT
Sally Joan Young
Guy Sinclair Young
Joanna Margaret Young
Tessa Jane Young
EIGHT  NOMINEES LIMITED
ALDWYCH LIMITED
Mr. Mateusz Manko
SIMON F WEI
ABOUCHEDID GASPAR RICHARD JOSE
BOLOTIN AELXEY
POON, Dak Bong Daniel
Edward Holden Bell
HUTHART Robert Anthony Steer
ISSALENE Arcadia
John Murray
HE YANGYAN
DING WEIHUA
MRS. EVGENIA DASKALOPOULOU
MICHAEL OPPERT
COMDAQ METALS LIMITED
OLTANA, INC
STORKFLIELDS FOUNDATION
FIRST INVESTORS GUARANTEE LTD.
Shih, Chun-Chien
Chang, Yu-Chin
ELIZABETH LINDEN
TONIA LINDEN
NORMAN LEIGHTON AND HAZEL LEIGHTON
HAZEL LEIGHTON
NORMAN LEIGHTON
WoodMews Development Limited
JAMIE SUTTON
Simeone Retter and Jean Paul Goerens
NEWMAN LAWRENCE GEORGE
CATALINA GREENLAW
DARLENE BAYNE
Asgeir Fridgeirsson
KARNON INTERNATIONAL INC.
JASON LOCKE STOLL
MRYD LLC
Whapping Foundation
ROBINSON INVESTMENTS FOUNDATION
STORKFIELDS FOUNDATION
ROBERT KEITH ARBUTHNOTT
EDUARDO JOSE LAGUELA FERNANDEZ
NIU ZHENG ZHAO
C. CRAIG EDEWAARD
Velia Dimanche De Solari
Roberto Jorge Solari
EDWARD D JONES & COMPANY FBO JAMES A MERRILL A/C 897-90769-1-9
JOHN L CAPPS
WANG, WEN YONG
TAKASAKI JUN
KEITH EDWARD LASLOP
Francisco Raymund Reyes
EMILIOS HADJIVANGELI
CHENG MAN SHAN, RICKY
CHENG MAN BONG, JAMES
CHENG MAN TUEN, ALVIN
CHENG CHOW
Mr. Ahmed Mohamed Fikry BAHGAT
NADAV BERENSTEIN
LAI Ming, Leon
Olivia James Hildebrand
Niki Kirsten Margaret Hildebrand
INTERNATIONAL ML TRUST
Christopher Barnes WIMBUSH
ULAR BUSINESS S.A.
ALIVAR HOLDING LTD.
Mrs. Biljana STANKOVIC
CHEN JIANFANG
LIN LEI
PAN RI HUA
HARSHAD RAMNIKLAL MEHTA
Jorge Roberto Solari
YAMANE HIROSHI
JOHN BONLARRON
Mrs FAKUN Loomawtee
LIN, TENG-TSAN
KWAN RENEE KATHLEEN
DAYLANE LTD.
James Alexander Circus
ANASTASIA IVCHENKO
Mr. Igor Kulakov
LEI SHEN
John Joseph Adair
CHUI KAI SHUN
LIU SHU YU
LIU YUE
TANG Yeow Choon
JEAN PIERRE GUEZ
TAM MING FAI, JOHN
Camila Ibarra, Malena Ibarra and Ezequiel Ibarra, with Joint Tenants and Rights to Survivorship.
LEW CHYE ENG
HENG Jia Hui, Gina
Golden Centre Limited
MRS. RITA KRISHNACHANDRA PATEL
Virginia Dare Extract Co., Inc.
Sumarmarl Simargool
Wendy Frances Morris
John & Hellen Harris
LOWENE E FORTIN
MARIA VICTORIA BLANCO LANCI
MARIA CANDELARIA LAGUELA BLANCO
JIN FANGLI
CLAUDIA PATRICIA KANESIC and/or LEOPOLDO JOSE KANESIC in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
CHIU WEN LING
WANG XIAOBO
YU SHIH-MENG
LEOPOLDO JOSE KANESIC
Ricardo Berbari
Raul Ernesto Cuello , Maria Luisa Belihits and Maria Cristina Cuello, with Joint Tenants and Rights to Survivorship.
OBOLISK NOMINEES LIMITED
Mrs. ANNA TEPLIAKOVA
LIU XUEMIN
LI JIE
PATRICK ADRIAN ANWAR
Christine Lesley KING
Brian Lawrence KING
THE BEARER (AGENT mR. vERNON kHOO)
Gerasimos Marketos
KWOK SHUK YIN ANNIE
MARK DENIS TRIER
CHU Paul
FADZIL BIN JAAFAR
Cheung Lai Ming
HU YI-MIN
HU- YI-MIN
BMG HOLDINGS LTD.
Peter Wilkinson
WILLIAM EDMUND RANBY
G.R. Nominees Ltd
JUDITH TANIA DEARLING
PETER ADRIAN CLARK DEARLING
SEIBERT CORPORATION
DEMETRA COSMA EAGLE
ARNDIS FANNBERG
HUGUES HILAIRE PHILIPPE GARCIA
Raul Romero Jr.
JET CONSULTANTS AVIATION SERVICES LTD.
GOLDEN CREST COMPANY LIMITED (renamed as CITIC Pacific Limited w.e.f. 21/8/2014)
ADRIANA ALEXANDRA TAVERA RAMIREZ and MARIA ALEXANDRA BUENO TAVERA(as joint tenants with right of survivorship)
Charles Ernest Shaw
CHAN DANO YUK
BOULANGER Tanguy Benoit
MICHAEL LEE STONEKING
CHEN, XIU JUN
DING LIGUO
CLS HOLDINGS PLC
COSTAS CONSTANTINOU
MR JAMES MOORE
CHANG HUI-CHUAN
JACQUELINE JAMES
Willem Martinus de Bee
ILIZIA COMMERCE LTD
Mrs. Malika  RATCHARAK
Tatiana Zemtsov
CHIN Chi Seong
Lesley Nejman
MR. ZAFAR KHASHIMOV
WU XUEQIN
HUYNH THI MINH TRI
ANIS ANTONE NICOLA AL-BAHO
JOHNNY ROZARIO
YEO BOON SIAH
Mrs Mysore Nagaraj Archana
MR. & MRS. VIRENDER K MITTAL
IRWAN KARIM ISWARA
FRED ISWARA
ARIA SULHAN WITOELAR
MS NOVERA CHOWDHURY
Batzorig Bayar
ADRIANA ALEXANDRA TAVERA RAMIREZ and MARIA DANIELA BUENO TAVERA (as joint tenants with right of survivorship)
ADRIANA ALEXANDRA TAVERA RAMIREZ & MARIA MANUELA BUENO TAVERA (as joint tenants with right of survivorship)
CARLOS CUPI
FACUNDO FERRARI
EDITH HILDA GRABENHEIMER DE KORN Y CARLOS ALBERTO KORN
EDITH HILDA GRABENHEIMER DE KORN Y RAUL FERNANDO KORN
EDITH HILDA GRABENHEIMER DE KORN Y SILVIA RUT KORN DE NISENBAUM
EDITH HILDA GRABENHEIMER DE KORN Y NORBERTO ANDRES KORN
Robert Anthony Rose
Ruth Jennifer Leslie-Rose
GIANELLA FRANCESCA GUARINO ANFOSSI
ROBERTO CARLOS ROSSI RODRIGUEZ
JG TRUSTEES LIMITED
HOO Nyok Kim
FASIL BIN MOHD SIEBEL
FAISAL BIN MOHD SEIBEL
JEFFREY RICHARDSON MARKLEY
CHARLES J ALLEN
MARY MOORE
MR TOUFIK SAADI CHAMBERY
MR. ARTHUR KEITH BARBER
WANG WENFENG
SUN LIJUN
WILLEM MARTHINUS DE BEER
PETRO PASICHNYK
ELENA PONKRATOVA
Elias Mesod Tapiero
LU FENGLIN
TSAY, WANG-HO
ZHAO YONGSHUANG
CHANG, HSIU-CHUAN
HERALD TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE NICHOLAS WOOD TRUST
HERALD TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE JAMES WOOD TRUST
MR. KEITH   WALKER
Ooi Lay Suan
CHEUNG YAN CHEUNG
Giannopoulos Anastasios
KALEIDOSCOPE INVESTMENTS LTD
EASTMOOR SECURTIES LIMITED
Tamra Cindy McFarlane
MA QIANG
MARIA VERONICA TJOA
Michael Robert French
IPCA Services Limited
PICA Nominees Limited
Moshe Ami Zarchi
MR. RICARDO  COUTINHO ALVES
FLEXPOINT LTD.
MOK MAN KIN
ALEKSEEV, ANDREI (formerly known as ALEKSEEV, ANDREY)
Darren Wayne Smith
ESTHER MAUREEN PIERIS
HUANG ZHICHAO
André ZOLTY
ME FAMILY TRUST OF C.O A ZOLTY
Leung Kray Fang Jonathan
MRS ELIZABETH TSCHAIKOWSKY
CHEW WILLIAM @CHEW SIEW MIN
PEK CHAI SIEW, MRS. CHEW CHAI SIEW
Damian James Calderbank
SERGEY VASILYEV
ILYA SHUTENKO
IVANKEVICH ALEXANDER OF RUSSIA
IVANKEVICH SERGIE OF RUSSIA
GEORGY KALYAKIN
Alexey Bolotín
MICHAEL PATRICK OWEN
AMJAD JAWEED FAQUIR
IULIIA MAISHEVA
Silverwood Dairy Limited
George GHOSSAYN
MAGELLAN MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING S.A.
CHEN Xiaoyu
WONG KA WAI CINDY
Annan Inc.
SAGE CORPORATION
BETA SANDS INC
MARIPOSA INTERNATIONAL INC
MR. ZIAD AL-TURKI
PERMIN ENTERPRISE INC.
MACE LIMITED
MR. GEORGE SKOURTIS
NIKOLAS KALAMAKIS
VASILEIOS KALAMAKIS
ARETI KALAMAKIS
CANTRUST (FAR EAST) LIMITED
JOSHUA LATNER
WINDSPRIG HOLDING LTD.
BRAGINSKA IRYNA
FONDATION MUSICALIS
Scott Tarte
0809979 BC LIMITED
ESTER VAN WYNGAARD
ATC ASIA NOMINEES LIMITED
SIM WEE KIAT MELVIN
MAX CHORUS
Thomas George Hardy
ABDALLAH A. M. AL KHARABSHEH
ROCK FORCE LTD.
TANG JINQUAN
KIM HEE SUNG
CHOI BUM SIK
SHOI YUN SIK
SUH MI SOOK
SHERIDAN ASSOCIATES INC.
AMIN HIRJEE
YEVGENIY KURGUZKIN
MR. RODION GULYEVSKYY
MIKHAIL PINAEV
VALERY KAMINSKY
MONTPELIER FOUNDATION
GARWOOD LIMITED
VYACHESLAV VOLKOV
Anuwat Inthraphuvasak
PERRY S. AKINS
YM JEONGTAK
James Benjamin Wright
Clive Richard Martin
KATE DAVARASHVILI
VLADMIR ANTONOVICH KULCHITSKIY
MR EUGENE DERRY
HU CHUANLIANG
Xu Li
YEN, YUAN LI
AHMED ALBAZIE
HIND AHMED ALBAZIE
JASMINE TRUSTEES LIMITED
ZHU, SHUN-ZHENG
SHEN, FEN-JU
SONG YIXIN
Andreas Ellinas
SERGEY PRONIN
MARGARET HOLMES
MR. FANG, KUO-YUN
MS. LEE, HUEY-CHEN
CHANG I-JUI
CHIU YUK LUNG
WTM FOUNDATION
Oscar Edward Wason
EVER FORTUNE INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
CHANG, HSI-TE
VLADIMIR STEPCZNSKI
PASCAL CATTANEO
CHANNINGS INC.
ALKER INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
Fabricio Lopez Intriago
GUDRUN EDDA MATHIASDOTTIR
MASSY TECHNOLOGIES LA LIMITED
FELIX R. MOREL CAMACHO
ALICE M P D VAZ
Nabil Elias Bedewi & Kareen Anne Gholl-Bedewi, Trusrees for the Bedewi Family Revocable Trust
GENERAL TOBACCO INTERNATIONAL CORP.
KAPLAN ALAN LESTER
AYYUB BUX
YOUSUF A. BUX
LAWRENCE B. KATZEN, M.D. AND JANE KATZEN
Mrs. Nora Hassan Alaa El-Din Hassan SHALABY
Mrs. Noha Hassan Alaa El-Din Hassan SHALABY
Aldo Cezano
B6- SCH TURNAROUND GLOBAL LLC
IVAN PATRICK DOHERTY
MOHAMMED ABDUL GHALAYINI
KIONGSOME COMPANY LIMITED
GUO I HUNG
MR. CHEN, TING-CHANG
JIANG XIANBIN
YEUNG PUI SHAN
N W NOMINEES LIMITED
COBYRNE LIMITED
YAEL, CAROLINE CHETRIT
TERRY WARRINGTON
Copex Trustees Limited as trustee of the Paicon Trust
Sidney Frankel
Fanni Susilo
Finna Huang (Huang Liting)
LEE KIN CHIONG DEREK EDWIN
LEE YUEN SUM PATRICIA
LEE KA YAN, GRACE
Willem  Marthinus De Beer
Kulchitskiy Vladimir Antonovich
Stonerock Inv. Ltd.
LEE PUAY  KHNG
OHIO TRUST
YAMYIM SOMKID
GARY J. BECKER, M.D.
STEPHEN J DIEDERICHS & MARY DIEDERICHS JT TEN
Garth H. Greimann Revocable Trust
MR. HENRY N. SITOSTA
WU, YUNG-FENG
CHEN, MING-KUO
LIN YUNG-FA
Hu, Cheng-Chen
LIM KET SIANG
DOUBLE EIGHT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
TOWER TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE K&G TRUST
GMG TRUST LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE K&G TRUST
GMG TRUST LTD. as Trustee of the Encase Trust
GMG Corporate Services Ltd
ALEXEI STOMA
Mrs Salha MOGHRABI
Mariuxi M. Rodríguez H.
Igor Gusev
MR. EVGENY PREOBRAZHENSKIY
VADIM VAYSHNORA
ANDREY SHVIDKIY
GEORGE KIN WAH WONG
MR. VICTOR PREZOV
Titova Tatiana Anatolievna
SERGEY PIVOVAROV
ALEXANDER MINASYAN
Tamara Zauri
Osvaldo Pascual Calvani and Alejandro Marcelo Calvani, as joint tenants with right of survivorship
Osvaldo Pascual Calvani  and Andrea Veronica Calvani,  as joint tenants with right of survivorship
Maria Cristina Marcenaro and Alejandro Marcelo Calvani, as joint tenants with right of survivorship
FABIANA FACCIOLI
RONALD CRUZ GRACA
Mrs. Kinda SUKKARI
Maria Cristina Marcenaro  and Andrea Verónica Calvani, as joint tenants with right of survivorship
ARTUR PARANHOS TACLA
Mr. Luiz Carlos Alves Regal De Castro
Antonio Rui De Lima Barreto Coelho, Maria Da Graça Mariante Paiva Barreto Coelho, Carolina Mariante Paiva Barreto Coelho and Thaiana Mariante Paiva Barreto Coelho (I.J.T.W.R.O.S.)
MARICELA MARTINEZ CASTILLO
JEREMY ALAN FRANK BAER
UNICORN (NOMINEES) LIMITED
PEARSON FOUNDATION
TANWOOD LIMITED
Alexey Zaytsev
GEISSLER CRUZ GRACA
ALAN AZIZOLLAHOFF GATE
PABLO PAREDES LARREA
JEAN LUC ARNAL
MRS. MAGDA MAHMOUD BADRAWY
HAROLD J LANGSETH & MARIE A LANGSETH JT TEN
Daniel S. Muchhala
Aftab Lakhany
Jawed Lakhani
Mr. Ian Archbald Baker
FIDELE TREMBLAY
WILLEM GERHARDUS BURGUER
HEISTOS KOLOVOS
Hristos Kolovos
FERO SAH
Hassan Nooorali Sayani
Lutea Trustees Limited as Trustees of The Nicholas John Grace 2006 Settlement
ZHANG GUOZHAN
MON, POE WONG FRANCIS
GA NOMINEES LIMITED
Aaron & Sarah Maxwell as trustees of the Maxwell Family Trust
Mr James Allen
Sylvia Chin Choon Hiong
Rudy Rijackaert
Maria M. Sijnesael
Sino Gas International Holdings, Inc.
SINO GAS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC.
MOR (MURAT) SIREM
FOO SIEW NGOH
Richard Gilbert STOREY
Khurram Nelson
HONG TAO
Ikon Global Markets Inc.
KARABOON COMPANY LIMITED
John Rase
Sergey Kryukov
Pavel Spirin
Mykola Saverchenko
OLZHAS ISSAKOV
ANTON ADZHIEV
GRIGORY MAKAROV
ALEXEY NIKOLAEVICH RESHETOV
Mr. Konstantin Nikolaevich Dmitrievtsev
EQUALIA CAPITAL S.A.
SERGEI GOLOVIN
Roman Kalinovsky
HRATCH KEVERIAN
ZOHRAB KEVERIAN
HANS STEFAN STERKEL and ULRIKE PREUSS
HENRIK PREUSS SKERTEL and ULRIKE PREUSS
ULRIKE PREUS
JOHAN OLIVER PREUSS STERKEL and  ULRIKE PREUSS, as joint tenants
HANS STEFAN STERKEL and ULRIKE PREUSS, as joint tenants
JOHAN OLIVER PREUSS STERKEL and  ULRIKE PREUSS
DAVINDRA SINGH GENDEH
ARNAUD, LAURENT, FRANCOIS, ROBERT BEZZINA
Paul & Joyce Harris
Kim. F. Harris
Alexander James Walter Banning
TENG XUE FENG
LARUS SIGURDSSON
WONG SHIU KIN
HU PASCAL
Chris Noonan
Glenys Rowe
Glennmont Partners I Limited
AMIR ANWAR
MR. FARRUKH A. SHAKIROV
Ralph Arnold Bradshaw & Janice Bradshaw
VADIM ILCHENKO
Patrick Harris
CARLA W PETERSON
Allan M. Chapin c/o Compass Advisers
Nikoletta Poulladou
TSOI TIN CHUN
RAI, JATINDER SINGH
MR JATINDER SINGH RAI
MARISELA MARTINEZ
Pedro Signorini
MR. OLEKSANDR MARAR
BENJAMIN KATZ
ROMEU LEITE DE ARAUJO
Giorgio Bozzetti
SAM Kuong Chio
ALBERTO LOPEZ CANIZALEZ
LUIS MANUEL ORTIZ BASUALDO
BIS Estates Limited
TW Nominees Limited
HAMELS NOMINES LIMITED
ZHOU NING
Pakinai Lisawad
Rhodax Holdings Investments Limited
NGUYEN KIEN COUNG
BETSE L CODY
MCCAULEY PROPERTIES LIMITED
ORNKANYA PIBULDHAM
Leung Yim Hing
LUCILLE MIMIER
KEITH E MIMIER
LO CHI YUN
HENG SWEE LIM
Mrs. SOPHIA MADDALENA LUCIANI-YATES
Hernan Claudio Fernandez and/or Rodrigo Alejandro Fernandez and/or Mariano Walter Fernandez
Ruben Dario Beato, Pablo Gaston Beato, and Sebastian Beato (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
MICHAEL EDWARD HOLLOWAY
Marijke E. Amador-Drewes
ANATOLL KARATCHINISKI
OWEN JOHN INGLIS
Antonio A. Amador
Shubhodeep Das
SUNDER KHEMLANI
LOIZOS KONSTANTINOU
SOLIBAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LIU BO
EARLY BIRD GROUP LIMITED
IGOR BUTOV
Sergry Egorov
Maria Capt-Golushko
ALEXEY ZOLOTAREV
Tatiana Smirnova
ANDREY MINKO FORMERLY ANDRIY MINKO
JAVIER ESTEBAN MOLINA BONILLA
MR. JEROME TESSENDIER
Sumit Hooda
OLEG SIRAZETDINOV
ALEXEY KONDRATYUK
Mr. Dag CRAMÉR
Mr. Yariv Ganon
Etienne Mouthon
BHAVANSI JAYA KUMAR
Joao Carlos Ferro Ferraz De Mesquita
Joana Pereira Barbosa Ferraz De Mesquita and Joao Maria Pereira Barbosa Ferraz De Mesquita and Sofia Catarina Martins Pereira Mesquita in Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
MELISSA VICICH FALLA
Jorge Serrano Villavicencio
EDUARDO CARLOS PEREIRA
URBAN DESARROLLO INMOBILIARIO S.A.C
JOHN GARY TYRER
Maitland Trustees Limited as Trustees of the rakewell Trust
LOUCAS HADJIYIANGOU
John Derek Lewinns & Concetta Maria Nicoletti-Lewins Trustees of the Anjel Superannuation Fund
HEINZ RUDOLF MOELLER FREILE
MR BOVYKIN VLADIMIR VALENTINOVIH
DENG Zhonglin
Priscila Lustre Taylor
ANDREAS KOUMENIDES
WANG WENHUA
VIOLET COHEN
ROLAND KARL JEGGE
MO Chee Ying
CHAN KWONG WA LAWRENCE
Ming Chu (former name-Chan Suet Yiu)
SINNIAH, BERTRAM WIJITKUMAR
SINNIAH, T SHONA
Petro Poroshenko
MR. WIGNESWARAN A/L SUNDRAM
Goh Kok Ho
GABRIELA DAVILA
Michael Robert Brissenden
ELANA SUZANNE OLITZKI
GERALD MARK OLITZKI
CHAN OI  WAN
CREDITFIN BANQUE LLC
MICHAEL CHARLES STEARS
THIBAULT, LUCIEN, NICOLAS SPITHAKIS
LAM TSANG Suk Yee
MOK PIAK LIANG
TAN KIAM HOCK
Bertex Development Ltd.
Alexander Mark Papakyriacou
VICTOR LAP-LIK CHU
LAM AH WAI AMMY
LEE, FEI-LUNG
CHANG, LI-YUNG
Chen Xiaona
WILLINGE Garry Alides
TSAI, LI-LING
HSU, YU-CHANG
YEN, MEI-YING
MELANIA HIDALGO
Crispian John Hotson
Wendy Counihan
Dominic Chee Hoong Soon
Mr. HADI SAMIR FAHMY
MR. GEORGE SISKOS
CHANG SHIH YU
LIN, HSIU-CHIN
MS. SU, SHU-HU
MR. LEE, CHING-KANG
CHEN, HSI-HUI
ELECTRONICS CREATE LIMITED
LEE LAI, SHU-MEI
SUN, PEI-SAN
KUO, WEI-KO
WANG, CHENG-HSI
KUO, JEN-YUEN
CHANG, YI
KUO, AI-NI
CHAN, TZU-HSIANG
CHANG, HSIAO-LING
CHEN, HUI-JUNG
LIANG, TSUI-LI
LU, WEI-MING
CHEN, LIH-SHENG
DU JIANWEI
IGMASA GESTIO MANAGEMENT COMPANY
NADER ALFONSO ABUDAYEH GIHA
SAMIR GEORGE ABUDAYEH GIHA
MIGUEL ANGEL CHAMY ROMAN
LEO BRASIL NAKATA
Octavio Fernandes de Oliveira e Silva
CARLOS ANTONIO URREA FARIAS and ERIKA SIUCHO DEXTRE Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
ZHANG YANHUI
REN XINGFEI
MR. LEONID DULUB
CHEN, CHI-PENG
STEPHEN JOHN TURNER
CHAN TANG YING WAI, DIANA
Longwell International Development Limited
CHIA Guan Boon, Diana
NICOLA JANE ELSLEY
GTO LLC
Maria del Milagro Gamboa Miranda Passport No. 114330357
RESIDENCE PARTNERS I
GREGORY DIHARCE
LEE CHUN-CHU 25,000.SHARES
TSAO SHIH-LIN 25,000.SHARES
HSU, MU-CHUAN
LIN, CHIU-FEI
LEE, MING-PO
VICENTE S. KU
MR. LILIAN TESSENDIER
CHIN KIM LOONG CONSTANTINE
DANIEL IOSIF TODEA
Emilia Michael
ALISA ZAMELAN
COSCO HOLDINGS (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD
CHARANPREET K. WESTERBERG
ITZCHAKI Jacov
ITZCHAKI Vered Dalumi
LIU TIEH CHING, BRANDON
BAO JIAN GUO
JIREHOUSE FIDUCIARIES NOMINEES LIMITED
XUN ASSETS FOUNDATION
HU JISHENG
LARRY ADAMS
MARCUS QUINN
IAN NORMAN
CHAN CHIU SUM ROYDEN
NG FUNG KING CINDERELLA
Mrs. Claude, Hélène PRÉTESEILLE
Mr. Alessandro SELLA
Mrs. Christel  BOUDET
CHENG, MEI-HUI
CHENG, SHU-CHEN
HSU, TSUNG-WEI
Chen Deyong
LIU, DA-CHUNG
MS. YU, CHIA-HUI
LIU JULIN
SAM MARKOWITZ
IP DEWY YUI YU
NICOLE MORRISLIMITED
LEUNG, CHUN YU EDMUND
JOHNNY MANGLANI
SIA CAKS UN MATISS
TING TZE SHING
HKI CHINA LAND LIMITED
H.K.I. Development Limited
HKI Properties Limited
LI SHU
Karina Senff De Siqueira
Paulo Antonio De Siqueira
ASIA LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
MARE NAVIGATION LIMITED
EGS Limited
Rivers William Mark
TORCUATO MARTIN BOLOMO
OCTAVIANO JOSE PRESADO FRANCISCO
Vitaliy Firsov
Alisher Alimov
MR. DIMITRY SUCHKOV
Makhmudov Iskandar
JORGE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GALINDO
ILANIT ESTHER BINDER DE SCHWARTZ
PAULO CHEHADE MANSOUR and/or MARIA RITA AUTRAN DE GUSMAO MANSOUR and/or MARIA PAULA AUTRAN DE GUSMAO MANSOUR and/or JOAO PAULO AUTRAN DE GUSMAO MANSOURJoint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
Lemania International SA
IDS BANK & TRUST TTEE FBO  LEE WITTEROKAHN
Christopher Le Jeune
GURMEET SINGH
Yang Jing
LUO WEN-CHING
UENISHI HIROMI
Guillain Marie Henri Michel Pierre MEJANE
ERIC MURPHY
Andri Athanasiou
TUNG SHAO YIN
BALASURIYA KALHAN HARSHANATHA
MAHER YOUSSEF KASSAR
NATASHA DEVALIA
CHEN HONGWEI
LI ZHANPENG
JAVIER MANATILLA COMPTE
MARC HOFMANN
Asulin Tsemah Tzahi
K.K. MODI INVESTMENT & FIN. SER.
ALBERTO JOSE SHEMI
IPIRANGA PETROQUIMICA S.A.
CHRISTIAN CLAUDE VIELJEUX
SUN YONG
ONG MING HUI
NIU WEI DONG
WANG WEICHENG
Rustam Mukhamadiev
Yeung Wing
FUNG YUNG KAY
So Chi Keung
MDM SAROJINI
CICCIOLATA PRIVATE FOUNDATION
ZHONG KAI
ZHONG YA PING
JIAO JUNYING
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO PATRICIA A HARMS
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO BARBARA J SPRECHER
Strachan & Associates International INC.
Strachan & Associates Internatioal INC.
MOLARD NOMINEES SA
FIDELITY TRUSTEES LIMITED
USHIL INTERPOSITION S.A.
CAROLE NORMAN
CHAN HON PING, EDWARD
DOMINIQUE G. EROS DE BETHKENFALVA
SAMPOERNA AGRI RESOURCES PTE. LTD.
FERRELL PREMIER INVESTMENTS LIMITED, PCC IN RESPECT OF ARF OPPORTUNITIES LIMITED
Neu Consultancy Pte. Ltd.
TRIMBELSH 'N' SAVAS
CLKS Holding Limited
NOMSEC NO. 2 LIMITED
WANG JUNFEI
SUEN MEI HO, JOSEPHINE
LO MO KIT, TERESA
SOTIROULLA ATHANASIOU
Mr. Sundukov Alexander
ACHILLEAS FLORIDES
PAUL EROS DE BETHLENFALVA
MARTA SUSANA VASSALLO CAMPODONICO
Mrs. Yuliana Vannik
Mrs Yuliana Vannik
Nezri David
SO KIT YEE, KITTY
MA WAI MAN BENJAMIN
KO KAM WAH
CHANG Kah Foo
Kapil Kumra
Cao Shang
ZHI HAITAO
WU SONG
REDES PRIVATE FOUNDATION
Viktors Ulicevs
Kristian Khachatourian
CAO ZHONG WEI
FENG HAI BO
LIN YOU SU
HUANG JIANJUN
Mr. Paul Richard Hollis
Mr. Pamela Audrey Hollis
Anuvich Techataveekijkul
TIAN FANG
GATEWAY WORLWIDE FOUNDATION
HUANG Ping-Chang
Ilyas Azimov
Danny Tao Chih Chen
SERGEY YATSUN
IVAN FEGHALI
ZHANIBEK MAGAUYANOV
MR. PATRICE CAILLAT
MAN CHING INVESTMENT LIMITED
JAMES C MARICH &  JANE B MARICH JT TEN
Joseph Benjamin Johnson
Sabah Noori Jaafar Fakhruldeen
JEANNE K FREEMAN
Chutinant Bhirombhakdi
Anaide Bonjour and Florencia Guidali Bonjour with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
GERARDO OMAR SOLIS VISSCHER
Sergio Abreu Da Cruz Machado and Maria Do Carmo Magalhaes Da Cruz Machado (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
SERGIO WILFREDO ARIZA MENDEZ
DIEGO ANDRES JAUREGUI QUEVEDO
GASTON CARLOS JAUREGUI QUEVEDO
Claudia F. Frasson Mauro
Claudia F. Frasson Muro
GEOFFREY MOHR
Rihen Harshad Mehta
LUO MEI
ZHENG HONGFENG
Mr. Demos MOUSKIS
MARTIN PAUL LANCASTER
Andrey Yudin
Mr. Christian GUERRIC
Fanny Djunaidi
Joanes Djunaidi
TAN YEE BOON
LIU JINJUN
Huang Chengyong
AARTI RAJNISH PURI
Al Juffali Khaled Ahmad
Pavel Kuprevich
Hansard International Ltd.
METRO HOSPITALITY GROUP LTD.
INGO RONALD SCHWEDER
WINNER XINLI XING
L. Drew Lydick
Ko Yuk Ping
B9 - HMH CAPITAL MARKETS LLC.
Cai, Qian
DORIS M BREWER
CHINA POWER CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
COLUMBUS TRUST
Vector 000
David Wismayer
HILLARD ENTERPRISES S.A
FIDUCIARY PARTNERS TRUST COMPANY LTD.
LI ZHI
STERLING MANAGEMENT LIMITED
LAM KIN HUNG
YIU, SIN MUI
Cesar A. Pardo Figueroa
JACINTO IGNACIO MALO MONSALVE
JUAN ANGEL DE LA FUENTE
JUAN ANGEL DE LA FUENTE RUIZ
PROJINVEST MANAGEMENT LLC.
Kenmar Group Inc.
CHEN YONGQIU
RODOLFO ANDRIANI
TERESA ZIMMERMANN MUJICA
ERNESTO MANUEL ONTANEDA SALGADO
JARLEX FINANCE LTD.
David Alan Laderman
Mr David Alan Laderman
NARIN SACHDEV
JACQUELINE MATHIAS
MRS. OYEYINKA TAIGA
Oleg Chekalin
OEN TJHUN HIONG
TAN LIANG KER WILEY
MAINFIELD S.A.
DARWIN FOUNDATION
Chastain International Foundation
LIN XIAO
HU DEBING
WONG CHAK SIN
Lam, Kin Hung
YONG GYOO KIM
LIANG CHENG CHUNG ENG, JOAN
PULLDOWN CORPORATION
Willem Martinus de Beer
QUOLAND S.A.
TINGLE INTERNATIONAL S.A
PACIFIC DYNAMICS FOUNDATION
THE GLEN INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
THE WISE FOUNDATION
ALBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ CRESPOS
FUNG Kar Ling teresa
RITAM-4-TB EOOD
KUNIHIRO OGAWA
SUN Yiqiang
Prashant Manek
TAN SUAN YAP
ACHILLEAS CHRISTOU
Mr. Peter M. HURI
YUAN FANG
LIANG WING GUY, CHRISTOPHER
LIANG WANG TAO
CHINA ENVIROMENT FUND III, L.P.
CHARLES HUGH WHEATMAN
XU SHAOHUA
XIANG YANQUN
Sze Wine Him Jaime
Tang Wai Kee
Mr Anthony William Fowler
LE Quoc Son
HSU PEI-LING
Zhao Shao Ling
Mr. Gerard Lim Ewe Keng
Regent Holdings (FZE)
SIU KA CHI, ERIC
MARINE VALLEY A.G., 12
Kolawole Aluko
PECK WAN KAM PAMELA
RASHA RASHAD EL SAYED GAD
RASHAD EL-SAYED GAD
MOSTAFA RASHID EL-SAYED GAD
LI Heqiu
Edward Leach
First Names (Hong Kong) Limited
GAO SHU HUI
GLOVER Marvin Leon
DOUGLAS J SUHM &  ELAINE M SUHM JT TEN
Simon Paul clegg
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ DIZ
CLAUDIA MARCELA RODRIGUEZ
CASTOR GONZALEZ ESCOBAR
NICOLAS ROSSINI MARTIN
JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
CESAR MANUEL CAMPOS AZOCAR
CARLOS ALFONSO MARTIN ICOCHEA REGINATO
ZLOMTRADE Sp. z o.o
WEYBRIDGE COMPANY INC.
Maytee Overseas S.A.
MAYTREE OVERSEAS S.A
Maytree Overseas  S.A.
Maytree Overseas S. A.
Stephen Hacking
Ms. Christina Cornelia
TEU ENG CHAIN
LED SERVICES EST.
POLTHORN VAJRASTHIRA
Maytree Oversea S.A.
TECKFORD INVESTMENTS INC.
WELFARE RESEARCH FOUNDATION
WORLDWIDE INVESTMENT GROUP FOUNDATION
Maytree Overseas .S.A.
BAXTER Capital Holdings Limited
PRIMECOM SYSTEMS LIMITED
ISMAIL AQIL ABDURAHIM JANAHI
GRAND HALL ENTERPRISES CO., LTD.
TSAI, KUN -SAN
LI-HSIEN TSAN
CHEN CHI-FU
CHENG, YA-FANG
YUAN, KUEI-YU
SHIH, PAO-NAN
LAU Hang Fong
FAN CHENG-CHIU
JULIETA SOUSA PITA
JOSÉ LUÃÂS PITA SOUSA
ROSA MARIA PITA SOUSA
KONEXXION ENTERTAINMENT, LLC.
BERNARD GALFRÉ
H C INVESTENT CO
MARIA ZITA FERREIRA DE PITA
MIGUEL SOUSA PITA
DEMOSTENES FERMIN VIZCAINO
COBRANZAS EFICIENTES S.A. COBREFIC
Manuel Alberto Suarez Arosemena
Bernard Leon Pierson Cruz
ARTURO ALFREDO ESCOBAR TRIVIÑO
JOSÉ MANUEL GIL FERNANDES
MARIA DE JESUS CARVALHO BORGES
TSE CHI HOI
XIONG FENG
YANG XIAOCHUAN
CHAN MAN HAN, HANNAH
EDWARD SOERJADJAYA
Farhad Yaghoubi Ghazvini
ORONSAY SERVICES NETWORKING LIMITED
LEVANT SERVICES
MR. RIZA KAAN FERHATOGLU
Mahmoud Yousuf Zainal Alireza
ISIS TELECOMMUNICATIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CAROLINE MARY MEYER
Aaron Stagl
Alberto Dayan
HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A.
CVM MINERALS LIMITED
GMG Trust Ltd as trustee of ER Trust
FTL NOMINEES 1 LIMITED
BISHOPSGATE NOMINEES LIMITED
Mr. MOHAMMAD SHAHER MOHAMMAD AL-ARAJ
KAMIL A ALWAN
FIDAALI MITHIBORWALA
MR. BHANDARI ASHOK RAMDAYALCHAND
Parish Caribbean Investments Limited
NASSIB CHEDID
INNUS JOHN MICHAEL
FAYCAL TARABEYBAY
PICA NOMINEES LTD.
BRIAN C. KENG
Dr. S Nathan Berger
PENG Xian Min
Oliver Tibbles
Nicolas Marc DEFRENNE
STEPHEN COOK
Tina PANGALLO
ACADEMY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Mr. Hasan Serdar Akcali
VO MINH THONG
TAKAGI SHINICHI
CORFIDUCIA ANSTALT as Trustees of THE MELSETTA TRUST
Valery Panchenko
Mr. Willem Marthinus de Beer
YAN MUYI
AL AMEEN UMMER PILAKKUTTATHIL
Mr. Jean-Bernard Atwood
Geysir AG
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARANGO ARROYAVE
MARIA SOFÃÂA OBANDO HERNANDEZ
JOSE HERNAN FLOREZ PACHON
Ren Yun Li
Jemma Trust Company LImited
MANUEL ANTONIO GARCIA LIVELLI
XIANG QING WANG
Juepaje S.A. (Colombia)
MT. NOMINEES LIMITED
Mr. FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA GOMES
CANPROTECTOR SA
CANPROTECTOR S.A.
CARPATHIAN GOLD LIMITED
Dalemead Limited
Marcelo Belisario Coello Zapata
CLAUDIO GIPIELA GOOD
Ms. Ceylan Akcali
Mr. Cem Akcali
Mr. Caner Cevdet Akcali
Mrs. Muzaffer Sumru Akcali
Canaccord Genuity Corp. in Trust for Paul Ensor
ECOSET PTE LTD
YOUSSEF AYACHE
LAM SHU CHIU BRADLEY
YVOIRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SAID JUBRAN S AL QAHTANI
MARCELO HERDOIZA
Dr. Jauan Salem a. Aldhaheri
Nurzhan Sitdykov
ACADEMY INSURANCE LIMITED
Fernando DE ALMEIDA GOMES
MRS. CHEN, CHU MING-SHEN
Nazia Fayyaz
Imraan Fayyaz
VLADIMIR ANTONOVICH KULCHITSKIY
MAKSIM ZUEV
FU YAN JUN
NOMET FOUNDATION
JOSEPH JRAISSATI
NADER EISSA A ALMOUSLY
HENADZI PARKHOMENKA
Mrs. Merve HARZADIN SAHA
Francesco Anthony PANGALLO
Mr Moiseev Pvel Aleksandrovich
ARROW ASIA LIMITED
ARAGON GLOBAL SERVICES S.A.
MARVIN E EDGETT & CAROLYN L EDGETT JT TEN
ALAN JOHN STRUTT
ESOP for Amos Raber
THE CHENG ENG
GULAB SHAH
MARIA ANTONIA DOPESO DI PIERRO
Mr. Amit Shyam Bhojwani
JULIEN JOSEPH ROGER
IRENE ANNE EASUN
James Allen
SONIA KATINA MARIA PREUSS TORRES and SONIA KATINA TORRES TOWNSON – (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
MARWAN ZAKHEM
Mr. Hasan Serdar AKÇALI
HSBC Trustee (Guernsey) Limited
Fadi Khaled Dabbagh
MD SILMI BIN
Mrs. ZOÉ-IRÈNE BARAKAT
K. Kyza Trading Ltd.
Euneica Holdings Limited
EVOLUTSIA CONGLOMERATE LIMITED
AUBREY HOLDINGS LIMITED
BAO HAIYAN
ARIEL GUSTAVO PARSKI
Mr. Othon PAPADOPOULOS and Mrs. Aikaterini IOANNIDOU
Amira Boutrous
Georgetty Erez
IRVINE SECURITIES LTD
Valentyn Smirnyagin
ROBERT FIELD & JACQUELINE B FIELD JT TEN
Jacqueline Kuo Ting Lee
BARTOSH MARK JOSEPH
Mr. Sami Fadel Barakat
DENIS KOZLOV
Abdelhalim Zerrouki
Philippe Albert Metoudi
Naoko WATANABE
SPIRIT INVEST LIMITED
SPIRIT INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Mr. Anders JOHANSOON
Hamels Nominees Ltd
HAMELS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
GDC Estates Limited
Abdul Aziz Al Shaya
LIN WEI JIAN
MAK CHI HO
Vadim Jivov
EVGENI PODVALNI
UNIFAN SERVICES S.A.
Blue Charm Foundation, Vaduz
MAWARED FOUNDATION
SEMYA FOUNDATION
FOUNDATION STATYS
Mr. Erkut YUCAOGLU
OCEAN BULK TRADING S.A.
ALVANOR INTERNATIONAL S.A.
CALISTA INTERNATIONAL S.A.
Curanum Holdings Limited
MICHAEL J.O. SUTHERLAND/61-134
GRANT JAMES THORP
IOANNIS KOUTALIDES
XI JIAXIN
CHRISTINE CHAMPNESS
ANGELIKA MOOSLEITHNER-BATLINER
YEN HSU, PI-O
Mr. CHRISTOS SOFIANIDIS
Selwyn Michael Moss
KO KAI LAI, DOMINIC
MIN Weiguo
SHIH, YUNG-CHIN
YEH, CHIA-WEN
JORGE PENA Z
FABRICA NACIONAL de Papel  S.A.
CHEN DESHUN
CYPRESS VENTURE GROUP LIMITED
ZAMIA GROUP LIMITED
LAN, WEI-HSIN
FANG, CHUNG-MING
LAN WANG, SHIUN
KANG, TIEN-MING
SHIH, CHAO-HSING
FANG, CHIN-LUNG
HUANG, JYE-HSIUNG
WANG, CHIH-SHUN
WU, CHENG-SHIH
LIN, LI-HSIANG
HSU, CHING-JU
SHEN, YI-FANG
HOU, CHIEN-AN
HUANG,PEI-YUNG
HSU, SHUO-JU
Nautilus Trustees Limited
Carlos A. Corti
Doyle Administration Limited
SERGIO  ROJAS FERNANDEZ
Oil & Gas Exploration Ltd.
MR. ERIK WACHTMEISTER
ROMANO MAZZONE ORDONEZ
LOURENCO BIAGI
Mr. Ricardo Ermirio De Moraes
DANIEL WOGINIAK
ROBERTO JESUS SANTIVAÑEZ SEMINARIO
RICHARD MALAMUD STERENTAL
Verfides trust Services (Londong) Limited as T
TWIN VALLEY SA
Topalesca Holdings Limited
PHAKKHAWADI NOYPROM
CLYDE HENRY VON DRESSELT
PROFEL SERVICES LIMITED
HIGH BRIDGE S.A.
LS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
CREATIA LLC
SANDRA CONSTANZA MEDINA RICO
JOHANNA JEREZ DE SCHUTT
JESUS MARIA FLORES
WALID, SARKIS
GAVIL NOVAKHOV
MARÃÂA JESÚS PASTOR MARTÃÂN
ALEXIS CARLES BARRAZA
MILTON ALIRIO PINEDA NIÑO
EDUARDO EMILIO AUZA NORIEGA
JUAN FRANCISCO POCH FIGUEROA
ACCORDS LIMITED
EIRINI CHRISTOU AS TRUSTEE OF THE PROVOST PROMOTION TRUST OF Agiou Epiphaniou 9B, Kapsalos, Limassol Cyprus
Boris O. Golikov
Elyse B. DAVIS
HO Juay Huang Louisa
FERDINAND GYULA VON DRER LUHE
CLAUDE FRANCOIS LABESSE
SYEDA MASOOMA BUKHARI
EDAN TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
GOLD FIELDS OROGEN HOLDING (BVI) LIMITED
Annamarie De Villiers
STRONGBACK HOLDINGS
REDSHIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED
Glen Michael & Penelope Buchanan
Mr. BORIS HARUTYUNYAN
REGINA M. M. VASCONCELLOS
ALOYSIO VASCONCELLOS
PANG PETER CHIUSING
KOH WAH CHUANG
OLSTEN TRADING LIMITED
MARA CAMPANELLA
MR. AYTEK SAVKAN
HAMAD ALI S ALSAGRI
AIB Worthy  Trust Limited as Trustees of the John Kinney Family Settlement
DENCO INTERTRADE LIMITED
RODRIGO CESAR CORREA JOLLY
TRIVON AG
Betty Crystal
FERHAT PAZZARBASI
Ferhat Pazarbazi
OKYAY LEBLEICI
SERMET KOLCAK
AYHAN KARAOSMANOGLU
OKYAY LEBLEBICI
MR. GUNES BIRAY
METALLOINVEST HOLDINGS (CYPRUS) LIMITED
RAQUELFAR HOLDINGS LIMITED
AVEX ESTATE LIMITED
FLORES INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Inversiones Amalfi Limitada
Alsagri, Hamad Ali S
AIBJerseytrust Limited
EFRAIN MALAMUD WECHSELBLATT
JOSE LUIS DE AUBEYZON GARGUREVICH
MIGUEL ANGEL VIACAVA BAHAMONDE
Ricardo Apelfeld
ROSANA DRI
SOFÃÂA FIDALGO
Maria Isabela Elena D’Annunzio Rodriguez
AIBWT NOMINEES LIMITED (WNL)
Capita Trustee Services Limited
Capita Nominee Services Limited
ARJUN ANIL SALGAOCAR
AGHILAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Karl Heinz Schrod
AIBJT Nominees Limited
AIBJT Nominees 2 Limited
EARLESMERE PROPERTIES LIMITED
WU, LEE-LEE
AUGUSTO TENORIO DOMINGUEZ
REOX HOLDING INC.
PABLO JAVIER ISAAC GOLDWASER, ROBERTO GOLDWASER, NORMA GRACIELA WOSCOFF AND GABRIELA GISELA GOLDW ASER WITH JOINT TENANCY AND RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP.
GABRIELA GISELA GOLDWASER, ROBERTO GOLDWASER, NORMA GRACIELA WOSCOFF AND PABLO JAVIER ISAAC GOLDWASER WITH JOINT TENANCY AND RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP.
LEE, CHIEH-JU
HSIAO, WEN-CHANG
ROBERTO GOLDWASER, NORMA GRACIELA WOSCOFF, GABRIELA GISELA GOLDWASER AND PABLO JAVIER ISAAC GOLDWASER WITH JOINT TENANCY AND RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP.
NORMA GRACIELA WOSCOFF, ROBERTO GOLDWASER, GABRIELA GISELA GOLDWASER AND PABLO JAVIER ISAAC GOLDWASER WITH JOINT TENANCY AND RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP.
WITLOKEY GROUP S.A.
PENG FANG
LIM LAM KEEN
LIM LAN KEEN
Jyoti Khemlani
TM CAPITAL LIMITED
CHOW WAI HOI
YARKONA SA
RAAZIA AJMAL
Ms. Marina Gaivoronskaya
TSAI, HUNG-FEI
NEWSTEAD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
AURIGA HOLDING ESTATES LTD.
CHING KWONG SING
YANG YI
LAW KIM CHING
EKATERINA KOLESNIKOVA
GRIGORI KOLESNIKOV
VOLKER NÃâ€"SSE
CAMILLE CHARLES CHIDIAC
Imad Jomaa
Ayman Jomaa
Bushra Khayat
Mrs. Patricia Shour
MRS. LILIA BOLDURAT
Mr. Mikhail KUZMIN
Gian Enrico Maria Gelmetti
MR. RAJEEV GIRI GOSWAMI
JEFFREY NEIL WOODARD
FRANKY AFANDI
Edward Roderick Bryan Moore
WANGSTAR, INC.
LI YOUSU
LIN YOUSU
FAISAL BIN MOHD SIEBEL
PIERRE EMMANUEL EVRREUX
RMCC Investments, LLC.
TRACEY ANNE POWERS
Bawasa Investment Limited
TUXEDO GROUP SA
Mrs. Cecilia RAMIREZ DE MARULANDA
Mr. Alexander Manzon
Makaira Holdings Limited,
Omar Jesús Farias Luces
GRETEL CASTRO MADUEÑO DE BRESSY
ROSVALDO D´AGOSTINI
WANG, MEI-YUN
MR. DMITRI KOSTYGUINE
FOK SZE TING
ALVARO VICTOR ALEJANDRO LORENZO SOUSA GARCIA
Ismael Benavides Ferreyros
GUILLERMO KOCH LA ROSA
CARMEN ROLLAND
LUIS ALVARO FEDERICO ALBERTO JOSE ADRIANZEN RECAVARREN
NARCISO GASTON BATANERO VILLEGAS
ASSOCIATED ALLIED SERVICES LTD.
WESTDALE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED
IMA NOMINEE LIMITED
IVY MOUNT HOLDINGS GROUP LTD.
MINERAL DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD
RAYRICH HOLDINGS LIMITED
IMAD  JOMAA
LI YANLI
WANG YUANSI
KARIM KHAYAT
BOUCHRA KHAYAT
ZUO GENG LIU
ZHAO XIAOBO
WANG HEGEN
LI XIAO HONG
Abdul Quddus Al Khataab
Cao LinKang
ZHANG LU
LUCIA MALO BORRERO
ANGEL MARIANI
FOREBRIGHT MANAGMENT LIMITED
KESLIN HOLDINGS LTD.
GRANDY MARKET ENTERPRISES LTD.
DRC INVESTMENTS LTD.
LENVIN NETWORK LIMITED
CHARLESTON EQUITIES LTD.
OBERLAND INVESTMENTS LTD.
REVEREND ENTERPRISES LIMITED
LAFOREST INTERNATIONAL INC.
GULLIVER REAL ESTATES S.A.
CENTRAL MANAGEMENT GRO
NYSCO MANAGEMENT CORP.
V.S. HOLDINGS LTD.
EMJO INVESTMENTS LTD
REDFIN HOLDINGS  LTD.
SELECTIVE HOLDINGS SERVICES INC.
DONAGHY MANAGEMENT S.A.
PINEDA CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE LTD.
PROMETHEUS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
IFM Wealth Management Limited
HICKSON CONSULTANTS S.A.
HECTOR HUGO BUITRAGO
Moche Castiel
FROLCOM OVERSEAS CORP.
WELTON PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD.
DAVIDSON FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
WILMCOTE MANAGEMENT CORP.
FREEDOM BRANDS LTD
COMPAGNIE INDUSTRIELLE DE NOUVEAUX DEVELOPPEMENTS S.A.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. acting as Trustee of FIDEICOMISO ORQUIDEA 4823.
NORDBELL COMMERCIAL LIMITED
KADNEY MARKETING LTD.
STANGLES TRADING LIMITED
SUNBEL MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED
IGMASA GESTIO, S.A.
JORGE MARIO MONTOYA BARRIENTOS
HOLLMAN IVAN PUCCINI TORRES
ARINGEN CONSULTANT INC.
IRINA MEDOVA
MIRIAM BRUTEN ROCHWERGER
LIN CHEUK MING
WORDSWORTH LIMITED
RAFAEL LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ
SY ETHAN, TIMOTHY
JORGE ARTURO GÓMEZ ARISTIZABAL
LUIS ALFREDO MICHELINI BECERRO DE BENGOA
HUSEYIN ERSIN TAKLA
Geneva Management Group (BVI) Ltd. as trustee of the Riverview Trust
Pelikan Holdings Group Ltd., BVI
FOXFIELD MANAGEMENT GLOBAL LIMITED
STEALTH FINANCE LTD.
LEXINTER FINANCE CORP.
CAMERON ASSOCIATES LTD.
NORTHAMPTON OVERSEAS LTD.
TZANEEN LTD.
LAFFERTY RESOURCES LTD.
EASTBRIDGE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Koller, Rolf
INVERSOSA NAY S.A.
MERIDIAN CAPITAL PARTNERS SERVICES LIMITED
Zensor Management S.A.
ESCOM INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
BENMONT ASSET MANAGEMENT S.A.
FISOTRA S.A.
MOSSFON NOMINEES INTERNATIONAL LTD.
ESTEEN LIMITED
CARRERA TRADE INC.
M1 ASSETS INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LTD.
PELIKAN HOLDINGS GROUP LTD, BVI
NIECO PROPERTIES CORP.
WANG,MEI-YUN
WANG MEI-YUN
KAO, YE-CHIN
KEYWOOD ADVISORY (PTC) LIMITED
MARIADA HOLDINGS LIMITED
DORSTEN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
ONY FINANCIAL ADVISORY LTD.
BEBOGH TRADING S.A.
QUANTOS ASSETS INVESTMENTS LTD.
ENDEAVOUR PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED
DE HOOP INVESTMENTS LIMITED
AMMEX TRADE S.A.
LEE SHU KUAN
MARIA PIA SOLDATI DE PANDO
ROBERTO MANUEL ANTONIO ATO DEL AVELLANAL CARRERA
CHEN, HUI-JEN
KUO Wei-Cheng
Chang, Shin-Ju
Chang, Chen-Mei
Chang, Liang-Ru
David Hutton Limited
Sergo Labartkava
PHAIBOON KUONSONGTUM
TSOI KWOK FAI SIMON
CHEN CHAOYUN
LEOW TIAK CHEOW
Mr. André Zolty
GALANO MEDIA INTERNATIONAL
GLOBAL OIL & ENERGY LIMITED
Atlantique Nominees Ltd.
MCCAW INVESTMENTS CORP.
Venia International S.A.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. as trustee of GULFSTREAM VISTA TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I) LIMITED
New Advance International Group Ltd.
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (BVI) Ltd. as Trustee of Rominov Corp.
STARINGTON INVESTMENT AND HOLDINGS CO. LTD.
LEXINTER INTERNATIONAL
JOSE CARLOS DEXTRE CHACON
FJARFESTINGARFELAGID SJOFN HF
SUSAN KATHLEEN MELBOURNE HENRY
FATIM URAZAYEVA
JüRGEN KURT, EXNER
Martello Trust Company Ltd
NICOLAS ANTOINE BOCHUD
ELY FAMILIENSTIFTUNG
ESMERALDA STIFTUNG
LEUNG, Kray Fang Jonathan
LI HAI WANG
WOO, AGNES WAI MAN
WOO, JAMES
Ng Sin Chong Mabel
Luk Wing Kwong, Quintin
CHEN HSIU-LI
MR. WU, LIEN-JEN
MR. YEH, CHIA-HSIN
HO, KAO-ER
MR. CHENG, TSU-PENG
MR. PANG, KUO-JANG
HSI CHEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MR. PANG, LI-DAR
C SQUARED INVESTMENT INC.
MR. TSAI TSANG-PAO
CHU Lap Ki Raymond
Silvana Costa
MR. CHEN TING-CHANG
MR. HUANG KUO-SU
MR. HSU HSIAO-SHUN
WONG CHI WAI
TSE YUEN YUEN
Pinfold Mark Richard
BA AIPING
WANG  HONGBO
WANG Hongbo
MAN YING WONG
TU YU NIAN
CENTELLES CLUA, JUAN CARLOS ISIDRO EUGENIO
JOSE ENRIQUE RAMELLI BOTERO
HASMUKH DIPCHAND GARDI
AMENDOLA INTERNATIONAL INC
FINANCIAL TRADE CITY LTD.
VALENTINE PROPERTY LTD.
Thernis EBT Ltd
Ellie P Ltd
Yang International Services Ltd
XENA Group International Limited
Cathay Assets (Holdings) Limited
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD., AS TRUSTEE OF THE FORBAN TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD., AS TRUSTEE OD THE FORBAN TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF HUNEY 1 LIMITED
JOHN EDWARD HUNT
TIVOLA IMMOBILIERE SA
GLOBAL INVESTMENT RETURN S.A.
MR. HSU LUNG-HSIANG
MR. YU, KING-LONG
HUANG JIE
MR. HE, YONGQUAN
MR. LIN, DEHUA
MR. XIA, XIAOHUI
XIA, XIAOHUI
LI, GUANHUAI
HUANG, CHENGZHEN
CAROL BOND
Jacques Bernard Voges
Zong Fang Peng
Mr. Stephen Thomas Newton
VALICOM LIMITED
Top Bridge LP
YAO DONG
LIU YIU CHING
Chang, Chih-Ru
Wang Chang, Ling-Ru
Chang Tung, Te-Fen
LIN, CHUANG-KUNG
Ni, Chi-Yu
CHU,Yuk Lung
Chu, Yuk Lung
SHULAMIT FISCHMAN FELDMAN DE GOLDSZMIDT
OSCAR SANDRO ITURRINO MARIATEGUI
MIRTHA LUISA PANTOJA ROMERO DE LAVANDER
LIAU CHENG MEE JAMES
Rita Nelly Maria de Paramo Parle
Nelly Maria Beatriz de Paramo Parle
RICHARD PHILIP HALE GARCIA
ISMAEL CLAUDIO SEOANE PEYON
ERASMO JESUS ROLANDO WONG LU VEGA
Audina Holdings (BVI) Ltd.
HESTON TRANAPORT LIMITED
DELTA CONSULT GROUP LTD.
China National Metal Products Holdings Limited
MIREMONT NOMINEES LIMITED
SANFORD INDUSTRIES LIMITED
MEYER JOSEPH
NEW LANDSBANKI ISLANDS HF
HORN FJÃÂRFESTINGARFÉLAG EHF
LANDSBANKI ISLANDS HF
Matias Castro Laporte
Melina Castro Laporte
VANIR MARIA ZAT DEMUTH
DOMINGAS VASSEO TIVANO
MRS. ISABELLA PEREIRA BULCAO DE FIGUEIREDO
NOEL ALFREDO PERALTA ALBAN
ANDRES GAMIO BOISIER
ANT Management (BVI) Ltd.
JETTLE INDUSTRIAL INC.
ARGENT ASSET LTD
DADINO S.A.
FUJIKIRO LIMITED
YANG LI RUI
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF THE CVO TRUST
DYNAMO GROUP TRADING LIMITED
JIN, XUBIN
MR. CEN, NAI
LIN CHANG, JUNG
HSU, HUA-CHEN
LIN, YI-CHENG
KOA RUEY-JENG
GMG Trust Ltd(Mauritius)
GMG Trust Ltd
GMG Trust Ltd.
POLIVAL S.A.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of THE NASHVILLE MANAGEMENT TRUST
ILMINGTON GROUP LTD.
MACKINTOSH TRUST
CLARAMUNT INTERNATIONAL S.A.
Ichari Corporate Inc.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as trustee of The Continental Air & Gas Blower Trust.
PRIDE TRADE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
ISEEB UR REHMAN
YIN LI
ZHANG, Wei
ZHANG WEI
BRANDON LIU TIEH CHING
HUI LEUNG LAN
Mr. Aram AROUTIOUNIAN
Chen Wei Ping
SUN ZHUYUN
Afroze Vimanwala
SUNEE POOKOKWAI
HANSPETER FEER
KINGS COURT COMMAND CORPORATION
MORAY INVESTMENTS PORTFOLIO S.A.
ALFRED BOUTROS NASSIMIAN
OTONIEL AUGUSTO LEMUS VIDES
LUA LEE OOI
VERITRADE LTD.
MANUEL GHAZARIAN
LENA TRADING ASSET CORPORATION
Kalumba limited
Halifax Global Corp.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. as trustee of THE OVELL TRUST
Headland Development Limited
MANAGE CORPORATION
TARGET ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES (TEA) CORPORATION
TARGET FORESIGHT CORP
JOUAR INC.
Richland Mining Limited
H.K.I. Company Limited
Nicholas Fitzgibbon
Nicola Fitzgibbon
PAN, Samson
BURAGLIA S.A.
DONG FANG
Kalpesh Shah
JEAN-DANIEL GRUETTE
Galesa Foundation
FOERSTE TRANSCORP CUST FBO RONALD E FOERSTE
FOERSTE TRANSCORP CUST FBO RONALD FOERSTE
Vasif Uluclar
OPEN GREAT ENTERPRISES LTD.
VALLEYHILL TRADING LTD.
EG Management Limited
Asgeir Asgeirsson
ASHWIN SRINVIASAN
ZHOUSHAN DAZHOUXIANG SHIPPING CO., LTD.
Monte Cristo Captial Ltd
CADENCE SECURITIES LIMITED
EASY LEGEND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
GEORGIOS SHIAKALLIS
Bernard Charles Marie Cornet
Charles Marie Bernard Cornet
BITAN, ALBERT ERIC WILFRIED
Sonia Katina Torres Townson
Hamel Nominees Ltd.
LUKATRON MANAGEMENT S.A. as Trustee of the Tharros Trust
Mr. Sokratis KOKKALIS
Humayun Khan
OLEKSANDR MIROSHNICHENKO
Excalibur Land Company Ltd.
Dodsal Group Limited
GREEN GLOBAL AGRO-CONSERVATION RESOURCES LIMITED
SHIRLEY LEE ZAO
HO QUEENIE
KE LIANG
HONG JAE CHAN
KERIM ERBEN
Robert Charles Guerry
NICHOLAS KERR FITZGIBBON
NICOLA ELIZABETH FITZGIBBON
Sheikh Hamed Al Hamed
MALCOLM RENE PETER DA SILVA
Kardon International Worldwide Ltd.
SYMHURST LIMITED
FULL WAVES LTD.
BAI TONG MANAGEMENT LIMITED
WONDERFUL PERFECT LIMITED
WHITESAND INVEST LTD.
UNITED RESOURCES ENTERPRISES LIMITED
ROBERTA CAMPOS FINARDI
MR. NIKLOAY LARIONOV
MARIA ROSA FABARA VERA
SMS LTD
CAIO FIUZA SILVA
DEOCLECIO CORRADI
Alejandro Pérez Bouzon
Juan José Pérez Bouzón
MARIA EMILIA CAICEDO DE CIMADEVILLA
RICARDO MACHADO NEVES
ENRIQUE FILIBERTO TORRES RIVERA
DOUGLAS APIS
ALLIANCE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED.
KIND HOPE LIMITED
Country World Limited
DGK HOLDINGS LTD.
Fakhri FADI
ZHANG YUAN DE
LEOPARD MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
PRATEO CONSEIL S.A. AS TRUSTEES OF THE MAGDALA TRUST
PRAMODA S.A. as trustee of THE MAGDALA TRUST
WONG WAI MING
LUIS ALEJANDRO IREGUI REYES
JAMES HILL MITRE
Mr. Jose Luis Beis Irigoyen
GREAT CHARM ASIA LIMITED
CROWN EXPRESS INVESTMENT LIMITED
XU FANG
NAKAYAMA CHIKEI
Mrs. Carla CATTANEO
CHERN, GWO-JONG
SO, CHI KEUNG
MR. VAMAN KUMAR
ETERNAL CITY INVESTMENTS LTD.
CITY LINKAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
MARK TIME DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
FIELDS PACIFIC LIMITED
VENECIA CAPITAL LTD.
GAO YU LIMITED
GOLDEN NATURE GROUP LTD.
FINE EARN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
TAT SING LIMITED
Mr. Mikhail ATLASOV
WU HANGCHAO
AIR ATLANTA ICELANDIC
ASIAN COAL HOLDINGS LTD.
DEEP BLESSING LIMITED
DOUBLE EXPRESS TRADING LTD.
JOY OCEAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Guangzhou Construction & Development Holdings (China) Limtied
KATHRYN YVONNE FITZGIBBON
LUIS ALBERTO SUAREZ AROSEMENA
ESTER DIANA MESRI
TALSHADE COMPANY S.A.
Gnógur ehf
Steve Stapylton -Smith
ANGELIKI STASINOPOULOU
BAD TOLTZ TRUST
BLUFFPUNT TRUST
HMZ FAMILY TRUST
ENRIQUE SAAD
Mr. Vivek Sharma
Corinthian Trust Company Limited
Everseley Invest Corporation of Martin Paisner, Berwin Leighton Paisner
Mr. Nevzat BALKIR
Mrs. Marianne HOUWAYEK
GIANFRANCO ALLIEVI
TERESA MARIA MEZZAROBBA
MITRESTONE NOMINEES LIMITED
Demay-Julien Dominique
CAELY LIMITED
GEOLINKS INVESTMENTS LTD.
MEDIA GROUP SERVICES LTD
CASCO PETROLEUM OVERSEAS LTD
QUOTAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
H & J  INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD.
CHARALAMPOS STASINOPOULOS
DAVID LEWIS MOIR
NG MAN CHUNG
Jorge Ivan Mejia
ADRIAN G. CANN
OFFSHORE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
H & J INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD.
RONAN WISH LIMITED
TELECOM CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
LONGWORLD ENTERPRISES LTD.
NORTH ATLANTIC  SERVICES LIMITED
Wilson Group (Holdings) Limited
Demolease Ltd.
Keentime Limited
FREDERICK JACOBUS VAN ZYL
MRG CONSULTING LIMITED
LILIAN SIMBAQUEBA
Wiseland Limited
Imperia Foundation
FONDATION RHAPSODIE
CALINDAMA FOUNDATION
INTERNORDIKONE
FONDATION TANKER
GREENACRES ENTERPRISES INC.
MTC INVESTMENT LIMITED
PAN JONG GUANG
LION SHARE ENTERPRISES LTD.
SEA SAIL MANAGEMENT LTD.
AEON MANAGEMENT ESTABLISHMENT
RICKY IVAN MIGUEL FEDERICO DÃÂVALOS OVIEDO
ROBERT JUENEMANN
WINDSLAND GROUP LIMITED
LION SHARE ENTERPRISES LTD
GREENACRES ENTERPRISES LTD.
AEON MANAGEMENT ESTABLISHEMENT
LAFOREST ADVISORY (PTC) LTD. as Trustee of THE LAFOREST TRUST SETTLEMENT
Insight Creation Limited
CHENNAI TRADING LIMITED
MAHOGANY CAPITAL LTD.
OTTOMAN ENERGY LIMITED
Valorcia, Ltd.
Valorcia Ltd.
RAMA RESOURECES LTD.
Patriot Management Ltd.
Zerlan Establishment
ROYAL FIDUCIARY GROUP LIMITED
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (BVI) Ltd. as trustee of the Dolton Services Trust
Mangrove Capital Investment Limited
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF THE FORBAN TRUST
HUGE PINE DEVELOPMENT LTD.
GOLDEN GRAND ENTERPRISES LTD.
UNIVERSAL KINGDOM INTERNATIONAL LTD.
AUBO AUTOMOBILE INC.
Apollo Enterprise International Inc.
GOOD ENERGY ENTERPRISE LTD.
LOUD EFFECT TECHNOLOGY LTD.
YIMA INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS LTD.
LION SHARE ENTERPRISE LTD
TSAI SHU-CHUAN
TAPEBICUA LLC
HADI ARIEF WIDJAJA
ZAINTRAL LIMITED
SANTELLA FINANCIAL INC
GRAND LEGEND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
HP3132 Assets Limited
VIBRANT DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
MIRIFICUS HOLDING LTD.
Audina Holdings (BVI) Limited
SHERMAN PROPERTIES FINANCE S.A. (CLASS B SHARES)
LANDMARK INVESTMENT CLUB S.A. (CLASS B SHARES)
SINOSEA GROUP LTD.
Meteora International Holding Ltd.
HATHWAY ENTERPRISES INCORPORATED
ANDRES MARIA VALENCIANO
RB TRUST
VERITAS FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
EVA INTRACO LTD.
NKS INVESTMENT LTD
Rodrigo Ribadeneira
LUIS MARIA BARTOLOME ORTIZ BASUALDO
DANI MESTANZA CHUQUITAL
JAVIER HAMM
JUAN CURBELO
ALBUERNE RODRIGUEZ NOEMI
TELEMANN MANAGEMENT LTD.
Asian World Investment Group, Inc. (Soc. Belice)
Victor Tjandraputra
Mrs. Maria KARGATZI
Ms VERA GUIRSHOVA
PLATER INVESTMENT, S.A.
Mrs. Victoria Elisa MONTERO GRAÑA
Daniel Nessim
Umberto de Gasparis
ZINGDIARY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
PADRONE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ACTIVE ALLIANCE LIMITED
Industry Park Limited
DAIWA ASSOCIATE LIMITED
CHOY NAI YIP
DAIWA BVI LIMITED
TOWNHILL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Green Tomato Asia Limited
WELTON MARKETING LIMITED
GLOBAL SUCCESS RESOURCES LTD.
SHERMAN PROPERTIES FINANCE S.A. (CLASS A SHARES)
Kennon Finance Limited
Framework Capital Solutions Limited
BELL GARY MICHAEL
Mr. LI JONATHAN QIANG
AZIZ ALIYEV
Jaffar C (PTC) Limited
Media One Group Inc.
Hou-De Investment Co., Ltd
Energy Focuses Investment Co., Ltd
Green Harbor Investment Co., Ltd
NGOO CHOOI KWONG
GLEN MICHAEL AND PENELOPE BUCHANAN
VICTOR FEDOTOV
BARDA HANA
EMESTINE DENISE DA SILVA
TAN Pang Kon
JAMIL ALIYEV
ZHANG MEI ZHONG
Sanipex S.A.
YANG HONGGUANG
BIAN LIANJI
DENG HAIBIAO
LI LING LI
SARANPAL SINGH
MYRIA CHRISTOU
MONTRAGO TRUSTEES LIMITED
MANUEL JOSE OSSA PEREZ DE ARCE and MARIA JOSE PAROT DE UGARTE in Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
AIBJT NOMINEES LIMITED(formerly AIBWT Nominees Limited)
Saima Khan
MANN MANAGEMENT SECURITIES LIMITED
Enrique Nessim
Rachel Landau
Armando Nessim
Humberto De Gasparis Ponce
LUCAS VALDERRAMA LOPERA
IVÃÂN VALDERRAMA SUESCUN
JULIANA VALDERRAMA LOPERA
ALL STARS INTERNATIONAL HOTELS CORPORATION
GAZELLE INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED
LEYRITZ ENTERPRISES LIMITED
JASPER DRAGON HOLDINGS LIMITED
YING WAN HOLDING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CHRISTOPHE ANDRE MICHEL ALVERGNAT
KHAILOU AVNER DOUIEB
Servicio Integral de Mantenimiento Outsourcing S.A. Sigla: SIMOUT S.A.
Farida Ismail
A Gafar Umer
VINICIO REYES ARGUDO
CJV HOLDINGS LIMITED
GVS HOLDINGS CORPORATION
Francisco Vivanco Arroyo
Francisco Vivanco Riofrío
AIB Trust Co (Jersey) Limited
WORTHY NOMINEES LIMITED.
WORTHY SECURITIES LIMITED.
NENTALOR S.A.
HAROLD JOSEPH D'SOUZA
WORTHY SECRETARIES LIMITED
JF Worthytrust Ltd. & Treuco Establishment as Trustees of The Tradition Trust
Lord Link Investment Co., Ltd
Dinanoor (PTC) Limited
Bright Path Global Holdings Limited
Axis Investments Capital Limited
Howye Investment Co., Ltd
KENDE DIANNE
PARALLEL NOMINEES LTD.
Globe Alliance Group Limited
TOP ORIENT INV. LTD.
ARNOLD BOKSENBAUM LEVI
SANAA A.S. AL-SABBAN
KSI LIMITED
KINGSFORD JOJO MAXWELL TODD
NEIL FRIEDMAN
Inder Mohan MALIK
JOHN H GLOVER
IRVING BECKER TRUSTEE OF ELEANOR BECKER
IRVING BECKER
PROSPECT  BRIDGE LIMITED
Ferrari Investments Ltd.
LIU MAN CHIU
Marios Proios
WANG JIANHUI
MR. SHANDROVSKI VENIAMIN
BLUE WAVE WIRELESS LIMITED
CHACO INT'L LTD., AS TRUSTEE OF THE CHACO UNIT TRUST
MONEY SENSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
FOREX ASIA INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
Perspectiveness Limited
SPRINGSOFT INC.
LEGAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
CHARMING ELEMENTS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
SEAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED
VALUE CREATION ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EX-FORME LTD.)
VODATEL CHINA HOLDINGS LIMITED
MR. SONER YALVAC
LIN CHIEN-MING
MR NAYAN LALJI KACHRABHAL SHAH
AIR SINO GROUP LIMITED
WISDOM GIANT INVESTMENTS LTD.
TIMORE ASSOCIATES S.A.
TORRENS GROUP S.A.
CIERO CORPORATION
Xiangjiang International Investment Group Co., Ltd.
MELVILLE CAPITAL RESOURCES LIMITED
PROUD UNION INTERNATIONAL LTD.
MediaOne Group Inc.
FIRE AND BRIMSTONE LIMITED
RAINBOW STONE CONSULTANT LIMITED
JOHNNY LÓPEZ QUIROZ
Harvest Top Holdings Limited
JORTON INTERNATIONAL CORP.
PARENTIS BENEFICIAL CORPORATION
KWY SERVICES LIMITED
DEEP BANK LIMITED
KWONG WAH INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
KING WORLD INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
DOUBLE LION INVESTMENT LTD
SKYNET TRADING LIMITED
CHINA CENTURY PAPER LIMITED
VLADISLAV TETIOUKHINE
CITY FAME HOLDINGS LTD.
LCAL Inc.
HONGJI INTERNATIONAL LTD
EATON ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITED
EATON ASSET  HOLDINGS LIMITED
ELLANESS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
JACC INVESTMENTS & HOLDINGS LTD.
CAMBRIDGE ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE LIMITED
PRORECO LTD.
M/s. Mott Bright Limited
TIANYING INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS CO., LTD
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd (ex-ING Nominees (BVI) Ltd.
GARPEG MANAGEMENT LIMITED
THE EXCEL 2000 TRUST
BING STOTT ENTERPRISES LTD.
SINO EAST TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD
IDEAL GOAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
HSMC INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED
Conscious Labs Inc
B Capital Management Ltd
JOJO GLOBAL VENTURE (PTC) LTD.
MARK SINO INVESTMENTS LTD.
BRIGHTNESS SUNSHINE GROUP LIMITED
ALTER GROUP MANAGEMENT SA
Courte Ventures, L.P.
RICH NEWS LTD.
ONGO INTERNATIONAL LTD.
SHARP GROWTH INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Tanara Investments Limited
Bytefond Holding Group Limited (EX-Baifeng Holding Group Limited)
HM Partners Limited
Field Success International Limited
Good Loyal Group Limited
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS WYNYARD TRUST
ASIA PROPERTY CHINA HOLDINGS LIMITED
Yale International Holdings Limited
SANDI SHINE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
YUDIT LTD.
FULL PAK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ORTUS HOLDINGS LTD.
APOLLON ESTATE HOLDING LTD
Top Treasure Development Ltd.
Hao Zhi International Limited
FAME ROUTE  GROUP LIMITED
NATALIYA ROSHCHINA
TRUMP BEST HOLDINGS LTD.
ZHONGZHEN INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
Framework Capital Holdings Limited
PAK FUNG WESTERN MINERALS DEVELOPMENT LTD.
Sit Hin Kin
Energy Pacific Corporation
HERMINIUS MONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
OLYFFE CORPORATION
Asian Energy Logistics Ltd.(Formerly Known as Money Builder Holdings Limited)
MR. VLADIMIR PAVELKO
PETER WILLIAM HARGREAVES
Audina Trehand AG
Novena Trading Group Ltd.
COVELLE MANAGEMENT S.A.
WB Capital Limited
Aston Orient Ltd.
Noble Villa Investments Ltd.
ALMADIN CORPORATION
PLATINIUM ASSOCIATES LIMITED
TARBERT PROMOTION LTD.
HAMNET HOLDING S.A.
FATIO HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHAN KIN CHEUNG
IRISK SOLUTIONS LTD.
WISE UP HOLDINGS LIMITED
Pureland Evergreen Ltd.
The Wonderful Corporation
Soul Rhythm International Ltd.
GREEN KINGDOM GROUP LIMITED
Heaven Mind Ltd.
Agreen Cellular Immunotherapy Ltd.
Agreen-Tech Ltd.
NG KIT YEE ZENOBIA
VLADIMIR ROUTCHKINE
KWOK NGOK FUNG
Bokhan Vladimir Viktorovich
XUE LI BIN
Ren Xiao Yun
Po Ka Wah
YOUNG TSZ YAT ANDREW
Lucien Rene Chaix
HE Caiwu
CHAN FOOK LEUNG
USHA MITTAL
Stanislav Petrov Tomov
RROYDS LIMITED C/O CALISTA HOUSE
THEIA HOLDINGS ESTATE LIMITED
Biotechnology-Tech Ltd.
Cellular Immunotherapy Ltd.
THE LEADERSHIP TECHNOLOGY LTD.
PRIMLAND ASSOCIATES S.A.
Loyal City Holdings Limited
FIRST SURPLUS INVESTMENT LTD.
ELTRON HOLDINGS BUSINESS INC.
Springway Solutions Ltd.
ASTONIA GROUP LTD.
Cornerstone Intellectual Developments Limited
KANG HE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
NEW SKIN INVESTMENTS LTD.
PULAT YUNUSOV
SUN TOWER CONSULTANT LIMITED
GOOD WISE CONSULTANT LIMITED
WISE LEADER MANAGEMENT LTD.
HERMAN & PARTNERS FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED
AELITE GLOBAL CONSULTING CORP.
Fortune Favors Holdings Limited
PRI Holdings Limited
KOPICHEN LTD.
CRATOS HOLDINGS ESTATE LIMITED
VERDI INVESTMENT RESOURCES LIMITED
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd  (ex-ING NOMINEES (BVI) LTD.)
TIGER1 INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
RICH TALENT GROUP LIMITED
CARLOS LANDAZURI JARAMILLO
Westco Nominees Limited
KINFORD INVESTMENTS LTD.
CAMPBELL MANAGEMENT INC
MOLINES LIMITED
EVERPO LTD.
CASSY MANAGEMENT LTD.
Mirae Holdings Estate Limited
Squared Investments Holdings Ltd
Eastern Leading Star Limited
TAMU Property Limited
LATSTRAL LIMITED
Allied Genius International Limited
LI MAN
CHIU WAI HON
Eastern Legend Holdings Limited
WILSON OFFSHORE GROUP HOLDINGS (BVI) LIMITED (FORMER NAME: COVERT INVESTMENTS LIMITED)
FAN BROTHERS INVESTMENTS LTD.
FIRST EASTERN DIRECT GROUP LIMITED
Octowave holdings Limited
Spark Innovations Limited
Ultraone Energy Limited
GOLDEN BREEZE HOLDINGS LTD.
CHAN FOOK SHING
YU HUI
GooCoo Development Limited
Tesol Holding Company Limited
ASCENTIA ALLIANCE LIMITED
GLOBAL RESOURCE SHARING UNION CO., LTD
Poly Petroleum Exploration & Production Company Limited
Opal Star Group Limited
TAIHUA HOLDING GROUP LTD
TAIHUA HOLDING  GROUP LTD
TAURINE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.
Opal Star Group Limited.
Blanco Industry LTD.
Horizon Associated LTD.
GAO XIANFENG
Fu Chun International Limited
TIME SUPREME INTERNATIONAL LTD.
BALDWYN GROUP INC.
VieilleCase Capital Limited
Ostent Equities Inc.
GRAND SCORE LIMITED
ISSEI INVESTMENTS LTD.
DAISUN HOLDINGS LTD.
MAN FAI MANAGEMENT LTD.
WANG, MINGGANG
R.I TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Mr. Axel Bertling
Winner Paradise Holdings Limited
Wythal Group Limited
Best Corner International Limited
Diamond Globe Investments Limited
WILSON OFFSHORE GROUP HOLDINGS (BVI) LIMITED
PVC MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
MONTANA ECO INC.
POSEIDON HOLDINGS ESTATE LIMITED
STEADY HARVEST INTERNATIONAL LTD
WITTON TRADING LIMITED
Smart Digital Group Ltd.
Lindemarque ApS
Lau Agnes
AUSONE EQUITIES INCORPORATED
LIME FINANCE ASSETS S.A.
ABUNDANCE ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Crown International Trading Limited
MINDVALLEY MEDIA INC.
Hero Step Assets Limited
PROWELL MANAGEMENT S.A.
EXCELENCE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LTD
Hallwood Enterprise Ltd.
The Wonderful Solutions Corporation
FIRSTWELL INTERNATIONAL LTD.
MCH Management Ltd.
MCH Consulting One Ltd.
Gonzalo De Lusarreta
ASIAVENTURE BUSINESS & PROJECT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
WINSTON ASSETS WORLDWIDE S.A.
SUNSET INVEST GROUP LIMITED
Seabridge Group Holdings Ltd.
Hallwood Enterprise Ltd
REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Quantum Financial Management
Blue Ocean & Phecda Venture Capital Management Limited
DRAGON WINNER INVESTMENTS LTD.
Soar Venture  Capital Management Limited
GYC Investment Limited
NEW ASSET INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Mr. Spyros Hadjipsaltis
PROKOM INVESTMENTS S.A.
GOLDEN CHAMPION INVESTMENTS LTD.
CC Jewelry Co., Ltd.
TAVIRA HOLDING SERVICE LIMITED
Valuta Finance Corporation
Dale Capital Investment Holdings Limited
MOST TEAM GROUP LTD.
WORKSHIP INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Wide Sea International Limited
Strategic Mines Inc.
Thunder Tree Ltd
MOHAMMAD YOUSEF IBRAHIM HASSAN
RICH CARGO LTD.
TOUCH MANAGEMENT
ROM TRADE LIMITED
SHINY RAINBOW ENTERPRISES LIMITED
AQUA DIAMOND INVESTMENTS LTD.
FINE BENEFIT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LANG WEI INTERNATIONAL LTD.
STEP Three Holdings Ltd.
Karaska Trading Inc.
MOST HUGE GROUP LTD.
CHAN TSZ ON
CEN OU CONG
MRS. GALINA OPANASTCHUK
Mr. Dmitry Degtyarenko
MANUEL MARIA TERAN MOSCOSO
MARCO ANTONIO TERAN MOSCOSO
ODD EILERT HANSEEN KRISTENSEN
JOSE KOPEL
SINALPIA LTD.
FUNDACION EME
FUNDACION BONDAD
GOLDEN MIRAGE FOUNDATION
Vela Energy Limited
OCEAN SKILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
RED KING HOLDINGS LIMITED
AXIS DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC
RIVER BUSINESS LIMITED
WAW Technology Company Limited
ALESSANDRO SEBASTINI
ROBBY PRANOTO
CHAILEY S.A.
NORWICH CAPITAL LTD
HUGE TALENT MANAGEMENT LTD.
LOGPAT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Petson Oil and  Gas Limited
Scorpio Asset Management Inc.
North Atlantic Service Limited
Power Engineering World Limited
Alven Investments Limited
Aerotech International Limited
Unitedplus Management Ltd.
PANAGOTIS SAVVA
HUANG KENNETH
Glory Health Investments Limited
PEARL WISDOM LIMITED
BIG TRADE LIMITED
GIWAS INVESTMENT LTD.
Redfull Trading Limited
De Sheng Trading Limited
MICHRIGHT FINANCE CORP.
WATAMI TRADING LTD.
SHOWMOST INVESTMENTS LIMITED
JERODA PROMOTION LTD.
AMOS SERVICES SA.
STEPHAN KURGAN
VVE AL-ABOOD KAWTHER
Parity Solar Group Ltd
Malven International Corp.
Engler Holdings S.A.
HERMES HOLDINGS ESTATE LIMITED (Former name was ORIOSA LIMITED)
OCEAN GAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
China Zhongyou Technology Holding Co., Ltd.
AIR POWER GROUP LIMITED
AWARD KING ENTERPRISES LIMITED
LONGDA MANAGEMENT LIMITED
B&L MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MERIFUL GROUP LIMITED
Mikhail BASHNIN
Ricsson Holdings Ltd.
FULL PRIME ENTERPRISES LIMITED
FORTUNE POINT GROUP LIMITED
SHUN AN COMPANY LIMITED
PETER BIRD ASSETS MANAGEMENT LTD
Qing Holdings Ltd
Fortune Wisdom Investment Group Co., Ltd
Modern Hotel Management Co., Ltd.
Alliance Hotel Management Co., Ltd.
Ebergreen Corporation
Camilo Corporation
DONGDA HOLDING CO., LTD.
Mrs. Maria Elisabeth Nix
POL LAMBERT
ORION NOMINEES LTD.
VIGO ENTERPRISES LTD.
FULLY RICH GROUP LIMITED
TREASURE FOCUS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
A. K. Saeed Construction Ltd.
Soar Venture Capital Management Limited
Semnole Group Holdings Limited
Minerals Energy and Commodities Holdings Ltd.
Stanhill Gold Limited
Retail Enterprise Corporation Limited
ALLIED HARMONY INVESTMENTS LTD.
HONOR PRIDE DEVELOPMENT LTD.
PANG LI HAR
GRAHAMCO LIMITED
FIFE LIMITED
PERFECT PITCH LIMITED
TOUCH MANAGEMENT LTD.
MARKO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Jinfan Commerce Company Limited
Perfect Game Holding Limited
NORTHCOTE SERVICES LIMITED
ANKAN GROUP LIMITED
HUGE RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD.
ELKLEY CORP.
Stanhill Capital Partners Holdings Limited
BLEACHERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Superior Limited
ROBERT MULLINS INVESTMENT LTD
SUM INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Applewood Capital Holdings Limited
EVERGREEN INTERNATIONAL BRANDS HOLDINGS LIMITED (formerly known as Evergreen Branding Limited)
FRANTO 25 Corp.
OK Investment Holdings Limited
Chaco International Limited
WINSWAY PETROLEUM & CHEMICALS LIMITED
CERISE MARINE INC.
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd (ex: ING NOMINEES (BVI) LTD.)
BNST/CO (BAH) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF THE ALL STATE FAMILY TRUST
MR. PETER TYSON HIGGS
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF SOUTH WEST TRUST
SAN J GROUP LIMITED
Strategic Onlince Asset Corporation
Forest Financial Services Corporation
CENNTRO GROUP LIMITED
THEMIS HOLDINGS ESTATE LIMITED
Main City International Limited
GLOBAL ASSET INVESTMENTS GROUP LTD
WELLTON ONE LIMITED
WELLTON TWO LIMITED
Lentino Assets S.A.
Zagem Limited
BLUE OCEAN GROUP FOUNDATION
DELLAR NETWORKING LIMITED
MODERN MOBILE INTERNET GREEN REAL ESTATE CO., LIMITED
Time Supreme International Limited
DELIA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
FOYSTON HOLDINGS INC.
ASIA PACIFIC GROUP WORLD INC.
CASCATO S.A.
GV Experiences Holdings Corporation
Well Topunion Limited
IN-TECH ELECTRONICS HOLDINGS LTD
KINDWILL GROUP LIMITED
SALIM F.I. SAYEGH
Mr. Maciej Kozuch
BONFIELD  INVESTMENTS LTD.
BERNETA HOLDINGS LTD.
ONEIA TRADING LTD
Impsys Limited
ADVANCED VENTURE HOLDING CO., LTD.
PACIFIC VIEW TECHNOLOGY LTD.
SUN CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
JM Group of Companies Ltd
FURNASIA LTD
UPWAY WEALTH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
J.WONG GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
TORRANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
EXPORAMA S.A.
KWOK NGOK WING, JIMMY
LI YUEK CHING
PLUTO SOLUTIONS LIMITED
OCEAN FAMOUS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
TOP SUPER INVESTMENTS LTD.
VELVEST LTD.
Azaxel Asset Holdings Ltd.
FINE SILVER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
CRISTALMAR CORPORATION
Assured Future (PTC) Ltd
SUN CHUANCHUAN
YU CHENG KANG
Patrick Curtin
HONEST STATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
The Law Trust (Cyprus) Ltd.
MICHAEL JAMES RUDOLPH
MISS ALISON BUTLER
Hilary Gumbo
Rassaso Anstalt
CHEN DA WEI
Jin Xiangwen
SKEVI KOSTA
HAN CAISHUN
Praxis Trustees (Switzerland) SA - as trustee of the CDC Trust
Praxis Trustees (Switzerland) SA - as trustee of the Keys Trust
Praxis Trustees (Switzerland) SA - as trustee of the CSA Trust
OCEANA CAPITAL CORP
Zongfan Commerce Company Limited
D. Date Commerce Company Limited
Sailstart Commerce Company Limited
Prettymedia Commerce Company Limited
Baifeng Holding Group Limited
JIN DIAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Green Resources Navigator International Limited
AIRLEASE CORPORATION
SP NOMINESS LTD.
A-SYSTEMS LTD.
UNISMART INTENATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD
DAVID NOLAN
CHAN SAU CHUN
Applecross Group Holdings Ltd
THOMAS KENDALL
YANG YONGJUN
KENNETH R VOLOSHEN
BALLARD CONSULTING INC.
TARLETON EQUITIES LTD.
JOLLY SEA LIMITED
MENASO LIMITED
EDUCATION TRAINING CORPORATION
THE TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
SMILE FORTUNE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Einco Holdings (No.3) Limited
TO WANG HEI
Premium Class Trust Reg.
PHILIP WYATT
PARIS STAR LTD
B&M IT SCIENTIFIC SOLUTIONS LTD.
HOPE YIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHARMING PALACE LIMITED
SUREGOLD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
SUCCESS MARKER HOLDINGS LTD.
GLOBE WAVE HOLDINGS LTD.
NEYROM TRADING LIMITED
Junxing Enterprises Limited
LOYAL NATION TRADING LIMITED
DONG FANG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
ONTIC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
TIN WIN LTD.
TARIF W AYOUBI
Joseph Abi Raad
SAVITA RAJESH AGARWAL
ALLIED OCEAN MANAGEMENT LTD.
CHF INTERNATIONAL LTD.
MSB INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
SUN ASIA PACIFIC LIMITED
ARUNDEL INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
CHEER POINT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
JANPEX GROUP LIMITED
First Eastern Direct Investment Group Limited
GOOD BRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
JOHNSON PROPERTIES LTD.
Ravel Management Services Ltd.
WISDOM LINK HODLINGS LTD.
LI ZHEFENG
MR. SILVIO TABONI
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of YACZE TRUST
GRAND JOY HOLDINGS LTD.
YEAHCOM LIMITED
WELL KIND INVESTMENTS LTD.
WELL KIND INVESTMENTS LTD
QUARANT LIMITED
TRESSE BAY LIMITED
THREE FOALS LIMITED
LONG GLORY GROUP LIMITED
ORIENTAL CORAL GROUP LIMITED
CHARMRICH LIMITED
HERMES HOLDINGS ESTATE LIMITED - Ex - Oriosa Limited
EFG Corporate Services Limied
GREEN ISLAND ENTERPRISES LTD.
CONSTELLATION GLOBAL LTD.
THOMSON ASSET HOLDINGS LTD.
WLN Food Company Limited
Andy Innovation Investments Limited
DSMI GROUP LIMITED (formely,MIRACLE TIME INVESTMENTS LIMITED
High Peak Finance Limited
TORE LIMITED
ZITA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CHARTEROR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Elgrosso Limited
MATTHEW CHARLES STOKES
Associated Board Ltd.
KENDA INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) CO., LIMITED
MELLORA INTEX S.A.
EURASIA GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Wahmei Holdings Ltd.
ENERXY (CHINA) TECHNOLOGY SERVICE LIMITED
GSY Holdings Limited
RICHFIELD GROUP HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
GOOD RICH TECH LIMITED
Top Build Group Ltd.
Kailing Holdings Co., Ltd
Fengyi International Holdings Co., Ltd
ZHENG CHUNPING
Aditya Nugra
ENVOL CEMENT LIMITED
Dr. Albert Mayer
FEA Holdings Ltd.
Uville Limited
AMERGENCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD.
LEBRON GROUP LTD.
GOLDEN  VILLA LTD.
Alven Investment Limited
Well Metro Group Limited
STERMAF LIMITED
SUPERB FANCY LIMITED
LOYAL WIN ENTERPRISES LTD.
GLEE LIMITED
SUPERIOR DELIGHT LIMITED
FU SUN DEVELOPMENT LTD.
QIAN JIAN JIN
Fan Ren Zhong
MeesPierson Nominees (Guernsey) Limited
HARVEST SUN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Oradell Equities, Inc.
Majulu Real Estate Holdings, Inc.
A&P CAPITAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
FAME VIEW ENTERPRISES LTD.
C.J.I. CO., LTD.
Eudia Trade Co., Ltd
Big Silver Investment Limited
BLAZING ROSE GROUP LIMITED
Great Ocean Shipping Limited
Prime Chance Group Limited
CHANG, SHU-CHUAN
KUSNADI WIDJAJA
SHEN, JING XIONG
Atlantique Nominees Limited
LAFFREY PACIFIC LTD.
GOLD FAMOUS ASIA LTD.
Ping An International Finance Limited
MILLION LINKAGE TRADING LIMITED
PRETTY CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED
GOLDEN BRAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
SILVER THOUSAND INTERNATIONAL LTD.
GAO HUI INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Speed Good Limited
Chirag Grand Power CORP
GLOBAL ASSETS INVESTMENT GROUP LTD.
WATROUS S.A.
MANN MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED
MENKAR INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Plateau Global Co., Ltd.
Dash Sky Co., Ltd.
Paramus Enterprise Ltd.
Hyacinth Group Limited
UNIQUE GRACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CHAMPAIGN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Ray Splendid Limited
JACARANDàINVESTIMENTOS LTD
GLOBAL FORTUNE RESOURCES CO., LTD
MR HAROJOSENO
AR Capital Management Limited(EX-Starfish Capital Markets Limited)
Fruitday Capital Limited
Sunevision Investments Limited
JBK LIMITED
VERL Products Limited
GST Holdings Limited
HELMOS CAPITAL LTD
MTC INVESTMENTS  LIMITED
ROSE ROSA INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Sino Pure Energy Investment CO., Ltd.
RICH BENEFIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
TEN LAM SAM
DENG ZHENHU
ARIJ DE HAAN
Link Prance Limited
Peak Creation Investment Ltd.
WISERPLANET INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.
KING HOUSE LIMITED
Z.F.G. HOLDINGS LTD
SILKTIME HOLDINGS LIMITED
Glamorous Investments Ltd.
MAPLE LANE INVESTMENT LIMITED
Maxisecurities Ltd.
SUN XIAO ZHEN
JIANG HANG SHENG
MADO ASIA PTE. LTD.
D&G GROUP LIMITED
WIN CROWN INVESTMENT LTD
IDEAL TOPCORN INVESTMENT LIMITED
JUMP WINNER INVESTMENTS LTD.
FLYING FREELY INVESTMENT LIMITED
SEE BREEZE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
VERMIN PRODUCTS INC.
XENDA Group International Limited
XENA Sales & Distribution Limited
BIG APPLE MARKETING LTD.
Karma Khayat
LINKYEARS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
STICHTING ADMINISTRALT
MADURA PETROLEUM LTD.
TAK SHING INVESTMENTS LTD.
HERMES HOLDINGS ESTATE LIMITED
Jamber Asia Pacific Holdings Limited
Kalin International Company Limited
Kee Shing Investments Limited
DOUBLE WIN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Jose C. Lorenzo
Richard C. Lorenzo
AU-YUENG KIT YU
B12- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
LI LAI DI
CHEN AIHUA
NCT 2000 D.O.O.
MARQUIS CAPITAL-INVESTIMENTOS E SERVIçOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPERSSOAL) LDA
B-56-MAQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
North Atlantic Services Ud.
TRANSDAY TRADING LTD.
PHOENIX FLAME GROUP LIMITED
BRILLIANT SMART INVESTMENTS LIMITED
PIRMENCE GLOBAL LTD
Huasun Holdings Ltd.
Jinda Company Limited
United Seon Holdings Ltd.
GABRIELA CORA NISTOR
Atantic Securities Inc., S.A.
LUO HE MING
DREAMROAD HOLDINGS LTD
MIRACLE TIME INVESTMENTS LIMITED(RENAMING AS DSMI GROUP LIMITED)
CENTRAL PACIFIC INVESTMENT LIMITED
MILLION POWER FINANCE LTD.
CHINA BESTWAY RESOURCES HOLDINGS LIMITED
DSMI GROUP LIMITED
TAIHU PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD
JOIN GLORY DEVELOPMENT LTD.
GEBB ASSETS LIMITED
Marce International Ltd.
Sky Merit International Limited
Mrs. Karine ZURABYAN
ZHANG MING
JUAN MANUEL AYA ARGAEZ
BEST ENVIRONMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED(RENAMING AS DSLI (1) LIMITED)
DICE-K.COM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Luxoft SOP Company S.A
EAST HOLDINGS LIMITED
SCIENCE LAND INVESTMENT LIMITED
NORTH CITY HOLDINGS LIMITED
WESTLINK INTERNATIONAL LTD.
STAR CHALLENGE GROUP LTD.
RED FLAME CONSULTANT LIMITED
SCORERON CORPORATION
SHI ZHIDING
WU GUO JING
TANG JIANCHENG
EUROPEAN BEVERAGE COMPANY LTD
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd (Ex- ING NOMINEES (BVI) LTD.)
B-Connect Asia Limited
JOLLY COLE MANAGEMENT LTD.
GAIN SILVER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BEAUTY SMILE TRADING LTD
MARCEL SCHOLEM
TPMC, LDA
SHEN, HUANG SU-MEI
GLOBAL EDUK8 HOLDINGS LTD.
ULTRA WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED
GLENROY GROUP HOLDINGS LTD
GLOBAL CROWN DEVELOPMENT LTD
WINNER WAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Land Villa Limited
SOLAR BRIGHT LTD.
MR. STEFANO SCARPETTA
Mr. Sergey KONDRASHIN
JG Lipscombe
Kexiwelle Metals Co., Ltd.
DH NOMINEES LTD
APG Asia Limited
TECHNIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Buy Right International Limited
TOPJOY TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
HARVEST TOP GROUP LTD.
ARON ENTERPRISE LIMITED
PROFIT CHALLENGE LTD.
LUCKY BRIDGE TRADING LIMITED
RICO ADISURJA SETIAWAN
BIAN LI LI
CCH WIND POWER HOLDINGS LIMITED
PRIME CHANCE  GROUP LIMITED
DREAM STAR  INTERNATIONAL  LIMITED
THE SHEFA TRUST c/o LEXINTER INTERNATIONAL INC.
ARDISON HOLDINGS LIMITED (ARDISON) and DENG XUEZHI (DENG)
IVC INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED
FALCON LAND HOLDING LTD.
KAM YUEN WORLDWIDE INC.
Newbury Investment Limited
SONODA TAKESHI
YU XIAO WEN
DOUBLE SUN DEVELOPMENT LTD.
Africa Pacific Capital HK Ltd
Shiv Capital Ltd
CARLA ALEXANDRA GUDIÑO JARRIN
ALLAN ESQUENAZI PICCIOTTO
ISIDORO JOSE ESQUENAZI PICCIOTTO
FREDDY SANTIAGO SALCEDO CASASOLA
FRANCISCO CAMINO RIVERA
FERNANDO IZQUIERDO VILLAVICENCIO
GIAN PIERO MATEO PIERANTONI GRELLAUD
PALIO INC.
Beverly Stars Enterprises Ltd.
ALETTA FRIEDRICHS-TEELING
MR. SEOW THOW SANG
Mr. Cédric Marie ATWOOD
MANSON CONCEPT HOLDINGS LIMITED
FOREVER WINNER INTERNATIONAL LTD.
JIN YAO HOLDINGS LIMITED
SINO CENTURY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Piles Investment Ltd.
TZN GROUP INC.
METAVERSE HOLDINGS LIMITED
LARDINE ENTERPRISE LTD.
ALFHA TREND CORPORATION
KYOA INVESTMENT LIMITED
WELL TOPUNION LTD.
EVER DYNAMIC INTEGRAL CORPORATION
Western Victoria Ltd.
ESTUARDO JOSE ORTIZ PORRAS
MAO YINGHUI
THE UNIMAX FINANCE TRUST
JIN YAO HOLDINGS LTD.
CUTELAKE INVESTMENT CORP.
CHINA FALCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BURCHILL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
ASIA MINERALS LIMITED
WELL GREEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
KI & KI CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Liberty Finance Limited
MOORGATE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
VDT OPERATOR HOLDINGS LIMITED
ZHANG YANG YI
LIM CHEE KIAN
CMEC GE CAPITAL CHINA INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
SOFTCORE COMPUTER APPLICATION S.A.
Ryan Pacific Limited
Tesol Technology Limited
PERFECT BRIGHT PROPERTIES INC.
Ambar Investments Corp.
SAKIA GROUP LIMITED
Billybala Software (BVI) Limited
GLORYBEST INVESTMENT LIMITED
Kate Nagle
MICHEL LA TORRE ROMERO
JI XIANWEI
HIGH CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
KING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CONCORD WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS LTD.
JOYFUL GROUP INC.
Billion Power Limited
BILLON POWER LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of THE NC TRUST
Fortune Ocean Holdings Limited
Sino Avenue Limited
MR. PAVEL KOURIANOV
MR. OLGA KOURIANOVA
MING YU ENTERPRISES LIMITED
First Cheer Group Limited
ULTRA ASSET INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Mountain Sky Resources Holdings Limited
TOP WELL HOLDINGS LIMITED
GLAD POWER INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SHENDA INVESTMENT LIMITED
PLC GROUP LIMITED
MONS INVESTOR SERVICES LTD.
BRYTE BELLS HOLDINGS LIMITED
CIVIL PORTFOLIO INC.
SOUND HONG KONG
ANDREW LAKELAND
LI HUI RU
CHARMWIN LIMITED
BEAUTY JADE INVESTMENTS LTD
Nam Wah Precision Product (BVI) Limited
Masswell Holdings Limited
LUK FOOK (CONTROL) LIMITED
Daiwa Nominees Ltd.
FORTUNE GRACE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MILNER HOLDINGS LIMITED
AVENSIS CAPITAL LTD.
WINSWAY (CHINA)PETROCHEMICALS LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED
KIRKLAND INTERNATIONAL ASSETS S.A.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. as Trustee of The RAM Family Trust
FINISTERE LTD.
JIN GANG
TOM3 LTD.
CHARMWORLD INVESTMENTS LTD
GREAT EMPIRE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
HAPPY HOME INVESTMENTS LTD.
PRIVY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
WELL KNOWN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
STRONG VIRTUE MANAGEMENT LTD.
BIGFOOT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD.
HAMEL GROUP LIMITED
GLOBAL HAVERS LIMITED
B-41-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-40-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL)LDA
Agir Foundation
The Trustees of the KIO TRUST
B-37- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-31-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-32-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-82-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-62-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-26-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UPIPESSOAL) LDA
Charming Moon International
KM INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (BVI) Ltd. (as trustees of Solar Solutions Limited Trust)
CRANVILLE GROUP LTD.
MAXIMO ENRIQUE AGRAZAL RICORD
EFRAIN ELOY ZANETTI PINILLA
SARAH PACINI
GRACE HONOUR LIMITED
Sami Sidawi, Samer Sami Sidawi & Rana Sami Sidawi-Naaman - Jointly
GLORIA MERCEDES GARCIA DE LASALA
FERNANDO DEICAS
DIEGO CHARRY PARRA
SHANG MINGCHEN
Lucie Laroche
LAU BENG WEI
Miguel Adroher Biosca
APOLLONI GIAN LUCA
MICHELLE MCEACHERN
Christoper Geoffrey English & Christine Anne English
LEE WAI TONG
SOW CHIN TIAM
LIN ZUOHUA JOSEPH
ALLEN THALBERT
Sergii Viktorovich Krolevets
LEVY SIDI SALOMON
Sergio Gabriel Gerber
ALBERT ALEX JESUS FORSYTH SOLARI
CESAR ABERTANO ARBE SALDAÑA
OMEGA ENERGY INTERNATIONAL S.A.
MARILIA MENAH NICOLAU
CHRISTIAN MIGUEL BRAVO VELASQUEZ
HECTOR FERNANDO CHANGE LEON
ZHANG YUN
Qiao Ming Guo
LIM EE TATT
Wang Yuehui
KOAY EANG PING
Nguyen Van Rot Patrick
Joseph Fuda
LIM Kwok Teng
JONATHAN CASTELLARI
ARCHIPELAGO ADVISORS LTD.
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (BVI) Ltd (as Trustee of The Ordan Trust)
Airstars Limited
Sinbad Consultancy S.A.
Rashith Fernando Torres Gallardo
INTERWORLD INVESTMENT LTD
MERRYSUN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
PYTHAGORAS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Moonligh Grouop Ltd.
LUCKY GLORY LIMITED
PIERDAYLE LTD.
ZORO EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Wong Kuan
MS. NGAN YUEN MING
José Manuel O. de Almeida Barros
KINBERLY BOTTOMLEY
Mr. DAVIDE NAHMAD
MR. Fernando DIEZ HERRERA
MRS. IRIS YVONNE MILLS
MARCELA DE FERRARI BERAMENDI
CONSTANZA FORERO SERRANO DE GONZALES
JORGE LUIS GONZALES REYES
Yamel BARROSO MACHIN
ONDER MAHMUT TEZCAN
MR. AKÇALI HASAN SERDAR
Hambros (Guernsey Nominees) Ltd
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO LAWRENE MCDONNELL
KIRILL PROSKURIN
JOHANNES CORNELIS VAN NIEKERK
BRUNLON HOLDING CORP.
Neftera Sherri Booth
Amentep Edward Booth
Cheer Golds Group Limited
APHCO INVESTMENT LIMITED
SUNPAC ENTERPRISES LIMITED
LYARD HOLDINGS S.A.
GETHER SUCCESS LTD.
ZHOU HONGCHANG
SANTIAGO BELAUS
SOUND HONG KONG LIMITED
SERILLO (PTC) LIMITED
Bulmershe Ventures Ltd.
REFDIN HOLDINGS LTD.
SoftPublic.com Limited
OBLIGEST MANAGEMENT LTD.
REDFIN MANAGEMENT LTD.
HILLOWS TRADING INDUSTRIES S.A.
HIMIFELL PROPERTIES INC.
TELL INVESTMENTS LTD.
PERISTONE INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANTS CORP.
BRIGHT GROUP INVESTMENTS Inc.
ONEG COMPANY INC.
APAMMED HOLDING LIMITED
CONCA INDUSTRIES INC.
AUDINA HOLDINGS (B.V.I.) LIMITED
MERCARIA TRADING S.A.
VLAMING CORPORATION
LEXINTER INTERNATIONA INC.
E.S. PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED
TARENTEX ENGINEERING S.A.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of NICE TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. as Trustee of CONAGRA TRUST
PAUL GAMBLES
Mr. Daniel John Brown
Ivelle Legaspi
SMILANOR LIMITED
ENDAR INTERNATIONAL EQUITIES LTD.
OSCAR OMAR PICON GONZALEZ
SMILJAN RADIC PIRAINO
MARCO ANTONIO BALTHAZAR GUEDES AND KARINA ROSARIO SILVA GUEDES AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP
SYNERGY ENTERPRISES CORP.
OZ Master Fund Ltd.
OZ Europe Master Fund Ltd.
CALISSA LIMITED
CONSULCO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
JUAN CARLOS CUETO
LI ZHEN TAN
YANG GUO YONG
TEWELL THORPE & FINDLAY INC PS  MONEY PUR PEN TRUST
PERERA WARNAKODI
HE RUOXU
ABIRAAMI ARUNACHALAM
MUTHUVEERAPPAN ARUNACHALAM
ALICIA PEIRONE HERRERA
NATHAN STEPHEN BLUFSTEIN SANTARELLI and JANICE FISCHMAN FELDMAN DE BLUFSTEIN (Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship)
NATHAN STEPHEN BLUFSTEIN SANTARELLI   and     JANICE FISCHMAN FELDMAN DE BLUFSTEIN   Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
Gabriela Alvarez Fontan, Gabriela Limon Alvarez, Carolina Limon Alvarez (Joint Tenants With Right of Survivorship)
SEBASTIAN ESPOSITO
Grupo ECO Portfolio S.A.
JOEL ESTEBAN CASTANEDA BARTHELEMIEZ
CLAUDIA PAMELA ACHUY MAN
DANIEL STERENSTEIN
QUEEN STREET NOMINEES LIMITED
ANGELA HELEN BARROWS
AUGUSTO RICARDO ERNESTO ZIZOLD STIGLICH
Maria Carolina Ferro
Juan Rodolfo Ferro
MILLMEAD CONSULTANTS INC.
SUNROCK INTERNATIONAL CORP.
GRF Entertainment Ltd.
NOVAS SOFTWARE INC.
QUOATAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
EDENSTON CAPITAL LIMITED
LANGLEY FINANCIAL LIMITED
Kuntur Rex Investment S.A.
Audina Equalia Trust Services (BVI) Limited
DAVID AUGUST RATHKE JR
HILDA PALOMINO SAMANIEGO
WALDYR DE MANSILHA CECILIANO
Mr. Klas Anders Gustaf Hjort Af Ornäs
MUFADA KAMAL
ALEXANDER OLEYNIK
ANTHERIUM FOUNDATION
VARUMA A.G.
TRANCHEES GESTION LTD.
Dr. Joseph Chandy
CAO REN YU
HALLMEAD BUSINESS CORP.
GEMINI FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC.
DIG INTERNATIONAL LTD.
SDG International Ltd.
FIGHOLD S.A.
INTERLAB SERVICES LIMITED
AFREN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ZELDA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS S.A.
EDESON INVESTMENT GROUP INC.
Invicta Nominees Group Limited
PARKER GROUP LIMITED
Dalimo Stiftung
BOWULSTEN HOLDING INC.
SPENCER INTERNATIONAL GROUP S.A.
CHINA CAPITAL RESOURCES  HOLDINGS LIMITED
EVER MARK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Brader Holding Ltd.
MARCELO JARAMILLO CRESPO
SANTIAGO JARAMILLO CRESPO
ALFONSO PEÑA CALDERÓN
TERESA PEÑA PAYRÓ
SUN JINQING
MR. SEBASTIEN KNECHT DE MASSY
Mr. Francois MARLAND
Mr. Andrey UTKIN
GREG D BENNETT
ROSLOVA REGINA
GARANINA ELENA VLADIROVNA
NESTOR AGUSTIN MENDEZ MOLINA
SHIGERU OBARA
Jose Lalo
ANA MARIA VASQUEZ DE SERPA
STAMAR GLOBAL LTD.
ROBERTO CHAN
BABILA FOCARDI
SONG TANDA
Hellen Magnea
NIAFELL INTERNATIONAL INC.
JAMES BOUZAGLO
Anouri Foundation
MAHMOUD HATEM ABDELHALIM ELSAYED ELKADI
MEDHAT MAHMOUD HATEM ABDELHALIM ELKADY
JILL ROGERS
GRAEME ALLAN ROGERS
Toe Teow Heng
Christopher Arthur Hope
John Julian Joy
Kola Gold Limited
CHARLIE KALOPUNGI
Necesita Manceau
Parrish Solutions Ltd.
HUANG ZHONG YUE
DEL CREDERE GENERAL TRADING L.L.C.
SHAOCONG HU
LI XIA OBIN
Carlton Joze Parfitt
MICHELE ELIZABETH COOPER
NG CHOO PING
JOINT RIGHT INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Condor Overseas Holdings Limited
BLUE WAVE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
SAGITTARIUS INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORP.
Gladius Holdings Limited
Trabalhos Investments Limited
Sentono Limited
SINO TREND HYDRO POWER INVESTMENT LIMITED
GALPOST COMPANY LIMITED
WGS INVESTMENT LIMITED
WINSON CONSULTING LIMITED
XERJE BORQUEZ
FLAVIO BORQUEZ
JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI EZETA
Jamil Zaidan Saba and Margarita Abusada de Zaidan and Nikolas Zaidan Abusada  joint tenancy with rights of survivorship
Sonia Marli Valente Furlan Levy & Jean Jacques Levy (as Joint Tenants with right of survivorship)
Jacques Victor Levy & Rachel Furlan Levy (as Joint Tenants with right of survivorship)
East Energy Int'l Investment Limited
GH ORE INVESTMENT CO. LTD.
Southport Management Services Limited
YIN KUM CHOY
ZHOU SU LIN
Blue Danube UK Limited
SAI TAT INVESTMENT LIMITED
MIREMONT NOMINEES  LTD.
M&M Overseas Ltd.
BETA NOMINEE HOLDING LTD
GRAND PETROLEUM HOLDINGS LIMITED
JUPITER MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A.
Sandham Carmidy Holdings Ltd.
Yu Yin Chen
FINALUX HOLDING S.A.
WINKLE TRADING LIMITED
NORTH ATLANTIC SERVICES LTD
RIKO REAL ESTATE SA
FROLCOM ASSETS INC.
MAYO NOMINESS LIMITED
AIM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD.
MR. RICCARDO BARTOLOMASI
MARL FINANCE INCORPORATED
ENDICOTT PORTFOLIO LIMITED
EDINHOLD S.A.
AILSA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD.
FAST GROWTH ENTERPRISES LIMITED
ALFONSO LUIS SERPA VILLALOBOS
Manuel Angelo O. de Almeida Barros
Marc Brändlin
AMWAY HOLDING S.A.
POLYREAL S.A.L. Off-Shore
MAURICE LA TORRE ROMERO
OLGA LA TORRE ROMERO
MR. FETHI BEN MOHSEN MOKHTAR
Ladia Stiftung
VAREMEXO LIMITED
Gerena Limited
Ardoe Finance Limited
Ana Michelle Artieda Lopez
Sandy Quimbaya
Target Foresight Corp.
Synchronicity Investments, Ltd.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF UNITED CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES ASIA TRUST
DANIEL GOLDMAN
Audina Equalia Trust Services (B.V.I.) Limited as Trustee of Seven Waves Trust
CAPITAL GARDEN LIMITED
GAIN CORE LIMITED
FAITH HILL LIMITED
SHINY BRIGHT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
HANNIFIN LTD.
TRIANON HOLDINGS LIMITED
SAPPHIRA CORPORATION LTD.
ELVIRA INVESTMENTS LTD.
EVER KINGS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Sun Yun George
Simon Morris Gerovich
Christopher Vorley Harris
MR. ROBERT HIRSCH
MR. NICOLAS KRIVOSHEIA
David James Rushton
MANG WUN
MICHAEL J.O. SUTHERLAND/83-136
LI SUQIN
TOM KENDALL
YAO HAI PING
BERTRAND Guilhem Benoit Romain
NOHA GHANDOUR
Keith Parkinson
DALE BUTLER
Niwuk Investment , S.R.L.
JOSIE HELENA DIEZ CANSECO DE LA GUERRA
JOÃO MANUEL PRESADO FRANCISCO
BRICKLAND OVERSEAS LTD.
Cristiane Oléa Guimarães Leite
OSCAR RICARDO BERNALES PARODI
MARIANA PINILLOS CASABONNE
Alejandro Ezequiel Ventimiglia
ABBA CONSULTING LIMITED
GODSWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED
PICO DEVELOPMENT (HOLDINGS) LTD
Success Tech Development Ltd.
Charming Development Limited
Star Unicorn Limited
DARVOX MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING LTD.
Belinky Morag
Ashton & Berkeley
Thamiana Enterprises Limited
Ossea Holdings Limited
RESINCORP LTD.
EPISTEME INTERNATIONAL S.A.
PINEVILLE SERVICES S.A.
DAVY INVESTMENTS SERVICES S.A.
OTRIS SA
MERRY HILL ENTERPRISES LTD.
AQUILAE PROPERTY LIMITED
KAMIL SOBALA
IOSIF MICHAILIDIS
ALEJANDRO MIERES
ABSON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RAMKAYES ASSOCIATES LIMITED
NORTN ATLANTIC SERVICES LTD
Perfect Capital International Corp.
LI PU
EDISON TAYLOR & CO.
Alain TANGUY
MR LEE KAM CHUNG KEVIN JACQUES
MR. GEORGES MULLER
SHEN, CHIEH-YU
TIAN YUNFANG
PHITCHAYA PATTARAPITITANONT
Mr. Roman Levshin
GLOBAL ASSET INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED
PARACAST LIMITED
WANG, MEI-HUEI
KUO, CHIEN-HUI
DING, LIEN -CHUN
Chang Kuo Wei
MA ZHANG
WU YUTONG
YE GUOQIANG
Patrice CAILLAT
ADVANCED MKS GROUP CORP.
CHAN TAK WAH
Mr. Martial VUILLAUME
Mr CHENGALARAM Rajagopalen
Mr CHENGALARAM Srineevasen
Ms CHENGALARAM Gunadevi
Mr MOOTOOVEEROO Yananaden
Ms MOOTOOVEEROO Logambal Pillay
Mr MOOTOOVEEROO Govinden
Mr CHENGALARAM Shivalingum
Ms MOOTOOVEEROO Kaleyvaanee
MC CAPITAL B.V.
ELCO (TRUSTEE) LTD
ELCO (NOMINEE) LTD
Mr MOOTOOVEEROO Nangaye
Mr CHENGALARAM Kisnamah
ROSE GARDEN LIMITED
AVENUE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Mrs. Marie Rose Esperance BOTO
RODEN PORTFOLIO LIMITED
VALUE CASTLE GROUP LIMITED
DWF  Group Limited
Christopher Geoffrey English
HAIM TOLEDANO
François PORTELLO
Nelson K Yeung
ZHOU Tommy Water
NAN FUNG DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
OSPAN AITKHANULY
Aidan Michael STRETCH
TIMOTHY LEE JONSSON
JIANG QUAN
Betty Clurfeld Brunstein
Molly Moldauer de Karpel
Rebeca Brunstein de Mermelstein
YURY KOSYANOV
Mr. João Jaime BOTO NUNES
Mrs. Rosa Margarida BOTO NUNEZ
Mr. Paulo Cristiano BOTO NUNEZ
Roberto Restum
AILEEN MC. GREGOR BERRO
SHENGXIN INVESTMENT & HOLDINGS CO., LTD.
Findore Consult Ltd
Myco Assets Ltd
Silverwind Properties Limited
PHOENIX COMMODITIES PVT. LTD.
AMPACET LIMITED
MANOJ DAYATAS
AIBJerseytrust Ltd.
CHRISTOPHER C.S. HARBORNE
Mrs. Luisa Rafaela BOTO NUNES
ABACUS (CI) LIMITED
RBC Trustees (CI) Limited
Tuari Enterprises Limited
MARULA MINES LIMITED
WEALTHY TARGET ENTERPRISES LTD.
EDUCATIONAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Spice Property Portfolio Holdings Limited
Trade Vista Enterprise Ltd.
Trade Vista Enterprises Ltd
MB MARKET CORP.
Jankle Group Limited
AUDINA HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mr. João Luis BOTO NUNEZ
Mr. Jose Vicente BOTO NUNES
Ramba Energy Indonesia Limited
UNIVERSE TROVE CORPORATION
OAK LINE LIMITED
ABU Holdings International Limited
Open Estates Limited
Belle View Services Ltd
YELTINZHAL TURGANALIYEV
Georgios Nikolau
PI, HSIAO-CHI
LEE, I-HSUN
Open View Investments Ltd
Prestige Properties Assets Ltd
Optimum Group Holdings Ltd
Ensemble Group Holdings Ltd
PIRTMYL LIMITED
Cresco Financial and Management Services Ltd (as nominee shareholder)
CHINA ENERGY RESOURCE GROUP CO. LTD.
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL FINANCE CO. LTD.
Beta Nominees Holding Ltd
REBOUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
PRECIOUS METAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Hu Xiaoli
LEONID AGEJEV
PRONOMINUS LIMITED
KEEN RICH INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Global Optimal, Inc.
ASCENT FORTUNE INVESTMENT LTD
GLORY PATH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL FINANCE CO., LTD.
Mr. VITALY RYKOV
JULIA EDWINA HERBERT
PAUL HERBERT
Aterna Ltd
Blueberry Global Associates Ltd
DARINGTON ASSETS CORP.
Splendid Victory Group Limited
Spruance Investments Limited
APPLETON INVEST CAPITAL LIMITED
CAPTAIN VIEW INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
JADIAN BUSINESS INC.
Luxoft SOP Company S.A.
WAI CHI INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Edgo Project Developments Limited
Laurent Cortial
OCANA LIMITED
TOSCA LIMITED
Andreas Kyriacou
GLOBIANCE (NOMINEES) LIMITED
GEOVANNY COELLAR
HUANG TANG-CHIH
ZHAO QIN
ULLAH ZAHIR
MARSH MARIGOLD LIMITED
YUAN TIAN
GIORGINA TAMARA GALVALISI
OSCAR VARELA CHIOLO
NIGEL FOSTER
HE WEI
LI MAN YEE, STELLA
Fondation Behima
MARKOM NOMINEES LIMITED
MARIO FERNANDO LOPEZ OLACIREGUI
LV XIN QIAO
Mihailis Poltauskis
HUMAN GESELLSCHAFT FÃÅ"R BIOCHEMICA UND DIAGNOSTICA MBH
SUN Zhiqiang
GUANGDONG ASSETS MANAGEMENT (BVI) NO.18 LIMITED
FIRST EASTERN CHINA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
FIRST EASTERN INVESTMENT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
UNYSEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Merlot Management Group (PTC) Limited
PHORNPRASIT NIRIN
MR. J FARADAY
ELCO (TRUSTEE) LTD.
Middlemarch Partners Limited (UK)
VALENTINA EREMINA
Mrs. Karine  ZURABYAN
KENT WAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Prettylabel Commerce Company Limited
Johnson Properties Ltd
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS FIDUCIARY OF THE LAUDERDALE HOLDINGS TRUST
LONG RUN DEVELOPMENT LTD.
FIVE STARS GLOBAL SHIPPING (B.V.I) CO., LTD
THE ORDAN PROPERTY TRUST
THE NURIT INVEST TRUST
Asia Pacific Ventures Ltd
EXCEL FINANCE LIMITED
Haida Investments Ltd
RICHEWIN ENTERPRISE CO., LTD
NHT INTERNATIONAL LTD.
TAMERLAN ZANIKOV
Bryan PAVLIK
Cordoba Resources Capital Limited
MARIA INMACULADA ZAMORA BONET
MASTERTRUST  LIMITED
MASTERTRUST LIMITED
PADAMKUMAR BAID
KONSTANTIN TAYMAZOV
AMETOV ALEXANDER
MR. ANDREY KRASNOSLAVOVITCH STARKOV
HAMMEL LOGISTICS CORP.
Swan Asset Global Management Limited
EAGLE DELTA LIMITED
JADERA CAPITAL LTD.
DOVAN ZHANG
MEGATRAX HOLDINGS LTD.
INTELLICO FINANCE LTD.
KEN & FAY HOLDINGS LTD.
MG Nominees Limited
Cornerstone lntellectual Developments Limited
AHVEN LIMITED
SHAYS Limited
Nikephoros Ltd
HENDRO SANTOSO
Robert Simak
OYSTER OIL AND GAS LIMITED
HO CHEUNG LAI KWAN
MR. RIAD HANBALI
LI Pui
CHAN SHUM
TIMOTHY JAMES JOHNSTON
ALICE YAP KOOK CHENG
ZHANG JIE
Maria Luisa Roncoroni Seda and Carlo Oliviero Roncoroni
Mr. Adrian Requena Dugum
JESUS HUGO CASTAÑEDA HONOR
GERTRUDIS ALARCON
PEDRO JOSE TORRES PICON
ZENG ZHENG
CARLOS IGNACIO MOLINA MANZANO &/or MARIA ELENA AMARE CAMOU &/or ADRIANA ELENA MOLINA AMARE &/or ALESIA VALENTINA MOLINA AMARE &/or IGNACIO ANDRES MOLINA AMARE Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
MARCELA ISABEL ROSSL SALGADO
Guilherme Schwalm Bukowski
MANUEL RODRIGO EDUARDO ESTRADA ROMERO
Zantout Nominees (PTC) Limited as Trustees of the Zantout Family Trust
GASP GROUP LIMITED
Kings Road Investments Ltd
UK Property Investments Ltd
DIRECTORSHIP MANAGEMENT LTD.
DAMBOVITA S.A.
Interfina Assets Management S.A.
Middlemarch Parners Limited (UK)
JAMES W FLICK &  ESTHER FLICK JT TEN
LIA MONICA ABAIT
EDGARD RICARDO ABDALA
Fondation Ishmor
HENDERSEN S.A.
OCEAN WEALTH CAPITAL LTD.
NEWTECH BUSINESS SOLUTION LIMITED
GDF (GAOYAO) LIMITED
MANATEE VENTURES INC.
Natalia Lvovna Agafonova
Said Azoury
LIU JUNKUI
HAM KWANG SUK
MS. NDLOVU Lulama Felicia
ZHAO KEFENG
WANG LUYANG
Igor Radechenko
Anatoli Krasioukov
CHRISTINE FLEMING
BJORGVIN GESTSSON
Ahmad Rodzi Bin Pawanteh
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO., (BVI) LTD.
INTERWORLD  INVEST LTD.
Genclave Limited
Gorsita Limited
Melbury Property Investments Limited
JOAO CARLOS TEIXEIRA DE SIQUEIRA
GERALDO FONSECA DE SIQUEIRA
Mr. Giuseppe BATTAGLIA
Mr. Michael Bernard ATWOOD
LEON VOLKERINK
SERGEY YAKOVLEV
VICTORIA NIEGO SINGER
Antonio Celso Grecco
Lucy Helena Rodrigues Grecco
JUAN DANIEL LEGNA
SOLEDAD MARIA MONTOYA CARRASCO
VENDOR & ASOCIADOS CORP.
Nanuet Capital Inc.
ASIACOM INTERNATIONAL GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD
YE ZEFU
LIN GUI
MAX BILLION HOLDINGS LIMITED
Anemone Capital Limited
TIAN QUAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Windom Portfolio Inc
DORIS INVESTMENTS SA
MAGIC WIND LIMITED
KENFAY INVESTMENTS LTD
Ashton & Berkeley Holding Ltd
GOLDEN MASS TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
SMARTON HOLDINGS LIMITED
HYLYS INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED
JOINT CHEER INVESTMENTS LTD.
LINK POOL GROUP LIMITED
Wyndell International Ltd.
CAPCHOICE LIMITED
REMY HOLDINGS (PTC) LIMITED
CAMCO SERVICES LIMITED
NILTON LIMITED
P2 Ventures Limited
Ms. Tatiana FILINA
COSTA Pierantonio
DAI HAIYAN
GU QING
MR. VADIM PASHCHENKO
LEE KEONHYUNG
SO CHUNG KEUNG, ALFRED
SO CHUNG KEUNG
DAVID JOHN GROVES
TAM SHIU WAH
TAM Wai Man, Raymond
Andril Volkov
Gary Richard Murray
DAVID BAKER
TIGERKHAN LIMITED
Fuchs Nominees
Frichs Nominees Ltd
LUXOFT HOLDING, INC.
LEAD SKY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Pointhaven Consulting Limited
WERKTAG LIMITED
Seabrown Holdings Group Inc.
NOATLANTIC RTH SERVICES LIMITED
SOLON MARKETING LIMITED
RICHVILLE WORLDWIDE LTD.
IVORY FUTURE CAPITAL LTD.
GVA NOMINEES LIMITED
DING FEI
CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
MINERALS ENERGY AND  COMMODITIES HOLDINGS LTD.
EAST TEAM LTD
ACACIA WORLD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED'
MOJO GROUP LIMITED
PRIME CROWN LIMITED
ROYALE CAPITAL LTD.
ORRIN CAPITAL LTD.
CHEETAH INTL INVESTMENTS LTD.
ISKUT INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Cordoba Advisors Limited
Maria A. Ferrari
Atlantic  Securities Inc., S.A.
GLOBAL FINANSUL S.A.
PADERNE S.A.
LAI YEOW WUN
Northern Granite Limited
CHARLES DEREK CAMPBELL
TAN AI SAN
KOO YEE FUI
Mr. Antonio ROSERO HERRERO
VIKRAM BHIKHUBHAI NAIK
VIKRAM BHIKUBHAI NAIK
Shen Bi Hong
TANG JIANTING
WANG DEDONG
LEE HYUN KWAN
ZHU LIN
JUANA MARTA VALDIVIA
JAIME ALFONSO PRIETO NIETO
JEAN JACQUES MYARA
RONALD SANTIAGO CLARKE LARIZBEASCOA Y/O VANESSA NICOLE CANTELLA GUZMAN
ROSITA FERRARI GAITO VDA DE DE FERRARI
JORGE FERNANDO RIVERA REUSCHE
MR, MME ELLEFSEN
MRS. JORUUN ELLEFSEN
DARVOX MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING LTD
BSG Metals and Mining  Corp.
Kensdale Global Assets Limited
Makaira Holdings Limited
ZHAO XIANG
SHI YINGZHI
ALLICANCE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Leeward Nominees limited
BLESS TOP HOLDINGS
Fleetpoint Limited
SARANA HARAPAN INDOCORP LTD
HOLIDAY MARKETING INERNATIONAL LIMITED
YANG CHANGGEN
HENDRIK LUKAS ROBOT
MARIA ELVIRA CARO DE AYA
SOLITUDE LIMITED
VAIDRO TRADING CORP.
FORUM INVESTMENTS PORFOLIO LIMITED, REG. NUMBER 604551
Stockbridge Oil and Gas Ltd
ANGLO-SWISS SECURTIES LTD
ENERGEX INTERNATIONAL SA
Minghung Investment Ltd
Freemont Resources Limited
MOSSACK FONSECA AND CO (BVI) LIMITED
Samar Khayat
Verkade Jan
SAMPATH VENKATACHARI
TAZIA OVERSEAS LIMITED
Elio Nominees (PTC) Limited as trustees for The Rifai Trust
AMIX SERVICES LIMITED
FULL TONE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
LEE HING GUAN
FRANCIS LEE SENG KUAN
MARK LUCES GRAGEDA
Marisha Vaid
SU YI
YAU KA MING,ERIC
Tong I Hung
POLYROCKS CHEMICAL CL.,LTD
CHAI MUN HA
DENNIS R KELLEY
Cole Anthony Sirucek
YANG, YA-CHUN
Dr. Catrin Mai Chandy
MR. ONG CHIN CHAN
GLOUCESTER LTD.
Atlantic Holdings Corporation Limited
ATLANTIC HOLDINGS CORPORATION LTD.
ATLANTIC HOLDINGS CORPORATION LTD
Volcan Compania Minera S.A.A.
MARCO ANTONIO FLORES TIJERO
DANIEL VICTOR  DELZO RODRIGUEZ
JUAN MANUEL DELZO RIOS
WILLIAM MARTIN BUGOSEN CHALUJA
METE GÃÅ"RSEL
FUCHS CAPITAL INTERTRADE AG
Destination Apartments Ltd.
Fortune Wisdom Inves tment Group Co., Ltd
CRESTLINE ASSOCIATES LTD.
WU JUN
LIANG WANXIA
MR. HU YAN QING
LAU MING HONG, HENRY
Mr. Hong Jae Chan
Mr Gerard Lim Ewe Keng
NADIA FERNANDA JORDÃÂN SERRANO
MARCELO VARGAS FERNÃÂNDEZ
ZBIGNIEW BOGDAN STANCZAK
Mr Gerad Lim Ewe Keng
Dodsal Limited
CHINA SINGKONG INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
Road Park Holdings Limited
Gribben Enterprises Ltd.
MADELEINE PARTNERS LIMITED
ENBRIGHT GROUP HOLDING LIMITED
FORUM INVESTMENTS PORTFOLIO LIMITED
Viewtop Holdings Limited
Paola Martina Guarino Anfossi
FERNANDO PLANES
Mr. Ahmet KIBAR
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (B.V.I) Ltd. as Trustee of The Best Top Trading Trust
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (B.V.I) Ltd. as Trustee of Melfort Investments Trust
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (B.V.I) Ltd. as Trustee of Cercena Investments Trust
COURAGE INTERNATIONAL PORTFOLIO
PACIFIC INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LTD.
Union Zone Management Limited
CAO SHU
KARAKUL IMMOBILIEN UND VERWALTUNGS A.G
TIGAKHAN AG
DAVID RISBEY
Mohammad Shihan Al-Erre
Mrs. CHAHIRA K. GHRAOUI
Edvard F. Pedersen
SHERVAL MANAGEMENT LTD.
GFI Petroleum Limited
Sahel Investments Limited
Samphan Jantrakul
Jiaping Dai
Skyelady Management Limited
MONTROSEBRIGHTON LIMITED
Loire Associates (PTC) Ltd as Trustees of The Koda Trust
MR. ZEEV REMEZ
PHISAMAI WAENNGOEN
JASON BAKER
YAN LEWANDOWSKI
Emanuel Mizzi
Carmen Mizzi
Rita Mizzi
Andrew James Pearse
CHEYNEY FINANCIAL S.A.
MAURICIO ZENIL VARGAS
JORGE EDUARDO ACHA SILVA
MARKO BURIN  and MARE BURIN  Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
ARON NAAR STEIN
MARIO NAAR REATEGUI
GLADYS EUGENIA STEIN FLORES DE NAAR
MARIO ENRIQUE NAAR STEIN
GLADYS MICHELE NAAR STEIN
LUIS JULIO NAAR STEIN
Cornerways Limited
Omega First Investments Ltd
MR GEORGE STASSIS
MRS. MINE EKAL
LIN, LING-YUNG
ANASTASIA PANAYIOTOU
OJSC Tatnefteotdacha
PJSC Tatnefteotdacha
Harco Development Co.Inc.
Jia Xiaoping
Teknik Holdings Ltd.
WANG, LE-JEAN
PENG, YU-LIEN
AMPROTECH W.L.L.
OFRMIA LIMITED
MARS INTERNATIONAL WORLDWIDE INC.
MARS INTERNATIONAL INC.
Southdawn Management Ltd
TOPKEY HOLDINGS LTD.
SUPER WINNER GROUP LTD.
Cooper Energy Indonesia Ltd
EAST SMART LTD.
ZHANG ZHENG
Mr. Anatoly DZHIBAEV
Loire Associates (PTC) Ltd and Robin James as Trustees of The Wisbech Trust
INTELLICO FINANCE LTD
BROOKLAND SECURITIES LTD
WALKERVILLE GROUP LTD.
EASTBOURNE GLOBAL LTD.
CANDRICH INVESTMENTS LTD.
PRIMEVILLE PACIFIC LTD.
METALSRUSSIA CORP LIMITED
YANG, HUI-FEI
YANG,HUI-FEI
Vedran MANOJLOVIC
Jwana Jamal Shafeeq
Ali Fadhel Husein Shmara
Go Finance Consulting LTD.
Crossfire Holdings Ltd.
YANG XINXING
CHEN PAO-HUI
PAI, YUNG-HSIN
MS. LO, JUI-FEN
RUNE EVENSEN
Natan Haim Cohen
Agnes VILMANYI
Winterbloom Holdings Limited
Earliglow Limited
KIRWIN PACIFIC LTD
Hallstar Holdings Limited
Luxoft International Company Ltd.
Advance (Petroleum) Ltd.
ARENA SPRING LTD
AURORA INVESTMENTS ASSETS INC.
BELGORNI LIMITED
MR. HSU, TSUNG-HUANG
XU XINHUA
GMS GLOBAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
CARSON TREASURE LIMITED
Tetley Holdings Ltd
Podscene Limited
YAGERWINKEL CORPORATION
GENFID SERVICES S.A.
GENCORP SERVICES S.A.
SERAGOON LIMITED
WUNO LTD
NEW BRIGHT FORTUNE LTD.
SAMISHA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS (BVI) LTD.
Townhouse Services Limited
Seabrown Holdings Group Inc
Woodson Global S.A
HALLWOOD FINANCIAL LIMITED
STRONG MEASURE HOLDINGS LTD.
Quantum Developments Limited
DAC Company Services (PTC) Limited as Trustees of The Piscean Wonder Trust
Limonium Properties Limited
ODANG SUKMANA
LIN, TIEN-DIN
MARDACONSULT AG.
Crossmatch S.A.
Arista Resources Limited
LI SHEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
GOLDYIELD INVESTMENTS LTD.
AFRICAN AURA RESOURCES (CAM) LIMITED
AMOS SERVICES SA
GRANTFIELD OVERSEAS LTD.
Ocean Blue Global Holdings Ltd.
GAINSTONE LLP
XU YAN
LI PING CHUNG
ANDREW ZAO
JASON ZAO
Sino Global Ventures Limited
INFINITE REWARDS INC.
Kingswood Capital Ltd.
CESAR ELIZAGA VIANA
Sami Jaber
Dror Haimovich
COTTINGHAM HOLDINGS LTD.
GLORY MASTER INVESTMENTS LTD
TRANSCORP PENSION TTEE FBO MARGARET LILJEGREN
Kare Global Invest SAL, Achrafieh, Sodeco Square, Block D, Beirut, Lebanon
Karin Benhert
G & G Holdings Limited
EPSOM SERVICES LIMITED
LIANG JUN
TRIPLE D GROUP HOLDING CORP.
Pablo Antonio Bustamante Olivares
FERNANDO MUÑOZ
Jonel ANTERI
BERNARD AGUERA
CARLOS FABIAN RATTAZZI
Mr. ALIAKSANDR KASPEROVICH
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ RUBIO
SINALPIA LIMITED
EMILIO HELO HARFOUCHE
Salinas Enterprises Limited
ASHVILLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Chimanimani Holdings Limited
LIU QINGSONG
Dimson Limited
GRP Consultants Group S.A.
MESSRS ZINNIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ELLIOT GROUP ASSETS LTD.
FRESSKO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ANEX (Trustee) Ltd as Trustee of the Rap Trust
CHANG, KO-TOU
LEUNG CHI FAI
Kiprushkin Vadim Albertovich
VOGELAERS KLAAS LUKAS BERNARD
RICARDO JOSE TOVAR ASCA
ROSA MERCEDES PUENTE OROSCO
CREACIÓN DE CAPITALES S.A.
PERVIN SAROSH ELAVIA
SAROSH FRAMROZE ELAVIA
FRAMROZE SAROSH ELAVIA
BANK JULIUS BAER & CO. LTD.
Alfred Victor Brewster
SARAH LE PAGE
JIN LINGLING
S.M. Rodrigues
Beijing Xin Hong Ji Sheng Cheng Properties Co., LTD
Mr. Mikhail KONDRACHUK
Andrey Filkov
Boris Tordia
GERARDO A. SCHLESINGER
Alexey Shitov
Dewi Widayati
WISE KEY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
RoadPark Holdings Limited
GRAND NATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
Catony Inc.
Special Edition Limited
ERSM (AFRICA) LIMITED
Iqbal Khan
Danny Akkerman
ISMAEL CRUZ SOLIS
Amog Partners Ltd
Malfton Limited
Terrede Limited
PURE MERIT INC.
SUPREME GAIN GROUP LTD.
SUNSHINE SKY GROUP LTD.
FORTUNE SPRING HOLDINGS LIMITED
MANFAITH INVESTMENTS LTD.
SLIVER AIM HOLDINGS LIMITED
COURSEVILLE HOLDINGS LIMITED
WILLIAM ARTISTS HOLDING (HK) LIMITED
LUXE WIN LIMITED
WOODY STYLE DEVELOPMENT LTD
LAI CHANG-MING
CHEN LING JUN
BLESS TOP HOLDINGS LTD
SUNION SERVICES CORP-
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee for the RIMO TRUST.
PAVILION VIETNAM LIMITED
UK PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD
Aqua Falls Ltd.
Prime Full Trading Limited
ALL KING INVESTMENTS LTD.
SANTREDO LIMITED
SHI LI XIN
LIU LAN
ROLIKA LIMITED
GOLDHAVEN GROUP LIMITED
BIGFOOT ASIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS (BVI) LTD.
SANTO  MANAGEMENT LIMITED
NEW PROSPECTS INV. & INTERNATIONAL LTD.
WELL JOIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ACON ENTERPRISES LTD
TREASURE WISE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
BEST SHARP LIMITED
MR. LAM TIN SING, PHILIP
LI ZHAO NIAN
MARC RICHARD BEESLEY
BEST RICH INTERNATIONAL LTD.
WINAWAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
WINSWAY COKING COAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
GUANGGZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS (CHINA) LIMITED
GENTLE EFFORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
CHEN ZHONG WEI
HF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
LT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
WT INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
SOUND JADE LTD.
CM Assets Holdings Limited
GLORY NATION INVESTMENT LTD.
GLAOBAL WISH LIMITED
JASMINE GALLERY ENTERPRISES LTD.
C.C.S. CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
ABBOTS ONE LIMITED
ABBOTS TWO LIMITED
Perminov Vladimir Gennadyevich
BRUNO CARLO PRANDI
Rubi Lang
OLDHAM HOLDINGS GROUP LTD.
GIOBIONIC LIMITED
WELLPECK INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD.
VISTA PACIFIC LIMITED
SUPER OCEAN INVESTMENT LIMITED
HIGHPOINT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
GATICO LTD.
Remote Infrastructure Management Holdings Ltd.
Tarine Investments Limited
Osmaston Holdings Limited
RED RABBIT CAPITAL LIMITED
BRADLEY HILTON BLOCH
HU HUI XING
LIU CHING-WEN
SINO SING TRANSPORT INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
ROSY FUTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED
AMSON INVESTMENTS LTD.
PICO INVESTMENT BVI LIMITED
KOSMIN ASSOCIATES LTD.
Siji Holdings (BVI) Limited
Cashiri Limited
CHINA SINGKONG DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS LTD
MARIA JIMENA HELO GAVIRIA
SILVIA DEL SOCORRO GAVIRIA DE HELO
FELIX JAVIER OMEÑACA ESCUDERO
ANA CAROLINA ELJURI JERVES
IRINA ABREGO DE ESPINOSA
BERTHA YRENE GARCIA MONTEVERDE
CLAUDIA VICTORIA GARCIA MONTEVERDE
Michael Gerard Maye
RODRIGO ANDRES CORDERO MOSCOSO
STAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
HUNG KAI GROUP LIMITED
MANANNAN GROUP LIMITED
FEDERICO SCHAD FREITES
Adrian Philip Devereux Longden and Sallly Patricia Longden
Haussmann Services A.G.
ZHAO LIRONG
BING CHEN
Hasley Foundation
COMERA GLOBAL FOUNDATION C/O PRASIDIAL ANSTALT
FLEASTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CAPITALEUM INVESTMENT LIMITED
PACIFIC STAR WORLDWIDE LIMITED
CENTARA FINANCE LTD.
CAMDEN MARKET ESTATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
ESBE Holdings Ltd.
MILLION EASY ENTERPRISES LTD.
SUSGRO LTD.
PACIFIC FORTUNE WORLDWIDE LTD.
Mr. Tarek FAWAZ
Michael Henry Elliot
FUNDATIONSANSTALT
Dunia Global Holdings Ltd
Plush Global Holdings Ltd
EVERGROW (BVI)  LIMITER
PROCHAMP LIMITED
Shine Hill International Ltd.
KING FU INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
Far Eagle Investment Limitd
LEXINTER INTERNTIONAL INC.
MR HARYANTO
MRS. RUNI ADIANTI
GAGNEUR HOLDINGS LIMITED
FARDIN LIMITED
KITA LIMITED
KORYN COMPANY LIMITED
LOWNDES NOMINEES (PTC) LIMITED as trustees for THE LOWNDES TRUST
HK PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED
SUNGAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
AVRAHAM MAZOR
EHRLICH SHLOMO
Harold Gruninger
LONG ART LIMITED
TIAN XING MANAGEMENT LTD.
NEW HONESTY INVESTMENTS LTD.
FAITH GOAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
YE WANG INVESTMENTS LTD.
JUPITER NOMINEES ONE S.A..
PERFECT DREAM LIMITED
ST Luke Co. Ltd.
WINCRAIG COMPANY LIMITED
GUANGZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS (CHINA) LIMITED.
LE FORTERESSE LIMITED
QUANTUM FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT CORP.
CHANG, CHING-HUI
YAO JINGLING
MR. DANNY SOETANTO
JACINTO PEYNADO ALVAREZ
FRANCISCO SCHAD FREITES
DI BAZZATO HOLDINGS LIMITED
WARM CORPORATION GROUP S.A.
LANDRY INVESTMENTS CORP.
HEAT FINANCE INC.
MR. ZHANDOS ZHANADILOV
LEE JAE HO
MR. PHILIP FITZGERALD WILLIAMSON
SUN KIN YAN, DENNIS
BARBIER LACANIENTA RUTH
Doma Holdings Inc.
HORIZON GROUP CAPITAL LTD.
Huntless Holdings  Limited
China Oceanwide Property Holdings Limited (EX-Hutchison Harbour Ring Property Holdings Limited)
TVE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BTT Nominees (BVI) Ltd (former ING NOMINEES (BVI) LTD.)
RIVER CAPITAL LIMITED
ZANDELEIGH LIMITED
Fractal Fund Managment LTd
MINA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
HUGE PROFIT INVESTMENTS LTD
PURE HOPE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
AZTEC HOLDIGS LIMITED
INCA HOLDINGS LIMITED
SUN WELL INVESTMENT LTD
Walsin Lihwa Holdings Limited
MASTER WAY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LTD.
HARVISION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
EMERGING MARKET INVESTORS GROUP (EMIG) INC.
TIENS (North East Africa) Investment Holdings Limited
Luis Fernando Alvarez Echeverry
Intershare International Inc.
Antony John Parry and Sarah Elizabeth Parry
Chady Nemer
Lysich Alexey Petrovich
GASTON JOSE CERNICCHIARO BERMUDEZ
Mr. Ismail Abdullatif Shanshal
PARK JINSEONG
MOHAMED ABDALLAH AGHIL
CARLOS AROSEMENA ARIAS
JOSE ANGEL NORIEGA PEREZ
MR. LARS RICHARD ANDREAS SVARD
MS. LINDA CARSTENS
HUGE PROFIT INVESTMENTS LTD.
KINGBOND HOLDINGS LTD.
PACIFIC HEIGHTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
HONCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CENFAST HOLDINGS LIMITED
FRACTAL FUND MANAGEMENT LTD
SUN HUNG KAI INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED
KINGBOND HOLDINGS LIMITED
INNA KOCHETOVA
STEINGRIMUR WERNERSSON
GCT MANAGEMENT LTD
CATAL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SOLID FOUNDATION LTD.
LADOREN LIMITED
GENSECO LIMITED
MD. NG SIN YEE
MR. CHAN LEUNG
TIN YUEN SIN
SJP Capital Ltd
SIMINGTON TRADING LIMITED
Ontris Invest Ltd.
EUROTRADE NOMINEES LTD
AHMED ALDONA KRYSTYNA
SHEMON INVESTMENTS LTD.
REIDM LIMITED
GRALBERG S.A.
VIBROPOWER CORPORATION
Mr. Guy Vandaele
FRENSVENTURE GROUP INC.
WINGFIELD CAPITAL LTD.
ENGERON LIMITED
GUERNEY HOLDINGS LTD.
RAYWALL CONSULTANTS LTD.
RIVERTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
CESARO TRADING LIMITED
TARMENCO LIMITED
VIMATEX LIMITED
THOMASZ GAJEK
Stellar Diamonds Ltd.
THE ARTEMIS TRUST
IDWIN LIMITED
ALCHEMIE TECHNOLOGY RDL (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) as trustee of THE AKCS 1997 JERSEY SETTLEMENT TRUST
MELIOREM INDUSTRIES LIMITED
HEMISPHERE EAST CORPORATION
Vesseline Limited
LADBROOK INTERNATIONAL CORP.
SUNION SERVICES CORP
BAKERSFIELD MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.
DOMESTIC SERVICES LIMITED
Mr. Suliman Dockrat
CHRISTIAN B. ROSENOW
Mann Management Consultants Ltd.
MARGGIE HAFEITZ
MARIA J. VELUTINI
MARGGIE HAFEITZ DOUEK
JOSE GUILLERMO GOMEZ JORGE
ASUNCION DE MARIA CANAAN AÑIL DE GOMEZ
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZÃÂLEZ CAMACHO
Hilda Patricia ROSITO VAGO
B10-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS LDA
EQT Capital Ltd.
Havila Trading Limited
ZHANG LE XIN
CHEN MIAOFEI
Swartwhere Limited
PHILSHA INVESTMENTS LTD.
GANTI INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
BAYSWELL LIMITED
JOKULA LIMITED
Nga Lai Chan
CHEN ZHU JUN
TAI YUK LEUNG
Peter Broad
ABACUS TRUST & BANKING SERVICES INC. as TRUSTEES OF THE ORCHARD TRUST
GOLDWINGS TRADING (FZE)
Zhang Hongyu
NORTH POLE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
MEDLANA HOLDINGS LTD
International Entertainment Management Group LTD.
NEUTRINO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC,
RODALE SERVICS ASSET LTD.
GARAPORT HOLDINGS LIMITED
ALAN RUTLAND
TARIF W. AYOUBI
Samer Abdallah
MR JAN SCHOEMAN
HALIFAX LTD
Bermuda Trust (Cook Islands) Limited
LORE FOUNDATION
JOSE LUIS SILVEYRA
GREEN OAK INVESTMENT LIMITED
CHIU, TAK HUNG
YUEN CHI WAI
Peter Klose
Walkers Down Limited
JERVOIS HOLDINGS INC.
EQUALIA SERVICES (BVI) LIMITED
PUT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (BVI) Ltd. as Trustee of Mandarin Trust
NEMOFEFFER S/A.
CIA. SUZANO DE PAPEL E CELULOSE
KRZYSZTOF PAWEL KASPRZYCKI
GUANGZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS (CHINA ) LIMITED
Frodine Securities Limited
B-57-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICIOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B25-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS LDA
B-36-MARQUIS -CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
CARLOS ALBERTO LAVECKY, MARTA ANTONIA LUCCHINELLI
Diego Gonzalez Legidos
Maria Gonzalez Legidos
LAM Ho Ian
GORLANE BUSINESS INC.
HARRY SUTOMO RAHARJO
Bemtevi Foundation
MR. BEHSAD SHAFFAF ZOMORODI
CREATION NEVER LIMITED
BRINSOP ESTATE LIMITED
CRISPIN ASSETS LTD
WYNYARD HOLDINGS S.A.
Reichenbach Limited
DOUBLE MERIT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CREATIVE CAPITAL INVESTMENT GROUP CO., LTD
VALUE-ADDED CAPITAL INVESTMENT GROUP CO., LTD
Shierwood Holdings Limited
ASTROCOM (OVERSEAS) LTD.
MONCEF SEDRAÃÂA
WORTHY TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
FARHAD GANI MOHAMMED
RICARDO LUIS BUSTOS
MR. DAN WIZNIZER
ADAN TUNCER
Ramba Energy Exploration Ltd.
Virna Levi
MOHAMED.H.ALI
SANDRO SIMON ZUÑIGA ALVAREZ
Mr. Cenk KÃÅ"CÃÅ"K
MEHMET UGUR ESIN
MALAGAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
BRECCON INTERNATIONAL S.A.
AUSTEN PACIFIC LTD.
Yossi Avitan
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD., acting as TRUSTEE OF FIDEICOMIOS RUISEÑOR 5318
COMME TRADING LIMITED
GOLD MAPLES HOLDINGS LIMITED
GALAVILLE MARKETING S.A.
GOLDFIELD ASSETS COMMERCE LTD.
IN-TECH ELECTRONIC HOLDINGS LTD.
CARNATION INVESTMENTS INC.
DAVOR HOLDING LIMITED
Enrique Waterhouse, Maria Boneo, Maria Waterhouse, Miguel Waterhouse and Enrique Fernando Waterhouse Boneo (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
Gabriel Habis
Christophe Habis
MMR Group Inc.
Mark Andrew Lahiff
WANG CHENG FENG
Mr. Rocco GIUGNO
B-RIGHT CONSULTING SÀRL
AIBWT NOMINEES LIMNITED
WORTH TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Nuri GUZEL
CAO PEN
MR. JACOB BARAK
HERITAGE OIL HOLDINGS LIMITED
HALCYON ESTATES
Malagan Holdings Limited.
NADER EISSA ALMOUSLY
KARIM JREISSATI
Mr. Gul Thakurdas DALAMAL
Meidbaejareignir ehf
HALCYON ESTATES LIMITED
DARREN GEORGE RESTON-KEER
HEADLAND DEVELOPEMENTS LIMITED
Cross The Line Enterprises Limited
VENDOME NOMINEEES SERVICES INC.
Gardarika LTD
MINDEX INVEST LTD.
PETER ROLF LUDNOWSKI
RODRIGO ZEBALLOS AGUIRRE
JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS
FERNANDO LOESER
ANTONIO JOSE DOS SANTOS FERRO
JUDITH ELIZABETH JOB
SMARTY FORTUNE LTD
JORGE ROBERTO MANOEL
UNG IENG KIN
Renata Issa Saad
EDMOND JOSEPH SAADE ZEITER
JOSEPH EDMOND SAADE ZEITER
FLAMINGO ROAD S.A.
Johannes Dirk Vinck
EASYDRIVE TRANSPORTS S.A.
General Holding Company S.A.
MR. WILLIAM SCULLY
ZHUANG ZIQIANG
MR SEEVATHIAN SIVEN
Simon McDonald
Chinese Star (PTC) Ltd.
ASIAN EAST LIMITED
Mr. Maciej Dziedziela
NEWMAN FINANCIAL CORP.
HERMAN HOLDINGS, S.A.
LANGDALE NOMINEES LIMITED
GLOBAL   HOLDING  GROUP  S.A.
JUMB LEGEND LIMITED
JUMBO LEGEND LIMITED
AZUR INVESTISSEMENT LTD.
JUAN JOSE PONS ARIZAGA
HONG LTD.
MACRO ENTERPRISES LTD
MACRO ENTERPRISES LTD.
BUOY-LEHO INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
HEMS GROUP  LIMITED
MULTINATIONAL LOGISTIC GROUP LTD.
VALUE MAKE HOLDINGS LIMITED
ENLIVO INVESTMENTS LTD.
ZYLANN PROPERTIES LIMITED
NAUTILUS FIDUCIARY SERVICES LIMITED
Angelos K. Tsichrintzis
JDS SECRETARIES
AIB Jerseytrust Limited
AIBJT Nominees Limited (formerly AIBWT Nominess Limited)
May Zakka
Mr. Wassef EL SAWAF
MENAS ISMAIL
Irina Vladimirovna Yakovleva
GARPEG MANAGEMENT LIMTED
MOSFON NOMINEES LIMITED
Vivanta Holding Inc
DIAMONDCOURSE LIMITED
COPAFI HOLDINGS S.A.
FINALUX HOLDINGS S.A.
MARIASOL PONS CRUZ
CARLOS FERNANDO PONS CRUZ
JUAN XAVIER PONS CRUZ
TAINTY'S NOMINEE LIMITED
GLENROY GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.
BetaNominee Holding Ltd.,
RONALDO MOREIRA VIEIRA
SHEIKH HAMED A. AL-HAMED
GRAHAM OWEN RICH
JUNE MAVIS RICH
Michael Christensen
Adel Khalid Al Dabal
Sheikh Sultan Bin Jassim Al-Thani
Rita Hamid Massoud
FINCO WORLDWIDE S.A.
NEW ENGLAND INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
Mrs. Lilia GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Clara Margarita Toro de Contreras
OLYMPLA MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
DCH PROPERTY LIMITED
VENTON INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Dorde Jovanovic
FELIX MÄDER
RICH CRYSTAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
LE GARDEN LTD.
Park Presidio Limited
Perfect Ten Group Limited
SAMI INTERNATIONAL S.A.
KRAG GROUP S.A.
SONDAG CORPORATION
MAXABLE CO LTD
HEIDY MARISOL GONZALEZ A.
LIZBETH GONZALEZ ARAUZ
OSVALDO GONZALEZ A.
E.S. INTERNATIONAL HOLDING S.A.
COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE ESPIRITO SANTO S.A.
HUGOLINO COLMENARES
PEDRO AGUILAR
ROGELIO ALBERTO MIRO MULLER
FUNDACION  BACH
FUNDACION SIERRA INDIA
EDGEWATER GLOBAL LTD.
MUSTAND INVESTMENT LTD
NIKOLAS TZORTZIS and DIMITRIUS LEPORINI TZORTZIS as Joint Tenants with Right Of Survivorship
DIMITRIUS ANASTASE TZORTZIS and LILIAN LEPORINI ANASTASE TZORTZIS as Joint Tenants with Right of Survivorship
MARCOS VINICIUS COSTA ALVES
Massaad Khater
MUSTAFA K. AFTAN
Mr. Andriy Ivancho
MR. FRANCISCO MARTINELLI BERMUDEZ
MR. DANILO TORO
CITI-FAITH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CYBER MAX ENTERPRISES  LIMITED
BIGFOOT PARTNERS (BVI) LTD.
KADNEY  ENTERPRISES LIMITED
CHINA TOP INVESTMENT LIMITED
Mr. Tarik Essam A OBAID
Mr. Tarik OBAID
ARLINDO DE SOUSA COELHO
Mr. Fazlollah HAMI
Basima Mahmood
Gulf Injifa Company for General Trading & Contracting
Mukesh Khubchand
TRUSTEES OF THE E TRUST
RANGOLD SERVICES LIMITED
ERSM (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
PharmaNova Limited
AFRICAN PROJECT INVEST CORP.
SHK ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Nova Oil Services Limited
Dorette Corporation
Kelowna Foundation
LUCKY SKY ASIA LIMITED
DELAROCHE LIMITED
IPCI S.A.
GTC NOMINEE LTD.
Etablissement Verna c/o Prokurationsanstalt
Penhold Business Inc.
M Cubed Holdings Limited
Ambar Investments Ltd.
SERKIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
WINLEAD LIMITED
CAPITAL EQUITY INVESTMENTS HOLDING CORPORATION
NICE PERFECT LIMITED
AUDINA TRUST SERVICES LTD.
MRS. CYNTHIA AUDREY SWEETING
MRS. ANNA ROSEMARY CHRISTIE
MRS. SARAH MALCOLM LOBOSKY
MR. DAVID NELSON KEMP
Brecon Mines Limited (Ex. Calanto Company Limited)
ENSON HODINGS LIMITED
SAMSIHA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS (BVI) LTD.
NATURAL WOOD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
ROSEN INTERNATIONAL INC.
Riparian Capital S.A.
KING FU PROPERTIES LIMITED
FOUNDATION PREMIERS PAS
MASAYUKI NEZU
East Crown Group Ltd.
ANTOW HOLDINGS LIMITED
TINBURY LIMITED
KALWAYS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD.
PROFENG DEVELOPMENT LTD.
HONG'S HOLDINGS LTD.
PORSHCA LIMITED
UBICO ASSOCIATES LIMITED
CARBON POSITIVE CHINA LIMITED
WYKEN CORPORATION
BOCOM VENTURES INC.
NORSTAR VENTURES INC.
REMUS INVESTMENTS LTD
IVYBERRY LTD.
SUPER WIDE ENTERPRISES LTD.
Anglo- Swiss Securities Ltd (formerly BROOKLAND SECURITIES LIMITED)
STREAMVILLE LIMITED
JEDSON LIMITED
Megawell Investment Holdings Ltd.
TAINYS NOMINEES LIMITED
Attica Finance Ltd
PROFIT TECH LTD
NOMCO LIMITED
CHOI TAK INVESTMENT LTD
RHYS TRADING LTD
CORPORATE DIRECTORS GROUP LIMITED
Megawell Investment Holding Ltd.
JUPITER NOMINEES TWO  S.A.
GUO HUA LIMITED
AUSTRIAN VACATION CLUB LIMITED
MAYO NOMINEES  LIMITED
Lisa A. de Gregory
C. Elaine Sawyer
BRISPAN LIMITED
JASMAIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
FILION HOLDINGS CORP
SHKP (LIGHT RAIL) LIMITED (NAME CHANGED 11/9/1998 TO SHKP (SHOPPING ARCADE) LIMITED)
NEOLIGHT COMPANY LIMITED
EMERALD ISLE FINANCE LTD
REO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Priority Holdings Ltd.
EVAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
WELLAND LTD.
XANTHOS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
PTC FINANCE LIMITED
Serficom Family Office Inc.
RIVER TRADE TERMINAL INVESTMENT LTD.
KAALBYE GROUP LIMITED
CHINA GAIN CONSULTANTS LIMITED
FUNDACIÓN BONDAD
NELSON ESTACIO
PILAR FERNANDEZ
JUAN ANDRES PUIGBO QUIÑONES
FLAVIA LUCIA GUARNIERI DE PUIGBO
NINA MARGARITA RIOS CARBONELL
Sarah Alicia Moya Machado
Mr. Boris ZINGAREVICH
Jean-Denis Andre Maximilien SARRAQUIGNE
MR. MARC GILBERT LÃÅ"SCHER
Uladzimir Bouie
Santa Coloma In. & Arbitrage Ltd.
SHEIKH TARIK FAISAL KHALID ALQASSEMI
AL NASR GROUP LIMITED
Mohammed Bin Khalifa Bin Hamad Al-Thani
CHE CHUEN DEVELOPMENT LTD.
GORGEOUS BRIGHT INVESTMENT LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO (B.V.I.) LTD.
ANTONIA THOMPSON
KAREN MISSICK
CORNERWAYS LTD.
EVER-WIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SHENGXUE  MANAGEMENT LIMITED
WOODS PROPERTY LIMITED
Marioza Trading Limited
ZHILIN  MANAGEMENT LIMITED
PENGHONG  MANAGEMENT LIMITED
PENGYING  MANAGEMENT LIMITED
EY SHINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
WUSHENG  MANAGEMENT LIMITED
JINSUN  MANAGEMENT LIMITED
HEQ MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CHAOEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
GERMAN BOGDANOV
Neil Arthur Robbirt
Mr. Ladislav Medek
LJ MANGEMENT LIMITED
HE-YANG MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ALCHEMIE TECHNOLOGY (GETX) RDL LIMITED
EVERSHARP MANGEMENT LIMITED
EVERBRIGHT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
CELESTIA ACE ENTERPRISE INC
CELESTIA ACE ENTERPRISES INC
PENWELL ENTERPRISES LTD.
Argent Consultants Limited
PENINSULA PAPAGAYO PRINCIPAL HOLDINGS LTD.
ADOLFO FERNANDO VERA FERNANDEZ
GAMMA ENGINEERING INC
Siji Holdings (BVI) Ltd
CERTEX AFRICA LTD
Colborne International Limited
VERNON DIRECTORS LTD
Rafi Elimelech
GEOFFREY MARSDEN
GRANDEZA ASIA LIMITED
VICTORIA WOTINY HOLDINGS INC.
MANDARIN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC.
ASEAN PACIFIC GROUP CORPORATION
Luxoft SOP Comapny S.A.
SYTERO LIMITED
FORNIA LIMITED
Choc Properties Limited
MONCLAR HOLDINGS S.A.
Lin Guan Jun
Mr. Avraam Kapiri
WONG CHUN NAM
DESERTAYRE LIMITED
DREAMLANDS TRADE LIMITED
LIME ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
JIMENEZ INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RUVEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
WATERFORD INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED
PALERMO LIMITED
BEST HERO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
KINGSVIEW CAPITAL LTD
LATBARIN LIMITED
TOP SPEED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
POON SHUI KI
EBONY NOMINEES LTD.
Finchley One Limited
Finchley Two Limited
DELUXE CENTURY HOLDINGS LTD
CHINA MEDICAL FINANCE LIMITED
CHEER SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ALL BEST MANAGEMENT LIMITED
TOPTREND OCEAN INVESTMENT LIMITED
RONER ENTERPRISES S.A.
ANKSON LIMITED
ALMUS CAPITAL LIMITED
PACIFIQUE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
GREAT SOUND ENTERPRISES LTD
FONDATION RAIATEA
IDELTON FINANCE LTD
DELUXE CENTRY HOLDINGS LTD
RICH LEGEND HOLDINGS CORP.
Jade Vision Capital Limited
BEARER AGENT: TOWER RICH INVESTMENT LIMITED
West African Power Limited
NATIONAL HOME FINANCE CORPORATION
PROCAP PARTNERS LTD.
BERGON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
KILIMANJARO INVESTMENT SERVICES LTD.
IGOR PALAMARCHUK
MARIA LAURA SOTO
STRATEGIC ENERGY ENTERPRISES LTD
TRINITY FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED
WELLINGTON GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.
AGRIHOLD INVESTMENT LTD. (EX INVESORA TANDIL S.A.)
AGRIHOLD INVESTMENT LTD. (EX INVERSORA TANDIL S.A.)
Susgro Ltd
Front Street Industries, Inc.
Front Street Industries, Inc
AGRIHOLD INVESTMENT LTD.
MERLIN GROUP (CLIENTS) LIMITED
KENT ADVISORY (PTC) LIMITED
KEYSTONE GLOBAL ASSETS LIMITED
ROVUMA RESOURCES LIMITED
BROTHERHOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED
SHELLY POINT INVESTMENTS HOLDING LIMITED
HAPPY RISE MANAGEMENT LTD.
RIGHT MEDIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MOONLIGHT BAY LIMITED
KARL MAG ARCH ZEPPETZAUER
CONSTANCE PAMELA WEBB
AF(S) SA NOMINEE LIMITED
MAJESTIC DRAGON GROUP LTD.
KZ Finance  Limited
Lourbali Ventures Limited
Greenoble Finance Limited
Gud Holdings Ltd
Mountain Sky Resources (Mongolia) Limited
SEAFRET SERVICES CORP.
WEI GUO
GUSTAVO LARRIERA MENDIVIL
ACCOMPLISHED LIMITED
Kopier Limited
Vl Media Asset Investment Limited
Creative & Complete Solutions Corp.
IT Engineering Corp.
CORPORACION PARADOR INC.
IT Engineering Corporation
KORIMAKO FINANCE LTD.
ARCHA HOLDINGS LTD
BRIGHT ENCOURAGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
GOOD RAISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SHARPFUL VITRO MANAGEMENT LTD.
QUANTIC FINANCE LIMITED
Carlton Hill Property Limited
Valmeron Inc.
SUNNYLANDS INVESTMENTS CORP
Garsdale Services Investment Limited
PHOCIA LIMITED
Wilson Group(Holdings) Limited
Galaxite International Ltd
CANDICE HOLDING LIMITED
SEAGROVE LIMITED
LONGROAD CORPORATION S.A.
SWEET BRIAR S.A.
TANG QUAN
BARCLAYS WEALTH CORPORATE SERVICES (JERSEY) LIMITED
HOTSPRING LIMITED
MULTI BILLION LTD.
AMSON INV. LTD.
KAALBYE GROUP HOLDINGS INC
SPRINGBLOOM FINANNCE LTD.
Babson Ventures Holdings Ltd
SHKP (LIGHT RAIL) LIMITED
SCMP CAPITAL ARTISTS LIMITED
TREASURE WISE ENTERPRISES LTD
INTERSUN LIMITED
Evergrow (B.V.I.) Ltd
RICCARDO AGUSTA
SIN KIT CHI
Mary Ganly
Patrick Curtain
BTH Global Limited
Maira Holdings Limited
Walkley Properties Limited
Dison Holdings Limited
LANE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SHORTGRASS LIMITED
ECORPS MANAGERS LIMITED
MORINGTON CORPORATION
EVERWISE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
HUNTER HOLDINGS (PRIVATE) LIMITED
MR. ALEXANDER PRIKHIDNY
Zhang Kai
Merlin Group Securities Limited
BLOOMING ENERGY INVESTMENT LIMITED
MLC Holding Limited
NEW AIMS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Arco Property Group Limited
Strandside Holdings Ltd
MINERAL LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
Steamhead Limited
ABBEYSTEAD HOLDINGS LIMITED
FULL JOY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
HUANG LINA
GREAT EASTERN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SOLID FOUNDATION LIMITED
ACIA AERO OPERATIONS LTD (FORMERLY GERMONT LIMITED)
HORIZON INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Yicko Skyford Capital Limited
CLONAMON LIMITED
GOLDEN SKY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Waldus Limited
FERREX HOLDINGS LTD
China Singkong Investment Holdings Ltd
FUTURE SIGHT INVESTMENT LTD
TAKWELL GROUP LIMITED
WHEYLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
ORDAN PROPERTY LIMITED (EX.ORDAN LIMITED)
NURIT INVEST LIMITED (EX.NURIT LIMITED)
SENSE FIELD GROUP LIMITED
HELMSHORE PROPERTIES LIMITED
TWIN JOY LIMITED
YONYOU INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS., LTD.
Abdrabou Yousef Shaker Dahalan
Jamila Idres Shaker Dahalan
Susanna Foustok
Samer Saadeddine Beyh
ARAB IRON & STEEL INDUSTRIES Co. LTD.
Ms. HANADA KHALEEL H. ABUL RAGHEB
Ms. MAYADA KHALIL HUSSEIN ABU RAGHEB
Ms. SANA KHALIL HUSSEIN ABU AL RAGHEB
Ms. WAFA KHALIL HUSSEIN ABU-RAGHEB
Ms. MAJIDA KHALIL HUSSEIN ABU-RAGHEB
Ms. ZAIN ABDUL RAHMAN MOH¿D ABU AL RAGHEB
SUN HUNG KAI CENTRAL WATERFRONT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Golden Resources Holdings Limited
WOODLANDS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (formerly)DALE GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
MR. ANDREI KHRIPOUCHINE
DALE CAPITAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED (formerly) TFG INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
DESTINATION PROPERTIES LIMITED
ASEAN GROUP HOLDINGS LTD
GLOBAL ASSETS VISION INVESTMENTS LTD.
Lawton Success Ltd
NEW SPARKLE WORLDWIDE LIMITED
GREAT AIM CONSULTANT LIMITED
FORTUNE COME DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
CONTINENTAL INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
NEUTRINO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC.
NORTWEST MANAGEMENT INC.
LI XIUJUN
GAO RONGSHENG
RENE BRUUN LAURITSEN
NG WENG IP
Townhouse Service Limited
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (B.V.I.) Ltd., as Trustee of the Selenga Trust
Murmank Investments Capital Limite
Relentless Group Assets Limited
Highland Business  Group Limited
GHASSAN HOLDINGS LTD
Landart Ltd
Glory Bay Inc.
Fowlds 2 Limited (FOWL02)
PER GUNNAR RYMER AND ELSE RAGNHILD RYMER
Inver Mambo Trust U/D/D 6/5/06
La Dana Asset Holdings Limited
Murmansk Investments Capital Limited
Gribben Enterprises Ltd
Murmank Investments Capital Limited
GOLD CHOICE MANAGEMENT LTD.
Fourth Dimension Investment Holding Ltd.
CALDEX HOLDING LIMITED
KURILS RESOURCES HOLDINGS LIMITED
Lau Hin Chor
Luk Choi Ping
Lau Peter
VIELLECASE CAPITAL LIMITED
CHINA AVIATION INVESTMENT CORP
A24 INTERNATIONAL LTD
BROOKALND MANAGEMENT LTD
SOMO International Limited
DDB International Tradings Limited
CLAREN VENTURES LTD
IDEAL CONCEPT GROUP LIMITED
RubyRed Assets Limited
Austen Pacific Ltd
CHUA CHING PO
CHAU LAI
ASEAN GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.
MINGHUNG INVESTMENT LTD.
C.CS Corporate Services Limited
PRIME ESTATE WORLDWIDE LTD
SANTANA PREMIER INC
ESSENTIAL WORLDWIDE CORP.
Gem Weltronics Corporation
GEMWEL INTERNATIONAL LTD
Axmin Limited
Nimini Holding Limited
Pant Holdings Ltd.
BESLEY HOLDINGS CORP.
MeesPierson (Bahamas) Limited as Trustee of the MantraTrust
ASSURED FUTURE (PTC) LTD.
TREERUN INVESTMENTS LTD.
MB Select Holdings Limited
MB Marketing Holdings Limited
GMS (BVI) LTD.
Principle Petroleum Limited
BRICKLIN INVESTMENTS LTD
BRICKLIN INVESTMENTS LTD.
EDGEWATER GLOBAL LIMITED
WELCOM FORNIX GROUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MILROY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CAVERSHAM HOLDING LTD.
WELCOMEHOME XXCVI (HOLDLINGS) LIMITED
M2B World Holdings Limited
VICTORIA CITY CORPORATION
TREASURE YEAR INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LTD
GOODWILL HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED
Rank Mate Development Limited
OAKWOOD PRIMO HOLDINGS LTD.
AUDINA TRUST SERVICES (BVI) LIMITED
Junwall Holdings Ltd.
MBERT ENTERPRISES S.A.
Zeleste International Ltd.
GOLD CHOICE MANAGEMENT LTD
Addiena Limited
BURLINGHAM INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Wagner Real Estate Limited
M&H CONSULTING SERVICES LTD
WANG XIAOLIN
PING SUN-ZHENG
LIN JIANHUA
AB International
Pan  Asian Company Limited
ONTAT LTD.
Pectrum Limited
SGU CORPORATION
Red Earth Development Ltd
Union Focus Consulltant Limited
SJP CAPITAL LIMITED
MYKOLA TARANENKO
VOLODYMYR TARANENKO
Tabbara JIHAD
SJP CAPITAL LTD.
Hanovariane Limited
RICOH CAPITAL LTD.
ORTUS ENERGY CAPITAL LTD.
RYCOTT CAPITAL CORP.
Grand Nominee Limited
Fera Investment and Development Ltd.
Sino East Resources Limited
Baobab Resources Limited
Hyacinth Group Holdings Limited
Tái San Limited
Fabtech International Ltd.
STAFFORD CAPITAL LTD
Forlucci Holdings Limited
Peacock Nominees Limited
GRN GLOBAL REFERRAL NETWORK LTD
AZOT Limited
BRANTA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ARES HOLDINGS ESTATE LIMITED
Baros Services Ltd
Mrs. Galina SOVORENKO
LI CHAK KUI
GENNADY BOGOMOLOV
Jokly Limited
ITS Infocomm Corp.
TALLOWE SERVICES INC.
BLESSED SERVICES LTD.
Atlanta Group Overseas Ltd
Hallowood BlueCrest Limited
Hallwood BlueCrest Limited
Elmswell Resources Limited
QUANTUM CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
JELENTA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Grand  Nominees Limited
GALAXY TREE TECHNOLOGY LTD.
ST. PAUL'S ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Warrior Holdings Limited
USM Telecom Holdings Limited
ROMIGEO EQUITIES CORPORATION
CAPITAL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
NEW MEDIA PLATFORM MANAGEMENT INC.
ZILIN CAPITAL EUROPE V LTD
DELIGHT ALWAYS LIMITED
WISE PERFECTION LIMITED
WISE YORK LTD.
SOLID SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Trade Vista Enterprises Ltd.
Bonnington Properties Limited
Alliance Bear Limited
WWIN LTD.
VENTURA BEAR LIMITED
The Boltons Securities Limited
LUIS ORTIZ
GFI Petroleum (Central America) Limited
ALL SQUARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
MELBA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Buzzard Finance Limited
Hovigton Enterprises Limited
PROCAP PARTNERS LTD
OSTENT EQUITIES INC
HERA HOLDINGS ESTATE LIMITED
wifen Energy Ltd.
Carasol Group Limited
Kolourkode Limited
TANDIL PROPERTIES INC.
LEUNG CHIU YING
POINTWEST TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
GEMWEL INTERNATIONAL LTD.
TOPPER PEAK INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Bridgewater Administration Limited
HOBY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CLEVER EYE INVESTMENTS LTD.
NISPERO MANAGEMENT INC.
LEE KWOK LEUNG
SZE TSAND  FAI
SZE  TSANG  FAI
SEDAC INTERNATIONAL CORP.
SEI AKIYAMA LIMITED
Nimini Holdings Limited
ZHANIS LIMITED
Ideal Services Ltd
JNSS Chrome Investments Ltd
ORADELL CAPITAL GROUP, INC.
BHRUHASPATI INVESTMENTS LIMITED
PACIFIC CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BRACKENHILL CAPITAL LTD.
Wain Holdings Limited
CLEVER TOP LIMITED
Vu Group Holding Ltd
BUCKLAND DEVELOPMENT ENTERPERISES, INC
Finca Capital Group Ltd
CENONO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ADVANDA LIMITED
MR. IBRAHIM ROMANO
MR. GURAY ZORA
PRODEFIN TRADING LTD.
MRS. RUMA MHATDRYAN
Beauty Ocean Invesemtn Limited
MR. JEAN-FRANCOIS SIBRAC
DIMITRI WINNERS
MR. FRANCOIS BOPPE
VADIM MILIOUTINE BOREL
Trust Finance & lnvestment SA
Mr Waldemar KITA
BORYS BOBOV
CORA LIMITED
Zeev Godik
Mr. YAHYA KHALIL HUSSEIN (ABU RAGHEB)
IBRAHIM HAMDAN
Masoud Al-Marhoubi
Mr. Steven GUYOT-BACHELIER
Mr. Adel Y J SH ALGHANIM
Huda Mohammed Hussein Mohammed Ali Al-Tahhan
Ammar M. A. Wilhem
ABRAO FLAKSBERG
Brunello Vittorio Besso
Adriano Bonani Besso
MR. SERGIO ROBERTO PINTO TEIXEIRA
ORTUS ENERGY CAPITAL LTD
Invoport Universal Inc.
Fortune Access International Limited
Transition Resources Limited
AVECS CORPORATION AG
ANDREW CLIVE BUGLASS
LAU WAI LUN
Mr. FARES SULIMAN FARES NABULSI
Mr. MAHMOUD AL-KAYED DURGHAM HYASAT
Gianni Calchetti
Khandan Mohammad hassan
Mrs. Fayezah Bint Ali
YERIK AIDARBAYEV
Fahad Abdullah Abduljabbar
Latifa Mohammad Al Bassam
Vallado Invest Ltd
ORIENTAL BUILDING HOLDING LIMITED
MERLOT INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES CORP.
HUGO W MINDERHOUD
BALPHEX LIMITED
PARATOPIA LIMITED
DELTA PRAIRIE GROUP S.A.
HERMES PROPERTIES LIMITED
CHESTER DEVELOPMENTS GROUP INC.
FOREBRIGHT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Omicron Corporate Holding Ltd.
Chimu's Valey S.A.
Mrs. Marianna GALATARIOTOU
SUNNY SEASON FINANCE LIMITED
SWAN SEA DEVELOPMENT LTD.
SHEN ZHOUNG WEI
Mrs. Klea SYKOPETRITOU
STEPHEN JOHN KELLY
LOW KOK FEI
CJSC BEGSTAR
LAZARUS MBINKAR
ALBERT FON
BRUNOT YEGBA
SHANXI FANGXING MINERALS CO., LTD.
JAGJIT GOURI
AIBWT NOMINEES LIMITED (FORMER WORTHY NOMINEES LIMITED)
AIBWORTHY TRUST LIMITED (FORMER WORTHY TRUST COMPANY LIMITED)
AIBJERSEYTRUST LIMITED formerly AIB Worthytrust Ltd.
Arcadia Central Limited
Antonio Roberto de Campos Zanini
ANTONIO ROBERTO DE CAMPOS ZANINI JUNIOR
THEREZINHA MAGALI ANNECCHINI
UBIRAJARA RODOLPHO AMORIM FILHO
UBIRAJARA RODOLPHO AMORIM
DENISE AMORIM
SILVIA REGINA AMORIM
Blackborough Corp.
STEP PROFIT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Ladurner International Ltd
KONSTANTIN AGAFONOV
LAM MING HON
YUEN YAN TUNG ANNE
C-Mobile Group Holding Ltd.
WINHOPE FINANCE LTD.
Stichting Administratiekantoor Thalassa Caritas
STICHTING ADMINISTRATIEKANTOOR ARGIRA HOLDINGS
DAVID JOHN MACKENZIE AND MRS JESSAMY  CLAIR MACKKEN
Hao Fei
Leotta Mo Ah Man Amy
YANG SHEN
Unimetco Holding S.A.L.
Andrew Sainter
R. S. FARLEY
CHARLES WILLIAM PEEL YATES
TONG WAI KIT
RICARDO SANSONE NODA
MARIA JOSE PEREIRA NODA
MR. NELSON DOS SANTOS FILHO
MRS. MARIANGELA ROSSI DE FIGUEIREDO SANTOS
NG KHAI WAIN
Sandro Keigo Uema
IBRAHIM GEORGES TAHTOUH
RAQUEL ALVES RAMOS TAHTOUH
Herbert Portugal Almeida Freire, Sandra Maria Magalhaes Coelho Portugal, Diego Braga Portugal and Carolina Magalhaes Portugal (In Joint Tenancy With Right of Survivorship).
ANUBIS PROPERTIES CORP.
OCEANVIEW TRUST
WONG KING HEI
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO (BVI) as Trustee of THE GATUN TRUST
LAKRONE LIMITED
AIBJT NOMINEES LIMITED formerly AIBWT Nominees Limited
CAPITA TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED (FORMERLY AIBJERSEYTRSUT LIMITED)
AIBWT NOMINEES LIMITED- FRMLY WORTHY NOMINEES LIMITED
Javema Trading Limited
North Rock Associates Ltd.
Pellon International Ltd
SMARTFORCE PLC
MANAGEMENT NOMINEES SERVICES INC.
BLACKWOOD ENTERPRISES CORP.
Sungleam Holdings Limited
Answay Management Limited
Diamond Sea Enterprises Ltd.
Wins Top Consultant Ltd.
CARRERA TRADE INC
CHEERS TRADING LIMITED
CYPRUS STAR LIMITED
KERRIS LIMITED
Kamir Holdings Corp.
Wilsall Investments Limited
Holdworth Properties Inc.
Zanny Trade Corp
Cummingsville Inc.
JIANG ZHENG
ALEXANDER ISAAKOVICH GIRSHFELD
JAJ INVESTMENT
Sonoran Holding Inc.
GALDOR CONSULTANTS SA
Mrs. Maria Teresa Guizo
Mr. Fernando Couto Marques Lisboa
Armando Menah Nicolau, Renata Machada Assis Forelli Nicolau, Armando Forelli Nicolau and Marina Forelli Nicolau
LAU SHUN KWONG, THOMAS
LONG RUN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
FAN BROTHERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
EPOWER CORP.
Elegant Style Investments Ltd.
INTERNATIONAL FILM COLLECTIVE LIMITED
Rosas Berardi Marcelo Ariel
XIE SUIFANG
OJAVA HOLDINGS LTD.
Mr. Wong kum Chong
SONG KEE LING
MR. OLEG BARSKYY
Mr. Artem Kokorev
MULLICK Sudhir
TAM Wai Man. Raymond
GCT MANAGEMENT LTD. & B. BARNETT & A.S. ENGLANDER
A3-PLANTATION MANAGEMENT LTD.
TADEM PROSPERITY INC.
HUNG SZE MING
JIBCUTTER ASSETS LIMITED
NORRITON GROUP S.A.
Sergey Mezentsev
Timothy Howard St. Torrington
KEITH GILBERT AND ANN VERONICA GILBERT
WALLIS LIMITED
MARTYNENKA ALEH
ALANDUR CAPITAL CORP.
Nice Jade Enterprises Limited
NERVELT ENTERPRISES LTD
Lavender Sky Investments Ltd.
Junlink Investment Limited
INVESTMENT CENTRE LTD.
MR. MUSTAFA MEHMET GUNYELI
General Deluxw Enterprises Ltd.
Bright Sunshine Development Ltd.
Excelsior Faith Investments Limited
Wan Shun Investment Limited
Long Winful Enterprises Ltd.
Houston Media Management Ltd.
SEABREEZE PROPERTY INVESTMENT  LIMITED
PUREBRED LIMITED
OUREBRED LIMITED
TELECOM HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Nordel Group Assets S.A.
AILLAS ASSET MANAGEMENT S.A.
Falconer Road Inc.
MIR SHAKIL UR RAHMAN
Christian Mihutoiu
VINMORE ASSET MANAGEMENT
GRADY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
WIN PROFIT PROPERTIES LTD.
JURICAY PROPERTIES INC.
TONSINA LTD.
ANDALINA INVESTMENTS LTD
CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LTD.
SP NOMINEES  LTD
BOND MARITIME AND TRADING LTD
David Rashidovich Milushev
DOUNIC MARKETING LTD.
LEXINTER INTERNATINAL INC.
RIVERSIDE REAL ESTATE CORP.
NORTHLAKE NOMINEES SERVICES LTD
Stephan Malkhasyan
Vladimir Mkrtumyan
KB (CI) NOMINEES LIMITED
EAST HILLS BUSINESS LTD.
DALMENY HOLDINGS ESTATE LTD.
TIAN HAI TAO
CLIVE T JOHNSON
Lui Yau Gay, David
AU WAI YEE HELENA
LUI WING HO ADRIAN KIM
LUI WING KIN TERRANCE KIM
WONG CHUNG FU
LIANG BO
CHAN YAN, SHIRLEY
LUI TAT TING
HEALTHLEY LIMITED
KO YEE FUNG ANGELA
Alaska trust Company and The Sterling Trustees as Trustees of The Sunshine 2010 Trust
Alaska Trust Company and The Sterling Trustees as Trustees of the Westnern 2010 Trust
JUAN ALONSO CHECA CORES
JOSE ANTONIO VALLE CABIESES
USM HOLDINGS LIMITED
The Purcell Corporation
ALL WELL TECHNOLOGY LTD
TARGET TREND MANAGEMENT LTD.
Honor View Investments Limited
Melhor Ltd.
Wellington Capital Markets Ltd.
C.E.T. S.A.L. (HOLDING)
MR. SERGEY PRONIN
Andrew Moray Stuart
TRACE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.
SILVER IBIS LTD.
ZhongSheng International Ltd
ORBUSNEICH MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
Chinalliance Investment Limited
LENIGTON HOLDINGS LIMITED
SADC-ASIAN INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
SADC-ASIAN INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED SADC-ASIAN INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED GROUP
Maria Isabel Correa
SADC-ASIAN INEVSTMENT GROUP LIMITED
IGNACIO RUIZ PEREZ
RICARDO ENRIQUE ICAZA HUERTAS
Mr. Omar EL SAWAF
FELIPE JOSE FIGLIOLINI FILHO
PIER ANTONIO FELIPE GIACCHETTI PEREZ
CARLOS EDUARDO TENORIO GUEDES ROCHA
EGON KATZ DE CASTRO
RICARDO KATZ DE CASTRO
HAMZA AHMED
MOHAMED MAHFOODH SHAD
MOHAMED MAHFOODH SAAD
Marlborough Trust Company Limited as Trustees of the Misha Trust
JOHN CLARK
MARIA YIAPANI
MARIA VASILEIOU
Kelso Nominees (PTC) Limited
Robell International Limited
REN LIANG
LIN MAN
FROMM,MALTE-JAKOBUS MORITZ-CHRISTOPHER
TANG MA LI
Azara SA
Mr. Mihran POGHOSYAN
TOMAS OTTO HANSON
Guray Zora
MRS. ADIGÃÅ"ZEL GÃâ€"KCEN
TAMAR MANAGEMENT LTD.
PACIFIC DREAM HOLDINGS LIMITED
Blackstar Holding AG
BOW DIRECTORS LIMITED
ALDIA ENTERPRISES LTD.
AMERIOD HOLDINGS LTD.
Loongbaby Digital HD Co., Ltd.
MANEVEN TRADING LIMITED
JON EYJOLFSSON
TAN EE WUI
MR. INAN ALTINBAS
MR. NUSRET ALTINBAS
MR. SOFU ALTINBAS
Leinster Nominees Limited
JERZY JANUSZ POCIASK
MR. ALEXANDER DRUZHININ
CHINA VISION GROUP CORPORATION
XIA KAIMING
Mixmax Enterprises Ltd.
Giant Eagle Technologies Ltd.
GS EQUITY LIMITED
PALACE STYLE CONSULTANT LTD.
GREAT SOUND INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
Great Sound Group Limited
HUNKAR KARAKASLAR
MADAM WONG HUCK CHI
Cash Holdings Limited
Green Global Bioenergy Ltd
Wonder Ocean Finance Ltd.
Science Rich Finance Ltd.
MALBOROUGH TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
John B IRWIN
MR STEPHEN BOOTH
Dmitry Loshchinin
T.H. CEMEMNT HOLDINGS LIMITED
BOUNTIFUL HARVEST HOLDING LTD.
ELLE INVEST CORP.
RHYS TRADING LIMITED
Kayleigh Company limited
Walter Wachter
MARC ULRICH DEBRUNNER
MORTH ATLANTIC SERVICES LIMITED
BLUEBERRY INTERNATIONAL SERVICES S.A.
NOLANIA INVESTISSEMENTS S.A.
ANTHONY GARVEY
FRANCESC CARLOS MARTIN TEIXIDOR
KNOLLYS FINANCIAL SERVICES S.A.
RED PINE CONSULTING CORP.
INVERSOTA TANDIL S.A.
MONTROSEBRIGHTON LTD
Baykov Mikhail Pavlovich
Hakan Elaldi
Starry Well Holdings Limited
INGENIUS FINANCE LTD.
AUTO TONE LIMITED
AO XIANG TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
ENCLOCHURE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
T.H. CEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Cheerbase Management Ltd.
Jetway Holdings Ltd.
PORTMANN FINANCES S.A.
WINFRIED KÃâ€"LLMANN
CHIU, Ellen Riviera
TRINITY MANAGEMENT & SERVICES INC.
BSGR STEEL HOLDINGS LIMITED
James Capel (Channel Islands) Nominees Limited
STEPHEN YAO
MIKHAIL BORODIN
EDWIN ALBERT SHULTZ YURASZECK
Mrs. SANDRA MILBURN BOUCHER
HILLOWS TRADING INDUSTRIES SA.
MAZION CAPITAL LTD.
TOPSON MARK LIMITED
SIMFONI BIORESOURCES INTERNATIONAL INC.
TAUZIA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
CHONG HING INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Clamator Administration Limited (as Nominee for Bridgewater Administration Limited)
Clamator Administration Limited (as nominee for Sekuru Trust whose current trustee is Inter-Ocean Management Limited, Mauritius)
CATALPA INDUSTRIES LTD.
STELLA SOLARIS INVESTMENTS LTD.
MAYHILL FINANCIAL SERVICES S.A.
YANG XIAO BO
SALVADOR ANTONIO ESCOBEDO BOUFFIER
Xandra Raymonde ROUBAN ORENSTEIN
Riscana Holdings Ltd.
IVOX HOLDING LIMITED
DOTRONIC TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SHINE STAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED
W&S FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC.
ASIAN BRAND CONSULTANT LIMITED
LARDINE ENTERPRISES LTD.
Cornelis Marinus VAN DER JAGT
Mrs. Hjördis GEIRDAL
REYNOLDS CATERING SUPPLIES LIMITED
ANTONY JOHN PARRY
KIRRIE ANNE JENKINS
Mr. Gerrard Godfrey Mason
EDWARD SUN
OMAR AL-FAROUK MOHAMMAD AL-NAJAFI
FASTMAX TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
FASTMAX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
SOPRA OVERSEAS HOLDING S.A.
UNITY DEVELOPMENT LTD.
MASTERAY LIMITED
FUNDACION SOTO RINCON
Yuliya Banas
Mr. Andreas Neigum
Zartschmelzend GmbH
FALBERT HOLDINGS LIMITED
MARSHALL CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED
KILGARD HOLDINGS CORP.
POLYVIEW CAPITAL CORP.
WALDRON SERVICES LTD.
ACROSTAK CORPORATION
Salam Ismail
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ FIGUERAL
Sébastien B. J. Moerman
INTEGRY TRUSTEE COMPANY AG
VTM TRUST AG
Trustees of the Tudor Consulting Pension Scheme
TUDOR CONSULTING LIMITED
GINA PAULINE RICHARDSON
TUDOR CONSULTING PENSION SCHEME
MICHAEL JOHN RICHARDSON
Duo Corporate & Legal Services S.A.
JOHN VICTOR GUCHONE
Harbour Trustees Limited
CUENTO PROTFOLIO CORP.
INTERPRETOL CO. LTD.
INTERTAINMENT ASIA INC.
PROFIT TECH LTD.
D&E ASIAN IT INVESTMENTS LTD.
HARVEST TEAM LTD.
China Environmental Energy Holdings Company Limited
REFORM ADVISORY SERVICES LTD.
JACKIE & WILLIE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
GREAT HARVEST (GROUP) DEVELOPMENT LTD.
FUND GRACE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
CITI-FUNDS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of TAMBORA S.A.
YORKWIDE DEVELOPMENT LTD.
WINFULL TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
FULLWAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MAX THINK DEVELOPMENT LTD.
MIGUEL EDUARDO GARCIA COSTA
WOLFGANG SCHWARZ
DAVID PLUCZENIK
Bisney Profits Limited
ZHONGWANG INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
CHINA ERA ENERGY POWER INVESTMENT LIMITED
KIRPALANI’S LIMITED
Siam-Alba Holdings Inc.
Ralph Landwehr
MARIA CRISTINA MARTINEZ SWANBERG
MAURICIO MARTINEZ SWANBERG
MAURICIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
DOUBLE PROFIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
INVERSORA TANDIL S.A.
SHEEN BASE ENTERPRISES LTD.
MONG SING MANAGEMENT LTD.
GLOBAL ACCESS CAPITAL LTD.
SHEREWIN HOLDINGS LTD.
GWINNETT INVESTMENTS LTD.
ELIF YAKUT
ANDREY SELTSOVSKIY
HAMILTON TRUSTEES LIMTED
HAMILTON NOMINEES LIMTED
Mrs. ELIF YAKUT
Mr. Suhail Mohamed O Zubeir
Mr. Yasir Mohammed O Zubair
LIM JONG HO
DANIEL GUEDES SANTOS ARCOS
MR. YOUSEF SHAKUNA
D&P MANAGEMENT LIMITED
LORENZO MONTELEONE
Rekvita BALCIUNAITE
IRVIN BONCAMBER
Mrs. Rekvita BALCIUNAITE
ARX SERVICES LTD. AS THE TRUSTEE OF THE BELGRAVIA TRUST
Visocse Limited
SCARLETT INVESTMENTS HOLDING LIMITED
ALEXANDER MATATHIAS AS TRUSTEE OF THE HADRAMANT TRUST
MING WANG INVESTMENTS LTD.
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (BVI) Ltd. as Trustee of The Forban Trust
MOHAMAD NASSER BAKI ZADA
Acorn Developments Limited
LON TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
VDA HOLDING CORP
SUPREME ON LTD.
ON PROSPECTS HOLDINGS LTD.
MINERAL RESOURCES GROUP LTD
SUMWELL INVESTMENT LIMITED
MICHAEL Y. CHENOK INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
Sky Pavilon Group Ltd
BTT Nominee (BVI) Ltd.
BLOWERRYL MINING INC.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. as Trustee of the PILGRIM INTERNATIONAL TRUST
HOST ASSOCIATED LIMITED
HOST ASSOCIATES LIMITED
MAJORITY GAIN ENTERPRISES LTD
AQUA FALLS LTD
MR. ONG ONGKO WIYONO
FENG JUAN
SERGEY GENERALOV
Elinor Technologies S.A.
Brylane Finance Limited
TAINTNYS NOMINEES LIMITED
Monza Capital Ventures Limited
LDOA Holdings Limited
LDOA Holdings Limited,
Spile Services Ltd
LED SERVICES LTD
MELIOREM INDUSTIRIES  LIMITED
PHANTON INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD
DONAGHY MANAGEMENT LTD.
Farnoosh JAVAHERI ESFAHANI
VODATEL HONG KONG HOLDINGS LIMITED
GOLDEN HAWK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
OCS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
One Kingston Limited
Baobab Trustees Limited as Trustees of The Pexa Trust
Xavier Eric Haziza
Michel Jacques Giordani, Greyce Goes Giordani, Nathalie Mauad Giordani, Michelle Mauad Giordani, and Stephanie Giordani (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
NOMINEES TWO LIMITED
NOMINEES ONE LIMITED
REMO MINESTRELLI
ARTURO FEDERICO ESTEVE
OLEG TAYMAZOV
LAU KWAN
VASKEN BEZAZIAN, HERNAN BEZAZIAN, EDUARDO CARAMIAN, ESTER CARAMIAN and LUZNEVART DE BEZAZIAN with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
AIG-BRUNSWICK MIV FUND C, LIMITED
DR FROSE JOHANN
Clean Energy Concepts
OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE GROUP LIMITED
H. Investment & Trade Inc.
LIU KE YU
LIOUDMILA BRECHT
MRS. INDIRA SIVASAILAM
ZINOVYEV KONSTANTIN
TOKERAU ENTERPRISE LTD.
BAILEY TRADING GROUP LTD.
GREEN MILLS DEVELOPMENT S.A.
NAZIR GLOBAL CORPORATION
PERUR GLOBAL INC.
Two Kingston Limited
DST USA II Limited
Celestine Invest Holdings Limited
SCARLET  NOMINEES LIMITED
Alan Giles Fyfe
JEHOVAH JIREH LTD.
COMIUM DATA GROUP HOLDING LTD.
WHITTY VENTURES LIMITED
Scarlett Nominees Limited
LIU PEIJUN
VERONICA NEUSCHUL
Mr. Dmitry Zhuravlev
WALID AHMED ALJUFFALI
Dr. Walid Ahmed Aljuffali
Walid Ahmed Juffali
ZAHIT KIRKAN
Hussain Fadhel
ALEXANDRE PIRES D'AVILA DE ALMEIDA
Walter Caldini FILHO
MOHAMED MOHAMED SAID AHMED ELGUINDY
Zircon Finance Limited
Shark (BVI) Inc.
BUND ASIA HOLDINGS INC.
MALVINA INVESTMENTS LTD.
SARQUILA INVESTMENTS LTD.
ICS LTD.
SOUTH EAST INTEGRATION INC.
BILL GATES INVESTMENTS LTD.
EXCELLENT VICTORY GROUP LIMITED
EDISON TAYLOR & CO. INC.
NINA NAIK
Humaid Jauan Salem Ali Al Dhaheri
Sara Jouan Salem Ali Al Dhaheri
Mohamed Jauan Salem Al Dhaheri
Reem Jouan Salem Ali Al Dhaheri
BASLAND ENTERPRISES LTD
HADPORT OVERSEAS SA
MR. ALI HUSEIN ABU-RAGHEB
MR. POPOV SERGEY
XILONG ZHU
SAN LORENZO GROUP INC.
Hans E. Reiche
NOCTAMBULE LIMITED
Mary Justiniano de Guillemes, Jose Emeterio Guillemes Justiniano, and Maria Amparo Guillemes Justiniano (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
Mary Justiniano Vda. De Guillemes, Jose Emeterio Guillemes Justiniano, Maria Amparo Guillemes Justiniano and Juan Carlos Guillemes Justiniano (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
Andrew James Rendell & Bryan Michael Rendell
Andrew James Taylor
PARADISO PACIFIC SA
ELSON PROTFOLIO ADVISORS INC.
ELSON PORTFOLIO ADVISORS INC.
MS. ELLY WIDJAJA
WONG KIN LUNG
BEAT ERNST RUNNER
Rifco Holding Limited
HUXTON CAPITAL INC.
ESCOM CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT LTD.
Libminco Holdings Ltd
LAURA POUNTNEY LTD
BOTEC AASIA LIMITED
Luc Deschenes
Jonathan Edward Lewis
Nesreen Jaber
ARZAWA LIMITED
PADILLA AND ASSOCIATES
ALEXANDER GOLOVATOV
YURIY KUDRYAVTSEV
HUANG JIAN WEI
Hugh Thomas Daniel
ONG LEONG SENG
SHUM Lau Ying
QUEK TENG CHONG
JOSEPH TEY WEI JIN
ONG ENG KANG
INTERNATIONAL TRUST LTD.
KIM IAN MAURICE FRASER
JAMIE NICHOLAS PETTY
Jillian Teresia James
JOHANN ARMANN FANNBERG
Al Bernstein
Dena and Hussein Naji
Xu Yulan
BAY TRUST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ULEMJ ISHJAMTS DAMDIN
Maybar Consulting Corp.
JOCK CORPORATION
Lakehold Inc
ALDES PROPERTY LIMITED
ADDEND CAPITAL LTD
CANNON NOMINEES LTD.
LEE Shing
PANG KOK LONG
GREAT VIEW INVESTMENT LTD
GRAND FAITH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
BOTEC ASIA LIMITED
CHAPON LTD
AFRICAN PETROLEUM DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
BRAVE KING ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Great Ambition Development Limited
FUJI ELECTRIC (CHINA) TECHNOLOGY SERVICE LIMITED
TOMOKO INVESTMENT CORPORATION
Poly Central Africa Petroleum Company Limited
PTI INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD.
OLGA TSIOMIK
MH REAL STATE HOLDINGS CORP
SIF MATTHIASDOTTIR
Fayez Al-Momani
Yazan Al-Momani
Abdilrahman Walid A Albaikan
Abdilrahman Walid A Albraikan
BULEN DANDIN
WILSON ALONSO TORRES GOMEZ
JAMAL MOBD MATAR MUSABAH ALBAI
HADI SAMI MOUAWAD
HADI NOUAYEM
IRINEU BERTOLINI
SUBASK SHUKLA
Deenathayalapandian Chinnamaruthu
Stella G. Port-Louis
Erica Sylvie Cholewinska
LED MANAGEMENT
John Matthew Potts
INGO CARL HENRI MALZMULLER
TNG SOK CHNG
Edmond Tay Nam Hiong (Edmond Zheng Nanxiong)
TOMMY LIM KIAN MENG
MARKEL REAL ESTATE LTD.
MR. VICTOR NAZAR
WONG YEN LING
PHILIP HEI LIU
CHU I-PIN
CHUA I-PIN
CHAU I-PIN
LIM WHAY CHUNG
SANSERTA LIMITED
BRENTHILL INTERNATIONAL LTD.
CHATWIN MANAGEMENT LTD.
GLENARD HOLDINGS LIMITED
PETROPARS LIMITED
DWF Group Limited
IKG HOLDING TLD.
STEMPOST INVESTMENTS LIMITED
AIM EXPRESS LIMITED
ABDULLAH WALEED SHARBATLY
BASMAH WALEED SHARBARTLI
SARA ALMARZOUQ
Lampros Kouzounas
LIM YAW FWU
SIM CHING KIAT
FAHAD ALHUMAIDHI
Mr. Raghid Mneimne
Mr. AMJAD IBRAHIM ABU- RAGHEB
Mr. HAMZEH I.H. ABULRAGHEB
MOURTADA WASSIM
Zhang Wei Feng
MR. BALAGUROV VLADIMIR
Mr. Isaac Zizi Sananes
DR. JEFFREY W AUCOTT
Mohamed Kamal Charafeddine
KAN, JIN RAN LAURIE (FORMER NAME: KAN SIU KEI, LAURIE)
ELEMENTS HOLDING
West Corporation Limited
MERCANTOR TRUSTEES NOMINEES LIMITED
IBS GROUP HOLDING LIMITED
Roman Yakushkin
West Corporation Limited A/c 16830
WEST NOMINEES LIMITED
EAST NOMINEES LIMITED
Pasche Bank & Trust Limited (as Trustees for The Sissi Trust)
Citadelle Creek Ltd.
ZLATKO GARAC
Frédéric FAUQUE
Bernadette LAMY
MR. DIDIER BROSSET
Goldhawk Overseas SA
HIGH PAVILION FOUNDATION
INGLEWOOD ASSET FOUNDATION
Arun Madisetti
Arun Madisett
TRISTAN WORLD GAS & OIL LTD
TRISTAN ENERGY GLOBAL LTD
CREWZEN FINANCE LIMITED
Elmville Global Limited
MORITO HOLDINGS INC.
SUNWIDE INTERNATIONAL
LESCOT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
PACIFIC MARKETING S.A.
David Jonathan Lowseck
Bloor Company Limited
SOUTHAMPTON PROPHTIES LIMITED
BERNARDO GOLDSZTAJN
PEROBA ADVOGADOS
POWER SOLAR SYSTEM CO., LTD.
FIFA TEAM HOLDINGS LIMITED
DRAGON VILLA LIMITED
Low Chan Fook
NCL Oil Trading Ltd
NEFRET LIMITED
Yokhona Investments Ltd.
Precision Aviation
NOVATOR TELECOM BULGARIA LTD.
Wong Ping Seng
Kalyanasundaram Maran
LIM AH MOI
Mohamad Razif Bin Abdul Gapar
Jasmine Lam Lai Peng
WONG KUM YONG
NG SOON WANG PAUL
RODALE SERVICES ASSET LTD
BCA Shipping Investments Corp
ALEXANDRA LORRAINE WOOD
BENOW TRUSTEES LTD
MAYSTONE  HOLDINGS LIMITED
Avnish Patel
HRANT DANAGULYAN
SHI NAIHONG
MRS. RAYMONDE THERESE LEGAIE
MRS.  RAYMONDE THERESE LEGAIE
RAYMONDE LEGAIE
RAYMONDE THERESSE LEGAIE
NEO-CHINA INVESTMENT LIMITED
TREVOR JOHN HAMON
REDWOOD INTERNATIONAL LTD.
VDA HOLDING CORP.
GH ORE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
GRAHAM JOHN DALE
MR. ADARSH KUMAR SHARMA
DAVID JOHN MACKENZIE AND MRS JESSAMY CLAIRE MACKENZIE
DAVID JOHN MACKENZIE AND MRS JASSAMY CLAIRE MACKENZIE
BILU CAPITAL INC.
WINSWAY(CHINA)PETROCHEMICALS LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED
REACH GOAL MANAGEMENT LTD.
Mr. Carlos AROSEMENA ARIAS
ROBERT SURATIO CHEUNG
MICHEAL PATRICK DWEN
Rafena N Al-Hasani
NAZIH SALIM AL-KHALIL
Mr. Saleh M. G. Al-Otaibi
ERICIO ALVARES AZEVEDO GONZAGA NETO
PAWEL BARTLOMIEJ PISKORSKI
Mr. Anibal MESSA PEIXOTO DA SILVA
Neusa Gonçalves Nogueira
Gonçalves s.a. industria gráfica
Eunice Gonçalves Franco
Iolanda Sevieri Gonçalves
INVESTA CAPITAL LIMITED
CANNINGS LIMITED
Pablo Federico Callieri
Miguel Angel Mikasinovic
HELMSHORE PROPERTIES LTD.
BLESSFIELD EQUITIES INC.
CADDIGAN CORPORATION
EUNICE GONCALVES FRANCO
NEUSA GONCALVES NOGUEIRA
IOLANDA SEVIERI GONCALVES
PEDRO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA FRANCO
PAULO GONCALVES
WANG DAI YOU
KAN, JI RAN LAURIE (FORMER NAME KAN SIU KEI, LAURIE)
John Richard Grundy
PHILLIP MARK ROBINSON
SONER GEDIK
MANDARIN PLUS (JERSEY) LTD.
CHINA CONTINENTAL LIMITED
RC MANAGEMENT LTD.
LIU ZHIYUN
JAYANTILAL LAKHMAN VARA
TRUSTEES OF AWATIF ALSABAM LIFE INTEREST TRUST
Imran Patel
DENIS ZUBOV
ROBERT YUNG
TEKNOINVEST LIMITED
INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE GROUP LTD.
TOP WEALTH OVERSEAS LTD
VISUALSPACE TECH INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD
BELL GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LTD
MERCATOR NOIMINEES LIMITED
BUNNIK FERDINANDUS SIMONUS
Dania Zaidan
Maurice Zaidan
EP INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED
ORCHID SPLENDER INVESTMENT LTD.
AMERICAN DREAM PARK & ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
TAYLOR ESTATE LTD
Stateside Group Holdings Limited
GIVENSHIRE LTD
BG LEGAL MANAGEMENT LTD.
CHAN WAI KIT
DHULKIFL ZAMAN KHAN AL JAAFARI
Seaport Development Limited
BEST EAGLE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
KEEPING RICH DEVELOPMENT LTD.
Woodson Global SA
WOODSIDE CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD.
MARCO WIND INVESTMENTS LIMITED
WONG MEE CHUN
CHING NING LIMITED
LOH SIANG HUEI
Paul Teodoroiu
KEIJO AHTIAINEN
SUN XIAOLIN
KUNG KING SHIU
MR ALLET DIDIER
HASEGAWA TOMOKO
Tan Eng Siong
The Fractional Ownership Consultancy Limited
Consilium Nominees Limited
OBTALA RESOURCES LIMITED
DIMA AL HALABY
MARWAN TABSH
Alida Bejjani
BOSTON NOMINEES LIMITED
ERICKA MARTINS
BENTLEIGH LIMITED
VADYM GRYB
MASSIMO ANTONIO ENRICO MANTERO
EVITA HENRIHOVNA LEASK
TELESMART INVEST MANAGEMENT INC.
Liana María Parietti Curbelo
Alejandra María Abella Parietti
Carlos Roberto Abella Parietti
NEWSTAR INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES LTD
Fractal Management Ltd.
NEW SILVER LIMITED
BARNETT PROPERTIES LIMITED
Mr. Bruce Douglas STREBINGER
Ahmad Saleh Al Shaya
LAI YUEN FAI, WILLIAM
TAN Cheng Eng
ZHOU Wei Li
Netchai Vladyslav
MR. OLEKSANDR ODINTSOV
Artem Alexeev
Miss EC Roberts
Cindy Ginette Casseleux
ALLIANCE CORPORATE SERVICES
Saeed Hadi Alsabbak
HUDA HADI MOHAMMED SAEED
Ali Hadi Sabbak
PERFECT PITCH LTD.
NEW BILLION INVESTMENT LTD.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO (B.V.I.) LTD., as Trustee of THE BALBOA TRUST
SINOVENTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Vineet Goenka
MR. THIO SENG PENG (SARI AMAL)
Tasuku Miura
NESA VENTURES LIMITED
Mrs. Tatiana GVILAVA
Zhambal Balin
Andrey Korotaev
ALEXANDER SHISHKIN
HERITAGE OIL& LIMITED
ZEENAN LTD
SOMMERFLEET HOLDINGS
BLACK GOLD TRADING AND FINANCE CORP.
GU Capital Ltd
HUDSON BLUE LIMITED
GENESIS 2001 LIMITED
ECS INTRNATIONAL NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED
Shark (BVI) Inc. (former name: Allenet Corporation)
Saeed Abdulla
YF INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Wentworth No. 3 Limited
REA BROTHER (EXECUTOR & TRUSTEE) COMPANY
ION ROSCA
ARIANI Desi
DUDDELL STREET HOLDINGS LIMITED
AWATIF A ALSABBAN
COUTTS JERSEY RE NAZRIA TRUST
AYSHA M.M. BADRUDDIN
IRINA ZIMINA
Sedate Global Limited
MOSSACKFONSECA & CO (B.V.I) LTD.
PROSPECT BRIDGE LIMITED
MIREIA S.A
MOST ADVANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Perfect Lines (B.V.I.) Limited
AUDINA HOLDINGS BVI LIMITED
LEE SIONG GHEE
YU TAK CHI, JACKSON
MR. MAXIM KERZHAKOVSKIY
BRILLIANT FIELD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
MOHAMED JEENAH S/O M S MASOOTHY
HE SHI YOU
LOO Choon Leong
Denim Equities Unlimited
Marios Lazarou
Mr. Shawky Hemeidan
LIN SUN CHING ANDREW
CHOW CHEE WING ANTHONY
FEBAY (INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
TALAL A ALSABBAN
SANAA A ALSABBAN
COUTTS JERSEY RE FAMILIA SETTE=LEMENT
Aquatic Management Limited
HealthCare.com Inc.
FEBAY (INTERNATIONAL) HOLDING LIMITED
MRS. ELENA TSELISHCHEVA
IGOR OSTRYY
PLYATSEVOY ALEXANDER
ATTA OLLAH AHSANI
HERING INTERNATIONAL S.A. FINANCIERA DE INVERSIONES
Newell Development Limited
Beresford Nominees Limtied
RICHARD RAMEZ SARKIS
AROUSSIAC RAMEZ SARKIS
Ramez Sarkis
IP KWAN MEI
LIU YING WAI, MELANIE
ALEXEY BOLOTIN
RICARDO ROJAS RODRÃÂGUEZ
LIM KAI TIONG
ABDUL GALIL BESHER
Alireza Mahdavi
MAXIMA CAPITAL GROUP LTD.
Dimitros Parginos
Dimitrios Parginos
JAIME EUGENIO RAYGADA SOMMERKAMP
ROSSANA PATRICIA LOPEZ GUERRA MORENO
RIAZ MAWANI
HC NOMINEES LIMITED
D & G GROUP LIMITED
LEE CHAK, WINNIES
NORTHE ATLANTIC SERVICES LIMITED
KANSON ENTERPRISES LIMITED
ANGLEWOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Dimension Communications Ltd.
SKY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP (CHINA) LTD
Ms EVA GORKOVA
Engason Asia Ltd.
Khaled Abdulla
LUMINOX ENTERPRISES LTD.
DAY BRIGHT COMPANY LTD.
NORTH ATLANTIC SERVICES LIMITES
PASSIMO MANAGEMENT INC.
TOP FORM (B.V.I.) LIMITED
TOP FORM (BVI) LIMITED
FJARFESTINGAFELAGIO PRIMUS EHF
SAMURAI PACIFIC INC.
IGH CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
HIGH CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
THE BEARER - HOLDER THE BERESFORD GROUP
Andreas Smolla-Schneider
Lutz Wolfgang Schneider
MS GOURREGE Vanessa
MOHAMAD JUNUS
Pugira Aktiengesellschaft
Rafael E. Díaz
EUGENIO SUÑER
Mr. VLADIMIR GORKOV
Andrej Melnikov
TURNSTONE NOMINEES LIMITED
REN QI
MERRION STOCKBROKERS NOMINEES LTD.
CHIU CHUN WA
WAI MING CHAN
LAI YUNG KWOON
SUSAN LIM AI SHIAN
Randa Smadi
Faris Smadi
HERBERT ARTURO DE SOLA WRIGHT
Mr. Micheal Porter
TIENS (Africa) Holdings Group Limited
SG Services Limited
SWF  Holdings Ltd.
FORWARD TWO LIMITED (EX GOODWILL HLD GROUP LTD
INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES & SYSTEMS LTD
CAMAUBA LIMITED
Future Developments Capital Inc.
Tomás Fernández Araujo
LI XIAOMIN
PORTAREL S.A.
ANTONI S.A.
DENNYFOLD HOLDINGS LIMITED
MR. SALTUK BUGRA AKBULÃÅ"T
LOU SOI CHEONG
Ivan Kurach
ENIGMA SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Daniel Frick
FONDATION CELADON
CAI SHEN FOUNDATION
H&L FOUNDATION
CHUI CHI KUEN
Fiman Trust Limited
SANTIAGO SCAVUZZO
Leinster NomineesLimited
ANJORAN Renaud Denis Vincent
OWYANG Loong Shui Ivan
Mr. Rohit Arora
SUREKHA HASMUKH GARDI
Steven Foster
MATVEEVA ANASTASIA
PRIME INTERNATIONAL ALLIANCE INC.
BTT  Nominees (BVI) Ltd
JACKSTON ESTATES LTD.
Giles Henry-Acheson-Gray
VC GROUP LIMITED
KINGWIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
VIGERS HOLDINGS LTD.
CHOICEPROOF INTERNATIONAL LTD.
ARROW PACIFIC SECURITIES GROUP LIMITED
Freckleton Limited
Coalburn Limited
Hamsterley Limited
Binbrook Limited
Eggleton Limited
Asherton Limited
Hamilton Nomines Limited
HEE MOON CHOO
Albany Directorate Limited
KINGBOND HOLDINGS LTD
Tajer Global Investment Limited
CIT Capital Ltd
CALLINGTON PACIFIC HOLDINGS LTD.
COMPANY ADMINISTARTION SERVICES LIMITED
Docking Limited
ASIM KUMAR SAHA
ALOK PRABHAT
SEVDALIN NIKOLOV VALNAROV
PT. PETROLAND ENERGI
Glarryford Limited
MAX SHIPPING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
LI Guogang
WANG XING GUO
Reutov Sergey
Ian Christopher WILSON
JOHN PATRICK MURRAY
Christopher Wayne QUINLAN
Selvan Soobiah
Lisa Soobiah
Brent William Clegg
Rami Alashqar
GAO DONG MEI
Karin Ibisch
LUIS OSCAR NAVARRO
REINALDO ACHURRA OSSES
BRAM VAN DER KOLK
Sunildutt Benud
Hema Benud
ARIELA PERELMAN ROVNER
SHI YONG LIN
Kjell Haken Spets
NAZAR ABDULAZIZ ALSAGHYIR
Beijing Oriental Kurt Technology Co., Ltd
GLORY YEAR HOLDINGS LIMITED
EBINUMA YUSUKE
DOVER LTD.
GABRIEL DURÃÂN
Wexford Trust
Keppel First Eastern Holdings Limited
SMOOTH WINDS LTD
FUTURE SUN HOLDINGS INC.
WYNDING INVESTMENTS INC. Inc.
MARIO FERNANDO SILIEZAR ERALES
Oleg Nikolaevich Kolchenko
LI HUA GUO
Roberto ALDECOBA VARELA
Mr. RUSTEM KADYROV
MOVIX LATIN AMERICA S.A.
INTREGRY TRUSTEES SERVICES AG
Mr. RUSTEM KADIROV
THE SUCCESSION CORPORATION ALEMAN, CORDERO, GALINDO & LEE (BAHAMAS) LIMITED
THE PURCELL CORPORATION ALEMAN CORDERO, GALINDO & LEE (BAHAMAS) LIMITED
Jandor Investments Limited
MR. BORIS KOVALENKO
Danilova, Nelli
Leinster Management Limited
Leinster Secretaries Limited
Nahuel Bulian
Peggy Antonietta Di Massimo Lima
José Ramón Gori González
Mayssa Berry
Farid Dagher
Alaa Marwan Masoud Doughlas
Adel Mohd Rajab Ali Saif
Tahseen Khayat
Omar Mamlouk
HADON MANAGEMENT LTD.
GLOBE SERVICES LTD.
Palatine Limited
POSTGRADUATE LIMITED
RIMSTON LIMITED
Danilov, Igor
ANDREY KUZNETSOV
SERGEY LOBZOV
RAMON MANUEL VEGA
VIRTUS TRUST LIMITED
TRIANGLE UPPER LIMITED
Camden Market  Estate Holdings  Limited
Silva Property Investment Ltd
CONDOR OVERSEAS HOLDINGS TWO LIMITED
Gleb Kostikov
SHAWN LIM WEI KANG
ZHU YINGZHAO
SALLY KWEK LAY PING (GUO LIBIN)
TAN HAN YONG
CHEN GUANGSEN
TAN LIAN KEE
EAGLE DEVELOPMENT AND ENGINEERING SERVICES SA
SERGEY DENISOV
KARL EMIL WERNERSSON
Anthony David Roger Watson
Mr. Arjun Varyani
Samia Hakura
AURANGZEB MIRZA
Stephen Patrick FORTE
MR. FEROZE SAYEEDUD DEANE
GU QIN HUA JOSEPH
KARELCO FINANCE LIMITED
CLEVERALE LIMITED
ESERVGLOBAL LIMITED
SCARLETT INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
FREESTAR NOMINEES LIMITED
Ms. Ping FAN
SARDARLOU MORTEZA
MOHAMED GANI SADIQ BATCHA
MOHAMED GANI MOHAMED EHIYA
Fadel Kremid
RICARDO MANUEL MOSQUERA AND LUIS ANTONIO PEYRANO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
Super Slot Limited Liability Company
Artem Valerievich Frolov
DIETER FEODOR CHRISTIAN THOMAS
Wasef Hani Wasef Shakaa
Alexander Tugarinov
BREEZI CARM HOLDINGS INC.
Advantis Capital Ltd.
Duberry Properties Limited
SMITHSONITE CORP.
Eleni Saliagopoulos
Emmanouil Saliagopoulos
STEVEN LONGWORTH
ESB Finance Limited
ESPIRITO SANTO ENTERPRISES S.A.
COURTLEIGH TRADING CORP.
VIRTUS TRUST LTD AS TRUSTEE OF THE ANGOLD TRUST
Virtus Trust Limited, as Trustess of the Hayward Family 1993 Settlement
CHIA KWOK PING
MR. MICHAEL PORTER
RONALD NANKERVIS MATEUS
Heptagon Investments Ltd *
Karyakin Dmitry
DEJAN MASOVIC
Hillside Property Investments Ltd
Kenrick Overseas Ltd.
Highlands Business Group Limited
EASTERN GROWTH INVESTMENT LIMITED.
SILVERBAND LTD
ARDEN GLOBAL S.A.
ING. PETR SPEYCHAL
TEO TSU CHUNG BENEDICT
LAI TUCK SENG
XU KUNLUN
Lee Sin How
ALI FUAT EKSI
MSA Asset Foundation
MCG Foundation
EDSON FERNANDES
RAJU SUGNOMAL MANGTANI
Sergei  Boicharov
PETER NIGEL COWLEY
Emad Mohsen Hassan
Fourseas Investments Limited
BLUEMAX CAPITAL LTD.
JDO SECRETARIES LIMITED
Rene Josef Hodel
DXB HOLDINGS LTD.
FOSUN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD.
ZHU YING ZHAO
YANG JIALI
Hassan Smadi
SHAWN BERNARD TAN LIANG SWEE
Oleg Kandrin
GEORGE KEVIN CHANG WENG LIUNG @CHANG TUNG LUNG
BENJAMIN LOURDES S/O SAVRINATHAN ALFRED
KEGEL FOUNDATION
FUNDACION QUIJUAR
BEDOYA GOYES ABOGADOS S A S
ADNAN NAIM IBRAHIM ABDUL KARIM
ASTERRY HOLDINGS LTD
UBM ASIA B.V.
Blowerryl Mining Inc. (Formerly known as Blowerryl Trading Inc.)
Atsushi Hoshino
Desarini Investments Ltd
ASMIRA PACIFIC LTD.
Nikolay PANTAK
MR. ALEXANDRE HRISTOV ALEXANDROV
CHAMBERLEY LIMITED
Castletown Limited
Lotta Property Limited
Technical Field Services Limited
SILVER METRO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
KINGSWORLD LIMITED
SUNNY PLANET DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
SUN HUNG KAI TERMINALS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Wentworth No. 4 Limited
Freshlockarm Ltd
GLORY JOY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
DANWEN CUI
MS. PAMPINA VOTSI
WONG SIU KI
Bandolla Investments Limited
VS Holdings Ltd.
FI MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Romanika Viktor
Omar Mouline
NAJLE RICARDO ABUSADA JAMES
KURTBEDINOV ESKENDER
MR. KURTBEDINOV ESKENDER
Vasily Selivanov
Giovanni Emo Capodilista Maldura
ROMAN MINKEVICH
SERGEY LEONTYEV
ELIZAVETA BOGDANOVA
KHALID AHMED SAUD ALKHALID
Miss Gulsevin Citlak
ENG THING CHANG
Resl Marie Fernandes
MEHBOOB CHOWDHURY
Virgilio Periñán Herrera
MRS. MARIA CLAUDIA DE SAINT PERIER
Cohen Reuven
TZ MANAGEMENT SA
GLAVATSKIY VALERIY
Su Xuan
Akrathood Chareonwongsak
YUEN KAR WAI
Tate LIM
DAW YI YI WIN
CHUA BOON TAT
KONG CHEE CHEW
TAN KOH TI
Adelina María Albanell
Anne Patricia Bergl
CHIA TEO HUAT
PANG SZE KHAI
YAU KOK SAN
LEONG SIEW HON
MOHAN RAJ S/O CHARLES ABRAHAM
YANINA NIEVES DI MATTEO
SEAN MANNING
ASPIS HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LTD.
Yilgas Holdings Limited
INFINITY (B.V.I) GROUP LTD.
EMERY GROUP ASSETS S.A.
OPEN WIDE INVESTMENTS LTD.
ROMABEL INTERNATIONAL CORP.
ESPIRITO SANTO B.V.I. PARTICIPATION LIMITED
ADRIEN BERGEROT
HUANG, CHUN-HSIUNG
MAN WAI KIN
SENEBIER LTD.
FORAY CAPITAL CORPORATION
ORIDEN HOLDINGS LTD.
MAYO SECRETARIES LIMITED,
DOWNHOLM GROUP LTD.
VIDORA INVESTMENT INC.
QUILBURY FINANCE S.A.
AFINVEST GROUP INC.
ZHAO RU PING
LIANON CORPORATION
TILBURY ENTERPRISES LTD.
EASTPOINTE INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LTD.
RACUZA S.A.
RESMAN NOMINEES LTD.
CHEUNG WAI SUN
OLAFUR FANNBERG
ZHENG QI MING
GUO XIAO FENG
VOLTA INVESTMENTS LTD.
ELTIQUE INVESTMENTS LTD. (A)
MAYO SECRETARIES LIMTED
EAST CAPE HOLDING INTERNATIONAL CORP.
MARUNO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Bentley Real Estate Investments Ltd.
COBHAM POINT LTD.
Nicol Giuseppe Leo Bagnasco Marquez
ERAN FROST
HSU, SHIH-YI
INTEG MANAGEMENT ASSETS LIMITED
RALKO CAPITAL CORP.
HENDRY ENTERPRISES CORP.
DENELA ASSETS HOLDING LTD.
KETNER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
UNIFLAM HOLDINGS LTD.
DURBAN ESTATES MANAGEMENT CORP.
Mr. SAMER ATTAR
LUIS ALBERTO VERGARA DE LA ESPRIELLA
Jose Alejandro Navas Vengoechea
BALEHILL TRADING S.A.
ESCOM MINING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD
RF Capital Management Ltd.
Eastcroft Holdings Limted
Eastcroft Holdings Ltd.
AMOS SERVICES S.A.Q
Asia Science Park Investment Company Limited
DL Enterprises Inc.
Project Management Global Solutions Inc.
JOHN COLIN MILES
MR. OLEG ANANIEV
SIMONA COLLINI
VENTURE CAPITAL ASSOCIATES LTD.
Heptagon Investments Ltd.
FINCOSA COMPANY LIMITED
FIVEST INVESTMENTS LIMITED
INDOVAL HOLDING LIMITED
SODEL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
FABRI HOLDING S.A.
CONNELLY FINANCE LIMITED
UPLOR INVESTMENTS CORP.
WHITE LANE FINANCE CORP.
DONAT INVESTMENTS S.A.
KLYBANE LIMITED
GCT MANAGEMENT LTD.
SPACECODE HOLDINGS LIMITED
BAYWATER CAPITAL LTD.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD as trustee of CAPTAIN STEFANOS KOLLAKIS CHARITY TRUST
G2 Capital Holding Limited
IAP Trustees Limited
AEGIS AE
MS. MARTINE KINDT
SPACECODE HOLDINGS LIMITED§§
LINDGREEN FINANCE CORP.
YAP HOLDINGS INC.
YPA HOLDINGS INC.
RUSSALKA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
AEA MANAGEMENT INC.
RAINER CAPITAL ASSETS HOLDING LTD.
MAGMA DIAMOND RESOURCES
P.L.G. STEEL INTERNATIONAL LTD.
ALEXANDER GOLD GROUP LTD.
Mr. ABDUL-GHANI ATTAR
MAGMA DIAMOND RESOURCES LTD.
DIGITRADE LTD.
S&M LTD.
BONCOTE ENGINEERING LTD.
INTERMET TRADING LTD.
METINVEST LTD.
CLARK HOLDINGS GROUP LTD.
REDFIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Seamore Group Ltd
PARRYVILLE GLOBAL LTD.
Frowley Holdings Inc.
FREEDOM CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED
JUPITER NOMINEED TWO S.A.
Ramsey Limited
SHARECORP LIMITED
SASCHINVER INC.
BSG RESOURCES LIMITED
CHESTER GATE INVESTMENTS CORPORATION
RICH SMART HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHARYO FINANCE S.A.
BYZANTUM HOLDING LTD.
MOUNTBEL INC.
AUREOLE GLOBAL CORPORATION
FIVE MOUNTS PROPERTIES LIMITED
NORTH ATLANTIC SERVICES LIMITED-
RINGWOOD EQUITIES CORP.
HO CHOON TUCK, FABIAN
MRS. OLGA NIKOLAEVA
MR. VASILY PASHNIN
BUCKHAVEN EQUITIES LTD.
CONTEST-IST MEDIA INVESTMENTS LTD.
Fakhralddin Sabah
SHEERIN ALI-PARUK
Julian Cameron Bowden
Patrick William Mattison
VERONIQUE ANN GOUIN
BERNICE A REID
CAI, HENG
Sergey Vasiliev
MAY SECRETARIES LIMITED
ACEWOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
DANIEL WEISS CALLEJAS
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD., as Trustee of THE HAYWARD EQUITIES CORPORATION TRUST
FINSBURY MANAGMENT SERVICES LIMITED
HERITAGE MIDDLE EAST LIMITED
POLYMNIE PROTECTORS CORP.
CIO PRIVATE FOUNDATION
CADFAN S.A
Karam Karam
Mr. Antonio Carlos COUTINHO NOGUEIRA
JOHN ROBERT MONTAGU STUART WORTLEY HUNT
Saleah Ali Almarsahed
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA MONTORO
CATARINA CAVALCANTI MONTORO
Mr. Ramez NASRI
ADRIANA MAZZANTE HADDAD EBEL
FREDERICO FONSECA EBEL
JESSE  HESTER
MRS. BEN-BRAHIM
VADZIM LAZITSKI
MR. SERGEY GENKIN
DENIS MATIOUKHIN
Khalid Mahmood Khan
GAP GENERAL AUTO PARTS DO BRASIL S.A.
HAVEN INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
Alexey Kruptsov
DMITRY GOMER
DMITRY PASKO
Adrian Hau Chak Fu
MR. VADIM PANKEVICH
Andrey Shalyapin
KIRILL NAUMOV
ANDREY KONDRATYUK
MR. EVGENY VIKULOV
YERBOL ABDUKHMANOV
HC NOMINEES (BVI) NOMINEES
CARMEN CHEONG
HEW SHAW SIANG
HIEW YICK KUEN
RONDELL TRADING LTD.
TAY YEW LIAN
Lee Swee Yin
CHIA YON TOO
CHOW KONG-IN EDWIN
HO TIN ON
IAP Investment & Trust Services AG
MR. CEM YETER & MS. CHARLOTTE HOLTBACK-YETE
Nicea Gemeinnuetzige GMBH
Bearer (Elena Kyprianou)
Mr. Viacheslav NOVIKOV
Hemon Philippe Merica
MAKARIOS (MG) HOLDINGS LIMITED
Labrador Shipping Limited
JOSE LUIS CARLOS BALTA CHIRINOS
GRAND FUSION LIMITED
FUTURE VISION INVESTING LTD.
HAZEL CENTURY LIMITED
DFW Group Limited
MISS YASMINE NEHME TOHME
MR. YOUSSEF NEHME TOHME
Mr. FAYEZ DAOUD
CLAMATOR ADMINISTRATION LIMITED.
KERRISDALE COMPANY LIMITED
GRAPHIX SYSTEMS LIMITED
MOSSNOOK HOLDINGS LIMITED
TIMBERLAND GROUP LTD
ALI MOHAMMAD R RADWAN
ANDREW ROBERT FAIRALL
7 York House Investment Limited
HF Assets Management Limited
JADEN HOLDINGS LTD
QR FOUNDATION
Mr.  MASSIMO ALBERTO
SUCCESS GAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
ECS INTERNATIONAL NOMINEES (BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS) LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. As Trustee of NORTHVIEW HOLDING VENTURES TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. as Trustee of THE BV DAL TRUST
Tarengar Portafolio Inc.
SUN MI LI
SUNARNI RAHARDJA
JOHN WONG CHING WANG
JOACHIM KREBS
LEE Chin Leong
Chiu Man Fai
CHIU TSUN NUNG
Shaw Che-Wu
OI KIM
KATALIN AGNES RADVANYI
IZZAT NIJMEDDIN DAJANI
Anatolii Pyshnyi
GONZALO CASINELLI THORNE
MR. STADNYK MYKHAYLO
RON H.L. TEGELAAR
Haresh Sunderdas Vaswani
ROBERT CLARK PENNA
JANSEN KEITH
Falguni Sanjiv Patel
IGOR PUTIN
JEANNE BORG
Elena Mikhailova
SERGEY VOLDMAN
ARKADY GOLUBOVICH
VALERIY DVOEGLAZOV
Alexei Korolev
Sergey Trudovoy
THE BEARER (in favour of Mr. STANISLAV OBOLENTSEV)
Mr. STANISLAV OBOLENTSEV
ARTUR TROFIMOV
Dmitrii Golubev
Mrs. Maria Das Gracas FRANKLIN CARNEIRO
Bretagne Ltd.
ANDREY MARTYNOV
Mrs. Naiman SAULE
Mr. Peter Victor WATSON
TCHIRO KAWADA
THIO SENG PENG (SARI AMAL)
Dana Jammal
Sahar Dayekh
CHRISTIAN PAUL MAUCHI BRAVO
Mr. Petr Levicek
Barra Worldwide Limited
GLOBAL EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT CO
TELETEC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS S.A.
SOLENT ENTERPRISES ASSETS INC.
GORAN NAGY
Janez Poljanec
M. WILSON (REF CREDIT SUISSE AND OTHERS)
MR. NENAD DRAGIC
Patromal Ltd
CYRUS KESHAVARZ
GHASSAN ABDULLA ALI ALRASHED ALBINALI
INTERGRATED ELECTRONICS TRADING CO. LIMITED
NASSER RASHID D AL-KAABI, RASHID NASSER R S AL-KAABI, SRAIYA NASSER R S AL-KAABI
AHMAD HASHEM
Mrs. Hanouf Bint Ali Bin MUSSALLAM
Mrs. Khuloud Bint Ali Bin MUSSALLAM
Mr. Hussein Bin Ali Bin MUSSALLAM
Mrs. Wadha Bint Hussein Bin NASSAB
Mrs. Lamah Bint Ali Bin MUSSALLAM
Mrs. Nawat Bint Ali Bin MUSSALLAM
Mrs. Fatimah Bint Ali Bin MUSSALLAM
REN JIAN HUI
Lin Wang
Mrs. Fayezah Bint Ali AL-DUWAISH AL-JARBAA
Mr. Mussallam Bin Ali Bin MUSSALLAM
Mr.Mohammad Bint Ali Bin MUSSALLAM
Maher Jammal
ATEF H EL-KREIDLI
SVETALANA KHODAKOVA
Jaiswal Ladli Pershad
Nadine Sarkis
Aroussiac Sarkis
Chochanik Khachkhachian
Phelps Properties Ltd.
ISLAND SANCTUARY LTD.
GAIN TALENT LTD.
MTB INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Red Wolf Equity Ventures S.A.
LJC Holdings S.A.
Zhu Ye
WANG GUO JU
Jurassic Investments Limited
Park House Enterprises Limited
Hansa Assets Limited
Sim Soon Chern
MR. TAN CHUEN HOWE FELIX
LEONG LAI PO
MR. STEVEN TAN LENG KOK
YEO SHER LING
ZHANG Weixian
Mr Lee Kiam Jin
Bold Jambalsuren
CARL THONG CHIA LIN
Cornelia Elizabeth Liebrecht
FU Chengbo
FOO KOK SING
BUT HO MING
WONG LEK KONG
MAI YHAOYAO
Tan Siew Heok
Dmitry Golubev
MR. ANDREY REDKO
FENGXUE LI
Mr. Gevorg Nazaryan
Ernesta Eizenbraun
Mr. Yury Sitlivy
MR. IHAR ABMIOTKA
IHAR ABMIOTKA
BERNARD THOMAS HOOLEY
Simon Giles Elliot
MAYO SECRETARIE LIMITED
MAXIM SOBAKINSKIY
Alexey Martinkov
HUSSAIN SARFRAZ
ASIM SHABBIR GHULAM
IMRAN NOOR
KONG CHE HUNG, MARY
LIU GUIQIAO
Aqua Falls Limited
Tyne Ventures Limited
ANGLO-SWISS SECURITIES LTD (FORMERLY BROOKLAND SECURITIES LTD)
Anglo- Swiss  Securities Ltd.
IPAZO S.A.
GOLDEN CHAIN PROPERTIES INC.
PACIFIC TELECOM AND NETWORKS LIMITED
Torillis Holdings Limited
FATIO HOLDINGS LTD
NEO-CHINA PROPERTY LTD.
TAITNYS NOMINESS LIMITED
Positive Industry Foundation
AKASH HIMATLAL DEVCHAND DODHIA
BYZANTIUM HOLDING LTD
Stanwell Capital Ltd.
FORMIA LIMTED
ORTIS S.A.
Awesome Estates Limited
ECOSolar Projects, Inc.
KAI SUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Vibrant Development Holding Ltd.
JUMP STAR DEVELOPMENT LTD.
SUPER EARL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
CCS Holdings Group Limited
SORBUS HOLDINGS S.A.
ZHAN MANXIAN
HILDA FERST
Jose SUNER HUMET-TORRELLAS
ELEXON PROPERTY S.A.
CHUNG HING DEVELOPMENT LTD.
TWOWAY TRADING LIMITED
New Year Investments Ltd.
Right Win Management Ltd.
FZ INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
FABTECH TWB HOLDING LIMITED
ROMOCO INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
PENWELL CONSULTANTS LTD.
Central Waterfront Property Holdings Limited
LUKE WORLDWIDE  INCORPORATED
ALLIED WELL HOLDINGS LTD
Walsin Lihwa Holdings Ltd.
PADANG INTERNATIONAL LTD.
DIVA MANAGEMENT LTD.
ALLIED WELL HOLDINGS LTD.
FARVEL TRADE INVESTMENT INC.
MOSSACK FONSECA & C. (BVI) LTD.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. BVI LTD.
EAST LAKE S.A.
FONTHILL INVESTMENTS LTD.
POLINVEST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Jupiter Nominees Two Limited
Jupiter Nominees One Limited
CARTLEDGE REAL ESTATE HOLDING LTD.
WINDSOR PARK INVESTMENT LIMITED
Vendome Nominees Services
FUJI MAGNETICS LIMITED
Arase Financial (PTC) Inc as Trustee of the Sirob Trust
SUNSHINE TECHNOLOGY TRADING LTD
CARBON POSITIVE TRADING LIMITED
AI XINYA
ZHU YAN
MS. FANG LING
YE FENG
DU XIAOPENG
ZHU XIANWEI
Alexander Sokolov
Xu Hong
LOCKWOOD LIMITED
Vendome Nominess Services Inc.
EASTPRIDE CAPITAL LIMITED
PARRITON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CLEMENTINE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
KENIX PEAK INVESTMENT LIMITED
STRONG MEASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED
WINCRAIG  COMPANY LIMITED
AIR TOURS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
AIR GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
FUNNY STARRY HOLDINGS LTD.
Remote Infrasructure Management Holdings, Ltd.
STRAWBERRY HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED
STAR HARVEST INTERNATIONAL LTD.
GLENESK OIL INTERNATIONAL LTD.
KINGDOM CODE LTD.
Lapistar Company Limited
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as trustee of LIMEDALE TRUST
Prudential Assets & Capital Ltd.
DEAD DODO LIMITED
FABTECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
XACE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Mr VYAPOOREE Sanmurugan
Ms VYAPOOREE Sarojah
LI ZI GENG
MR. SUN LIN
Ms VYAPOOREE Pallavi
Assaf Shani
TANG OI MING DENISE
TANG CHI SING
TANG CHI YIP JACKY
CHAN KA WAI
AZER ENTERPRISES LTD.
NIMBUS RESOURCES INC.
THE BEARER (LEXINTER INTERNATIONAL INC.)
Gulf Nominees Ltd.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO(BVI) LTD.
CONTABEL HOLDING LIMITED
HARBOUR RING PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
SMART  WORLD  ENTERPRISES  LIMITED
ALFIN MANAGEMENT LTD.
LSAR HOLDING LTD.
GOLDEN VILLA LTD.
WHITESAND INVEST LIMITED
KEYOREN MANAGEMENT LTD.
INVESTUM INTERNATIONAL LTD.
THUNDER PRODUCTIONS INC.
Messers Formia Limited
Messers Primi Limited
NISEKO RESORTS GROUP LIMITED
LANHOVE OVERSEAS LIMITED
GUANZHOU CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS (CHINA) LIMITED
Asesoria y Cobros Sociedad Anonima
LWM HOLDINGS I CORP
JEREMIAS FRANCISCO ARREDONDO GAITAN
FRANCISCO ALFREDO ARREDONDO MENDOZA
ORKWEY HOLDING CORPORATION
Ceres Incorporation Limited
PRUDENTIAL ASSETS & CAPITAL LTD
Big Dog Management Limited
Vu Group Holding Ltd.
EAST PROFIT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MARLOW INVESTMENTS ASSETS LIMITED
Union Care Investments Ltd.
DEANSCROFT HOLDINGS LIMITED
I&G Technologies Investment Corp.
POLYLINE INVESTMENT LIMITED
CCB LIMITED
ECOSOLAR HOLDING INC.
OASIS EQUITIES S.A.
WORLD PETROCHEM HOLDING S.A.
UNION WEALTH CAPITAL LIMITED
Simple Future Investment Ltd.
MANORVILLE HOLDINGS S.A.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. as Trustee of KENSTON TRUST
JINDING (SINGAPORE) INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
LINKAROM ASSOCIATIONS LTD
SILVER SAIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
BETTER DAY INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (B.V.I.) LTD., as trustee of KAMALI TRUST
VENDOME NOMINEE SERVICES INC.
KORFI LIMITED
CHEETEE GROUP INC.
STAR RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL LTD.
WZN HOLDINGS LIMITED
DARRATY SERVICES LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & (BVI) LTD. as Trustee of VANNIA GLOBAL TRUST
POTENTIAL ELEMENT GROUP LTD.
TIME CHAIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
TROPIX HOLDINGS LIMITED
Sands Service Investments Ltd
RODRIGO TECHNOLOGIES CORP.
Savchenko Oleksandr
Oleg Polukhin
LONGVILLE GLOBAL LTD.
ULTRA GLORY LIMITED
TALMOND ENGINEERING LIMITED
Li Hing Ltd.
TECHWEST ENTERPRISES LIMITED
TAITNYS NOMINEES
PLASTROM INC.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. As Trustee of P.V. Trust
AXTON OVERSEAS DEVELOPMENT LTD.
Howard International Group Ltd.
MICHAEL PATRICK  DWEN
Brookpool Limited
IT Services Development Corporation
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF PENRICH CONSULTANTS TRUST
A 109E Management (SPV) Limited
Cole Freight Inc.
Rohlig & Co. GMBH Ltd.
Warrior Holding Limited
AQUA BAY HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHEONG INVESTMENT HOLDINGS INC.
PERFECT TRIUMPH LIMITED.
ALTIS CAPITAL LTD.
GOLD SILVER INVESTMENT LTD.
SEABREEZE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
TIENS (East Europe) Holdings Group Limited
PENTLER HOLDINGS LIMITED
LIU Hong Du
WU Henry Naijie
IRINA ADLEROVA
Galina Parshina
Victor Naumov
Alexander Kolobov
EY OCEAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
FLATLAND ENTERPRISES CORP.
Cynthia Bonani Besso
Gabriela Kieffer da Veiga Brasil Correa
FOK CHEOK WAI
SENSOR TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL SA
SERENA ASSET CAPITAL SA
HAYDER MUWAFFAQ ALKHEDERY
LIU YANG
COMPANHIA NEW ZHONG YUAN (GRUPO), LIMITADA
NADIE NADJA BONAMI BESSO
TRIPORT PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTORS  CORP
EFFORT LINK HOLDINGS LIMITED
JE CASTINGS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SPEED MIND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
QUANTEX INTERINVERST LTD.
Success Hill Holdings Limited
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LIMITED as Trustee of the PANORAMA TRUST
DREAMING STAR FINANCE LIMITED
RANDALL PORTFOLIO CORP.
TOP MILLION GROUP LTD.
LYNHAND INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LTD.
GATHER TAKE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
ICE CRYSTAL GROUP LIMITED
Specialised Leasing Services Limited
Clamator Administration Limited (As nominee of Cahone Company Limited)
Joy Charm Group Limited
Wealth Vantage Development Limited
WORLD CAP GROUP LTD.
Dolf Horneman
ASTRO STAR CONSULTANTS LTD.
FULL ENERGY INDUSTRIAL LTD.
ALLIED KING LIMITED
HANS CRESCENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHEETEE HOTEL GROUP INC.
LINBORNE GLOBAL INC.
Heidi International Limited
ENDROS HOLDINGS LTD.
BAGWELL ASSOCIATES S.A.
Jinghua Holdings Limited (EX-GLAD TEAM ENTERPRISES LTD. on 26th day of November, 2004)
Giada Strategic Asset Management Ltd.
HANALI INC
SHKP (China) Projects Management Ltd.
MAYBERLY LIMITED
Entreprise Belle Vue Ltd.
TRANCHEES  GESTION LTD.
IN-TECH ELECTRONICS HOLDINGS LTD.
ELECTA HOLDING S.A.
HAPPY GIANT LIMITED
MONTBAY LIMITED
KONGBOND HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHIS HOLDINGS LTD.
STEINMETZ GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED
DIACORE GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD
SHINADA ENTERPRISES LTD.
FORHAM CORP.
HERVEY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
HOLY LAKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Cathay Technologies Limited
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO.
"NEWICK TECHNOLOGY 								MANAGEMENT CORP."
CHIN B HO HOLDINGS LIMITED
WORSEL INVESTMENTS LTD.
UVERTON MANAGEMENT S.A.
YAN CHI KONG
LUK KAM FAI
LUK LIU FAI
TSUI MEE LIN
CHAN WING KAM,DOMINIC
CHAN WING KAM, DOMINIC
Chan Ying Ki, Leona
TAUNUS PRINTING (HOLDING) COMPANY LIMITED
LIN SIU PING
RILKA LIMITED
Ubuntu African Commodities Ltd.
Mossack Fonseca & Co. (B.V.I) Ltd. as Trustee of The Candy Apple Properties Trust
MICHITT ENGINEERING LIMITED
NEW IONIAN CORPORATION LIMITED
Fernando Arespacochaga
WAGELSON INVESTMENTS INC. (CLASS A)
Central Waterfront Property Investment Holdings Limited
HERMES INTERNATIONAL  FOUNDATION
ANIBELLE TRADING LTD.
CENTRAL WATERFRONT PROPERTY HOLD LTD
Prominence Properties Limited
Starland International Limited
SUN HUNG KAI CENTRAL WATERFRONT PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
PRIMELAND INVESTMENT LIMITED
SOURCE CAPITAL INVESTMENT LTD.(FORMELY KNOWN AS SOURCE FUND INVESTMENT LTD.)
JIANG YUN
CAI HUI
SLOANE STREET COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) TD.
GREATFIELD CONTRACTORS CORPORATION
GALLANT HOLDINGS LTD.
River Trade Terminal Holdings Limited
BRILLIANT HOLDINGS LTD.
PERFECT PROPERTIES LTD.
Faith Well Ltd.
LUMINA MEDIA CORP.
MF B.V.I. as Trustee of A.K. EDUCATIONAL TRUST
TANNER OVERSEAS CORPORATION
TENGERINE EQUITIES S.A.
PEGASO LOMBARD CORP.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF LARKS TRUST
Innova Capital Asia Limited
East Asiatic Mariculture  LTD
Ledger Holdings S.A.
VITAS CAPITAL LTD
NEMO GROUP LTD.
METAL ASSETS CO., LTD
WARM VENTURE (PTC) LTD.
Long Blossom Holdings Limited
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF PROPERTY TRUST
ZUGERFINANCE LTD
FAIRMONT FINANCE ASSETS LIMITED
RAGNAR PORTFOLIO LTD.
EFYSS INVESTMENT CORP.
SASCH INVESTORS INC.
WOODSON GLOBAL ,S.A.
THE GREAT MARGARET LAU CO. LTD.
MEDIFOCUS HOLDING LIMITED
NORTHLAKE NOMINNES SERVICES LTD.
PIONEER HONOR LIMITED
GREAT ORION INVESTMENTS LTD.
GRASSDALE REAL ESTATES CORP.
SQUARE BOX TRADING LTD.
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RIBAS
Urija Holdings Ltd.
HAYCROFT INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
PENRICK GLOBAL CORPORATION
CAVNIORHILL INTERNATIONAL S.A.
GANION OVERSEAS LIMITED
FULL ENERGY ENTERPRISES LTD.
QSI Ceramics Limited
ELTRON GLOBAL HOLDINGS S.A.
PAXFORD SERVICES LIMITED
INTERACTIVE TRAINING CORP.
P.C. BUSINESS INC.
PARSONS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
KENRITE HOLDING LTD.
KIND STATE LIMITED
LUCKY EXPRESS DEVELOPMENT LTD.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of the GRAMAS TRUST
PRUDENTIAL ASSETS & CAPITAL LTD                                                                 TS
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of THE GOLDWICK SERVICES S.A. TRUST
ARCHIVE GLOBAL LTD.
TROPIX HOLDINGS LTD.
CHAMPION MARK GROUP LTD.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of LALIC TRUST
PUMPKIN HOLDINGS LTD
ATLAS SYSYTEMS ENGINEERING LTD
Rearden Capital Inc.
TIMELESS SIGN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Costa Investments Group S.A.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF SETA TRUST
WARBLER INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS S.A.
DRONIL INVESTMENT INC.
KNIGHTSBRIDGE ESTATES LIMITED
MDT Holdings Inc.
ATLANTIC COMMERCIAL GROUP CORP
VEST SUN LTD.
LIGHT YIELD LIMITED
ADRIANO BONAMI BESSO
CYNTHIA BONAMI BESSO
PERILLA LIMITED
CANET REAL ESTATE S.A.
SUN HUNG KAI CENTRAL WATERFRONT PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MASTER WORK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustee The Gazelle Trust
EAGLE DEVELOPMENT & ENGINEERING SERVICES SA
EDGO M1 HOLDINGS LIMITED
LSLA LTD.
B.E.H. HOLDINGS LIMITED
ZAHRAN SECRETARIES LTD
FOUNTAIN GROW DEVELOPMENT LTD.
Finalux Holdigns S.A.
PASCOE DEVELOPMENT LTD
Moonlight Transport Corporation Limited
Crabapple Group Holdings Limited
Trillium Holdings Ltd.
RAMA RESOURCES LTD.
Basway Corp.
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF GOLF TRUST
NEW TALENT TRADING LIMITED
ITS Global Corporation
ALLIANCE CORPORATE SEVICES LIMITED
ALBERTO MORALES
JOSE BUITRON
AVALON ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED
INTRO-WEALTH INVESTMENT GROUP LTD.
EVER COSMOS LTD.
ROARK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS INC.
Hengqin Investment Holdings Limited
Wakamo Capital Limited
Adenium-Solar Japan Canada, Limited
KHENG CHOON YIN
BLEVETT LIMITED
ENVISTA ASSETS INC
Tang Chi Sim (Zheng Jixing)
Georgios Psarros
Werner Robert Wilhelm Hort
WANG AURORE XUEXU
NINA MARKOVA
DANIEL EGEA PEREIRA
Mr. OLEG ATAYANTS
DENIS KROPOTKIN
MR. ALEXEY EREMIN
MR. ALI DUKHAEV
MR. GRIGORI KOROLEV
PETRUS MARIA JOSEPHUS BEKERS
Vadim Pashchenko
MR. ALEXEY SVETKIN
ANATOLIY KOVALENKO
IGOR PROVKIN
VLADIMIR BALASANYAN
YURIY SHUMAKHER
ANDREY RYKOV
LUDMILA BOTVINKINA
YU JIANMING
Sunshine Step Limited
Word Impex Limited
Awesome Estates II Limited
LARUS MARINUS LIMITED
WINYOUNG ENTERPRISES LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of ANNICK DUBOIS TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. B.V.I. LTD.
DURAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
LI CHUN TING
ZHANG SHUANGDI
ZENG MING
CHINA FAR EAST INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORPORATION
WALTER EGLIN
JIANG KAI
SALEM NASER METHKER SHAFI AL HAJERI
Mohsen Sheikh El-Ard
WANG BAOXIN
Fida Hassan Mohammad Alaeddin
LEE CHUN MAN
LEE CHUN WAI CANDY
William Ian Gray
CHENG MEE LIN
WONG YUI MING RAYMOND 50,000.SHARES
YU KAM WING
RIHAN MAHMOUD SABRY YOUNES SABRY
La Coupole Limited
BNP Jersey Nominees Company
BNP Paribas Jersey Nominee Limited
MR. ALEXEY DOLYA
JINGMING YANG
KONSTANTIN VYSOKIKH
Alexey Krol
Denis Pakhomov
DANNY MILO
Dmitry Ivankin
LANDOREN LIMITED
YOLANDA FONSECA DE FORERO
EFRAIN ENRIQUE FORERO FONSECA
DANIEL FORERO FONSECA
KONE HOLDINGS LIMITED
ELIANA MARIA DE SOUSA DOS SANTOS, VINICIUS FIDELIS SODRE DOS SANTOS, LARISSA ANNE SODRE DOS SANTOS with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
Sheikh Hamed A Al Hamed
BRIJESH BAKHDA
SG PRIVATE BANKING
COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE AVAL SA
Nutraco Nominees
RENZO DAVID RODRIGUEZ LANDAZURI
Sheikh Mohammed EL-KHEREIJI
Li Cuie
AHMED MOHAMED JOUAN ALBADIE ALDHAHERI
JOSE A. RODRIGUEZ YANGÃÅ"ELA
JOSÉ A. RODRÃÂGUEZ CONDE
LUIS RODRIGUEZ YANGÃÅ"ELA
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ YANGÃÅ"ELA
CATALINA YANGÃÅ"ELA DE RODRIGUEZ
LAURA RODRIGUEZ YANGÃÅ"ELA
YAN RAN
VIKTOR SHPITKO
IGOR KELIM
VICTOR DEREVYAKIN
Sergey Koshkin
Aleksandr Suchkov
FLORA DORONOVA
GUILLERMO ARIAS
SERGEY MEREKIN
PAVEL LAVRITOV
MR. ARSENIY POLOZHIY
Mr. Tarik Essam OBAID
MR. TAREK OBAID
MR. NAWAF OBAID
JEAN ANASTASE TZORTZIS and JOSELY STOROPOLI TZORTZIS (in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
Vadim Bega
MR. SERGEY BARYMOV
Khalid Ahmed Saud Al Khalid
YU XIAO QING
GARRIGAN HOLDING INC.
FLEAU LTD.
MR. STANISLAV DEYNCHENKO
Emil Majidov
JULIETA IZRAILOVA
SATCO Investments Limited
LIM SIOK FEN
IPSO FACTO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ADARA  PACIFIC LTD.
PANDANG INTERNATIONAL LTD.
UPBEAT PROPERTY LTD
WESTMINSTER HOLDINGS LIMITED
Welmore Finance Limited
Leonid Dunaev
Basil Holding SA
JESSE HESTER
KADIR MUALIM
Lyudmila Stepanenko
Sergey Stepanenko
ALEXANDER AYVAZOV
Alexander Tretyak
YURY KORMACHEV
IVAN KHOROZHENKO
DAMIAN CALDERBANK
Karpekin Sergei
ALEXANDER PIK
DARDO GARATE ARISMENDI
RUBEN DARIO MOSCOVICH and ELENA FUTERKO MOSCOVICH and CAMILA MOSCOVICH FUTERKO - (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
SATAREM AG
MIREMONT NOMINEES LTD
KEESTON CORPROATION
Lakehouse Management AG
JORGE ALBERTO WINOKUR, HORACIO JESUS MANCINI WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
AR Capital Limited
MR. IGOR ANATOLEVICH GURMAN
MEHMET HATTAT
SVETLANA ANTONOVA
Golovkina Elena
MR. KONSTANTIN YANKIKOVICH
PETER ALFRED EDNEY
WENDY JANE McINTYRE EDNEY
MR. DENIS ZENKIN
GU DONGMING
Mr. VICTOR KANAYKIN
EROL TOKSOZ
PETER BRADFORD
AHMET TOKSOZ
MAGDALENA MARIA RODRIGUEZ
MAXIMO FERNANDEZ ALONSO
ALFREDO BENNO KAPLAN KATZ
MABILLON HOLDINGS LIMITED
ANGLO ASSETS SERVICES S.A.
BETA NOMINEE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Laos Trading Corp.
TRIPLE RIVER ESTATES CORP.
LAROUS VEGAE GLOBAL CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD
LARUS ARGENTATUS LIMITED
DIMANCO ASSETS HOLDING LIMITED
TAWSE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
BOLTON PARTNERS LTD. (BVI)
BRASCUS LIMITED
John Paul Kinney
Huang Yi-Cheng
SHIMON EDRI
OIC Nominees Limited
FERNANDO OTERO FERRANDO
DALILA GAETE RIQUELME
Javier Perez-Sala
USM Internet Holdings Limited
SERGEY NALIMOV
NATALIA NALIMOVA
MR. VIKTOR DAVYDKIN
MRS. SVETLANA GOLOVACH
GOH KIA WOON
MR. KESELMAN MIKHAIL
LE XUAN ANH
Leslie Stephen Mason
Basit Ahmad
MARCO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRI Y/O MANUEL ALEJANDRO RUEDA
Mr. ANATOLY MESHCHERYAKOV
Aref Kanafani
ILYA SOSNOV
JOHN DAVID CORBETT
Marea Jean O'Toole
NATALIA KOROVINA
Oleg Zharov
ERIK VIKTOR JOHNNY BJORERTZ
TURCHINA EKARTERINA ANDREEVNA
Mr. Artem Manilov
SOFU ALTINBAS
Mr. Shimon Edri
Sterling  Services Limited
ELIE ABOU RIZK
ALEXEY BARANOV
VLADIMIR KROTKOV
Ms. Kira Turchak
MR. ALEXEY ZHDANOV
Mr. Vladimir Kuznetsov
Anastasia Pleshakov
YURY TRUDOVOY
BERKELY TECHNOLOGY LTD.
Kaupthing Bunadasbanki h.f.
Mr Borodin Oleg Gennadievich
ANDRIY MINKO
OREN KRAUS
XU CHONG WEN
GUILLERMO VAN OORDT PARODI
JEAN VAN DE KERCHOVE
MR. VASILY KAZUROV
VIRA FUDASHKINA
Cecilia Tricánico Albanell
INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS UNION LTD.
HARRISON INTERNATIONAL LTD.
LEOPARD TECHNOLOGY LTD.
Mohammed MohammedZouheir B AlAzem
Sara  MohammedZouheir  AlAzem
Hiba MohammedZouheir AlAzem
Noura MohammedZouheir B AlAzem
Dina Mohammed A AlHousaini
Abdulaziz MohammedZouheir
JIHAD S SLEIMAN
MALIK ABDULKARIM M. RIZIQ
Kamille Anis Harb
Ana Lucia Ziccardi Gomes Nogueira
KEITH TREVOR LAKER
VLADIMIR GRIBOV
MARAT CHARIAPOV
MARIA MERCEDES ZUNINI MUGUERZA
Delma Lena Laker
Dmitry Ananiev
MR. VICTOR MAKUSHIN
VLADIMIR PTCHELKIN
WHITE PORT FINANCE LTD.
Benherst Finance Limited
CALLAWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED
ANTRI CHATZIARGYROU
Iurii Trudovoy
YUQIANG DU
Andrey Gordeev
SERGEI ZAGORODNII
Yusef Ahmed Yusef Al Khoory
WANG LI CHIA HU
Robert John Tidey
MR. YURIY ZHUKOV
WANG LILIN
LEMANIA INTERNATIONAL S.A.
DELKA S.A.
JASOL FOUNDATION
Astor Lane S.A.
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO OSCAR A SEVERIDE
Alawi Mohammad Sumait
BHATIA SYLVIA FAY (name changed, previously known as WALLIN Sylvia Fay)
MR. SANJAY NADGOUDA
MR. BRAJA KISHORE MISHRA
Chow Ngar Lai Teresa
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORTOSA VALERO
Anchor Trustees International Ltd
RIDGEBROOK INVESTMENT LIMITED
MR. JEAN-JACQUES H. R. RAYMOND
Salwa MohammedZouheir B AlAzem
Vijay Kumar Agarwal
ALI HUSAIN ABDUL KADER
ABBAS ALI HUSSAIN KADER
WALID A ALJUFFALI
Aarati Najarabagawale
ASHANT BALWANT SHARMA
RAK Ceramics Holding LLC
Saleh Abdullah M. Sharaf
ALEKSEY MURAV´YEV
FUNDACION INTERES PRIVADO CONSENSO
YIN QI HUI
KIM HEE WON
Mr. Moshe TURGEMAN and Mr. Tomer BARHOUM
INTEGRY TRUSTEES AG
INTEGRY MANAGEMENT AG
DIPTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED
BURGUNDY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Burgundy Consultants  Limited
360 Investments Limited
LESLIE GRAY
MR. MARK ANDREW WEINGARD
R TAYLOR
OLEKSANDR LUCHKIN
WANG TEK LEE
TAN YOON LIAN
YIP MUN YEW PHILIP
MR CHAOUKI YOUSSEF GEBRAN
Island Management Services Limited
Paraschos Chloros
HH Sheikh Hamad Bin Khalifa Bin Hamad al Thani
Mr. ALI H. ABU RAGHEB
AL ISHRAQ INVESTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
MARWAN EL HINDAWIE
KALAPATHY SHANKAR RAMAKRISHNAN
SANGHAMITRA RAMAKRISHNAN
Al-Hasani Rafeha Nageb
Gustavo Grijalva Gamboa, holder of Passport N° 20664049
Yerlin Maria Rojas Quesada
ALFREDO PEÑA PAYRO
ARKADY LESHCHYNSKYY
IAN RONALD BARON
MR. HÃÅ"SEYIN ALTINBAS
BENTON Stiftung
POH LEONG HOOI (FU LIANGHUI)
SHENG QINGHUA
JUDY LEUNG
BENTO Stiftung
MARIA MAGDALENA MAILHOS GANDOS
SHRM TRUSTEES (NZ) LIMITED COMPANY
Premier Golf & Residential Development Inc
MAMA MOUSTAPHA
MARCELO FERRARI REATO
PIZZOLANTE Comunicación Estratégica
MICHEL PIERRE BODARD
QUENUM FELICIEN EUSEBE
Artur Kowalczyk
Mateusz Dylewski
Adam Kolodziejczak
Digital  Investment  Trust
Luis Ruben Calderon Altamirano
EUROMARK S.A.
Moosa Al Moosawi
BONJA GROUP LIMITED
Rajeshkumar Manubhai Mavani
ISAM MAMOON YOUNIS AL KETBI
AHEIKHA REEM ALI SABAH ALSALEM ALSABAH
Guillaume QUIVIGER
GARDINER HOLDING INC.
EUROMARK  S.A.
NINA MURAVLENKO
Maytree Overseas SA
THE SULBY FOUNDATION
WAGNER BISCO
LIA MARA CABRINO MARCONDES PEREIRA, RUBENS EDUARDO SAUER MARCONDES PEREIRA, HENRIQUE CABRINO MARCONDES PEREIRA, EDUARDO CABRINO MARCONDES PEREIRA and RAFAEL CABRINO MARCONDES PEREIRA
LENA TRADING ASSET CORP
JULIO GONZALEZ ARRIVILLAGA
Mr. Fabio Augusto BUSCAROLI
Raphael Dechiare
Roberto Dechiare
MS. ALEXANDRA DASHKOVA
MRS. TATIANA DASHKOVA
JST International AB
Mr Peh Kang Lee
Roberto Dechiare Junior
Eunice Andrade Dechiare
AIBWorthytrust Securities Limited
VICTOR IAN CORRIE
VIC IAN CORRIE
Natalia Vazhnova
Mr. MIKHAIL BELOV
Boris Reznikov
BAKHARIDIN ABLAZIMOV
MR. BAKHARIDIN ABLAZIMOV
MRS. ELENA ZHELEZNYAKOVA
LIM KENG SENG
James Redding Ramsay
HELMAR RUDOLPH
GRENAT IMMOBILIER SA
Island Management Limited
STERLING TRUST CO TR FBO JANIS DENDOOVEN IRA 05/24/94
MAYFAIR NOMINEES
SUN RIVER ELECTRIC SERVICE MONEY PURCHASE PLAN FBO GLENN WASHAM
MR JONATHAN CHONG TEIK CHEH
SHERKATE MODIRIYATE SARMAYEGOZARI RAHNEGAR TEHRAN
BOYADE MOSTAZAFAN
Mr MARKL Lothar
HAN YEE KWANG
YAN GUANGHUA
BARRIE CAROSN
Marina Zager
VLADIMIR DOROKHIN
DMITRY PURIM
Marlborough Nominess Limted
PILTON ASSETS CORPORATION
BESTHILL FOUNDATION
TANYAN DEVELOPMENT ASSET INC.
Sunrise Assets Group Limited
NASR ISLAM
MOHAMMED IQBAL
TPS LIMITED
Bravado International Ltd.
ORTUS CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD
SNAPPER HOLDINGS (GROUP) LIMITED
Gerald Morrissey
Colin Wallace Tanner
Mr. MARIAN KOZAR
Gudmundur Viborg
MARIO ERICK SCHWARTZMANN DE FERRARI
Neelam Ish Kumar Handa
ALEXANDER INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
Ish Kumar Handa
MORNINGSAY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Henley & Partners Holdings Ltd
CT Nominees Limited
Fiducia Trust Company Limited
Verseca Group Ltd.
Martín Galmes Losada, Juan Martín Galmes Oper joint holders with right of survivorship
BAE JAE CHAN
Mr. Rama Rao Ramender
VLADIMIR ASTAKHOV
VALERIYA DVORTSEVAYA
Vladislav Pletnev
Mr. Mikhail VELKOVICH
CLAUDIA ZARRIELLO VALENTE
MR. CHANG YEW CHAN
REA BROTHERS (EXECUTOR& TRUSTEE) COMPANY
REA BROTHER (EXECUTOR &TRUSTEE COMPANY
REA BROTHERS (EXECUTER & TRUSTEE) COMPANY
REA BROTHERS (EXECUTOR & TTRUSTEE) COMPANY
IFA HOTEL & RESORT K.S.C.C
Ahmed Gulaid
GERMAN HEREBIA
SERGEY MURAVLENKO
Akeel Ali Kadem
Mr. Muhammad Ashraf Abdullah
Mr. Abdul Satar Abdullah
AL NADA INVESTMENTS LTD (OFFSHORE)
SKYLARK LTD.
Rafeha Al Hasani
TRANS-BUSINESS INC.
CHAN WING TO
Trio Services Limited
WALTER KWOK PING SHEUNG
THOMAS KWOK PING KWONG
RAYMOND KWOK PING LUEN
AMISTOSO INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
NIHAD AWAS AND EYAD AMMORA
Maria Jose MEJIA
ALBERT G. AOUN
ALBERT AOUN
APOSTROPHE LIMITED
Vind Sweden AB
VALERY KAMINSKIY
Veronika Volkova
Ivanna Albertovna Stromilva
MR. ALEXANDER SHISHENKO
ANTONINA GOGENKO
OLEG GOGENKO
PRIMELINE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY CORPORATION
HUSEYLIN ALTINBAS
INAN ALTINBAS
VAKKAS ALTINBAS
ALPINE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
Hideki Kinuhata
HASNA ALWAFI
Felix Burgener
GAM GLOBAL INC
Mr. Mustafa Ertan SEVDISAN
TUNA IPEKKAN
Mr. Baris YIGIT
SEBASTIANO ALBERTO ORTEGA ASP
Stefan BEERHALTER
LEMANIA ASSOCIATES LTD.
MAYFAIR GROUP INC.
FONDATION DALVI
LEMANIA INTERNATIONAL
BOUCHARD SECRECTARIAL SERVICES CORP.
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO MARY T EARLY
SALTWOOD FOUNDATION
MR. SHEIKH KHALED ALI BUGSHAN
Ali M. Jaidah
EMG S.A.
SELWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED
DACLIPO MANAGEMENT
TARWISS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
QUTUBUDDIN YOUSAFALI
ADCONE HOLDINGS S.A.
Power Gateway Limited
Core Merit Limited
NWT Services Limited
Mrs. Cosette SUTTER-GINDROZ
SINO UNION (CARIBBEAN) HOLDING LTD.
MR. VAKKAS ALTINBAS
CARLOS CHAMORRO
DOROTHY DE SING
ROBERTO MALEK
GUILLERMO FORD
GUSTAVO TAFT
BRANT SECURITIES LIMITED
BETA HOLDINGS INCORPORATED
Arc Trustees Limited as trustee of the Ertlev HQYFA Trust
Mr. Yasser Hassan M Almisehal
Mr. Adil Hasan M Almisihal
WAGNER PATRUS DE LIMA CRUZ
MARCIA DA DUNHA THIESEN
SERGIO ALFREDO THIESEN
WANG ZHEN BING
WEI CHEN JASON
Maria Fernanda Maggi Parodi, Suzanne Vanessa Topham Maggi and Jonathan Brian Topham Maggi (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
REPUBLIC INTER TRUST CO LTD
DIMENSION COMMUNICATION LTD.
SHARIA ADVISORY GROUP
Bruno Frederic Claude Heilmann
Daryl Richard Barker
Dominic Coulbeck
STEVE BOOM
GOSFORTH INC.
Remus Unvestments Ltd.
Mr. Erik Carlbark
JUAN PABLO GOLDENBERG MONTT
LIU YANQING
JAVIER MOLINA
ARTURO ALFREDO ESCOBAR DOMINGUEZ
MA XIAOXIANG
WANG GUANGQIN
MA LIN LU
WANG, Chao
LU, Yanqin
SEO DONG OK
Namig Hatamov
Stephen Neil Hawkesford Fletcher
QU DONG MEI
PANAGIOTIS DOTSIOS
Yousef Ahmad Hamza
ASTERRY HOLDINGS LTD.
SAGITTA BUSINESS CORP.
OLDCASTLE INTERNATIONAL CORP.
Mr. EDOARDO BUGNONE
BRIGHT SUNSHINE FOUNDATION
Avolabiga Trust
MURDOCH & CO A/C 6406144
MURDOCH & CO A/C 0054403
Carlos Alberto Kalil, Marcelo Kalil, and Jose Kalil Nieto
Vitaly Platonov
Sergey Zotov
IVAN KOMPAN
Mr. Yury Kozhukhov
DMITRY ELMANOV
WISE FOUNDATION
TONY TEH-HWA HWANG
MR. ANDREY TATARENKO
MRS. IRINA IGITOVA
Grigory Isaev
MR. KONSTANTIN ROMANENKO
Igor Blinkov
LINMAC FOUDATION
LINMAC FOUNDATION
Incorporated Management Holdings Inc.
CALAFELL S.A.
FABIAN PLATZMAN LITVACK
LEOPOLD JOSEPH SECRETARIES (GSY) LIMITED
LEOPOLD JOSEPH TRUST CO. (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
TORSTEN STIX
Gomma International Foundation
Mr. David Neugroschl
SAGB EINER
Murdoch & Company
ARNEWOOD PROPERTIES LIMITED
ARNEWOOD PROPERTIES LMITED
LIU YUMING
SONG XUELI
TRICAM FOUNDATION
ALI ULVI ORHAN
CHEN SHOU-KONG
WANG QI
YANG SHU-CHUAN
CHANG HUNG-LI
CHEN ZHAOHUI
AMAK Drilling and Petroleum Services
WU XUEDAN
AHMED GUILAD
FELIPE ALEJANDRO COLUNGA ESCALERA
Hattrick Holdings AG
Marina Niermann
THE BEARER (MR. ROMAN TROTSENKO)
Mr. ROMAN TROTSENKO
RUDOLF BOGNER
Evgeny Strazding
MR. ALEXEY KISELEV
Mr. Marcel Peter Robert Rose
LAURA GABRIELA OTERO PERRONI
MARIA DEL PILAR PERRONI
WALTER OMAR OTERO DIAZ
MARINA NOEL OTERO PERRONI
Jose Antonio Acosta Rodriguez and Reyna Altagracia Rodriguez De Acosta (Joint Tenancy With Right of Survivorship)
MARCEL PETER ROBERT ROSE
TECHSERVICE CORPORATION
OLTANA INC
Brookland Management Ltd.
SANDVIEW INVESTMENT CORPORATION
ANGLO-SWISS SEURITIES LTD
TGS HIGSON & ALAIN DEMEUSOIS as Trustee of the Pariden MD Trust.
The Private Trust Corporation Limited, Mrs. Manijeh Swoboda and CAPFID MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A. as Trustees of the Tilia Trust
CDP (M.E.) MANAGEMENT INC
IMPERIAL RESOURCES S.A. (PANAMA)
INVIGORATE GROUP LTD
LENAIR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MUSTAFA HALIDUN PASIN
SALEH ABDULLAH ALFADI
Mr. Olgun ZORLU
ILHAN NEJAT AKDAG
MRS. ZINA NIZAR AL-NAKEEB
Gloria Foundation
Burlington Foundation
THE OXFORD ESTATES FOUNDATION
HAREFIELD INVESTMENTS S.A.
VS FORTUNE FOUNDATION
Einar Sigfusson
HOSANNA HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
IRINA DADASHEVA
Andreas Kofteros
GUO QIANYING
SUWARDI LUIS
LAKEHOUSE MANAGEMENT A.G.
KUZIN SERGEY KONSTANTINOVICH
MR. DMITRY PAVLOV
KOROTKEVICH PETR GRIGORIEVICH
DYATLOV ALEXEY
Galina Kurakina
Alexander Plokhov
Alexander Mitrofanov
NINA NAZAROVA
Dmitriy Kapishnikov
BEKEM METALS INC
Bekem Metals Inc.
AIDA BEATRIZ GOLDIN PIWEN and PAOLA BEATRIZ GOLDIN PIWEN and ARMANDO GOLDIN STAROWIESCHIC with right of survivorship
KARSIMAN
SOCIETE QUEBECOISE D'ESCOMPTE ET DE TITRISATION S.A.
MERCATOR TRUSTEES  LIMITED
UNIVERSAL CAPITAL GROUP US, LLC
MR. TAHA ALTAYLI
LOMBARD TRUST SA (AS TRUSTEES OF THE ACE TRUST)
Lombard Trade Services Ltd.
SIBONNE OVERSEAS S.A.
SIBONNE OVERSEAS SA
Dunes Holdings Investments Limited of
Walton Associates International Inc
THE LESCHEMSCHOMAYIM FOUNDATION
AXEL TIEFENTHALER
MAURICIO JESUS NEME ACHI
DECLAN KENNY
Koba Markosyan
Mr. Said Salim ALHUNEIDI
MR. ADNAN NAIM IBRAHIM ABDUL KARIM
ANTONIO RICCI
TRAVIS C. HAMMOND
TRAVIS C HAMMOND
WOODHOUSE TRUST COMPANY S.A.
MARIANIK S.A.
HORACIO MOLAS
FG Private Foundation
Mr. Jacques MEYS
Zhgejiang LEHOO Holding Group Co., LTD.
RICHEMONT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
TETRA LINK HOLDINGS CORP.
Golden Crest Company Limited
COMPAÑÃÂA DE INVERSIONES PORTOBELLO, S.A.
RAFBO FOUNDATION
IMPEX INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP.
DBS Trustee H.K. (Jersey) Limited
FONDATION HUSSARA
GREEN PINE FOUNDATION
ARCHWAY CORPORATION (CLASS B)
ARCHWAY CORPORATION
VIETNAM ENTERPRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Kleinmatterhorn Overseas Corp.
Matterhorn Overseas Corp.
Lonrho Africa (Holdings) Limited
ALEXEY SAFRONOV
XIN XIE
TIM BENNETT
MICHAEL THOMAS GWYNFOR PAYNTER
Smirnov Sergey Vladimirovich
ZAZA GODELASHVILI
JOANNE TJONG
STEPHANE JEAN FRANCOIS ANDRE OBERER
DOROTHEE OBERER-ELSTERMANN
BURLEIGH NOMINEES LIMITED
PEREGRINE OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE NJM TRUST
Fiduciaire Leman Trust Sarl
Buxton John Vere Prior & Carrol Prior
Zurich Foundation
HU ZHUO QUN
MRS ZINA NIZAR AL-NAKEEB
ENRIQUE GRISANTI
Ghislain Teulingkx
MR. MORDECHAI LEON LEVI
MRS. DORIT LEVI
Jacob Ofir
STAR EXPRESS ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LIMITED
ESTELA MARIA AYERZA de LALOR, ALEJANDRO LALOR CECILIA LALOR, ALEJANDRO LALOR and FRANCISCO LALOR with joint tenancy and right of survivorship.
Estela Maria Ayerza de Lalor, Cecilia Lalor, Alejandro Lalor (ID No. 04289492M) and Francisco Lalor with Joint Tenancy and Right of Survivorship
ESTELA MARIA AYERZA de LALOR, ALEJANDRO LALOR, CECILIA LALOR, ALEJANDRO LALOR and FRANCISCO LALOR with joint tenancy and right of survivorship.
FOREVER GAIN S.A.
Vuslat Dogan Sabanci
Faycal El Karaa
Zlatomira Miteva
OGNYAN KRASIMIROV MILCHEV
Sergei Zelenski
Alexey Zelenskiy
ALEKSEY IVANOV MELHANOV
DENIS KHALZOV
GRAHAM WILKINSON
DAVID LIE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
CRABAPPLE HOLDINGS LIMITED
MR. NICOLO DI SAN GERMANO
ASTRIL HOLDINGS S.A. / Class B
ANTHONY DALY + TOMAKO NISHIMOTO
Mrs. Gina Sandra Kilindo
EMANUELE NOVI
MRS. BARBARA HENAGAN
BARBARA M. HARDIE
GADUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MR.D.J.SCHIPPER
Ms. Gina Sandra Kilindo
Ms.Gina Sandra Kilindo
Brigitte Sheddon Fatima Reverra
Ms.Sandra Madeleine Perine
Sandra Madeleine Perine
Ormond Limited
Pearson Fraser Limited
CHRISALIS TRUSTEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED (AS TRUSTEE OF THE MAGIC TRUST)
KIRILL EDLICHKA
UYA Foundation
REPUBLIC INTERNATIONALTRUST CO LTD
MR. DMITRYSOROKIN
Mrs. Tatiana Gerasimova
Wolfgang Seel
Katerina Simou
IRAJ TADAYON
MR GENJI HASHIMOTO
FOONG CHEE HOE
LIU XI HONG
LIU XI GE
MR. JOSE MARI ECHARRI OSES
MR. JOSE MARIA ECHARRI OSES
JAIME JALIFE
GESTRUST SA
SOLEDAD GARCIA
Andium Trustees Limited as Trustees of the Laikadog Trust
FONDATION BARTHELEMY
PRIMAVERA HOLDINGS FOUNDATION
JORGE G. LOMBARDI
AHMET ALI AGAOGLU
MOBISION S.A.L. (HOLDING)
NAZAR IBRAHEIM OMAR MOHAMED
Mr. Vladimir Pintchouk
GREGORY LANDON NOSS
EDISON E. TEANO
ERNESTO A. GONZÃÂLEZ or KATIA M. SOLANO
Newmoon Trading Inc.
TAMMY MARIE MUNROE
SONG Shengquan
MR. ALI CAN VERDI
Dilara Holdings, Inc.
TSANG AND ASSOCIATES LTD.
FELLUCA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
TRIMEX, LIMITED
The Jullundur Trust
Interfop Foundation, Schaan
PREMJI VELJI DHANANI
Benevlent Foundation
VACON PROPERTIES S.A.
LEMANIA INTERNA
FUNDACION BLANCO NOPALO
FUNDACION CIELO LINDO
IDS BANK & TRUST FBO LOUIS KAHN
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO LUCIE M HELLE
Fairfield Corporation N.V.
JEROME BRADLEY GRABER
ANTHOS S.A.
Enercosm Foundation
The Paramount Foundation
MR. RUBEN LLAVNO ALVAREZ
MR. GAVIN REICHARD RENTON
IBITOSCANA, S.A.
VAIL FOUNDATION OF PANAMA
MOHAMED ALI RASHED ALABBAR
HATERNITAS AS
OLTONA INC.
CARLA GUDIÑO
PEOCZ LASZLO PAL
SAGAPONACK FOUNDATION
Lochside (International) Limited
Confintrade Consulting -F.Z.E.
PIA MACARENA AYARZA CAVA
JAIME ANDRES LOPEZ DE LA CERDA
MELCOM ELECTRONICS LIIMITED
MELCOM ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Al Rihab for Development and Consulting SAL Offshore (Al Rihab)
ARAB SUPPLY AND TRADE CORPORATION
OLGA MIRIMSKAYA
Bek Khan Mamakaev
FRASER GROUP INVESTMENTS LTD
Tatiana Kudina
GORDON JOHN HARMAN
SARASVATHI HARMAN
Mr. Igor MAKOV
EINAR LARSEN
HENDRA KUSUMA KHOW 5,000SHARES
SHARON ELIZABETH DAWSON
Mr. Guillermo CODA
VITO ENRICO D’AGOSTINO
DILAWAR ABBAS RATNANI
ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ SAN JUAN
Shubra Establishment
MR. JOSE VILA RECOLONS
ENRIQUE EDUARDO DE MARCHENA KALUCHE
Vind AS
NABEEL ABDULLA & SAMAR MUSTAFA ALZAIN and AL GOSAIBI
Nabeel Abdullah A Aljama
Noorah Nabeel A Aljama
Abdullah Nabeel A Aljama
Reema Nabeel A Aljama
Jawahir Nabeel A Aljama
Sameerah Khalid M Aljendan
Strachan & Associates International INC
Stichting Comeragh Holding
Clive Chester Ambler-Smith & Jennifer Anne
VASKEN BEZAZIAN, HERNAN  BEZAZIAN, EDUARDO CARAMIAN, ESTER CARAMIAN and LUZNEVART DE BEZAZIAN with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
Eman Salim Ahmad Al-Marridi
TYRELL FOUNDATION
Fernmount Trading
K. Kyza Trading Ltd
REXINA LIMITED
Epsilou Trust Ltd.
BEARER - A
Manor Properties Limited
Mehmet SATUK BUGRA KAVUNCU
MAXI DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
WESTERN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD.
INTERCON (NOMINEES) LIMITED
CHENG HONG KWAN
LEE SHU-FA (ALIAS "LEE, SU-FR")
SUCCESS VENTURE INVESTMENTS (VIETNAM)
SUCCESS VENTURE INVESTMENTS (VIETNAM) LTD.
Tan Bien Kiat
TEH  Y-LYN
AYRISPORE LTD.
AGV PRODUCTS CORPORATION
BADAMKHAND BAYAR
KONG CHUN
AURORA TRUST
Dragon Safe Limited
Dragon Safe Ltd.
Turicum Nominees LLC
Gabriela Raquel BARRIOS OSÃÂCAR and children all in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
Juan José AGUIAR ZORRILLA DE SAN MARTIN and children all in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
Gabriela Raquel BARRIOS OSÃÂCAR all in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
Juan  José AGUIAR ZORRILLA DE SAN MARTIN all in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
RAFOWICZ OLIVIER
JIANG SHUHONG
EVGENY EVGENIEVICH KRYUCHKOV
ANDREY SEMENOV
Samson Eigbnarhaldsfélag ehf.
Beniamin Petrosov
MR. EMMANUEL LOPEZ
SHARE CERTIFICATE HELD JOINTLY BY: STUART KNOX, SUSAN PHYLLIS KNOX, JAMES ALEXANDER KNOX, GEMMA LOUISE KNOX, ANDREW BRUCE KNOX
Guy Alexander Langton
Paul Kusmierz
IVO KAUFMANN AND JOHANN JAKOB
Mr. PATRICK FUMEAUX
Zohra Karafi
Yota Holdings (Cyprus) Limited
Molyneux Limited (BVI)
CITIC Pacific Limited (Ex- GOLDEN CREST COMPANY LTD.)
CRANFORD LDC
TAN CHER TEONG
GLOBAL UNITED CONSULTING LTD. (FORMERLY KNOW AS MAJESTIC GRANDEUR LTD.)
Baobab Trustees Ltd
PASSERINIS CORP.
Ceciltree Trust
Mrs. Hilda Patricia CORTES CHINCHILLA
Vavinamix Trust Company Ltd as Trustee of Bucephalus Trust
Tano Private Equity Fund 1
ZOGABA INTERNATIONAL ETABLISSEMENT
Salman Hisham Salman Nabulsi
WANG CE
KHALILI FAMILIENSTIFTUNG
Mr. Oscar Saul JARATZ
Mr. Andres JARATZ
Mrs. Laura Ester SCHULZINGER
LANDSBANKI ISLANDS hf. (CLASS A SHARES)
LANDSBANKI ISLANDS HF.(CLASS A)
BEARER - B
LANDSBANKI ISLANDS hf. (CLASS B SHARES)
WANNA SIRVADHANABHAKDI
IPROP HOLDONGS LIMITED
HRH PRINCE FEISAL AL HUSSEIN
SAEB EIGNER
PETER EDMUND WEST
Mr. Yasin Vural
ANSBACHER BAHAMAS LIMITED
BRIGITTE REVERRA
AUB Trustees (Guernsey) Limited
Mercator Secretaries Limited
YE YI HUO
ANGLO SAXON TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustee of THE VITAMINE TRUST
NGUYEN THANH HUNG
Mrs Gladys Toshiko Shanks
THE GROUP26 TRUST
ANGLO SAXON TRUSTEES LIMITED
Mr. Guo LU
WU XINGHUA
M.T.B. Clients Nominees Limited
ER Trust
JOSE M. ROBLES IPARRAGUIRRE
PEDRO AUGUSTO MORILLAS TORRES
SALOMON ARMIN NIEGO BRAUN
CARMEN JULIA CASTRO STAGNARO
HONGKONG AND SHANGHAI TRUSTEE (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
GALO HIDALGO JARAMILLO
Marcela Yazmina Flores Flores
Adrian Guerrero Chavez
MARLETTA INC
GALBA ANSTALT/64-110
Maria Leonor Gonzalez
Maria Lorena Gonzalez
MELANEY LIZELLE TAYLOR
Ali Haydar Hassan Alissa
FRANNEW LUDOVICUS WILLEM
ZEID AKKAWI
DMITRI ALEXANDROVICH FARMAKOVSKI
MR. MIKHAIL GUSAKOV
YANG SHAN
PETRA ZVACOVA
Mr. Riki SHASHA
PIYA PIYASOMBAKTUL, LUXAMEE PIYASOMBAKTUL, YOUAUVALUK PIYASOMBAKTUL AND VIPAS PIYASOMBAKTUL
Sergelen Tsendsuren
KOZUBOV IGOR
TOP FOUNDATION
EATON ASSOCIATION, INC.
L.E.D. GROUP LIMITED
NADINE SARKIS TOHME
ZHOU Liang
MR. VADIM AMINOV
MR. AMINOV VADIM
Cannon Nternational Limited
ALDENHAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MR. NIKOLAUS ZENS
MARTIN BERMAN
Fakhritdin Makhamatov
Stenhamm Gestinor Trustees
The Private Trust Corporation Limited, Dr. André-Charles Junod and Dr. Alain Bruno Lévy
CAVERSHAM TRUST
DAVID GORDON SUMMERFIELD
Max Burger
Anthony John Pearce
Margarita Bogatinova
MR. RUSLAN REUT
IGNACIO SALVATIERRA PALACIOS
MR. AUGUSTE BETSCHART
PETER WIRTZ
SUNTECH POWER HOLDINGS CO., LTD.
MR JULIAN KENSINGTON
Antoine Pio de Castellane Marcos
Chantal Maria de Castellane Marcos
ADOLFO SALUME ARIÑANO
JANICE FISCHMAN FELDMAN DE BLUFSTEIN
Mr. Stefan WITSCHI
Adalberto Sedlacek
VICTOR MANUEL RIVERA MISPIRETA
FRANCISCO JAVIER RICHARD MERCADO
MARCOS ALEXANDRE WECKER
ANA CARLA FARIAS DA COSTA LEMOS DA FONSECA
CARLOS ANTONIO LEMOS DA FONSECA
Matias Ezequiel Bienenwald, Roberto Carlos Bienenwald, and Jorge Raul Bienenwald  (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
JK International Holding Company Limited
GEORGE KIN WAH WONG (WONGG)
VICTOR YIOU HWA HWANG
RICHARD YIU HWA HWANG (WONGR)
NGAN YUNG HON
Geoffrey Lockwood
APS LIVING PTE LIMITED
GUO ZHIDONG
Mr. WARREN VINCENT
SANDRA ROSE COOKE
Select Financia Holding S.A.
Upsweep Invest SA Societe de Gestion de Patrimone Familial
NORTHWIND HOLDING S.A.
G.T. NOMINEES INC.
Aramis Investments  Limited
ANDREW JOHN SLATER
MR. ANDREW JOHN SAINTER
LULECI Kadir Onur
White Knight Development Ltd
SYNERGY ASSET MANAGEMENT (BVI) LTD
SALTUS INVESTMENTS INC.
DILMUROD MAKHMUDOV
TAI SAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Mr. Marwan KAI
LAM YEUK KAM GLORIA
PETTERI BARMAN
RADMAKS FOUNDATION
EBCAM NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
Sureen Narsi Neechamall Mukhi
Timothy Nicholas Isden
Joseph POLITO
SEAN EDWARD BRUNTON
CARCASSONNE EMMANUEL
LEI TIANEN
GAN CHUNYING
JAYESH BHUPATRAI VORA
ALEXEY BALANDIN
NADA JAWAD ABDUL RASSOUL
Hans Fredrik Elmqvist Limmersten
Wei Wenli
CHO YIN SHENG
NANCY SHENG YUNG
Phan Thi Thuy Dung
Tara Muddappa
MR. EKA SINTO KASIH TJIA
MR. SHAMS KANANI
MOUNTAINVIEW HOLDINGS (B.V.I.) LIMITED
Williston Investment S.A.
Mr. Eric ALVES DE SOUZA
Internord Corporation as trustee of the Rembrandt Trust
HARROP INTETRNATIONAL FOUNDATION
LIONROCK RESOURCES FOUNDATION
FAUSTO LUIS SEVERINI
DANIELLA DELGADO DE CASTRO
VALTER GOMES MOREIRA FILHO
Henry Rafael Bejarano Davila
LUIS GONZAGA DE SOUSA FREITAS
MARIA LAURA BUENO DE FREITAS
FRANCISCO JOSE RAMIREZ ACOSTA
LILYSECURITIES LIMITED
ANDREW PRESTRIDGE
ALTAIR CURT LAURITZEN
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (BVI) LTD. AS TRUSTEE OF MOMALU TRUST
MRAS PAULA J BALNEAVES
MR DAVID BANKS
MR KENNETH BUTCHART
MR DOUGLAS JAFFRAY
FONDATION PRIVÉE, PANAMA
PROMOTORA SALMARIO, S.A. DE C.V.
PROMOTORIA SALMARIO, S.A. DE C.V.
INVERMAD II, S.A. DE C.V.
ZUBRILIN, VLADIMIR
Sergei SHUTKA
Samia Hakoura
ARAM REAL ESTATE LIMITED
ME FAMILY TRUST
ESTEBAN SANTIAGO TORRES ONTANEDA
KRUGER AND JORDAN INC.
BUDELLI FOUNDATION
NIRANGO FOUNDATION
Winny Borgas
ZAJFERT BOZENA
BINKOWSKI ARTUR
SEIFERT MAX
JORGE ALBERTO IZQUIERDO SERRANO
IZQUIERDO FAMILY TRUST
Brian Edward Cooke
CARLOS ALBERTO SCARONE DELGADO
DORA PAZMIÑO
ALBERTO DELLER KLEIN
LEE Man Bun
JIANFENG GAO
Baracov Roman
Jafar Al-Atia
MUHAMMAD AHMAD SUKHERA
Vasudevan Subramanian
Zeta International Foundation
HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT SERVICCES S.A.
MONICA CALIENDO
Alexey Galakhov
ALEXANDER DOLZHENKO
Serafima Alexandrova
STANISLAV BETSER
STANISLAV BETCER
MR VENKATASAMI SAILASH KUMAR
KISHAN DEVNANI
TAURIN CORPORATE ANSTALT
MONTAGUE GOLDSMITH INVESTCO ANSTALT
Kari Juhani Hautakangas
ELISANA MARIE-ANTOINETTE LABONTE
JERRY FELDMAN DIAMANTSTEIN
GAO TIANPING
MOSHE PORIA
BEDECE COMERCIO E PARTICAPACOES LTDA.,
EDUARDO SAMPAIO
Mr. Andre LODYGENSKY
FERNANDO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO FILHO
ANA MARIA HERNANDEZ
FEBIAN JESUS TORRES
RUBENS TAKANO PARREIRA
MR SERGEY GENKIN
Xavier Michael Hunter
EDWARD ENRIQUE MENDEZ LABARCA
Mr. Vireak Long
GERMAN FERA
DALE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED EMPLOYEE SHARE INCENTIVE TRUST
DALE CAPITAL PARTNERWS LIMITED EMPLOYEE SHARE INCENTIVE TRUST
UF Holding SA
C & R HOLDINGS CORPORATION(NON -VOTING BUT PARTICIPATING SHARES)
C & R HOLDINGS CORPORATION (ORDINARY SHARES)
THE FONTANELLA TURST
LOMBARD TRUST S.A.
JOHN ROBERT MONTAGU WORTLET HUNT
JOHN ROBERT MONTAGU WORTLEY HUNT
GUERNSEY INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES LTD
CASSINIA FOUNDATION
Mads Sidenius Rode
Mr R W Green
GENERAL INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
BANQUE BRUXELLES LAMBERT (SUISSE) SA
COVINA MANAGEMENT LIMITED
INES CECILIA DELGADO FLORES
JANA ISABEL DUSEK ZYKAN
ANDRIES PETRUS J LOWE
FENCHURCH ENTERPRISES INC.
Rainbow Princess Foundation, Schaan
ALEF Foundation, Schaan
GIOHENK FOUNDATION
FONATION RAINBOWFISH
XYZ Stiftung
Gerryboy Stiftung
MR. FLAVIO GODINHO
Genus Dynamic Gold Fund represented by HSBC Global Custody Nominee (UK) Limited
BALNOM INC.
Ivanna Albertovana Stromilova
Wael Hourani
Mandeep Singh SARAI
HAROLD JAMIESON TANNER
MIJBEL FIAI ALQATTAN
DMITRY GUROV
PENNYHILL COMMERCIAL INC.
RATHBONE TRUSTEES LIMITED
LOTUS SECURITIES LIMITED
HARMONIOUS GROUP LTD.
Ekuseni Holdings Limited
ROBERTO FRANCISCO CID VIVANCO
RAQUEL GOMEZ GOMEZ
LIDA MAYERLY SUAREZ GOMEZ
Ms Isa-Marié Smal
WONG CHI MAN, CRINSON
SERGEY SERGAEV
SERGEY SERGEEV
MR. AIDARZHAN OSPANOV
Sergey Barymov
JULIO SZAFRAN GOLDBERG
VEGAL FARMACEUTICA, S.L.
RAFAEL JORGE REY PERALTA
FROSTICK STEPHEN WILLIAM
ELVIA RAQUEL DIAZ
MR. ANTOINE E. BOHLER
CARLOS ANTONIO GOMEZ DE LA TORRE TIZON
JULIETA CALVO PESSO
VICTORIA SALINAS CALVO
MARIA DEL PILAR CALDERON SCHMIDT
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANTOS
TRINITY INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
ZULAK HOLDING BV
Sadayan Ltd.
The Zabormil Trust
EMBRACING THE WORLD FOUNDATION
PLANTING SEEDS FOUNDATION
Mr. Andrey KOTOV
Raymond Earl Hargrove
BRADLEY JAMES WYLIE
LARISA STRELTSOVA
SUDHIR KUMAR SAREEN
SIDDHARTH SAREEN
TOSE HE-MAN HUBERT WANG
TOSE HEMAN HUBERT WANG
TERENCE DANIELLS
CHHOTUMATI CHIMANBHAI PATEL
GUILLERMO POMERANZ
IRMA MARIA BOSCHIAZZO
Mauricio Martínez S. and María Cristina Martínez
HELEN SOPHIE DELLER KLEIN
ALDO ENRIQUE SALCEDO CASASOLA
LI AIJIE
BEDECE COMERCIO E PARTICIPACOES LTDA.,
Nelson Naspitz
BEDECE COMERCIO E PARTICIPACOES LTD
LUIS HELMUTH GOLDENBERG
TAX PLANNING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LDA
THE WOTAN FOUNDATION
COY NOMINEES LIMITED
MR. GRAHAM LUCKING
VOICEVALE LIMITED
Alexey Klyuev
Mr. OLEKSANDR REKHTMAN
KRYUKOV MAXIM
NATALIA AFANASOVA
MR. TALGAT OMARBAY
MR. PETR BELASH
XU XIAOMING
LOMBARD TRUST SA as trustee of the SNOWFLAKE TRUST
DT Capital China Growth Fund, L.P.
FINANCIERE NATEXIS SINGAPORE 3 PTE, LTD.
Mr. Omer Mosche KRIEGER
EUROPE CAPITAL PARTNERS IV, L.P.
SUSHILL BHAGWAN MIRCHANDANI
STYLIANOS S. STYLIANOU
NEOCAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Merco Trustees Limited as Trustees of The Virgo Trust
Fastilo Trading Ltd.
GERARD FELIX BERNARD MACQUILLAN
Golden Crest Company Ltd.
GOLDEN CREST COMPANY LTD
BARNSLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
FEDERAL TRUST LIMITADA
ORLANDO RODAS TORRES
MR. FRANZ DE PLANTA
Roberto Lacerda Beltrao
Mrs. Steffi WEISS
Arkadiy Nalbandov
Christina Maria de Sousa Beltrao
PAVILION TRUST
Barbsley Investments Limited
OMINEX CORPORATION
EROL CARMIKLI
NURETTIN CARMIKLI
OGUZ CARMIKLI
MIRABILE-DICTU, COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL E SERVICOS,
ALFREDO DANIEL RATTI VASQUES
ROHIT RATNAKAR RAO and SYLVIA IRIS CARVAJAL PAEZ Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
PLATATION MANAGEMENT LTD.
LAM CHOON VOON (LAN JUNWEN)
Ms ISA-MARIE SMAL
DAVID ANDREW HANDLEY
AFRICA NATURAL RESOURCES COMPANY LTD.
Fondation Caredstan
MR. TOLGA ISIK
SUGI ASSOCIATES S.A.
QS 3 B, INC.
Gramena A.G.
PEVCHUK DMITRY
VITALIY IVANOVICH AGAFONOV
VLADIMIR CHERKASOV
TIMUR KHALIULLIN
MR. VICTOR NECHAS
ENERGO IMPEX BV, AMSTERDAM, GENEVA BRANCH
IGOR KALUZHSKIY
ABBAS JAFARIAN
CAPITAL E LIMITED
CHEN MING-DAR
ATSUSHI FUKUNOUE
Yury Andreyevich Pavlenko
KUPAVSKY ANATOLY
ANATOLIY MATVEENKO
WON CHING MEI
Konstantin Nikolayevich Shadrin
GHEORGHE CIOBANU
FARHAN MITHIBORWALA
Jeremy James Robin LEGGETT
SUSAN ELIZABETH MARSHALL
Antonia Elisabeth Kristin Andersson
Yulia Samgina
SERGEY PROKOPJEV
Irina Dmitriyevna Bagdasarova
TANG Clarence Chong Shin
Kee Sue Hwa
MR. MASILAMANI PILLAI KUMARAN
JOHN WORTLEY HUNT
ROBERT BELL
LIN DING JIE SIMON
Ong Boon Huat
GOH KHAY CHUAN
CHEONG CHI KIN
THE MAITLAND TRUST
Asgard Capital Assets
SHELLEY M REYNOLDS
Stichting Particulier Fonds Parure
Power Mountain Consulting AB
KHALILI FAMILISTIFTUNG
LAUREL ASSET FINANCE LTD.
IRENE FLORENCIA LETTS COLMENARES DE DE ROMAÑA
Alexander S Polikashin
QUANZHOU PORT LOGISTICS CO., LTD.
GABRIELA PROFUS
JUMBO KING HOLDINGS LIMITED
BEAGLE LTD
GLOBAL CHAMPION LIMITED
BRYCE CAPITAL FOUNDATION
Dale Irvine
LANDSSIMI ISLANDS HF.,
LANDSSIMI ISLANDS HF.
EYTHOR EYJOLFSSON
Maria Natalia Trindade Pereira da Costa
Lennart Gaia
GUILLERMO NUÑEZ ARGIMON
LAURA VIRGINIA DIAZ HALE
JOSE ALBERTO TORZILLO
Swainston Holding Limited
CAVERSHAM TRUSTESS LIMITED
FiducieForte Management Services Limited as Trsutee of the Crillon Trust
FiducieForte Management Services Limited
FiducieForte Management Services Limited as  Trustee of the B.F.A Trust
MRS. MARGRITH GIOVANOLI
MR. PEDRO MENDES
Quathlamba Ltd.
Jose Carlos Galvez Rosasco
BYZANTIUM HOLDING LTD.
MR. VINCENT DE KERCHOVE D'OUSSELGHEM
EDUARDO JOAQUIN HOUGHTON SAENZ
Diego Guarderas Hidalgo
EDGARDO MARCELO HERSZTENKRAUT
MARIA KARINA ESCANDARANI
PATRICIA CONSUELO ZACARIAS GERY DE KOURI
NAM ALAN CHEUNG WING
Mr. Dale Irvine
SEQUOIA CAPITAL CHINA PRINCIPALS FUND I, L.P.
SEQUOIA CAPITAL CHINA PARTNERS FUND I, L.P.
SEQUOIA CAPITAL CHINA I, L.P.
Angloconsult SA
The Mytilini Trust
HAROLD FORSBERG
CHO PYONG SIG
TOSE Pascale Wang
Beverley Yeomans
JOSE JUAN ADRIANZEN MENACHO
ROMULO AIRALDI PRIETO
LUCIANA BONILHA AND LUISA GUIMARAES SACHSER BONILHA (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
GUERINO MACANHAN FILHO AND ANA CAROLINA MACANHAN (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
Nader Maghsoudi
VLADIMIR GLADKIKH
NDRAVADAN  KANTILAL TARACHAND SHAH
MARCIA DAHRUJ
BOH TWANG KENG
INDRAVADAN  KANTILAL TARACHAND SHAH
INDRAVADAN SHAH
NG BOON CHYE ARTHUR
Chong Shaw Lan (Zhang Xiaolan) and Tang Chi Sim (Zheng Jixing) – are Joint Holders with Right of Survivorship
ANTONIO JUAN BAUTISTA VIERCI MENDOZA
ANA MARIA YAKISICH DE VIERCI
BEATRIZ CORTI
ANGELES MORENO
Prairie International Limited
Prairie (International) Limited
Manmohan Chander Varma
Togi Holding Inc.
MS LIM LILY
LIM IT LIANG
MR. HASMUKH TARACHAND SHETH
MR. MOHAMED ABDUL MOTALEB HOUNI
MURDOCH AND CO.
BERMUDA TRUST (CAYMAN) LIMITED
NG SAY GUAN
TAN Ah Choo
KOH AIK HUANG SIMON
LIM SZE YEN
MRS. VERONIQUE WEINZEB-WILLARD SOMOGYI
Antonios Vasilakis
ARTURO ROMAN DAVALOS
Galo Alonzo Vivanco Riofrio
WILTSHIRE TRUST
CORIA LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE SOKRAT TRUST
IPROP HOLDINGS LIMITED
MARADIA CAPITAL (BVI) LTD.
DMP-201 Ltd.
RINA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
BOSHEN LTD./88-90
WINGS OF PAPAGAYO, LLC.
WINGS OF PAPAGAYO, LLC
Mr. Ho Chin Beng
HO CHIN BENG
HENG Yew Nghee
CODEPAR LIMITED
CRISTIAN RAUL LEDESMA
UCF FOUNDATION
GOH Seow Leng
Mr. Dimitrij SCHELL
JORGE MARITINO
EDUARDO MARTINO
JORGE MARTINO
EDUARDO MARITINO
DIETER WALTER REINERT
IVANA HELENA REBEIRO REINERT
Lucila Pretell Torres De Avalos and/or Felix Armando Avalos Cano
BERNARD ALBERTO SCHLEIEN JARA
EXPLORATION CAPITAL LIMITED
Mr. Anthimos Vasilakis
Agni Vasilakis
KIWAL TREUHAND-UNDVERWALTUNGS-ANSTALT
ITH Trust Services
MR. JACK ANTHONY CORONNA
KACTUS INVESTMENT CORPORATION
CHIS CORPORATE SERVICES LTD RE S GORDON
CHIS CORPORATE SERVICES LTD RE ADAIR
CHIS CORPORATE SREVICES LTD RE S GORDON
GUSTAVO MARCELO TENENBAUM and/or VIVIANA ELIZABETH VELA DE TENENBAUM and/or JOSE TENENBAUM and/or CLARA MOSCOVICH DE TENENBAUM - Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship.
ASSOCIATES NOMINEE LTD.
Efsratios Menelaou
EPSILOU TRUST LIMITED
Epsilou Trust Ltd
Paul Etenberg
Agustin Gold
Madeline de la Asuncion-Heyman,Roger John Usher & Donald William Braxton
MR. ALEXEY OGAREV
LUIS FREIRE RONCAGLIOLO
MARCELO MAIA DE AZEVEDO CORREA
DIEGO UCROS
Hosking Limited
QU DING KUN
BBHISHL NOMINEES LTD A/C 127500
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LIMITED
Baobab Nominees Limited
RENATO LUFTALLA SRUR
MRS. ELENA STRELTSOVA
BEARER NO. 2
BEARER NO. 1
FOGELMAN FOUNDATION
VENROSE ALLIANCE LTD
VLADIMIR BURYNDA
Martin Olmedo Mantilla Hidalgo
JAVIER RICARDO DOLORIER TORRES
KWOK HING CARLOS YEUNG
MR. YURY TSKHOVREBOV of APT. 107, PROSPECT MARSHALA ZHUKOVA 74/CORP. 1, 123103 MOSCOW, RUSSIA
DMITRY SUMANOV
Mr. Andrey GONCHARENKO
José Alfredo Parreira Holtreman Roquette
Suzana Maria Jacobus
Luiz Alberto Jacobus
TAN NING JIA
TAN MUI CHIN SUSAN
Teng Kwang Meng, Jacob
STEPHEN COLIN POWELL
MR. AYMAN KUZBARI
LIM KHENG DEE
Robert Patrick Knickman
I GUSTI NGURAH ERWIN ANTIKA
Tobias Wilhelm
Muthukumaru Thiagesapillai Inpan
Baobab Holdings Ltd.
SANDILANE INTERNATIONAL INC.
ABDUL SAMAD BIN SULEIMAN
MR MOHAMMAD SAEIPOUR
Albert Simonyan
Christine Theresia HARVARD
IRVISI FOUNDATION
Nune Simonyan
Vladimir Alexandrovich Kashirov
Russell Edwards
REDKO NIKOLAY VITALYEVICH
ALEXANDER CHUYKOV
SERGEY CHUYKOV
ALETTI FIDUCIARIA S.P.A.
DEUTSCHE BANK NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED (CLASS B)
LISSALONI LIMITED
Gamat Properties S.A.
VOLGA STIFTUNG
RUPINO STIFTUNG
WYLAND REAL ESTATE GMBH
MANUEL ANTONIO MALO MONSALVE
CHARLES MICHAEL BICKFORD GARCIA
HANS KUPFER
KRISTI JOELEHT
MRS. MARIA GIRARD
LUCIANO BROCHMANN
C.I. CRUISES INTERNATIONAL, S.A.
Juan Carlos Crespo Moreno
Jamil Zaidan Saba and Margarita Abusada de Zaidan and Denisse Zaidan Abusada  joint tenancy with rights of survivorship
Jamil Zaidan Saba and Margarita Abusada de Zaidan and Jaqueline Zaidan Abusada  joint tenancy with rights of survivorship
Jamil Zaidan Saba and Margarita Abusada de Zaidan and Natalie Zaidan Abusada  joint tenancy with rights of survivorship
Channel Financial Group  Trust
VALENTINA CANDEMIL HESS DE SOUZA
Mr. Oussama TABBARA
LEE SHU-FA
VERMONT MERCANTILE INC.
MR. MICHEL-NADIM KETTANEH
PALADIN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Beverley Lola Stokes
Mr.Viacheslav  L. KRAMNOY,  Mr.Leonid V.  KRAMNOY, Mr.Vyacheslav V. KRAMNOY and Mr.Anton V. KRAMNOY
CHENG BIN
LJILIANA KANKARAS
Elisana Marie Antoinette Labonte
BILKIS FATIMA JESMIN
Semen Zverev
Bokarev Andrey
CAMILO ANTONIO SOTO FRANKY
OLGA LUCIA OÑATE DIAZ
STEPHEN MARTIN MCGEE
DAVID STEPHEN WRIGHT
ZHIQIANG ZHOU
Mr. Ruben Avagyan
MUSAIIB ISMAILOV
MYKOLA DANILYUK
GAIL JENNIFER DE JAGER
HSU Yee Yan, Victor
YAN MARY BIN HIAN
YAN KERWIN
YAN KAREN
LIANG WING YUN, VERA
CHAN CHI TAK FRANCISCO
RACEBROOK HOLDINGS LIMITED
ZHANG GUOMING
DONG SAI-MING FERNANDO
Albert Kattan
MARY JANE SAMPER TRAINER
Sofía Hinestrosa Mejía
KEITH SCHEMBRI
SERGEY ZBRUEV
ELENI LAKI
MR. SERGEY SHCHEVYEV
Mrs. Olga Sorokina
DMITRII GARANKO
ALINA SKLYAROVA
EYVAZ MURADOV
Abdul-Vakhed Niyazov
MOROZOV VLADIMIR
Maxim Mamaev
Olympus Leaf Holdings Limited
CASTLE HILL (NOMINEES) LIMITED
SOUCHE STIFTUNG
TANG ZHONG FU
ILANDA ASSOCIATES LTD
llanda Associates Ltd
MTB Clients Nominees Limited c/o Morgan Trust Company (Bahamas) Limited, P.O. Box N-4889, Nassau, Bahamas
Mezzanine Partners Limited
ZHANG YU XIAO
TROLAND CORPORATION
Maria Isabel Jacobus Pezzi
Angela Maria Jacobus Berlitz
Marcos Javier VARAS
Maria Belen VARAS
Mrs. Maria Claudia FOZ DESTRI
Vasco Ardaillon Simões
MILTON MOREIRA CUPPOLONI
ANDREA NIÑO DE GUZMAN RABAJ
Ms. ELisana Marie- Antoinette Labonte
Roberto Hinetrosa Mejía
OLEXANDER GEKTIN
MÓNICA RAMELLI BARRERA
MARCELINA RAMELLI BARRERA
MS TERRI CHERNICK/VACATION HOME 101
JOSÉ CARLOS MARUM
CARLOS DE QUEIROZ GALVÃO
Mario Raul Groisman and/or Monica Teresa Katz and/or Valeria Sol Groisman and/or Hernan Matias Groisman joint holders with right of survivorship
ALEXANDER KOLIKOV
Ahuti Chug
Vasilii Eremeev
Roman Gilmanov
Galina Romantsova
Wenwei Zhou
MARY FRANCIS McARTHUR
Zina Kossoy
Roberto Hinestrosa Rey
Vladimir Afanasenko
ISABEL GONZALEZ CUADRA
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CORRIPIO
DUCCIO GINO ROBERTO CIABATTI SALOCCHI
David Mayorga
Philippe, Francis, Eric Tellier
Vivian Del Valle Ferrer Paliz
EVA LUISA ROSENDE MONTERO
MANUEL ROSENDE MONTERO
JUAN JORDGE GUNTHER CORNEJO
SONG XUHAO
CARLOS JULIO SUAREZ RUEDA AND MARIA CONSTANZA CAMARGO (Jointly with rights of survivorship)
EMILIO VICENTE MUNIZ BARRETO
CREDIT SUISSE CLIENT NOMINEES UK LIMITED
CARLOS ALFONSO IBARCENA VALDIVIA
SERGEY BUZOV
VICTOR VOYTENKO
JORGE BUSTAMANTE SEMSCH
JAIME LUIS GONZALO DALY ARBULU
OMV Petrom S.A.
Tobora Investments Limited
TORSGATE INVESTMENTS LTD
DANNY SOETANTO
The Ella Trust
The Noah Trust
Lillian Tabacinic
K TRUST
MR. MYKOLA DANILYUK
Alexandee Kolobov
DENIS RYABTSEV
MARIA ISABEL CUADRA DE GONZALEZ
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CUADRA
Makhmudov Dzhakhangir
LOKOTTSOV YURY IVANOVICH
MRS. ELENA ZYBLEVA
DENIS VAGIN
Sergey Andriyakhin
Eduardo Marcelo Groisman and/or Teresa Noemi Rymberg and/or Florencia Tali Groisman and/or Carolina Maia Groisman joint holders with right of survivorship
Hernan Matias Groisman and/or Mario Raul Groisman and/or Eduardo Marcelo Groisman joint holders with right of survivorship
Alejandro Esteban Aldama, Catalina Paula Aldama and Agustina Carola Aldama (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
GABRIELA SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ
Mr. Fernando WROBEL
Mr. Helio WROBEL
Claudia Machado Bozzetti
LUIS DARIO MARTIN ARBULU ALVISTUR
JOSE LUIS NORIEGA COOPER
LUIS FELIPE NORIEGA COOPER
JUAN CARLOS NORIEGA COOPER
YURI JOSE FRANCISCO VEGA MERE
Alberto Mario Cohen
MRS. FABIENNE GRZYBOWSKI-WIEN
MRS. IDA AUGUSTA WAJSBERG
MR. FLAVIO MAMMOLI DEMICHELIS
OSCAR ALFREDO RETES SEMINARIO
EF ASSET MANAGEMENT SOCIEDAD ADMINISTRADORA DE FONDOS DE INVERSIÓN S.A.
ROBERTO COUTINHO NOGUEIRA
IVO BOZOVICH NORIEGA
HYUNG JU KIM
MUHAMMAD ZARRAR
OSCAR GUILLERMO TRISANO ONTANEDA
JORGE LUIS MARIATEGUI MALATESTA
ANDRES SUAREZ TRUJILLO
FRANCK ERNESTO PIÑATE
DANLOW SERVICES LLC
RAB ENERGY FUND LIMITED
Minerva Nominee One Limited
JOSEPH ZAMMIT
JOSE LUIS OLIVIERO
MAURICIO SAMPER CADAVID AND MARINA CAMACHO DE SAMPER AS TRUSTEES OF THE MAGNA TRUST U/D/D
Mr. David FREEDMAN
SUSAN GRACE TERRY
GILBERT JOHN BARRETO
Mrs. Luz Stella ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ
Mr. Menachem Mandel FREEDMAN
TEXTURE UNIVERSAL S.A.
Ekaterina Saltykova
SLASHCHEV KONSTANTIN YURYEVICH
OLEG PERFILYEV
MR. KIRILL KHLEBNIKOV
CHEN, JOHN CHUNG CHING
ALEXANDER BALAN
VADIM GURINOV
MR. MARC ALAIN GRZYBOWSKI
Evandro Jose Lisboa De Oliveira, Daniele Marsaioli Cabrino Oliveira, Thais Cabrino Oliveira And Thiago Cabrino Oliveira with Joint Tenancy and Right of Survivorship
TELNEY S.A.
JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ CUADRA
Mr. Josep Riera Mestres
CLAUDIA SOSA
FERNANDO ANTONIO JACOB RENNER
LUIS FERNANDO IZQUIERDO VASQUEZ
MR. VLADIMIR SMIRNOV
ALEXANDER KOMLEV
Sergiu Rusu
Mr. VELISLAV STOYANOV
ARTEM GURINOV
ZAGID SAIDOV
Olga Pavlova
MR. MIKHAIL VOLOVIK
AMIR ALIEV
CYNTHIA MARIA MERHEJ CUONO
ENIO CARLOS CUONO
CARLOS MARIO PAJON
Gabriel Helfon Daniel, Rafael Helfon Daniel, Salomon Helfon Daniel, Abraham Helfon Daniel, Elias Helfon Daniel, Alfredo Helfon Daniel, and Jacobo Helfon Daniel (Joint Tenancy Right of Survivorship
CESAR NOVAES VIEIRA
Andre Mello and Gisele Marinho (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
RODRIGO XAVIER RIBADENEIRA PARDUCCI
GUSTAVO FERNANDO DANERI PEREZ
GUSTAVO DANERI PREIS
MR. RUSTEM NASYROV
RICHARD YIU-HWA HWANG
BARANOV ANDREY
VLADISLAV KRUK
Pavel Vasiliev
Yulia Sergeyevna Roshkova
VLADIMIR KLYGIN
Artur Simonyan
Narin Abramyan
ANDREY NOSOV
MARKUS ROBERT MIKAEL PIRHONEN
EMERITA ERRASTI BOCOURT
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTUPIÑAN FLORES
HUGO RICARDO PANTOJA ROMERO
TALAVILLE PROPERTIES S.A.
Silvina Tochetti
JOSE LUIS DE LA PAZ ROMAN
NELLIE ROSA BOEHM RIVERO
Henry Levy
GONZALO MANUEL SUAREZ PORTUGAL
ROOHI TAQAYA CHAUDHRI
FIZA CHAUDHRI
Hertzel Levy
DORA DEL SOCORRO SANTAMARIA DE LAVERDE
GABRIEL ANTONIO LAVERDE ESCOBAR
JAIME ENRIQUE REDONDO LEDESMA
Fahnsworth Consultants Limited
RICHARD GEORGE FERNALD LEZAMETA
RICARDO VITALIANO MANRIQUE DAEMISCH
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ORTIZ SOTO
LUZ MIRIAM ORTIZ SOTO
JOSE IGNACIO DE ROMAÑA LETTS
Jorge Luis Peña Zuñiga
TOMAS ENRIQUE JESUS VEGA SOLIS
YAMAMOTO CHIHARU
GALATSI EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPACOES S.A.
FAUSTO CHAMORRO AMEZ
HERBER JOHN TWEDDLE RISSO
ANTONIO JORGE FERRARO REY
Mr. Víctor MORO SUÃÂREZ
Mauricio Levitin Kirchheimer
ANDRES EDUARDO BAQUERO GUERRA
RAFAEL EDMUNDO BAQUERO GUERRA
Brecknock Corporation
Union Properties, Inc.
Andrei Alekseev
BARCLAYS WEALTH NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
DAVID ATTWOOD
SHERBORNE FOUNDATION
THE NICMAR TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of MASHE NISHAR TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of BESTEFAR TRUST
HARVEY MONTAGUE SPACK  (SPACKH)
Bruno John Carpenter, Carl August Hendrick Egli and Haakaon Richard Alafsson as Co-Trustees of The REM Charilable Foundation
The Velt Foundation
HU ZHONGWEI
GILBERT ALEX LANOIRE VALDERRAMA
ROMANO MAZZONE ORDOÑEZ
MIROSLAV CERMAK SCHIMANETZ
JACQUELINE BIBER PONCE
GLAUCIA MARIA GUERRIERI BARBOSA VIANA
MR. MIKHAIL SINYUKHIN
VLADIMIR RUCHKIN
PETROQUIMICA UNIÃO S.A.
ALEKSEI DOBRIAKOV
IRINA BOROVIKOVA
Sergey Arkharov
ALEKSANDR KAZANTCEV
MALTSEV YURY VALENTINOVICH
SERGEY KONYAEV
Marinina Tatiana
Mr. Maxim Antsiferov
EVGENII MAKAROV
AKHMED NEIM TAKHA SHERIF
Oleg Kuznetsov
JORGE BENITO SHWARTZ REBINOVICH
STEPHEN LEUNG YIM WAH
BASHIR KODZOEV
WOO YUNG JUNG
CORPORATION LEPORIS S.A.
ARNOLDO MULLER
ANDRES FRANCO BEJAR
Eva Krystyna Wilhelmina Merkx
MERCY JACQUELINE MENA SILVA
TULIO HINESTROSA
RAMIRO ELIMILIO GUILLEN ALCOREZ
CARLOS ALEJANDRO GUBBINS COX
TAN THONG MIN
EKATERINA NEMCHENOK
MR. STAFFORD DRAKE CHALLIS
MRS. ELIF GÃÅ"NER
MR. BAYSAN PAMAY
MR. SERIF ADIYAMAN
NTC NOMINEES S.A.
ALWAYS WIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
CROWN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD
FRANCISCO ALFONSO VIVANCO ARROYO
PAOLA MARITHZA MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ
CARLOS RUEDA MESIAS
Mr. Theodore PANAGOPULOS
Mr. Theodoros PANAGOPULOS
NADIA BENATAR
VERONICA SOLDATI DE MONTELEMBERT
FLOR MARGARITA CARRERA MONTES
QUOTY LIST S.L.U.
Mr. Michael Lynn Morrison
LUIS IGNACIO CAMINO FORSYTH
RAUL FABRIZIO SUITO SAMAME
CARLOS DE WIT
ISRAEL ANTONIO BAHAMONDE LA HOZ
SANDRA CECILIA GARCIA DULANTO
MANUEL ERNESTO GARCIA DULANTO
JORGE LUIS GARCIA DULANTO
Ricardo Abecassis Espírito Santo Silva
JUAN PABLO HIDALGO ARAUJO
JOSE OSCAR VALENCIA, ANA MARIA RAMOS, JUAN CARLOS VALENCIA, LEANDRO OSCAR VALENCIA WITH JOINT TENANCY AND RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
JORGE PEDRO CASTRO FLORES
FUNDACION RAZNHER
STANISLAV LEONTYEV
FERNANDO PAZOS CAEIRO
LEXDEN LIMITED
ELEANOR SOREL LEONARD
LARRY DANIEL OLIVAREZ ALVAREZ
LARRY OLIVAREZ
RICARDO ALBERTO BARLETTA DE LA GUARDIA
OVIDIO VIOLA
LUIS JAVIER RESTREPO VELASQUEZ
MARINA DE COPACABANA, S.A.
Andrey Trubnikov
Sergey Zakurskiy
OLEKSANDR BLIUMKIN
DMITRY SOKOV
MR ANDREA EGGER
Mrs. Lydie Sonia PRONK
DMITRI USOV
GENNADY SEREDENKO
VICTOR SHAKHVERDOV
Kirill Bychkov
Dzhambulat Tskhovrebov
MR. ALEXANDER SIDOROV
ROSMERY MITRI SHEHADEH
Edna Maria Pessoa Santos Duarte
Luiz Marcondes Duarte
MARCOS DE ULHOA CINTRA
SUZANO QUIMICA LTDA.
Mr. Sacha BAUER
Mr. Hubert Lance HUET
Marcos De Parada
Mrs. Iustina IVAN
The Osprale Portfolio Ltd.
CAPTIVE FINANCE LIMITED
LIMEBERRY CAPITAL NOMINEES S.A.
MR JEAN PATRY
CLARE PETRICH
JOSE BARAHONA ESPINEL
RODRIGO AROSEMENA RUIZ HUIDOBRO
GEORGIOS MIHAIL MARKAKIS
KONSTANTINOS MIHAIL MARKAKIS
Stylianos Georgios Markakis
WANG HONGLI
ERNESTO POMBO KOPP
MARGARITA DE POMBO
Mihail Georgios Markakis
JOSE VEXELMAN TENDLER and/or POLLY ROSIE KLEINBERG TEPER
JAIME VEXELMAN TENDLER y/o SONIA KUPERSTEIN ACKERMAN DE VEXELMAN
OSCAR VEXELMAN TENDLER and/or FANNY KALINA AZUS DE VEXELMAN
LEONG LOW
Ms. Mare O'Toole
HARDI WIJAYA LIONG
RODION BUSHLYA
FEDOR OSSININ
PATRICIA MARY DAVID JAAR SANJUR
RAFAEL LIARTE
Chakib Richani
TRIANGULO AZUL FOUNDATION
WALTER ABADI WATSON
GREENGRASS GLOBAL FOUNDATION
Gerhard Oellrich
Bristow Enterprises Corp
SUZANO QUIMICA LTD.
DAVID VALLE FERNÃÂNDEZ
ROBERTO CUADRADO RODRIGUEZ
MARCOS FERNANDEZ QUINTELLA
Silvio Peixoto Santelo
IKANO FASTIGHETS AB PANAMA
TAN TONG LIN
JORGE YAMIL MUFARECH NEMY and EDDA ANGELA BERTELLO CAMPBELL
ANDRÉS JACOBUS W.
ZHANG YUNMEI
VICTOR RAUL OSCAR MANZUR ZUAZO
JOSE ABY GOLDSZMIDT BITERMAN and SHULAMIT FISCHMAN FELDMAN DE GOLDSZMIDT
EDUARDO JOSE LUCIANO FALCONE RIOS
Bearer shares held by Reginald Trevallion
Aurora Venture Capital ltd
FONDATION ELVIMOX
FONDATION ZOTALEX
FONDATION ROCALMOX
Catalina Foundation
Nellya Belikova
MR. PLISHKIN ALEXEI
STEPANYAN ARMEN
STEPHEN LEUNG
Huang Min
OR KING HON,FRANK
KAN LEUNG CHOW
LEE CHI FUN
BERTEX DEVELOPMENT LTD
Natalia Smirnova
Mr. Alexander Sorokin
ALEXANDER SHAKHLOVICH
AGHIATH CHBIB
UNION BANCAIRE PRIVEE, GENEVE
UNION BANCAIRE PRIVEE
Mrs. Marina Kulakova
MRS. IRINA CHUYKO
OLGA GOKOEVA
CHIA CHEE TIAN JOE
Zhaiykbek Burkitbayev
MR. VLADIMIR KHAZANOVICH
SERGEY PUGACHEV
SURGEY PUGACHEV
Lonnqvist Fredrik Mathias
NARESH SHAH
BEER BAI WEI
MARIA LUISA MORASSUTI FABRIS
SUSANA MARGARITA VILLACIS HARO
JUAN DAVID SEPULVEDA VALLEJO
MR. JEAN-PIERRE VOILLOT
MARIA ANGÉLICA ANCEDE MONTEIRO DA COSTA
RAMON EMILIO JIMENEZ COLLIE
DEMOPOLIS INC.
WILDROSE GROUP, S.A.
PIER MASSIMO VISANI MONDUCCI and IVALU VISANI MARTINEZ Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
PIER MASSIMO VISANI MONDUCCI and SERGIO VISANI MARTINEZ Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
ALFREDO ARREDONDO CASTRO MENDIVIL
ROBERTO BUCKLEY MALLA
MARIO HERNAN REVOREDO CASTAÑON and/or MARIA ANGELICA ALVA GORDILLO DE REVOREDO in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
WILSON GALO ENRIQUEZ ENRIQUEZ
JESSE ENRIQUEZ VAZQUEZ
WILSON DARIO ENRIQUEZ VAZQUEZ
JUAN FERNANDO ARBELAEZ GOMEZ
LUZ MARIA ARBELAEZ SIERRA
DAVID ENRIQUEZ VAZQUEZ
CHOY WANG KONG
CARLOS EDUARDO PANCOTTI
AMAURI CARDOSO MARQUES
Etablissement Verna
OLIVIER MAURICE MARIE BERNARD ROUX
MONACO ENTERPRISES LTD. S.A.
HUEN WAI-KEI
AMBERSIDE LIMITED
GREEN HOUSE DEVELOPMENT LTD
SANDS ENTERPRISES S.A.
PEDRO ALBERTO ADAMS
DCH HOLDING AND EQUITIES FOUNDATION
Manuel Hernandez
MR. ANDRI MYKHONIK
THE BEARER in favour of (GENNADY SMYSLOV)
GENNADY SMYSLOV
Alexey Volkov
GUERINO MACANHAN FILHO and VANESSA BAWDEN DE PAULA MACANHAN DE ARRUDA (in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
JOSE FERNANDO ARBELAEZ SIERRA
ANA MARIA LOPEZ PALACIO
LUCIANA BONILHA, LUISA GUIMARAES SACHSER BONILHA and LUIS RONALDO BONILHA DE SOUZA (in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
Ricardo José Melo de Moura Junior
HENDRIK VAN ALPHEN
RENE BUCARAM
WANNA SIRIVADHANABHAKDI
CHAROEN SIRIVADHANABHAKDI
SB ASIA INVESTMENT FUND II L.P.
George H.L. Goede
Johannes A. Kruithof
FONDATION JOURVIP
SOGEFINOR S.A.
MARIO VILLA PORTILLO
JEREMIAS AUGUSTO BARLEYCORN MONGOLUE
SIU KOI-VENG
AMARU PEDRO LENIN ALVA ESPINOZA
DOLORES MERCEDES LOPEZ SAENZ and/or JAN JORGE DE AZAMBUJA LOPEZ (Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship)
Mr. André Kerbrat
DIEGO JORGE COSTANTINO
FLORENCIA CAVAZZA
MR. ELOY OCHOA RODRIGUEZ
Karen Gravengaard
GONZALO MIGUEL ANDRADE NICOLI
NADINE GUIULIANA NAVARRO CAVERO
ALFREDO HELI MIÑANO CORONADO
CARLOS FELIPE FERRARO REY
MICHELLE MARIA NAVARRO GRAU DYER
BASQUIAT - CONSULTADORIA e SERVICIOS S.A.
RAUL GARCIA MATA
VALLEY UNION RESOURCES, INC.
SOUTH BAY CORPORATION
NARCTICA FOUNDATION
CHERRYVILLE INC.
MARIELA SAAVEDRA
ALEJANDRO MARCELO PASCALE
NG EK SAN
ARSEN KHACHATURYANTS
MR. ALEXANDER KARPELSON
DENYA BUSINESS INC.
BAYRAM HASANOV
Omar Loebis
MR. KRIVITSKI ALEXANDRE
DAVID WICKHAM LEWIS
MT SERVICES S.A.
KARINA EDITH BERNARDINI
GONZALO VICENTE SAAVEDRA
MARTIN JESUS SAAVEDRA
GUSTAVO MARTIN SAAVEDRA
LEMANIA INTERNATIO
VILLANDRY - CONSULTADORIA e SERVICIOS S.A.
KANDINSKY-COMERCIO, GESTAO E SERVICIOS S.A.
HASTINGS RON DANIEL
LUIS GIANCARLO DE LA GASCA
FRANK RAFAEL RAINIERI MARRANZINI
ANDREA MEZA HINOJOSA
ALEXANDRA MEZA HINOJOSA
Alex Hardy and Victoria Agents (Proprietary) Limited as trustees of the 356 Trust
GAN KOK BENG
HR Discretionary Trust
PRAX CAPITAL FUND 1, LP
Bouchard Secretarial Services Group
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO JOSEPH D EARLY
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO CLARK HELLE
REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS
REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE JOHN MURPHY FAMILY SETTLEMENT
REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE JANE MURPHY FAMILY SETTLEMENT
PABLO MANUEL JOSE MOREYRA ALMENARA
ODETE CARMEN BERGAMASCHI DE CASTILHOS
RONALDO DE CASTILHOS
LUIS ESTEBAN GALLEGOS VALDIVIEZO
DANIELA RUEDA RAMIREZ
AMELIA GALLEGOS RUEDA REPRESENTED BY LUIS ESTEBAN GALLEGOS VALDIVIEZO AND DANIELA RUEDA RAMIREZ
JOAQUIN GALLEGOS RUEDA REPRESENTED BY LUIS ESTEBAN GALLEGOS VALDIVIEZO AND DANIELA RUEDA RAMIREZ
ASSO FOUNDATION
RIAD CHAFIC HANBALI
SIMON FISCHMAN TAU
AVENTURINE FAMILY FOUNDATION
THE PUMA FOUNDATION
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO OSCAR SEVERIDE
FUNDACION DARSHAN
Natalia Mulford
JOACO HERNANDO BERRIO VILLARREAL
CALEDONIA S.A.S.
JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO ESCOBAR
GABY TRUST
TERESA DE JESUS TOLEDO DE NOGAL
JOHN HOLDEN
FRANK JOSEPH PEARL GONZALEZ
Victor Hugo Riccardi
INES VAZQUEZ AREAS
IVAN GABRIEL LEIS
INVERSIONES PIETRELCINA S.A.
ISAAC DAVID BTESH ABADI
GARY WILLIAM DAVIS
CHAN KA KUI
Zvi Lobl
Rebeca Alessandra Laufer
Holding Financial Group, Inc.
JUAN MASHBURN
JORGE MARTIN MALLERET
PABLO PAULLIER GRAÑA
HERMES INTERNATIONAL FOUDATION
CHEYNE MANAGEMENT CORPORATION (FORMER NAME: CHEYNE TRUSTEE CORPORATION)
INCORPORATED TRUSTEES CORPORATION
DIANA MEZA HINOJOSA
NORIHIRO CHAYA
THIMOTY JOSE DUEÑEZ SEGNINI
INTERNATIONAL SEA SERVICES LATINOAMERICA GROUP, INC.
Jill Lagendijk
WONG NGOK
KHENG JOO LEE
BLUE BAY GROUP, S.A.
MAURICIO ALFONSO DUARTE DUARTE
SALOMON JANNA ANGULO
ANIBAL JANNA ANGULO
SALOMON JANNA RAAD
SALIM JANNA CEPEDA
Luis Eduardo Gaitan Riaño
PAVONA LANE S.A.
MAYFAIR GROUP INC
PWL International Foundation
LITONG INVESTMENTS INC.
Stella Alouan
F.T.S. WORLDWIDE CORP.
Fondation Oxalys
STERLING TRUST COMPANY TTEE FBO EUGENE T IHLENFELDT
Bernadette Andrew
International Trust Corp (Trustees) Ltd.
Staranega Trust
REDFORT LIMITED
Turnstone (Isle of Man) Limited as trustees of Le Viager Trust
Turnstone Trusts and Securities Limited as Trustee of The Ashar Trust
SONIA MARIA PIGNATARI DRUCKER
LEAWOOD FOUNDATION
WALTER MARTIN LEON ALEMAN
WERNER MOELLER FREILE
WERNER MOELLER CAMACHO
HORST MOELLER FREILE
HEINZ MOELLER FREILE
POLLY ROSIE KLEINBERG TEPER and DANIEL KIPERSZTOK KLEINIBERG Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
LUIS FELIPE BERTELLO SEGU
Turnstone Trusts and Securities Limited as Trustee of the Blue Marlin Trust
Turnstone Trusts and Securities Limited as Trustee of The KRO Trust
KUP JOAN PRISCILLA
LAU KWOK FONG
WONG LIH DEH
WONG LIH WEI
WONG LIH TI
MARIA MONICA ALBERTE RIVERA
DUNNINGTON CONSULTANTS INC.
The M N S Foundation
THE AMAREL FOUNDATION
BLEYER INTERNATIONAL INC.
DAVIGNON RESOURCES S.A.
WINSDALE SERVICES INC.
THE G AND D FOUNDATION
ROLANDO DIAZ GONZALEZ
DANIEL IRRIBARREN CASTILLO
JUAN JORGEGUNTHER CORNEJO
JOSE J. RICO GARCIA
EVIDENCE KNOWLEDGE & MANAGEMENT, S.L.
NAIMAN GROUP LTD. CORP.
Sinalpia Ltd
Luis Armando Barrera Palacios and Emma Rosa Macchiavello Teevin in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
GONZALO JAVIER GUERRA
ANGELA MARIA OLLE GONZALEZ
NANCY PATRICIA CANÓ ALFAU
LEONARDO LANDI
DANIELA MARINA GUERRERO
GONZALO PAEZ ACOSTA
Belinfer Corporation
MINER CAPITAL, S.A.
ROBERTO AJEMBLAT
EDWIN TORRERO CASTILLO
EDWIN TORRERO ESCARTIN
Mr. VICTOR MORO SUAREZ
CARLOS CHOTOCRUZ ORTIZ
Martin Pinder
FONDATION NORMA JUNIOR
WELLINGTON EQUITIES INC
LWM HOLDINGS 2 CORP.
ADEMAR SAPELLI
Edgar Augusto ANOK DA SILVA PEDRUCO
Jean Jacques Levy
Rachel Levy Reicher
Jacques Victor Levy
Sonia Marli Valente Furlan Levy
WESLEY ROBERTO RAFAEL
Mossfon Nominees Intrenational Ltd.
MARIA TERESA BERMUDEZ
LIU WEIHUA
Ana Maria Norena
Bernardo Norena
Maria Claudia Norena
Diego Oliveira de Oliveira
Flying Cloud Investment, S.A.
Station Project LTD.
WU HANG
CHEN QU
QIN YING GE
Business Association
Plaisance Beach, S.A.
B17- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B13- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B11-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS LDA
B19- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B14- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B15- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
MONSERRAT ESTEFANIA LOPEZ LOPEZ
JUAN FERNANDO URIBE GUERRA
FUNDACION BRUNOS WSP
ARYE BEREST
CARLOS CUEVA and GALICIA DE CUEVA
FEDERICO DE ARMAS
LUIS TABOADA
CORONITO FOUNDATION
MONTICELLO INVESTMENTS FOUNDATION
Mr. Nelson SENDER
André Campos de Almeida Barros
ORGANIZACION VEBEL S.A.
THE TARTINI FAMILY FOUNDATION
AT NOMINEES LIMITED
Youssef Tohme
DYNAMIC INTERNATIONA TRADE INC.
DUALIT LIMITED
ADELTON INVESTMENTS S.A.
NORDIC PARTNERS S.A.
B22- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B21-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS LDA
B18- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B20- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B16- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-28-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPSSOAL)LDA
B-63-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-53-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-52-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-55-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
Jose Manuel Oliveira de Almeida Barros
EDUARDO PERRY BOUSQUET
JOHN USHER
Mr. Maximo Nägele Hernandez
PANG, KAM YUAN STEPHEN
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CHLIMPER
ELIZABETH EMMA ROSINA CASTILLO VARGAS
OSCAR ORLANDO LOPEZ DIZ
GRACIELA NOEMI RODRIGUEZ
EDUARDO ENRIQUE SEBASTIAN
JUAN DE DIOS RODRIGUEZ OSELLA
LUCRECIA NORMA ARANOVICH DE RODRIGUEZ and JUAN DE DIOS RODRIGUEZ OSELLA with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
LUCRECIA NORMA ARANOVICH DE RODRIGUEZ
FRANCESCO SIGNORELLI
B-43-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-70-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
MR. Raul MERINO TEMINO
MARIA ROMANO
TOM SANG
B-65-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-66-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-71-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-69-MARQUIS CAPITAL INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS(SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL)LDA
B24- MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS LDA
B-45-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL)LDA
B-29-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
JUDITH JAIMES SALAZAR
PALENCIA CAPITAL CORPORATION
STRATHCONON HOLDING LTD.
NADER EI-HARIRI
NISTIL CORPORATION S.A.
Fiduciaire Safidev SA
PHILIP MODIANO
Kevin Vimal de Silva
WANG LIJUAN
DONG YUEN-JIH
Anil Kumar AHLUWALIA
Pablo G. Bach
VU,LEONG
TAM,KIT I
RICARDO DAS NEVES JOSE LOPES
NG FOK
Ana Isabel RIOS SERRANO
DE MENEZES FALCAO, CARLOS MANUEL DE SOUSA
FIGUEIRA VERDELHO, JOSE FRANCISCO
FERREIRA, CARLOS ALBERTO DE'ESPINEY PINTO
TITULOS LUSITANOS-SERVICOS FINANCEIROS S.A.
COLLISTER INVESTMENTS S.A.
ASERTENCO CIA. LTDA.
ABUNDANCE HOLDING GROUP INC.
ASAFONA INC.
RIPLEY GROUP LTD.
JONATAN LIBERMAN
International Corporate Founders, Inc.
Pantrust International S.A. as custodian for Security Atlantic Life Insurance Limited
Brian Weal
JULIA GRACIELA VEGA RIZO PATRON VDA.DE ENGELHARDT
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN MORINEGO PECINA
JORGE ARSENIO CENTURION
JOHANA LORENA PEREZ ROBAINA
RAMIRO GONZALO CENTURION
UILHERME SOUZA DE AZEVEDO and/or SUELY BARBOSA DE AZEVEDO and/or FERNANDO AZEVEDO in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
ATLANTIC INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
THE CRAXTON FOUNDATION
GONZALO GARCIA MONTERO DENEGRI
THE AXIOM FOUNDATION
HADLEY INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
BERRY WOOD FOUNDATION
THE FURNACE CREEK FOUNDATION
ANTHONY JARRIN MOSQUERA
AMARU PEDRO LENIN ALVA ESPINOZA  and TERESA ESPERANZA ESPINOZA CARVALLO Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
ISMAEL ANDRES PEREZ TAMAYO
WALTER ENRIQUE OBANDO BOTTON
WALTER JAIME OBANDO BOTTON
ARTEMIA FOUNDATION
TREMONT FOUNDATION
ERNST MANAGEMENT S.A.
ZHARA CAROLINA URDANETA DE EGAÑA
Eduardo Quinonez Camino, Eduardo Quinonez Aguirreurreta and Sofia Quinonez Aguirreurreta in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
AMWAYHOLDING SA
CURTDALE CAPITAL S.A.
HEMATITE INVESTMENT INC
ATC FOUNDATION INC.
Edgardo L. Bach
Xing Shumin
Yu Qiuxiang
Damian James
PAUL Y. HOLDINGDS COMPANY LIMITED
RROYDS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
RICARDO ARTURO BEDOYA
OSCAR ANTONIO COLLAO TELLERIA
FENTON OVERSEAS FOUNDATION
DELHI INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
REMEMBER FOUNDATION
THE 888 FOUNDATION
THE SKELTON PROPERTY FOUNDATION
GUSTAVO MARCELO BRUSCO and SILVIA P. RODERA DE BRUSCO as Joint Tenants with right of Survivorship
Mano Daimonds Limited
PUST VSIGDA BUDET SOLNCE LIMITED
MOUNTFIELD HOLDINGS CORP.
ANTONIO RAMON POSSAMAI BAJARES
IBRAHIM SALEH JAFFAL
YOUSSEF ABBASS SALEH JAFFAL
Juan Vila Lamarca
Emilia Baulenas Salgot
ALEJANDRO BALLON SILES
PEARSFIELD LIMITED
FRESHMIND INVESTMENT LIMITED
AVANDER HOLDINGS LIMITED
KGMK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
BASU David
Rambert Transportation Services Ltd.
Fortana Ltd.
AMWAY HOLDINGS SA
CHARLES JOSEPH HARARI PEREZ
ELIAS ZAKAY KASSIN
MAURO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
OSCAR ROBERTO SALAZAR FLEISCHMAN
Raymond Dayan
RALPH ATTIE D´JAMOUS
RALPH ATTIE D´JAMOUS, ELIAS ZAKAY KASSIN and CHARLES JOSEPH HARARI PEREZ with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Survivorship
Sergio Bendoraytes and / or Doris Myrtoglou Bendoraytes-Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship.
WU, TAT CHONG
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RIERA
JACQUELINE CLAIRE BIBER CERMAK
LARCH EQUITIES LIMITED
JUAN FERNANDO SERRANO NAVIA
CORSELET MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
BILFORD MARKETING SERVICES CORPORATION
ZIEGFIELD CONSULTING LTD.
SUN HOMES GROUP INC
GARCIA HUGUES HILAIRE PHILIPPE
DANIEL DORON
SUSAN BINKS
LI Chunxia
MIRASOL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC.
ALCOVER INVESTMENTS INC
STADWELL INCORPORATED
LUIS FELIPE ALVARADO ZEGARRA ROJAS
LOGIC WAY HOLDINGS INC.
Tatiana Makrides
Ms. Tatiana Makrides
ANDRE BALLON SILES
DIEGO JAVIER FERNANDEZ DE PEREDES MONTOYA
ALBA MARIANA PEREIRA SOTOMAYOR
PEDRO WILFRIDO LOPEZ MERINO
ELARD EMILIO CORRALES ZEVALLOS
JAVIER GERVACIO YEP GALLERES and/or LILIANA MARISOL MENACHO AYALA  Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
FERNANDO MAUL SOLIS
KRISTIAN HERRERA KURY
GIOVANNI HERRERA KURY
JAVIER GERVACIO YEP GALLERES
JAVIER GERVACIO YEP GALLERES and/or JAVIER KEN-SAN YEP VALENCIA  Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
JAVIER GERVACIO YEP GALLERES and/or BRENDA WAY-MEN YEP VALENCIA  Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
JAVIER GERVACIO YEP GALLERES and/or GOSBINDA LUCIA VALENCIA CALDERON  Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
Carlos Manuel Alvarez Torres, Zoraya Altagracia Checo De Alvarez, Federico Carlos Alvarez Checo, Karla Patricia Alvarez Checo, and Carla Mauricia Alvarez Checo Joint Tenancy With Right of Survivorship
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ZACHRISSON GARCIA
TONG CHI WAI
Rafael da Rocha Miranda
CARLOS HUMBERTO RAMIREZ CEBALLOS
ANA MARIA LANDAVERDE DE CELARIE
MARIA JOSEFINA VELUTINI URBINA
MARIO HERNAN REVOREDO CASTAÑON
Mrs. Valerie Aubin
LUIS FERNANDO ZAPATA CHAVARRIAGA
ANGELA MARIA SANCHEZ ARISTIZABAL
EARL GREY FOUNDATION
RIALTO FOUNDATION
DRAGON CROWD GARMENT INC.
Arnold Limited
MR. FADI DEBAHY
Carlos Antonio Consigliere Gonzales de Orbegoso
AF DUQUE & CIA. S.C.A.
HENRY  ALIRIO RODRIGUEZ  BARRERA
BLANCA  MYRIAM CHAVES  RUSINQUE
HENRIQUE OSORIO GAMBOA and LIDA ZORAIDA PUENTES GOMEZ with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
NUMAR SANABRIA JIMÉNEZ
LIDA ZORAIDA PUENTES
CAROLINE ROUGEMONT
HENRIQUE OSORIO GAMBOA and CAROLINE SOPHIA ROUGEMONT with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
JUAN CARLOS PACHECO GRISI
MARIA ANGELICA ALBA GORDILLO DE REVOREDO
TECHGLORY INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) LIMITED
HASBORA HOLDING S.A.
Juan José Favaloro
Mr. Andres ASENSIO SANCHEZ
TANA INVESTMENTS COMPANY S.A. (TAINCOSA)
SANDGATE FOUNDATION
Maria Helena CHAVES
Amilcar FIRMO CHAVES
Mariana CHAVES DO VALLE COLLARES
JAIME ANDRÉS GREENE CAPELLINI
Josie Ribeiro Gomes Romao
Lucie Sylvie Liliane Desmaretz Tavares
Marcelo Vilas Boas Tavares
MARÃÂA VERONICA POMIRO PITTALUGA
FUNDACION MINERAL
Mrs. Isabella BRAZZAVENTRE
NICOLAS DEPIETRI
YAACOV SIMON GOMBEROFF ELON
GAMMA INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
COOLCOMPANIES.COM INC
Mrs. Nina Eucaris ASENSIO MURCIA
Mr. Felix Wilfredo ASENSIO MURCIA
Mrs. Camila SANCHEZ de ASCENCIO
Mrs. Laura Maria ASENSIO SANCHEZ
Mrs. Maria Camila ASENCIO SANCHEZ
CORPORACION SYBVEN C.A.
DIEGO LORIETO TATO AND JOAQUIN LORIETO TATO with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
Richard Arostegui Berner
RICHARD AROSTEGUI
Idan Offer
ATHINA KYRIACOU
KLONDIKE GOLD, INC
JAVIER GERVACIO YEP GALLERES and/or ADRIANA LILIANA CAMPAÑA MENACHO  Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
JAVIER GERVACIO YEP GALLERES and/or BRYAN KI SAN YEP VALENCIA  Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
JORGE ALFREDO MALDONADO AVILES
EDGARDO ENRIQUE JESUS MUÑOZ NAJAR BUSTAMANTE and EDGARDO MUÑOZ NAJAR GALVEZ Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
EDGARDO ENRIQUE JESUS MUÑOZ NAJAR BUSTAMANTE and MARIA DEL PILAR  MUÑOZ NAJAR  GALVEZ Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
EDGARDO ENRIQUE JESUS MUÑOZ NAJAR BUSTAMANTE and SEBASTIAN MUÑOZ NAJAR  GALVEZ Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
CARLOS VILLAVICENCIO
OSCAR SEGUNDO HUERTAS DEL PINO GARAY
DIEGO IGNACIO MONTENEGRO GALVEZ
FUNDACION ATHENEA INTERNACIONAL
TOG'COM S.A.
David Clark
Edouard MOUTON
MR. EMMANUEL GUILLAUME
Leah Toureleo
WANG XINGCHUN
NELSON LUIS TROMPIZ MACHADO
Apuana Navegação e Serviços Marítimos Ltda
Everardo Ferreira Telles
ANA SEINJET DE DORON
Paulo Campos Telles Neto
Maria Elisa Telles Figueiredo
DAYWELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
INGO NÃâ€"SSE
MR. KARIM OBAID
PIERRE FAKHOURY
Adel Adel Guenena
PAUL ARTHUR MCGUINNESS
ANA LUCIA DOMINGUEZ PIEDRAHITA
JUAN CARLOS SARDI PLATA
ANA DORON
LUZ GRACIELA MORALES ARAUZ
OMAR ENRIQUE LEAL
Jorge Pablo Servent
ORLANDO ROMERO MERIDA
Luz Violeta M. Cabello B.
MR. ERDI BASTIYALI
EVELYN CATHERINE PIÑATE
CHARLOTTE LESLIE MARCELLO DE PIÑATE
NATALIE LIZA PIÑATE
KAI MAX SINGLE
HECTOR MANUEL VELARDE ESCARDO
FERNANDO ANTONIO BARREDA ZEGARRA OR SOFIA BARREDA DIBOS Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
FERNANDO ANTONIO BARREDA ZEGARRA OR CELIA BARREDA DIBOS Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
José Guillermo Inurritegui Carrasco
Jaime José Neumann Iturri
Victor Marino Hoyos Hernandez
Jorge Federico Rehder Castro
Saffrona Trading Ltd
Carmelita M. F. van der Kuyp Hensen
RICHARD LAKE
FRIDRIK SMARI EIRIKSSON
ANT (Aruba) Custodian and Trust Services N.V.
ALAN DEERY
CORINNA DIANA NTETANI
JOSE SIMILIANO GARCÃÂA VAN-DER-HENST
JOSE GERARDO GARCÃÂA VALDIZÃÂN
CESAR AUGUSTO ROSENTHAL HIDALGO
JOSE ANTONIO DELGADO WYLD
Pedro Siaretta and Arlette G. Siaretta, As Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
Davao Overseas S.A.
Luis Armando Barrera Palacios and/or Emma Rosa Macchiavello Teevin
Luis Armando Barrera Palacios and/or Emma Rosa Macchiavello Teevin.
AGUSTIN EDWARDS EASTMAN
ANTONIO ERCOLANO
Nikolakakis Evangelos
RAUL FERNANDO SALAS DELGADO y/o  ROSARIO DEL MILAGRO MARTINA ALZAMORA PERLA
TRUJILLO URIBE, Santiago
Alberto Harrouche
Daniel Harrouche
MELISSA ESTRADA G.
RUBEN JAIRO ESTRADA
RICARDO AUGUSTO EDUARDO GARCIA NUÑEZ DEL PRADO
Chi International Foundation
FARLEY COMMERCIAL S.A.
Parker Foundation
OLTANA, INC-PAN
OCEANUS FAMILY FOUNDATION
Miguel Clemente Miro Quesada Pflucker
Bernardo Javier Esteban Rehder Castro
Bernardo Javier Rehder Castro
Miguel Rehder Castro
Jaime Daniel Graña Acuña
Fredy Chavez Osorio
SOLEDAD OLAECHEA PARDO
ENRIQUE BENJAMIN DIAZ ORTEGA
PAOLA MADHELYN EGOAVIL GARCIA
KLONDIKE GOLD, INC.
IFM Trust Limited as trustee of the Lynon Trust
Mrs. Carmen MORELL GARCIA
SYNERGY GROUP CORP
Dynamic International Foundation
Storfields Foundation
The Second Foundation Inc.
SPECTRUM FOUNDATION
Omega International Foundation Ltd.
Iota INnternational Foundation -
Rainhill Foundation
Parados Foundation
Bright Foundation
Nathan Foundation
The Vista International Foundattion
NORTHQUAY LTD
ANA MARÃÂA ECHAVARRÃÂA SANTACOLOMA
SUSAN CLAIRE HOEFKEN TOVAR
GUIONEX ARCADIO MUÑOZ PEÑA
GUARIONEX ARCADIO MUÑOZ PEÑA
MAX ALBERTO UGAZ SALAS
Patricia Llosa
Edgardo Daniel Le Roux
SHARON L SAUNDERS
FIDUCIARE LEMAN TRUST SARL
RUBEN NELSON CASADO
Polat Ali
YAU YAN WA
KIM JONGOUG
QIN HU
ALVARO ENRIQUE ZAMBRANO PABON
CHRYSOVALENTINE GARRETT
CHEN ZHI ZHONG
HONG CHEN
THE CROFT INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
Belton International Foundation
Advanced Solutions Foundations
Croft International Foundation
KELLAS BUSINESS CORP.
PANOS GERMANOS
RENE MAURICIO PEREZ CAMPANELLA
PAULA MARTIN SALAS
JORGE ELIAS WATED DAHIK
JATO DYNAMICS LTD.
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ S.
MANUEL LUQUE
Mano Gold Investments Ltd.
ARBROATH INVESTMENTS
Mr. Mustapha ACHOUR
Ashpride Ltd
Ashpride Ltd.
GOLDEN CREST COMPANY LTD. (renamed as CITIC Pacific Limited w.e.f. 21/8/2014)
SMOOTH TIME DEVELOPMENT INC.
SHAPPHIRE GROUP INCD.
Sun Oi, Charles
Sun Tik
SUPER GOLDWIN ENTERPRISES INC.
SILVER MERCURY COMPANY LTD.
CITIC Pacific Limited (Ex - GOLDEN CREST COMPANY LTD.)
GUILHERME DE BESSA RIBEIRO SANTOS
GUSTAVO SEGOVIA BASSAHUN
Marcelo Brasileiro da Cunha
WILSON ALVES FEITOSA
Mr SOOBEN Palaneesamy Pillay
Mr SOOBEN Avishen Pillay
Ms WARDEN Anjeylay Veeramah
Ms VALAYDON Sarasbady
DIANA LEE MOSHENEK BOLAÑOS
OSWALDO ISAAC CHIRIBOGA VEGA
MARIO FONSECA IMENDIA
Ms SOOBEN Coomarvadee
Gabriel Léo BAHADOURIAN
FRANCISCO MUNIZ BARRETO
Mr. Eurico LIMA COUCEIRO D’AMORIM
EURICO LIMA COUCEIRO D'AMORIM
KITSON HOLDINGS INC.
BLANCHFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mario Llosa
Mr. Luis Fernando MEDINA LUJAN
GLADYS ALVAREZ CALDERON
WEN XIAOYAN WONG
WEN GUOXIONG WONG
AMPARO BERNARDO DEVESA DE OTERO
HUGO VICENTE LUZURIAGA ALVAREZ
GINO BALLETA MAZZINI
GIORGIO BALLETTA MAZZINI
GIULIANO BALLETA MAZZINI
EDUARDO LUIS CAPRILE CARBAJAL
ISA ABUID NAZAL
MONICA MARINA MAJLUF BALBUENA DE CAMINO
JULIO JOSE FABREGA VENIER
FUNDACION PAPADAN
ENRIC GONZALEZ PLAZA
MAURO JOSE GRATEROL DURAN
SAKYA FOUNDATION
BIXEL COMPANY S.A.
Vilanda Inc
Ahmet Vefik GOZUM
JAIME GERARDO RIVERA CASTRILLON
SEASHELL HOLDING CORPORATION
ALTURAS TRADING S.A.
ISIDORO TOLEDO ESQUENAZI
WENDY WINOGRAD TOLEDO
Gao Qun Ying
Yu Lovey, Kwok Won Carol Wilma
LEE OI MING
LEE WING LIN
MEHOOL PAREKH
Zhou Jinhua
MR. ALTUKHOV DENIS NIKOLAEVICH
MR ALTUKHOV DENIS NIKOLAEVICH
MR. PRUDOVSKY ILYA
TAM Chee Kit, Cecilia
CHI SHIN TREVOR YANG
Patricia Hernández
Gustavo Pinzón
Mr. Clive T. Johnson
MICHEL MAURICE POBLETE IRIARTE
ROBERTO EMANUEL VALLEJOS MORON
DENIS CAVECIN and/or KATHY CAROLIN LLONTO ALVA DE CAVECIN  Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
PEDRO MARTIN SALAS SILVA
ELVIRA HAYDEE GROSSI AND FEDERICO ANDRES MANCINI with joint tenency and right of survivorship
HSBC Global Custody Nominee (UK) Ltd. - A/c 813478
Harco Development Co. Inc.
FOUNDATION FINE
CITCO TRUSTEES (BVI) LTD.
CHRUCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED
CHRUCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF VZ GROWTH TRUST NO. 20095
JOSE LUIS OLIVIERO MARQUEZ
WONG KWOK WAH
LUI PIU
BELEGO HOLDINGS LIMITED
WESTERN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
WANG YI RU
FATIMA URAZAYEVA
THE OBMIJ TRUST
Horacio Jorge Molas, Maria Cecilia Molas, Maria Carolina Molas, Maria Pia Ana Salomone and Maria Florencia Molas  (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
VIRGILIO MAYOL
LEOPOLDO JOSE KANESIC AND CLAUDIA PATRICIA KANESIC AS JOINT TENANTS WITH THE RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
Francisco Maino, Lisandro Maino, and Maria Cristina Martinez (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
MR. LEONID RAEV
Mrs. Maria Isabel Argote
Nilo Assets S.A.
MR. Ãâ€"MER TUGRUL BILHAN
Qsquare Ventures Limited
Bright Trinity Enterprises Ltd.
CARLOS ANTONIO CAMINO LINARES
MONICA MARINA MAJLUF BALBUENA
Mr. Rafael Perez Ullivarri Brasac
CÉSAR JAVIER MANCHENO CHIRIBOGA
Guillermo Bussalleu Pinillos
CARDALEM SA
EURIQUE RODRIGUEZ
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ
GLOBUS LTD.
ADRIANA MARIA CERVANTES
ARIEL PASCAR
WILBARKS MANAGEMENT CORP.
LONAS HOLDING S.A.
David Chammaa Tawachi
Andres Estuardo Marchorro Guerra
KENJI NISHIDA
LILIANA MARGARITA QUIJANO RESLEN
NORTHAM FOUNDATION
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ
JORGE LUIS TORRES LOPEZ
DEANA BIGHETTI RONCO
GIAN CARLO OLIVIERO MARQUEZ
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ C.
MONICA RODRIGUEZ
Mr. HENRIK HOFF-HANSEN
Jean Goffin
OLIVIER PAUL MATHIS
ANTOINE ANDRE JACQUES EGGBERT BRUYNS
ERHUNWUNSE OKHOMINA
Mr. Cosimo VINDICE
Mr. Daniel STRYKOWSKI
Pascal R. G. Paijens
Mr. Patrick STUCKY
Michael Kranz
WANG SHAOXIAN
FREDERIC LAPPRAND
MARITZA SILVIA CATHERINE KIRCHHAUSEN LUWISCH DE SALAS
FRANCISCO FIDEL ESTUPIÑAN TOLEDO
THE SEBUCAN FOUNDATION
TJE SEBUCAN FOUNDATION
SILVER INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LIMITED
BBT TREUHAND AG AS TRUSTEE OF HTE GAREAU FAMILY TRUST
QIAO YING
Stephen John Braden
Mary Grace Puma Hernandez
HUNG KWONG WING
SHUM HAY KONG
Phatcharin Aisner
NEVZAT BALKIR
IRENE LEONOR ULNIK
Rafael Aisner
ZUGER DIRECTORS LTD.
Citco Trustees SA as Trustees of The Elm Tree Trust
BINTORO GOENOWIDJOJO
CHRISTOPH FRIEDRICH BEILHARZ
Arnaldo Rebechi
Fernando Rebechi
Juan Fernando Echeverri Tascon, Elisa Londoño Van Arcken, Pablo Echeverri Londoño, and Tomas Echeverri Londoño (in joint tenancy with right of survivorship)
Fundacion Ivanor
ROBERTO FRANCISCO GIMENEZ
Mr. Kirill Sokolov
Kirill Sokolov
KISMAR LIMITED
BRENDA LIZETH MEDINA DURON
SPRINGDELETE LIMITED
MOLAR TRUSTEES LIMITED
SANTA BARBARA FOUNDATION
HEGUANG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Open Sky Development Limited
PATHFINDER PARTNERS INC.
PATHFINDER INVESTMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION
ENGERBERT ANDRES ORTIZ CASTILLO
JUAN ULNIK and/or MABEL BEATRIZ GRUS DE ULNIK - Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
GABRIEL PARRA
ALDUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
OLEG BALABAT'KO
EYAL PETRUSHKA
Lucien EBATA
ISABELLA BERRIO VILLARREAL
JOACO HERNANDO BERRIO VILLARREAL JR.
JOSE HENRIQUE BERRIO TRUJILLO
JORGE HENRIQUE BERRIO TRUJILLO
JAIME HENRIQUE BERRIO TRUJILLO
JENY ROBERT BRICEÑO PORRA
MIGUEL PRINTSAK
SUELLY SVARTMAN
JOCA INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCIONES, S.A.  (ESPAÑA)
ESTHER LONDONO LOPEZ
MARIA NIDIA GONELLA DE RENGIFO
LEO EISENBAND GOTTLIEB
LEO EISENBAND
Paula Joanne Bullock
FRANCO VECCO SCAVINO
BRUNO BACIGALUPO CASTAÑEDA and ANDREA ELIANA RIOS PITA RUIZ Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
JUAN CARLOS GONZÃÂLEZ VARGAS
MARIA PONCE VIGNATI DE BIBER
JACQUELINE CLAIRE BIBER PONCE
JOSE ANTONIO ASPILLAGA PLENGE
CARMEN ALICIA AUGUSTO TEMPLE
JOSE ANTONIO CADARSO MOREYRA and CYNTHIA JESSICA SAEZ CHAVEZ (in joint tenancy with Right of Survivorship).
BRENDAN DELANEY
DEBORAH DELANEY
MR. GEZIK MIKHAIL VASILIEVICH
LANDSBANKI ISLANDS HF.(CLASS B)
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ HATTON
MARILENA MATIAS CHEDE
JOAO CARLOS CHEDE
Jose Antonio LLAMAS ZURERA
Mr. Juan Ignacio Altube
Renaldo Massini Junior and Luciana Almeida Lopes (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
FABIO PERGHER
CVP
ROBERTO RAIMONDI
MUALLA OZDEMIR
HASAN OZDEMIR
Mr. Mehmet Burak VARDAN
JUAN BERNARDO DAVALOS SALAZAR
ERNESTO MARTINEZ F.
JAIME MARTINEZ F.
Raffaele Esposito
J.P. MORGAN TRUST COMPANY (BAHAMAS) LIMITED
J.P. Morgan Trust Company (Bahamas) Limited as Trustee of The WAJ Trust
GERARDO JOSÉ GERSON
JOSE RAMON DIEZ CUELI
LUIS ELIAS GUILLERMO GONZALEZ
HELENA TARRIS DE JAMES
RICARDO JAMES
JUAN CARLOS PAIS F.
Pedro A. Konrad
ALEXANDRA ALETTI DE MAZZARELLA
FAST FORWARD CONSULTANTS LTD
BASTRUST CORPORATION LIMITED
JONATHAN MARK KENDRICK
VALERIO ALETTI PECCI
ELIANA PECCI DE ALETTI
LICITA DE BENATAR
WESTERN MANAGEMENT SERVCES LTD.
MS BOODHOOA Yadevi
PT Danayasa Arthatama Tbk
Menteaco Holdings LTD
Fiman Trustees Limited
COLIN STANLEY CARTER
Maria del R. Palacios Valle
Luisa M. Palacios de las Casas
ASHLAND FINANCE LLC
JOSE ACKERMAN SPITZ
DANIEL JESUS MORON OLIVA
BEGGY DEL CARMEN MORENO VILLALOBOS
MARLENE DE FARIA DE GOES
HUMBERTO JOSE PARDI MARQUIS
RAFAEL MEDRAN PASTOR
BARUCH IVCHER  BRONSTEIN
CLAUDIA MARIA CALLE CORREA
JUAN ANDRES LOPEZ SILVA
MARIA ALEXANDRA PLANAS MARTI
RAUL ZAMBRANO CASTILLO
JORGE TORNINI POCHELU, DIEGO TORNINI MUNIZ, PAOLA TORNINI MUNIZ, AND NICOLAS TORNINI MUNIZ, (with joint tenancy and righst of survivorship)
PAOLA TORNINI MUÑIZ
DIEGO TORNINI MUÑIZ
JORGE TORNINI POCHELU
UNIVERSAL PROJECTS CORP.
Enventure Partners Swissco Sàrl
BREWSTER ALFRED VICTOR
Nazir Sayed Abdul Rehman
THE BEARER (MR. VALERY POSPELOV)
Fernando Daniel Auri
Dobrego Sergey Valentinovich
ASTON CORPORATE TRUSTEES LIMITED
Mr. Antonio GALLUD
MR. SERGEY SMIRNOV
TAN CHOR KEOW
Mr. Hemant Thakorbhai Malvia
Sinan TULUN
Mr. Mehmet Emre ZORLU
Mr. Arup Kumar Gupta
DIANA MIZRACHI DE KOPEL
SERGIO PEREZ
MARIANELA PEREZ
ALEXANDRA PEREZ
ALVARO PEREZ
LMG LIGHTHOUSE TRUST
HSIA LING WEI RIC
CHAN KENG LON
CELIA TERAN MOSCOSO
MARCO TERAN MOSCOSO
MANUEL TERAN MOSCOSO
LECCO, S.A.
SAMIL FAR
RAUL HERNANDEZ
Ruben Pedro Giorgi Santana
MARIA LORENA GONZÃÂLEZ MERINO
DIEGO ENRIQUE ORAZI AND OSCAR ENRIQUE ORAZI WITH JOINT TENANCY AND RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
MARIO AUGUSTO BARRIOS FERRERO
Derek Caney
CHIU CHI KI CHRIS
CHIU YING WAH
Cannon Internatioanl Limited
Kathryn Caney
GLOBAL INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY HOLDING FOUNDATION
YANG YINGCHUN
MANSECO LIMITED
Valdis Lejnieks
ROSE CAPITAL PTY LIMITED as Trustee of ALBURY INVESTMENT TRUST
Mr. JAWAD AL KASAB
Mrs. Iva ZEBELJAN
SCENE DOUBLE LIMITED
ALBERTO HEVIA ALMANDOZ
CARLOS ENRIQUE CANO MAGGI
LUIS ENRIQUE CANO MAGGI
CHUENG TAT KWAN
Au Hing Man Ernest
JUAN FELIPE MENDOZA GOMEZ
Antonio Segundo Imbert Perellano
TOMÃÂS PASCUAL MARTÃÂNEZ PEGUERO
GUILLERMO JOSE TAVERA VEGA
HENRY JOHN VILLAFUERTE MOGOLLON
PETRÓLEOS Y DERIVADOS DE SUR AMÉRICA, S.A.
Paulo Renato Freitas Salmenton
RUAN JIAN
SHEN HUI
TAN YING SING
KEAN AIK BOO
John Bowles
YAP HUI LING
MR. ARKADY BURAKOV
TAPENDRA CHANDRA CHOUDHURY
MARK PISKOUNOV
DMITRY VOLKOV
ENRIQUE SANDRO STAPLETON PONCE
MAXS DEYVIS AYORA INOÑAN
Emilio Esteban GILOLMO LOPEZ
MANUEL VICENTE DIEZ CABRAL
DCM INVEST, S.A.
BOUCHARD SECRETARIAL SERVICES CORP.,
BROADFIELD INTERNATIONAL S.A.
PA MARKETING GROUP CORP.
MATTHEW R GRAINGER
E. von  Pezoid, Scotland
ANDRE BILDER ACKERMAN
GONZALO MARTINEZ F.
Erwin Theodor Eggers
MRS. VALERIE KATHLEEN SHAW
MR. RONALD VICTOR SHAW
NESSIM ALBERTO BASSAN COHEN
ELIAS BASSAN COHEN
Valter Luis Macedo de Carvalhaes Pinheiro
FRANK RAINIERI
JUAN TOMÃÂS DÃÂAZ
Alfonso Steven Tarazi
KATRINE S.A
Structured Trust Services, S.A., as trustee of the Fideicomiso ITS Hacienda - 2010
POON FU FONG
VICTOR AUGUSTO PALACIOS GAITAN
Structured Trust Services, S.A., as trustee of the Fideicomiso ITS-ASRL/INEC 2010
Gustavo Trelles
Arrara Participacoes Ltda
CAROLINA LUISA DEL CARMEN CAMILLA MATURANA
MA JOAO
DAVID JESUS ABARCA ALFARO
JOSE KOCHMANN
Mr. Stéphane Paul-Henri  ROUZEAU
ANA MARIA FIRPO DE AVENDAÑO
CARLOS EDUARDO MALAGONI
Structured Trust Services, S.A., as trustee of the Fideicomiso ITS/RACSA - 2010
Structured Trust Services, S.A. as trustee of the Fideicomiso de Administración de Flujos ITS
Glauco Mol Santos
Afonso Manoel de Figueiredo
Fernando Antonio Peixoto de Villanova
Walter Nogueira Silva
Marina Guedes de Melo
John Grant Waghorn
Lourenço Cristovam Veloso
Eli de Souza Fraga
STANDARD BANK NOMINEES (ISLE OF MAN) LIMITED
MULLICK, Sundhir
PLATINUM TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE ASTRA TRUST
MR JONATHON HOLMES
MAHMED SALIM ADAM PANCHBHAYA
Mr. Emir Ethem UNSAL
Mrs. Myrto KAROTSIERI
Mr. Sergio Andres MEJIA MATALLANA
B-27-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-38-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-87-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-102-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-103-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-104-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
GIOVANNI BASILE PASSALACQUA
BRUCE HOWOROWITZ ROSSEN
CEDAR HOLDINGS CORP.
B-98-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-90-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-92-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-89-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-88-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-86-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-91-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-99-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-85-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-97-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-95-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-100-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
Jose Luis Cea Sanchez
GIANNI BASILE MODICA
MARGHERITA BASILE DE CRINCOLI
B-101-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
CHAN WAI
IAN MICHAEL DEVEREUX
WEN Tongyun
ENRIQUE OSCAR  GRISANTI
JUAN IGLESIAS CORRAL
DIEGO HIDALGO DEMEUSOIS
DANIEL OMAR BERAUN HORNA
RICHARD CESAR BERAUN HORNA
DANY PAGNANI
DOUGLAS ALEXANDER ESPIN ALTUVE
Jason John Moriarty
PABLO ESTEBAN ROMAN DAVALOS
Metchem Engineering S.A.
Burwood International S.A.
Fernando Enrique Montero De Gracia
Juan Bautista Repetto, Marta Jorgelina Navone, Marta Jorgelina Repetto and Martin Javier Repetto with Joint Tenancy and Right of Survivorship
ALBERTO DICENTA TRAPERO
JAVIER HUGO BATISTA BONOMI
HUGO ERNESTO PALMA VALDERRAMA and/or KIRSTEN HAUG DE PALMA
LARA MARQUES ROLIM FERNANDES FONTES
RICARDO ROLIM FERNANDES FONTES
Juan Castillo
Leopoldo Castillo
FRANCISCO GUILLERMO GRANDA GARZON
PAMELA MELANIE GRANDA KÃÅ"STENBRÃÅ"CK
CAMILO FERNANDO GARCIA GRANDA representado por DOMINIQUE GRANDA
B-96-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-94-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-84-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
EILEEN RITA GUBBINS ALZAMORA DE VALDERRAMA
B-93-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B23-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS
Salim Jose Daoud Gonzalez
Joseph Daoud Basmadji
Mike Nahmad
Ana Maria Bravo Camus
ZHAO LI NA
JOHN E ALONGI & MARGARET F ALONGI JT TEN
Gerhart Helmut JACOB-WENDLER
Martti Uolevi LEHTONEN
BBT MANAGEMENT COMPANY INC.
DANIEL DAHER NAZRALA
ROQUE TOMAS DE NARDIS
AUTODEX (ALDERSHOT BRANCH) LIMITED
AUTODEX (UXBRIDGE BRANCH) LIMITED
AUTODEX LIMITED
AUTODEX FLEET LEASING LIMITED
AUTODEX (ALDERSHOT) LIMITED
Mr. Diego DE AZQUETA BERNAR
Enrico Gioglio
Steve Riggs
NURIA FABELA VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
GUSTAVO BARBOZA BERAUN
ALFONSO M. PAREDES
CRISTIAN ESTEBAN MOIR CABO
ANTONELLA BASILE DE MARMANIDIS
GIOVANNA MODICA BASILE
MARCO BASILE MODICA
CASANDRA NORMA MOIR CABO
LUCIA CABO LOPEZ
HAROLD DUNCAN MOIR CABO
CW CUSTODIANS LIMITED
BANK OF IRELAND NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
BANK OF IRELAND TRUST COMPANY (JERSEY)LIMITED
Anna Christina Kubitschek Barbara Pereira and Paulo Octavio Alves Pereira In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
JULIO REYES VEGA
FERNANDO FEDERICO WOODMAN MARTINEZ y/o ALICIA MARGARITA ROJAS DE WOODMAN.
LUIZ FELIPE MAUGER CORDENONSI
MOHAMED MALSA INC.
GIANI BASILE MODICA
IGNACIO MARTIN DAVALOS GUDINO
CHAU PIK WAN
BETTY ESKENAZI DE NELKENBAUM
WONG YIU
JIANGSU PROTRULY VISION TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO., LTD
LAU YIU WAI
HUANG YINGXIONG
Wong Shek
Wong Fun Chung
PETRUS ADAMSANTOSA
Mr. Serdar SASMAN
Antonio Velasco Ibañez
María Jesús Galiano Salgado
CARLOS JAVIER GONZÃÂLEZ MERINO
GASTON SAUL VICIOSO TEJADA
ATANASIO HERNAN CELORRIO
COMPUPALACE PERU S.A.
JORGE EDUARDO PAZ DURINI
AMANCIA TEJADA DE VICIOSO
DORIS MARIA RIVAS RIVAS
MARTIN PARLATO
Arlindo dos Santos Filho
Denise Ribeiro Madeira Barros
LINDA TYLER
MIGUEL ANGEL LARRIMBE HERMIDA
DIEGO GUSTAVO LANFRANCO VEGAS
ASSAAD ZARD
RENATO JOSE REDEL
LUCIA MARIA MERCEDES CAVERO BELAUNDE
ENRIQUE GUILLERMO PAREJA PAZ
Ulpiano Calderon Moreno
RODRIGO DANIEL GARCES  VELALCAZAR
GUSTAVO ANDRES  DONOSO FABARA
ALEJANDRO JOSE LARA VELLA
Asesorias e Inversiones De Iruarrizaga y Compania Limitada
Omaira Mercedes Piña de Sharam
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CHIRINOS
FRANCISCO JOSE FOSSI MACHADO
MARIA JOSE TOTANI PEREZ
ANDRES LEONARDO STANGALINI and HUBERTO MARIO STANGALINI in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
ALEJANDRO BATALLA BONILLA
ALEJANDRO RAUL VAZQUEZ
Paulo Gonçalves
Gonçalves S.A. Indústria Gráfica
EUGENIO MARIA JOSE JORGE RISI VALDETTARO
HUGO A. BAUER ORIHUELA  LTD.
ADELIO DELLA CELLA
LIAQUAT ALI PIRANI
Cristian Federico Ferrari, Maria Florencia Altamiranda, Agustin Federico Ferrari and Mora Maria Ferrari with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
ARNALDO HOLANDA LEITE
Mrs. Maria Carmen VALENTI MORENO
Mr. Francisco Javier FARRE DOMINGO
LUI WING HO, TERENCE
Fernando Fortunato LETA
RODRIGO JAVIER SAAVEDRA GALLO
Hernan Patricio Lara Aguilar
Adriana Elena Guerello
Elizabeth Dos Ramos Teixeira Correia and Stephanie Correia, In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship.
PLATER DOMINICANA, S.A.
INMOBILIARIA CARMEL LIMITADA
INTERBROKER, S.A.
INTERHOLDING, S.A.
Ms. Dagmar Dostalova
Credit Suisse Trust Limited
CREDIT SUISSE TRUST HOLDINGS LIMITED
CLEMENTI LIMITED
BUKIT MERAH LIMITED
TRAVIS SMITH
Jorge Esteban Muñoz Merino
BILLY VÃÂCTOR ODIAGA FRANCO
Marcela Brasileiro Crisostomo
Bernardo Brasileiro Crisostomo
WALID ISSA FATTAH
ESTELA VAZ MARTINS GIGENA
GLORIA VAZ MARTINS
TOMISLAV SIMUNOVIC
TOMAS LUIS DEANE and/or DANIELA BULLRICH DE DEANE
MARIA JOSEFINA BARILLAS ABREGO
Rana Yassine
Nash Team Fondation
FRANCISCO A. SCHUTT V.
JOHANNA JEREZ SANCHEZ DE SCHUTT
Raul Frederico
Mrs. Rosaura MURCIA DE ASENSIO
Gretna  Associates S.A.
Gretna Associates S.A.
RBC Trustees (Guernsey) Limited
WALTER PACHECO
LUIS FERNANDO GUZMAN FLORES
RONALD ROJAS ALVAREZ
MARIA ISABEL GUDINO
Sr. Robert Juenemann
MERCURSA S.A.
MARIA SAMPAYO MAGALLON
JOSE ANTONIO MIGUEZ COELLO
Marair Corporation, N.V.
MANUEL ERNESTO BARNECHEA DIEZ CANSECO
ADRIAN JAMES COLLISTER
JOSE IGNACIO LORES GARRIDO LECCA
Antonio Reginaldo Pizzonia
Lucilene Maria Marques Pizzonia
LIN JUNMIAN
Nelson Goldman, Basilia Molchadsky, Susana Beatriz Goldman and Mario Victor Goldman with Joint Tenancy and Right of Survivorship
CANNON INTERNATINOAL LTD
LA VILLE SECRETARIES LTD
PALLADIUM HOLDINGS (C.I.) LIMITED
MR. EDMUND DAUKORU
LILY MARGARITA INDACOCHEA NUGENT DE PORTOCARRERO
VALENTIN PANIAGUA JARA
PATRICIO JORGE FEDIO
CARLOS ARIZAGA
MARIA INES PALACIOS CHOPITEA DE CARBAJAL
GIOVANNA GLADYS ALDON DORTRAIT Y/O GLADYS ANGELA DORTRAIT RIVERO
Juan Carlos Lamboglia Ramirez
JUAN CARLOS CORREA MANTILLA
ZERO SYSTEMS CORPORATION
MRS. DENISE FEDER
MR. ROBERT FEDER
ALVARO PAULO CHIRINOS SATTLER
Elizabeth Dos Ramos Teixeira Correia and Giovanna Correia (a minor represented by Elizabeth Dos Ramos Teixeira Correia), In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship.
GUILHERME DIAS FERNANDES BENCHIMOL
MAHOMED JAFFARULLAH
MAURICIO A. ALOISIO
ALEX FABRICIO BRAVO PANCHANO
JUAN CARLOS CASSINA SILVA
MAURICIO ANTONIO ALOISIO PIÑERUA
ELPIDIO MARCHESI JUNIOR
HUANG, CHUNLIN
Helder Martins de Moraes and Paulo De Moraes (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
CAP CANA, S.A.
SINERCON, S.A.
AMALIA MERCEDES CONTRERAS
Ricardo Luiz Paranhos de Macedo Pimentel Y/O Marianna de Aratanha Pimentel
GGP BULGARIA PC
HYPERCOMM AG
RACOON TRUST
COBALT TRUST
ZHONG SUHUA
Mrs. Carmen Salse Regat
Fernando Enrique Rosales de Sousa
Mr. Javier Angel MEDINA LUJAN
JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ DE CORDOBA
MARIA MARGARITA HERDOCIA DE MONTEALEGRE
JAMES JOHANNES ABELING
GLORIA MARIA LAPO ROMERO AND/OR AMPARO DE DIOS ROMERO GARCIA Join Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
Colin Derrick Wilson
CANNON TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE KELK TRUST
JAVIER ARIZAGA
ISABELLA DAVALOS GUDINO
ALCOVER INVESTMENTS INC.
SUN HOMES GROUP INC.
FERNANDO SERRANO NAVIA
WANG YU
Clovis Torres Junior
INGELEC TRANSPORTADORA DE ELECTRICIDAD S.A.
CARLOS JUAN BERNARDO GONZÃÂLEZ MERINO
Angel P. Sánchez Arosemena
LUDWIG MARTIN GARCIA MATOS
YORDANO ALFONSO GARCIA MATOS
PAVEL GIORDANO GARCIA MATOS
LUIS JESUS CONSTANTINO CHIRINOS CHIRINOS
JUAN PABLO CONSTANTINO CHIRINOS GILARDI
JOSE LUIS CHIRINOS RODRIGO
KAMILA LOUREIRO ALVES PRADO
WILSON MARCELO BARBOSA PRADO
Pablo Andrés Saez Repetto,
RAFAEL AUGUSTO GUBBINS ALZAMORA
Nelson Goldman and Basilia Molchadsky with Joint Tenancy and Right of Survivorship
JAVIER CATONI
PATRICIA PARODI
Alberto Muzzio and Laura I. Franco in JOINTTENANCY WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
JOSE ANTONIO IGNACIO COLMENARES PERALES
Compagnie Financière Espirito Santo S.A.
JOSE MARIA CABALLÉ HORTA
Mr. Alexander Shapiro
Mrs Maria-Teresa Djurovic
Chan Sui Kau Family Benefits and Charitable Foundation Limited
Johnson Electric Holdings Limited
ANDREA STEFANI DE MENEZES
FLAVIO LUCAS DE MENEZES SILVA
LÚCIA CORTES PINTO
COSTA Paolo
MU HUABING
.. and/ or RODOLFO EMMANUEL RIEGO TORRES under age(represented by RODOLFO RIEGO GAUTO, legal age) all in Joint Tenancy with Right of Suvivorship.
RODOLFO RIEGO GAUTO and/or LIDIA TORRES DE RIEGO and/or MARIA SOLEDAD RIEGO TORRES ..
MARCIUS COSTA MACHADO FILHO
Oscar J. A. Imbert Tessón
Tomas Enrique Rodriuuez Yanguela
CARLOS JAVIER ENMANUEL ORTIZ
MIGUEL ANGEL MACERA MARTINEZ
CARLOS AUGUSTO COELLO FERREYROS
JOSE LUIS CUETO JIRAS or MARIA CID SOLANGEL DE ROMANA BENSON Joint Tenancy with Rights of  Survivorship
ARDYH PANAMA CORP, S.A.
Karim Merali
Mrs. Irina ASHERBEKOVA
Kjersten Lee Van Horn
SINFOHOLDINGS LTD
FW DUTCH HOLDCO BV
CAROLE ANNE DEAN
JIANG JIANPING
ROGER BAINES
Ricardo Assis De Oliveira Ferraz
Giovanna Duarte Sabir Ferrza
ANTONIO PETRUS KALIL FILHO
OLAF CHRISTIAN MARTIN HENRIKSEN
Juan Pablo Higuchi Fukazawa
Teresa Kazuko Fukazawa Kasay de Higuchi
Eduardo David Higuchi Fukazawa
Mr. Gilberto de Abreu
JUAN FEDERICO MONROY CABIEDES
Pablo Higuchi Miyagawa
JORGE ALEXANDER JACOME LOPEZ
EKATERINA VANKOVICH
B3 GLENCOVE CORPORATION LI-CONSULTADORIA SERVICOS
B7 - TALLERS - CONSULTADORIA E SERVICIOS, SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL, S.A.
B5 - GALIBIER -CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS, SOCIEDADE
B4 - GALIBIER -CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS, SOCIEDADE
JAIME ENRIQUE LORET DE MOLA DE LAVALLE
FRANCISCO IVENS DE SàDIAS BRANCO JUNIOR
ANGEL ROJAS TICONA
DORAN INTERNATIONAL INC.
FUNDACION ULISES-ALFA
MR ROALD GOETHE
McGARRY, PHILIPPE
CYRO BUONAVOGLIA
MARIA DEL ROSARIO DELLEPIANE MENDIOLA DE PINASCO
WAGNER DAMO
MÓNICA PEÑA PAYRÓ
ADRIANA MARIA TOLA NOSIGLIA DE ROSELL
RAMON ADROHER
Juan José Adroher Biosca
JOSE JESUS AGUILERA
LILIJA LISOVSKAJA
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Yanguela
Luis Alfonso Rodriguez Yanguela
Laura Virginia Rodriguez Yangiiela
Catalina Yanguela
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Conde
Mr. Giovanni Battista DI NATALE as Trustee of The Adelston Trust
Anglo-Swiss Securities Ltd. (ex BROOKLAND SECURITIES LTD.)
MR. DANIEL MIGNON
Farboud Holdings Limited
WANG KE
KWAN, Ah Ping
PATHRAS EMPREENDIMIENTOS E PARTICIPACOES S.A.
Cornelia Hiten
Charles Arthur Hiten
JOSE MARIO DE VIANA GALVAO
JOANA TAVARES SILVA FERNANDES VIEIRA
JOSE AÉCIO FERNANDES VIEIRA
ARMANDO TORRES
SUZANO QUÃÂMICA LTDA.
AURORA MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED
ANDREW MARCHANT
HARALD GUNTER BECK
DANIEL STEWART & COMPANY PLC
UN U HANG
FREDERICK HEW MILNE BROWN
ROBERTA JURADO ROBLES
David John MacKenzie
DAVID JOHN MACKENZIE AND JESSAMY CLAIRE MACKENZIE
Wang Xing Ye
DAVID PHILLIP DALE RABANAL
MARYORI YONNY VENERO UGARTE
Eduardo Romero Alcivar
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA-ROBES TAMARGO
JORGE MARINO ZAVALETA VARGAS
EDUARDO FERNANDO MIGUEL MORAN MACEDO
ISLE OF MAN ASSURANCE LIMITED
T.I.S. PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Henry Gwyn-Jones
MICHAEL BUNN
YANN DAVID MC MAHON
Juan Ignacio Tauber
REZNICHENKO VOLODYMYR
JULIUS BAER FAMILY OFFICE & TRUST LIMITED
PETER MIICHAEL BROAD
NT Nominee Two Limited, Trafalgar Court, Les
NT Nominee One Limited, Trafalgar Court, Les
Arrara Participacoes Ltda.
GIOVANNA GLADYS ALDÓN DORTRAIT
ANIA RODRIGUEZ
Agustin Yabra, Natalia Cecilia Yabra, and Alberto Eduardo Yabra (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
JEFI  MARKAKIS
NATALIA DE LA CALLE RESTREPO
ELAINE TEIXEIRA MARTINS GONCALVES
EDUARDO ELIAS GONCALVES
Pershing Keen Nominees Limited
Emiliano Eduardo Sebastiano
Carmignac Euro Entrepreneur C/O CACEIS PARIS
Giovanni Setti
MILA VICTORIA KELLIJ under age (Represented by TOM KELLIJ and KASSANDRA HELENA MARIA MOLS, of legal age)
Oscar Louzada
SAMUEL ANTONIO RONCAL MIÑANO
LUZ MARIA VAN GINHOVEN NAVARRO
CARLOS ALBERTO MALCHIODI
PATRICIA ALEJANDRA MELGAREJO
ALBERTO DEMETRIO ARAMAYO PINAZO
CARMEN ROCIO DEL OLMO TORRES
LUIS MARIA DEL OLMO TORRES
Carlos Leandro Ponce
Pablo Javier Verna Gimenez
GIOVANNA GLADYS ALDON DORTRAIT and GLADYS ANGELA DORTRAIT RIVERO Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
Fanny Schnur
Fanny Schnur Fogel
5246 Participaçoes S/A
GLEYSSON PEREIRA E SILVA
FLORA ROSA SALAZAR LUJAN
RODOLFO JULIO SACHUN MONTANO
JORGE CARLOS LIRA DE LAS CASAS
INVERSIONES RANBRA 2021
LUCIA DE GUTIERREZ
GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ
Mr. FREDERIC TESTI
LUIS ALFONSO RANGEL
GUSTAVO FIDEL JOSE FERNANDEZ BATORY
ALVARO DANIEL COBO SALCEDO
CARLOS MORALES BECEIRO
Edgar Alfonso Castañeda Tellez, Martha Rocio Triana Arias, Hasbleidy Castañeda Triana, Vanessa Castañeda Triana and Edgar Camilo Castañeda Triana (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
H W Trust Company Limited As Trustee of the Sior Trust
ABACUS TRUST (SUISSE) SA
Mr. Frédéric TESTI
Supermaritime Holding SA
Mr. Carlos PEREIRA DIAS
MR. RENATO HASSON CHEBAR
MR. MARCELO HASSON CHEBAR
HENRIQUE FONTENELLE FURTADO
NASIB HASANOV
JUAN MANUEL FRANCO VARON
LI WEI
YAO KE HONG
Najib Saad
Amira El Hage
MRS. RANDA KUZBARI
Nancy Mahfouz Atallah
Jad Atallah
MR. MOUNIR ALBERT SAROUFIM
MS. CHERINE MOUNIR SAROUFIM
FLAVIO MARÇAL BOABAID
JUAN CARLOS ESTRADA SALGADO
CARLOS PULGAR LEON
MIRKO FELIDAD PULGAR LEON
Adalberto Salgado Junior
Mrs Natacha Susana Djurovic
MELANIA ZAMORA BONET
Knarf Enterprise AB
LARS OLA HULTGREN
Mr. Jorge Robinat Catala
MR. VIACHESLAV BELYAKOV
Hexilane Invest Sociedad Anonima
Liang Peiquan
JOSE ALEJANDRO CARRILLO RIZO  PATRON
RICARDO ROLO RODRIGUEZ
AGUSTIN ANTONIO CARBALLO DE LEON
OSCAR ALFREDO URDAY SEPULVEDA
ANTONIO ANTEZANO CHAVARRI
Marta Lucia De Soulza Salgado
YorkGroup Overseas S.A.
Claude Gamez
WONG MEI LENG
WU YANLI
VICENTE CARRILLO BATALLA LUCAS
EMILY MATTAR DE CARRILLO BATALLA
HERMES RUBEN MAZZINI ARMAS
JORGE AUGUSTO CEJUDO PODIO
ALEJANDRO RUIZ MEJIA
ANGEL RAMOS BRUSILOFF
FRANCISCO JAVIER APARICIO OROZCO
Mrs. Ewelina Paulina Zgolka
ECOCAIMAN SA CI
LEOPOLDO DUGE
GRACIELA GISELLA YABAR PIAGGIO
MANUEL ADOLFO RAMOS TOPHAM
ELOY NOCEDA MARTORELLET and AIDA CONSUELO CHIANG TELLO (Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship)
ELOY NOCEDA MARTORELLET and LEYLA AIDA NOCEDA CHIANG (Joint tenancy with Rights of Survivorship)
ELOY NOCEDA MARTORELLET and PALOMA ROSA NOCEDA CHIANG (Joint tenancy with Rights of Survivorship)
ELOY NOCEDA MARTORELLET and NURIA CONSUELO NOCEDA CHIANG (Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship)
MS. JILLIAN TERESIA JAMES
Jullian Teresia James
CHIN FENG KEE
GUERINO MACANHAN FILHO AND ANA CAROLINA MACANHAN IN JOINT TENANCY WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP
MARIA CLAUDIA VARON DE FRANCO
ALEJANDRO FRANCO VARON
MARIA LUCIA FRANCO VARON
MARIELLA MARIA ALBERTINI ABUSADA
Prateo SA as trustee of the Smegolski Trust
LYNN LEE WANG
RAMIRO AUGUSTO ESTRELLA CARRERA
EDWIN GABRIEL MEJIA-RODRIGUEZ
Mr. Bernard KAMIEL
John Durkin
Triumph Trading Limited
Damon Industries (Canada) Ltd.
Douglas and Diana Damon as Trustees of the "Douglas and Diana Damon Family Trust"
MR. CHADI MOUNIR SAROUFIM
MRS. AIDA ASSAAD KAWKABANI
CAROLE SALAMOUN
WADIH SALAMOUN
Mikhail Markin
GABRIEL SALAMOUN
FADY SALAMOUN
GALWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mitser Investments Limited
Fabian Santoro Lambach
Maria Noel Bove Nassutti
Pablo Alejandro Naranjo Silva
Modani Ballabh
CHIU CHUNG KWONG
Oleg Barybin
JORGE ARMANDO JIMENEZ MADRID
HENRY BLACKBURN MORENO
Alex Abrahan Miranda Sancho
KENNON MANAGEMENT LLC.
HERNAN OSPINA GAITAN
OCTAVIO ARBOLEDA QUINTERO
OCTAVIO DE JESUS ARBOLEDA QUINTERO
EURIVIADES VALLEJO
RUBEN ALONSO MAZZINI RODRIGUEZ
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ LORES
JOSE MARIA PIRAN
VANESSA ROBBIANO MONTES
MONICA PATRICIA ILSE PACIFICA DEL DE YCAZA CLERC
BORIS BOZOVICH BALARIN
OSWALDO TOMAS MARTIJENA BERENGUEL
DAPHNE MARSANO BRAMBILLA
JOSE VEXELMAN TENDLER and POLLY ROSIE KLEINBERG TEPER Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
MR. FILAMOFITSKIY MAXIM
MR. GUERMAN LASSINOVSKI
JOSE ANTONIO ANDRADE CEREGHINO
CHRISTIAN ALBERTO JO MONTI
JAIME PEDRO WONG KOOSAU
EMILIA INES DURBANO
MARIA YAMILA TEJADA
FERNANDO ANTONIO DELGADO AGUIRRE
Felipe Roberto Restum
Eduardo Zalaquett Vargas
JORGE TORRENT SALA
SILVIO STAGNI
GIOVANNY FRANCISCO BASTIDAS RIOFRIO
TERESA KAZUKO FUKAZAWA KASAY DE HIGUCHI Y/O EDUARDO DAVID HIGUCHI FUKAZAWA
SOLLA S.A.
LIA DE JESUS GOMEZ DE JARAMILLO
FABIO JARAMILLO POSADA
ABRAMOV ANATOLY VLADIMIROVICH
DAVID COHEN
MILO STRAVIEV BORRISOV
RAIA KIRILOVA ANDROVSKA
JI QI
QIN YI
LILIAN EVELYN KIRCHHEIMER REIF
MR. VLADIMIR KHMEL
MRS. MARIANNA NARGORNAYA
MRS. GALINA KHMEL
GALINA KHMEL
MARIANNA NAGORNAYA
Michael L. Paton
GUSTAVO ORTEGA TRUJILLO
DARDEL INVESTMENT LIMITED
MICHAEL JAMES COPLEY
MIRABAUD & CIE/110-64
MRS. MARIANNA NAGORNAYA
EDGAR DAVID OLORTEGUI QUISPE
JOSE ALBERTO OLORTEGUI QUISPE
CECILIA NORMA OLORTEGUI QUISPE
JOSE ADALBERTO OLORTEGUI ZAMORA Y/O ALEJA QUISPE TITTO DE OLORTEGUI
LIZ FIORELA OLORTEGUI QUISPE
Mr. Mouhtaz EL SAWAF
GRACIELA ALQUIER FABBIANI
Mr. El Mouhtaz EL SAWAF
Ms Danette Athanase
Ridnik Anatoly
Ridnik Liubov
ANOUSKA LADY WEINBERG
DESI ARIANI
MARISOL JOSEFA BENTIN PINILLOS
RENATO DONGO ILBERT
IVAN GUSTAVO CARO  PUENTE ARNAO
BYRON MANUEL CASTILLO ZAPATA
MARIA IMMACULADA ZAMORA BONET
ANNA MARIA ZAMORA BONET
CATHERINE PLACE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Martin Maugaard
DUDELL STREET HOLDINGS LIMITED
RICHMOND INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Mr. Arun Madisetti
COLIN TENNANT
LANE PETTIGREW
HUANG YING
Edward George Falzon
Mrs. Carmen GARCIA BASTERRECHEA
Mrs. Jetzabel MORELL GARCIA
Michael Ian Thomas Wood
Zhao Ye
RASAY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Martin P. Anderfuhren
Roberto Natangelo
SARANGOON LIMITED
CORPORATE NOMINEES LTD.
BERESFORD TWO LTD
BERSFORD TRUSTEES LIMITED
BERESFORD ONE LTD
Carlos De Narvaez
ANNA MARIA ZAMORA BONET,MELANIA ZAMORA BONET,MARIA IMMACULADA ZAMORA BONET
JULIA BONET FITER
Ricardo Kidron
SUSANA MARIA INES BALLA DE ALVAREZ SAAVEDRA
Alvaro Juan María Güell Villanueva
Mercedes Ines Cohen
JASSURA BERNADETE CRESPI CORRADI
Angel Gerardo Ortiz Cornejo
Mr. André Lodygensky
MR. HERMAN FRENKEL
MRS. MICHELE PEREMANS
ALBERTO CESAR ALVAREZ SAAVEDRA
ALBERTO PEDRO TRIGUB
Ren Zhongyun
JOSE FERNANDO CALISTO MANTILLA
DANIEL EMILIANO CARRION JARAMILLO
SEBASTIAN AGUSTIN TRIGUB
AGOSTINA MARIA TRIGUB
NORFIL PARTICIPACOES LTDA.
CARLOS ERNESTO LEONCIO ANTONIO PIGATI PRADO
CARLOS ENRIQUE ANGEL PIGATI MONTEVERDE
Manuel Behar Frydlewski
Jessica Benderman Wainsenker
RAFAEL EDUARDO MORAZZANI DAZA
EVELIN ROSA DAZA DE MORAZZANI
LAURA MARIA MORAZZANI DAZA
VICTOR SANTIAGO MATTA DALL ORSO
MARLON ARCILA SOLANO
Julian Antonio Garcia Salcedo and Martha Sofia Arango Ospina
Mel Mcnally
Mr. Moris Algazi
FERNANDO URIBE CANCINO
FRANCISCO XAVIER FALCONI LANDETA
PEDRO ARTURO MESEN CALVO
HAINE S. A.
CORPORATE NOMINEEES LIMITED
Michael Wood
MARIA GISELLE NICOLAO and/or LIDIA ROSARIO MATO and/or MARIA VANESA NICOLAO and/or LEONARDO FABIAN NICOLAO in joint tenancy with right of survivorship
BETTER JOY OVERSEAS LTD.
RICH PACIFIC INVESTMENT LTD
CONNAUGHT INVESTMENTS LTD.
Profund Limited
STANISLAV BAZILEVICH
Allan Campos Acevedo
FENG WEI
Carlos Fabián Rattazzi
Ivonne Btesh Snaider
Alberto Eskenazi
Sara A. de Cohen
Marcela Abadi de Schacalo
RODRIGO ANDRES BALL RON PEDRIQUE
RALPH GORE WATSON
Ivy Doherty
REGAL TRUSTEES LIMITED
MARCOS CESAR AREAS FERREIRA
VALDIR DAMO
ALVARO BURBANO MURIEL
ANDRÉS BURBANO SAAVEDRA
MARGARITA SAAVEDRA BERNAL
TAMAR NELKENBAUM DE DABAH
DALIA NELKENBAUM DE MIZRACHI
ENRIQUE NELKENBAUM
Richard Lane
FERNANDO BURSTIN BRIZUELA
ROSSANA REALINI CUJO
WILLIAM ROBERT BOUCHET
G.R NOMINEES LIMITED
Marjorie F. Mizrachi
JOSE A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, BERNARDO LUNA SECO, VICENTE GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, G. BAUDILIO FERNANDEZ MORO
Gerardo Ortiz & Hijos C. Ltda.
GIOVANNI MAMBELLI
Andrés Pontes
ADIS MORA
FRIEDERIKE DE MAMBELLI
CARLOS LUIS GOMEZ
SHELLA GUINDI DE HARARI
MURAD HENRY HARARI BTESH
SHAKTI CHROME LIMITED
Robin James as Trustee of The Wisbech Trust
NIALL DUIGNAN
ABDON MARCELO VICUÑA IZQUIERDO
TERESA KAZUKO FUKAZAWA KASAY DE HIGUCHI Y/O JUAN PABLO HIGUCHI FUKAZAWA
CLAUDIA DALLEGRAVE SILVA
José Carlos Valente Pontes
ANTONIO JOSE FERREIRA DE CASTRO DOS SANTOS MENANO
KALAMASON EMPREENDIMIENTOS E PARTICIPACOES S.A.
CLAUDIA PATRICIA LOPEZ PATIÑO
ANTONIO RICARDO MARTIN DE ROSSI ANAYA
INMOBILIARIA TARGA S.A.
Pavel Patsvald
Mr. Mauro Pelajo
XENIA BORQUEZ
Vito Nelson Vicente Muñoz Ugarte
Global Holding Investment SA
MR NICOLAS KRIVOSHEIA
JAHN JOAO CARLOS
LOKEN FOUNDATION
ROMAIN ALEXANDRE TAMALET
Alfredo Ricardo Cranwell Uraga and/or Madelon Musse Funes Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
A.F NOMINEES LIMITED
Cannon Asset Management
Cannon Asset Managemnent Limited
Canon Asset Management
CNP Investments NV
FEYYAZ PIROGLU
David G. Cooper, Maria Despina Tsavleres and Delora Marchault c/o Bermuda Management Associates Ltd.
MOISE GUINDI EUBENI
LIONEL JOSE KOCHMANN
LIONEL JOSE KOCHMANN JOSE RAFAEL KOCHMANN ADIS JOSEFINA MORA FLORES
JOSE RAFAEL KOCHMANN
ADIS JOSEFINA MORA FLORES
RIOFELD S.A.
CAROLINA ALEJANDRA GOMEZ CHACIN
SANDRA MONICA FLORES
GRACIELA FLORES CURCUY
NICOLAS ELIAS GIHA YARUR
VICTORIA FONDO DE INVERSION PRIVADO
UNITED VENTURES LIMITED
AVELINA CURCUY VELASQUEZ
JOSE FLORES VEDIA
BALTIC CAPITAL LTD.
SUPERLARGE (No2 LIMITED)
MURDOCH AND COMPANY A/C #6036933
Berwick Consultants Ltd
MICHAEL ALFRED DEL VECCHIO CARRANZA
KERRY PROPERTIES LIMITED
HARRINGTON LIMITED as Trustees of the Per Lu Shun
XI ZUNMAO
SHILA SHAMJIL PATEL
HARRINGTON LIMITED as Trustees of the Palitana Trust
SANJAYKUMAR JAYANTILAL VADERA
BROOKLAND SECURITIES LTD. C/O BROOKLAND S.A.
ZHAO NAI QIU
MAHMOUD EL HINDAWI
JIANG XIAOCHUAN
Financial Consultants (Jersey) Limited
FCM LIMITD
GUILLERMO GUSTAVO TORRES
SANTIAGO CARLOS MORIXE
MACARENA DEL MILAGRO OBLIGADO
F C M LIMITED
Mrs. Silvia Marta AISENSTEIN DE AISIKS
Silvia Marta AISENSTEIN DE AISIKS
COUNTOUR CORP
TERESA LEVI, ALBERTO ISAAC TARRAB SASSON, JESSICA TARRAB LEVI, JULIE TARRAB LEVI and JOANNA TARRAB LEVI, with joint tenancy and rights of  survivorship.
SEICHE, S.A.
BORIS GORKLIANSKY
JEROEN KOLDENHOF
PEDRO GARCIA MOGNA
JUAN GABRIEL PINZON LOMBANA
ROMANO FANCON
UMIT YENER
Saevar Helgason
VINCENZO ARIMONI
YANIRA LANDER
Bryan Coyne
Enda O'Coineen
Sheikh Mohammed
AWG HJ SHARI AWG HJ AHMAD
Jaroslav Kucera
ROBERTO BONOMO
Yvan Curkovic
London Wall Nominees Ltd Acount HHP9728
RBC REGENT TRUST & CIE GMBH
Alejandro Troisi and Graciela Fleitas with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Survivorship
GRACIELA FLEITAS
MURDOCH & CO.
BANK OF IRELAND NOMINEES(JERSEY) LIMITED
DOLORES ALVES DE LIMA
JOHN ANTHONY BRANTON
THE AEONIUM FOUNDATION
ADVANTA STIFTUNG
MOHAMAD SAMIR BAKI ZADDA
ESTELLER CEBRIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
Teicher Netanel Mendel
SCMP GROUP LIMITED (NAME CHANGED ON THE 13/11/01 FROM SOUTH CHINA MORNING POST (HOLDINGS) LIMITED)
Unified Investments Limited
OMX Securities Nominees Limited
FUNDACION NEPTUNO-BETA
Nicholas David Jackson
Bassam & Odeh Aburdene
EDUARDO ROMAN ARMEBIANCHI MELIAN
ADAM SMITH ASSOCIATES PVT LTD.
Mei Guoyong
Tito Alejandro Gutierrez C.
GLENVALLEY TRUST
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO. 1) LIMITED
R T GRAY
CHONG SIO KIN
JOHN HUNTER MURDOCH STEELE
LEE, Sai Lun
Maryoli Rivera
DANIEL WINITZKY
AGROFAIR BENELUX BV
MICHAEL SUN
MUIR, JAMES LOVE
RUSSELL GRAY
GEORG SIMON
Mr. Ilhan KAMIS
ZHANG XIAOHONG
ZHOU QINWEI
RAJ KUMAR SATIA
Oleg Loshkov
HADEN FOUNDATION
M K SUN
ANDRES GALLEGOS BALDO
Russell Thomas Gray
JOSE  LUIS BERTELLO SEGU
GLOBAL MEAD FOUNDATION
ALPHINEX FOUNDATION
KING ROSS FOUNDATION
WRAYVANN FOUNDATION
JORGE MARCELO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
COMPAÑÃÂA MINERA VICHAYCOCHA S.A.C.
VYOMA NAIR STONEWOLO
RODRIGO CESAR CORREA DELGADO
JUAN CARLOS ARANGO NIETO
J A S HARDCASTLE
Russell Thomson GRAY
TRUSTEE OF THE ALMASTAN TRUST
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO1) LIMITED
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO2) LIMITED
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO.1 ) LIMITED
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO 1) LIMITED
NIE HONG SHENG
PETER LEONARD HEVICON
ADILI NAIR STONEWOLO
SHANKARAN NAIR STONEWOLO
SO YUK KIT
Tan Chee Heng Zen
PHUA MUI HWA
Leonardo Martinez Gutierrez
BERESFORD TRUSTESS LTD
BERESFORD NOMINEES LTD
Kunatbaev Andrey
BERESFORD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
LUIS FUENTEALBA MEIER
MARIA DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ FORMOSO
MARIANO GONZALO DE LARROBLA ROSSA
Pershing Nominees Limited
CARLO NASI PRADO
Mr. Gimmy RICCI
Nowata Limited, England
GREVILLE RICHARD MOONEY
FORSYTH ALAN
Joshua Justice Mann
Cayetano Cesar Preti
Maria Constanza Preti
Margarita Susana Chenlo de Preti
JOSE MIGUEL CONTRERAS SANTOS
NOBACK, S.A.
Gustavo Alfredo Favaloro
Carlos Angel Mendez
CHENG YUNG PUN
BRUNO DOS ANJOS
EDMOND SAADE SAADE
MOISES SAMUEL CUPERSMITH MIZRAHI
DANIEL HORACIO UGGINO
LEMASCO NOMINEES LIMITED A/C A46
GUO YUELIANG
Achim Denk
Burak ORUCU
Mrs. Helena RIBEIRO ALVES BARBOZA VIANNA
MRS. PAULA SHEEHAN BARBOZA VIANNA
JOSE CIMADEVILLA MADRIGAL
FRANCO SARLI
Regina Abdalla Kalil Crespo
ANDRE CAMACHO
OCTAVIO KAO LEE
AGUSTIN FIDALGO
CHINA FLAVORS AND FRAGRANCES COMPANY LIMITED
ALBERTO ALEJANDRO FAGET PRATI
ANA INES GARCIA
JORGE RAUL MARTINEZ
MARCELO POLLICITA
SUSANA CERESETTO
Maria Erminia Ferrieri
CAROLINA MORA VIVANCO
VICTOR HUGO MORA VIVANCO
EMILIO BORRELLA ORTEGA
JON KENT KNOCHENMUS
CHARLES ROBERT BARRETT
JESÚS MEDRAN PASTOR
MARÃÂA JESÚS MEDRAN PASTOR
JUAN CARLOS MEDRAN PASTOR
CLAUDIO FRANCO LANATA DE LAS CASAS
SERGIO R. LANATA DE LAS CASAS
J. HARBANS SINGH
BEARER  -  BEARER AGENT- MR. WILLIAM W
BEARER - BEARER AGENT - MR. WILLIAM W.
CHUA SIEW ENG
YEOW KWANG FEI (RAO KUANGFEI)
Ken Chong Shiong Yew
GOH JOO MUI
TAN SUAN NONG
ABDUL MALIK S/O HASSAN MEERICAR
LIU YI
Alberto Santiago Santoro
Nina Rosa Santoro
BRANDON SMALLEY
FRANCISCO GONZÃÂLEZ GONZÃÂLEZ
BRENDAN TYLER MC PHILLIPS CONSIDINE
Damian Andres Omahna
Maria Alejandra Omahna
Andrea  Carla Omahna
Mario Silvestre Omanha
Horacio Markowiecki
Rita Graciela Wassertheil
Pablo Sebastian Basch
Mariana Basch
Eduardo Markowiecki
Gabriel Alejandro Markowiecki
MR. ALAIN JEAN CLAUDE JOSEPH NGOULOU
LOVELL JACKSON NOMINEES LTD
SAYAN GULINO
TAM, Wai Yee Czarina
CHU, Wai Hang Raymond
DU DELI
JAVID MAHOMED SIDIK
OR OHAYON
Nowata Ltd
CARLOS ANDRES VARGAS GARZON
RAMON ANTONIO TORO PULGARIN
CARLOS ESTEBAN MAZO CUERVO
SUPER COFFEE S.A.
SILVIA MARIA SANCHEZ
SAMIR SHIVLANI
LAURO ALBERTO DE LUCA AND ELIZABETH BORGES DA FONSECA DE LUCA
Alejando Diez Sanchez
Global Integrated Services S.A.
JHON ANDERSON PERDOMO QUEZADA
UNION BANCAIRE PRIVEE UBP
Mr. Carlos ETCHEVERRIGARAY
Noemia Angela L.C. de Oliveira Barros
Manuel Joao de Almeida Barros
Mariana Lucia Markowiecki
Lucas Leandro Markowiecki
MARTIN ALEJANDRO AMIL
MARIA ESTHER LOPEZ CASTRO DE AMIL LOPEZ
JOSE CARLOS AMIL LOPEZ
MARIA VICTORIA AMIL
GUSTAVO JOSE AMIL
MARIA MERCEDES AMIL
Thais Dutra Gayoso Freire
TREMITYS CORPORATION S.A.
RALTER INVEST LTD.
RAMI WEHBE
AUGUSTO EDUARDO ALLEN BAZAN
MR. ERIK SCHAEPERS
Wierschin Lutz
CAS PRIVE S.A.
MR. YERVANT EDWARD LEON GUREGHIAN
JURGEN BOELZLE
LYNN BOELZLE
MARIA SUSANA BORGIALLI
Marhalim
LEE KIAN JIN
SHAFIQ ABDULLAH LOW @ LOW SWEE MENG
LAU, Kai Lai
TAN CHEK HUI
LIM CHEE KHOON
HO CHOON TUCK,FABIAN
FONG LAI MAN
JIMENA LUNA CAICEDO
Fan Siu Pang
SIOW POH KHEONG
ORION CAPITAL ASSOCIATES INC.
Lawrence Hazoury
ANNISTON PROPERTIES GROUP INC.
Mr. Adrian Jose VELASQUEZ FIGUEROA
ELBA YSMERY SANQUIZ DE BENGUIGUI
SALVADOR BENGUIGUI
Mrs. Ita BUCHPIGUEL
Mr. Carlos BUCHPIGUEL
ARTURO FURMANSKI RUBINSTEIN y/o JOYCE ABITBOL DE FURMANSKI y/o JOHN FURMANSKI ABITBOL
ARTURO FURMANSKI RUBINSTEIN y/o JOYCE ABITBOL DE FURMANSKI y/o MICHAEL FURMANSKI ABITBOL
Mr. Laurent KARCHER
MRS. Sonia Donata ROMANO
ARTURO FURMANSKI RUBINSTEIN y/o JOYCE ABITBOL DE FURMANSKI y/o KATHERINE FURMANSKI ABITBOL
HERNAN LONDONO GARCIA Y/O MARIELLA FERNANDEZ DE SOTO BARBOSA
ROBERTO MARQUEZ
MARTHA ZALAMEA DE MARQUEZ
MARTHA MARCELA MARQUEZ
ADRIANA MARQUEZ
MONICA MARQUEZ
Moris Schuster Schpilberg
Fanny Mekler de Schuster
YONGLIN HUANG
LI PAN
Roger Al Dirani
LI DONG
PUNCHEV DIMITAR EMILOV
Eric Andres Anorga Muller
CHANG YAO-CHUN
TSUI SHU CHUEN, ANTHONY
MARK STANLEE HIRAMIA SUSTIGUER
MARTHA ELENA POPOVICH
Alejandra Zupan de Omahna
Maria Magdalena Zupan de Ecker
Hernán Zupan
ULIST S.L.U.
Peter Libic
SAIK BURAK YAHSI
SADIK BURAK YAHSI
MR. CHARLES DE LA BAUME
Corine van Erkom Schurink, Mrs. C van Erkom Schurink
NAUTILUS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
RODGER CRAWFORD YOUNG
Ms. Marianne Celine Knowles
MARIANNE CELINE KNOWLES
PAULO EDUARDO ALVES
LUIS EMILIO SUBERVIOLA
James Edgar Torrence Marchbanks
WU YONGTING
Patricia Maria Venini
ALVARO VICTOR ALEJANDRO LORENZO  SOUSA GARCIA
Mr. Nuri CEM BARTU
Mrs. Zeynep BARTU
GORAN ALEXIEV
RAQUEL ADRIANA PIRA AND HUGO ENRIQUE QUIROGA JOINT MEMBERS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
MR. JOHN J. CURNIN
MR. CAROLYN C. CURNIN
LYNN KWOK WAH FREDERICK
MR. TAN TENG KIN
Ang Chew Tee
Mr. Karim KUZBARI
Mr. Safwan KUZBARI
Mr. Mounir KUZBARI
Hani Ahmad Ali
FADI ADEL ITANI
SIMON PAUL SPEIGHT
TEO CHONG MENG PHILIP DOMINIC
ONG Yan Wah Oliver
BLOCK 14, LIYUAN  COMMUNITY, NANSHAN DISTRICT, SHENZHEN, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA
WONG Tai Wai Eusebius
PAUL E + ELIZABETH C LIEBRECHT
PEDRO ANDRES KONRAD QUINTERO
PEDRO FEDERICO OTERO STEINHART
JOAQUIN OTERO SAHURIE
MR. LUCIEN NATAF
Egerton S.A.
MR. SHAMEL FAHIM ABOU EL FADL
ABACUS FIDUCIARY (SUISSE) SA
Mrs. Enriqueta TORRES SOLE
ROSA CECILIA BENEDICTA BERAUN VARGAS DE BARBOZA
EDUARDO ALBERTO MARTIN BARBOZA BESADA
CERVEJARIAS REUNIDAS SKOL CARACU S/A
MR. HUMBERTO DE GASPARIS
MR. UMBERTO DE GASPARIS PASTORE
ANDRES BAYLY LETTS
CESAR DANIEL INI, ALEGRA FABIOLA LEVI, DAVID MARTIN INI, GONZALO EZEQUIEL INI and LYDIA SOL INI (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
Craig Cook
MR. ARTHUR LIEBER
F. EDWARD FITCHETT/69-78
Fort Trust Company Limited
WILLIAM FRANKLIN GASCO ARROBAS
Maria Thereza Rosito Haddad, as Independent Trustee of the H 7 H Residence Investment Trust
SALTO BELO II – EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIÃÂRIOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA
MANUEL JESUS CACEDA VALDEZ
LP HOLDING LTD.
LP HOLDINGS LTD
José Alberto Olortegui Quispe
Laura Gómez Vargas
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA, ADRIANA ALEXANDRA TAVERA RAMIREZ & MARIA ALEXANDRA BUENO TAVERA(as joint tenants with right of survivorship)
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA, ADRIANA ALEXANDRA TAVERA RAMIREZ & MARIA DANIELA BUENO TAVERA (as joint tenants with right of survivorship)
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA, ADRIANA ALEXANDRA TAVERA RAMIREZ & MARIA MANUELA BUENO TAVERA (as joint tenants with right of survivorship)
Mrs. Maria Inirida Aida ASENSIO MURCIA
Mrs. Zoraida Janneth ASCENCIO MURCIA
VICTOR JULIO SILVA MALDONADO
LUZ MARINA MOLTA
LUZ MARINA MOLTA ANGULO AND/OR ABRAHAM KOVALSKY SPITALNY AND/OR XIMENA OBANDO MOLTA "AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP
CARTER ALLEN TRUST COMPANY (JERSEY) LTD.
Mr. Sebastien Taylor
Frankston Investments Ltd.
Mr. Patryk Stemplewski
Mr. Laurence GRAFF
LOUISE BLOUIN MAcBAIN
HONSTAR INVESTMENT LIMITED
Lorenz Dieter WAGENER
LI YUXIN
YU,MEI-HUI
TAN KAM SENG
Lai Yuen Fai, William and Lai Yuen Suk, Heidi jointly
YIP Wing Tai
YING SHIXING
JI YINGBO
WELNET CONSULTANTS LTD.
PABLO PAULLIER MARTINEZ
MELODY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
JAN RUNGE
CHEN JIAN MING
QIN RONGJI
MAURICIO CAÑAS PRIETO
CHARLESTON EQUITIES LIMITED
Luke Lucas
Ermano Trade & Invest Limited
JOSÉ ALBERTO HEINZ
MARIA PIA DEL CARPIO BONILLA
BOWNESS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CATER ALLEN REGISTARS LIMITED
CORDUSIO SOCIETA' FIDUCIARIA
ARIE DAVIDESCU GUELRUD
MR. ERDAL BASTIYALI
DAVID LAMPE
José Adalberto Olortegui Zamora
ISABEL,DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ CORTEZ
RAMON ANTONIO DUQUE MARIN
FRANCISCO JUAN BOZA DIBOS
MARCO HECTOR PACUSSICH ZANOBINI
JOSE FRANCISCO JULIO LIZIER CORBETTO
Chen Mei Ling
CONFUCIUS TRUSTEES LTD
CONFUCIUS NOMINEES LTD
SWAN INVESTMENT  HOLDINGS LLC
Chapterhouse Nominees Ltd
ATLANTIC TOWERS LIMITED
JUAN JAVIER PONCE MISLE
VANESSA TAY AH SIEW
HO KOK LEONG
Anchor Management Limited
TAY THAI SENG
YEO SOO HOCK
CHEONG Luen Sng
SEAH YUE KANG
QUEK TENG BOK
MR. MARK HENRY JOSEPH DAVIES
FATMA TUSGUL
JOSEPH STEVEN MARIA DE WIT
MR. SERGEY NETSVETAEV
ERICK GUNTER BOHL TREBINO
Mr. Ernest SASSON and/or Mrs. Sara SASSON
Li Yan
SU ZHAOJUN
Nassau Nominees Limited
Mazrul Haizad Bin Marof
LIM, Ching Yee
ERIC LAW SIE HARN
ALEJANDRA GARCIA
JOSE ANTONIO FIALHO DA SILVA E SOUSA
JORGE ALBERTO VALDERRAMA MORAN
ESTER MANELA
MARIO MANELA
Juan Ignacio Martitegui
LUIS ALBERTO DIMNIK
ALEJANDRO VALENZUELA
ZELIA LIMITED
THE CHALWYN TRUST
THE CHOCO TRUST
CATER ALLEN TRUST COMPANY(JERSEY) LIMITED
Prime London Group Limited
Cayman National Nominees Limited
Raya Tamer
Gaby Tamer
Youmna Tamer
Maya Tamer
Elias Tamer
Marie Gemayel Tamer
Fawzi Tamer
BECHARA AOUN
CHEN FUJUN
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE
Pablo Devletian and Rocio Paula Devletian with joint tenancy and right for survivorship
SECURITIES HOUSE NOMINEES,
Ursula Martina Bernard and Beppi Piero Martin Bernard, joint tenancy with right of survivorship
MARIA DE LOURDES GRIJALVA
RICARDO ESTEBAN CALDERON GRIJALVA
SERGIO ESCOBAR TILLIT
HUMPHREY SIMMONS
ROGER CARPENTER
The Private Trust Corporation Limited, Nassau (Bahamas) and CAPFID MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A., as Trustees of the Altea Trust
The Private Trust Corporation Ltd., and CAPFID MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A.
The Private Trust Corporation Ltd and CAPFID MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A.
MANUEL ERNESTO ORTEGA DEZA
JOSEDO MINGO GIGLIO ORTIZ
The Private Trust Corporation Ltd. and CAPFID MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A.
Pirunico Nominees  (Jersey) Limited
XIE TING
WONG HIN TAT
TAM YAN TAK
WIN HANVERKY LIMITED
FANG WEI HUA
PAK YIN LAWRENCE LEE
YU JIAN JUN
MIAO XUE YAN
HUANG Zhimin
MR. VINCENZO AZZOLINI
NELSON JESUS OLMEDILLO BELISARIO
C.P.A. LIMITED
MR. VINCENZO AZZOLLINI
JUAN MANUEL HIDALGO ROY
MR. JOSE FRANCSICO GUIMARAES
MR. JOSE CARLOS GUIMARAES
Pablo Piran
Martin Piran
Vijyanti Arjan Hotchandani
EDWARD AOUN
EDWARD G. AOUN
Naycom Holding SAL
R S FARLEY
A J SAINTER
Dmitriy Aerov
Ahmad Fahmi
LEXINTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
PACE UK LTD
Nafee Fahmi
ALFREDO ENRIQUE BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ
FRANCISCO JOSE PATIÑO ZENCK
CHINESE ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITED
YASHESH BHARWADA
Mr. Zhuan CAI
FEDERATION HEALTH MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.
NIKESH SINHA
IPCO S.A. (BAHAMAS)
AVIVA HOLDINGS LTD.
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SPECIAL PURPOSE TRUST FOR INTERNATIONAL NAIL INDUSTRIES LIMITED
GUSTAVO JOSE ARENAS
POLIVAL SA
ILARIA BIONDI and GERI CIABATTI
ILARIA BIONDI
ISABEL MONTEIRO MANGABEIRA ALBERNAZ
EDUARDO MANGABEIRA ALBERNAZ
KUSUMO PURWANTI DEWI
WANG HAIYAN
MIGUEL ANGEL CHIAWAY LI
MARIELA IRENE CHIAWAY LI
CLAUDIA MARIA CHIAWAY LI
JOSEPH DONALD CHARLES BUDDY BEER
MATOPOS HOLDINGS LIMITED
FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS(JERSEY) LIMITED
MARLY APARECIDA PELISSON
MARIO ANTONIO CHEZ MELENDEZ
GILKA YVELISSE MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ
ROGERIO AGOSTINHO XAVIER TING
IDA BEATRIZ RINCON ANGULO
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GUTIERREZ GUERRERO
ANTHONY ORLANDO ISLES INFANTAS
MARIA KARINA LOPEZ ALEMAN
GIUSEPPE BOCCASSINI MASTROFILIPPO and/or  MARIA RITA CUNICO DE BOCCASSINI
Lui Bing Kin
MING CHUN LOK
RAYMOND SING-LING TIN
CHAU SIU TIM
LAI YAT LING
LAI YEUN SUK, HEIDI
LI YAUN HONG
LI YUAN HONG
NG TECK SIM
LIN EN
YAP CHEONG ENG
CHIN I CHEN
LOH KWONG MING TERENCE & AMELIA LIM SIEW LAN
TEO BOON TIENG
TRINITY MANAGEMENT
JOSE JESUS DI MASE CARVALLO
LEONG XIULI (LIANG XIULI)
CHEN JEN YANG
PETER ONG EE TECK
TAN LIAN HUAT
DANIEL CHEW BONG TIONG
TRINITY MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES INC.
FERNANDO LAURÃÂA ROMERO
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES as trustees of the GBA TRUST LIMITED, reference number 21 015
NATALIA JARAMILLO
BERNARD HENRI MARCEL ROY
Beresfore One Limited
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of the Newstone Trust No 20 410
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES AS TRUSTEES OF THE RABIT TRUST NO 20 340
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE RABBIT TRUST.
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of the Nduna International Trust N0 20 525
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of the Nduna International Trust No. 20 525
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of the Nduna International Trust, reference number 20 525
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of the Geelhout International Trust No. 20 520
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of the Payn Trust No 20 390
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of the SBC Investment Trust
CENTURION NOMINEES NO. 1 LIMITED
JAMES HARCASTLE
ZHANG LUMIN
CENTURION NOMINEES NO. 2  LIMITED
James Hardcastle
JAMES ALEXANDRER STUART HARDCASTLE
CENTURION TRUST COMPANY
JOHN ELLIS
CENTURION NOMINEES(NO.1) LIMITED
Mr RAWATEEA Rajiv
ZHUANG JINGLING
MANUEL ALEJANDRO RUEDA
GREGORIO ECHEVERRI GAVIRIA
LINA MARCELA LEAL
ESTEBAN JARAMILLO
YU RONG
LI JIANXIONG
Kjell Bernhard Sundberg
ROMMEL CHAVEZ CARPIO
NG NGUN KIN, LUCY
LEE WAN SHEUNG
LEUNG CHEE KWONG
LAI YUEN SUK, HEIDI
LAI YUEN SUK HEIDI
LI XING GUI
Rotimi O Dosekun
AKRON WEST HOLDING LIMITED
CENTURY LTD
CENTURY NOMINEES LTD
2M Trust
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the Special purpose Trust for JOGARR LIMITED
Canouan Holdings Limited
Chase Manhattan Trust Corporation Limited-Hong Kong
MR. SERGUEI SHABANOV
Ketevan Natsvlishvili
KYU KWANG YEON
GISELA I. FORSCHNER
PATRICIA FETTEMANN COUTINHO CUNHA
PEDRO AUGUSTO
MARIA ANGELICA LI  DE CHIAWAY
RAUL MAURICIO MENDOZA CAITA
LUIS ALEXANDRE MARTINS BRANCO
ALEXANDRE FETTERMANN COUTINHO
ANDRE FETTERMANN COUTINHO
MARCO KRISTIAN RENATO STRAZIOTA PENNINO
KATHERINA TITINA STRAZIOTA PENNINO
NADEJDA REIKONNEN
SHIMON BERLAGOSKY TESTA
GRACIELA ABDELNOUR VDA. DE HERESI  and BEATRIZ HERESI ABDELNOUR   Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
YARINA MAGALI LANDA DEL CASTILLO DE GUTIERREZ
MARIA DEL ROCIO ISABEL FERNANDEZ LORES
MARIA INES VIDAL BUCKLEY DE PANIAGUA
Marc Craig Veitch
MARCO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRI
CNP Investments N.V.
BLYDENSTEIN NOMINEES LTD.
Mr. Bassam TAFTAF
MA QIN XUE
Mrs. Yulia Khatskevich
Juan Francisco Javier Romero Gaitan
EDUARDO VILLALAZ BERMUDEZ
RUTH AZRAK DE HARARI
IHAB ELSAYYED ABDELHALIM HAGGAG
Torsgate Investments Limited
RYBALKO SERGEY NIKOLAYEVICH
SURJANTORO SISWANTO
MIROSLAV DURIC
LIM SEW YONG
HA HENRY HIEN
Mr. Sergey PLASTININ
ONYX SERVICES INC
XTEAM SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SUNLINK INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Eduardo Rossiter
CLAUDIA KOHEN
ONG CHU CHONG
WANG TE YANG
TAN CHO HWEE
CAI LI HONG
CAI ZHAOMAN
BENSIMON ASSY, BERNARD
HU, ZHIJIANG
IPCO S.A
Gloria Lightbourn
The Chase Manhattan Trust Corp. Limited
The Chase Manhattan Trust Corp. (Nominees) Limited
ILIYAN SLAVOV KOLEV
BERNOULLI TAQUIGA ALAVADO
RONG YUN
Andrew Bingham
ESG HOLDING S.A.L.
Diana Leonia Kalmus
Diana Kalmus
Pablo Lugones
Mario Revich
JUAN MANUEL PARODI
POWERMILL S.A.
PABLO AVERZA
ENRIQUE ESCARDO
Cedar Holdings Inc.
Virgo Holdings Inc.
Wun Holdings Inc.
Ronald Velton
FRANCISCO MICHELINI
DIANA MARIA SUPERVIELLE MILBURN
FEDERICO GONZALO RUBIO GARESE
GUSTAVO FABIAN ELIAS
MR. SEMIH Ãâ€"ZSOY
TOMAS OTTO HANSSON
Cedric Moxey
Mary Rodland
SODIM LTD.
FERNANDO SEDANO ZAPATA
CARLOS ABARCA JIMENEZ
B-30-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-34-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SECIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-35-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-33-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
LORENA MAVILA ROUILLON
Mohamed Mancona KANDÉ
Philippe Handschin
B-50-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-39-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL )LDA
Francisco de Assis Cechelli Oliva
Francisco de Assis Cechelli Oliva,Anna Maria Mattar  Oliva ,Regina Mattar Oliva,Ana Oliva Betitto,Paulo Oliva Giassetti
Mr. ROBERT GASPAR
Dyffryn Trust (Beresford Trustees Limited as Trustees)
BEREFORD SECRETARIES LIMITED
Nicolaas Sytse TEEUWEN
Gilbert van Marcke de Lummen
Mr. Alexandre TCHEKHOUNOV
Mr. Alexey CHEKHUNOV
Mr. Dmitry TYURIN
BERNARD GEORGES GRISONI
CHUNG Lai Ling
JULIIO MOSQUERA
GLEB ROGOZHIN
Mr. Vladislav VAGIN
Mrs Olga Mirimskaya
IG Private Foundation
PONTIAC MANAGEMENT LTD.
Interlock Limited
B-42-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-51-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-58-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-46-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-73-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-81-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-78-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
KELLER INVEST INC.
MARK HARC
B-77-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-68-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-67-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-64-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-79-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-75-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-80-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-76-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
MR. VLADIMIR EPIFANOV
B-74-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-83-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-59-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-61-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-60-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
CATALINA PRUNDEDA PAZ
MARTIN LEIBERG
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ ARNAEZ
MARIO HORACIO MELLER
MARIA CRISTINA GARCIA DE ZUNIGA
Ho Yiu Cho
LAU SIU WAN, BONNIE
XIMIAN, S.A.
Lee Wei Qiang Shawn
CHEANG Lai Ha
Raymond Cheng Wai Man
Liu Pui Chu
LEE SOO KEE
WIDIANA NG
LIN HSIAO YU
Chen Hangying
JOHNNY TAN POAY KOON
Roitman Roman
Mr. Ricardo HANEINE HAUA
MR. RICARDO HANEINE HAUA (CLASS B)
TULIO LUIZ NEVES ZANCHET
Camillo Saselli
MR. STEFANO PESSINA
Jose Oncins de Aranda
ISAIAS VOLODARSKY
ALBERTO ISAAC STEIN
Carlos M. Molina M. and/or Marilena Fernandez T., Eugenia E. Molina F., Carlota E. Molina F., Juliana E. Molina F. in joint tenancy with right of survivorship.
ARMANDO ROSALES FERNADEZ
ESTEBAN LOPEZ MORENO
MR DANIELE MARI
Finn Harold Simonsen (SIMONSEN)
MRS. MAXINE ADAMS
FUNDACION MDL
PHYLLIDA RIDDELL O'BRIEN
DR. ULRIKE RAPP FITCHETT
MR. BERND R. MROWKA
MARIA GABRIELA CRESPO VINTIMILLA
FRANCISCO HOLGUIN
DRAGONLIFE GLOBAL LIMITED OF TRUSTNET
BERTRAND CLAVIEN
Daniel KOLAROV
Mr. Alexandre BARDOT
B-54-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-44-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-48-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-47-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
Mr. VILMAR DE OLIVEIRA SCHURMANN
DMITRI MIRONTCHIK
CT CAPITAL LIMITED
YASMINKA CATARINA MARINKOVIC DE JAKUBEK
CARLOS DINUCCI
JOSE AECIO FERNANDES VIEIRA
FABIO ENRIQUE FONSECA PACHECO Y/O FABIO ENRIQUE FONSECA URIBE
Jaime Mauricio Restrepo
Jaime Alberto Restrepo
WAVES END LTD
CORNERWAYS LTD
Mr. Arif OZOZAN
Mr. Eren Günhan ULUSOY
DANIEL RYMES
BERNARD LECHAT
MR. GYORGY LASZ
Dralion Investment, Inc.
Sanipex LLC
HEINZ GEHRER
HUANG YU MIN
TAN LIANG
LI GANG
RENE CORNELIS DE GROOT
MAPLEVALE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
First Advisory Trust (BVI) Limited
GREENROCK HOLDINGS LIMITED
ROY KATZ RABINOVICH
CIA. SUZANO DE PAEPL E CELULOSE
Marie C De Laubarede
Mr. ROMAN BAYRAMOV
WANG LIQUN
MANUEL BERGES
MARCELO GERARDO PATINO OLVEIRA
NELLY ESTER OLVEIRA VARELA
VELUZIA MARÃÂA DO NASCIMENTO
Seow Lye Choo
RUAN RUIYI
LOU WAN PAN
TAI MING LEUNG
ZHOU JIN HUA
YANG MEILI
Najib Samir Saad
FRANCISCO SCHUTT
WU WENZHONG
OUYANG ZHENG
CHAN TAK SANG
MAK LAI HING
Leng Yang
Continental Yachts (Jersey) Limited
CHAN, Chung King
MAXIM PAVLUSHIN
MR. DANIEL LITTMAN
CHEN MING HUI
HOU BEN XING
Mrs Lily Safra
ANA PAOLA VEGA PUYOL
SIMON VEGA PUYOL
Mónica Maria Godoy Ordóñez
Mrs. Yvette SOSSOKO
Mr. Pierre GOUDIABY
DIRECTOR OF FINANCE STATE OF HI UNCLAIMED PROPERTY BRANCH
ESTHER V SORENSEN
VADYM MURZAK
NORBERTO CAVACAS
Mr. Jean-Philippe AMVAME N'DONG
AP Nominees Limited
IAP Nominess Limited
JENNIFER, BOND
ALLAB JOHN, BOND
OMAR LEAL QUIROZ
KOBLITZ S/A
HO CHO WING
SOFIA ALEJANDRA SANTODOMINGO
VALENTYN KASIANOV
Zeng Wei
ZHENG Lishuang
LEE, SIU PING MARIA
JORGE CARLOS WIDER
LUIS OCTAVIO CHAGAS CAMARA
JANAINA CHAGAS CAMARA
Estate of Robert Louis - Dreyfus c/o Dr. Martin Forster
JEAN-CLAUDE BREWSTER
ANNE BREWSTER
Enrique Juan Casagrande, Federico Juan Casagrande, Silvia Edith Arias and Florencia Casagrande (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
TANG WEI
PAN GUANG CHAO
Rodolfo Eugenio Interiano Baide
CARLOS ALBERTO CORREA MOLINA
MIGUEL CORREA MONTOYA
VANINGO, INVESTIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
CHESTERRFIELD NOMINEES LIMITED
TANG YIN FUN
HONG DONGBEI
ANNE-MARIE SAGE
CHEN PING
FOZAN S A ALFOSAN
GU MENG BING
CHIU PUI FONG
PACIFIC ASIA CAPITAL SDN BHD
PHOTOVOLTEX TECHNOLOGY SDN BHD
IP CHEUK KIN
PATRICIA FETTERMANN COUTINHO CUNHA
IEONG, KOU
ALEXANDER DANILO ARIAS PIZARRO
GERMAN RIVERA CONCHA AND ALICIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO GAVIRIA MEJIA AS TRUSTEES OF THE GERICO TRUST dated 22/9/2003
CRISTIAN GISMERA ALVAREZ
Structured Trust Services, S.A., as trustee of the Fideicomiso ITS/RACSA-2010
Structured Trust Services, S.A., as trustee of the Fideicomiso de Administración de Flujos ITS
LI YUAN HONG (FOMER NAME: LAI YUEN HUNG, JOHNSON)
YEUNG MIU CHOY
NOVUS AVIATION LTD.
Maria Teresa Hafford
Carlos Daniel Petroni
Mr. Serguei Samotine
ALBERT FRIEDRICHS
MANUEL VEGA PUYOL
MARIA ANTONIETA PUYOL
GEORGE KEVIN CHANG HENG LIUNG @ CHENG TUNG LING
Sandy Harb
CHRISTOPHE BRUNET
ARTEM SIMONOV-BESCHINSKIY
CONFUCIUS NOMINEES LIMITED
Confucius Nominees
Grandcross Trading Limited
JAQUELINE CHAGAS CAMARA
CARLOS ALBERTO ROJO MACEDO
CHEN, CHING-LONG
Omar Sharam and Melvin Valentina Semtei
EDGAR MARQUEZ
JULIAN VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ
PAREJA Y ABOGADOS ASOCIADOS PARESOCI COMPAÑÃÂA LIMITADA
PAULINA ARIAS CAÑON
Jeffrey Nuikaleookalani Tometich
CHINA NUCLEAR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
YANG TING TING
Stephen Anthony Ebsworth
BLUEHOUSE HOUSE PARTICIPATIONS LIMITED
BOON CORPORATION
VIVACE LIMITED
TERESA FINLAY
Joanne Vaughan
HIRZEL COURT
Andrew Moray Andrew Stuart
Structured Trust Services, S.A., as trustee of Fideicomiso ITS-ASRL/NBD 2010
Structured Trust Services, S.A., as trustee of the Fideicomiso ITS Hacienda -2010
HAYDEE TERAN ALVARADO
David Chocron
MR. NICOLAS KRIVOSHELA
B-72-MARQUIS CAPITAL - INVESTIMENTOS E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
B-49-MARQUIS-CONSULTADORIA E SERVICOS (SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL) LDA
HORIZONTE TEXTIL LTDA.
Mr. Marios Korniotis
ANCHOR MANAGEMENT LTD
ANCHOR MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
ANCHOR TRUST COMPANY LTD
Camille El-Khoury
ABRAHAM BETTSACK
CRAIG AIDAN O'BRIEN
RICHARD W ALLMER & DORIS E ALLMER JTWROS
DAVID MELVILLE STEWART AND MRS SUSAN MARGARET STEWART
JENKINS- KIRRIE ANNE
KIRRIE JENKINS
Mr. Andrew Stuart Andrew Moray
XU HUAIQING
XIA LIHUA
MANUEL FARIÑA
Bienes y Valores de la Sierra, S.A.
Westminister GT Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE JOHMARI TRUST NO 20385
YEUNG MIU  CHOY
WANG PETER JIAN
LU SUK ON, PAMELA
XU CUIQING
LIM SIN MEN
GARY COLLINS
Mr. Sergei Samotin
HUANG, MINGMING
LONG, LING
Mr. Ebrahim Al Ebrahim
CPCD INVESTMENT(BVI) CO. LTD.
MAURO LUIZ DELAMANO
KLEBER FERREIRA DA SILVA
EDENPLACE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Rennington Trading Company(Jersey) Limited
PIRUNICO NOMINEES (JERSEY) LTD.
GILES LIVINGSTONE
Mr BIANCHI Marc
lAP Trustees Limited
SVETLANA STETC
PABLO JOSE CAMARA HURTADO
Hannes Thor Smarason
BJOERN THORVARDARSON
Mr SMITH Jonathan Barton
CORIATS (CARIBBEAN) LIMITED
Henley Estates Holdings Ltd
DeLara MacClure Taylor
Brands 360 Inc.
GREEN PARK HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MEI KWEI FOUDATION
Bank Audi S.A.L.
BANK AUDI S.A.L.- AUDI SARADAR GROUP
WESMINSTER CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
SABAH ISMAT MAHMOOD AL SAATY
MICHAEL DUCHARME
STANISLAV NOVAKHOV
HE YAN
RIKIMAKI CHO
OLAV A. NAALDIJK
SARAH HADLAND
TEO KENG GUAN
FOO KIM NYOK
Ricardo Bocchino Ferrari
Noemi Callejas Enrique Alejandro
HOWARD JONES
SONIA JONES
JOSEP VICENT VARGAS RODILLA
DANIEL MAURICIO MUFARECH MENDIZABAL
Leonardo Martin Barenboim Segal
MANUEL VEGA VILLA
DIEGO FERNANDO CHARRY PARRA
ZHU ZHI DONG
LUIS ORLANDO CASTRO
Mr. Jose RODRIGUES PINTO
Helena Toro Diez
Dr. Rembert Euling
FUNDACION NEGRESCO
CASH LOGISTICS GROUP, INC.
JOSE RICARDO DAVALOS DIAZ
INVERSIONES SURAZO LIMITADA
INVERSIONES SAN LUKA LIMITADA
INVERSIONES MARIA ELISA LIMITADA
INVERSIONES MACARENA LIMITADA
INVERSIONES MARÃÂA ELISA LIMITADA
PIRUNICO NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMTED
STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the SEALOR TRUST, reference number 20 705
ALBERTO ANDRÉS PARDO CAMPO
MR. JURGEN KAFFER
MARCEL VAN BRAKEL
Jorge Leon Dub
Fabiola Garcia de Leon
MARIE JEAN MICHEL HARDY
MARIE SIMONE AUDREY HARDY
SIMONE CAROL BLATCH
FREDERIQUE DE BEER
MEADOWBROOK NOMINEES LIMITED
MURDOCH AND COMPANY, A/C #6035588
NOUSHAD BAPPARAMBETH PUTHIYAPURAYIL
Silver Fern INC.
Conuco Investments
FELICE PUGH
NOE CASTAÑON LOPEZ
MR. FELIPE JOSE FIGLIOLINI FILHO
INDUSTRIAS VELLETRI, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS VELLETRI S.A.
MARCELO ALEJANDRO LEVA
LIQUID AIR, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the TANTALLON TRUST, reference number 20 415
PIRUNICO NOMINESS (JERSEY) LIMITED
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the MICARL TRUST NO 20 595
NOE FERNANDO CASTAÑON RAMIREZ
LEON CASTAÑON  LOPEZ
Hendrikus Johannes Maria SCHOLTEN
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the MICARL TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE EVOLUTION OFFSHORE TRUST NO 20 905
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE GB FAMILY TRUST NO 20 840
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SEANNA TRUST NO 20 835
GLOBALCOM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
United Investments (Jersey) Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES as trustees of the MASEFIELD TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the MASEFIELD TRUST
JUAN MANUEL POSSE MANTILLA
PEDRO CESAR PEREZ STEWART
LOTHAR ZIMMERMANN
Miguel Garcia Gonzalez
WALFREDO ATAHUALPA CEBALLOS and HILDA NELIDA AUSINAGA with joint tenancy with right of survivorship
INVERSIONES TRECE LIMITADA
ROBERT HEYBERGER
MR. THIERRY BONDROIT
DAH SING INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
DRAGON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
FeOre Limited
GOLDEN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Hong Kong Shanghai Alliance Holdings Limited (Formerly Known as VAN SHUNG CHONG HOLDINGS LIMITED)
PEMBROKE COMPANY LIMITED
LJC Holdings S.A
Christian Beau Adler Espinel
ZHANG ZHIRONG
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees for the Special Purpose Trust for International Nail Industries Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE BEST TRUST
Societe Nationale des Petroles du
JACK HUANG
Emmanuelle BOURIEZ
Mr. Sidney LEVY
JEAN-BAPTISTE DI NATALE AS TRUSTEE OF THE ADELSTON TRUST
OVERVIEW INVESTMENTS, S.À.R.L.
ACS (NOMINEES) LIMITED
PEACHES HOLDINGS INCORPORATED
Mr. Zaur GAHRAMANOV
CHEN BERNADETTE PAULINE
LEE CHOR LING
PHAN KHOR YOOK
SUNGET BIN SARIBAN
KHOONG KAM FOONG
MR. LEE SENG LOKE
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE CAMELOT TRUST NO 20 865
MR. CHIANG WAU TIAU
ZHANG YI PING
TRANSPORTS CORPORATION
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE TRADEWINDS TRUST
MOORE NOMINEES LIMITED
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES as trustees of the British Pacific Trust, Ref 20005
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of the Hamilton Two Trust
JOSE LAZARO RUIZ VELEZ
Charlotte Leslie Marcello
Franck Ernesto Piñate
Shannon Leslie Piñate
Evelyn Catherine Piñate
Ligia Lizette Piñate
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of hamilton trust reference number20 250
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the HIKI TRUST, reference number 20 690
Mr. Arkadiy FINKELSHTEYN
FERNANDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ SOBERON
ALEJO RODRIGUEZ SOBERON
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ TAVIZON
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MERRIMENT TRUST,  NO. 21 060
MINIMAZ EHF.
Malkin Vitaly
ANDREY BUBNOV
MR. DMITRY SEMENOVICH SOKOLOV
BOLTON PARTNERS LTD. (CLASS A)
Steinar Meling
IFG Group  plc
MARTIN PUGH
Natalie Liza Piñate
Mr. Sadri Ben Fethi MOKHTAR
JUAN CARLOS RODRÃÂGUEZ PANIAGUA
Mr Charles Philip Sykes
Mrs. Lola Younes Sleiman
Mr. Walid Sleiman
Rawsons Investments Limited
Monica Castro Mora
MURDOCH AND COMPANY LIMITED
Chrometech Investments Ltd.
ZHANG Qun Ying
OUYANG HE
WENG ZHIMIN
ZHANG JIHENG
XU BOHUA
HSU, JING
SAKHA COAL
WANG TING
DU HONG LEI
HE XIAOLI
AL REMAL TRADING COMPANY
Salma Ale Radhi Al Charahafchi
Lauro MARIANI
MR. DAVID BAUMANN
FRANZ LARSEN
Yakhimchic Maciej Pawel
Khojakhmed Tashtamirovitch Noukhaev
Virve Marjatta Laisi-Ikaheimonen
Stephen Nicholas Walker
HASANOV NASIB
Mr. David BLOCH
MS. SUN ZHI HUA
XU HAISHAN
PARK HEE MIN
SY CHOON YEN
ZHOU HUI PING
KARLSEN KJELL EIVIND
STRAUMUR FJARFESTINGARBANKI HF
FJARFESTINGARFELAGID STRAUMUR HF.,
MR YEO KOON LIAN
MR. OLEG IAKOVLEV
MRS. TAMARA SARIAN
MICHAEL STEPHEN AND MRS SANDRA LESLEY BENJAMIN
MICHAEL STEPHEN BENJAMIN
SIXTA TULIA ANAYA DE ROJAS
Darren Hocquard
MISS FAKUN Neha Deeksha
CHENG & CO. HOLDINGS SDN BHD CO.
Securities House Nominees Inc
TAN KIM SENG
ONG PAI KOO @ AYLVESTER
LU YIZHE
Hor Sui Ling Annie Amanda
LIM CHONG HUA
MARIA PAOLA CURRAN
JANIS PIPARS
Dufry International, A.G.
Rysaffe Administrateurs Sarl
DIMITRI CHALAGINE
Joao Luiz Costa Cardoso and Celia Regina Da Silva Castro Lobo (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
Mrs. Paula CAVENDISH SOARES
ALEXANDER JAMES BRIGDEN
Hemant Thakorbhai MALVIA
MR. YU ZE-QI
JAMES MUNN
YU JIE
GUO WENZHENG
Abdullah Hasan Salem BA WAZIR
SIMIAN WANG
YANG CHING-CHI
HEXILANE INVEST, S.A.
GUAMOR S.A.
INVERSORA NAY S.A.
GUARNOR S.A.
RAOUF GHUSAYNI TAKOUSH
Khalid  Rashid Alzayani
Esa Tapani Ikaheimonen
Ursula Marianne Luscher
JEAN BEUGELS
Ms. Hildur VALFELLS
MRS. AGATA FAVRE ADJADJ
Billiet Jan
Mr. Georges DE PREUX
Finlake SA
GUILLERMO SOSA PINTOS
AGAPITO ARANAS JR.
ERNAN CULANG
YEHOSHUA PESSO
MR. POLAT ALI
MR. AYMAR DE BROSSIN DE MERE
LOMBARD ODIER DARIER HENTSCH
BANQUE CRAMER & CIE
RAIGHT TRADING CORP.
MRS. BRIGITTE LE BRET DE BROSSIN
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPORATION
MR. VITALI VERIN
MRS. BRIGITTE DE BROSSIN DE MERE
AVAL PAN EUROPEAN EQUITY FUND
ZENG RONG SHENG
CAROLINE FINLAY
JAVIER VICENTE SANCHEZ JUSTO
ZHOU CHENGCHENG
MR. GEORGY KADYROV
MAYA INAYAT ISMAIL
Nadia Susan Lucas
AbdulHafedh Rashad Mohammed Al-Alimi
KIRILL FILIPPOV
PHILIP TAN WHATT CHYE
EQUALIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
TCHONG, PETRUS JOANNES
DXS CAPITAL RESOURCES FUND I L.P.
China Great Wall Electric Holdings Limited
VICTOR TRIFOI
ZOU FENG
Hamid Rashid Alzayani
Zayed Rashed Alzayani
Nantong Long's Co., Ltd.
H.H. Shaikh Nasser Bin Hamad Bin Isa Alkhalifa
H.H, Shaikh Khalid Bin Hamad Bin Isa Alkhalifa
Gautam Seengal
Suresh Kumar Seengal
GALATEA GLOBAL LIMITED
REDFLAME ENTERPRISES LTD
Winsia Global Limited
Alexander Rabinkov
Chang Kam Wah Peter
KOH BEE TIN
HEWARD RANDALL WILLIAM ARTHUR
Lim Su Min
SHEN JIANGE
BENJAMIN HOSTNIK
NAVI SIXELA RUIZ HIDALGO
REMY ALLEMANE
CHAN LAI NGOR
MELISSA LOUISE O'NEILL
RYAN KYM KUCHEL
MANUEL JUAN LUCIANO HERRERA GRAZIOLI
DONALD E CULVER
ISMAIL GULAM MOHAMED GHEEWALLA
GULAMOHMED ISMAIL GHEEWALLA
JWP International Trust
Königstein International Trust
Anton van der Merwe Trust
Tydylon International Trust
Daniel van der Merwe Trust
CHANG LI CHU
Mr. Michal Borgmann
SUGAR CANE HOLDING SAL
NIRLON POWERCEM LIMITED
LAVILLE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Miles William Mervyn d'Arcy-Irvine
Thi My NGUYEN
Ngoc Thuan NGUYEN
MRS. JENNIFER OMEYER
ZHANG GENGTE
Mr Boris Kreyzerov
Mr. Helio Figueiredo FREIRE Filho
Mr. Joao Gilberto Cominese FREIRE
MUI KAIN CHIU
MR. NILESH DHIRAJLAL SHAH
KENWELL GLOBAL LIMITED
KENWELL  GLOBAL LTD
Winsummit China Growing Holdings Limited
PanAsia Strategy Investment Co., Ltd.
Ralph Nathan Heller
KALPESH PATEL
ANTOINE ARAMAN
Peregrine Offshore Services Limited as Trustees of The Monatic Trust
FIELD NOMINEES (CAYMAN) LIMITED
Pablo Arcadigni
DAVID EDDY
LEE JONG YOUNG
XU YING CHAO
MRS. INGA BARANOVA
LIM YEONG FONG
Cao Fenghua
LOOH YEN LOO
YANG JIN TANG
IKANO FASTIGHETS AB
Mr. Gérard FERRANTINI
SEYDOU KANE
Jacobo Turim Rozenblat
Rosa Fessel Hofsteter
MAK, ALEXANDER
LEE CHIK YIU
ROWAN RESOURCES
TONARA HOLDING SAL
PAN CHANGQING
MALCOLM EDMUND SAGE
Jonathan Douglas HOLLANDS
CAI YU
LONG DING PING
FU JIAN
MENG FAN BO
Li Ng Po Yue, Polly
Li Chiu To
MR JONATHAN GODFRIED PURNELL PARSER
Zhao Jian
DANIEL TAN CHIN BOON
HO YIK YONG
MR. SALAH A.M.H. ALAWADHI
Mr. IHOR KAYINSKYY
Selarka, Nilesh Mansukhlal
See Kim Boon
LUO FEIJIE
Fang Kefu
SHAM SIU YIN  MING, LUCILLA
WIVENHOE QUAY LIMITED
ROCKWEST PROPERTIES LIMITED
Anibal Arcadigni
Nicolas Leonardo Luis Germano
Leonardo Luis Germano
MARIA DEL CARMEN OLASO and XIMENA RODRIGUEZ OLASO with Joint Tenancy and Right of Survivorship
GUALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CUETO
MARIA DEL CARMEN OLASO
GUALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CUETO and XIMENA RODRIGUEZ OLASO with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Survivirship
ANTONIO MESIANO, ROSALBA REALE AND KARINA SILVIA MESIANO with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
Brad Robert Fuge
Alexander Yurievich Lebedev
Bunbury Limited
YOCASTA LARA LONGORIA
PEDRO ALBERTO LASSO LOKEE
RAMÓN FONSECA
CHESTERFIELD NOOMINEES LIMITED
MR. LAYTER MAXIM
MRS. NATALIA CHASSOVSKIKH
MR. ARSEN AKOPYAN
MR. RAUL VALIYEV
MR RAUF VALIYEV
Serge Rufin Okana
ZHANG YONG HONG
THE EDWARD T. BOYD III REVOCABLE TRUST
BOYD III, Edward Townsend
HE LIANGDE
CHESTEFIELD NOMINEES LIMITED
MANAGEMENT NOMINIES LIMITED
JOHANNES VAN VOORBERGEN
PAUL TRACY MARTIN
TAMBA YOSHIHIRO
VERONICA VARA AND FELIPE LANA, joint holders with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
VERONICA VARA AND FRANCESCA LANA, joint holders with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
VERONICA VARA AND RENATA LANA, joint holders with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
VERONICA VARA AND MANUEL LANA, joint holders with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
VERONICA VARA AND VALENTINA LANA, joint holders with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
VERONICA VARA AND FACUNDO MANUEL LANA, with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
JUPITER TRUST S.A.
INNOCYBER GROUP LIMITED
John Farley Mckellar
Stichting Huiracocha Management
Stichting Huanca Management
ZOU GUONING
GREENLAND LIMITED
HMR TRUST LTD.
MARIO VALETA
Armands Jurjevs
MCX LIMITED
TANG WEIGUO
SAIF IV Hong Kong (China Investments) Limited
WAN KING YEE, KENNETH
CHOW Kin Wing
YUAN DA WEI
LIANG HONGBO
EDUARDO ALEJANDRO PIVARAL MAZARIEGOS
Maria Florencia Castells
YUNG KAM TONG, FREDERICK
XIAOCONG QIU
LC Abelheim Ltd
LC Abelheim Limited
LYRA ASSETS S.A
S.T.I. UNITED CORPORATION
PIOGLOBAL AM LIMITED
JTE Managment Company Inc.
RAFFLES  TOWNSHIP LTD.
BRENTWOOD PACIFIC LTD.
ALP BULENT BULUT
PRIMEFIELD HOLDINGS LTD.
EAGLE VENTURY LTD.
ROFA Limited
Hasan Abdulmajeed
MEHMET ESAT ULUEVREN
BOWKER GARMENT FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED
James Walker
Offshore Incorporations Limited
MR MARK REYNOLDS
MR MARK REYNOLD
PERVIN STEPHEN CLASPER
Hadi NAYLI
Rodolfo Fabian Alsberg
STEPHEN REID CLASPER
Hsiung Kuang-Jung
Maria Olivia Agbayani Roy
BINNING PACIFIC BANK LIMITED
WANG XI
Derek Ash
MR. SERGEY VIKTOROVICH SMIRNOV
ARDMORE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
RAMA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD.
T.T. LIEM FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
LEWRE INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD
WONG, KAN WAI
Imperium Investment Holding Sal
BAT INVEST HOLDING SAL
SUGERLESS HOLDING SAL
Meinrad Anton Lacher
SHIRLEY MARY ELIZABETH
BEXTON SECURITIES LIMITED
LIU Mingzhong
MR ALLET FABIEN
MRS ALLET ERNA
MR ALLET RENE
Charanjeev Singh Nahar Singh
LI TONG
NARESH KAWATRA
DAI Xuecheng
Qian YunJin
CHIU CHIT HO, PETER
Honeybale Limited
EDDY WILLIAM KATUARI
Mr. Andrey Kulikov
THOMAND CORPORATION LTD.
Maria Eugenia Torello and/or Juan Martin Luque in Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
PRUDENTIAL OVERSEAS HOLDING CORP.
ANDIUM TRUST COMPANY LIMITED (former ASL TRUSTEE COMPANY LTD.)
Christian Patrick Mansur
Alina Danelle Mansur
Eric Elias Mansur
WENDALE ENTERPRISES LTD.
Mr. Francisco Romero Sanchez
FRANCISCO ROMERO SANCHEZ
Mr. E. van den Broeke
Mr. E van den Broeke
Mr. E. den Broeke
KARIM ABDELKRIM BOUKRA D JELLAL SAIAH
ARMANDO ROGEL VILA CABRERA
ONG SENG LOCK
RADHAKRISHNAN, Alvarappan
Mr. Francisco Javier DEL VALLE
Chingchai Lohawatanakul
FRANCISCO FRANCO
Aceta Anstalt
ALPINE MARITIME INVES AG
ALPINE MARITIME INVEST AG
ORION FAMILY FOUNDATION
HU YONGHUAN
MS. WONG CHOY KWEN
ROBERT ANTHONY REMBISZEWSKI
MARY ELIZABETH JACKSON
SERGEY ALAFINOV
BNP JERSEY TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED
FRANCESCO BOMPINO
Chrysanthi Ioannou
Nicos Charalambides
WONG Xinyan
RONI LIEBERMAN KLUGHAUPT
RICCARDO COSTI
NESTOR RENATO DE LEON HERNANDEZ
CLARISSA LAVENDER RALSTON-SAUL
ALASTAIR JOHN RALSTON-SAUL
WILLIAM BROCK RALSTON-SAUL
LAVENDER DAPHNE RALSTON-SAUL
ROB STONIER
WARREN ZIETSMAN
CAROLINE PERRY
RYAN BOTHA
TIM POWELL
Dale Capital Group Limited
SUNNYDAYS S.A.
PEDRO OLIVES
WANG YI
EDUARDO ALEJANDRO VERA RODRIGUEZ
WEI YULIAN
Mr. HANS PETER DIETRICH
BRACEBRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
MONICA ANDREA BONE CHICA
MARIA JOSE ARAY TRAMONTANA
JUAN FRANCISCO MONGE CALDERON
HORACIO DANIEL SORROCHE
MARIA LUISA MORTORI
Hubert Vladimir Zumbado Diaz
ANNA THERESA CAMPOS SCUSSEL
TATIANA SHAROVA
FU JIAN BO
Dong Liang Jun
MA SHAOJIE
HANNY SUTANTO
KINGTEX MANAGEMENT LTD.
LS Group Holdings Limited
QIU MEIRAN
ZHANG BO
Fabian Furrer
THE HON. ANDREW MORAY STUART
ANDREW COLE
MANUEL F. FARIÑA SANTOS
Albus Property Ltd.
ASHOK GUDKA
MF CORPORTE SERVICES (NIUE) PTE LTD.
Yang Naiyi
AGV PRODUCTS CORP.
CHELBURN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MARIA LOURDES FERRER
José Guillermo Broce Pinilla
JORGE EDMUNDO RINCON ECHETO
MC KINSAY,PIOUS & PARTNER GMBH
PHILIPPE DE BEER
CABERA AB
EXECUTIVE BOARD LIMITED
ALEXANDER PRONIN
Mr. Matyusevich Audrey Petrovich
Mr. Denis Sokolov
Martin Benda
TONG ZHEN FENG
GUO WANQUAN
VICTOR LEFF AVIVI
SUN YONGBIN
He Jie
AQUILON AG
Aran Asset Management S.A.
Bernardo Alvarez Echeverry
Mr Walter Anthony Gilbey
TRACY CAIRNS
TRUSTEES OF THE TUDOR CONSULTLING PENSION SCHEME
PUENTE MORLA, Fernando Antonio De Jesus
DANILO FERRARI REATO
ALICIA ARIAS OTERO
CAMILA NARVAEZ ARIAS Represented by EDUARDO NARVAEZ MILLAN and
EDUARDO NARVAEZ MILLAN
SILVIA NARVAEZ ARIAS
ALEJANDRO NARVAEZ ARIAS Represented by EDUARDO NARVAEZ MILLAN and ALICIA ARIAS OTERO
SUDBURY CAPITAL CORP.
TONSINA CAPITAL CORPORATION
BENJAMIN NASSIM KHOUDARI
Ana Isabel Mesa Moreno
Cherifi ALLEL
Elena Valentinovna Kravchenko
GLOBAL UNITED CONSULTING LTD. (Formaly known as MAJESTIC GRANDEUR LTD.)
GLOBAL UNITED  CONSULTING LTD
Ortus Holdings Ltd
HARLAND PROPERTIES LTD.
COURTEEN CONSULTANTS INC.
Thomas Anderson
ISTETHMAR INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
Sabbah Haj, Manal Chouaibi, Tala Al Haj & Maya Al Haj Jointly
TONG ZHANG
Menne SIEPERDA
ANDREI SERGEEVICH BLINKOV
KWEE MING KOEN
RITA SRI WAHYUSIH SUBOWO
ATMO SARDJONO SUBOWO
Mr. Jason Chi Juen Chang
FABIANA CYNTHIA GRIMBERG, CLAUDIO FABIAN CHILLIK, IVAN EZEQUIEL CHILLIK, CAMILA SOL CHILLIK AND TOBIAS ARIEL CHILLIK with joint tenancy and right of survivorship.
ABDUL MEKHTIEV
AFRICAN AERO SERVICES LIMITED
ANTHONY HUGH
Samji K. Shah
ALICE GEORGE
ROBERT BLAIR MILROY
BAY BREEZE FOUNDATION
ANTHONY LLOYD WILKINSON
VIRAGE MANAGEMENT LTD.
SANTIAGO FRANCISCO PALLARES PINTO
CYGNET HOLDINGS LTD.
Sellidrast Ltd.
AVANTGARDE HOLDINGS LTD.
BERESFORD TRUSTEE LIMITED
Bert Hanson
GAVRILOV ALEXEY VIKTOROVICH
Mr. Vladimir POLYAKOV
Haywood Securities Inc. ITF
Kaiden Ltd.
LUIS ANTONIO NAMURA POBLACION
Quentin Jack Davies
SLAVA (VIACHESLAV) KAZANSKY
JOSEP MARIA CAPDEVILA BASSOLS
JÓN RÚNAR HALLDÓRSSON
JOSE ANTONIO UMAÑA MONTOYA and INES ELVIRA SANZ DE SANTAMARIA DE UMAYA (In joint tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
MCB HOLDINGS SAS
ALVARO ALEJANDRO SAENZ GAVIRIA
Simen Metals (Holdings) Limited
Lola Younes Sleiman
Walid Sleiman
APPLEBY SERVICES (CAYMAN) LIMITED
GRITEX INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ASSET WORLD ENTERPRISES LTD
Turnstone Trustees (New Zealand) Limited as Trustee of the Bencca Trust
Halimah A.B. Trihatmodjo
JOHANNES FRANZ STRUNZ-HAPPE
NOVA MANAGEMENT LTD.
MR. PAOLO CORA
DANIEL I. M. OUNG
JAMES D. M. OUNG
PAUL Y. M. OUNG
ANDREW D. M. OUNG
Chen Yunyi
BANK OR IRELAND TRUSCT CO. (JERSEY) LTD.
PAMELA SOTO HURTADO
PATRICIO SOTO HURTADO
MARCELO SOTO HURTADO
PAMELA ALEJANDRA SOTO HURTADO
MARIA LUISA HURTADO
MARCELO SOTO VELASQUEZ
RAFAEL CABABIE
PAUL DERREUMAUX
OUSMANE DAOU
Betrand Bouchard
Karen Marie Molnar
TANIA DIAKOVA
MR. EDDIE BROWN
SUSANA SALAZAR AMAYA
WAHYONO
Noble Trust Company AG (ATO the Robson Children's Trust)
MOHAMMED AHMED MOHAMMED ALZAROONI
Nordica Life (Bermuda) Ltd.
DEUTSCHE EXTRAKT KAFFE GMBH
INTERCAFE SOLUBLE COFFE VERTRIEBSGESELLSCHAFT GMBH
Marwan Khalek,
MONICA ESTHER FRANKEL TOCKUSS
VERONICA VARA and RENATA LANA, with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
Black Opal International Corporation
MR. GIORGIO GONDONI
MISS EMANUELA GONDONI
MR. IPEK BARBAROS
M. CROSSBOW AND PARTNERS LIMITED
Gravean Services Corp.
Alecrest Holdings LTD
ABEL GUIDO CARRILLO MATOS
KALOP HOLDING S.A.
MARIELE BERTE
OSO GRANDE, S.A.
VLADISLAV  KHOTIMSKY
SAEED SALEM KHALFAN
KIM SUNGWON
Misbahul Hassan Siddiqui
ANA MARIA POSADA AGUDELO
ALEJANDRO RODOLFO EISLER and LUCIA EISLER - WITH JOINT TENANCY AND RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
JONATHAN HASKELL
Bassam Debs
Havard MICHELSEN
Patrick Laurent Saint-Prix
ANDREY KREMNEV
MARÃÂA JOSE MAY
Valgate Limited
Magecrown Limited
MISBAH AHMAD
HILARY ROBINSON
ALBERTO FALTERI
WILLIAM A MULLENIX
ELAINE MULLENIX
HOWARD B KELLOGG QJR
VERNON FRANCIS MOORE
EWAN MASON DE CARTERET
KHOTSO SA
Homestead Group Holdings Limited
ARTE NOW LTD.
LILIAN OUNG
The Nine Trust
Stephen Coulson
BALDDER HOLDINGS S.A. as Trustee of the Midal Trust
Hashim Khatib & Rafee Aslan
KAREM MILENA PANTOJA BARRERO
IMASUL INTERNATIONAL S.A.
ALVARO VALDEZ SANCHEZ - GUTIERREZ
ERIC AUGUSTO TEODORO WONG LU VEGA
KANSAS CONSULTING LTD.
KUSNADI LYBIANTO
The Mediterranean  & Gulf Insurance & Reinsurance Company (MEDGULF) B.S.C. (Closed)
VERONICA VARA and VALENTINA LANA, with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
VERONICA VARA and ISABELLA LANA, with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
VERONICA VARA and MANUEL LANA, with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
VERONICA VARA and FELIPE LANA, with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
VERONICA VARA and FRANCESCA LANA, with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
AL JAREED FOR GENERAL TRADING
KUDRYASHOV, ANTON
Pictet & Cie
Alexandra Kloss
CCS DIRECTORS LIMITED
CANNON TUST COMPANY LIMITED
Peter H. Fletcher
Joanne E. Fletcher
Lior Widenfeld
Mr. Johann Cronje
Binoy Rakesh Vipin Meghraj
MR DANIEL JICHLINSKI
Maysa Berri
Dr Peter SCHETTY
PENSIONFONDS DER BASIFA Verwaltungs AG
WATER SYSTEMS Limited
WOHLFAHTSFONDS DER SCHETTY AG
PERSONALVORSORGES TIFTUNG DER BASIFA VERWALTUNGS A.G.
WOHLFARTSFONDS DER SCHETTY A.G.
WOHLFARTSFONDS DER BASIFA VERWALTUNGS A.G.
PENSIONFONDS DER BASIFA VERWALTUNGS A.G.
WOHLFAHRTSFONDS DER SCHETTY A.G.
LUIZ ORLANDO DELLA NINA
ROBERTO SIQUEIRA FILHO
JULIO CEZAR BERTANI DE FREITAS
PAUL ANTHONY NEAL
Trans Connector (Pty) Ltd.
JEREMY TILFORD
Fernando Echavarri Erasun
Orion Trust (Switzerland) SA
BALDVIN JOHANN KRISTINSSON
LEUNG KWONG MING, RAYMOND
Donny Gene Richards Jr
Leslie Diane Richards
LUCIANO MALDONADO
Martha Magdalena Marques
Moray John Clayton
Enrique Juan Blaksley Señorans
María Mercedes Vega
Strongland Services SA as Trustees of the MLCAC Discretionary Trust
Brock Nominees of Helvetia  Court South Esplanade , St Peter Port Guernsey
CSIPGFM SA
Florian Kai BENNIT
ERNEST SYDNEY PIKE
RUXMANI DIPCHAND GARDI
SONIA MARGARET ANDREWS
MICHAEL PETER PINCHARD
GEOFFREY JOHN GRIME
DAVID PAUL BOLEAT
Glen Erskine Trust
NIGHAT YOUSAFALI
Swiss Union Trust AG
GENEVA MANAGEMENT GROUP (BVI) LTD as trustee of the WATER TRUST
Martin Ikpehai ldemudia Arumemi-lkhide
MARIO ANDRES SANMIGUEL PINTO
CRISTINA JOSEFINA SCHMILINSKY PARÃÂS
MARIO JOSE ARGUELLO GUZMAN
JORDI PRAT CANAL
HUANG PEIQUN
SHUMILOV NIKOLAY
BLESSINGS CAPITAL CORP.
KANAYA MOMOE
LIM, Ta Kai
GREEN LINES CO., LTD
NAHBERG STIFTUNG
NAHBERG FOUNDATION
FOUNDATION ROSEBAY
LAUSEVA FOUNDATION
LOUSEVA FOUNDATION
DAVIDE MARI
LAUSEVA FOUNDATION VADUZ
WOHLFAHRTSFONDS DER BASIFA VERWALTUNGS A.G.
SCHETTY AG
WOHLFAHTSFONDS DER BASIFA Verwaltungs AG
Kabatov Igor Yuryevich
Connock Limited
Bertrand Bouchard
Mr Alan John Cantwell
MRS FLUIN SOPHIE
ADRIANA ELIZABETH PERALTA
WALTER DANIEL JAUREGUIBERRY
MAILLAS FOUNDATION
FONDATION BICKY
NADINE THIRIEZ
INDEPENDENT ADMINISTRATORS INC.
Nahherg Stiftung
THE BKB TRUST
THE MLB TRUST
Fundación Amador
Weidanrock S.A.
Oliver Richard Shapleski
IGNACIO RAUL GARINO FERNANDEZ
ALEXANDRE DE RAEMAEKER
TODOR BATKOV
Ridgemount Holdings Limited
Ye Su Qin
VOLKOV YURY VENIAMINOVICH
JUAN FERNANDO VELEZ JARAMILLO
VOLKOV ANTON YURIEVICH
VOLKOV ALEXEY YURIEVICH
GALATEA LIMITED
DANIEL MORRISON
EQUIMAX LATER-NATIONAL LURTER
YUE FUNG HOLDINGS LIMITED
Lake Limited
JOSE LEONARDO ROJAS MONCADA
Hector Betancourt Franco as Trustee of INVERSIONES AURORA TRUST
INVERSIONES AURORA TRUST U/D/D 31 MAY 2010
Jonathan Teodoro Tarud Daccarett
GRENDEL FOUNDATION
El Samán Calderón Gómez SAS
HILDA LUCIA HOYOS PEREZ AND/OR RICARDO DE JESUS DUQUE PELAEZ
THE BEARER (holder THE BERESFORD GROUP)
MARIA VICTORIA MESA MORENO
ANDRES ESCOBAR URIBE
Mr. Mohamed Saidi
Nagi Kawkabani
JAMES CLARK
JAVIER HERNAN JAUREGUIBERRY
ANNIE PRUSKY ENGELMAN
MR. STEPHANE COHEN
Yury Silantiev
CHRISTOPH BERLIAT
Carlos Otavio De Souza Antunes
Giorgio Santoni, Regina Vilela Santoni and Marco Vilela Santoni
MARCO LOURENCO MULLER
Flavio Jose Ensina
NL Empreendimentos e Participacoes S/C Ltda., Brazil
MARIA CAROLINA MORAES MAIA
YAO YI
Carlos FLORENSA TORNE
Sildre Foundation
North Star Alliance Found ation
Sea Queen Foundation
SAINT-BASILE FOUNDATION
ENGEL BLUE FOUNDATION
RTC & Property Foundation
RADHAKRISHNAN Alvarappan
JOSE IGNACIO BARRENECHEA
Mr. Claudio Carlo ROMANO BUCHAL
AVWest Aircraft Pty Ltd as trustee for AVWest Trust
ZAPHIRIOU ZARIFI OVERSEAS EQUITIES INC.
JAKOW GIDALEWITSCH
NICOLE DIDI
LALIT KANAKRAJ BAFNA
Jose Luis Sevilla-Ferrandez
Noorvik Stiftung
MR. ALEXANDER REDKO
IVAN FEDOROV
Colin Verzey Campbell
MARINA MOSKOVENKO
ALVARO FERNANDO SHAFFER GOLDIN
URS J. HAUSHEER
Peter KRIECHBAUM
ZHANG WEI MING
WANG YUANHANG
Stichting Khuno Management
BASSIA OVERSEAS INC.
BGL READS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
GABRIELA GARCIA CARRANZA
ALEXANDER BERMAN
Colin John Winkworth
ZHANG XINHONG
ZENG YU
MR. CHARLES WILLIAM PEEL YATES
Vadim Velitchko
Veronica Michelle Sacco Garcia
Apex Nominees  1 Limited
Apex Nominees  2 Limited
TIGER WHEELS & TYRE (UK)
RUBBER & METAL (UK) LIMITED (formerly TIGER AUTOMOTIVE (UK) LIMITED)
TAUNUS LTD.
KERO DEN HARTOG
CESAR RAUL RAMOS GALARZA
ZHU WENBIN
LAURA IRIS PELOCHE MALO
MA RONG
CAVERSHAM NOMINEES
DONG CHONGBING
MR. MOHAMMAD MAHDI
Gonzalo Herrera Arauz
Xue Hong Wu
DAVID CURRAN
IGNACIO MARTINELLI
Vygantas Rimgaila
WANG QIU HU
YU WENLING
JIANG YU JING
Frank Macmillan
Robert Guess
Robert Schmucker
PORT HILLS MANAGEMENT LTD.
LEHTINEN TRUST
ARANDORA COMPANY INC
LUXBORGOUGH LIMITED
CDEC Structured Finance, Ltd.
RAFAEL SAMUDIO VERGARA
JUAN FERNANDO SAMUDIO VERGARA
ELLIOT MINSKI
FRANCIS ZYLBERBLUM
ELLIOT MINSKI ZIRBELBLUM
JOEL MINSKI SILBERBLUM
Michael Keough
MARIA TERESA ALCOCER GARCIA
CARLOS ALBERTO GUTIERREZ ROBAYO
DANIEL EDUARDO VIVES DE ANDREIS
COURLOUP FOUNDATION
DR. DONG RONGGEN
HARBANS KAUR BAKSHI
SATWANT SINGH BAKSHI
ANA GABRIELA MONGE CASTAÑEDA
WONG Suet Mui
Petur Oli Petursson
TING HSIN (CAYMAN ISLANDS) HOLDING CORP
Carmane International Limited
Copel SA Societe de Gestion de Patrimoine Familial
MF CORPORATE SERVICES (NIUE) PTE LTD
LASTENBERG & PARTNERS S.A.
R.A.INTERINVEST LTD
TWINS EHF
Gonzalo Listur Pucherelli
Juan Rodriguez Siri
Asia Shipping Development Limited
Taktical International Limited
Mr. German Adolfo CRUZ ZAMORA
MARTA HELENA OROZCO HENAO
MARIA JOSEFINA PRIETO DE GUEVARA
GUSTAVO ADOLFO AMADOR GASCA
LAURA STEPHANY AMADOR GASCA
MARIA ELENA GASCA LEGARDA
GUSTAVO HERNAN AMADOR CORTES
NEWHART INVESTMENTS LIMITED
AMAHUASI LIMITED
LONGMEAD CORPORATION,
BS LEASING,S.R.O.
MARK ELLIS GILL
Hagana Corporation
SAFE GLOBAL FACILITATING COMPANY LTD
Rohini Finch
MODICROWN INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
VALLEY FORGE INCORPORATED
Alan David Christopher Power
UNITED HOLDINGS LTD
ANDREY RUZHEYNIKOV
LEV NOVOGRUDSKIY
MS. MARIA ELISABETH LEE RIETHE
LAY MIN HSIUNG
QUANZHOU GANGYUAN LOGISTICS CO., LTD.
Adolfo Sergio Bray
CHEN WEI
LAI LIN LING-YU
LAI WEI
SHAMOUN OSHKOU
HASSAN MOHAMED ISMAEL SAAD
EXSPOSTROY Limited Liability Company
POH TIAN HOCK, WILLIAM
MR TAN CHIN CHYE
CHIEW KAY BENG
LEE THIAN HOCK
MDM LIM BEE YORK
NG EDE PHANG
CHEN GUAN SING
CORPORATE NOMINEES LIIMITED
ELIZABETH MARY LE POIDEVIN
Darren Ray Olstad, holder of Passport N° BA828114
BENDEL PRIVATE EQUITY
Christopher Baillie Lovemore
ORION TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED as Trustee of THE AMA TRUST
ORION TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED as Trustee of THE HUMANITARIAN INTERVENTION RELIEF AND RESEARCH TRUST
BORROWDALE NOMINEES LIMITED
FONDATION LAGARDERE
Indopark Holdings Limited
BANDOLLA INVESTMENTS LTD.
Mr. Dmitry Komyagin
NG LEE KIANG
CHENG SHUANG TZU
JADE STALLION LTD.
JOSÉ ANDRÉS CASTILLO ARENALES
ANNABELLA CIELO CASTAÑEDA DE DALTON
JOHN MADURO
JULIETA LOPEZ
NOSRATOLAH SEIFI
MORTEZA IMANI
Investec Trust (Switzerland) S.A. as Trustees of The Rose Trust
Investec Trust (Switzerland) SA as Trustees of the Anna Trust
COMATRANS SA
EITAMAR BARR
Stichting Administratiekantoor Solanum Helleborus
MacKenzie and Mrs Jessamy Claire MacKenzie - David John
WEI DONG JIAN
LI Fengjiang
WANG ZI
STONERIDGE LIMITED
CITADEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
KADOORIE MCAULAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
LIN CHIEN KUO
CHEN KUANG YAO
Galliano Investments Limited
Gallano Investments Limited
Goldstance Group Limited
Dominion International Limited
Golden Link Management Limited
Mr. J.M.M. Maurice van Leendert
NETWIN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
HSBC Trustee (Cook Islands) Limited
Mrs. Adriana Surace
CENDRIER SERVICES SA
Brighton World Limited
Combest Holdings Limited (formerly know asGoldmond Holdings Limited)
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited
Time Watch Investments Limited
Lifestyle International Holdings Limited
HAITIAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
CAA Resources Limited
YIHE Real Estate Holdings Limited
Mr. José Miguel DIAZ FERNANDEZ
Brian Thomas Hall
MARTA VIVIANA MACEDO GUERRA
MARTIN HUMFREDO MACEDO RUIZ
NORTH ATLANTIC SERVICES
LOY KOK WAH
Gustavo Abel Dezotti
Mr. Vitali SMAGUINE
QAMAR AMIR
MEDHAT TANTAWY AND PERIHAN MOSTAFA KAMAL GAAFAR (AKA PERIHAN GAAFAR)
Latyszew WLADIMIR
AMACO (ARUBA) N.V. (FORMERLY TO BEARER)
Sigla ehf
Almco International Limited
PETER KOPIK
ORR PELES
JENNIFER CATHERINE RENE
David Lowseck
MARINA ANATOLYEVNA NEFEDOVA
DICKMANN ASSOCIATES LTD
MS. JENNIFER CATHERINE RENE
SENWORTH ENTERPRISES LIMITED
MUNDAUN NOMINEES LIMITED
Time2U International Holding Limited
SING PAO MEDIA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
TeleEye Holdings Limited
OPPN LIMITED
MR. ROGER ZANNIER
EMILIO FELIPE PLANAS WOLL
SCIVAS TRUST MANAGEMENT EQUITIES LIMITED
Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Nahyan
Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Nahyan also known as Mohammed Khalifa Zayed Al-Nahyan
LEE YUN
ANNE DE GONZALEZ
AUT solutions
STEPHEN CLARKE
THE JESUS LOVES ALL PEOPLE TRUST
THE VESTRA TRUST
CAPRICORN TRUST
IAP Trsutees Limited
AIGINA CUSTODY CORP
HUGE PROFIT FINANCE LTD.
WRAPPING NETWORK LIMITED
EATON HOLDINGS LIMITED
KATRINA VAN OOI
TANG KOK ONN
DANIEL SELVARETNAM S/O T S RAJARATNAM
LAU KAY TIONG
KEE CHENG THOR
SNG Kok Seong
CHIN CHING, YAP
CHIN CHING YAP
JOLANDIA PIRGINIA
RICHARD NAIMER
MOHAMAD HASSAN FARHAT
FERNANDEZ PATRICK CHARLES
TEO CHEE HAU
CARLOS EDUARDO ORTEGA CAMACHO
World Global Corporate Services , S.A
World Global Corporate Services , S.A.
The Foundation TWENTIES FOUNDATION
J.H.A. Foundation
Sergei GREBNEV
Medlana Holdings Limited
Giovenale MARENGO
MR MICHAEL SUTHERLAND/TRANSFERRED TO N°131
r. Andrea MELERA
Mr. Andrea MELERA
Elecsunpower New Energy co., Ltd.
MR.DAVID DEPERTHES
Gilfy Omar Hedinsson
Mr. Geoffrey Victor Alexander Price
JOHN ANDREW PATERSON
Raúl Alberto Torres Alvarez
DAVID SCHMIDT
URSULA BAER CUADRA
Raymond SEE
CHEONG PIN SENG
ADCONE HOLDINGS S .A.
VERNA HOLDING S.A.L.
MR PHILIPPE HOUMAN
Fondation de Famille Double Croche
KIM JONG KUN
HEBE ESTHER TORLASCHI DE EISLER y/o ALEJANDRO RODOLFO EISLER
HO YU CHEE
Dave Teo Swiss Tiong
CHE HONG
LIU XIWEI
Mr. Ankush Shah
MR. FARID NOUREDDINE BEDJAOUI
XIAO PENG DU
Salma Ali Radhi
TANG SHU YUAN
MICHEL MAGDY ADLY IBRAHIM AWAD
BERSFORD SECRETARIES LIMITED
Vedona Anstalt, Vaduz
NEUVELLE BUSINESS CORPORATION
Michael King Shing Siu
CHAN JIN MUN
Asia Investment Management Limited
SHEIKHA ELTAF NASER S N ALSABAH
XUE YONG
LIN WEI DONG
MCCULLA (IRELAND) LIMITED
CHEN HUNG CHANG
FENG SHISHAN
KUZNETSOV ALEXANDER
KUZNIETSOV OLEKSANDR
PETR EFIMOV
NIE HONGSHENG
Daniil Kazhdan
WORLD GLOBAL CORPORATE SERVICES S.A.
DIEGO DUARTE DIX
Burak Baslilar
PAUL SIMON MEDINA
RAFAEL SIMON GAVIÑO
RAFAEL SIMON MEDINA
Ingrid Garnier Kruse
Ismail Erman Erdogan
MR. IDRIS HALIL IBRE
FONDATION CAFUR
The Stone Foundation
THE LAXER TRUST
THE RUTI TRUST
Achilles Estates Limited
Nigel Maund
Juan Carlos Retana Otarola
ANDREW MENTIS (SR)
ELENA GEORGIOU
COPPET SERVICES SA
Aundyr Enmyn Limited
The Carmine Trust
The Ganile Trust
HANG YOU MING
LEE JUN CHUN
LI ZHONG HAO
LI WEI QUAN
BUSHRA AL-KAZEMI
DICK LEE
WANG YUSHU
YU ZHAN XIN
LAI YUEN FAI WILLIAM
WONG KOON CHEUNG
DANIEL GRAHAM LEAN
James Stevenson
MARIA LORENA MERLO HIDALGO
DOLPHIN HOLDINGS LTD.
ORLANDO JOSE SOTO ORTIGOZA
Charles Low
FFC FINCOORD HOLDING AG
LIU XIANG
GREAT TRADE LIMITED
POWER AIM LIMITED
LIU JIN LAN
TAO JIN XIANG
SONG MENG
THE TRUSTEES OF THE WINDERMERE TRUST
Middle East Pertroleum Services Ltd.
Mr. JOSEPH PIERRE BENOIT GIBLOT DUCRAY
JOSEPH PIERRE BENOIT GIBLOT DUCRAY
Purplemountain International Ltd.
Gopal Group Private Foundation
DEAN M.J. ROZIER
Blue Palm Private Foundation
SU ZHONGZHU
Michael  Ustoniazov
ZHANG ZHONGKAI
JIANG YIMIN
TAN AIK KIM
VENUGOPAL S/O GOPALA KRISHNAN NAIR
MT NOMINEES LIMITED
Lui Kit Wei
Khoo Gee Choo
ANALYN ROA BENAJEBA
ZHU XIAOWEN
DIAMOND HOLDING FOUNDATION
SIMON SCHRAEMLI
CARLOS KUK
WORDSTONE PROPERTIES LIMITED
MR. SERGE WALID SARKIS
KIPLING FOUNDATION
ACAMP FOUNDATION
WU JU LI
WU FENG LIAO
Filetravel OverseasHoldings Ltd
MORISAKI GOHJI
PIAO HAIZHONG
HSIEH, KUO-HUA
JOEL ABBO
LAI, SI-MING
WALID YOUSEF SAAD TARSIN
TAN YEJUN
Collins Capital
GABRIEL EDUARDO BARRAGAN
CELESTE JOSEFINA VOLPE De LLINAS
OLGA LUCIA OCHOA ACOSTA
JHON JAIRO RESTREPO PARRA
P B Nominees (Guernsey) Limited
Strategic Asset Manaagement
LEA GALLARDO
TOMAS RESTREPO OCHOA Represented by OLGA LUCIA OCHOA ACOSTA
AMPARO SIERRA FIGUEROA
LAURA TORRES SIERRA
SIMON TORRES SIERRA
MA Xingwen
MR.CHRISTIAN HERMANAN
SUN YIN GUI
TING YAN CHUN
KWOK SHUN LING
LIU MENGJUN
LAU MAN KEUNG
WANG XIN SHENG
NEIL WHITE
HUNG, CHUN-HISUNG
KINSLEY LIMITED
FARFIELD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
IMELDA RUSLI
BERNARDUS FRANSISCUS PRAWOTO
Schetly AG
Dr. Peter Schetly
LIM KOK ENG
MR. SHAIFULLAH BIN MOHAMED ASSAD
WAN KING YAN, SIMON
WAN KING HANG, NORMAN
TAN CHIN CHYE
Henry Chia Song Seng
BEARER AGENT:  MR. WILLIAM. W
BEARER  - BEARER AGENT : MR. WILLIAM W
FERNANDO MAZUERA Y CIA S.A.
GLORIA ALICIA BURBANO MURIEL
HECTOR ANIBAL GOMEZ VASQUES
JOSE MIGUEL SILVA PINZON
ONG SIEW HONG
ELTON PNG MENG KIONG
SHEN YAOPING
BRENNAN JOSEPH NG ZHENG DAO
CHRISTIAN ANTON NG ZHENG KAI
RYAN GABBY NG KAI YANG
NG HAW HUA
UNIVERSITAS FOUNDATION VADUZ
MR. YOMI RODRIG
WE8 LLP
MR. GABRIEL A. BENEZRA
RS GROUP/114-43
Hossein Nadjafi Asl
ULRICH KRUPP
Mr. Ludovico CASALEGNO
ALEJANDRO RODOLFO EISLER
DYNA MANAGEMENT INC.
TERESA COITO ARISMENDI
CHENG XINYU
MARTHA MARY MISHEFF
WANG BINGLIN
Demetris Hadjipsaltis
ATACER INVESTMENT INC.
James Mackenzie Johnstone
TWINKLE STAR LIMITED
SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL LTD.
LI SANCAI
Sapukhin Oleg Gennadyevich
CHENG FANGMING
Mr. JAMAL ISSA HUSSEIN ABU RAGHEB
Mr. ZIAD I. H. ABU AL RAGHEB
Ms. FERYAL YAHIA MOHAMMAD SAMAWI
Ms. HANA¿ ISSA HUSSEIN ABU-RAGHEB
Mr. HESHAM ISSA HUSSEIN ABU-RAGHEB
Lara Karmali
Mr. Marwan DALLOUL
MR ABDUL DJLILSYAH
Hussein Ali Fadhil Shamarah
ALY M ZAYAN
SAUL GARZON RIVERA
SAUL GARZÓN RIVERA
SERVICIOS DE AUDITORIA DE NEGOCIOS LTDA.
MUNKHJARGAL SEDBAZAR
Frances Marion Green
MR. ALGIRDAS APANAVICIUS
Ilgar Akif Ogly Mamedov
LIANG MING
NILDA HAYDEE FALCON
ECK Partners Holdings Limited
BELIN ESTABLISHMENT LIMITED
Intangible Property Management
Reef Spray Limited
Minerva Trust Company Limited as Trustee of Unity Trust
WORALUCK PASSPACHEE
SO KWOK KUEN
ZHANG XIN
ZIJUN DAI
KENAN LIU
DANNY QIU
RANHUA ZHOU
TAO XU
JUN YU
YUBIN RAO
YONGJIU JIANG
YUANPING JI
LILY SHENG SUNG
SUZIE SAO-NGO SUNG
LLR-GR LIMITED
DAWEI LI
LI MIAO
XIAOJUN NIE
JIANGUANG WANG
SHAOQIN QIU
FUGEN WAN
CHUNFU DU
XIAOYAN ZHOU
ZIRONG HUANG
XIAOPING YU
HAIPIN WANG
BAOJUN HOU
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. re BAR TRUST
DANIEL FRIEND
DONALD CAMERON
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. Re ACOL TRUST
CHUANZHU WANG
WEIXIONG LI
WEIMO SHENG
HONGGUANG HONG
DONGYU ZHANG
ZUQUAN ZOU
XIAOXIA LI
XIANGRUI ZHANG
JIE XIANG
JUNLING ZHANG
TIEZHENG WEI
WANG HAN
LIMEI LI
MR G. & MRS. A. GAYLARD
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE FOX TRUST
YINGFENG LUO
HAIYAN LOU
DONGYAN LIU
ZGEBGQING ZHANG
XIAODAN TONG
JIAN HUANG
YIANG WANG
XIAOXIA TAN
XINGTAO HE
SHAOZHENG ZHANG
LIANG CHEN
PEIRU CHEN
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. GOODBURN TRUT
RICHARD HOARE
RICHARD MUDDIMER
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE SAM TRUST
YUE GAO
NAN WU
JINWEI TAN
LING WANG
JINRUI HOU
QIU DANNY
DAVID HAI-SOON SUNG
DOUGLAS HE-HAU SUNG
RICHARD LAI-WHAI SUNG
ANEST TRUST
NewMargin Growth Fund, L.P.
Juncom S.A.
PILUKE HOLDINGS LIMITED
MR. TUNCAY YILDIRIM
RIG Fund Ltd.
VALINGER GRANTEES LIMITED
BW OAKFIELD NOMINEES LIMITED
GALBA ANTSTALT/ (40-111)
The Klone Trust
CORINA HOFFMAN AND ROLF HOFFMANN
AREND OETKER
TZN GROUP, INC
ONG TAT KIAN
Storm Brain Limited Liability Company
SERGEY BELYAEV
ROSALIND LIM SIOK CHIN
MR. YEO KIM HOE
HARMIL SINGH
GARETH SHAUN NG WEI LONG
GLENDON SHANE NG ZHENG LI
GOH SOON CHEONG
TAN AH KOW
Wei Chuan ONG
MICHELLE TAN MIOW HIANG
APRIL BENSON
Sarafat Khan
Roshan Khan
LOMBARD TRUST SA AS TRUSTEE OF THE ACE TRUST
LOMBARD TRUST SA AS TRUSTEE OF THE BELGRAVIA TRUST
WANG LIBIN
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE REGAL TRUST
Mr. Korsunskiy Lgor Gennadievich
ANSTALT Vestro
EGANA GOLDPFEIL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (formerly Egana International (Holdings
NG Kar Ming Janice
HO WAI CHU
Wiyanto ALAMSYAH
Thomas Wong Yue Lin
Juliana Wong Ng Wai Hing
Mrs. Maria Presentacion FARRE DOMINGO
Mr. Oleg KHARCHENKO
THE HOPES TRUST
Mr. Ramon Antonio BUIXADE SALVIA
SINO CAPITAL LIMITED
SOLAR CHAIN LIMITED
MAIN LIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED
HENDON HOLDING LIMITED
Mr. ROBIN WOODLEY HUNT
Patricia Coenaes
Jean-Pierre Plompen
KINGHWA TOPTRUE WHEEL CO., LTD.
EMM Capricorn Trustees Limited as Trustees of The Shannon II Trust
Enrique Arias and Katharina Voss
Geraldine Marie Petre-Guest
Vladimir Vasilev
RAVIKIRAN VIJAY VISHAL VIJAY ANAND
CHARLES VERGHESE
Mr. Pavel Dolezal
BALMORAL CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
Kwok Chi Hung, Jimmy
Kwok Suk Yee
Mohammad Zahoor
Global Magenta Holdings ,Inc.
HUANG QIANG
QIAN ZHEN
YU JIANJUN
Mr. Mohamad MEHDI
Yehya Alkhorsan
Basil Holding S.A.
Shendi Holdings S.A.
CREDIT SUISSE TRUST LTD.,ZURICH
CREDIT SUISSE TRUST
Gilbert Groenendijk
John Wild
KIM EUN JOONG
Aadil Alaudin Tharani
Zaibin Diamond Tharani
RON NAFTALI RAMAT HASHARON,ISRAEL
HESHIP BV
DMITRY KHENKIN
SHAHAB KHAN
JOEL INVEST & FINANCE CORP.
SHOREVIEW CAPITAL LTD.
WALID AHMED AL JUFFALI
Peony Holdings Investments Limited
EQ Nominees (Jersey) Limited (Prev. Insinger Nom)
GLOBAL UNITED CONSULTING LTD. (FORMERLY KNOWN AS MAJESTIC GRANDEUR LTD.)
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of JENDESS TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I) LTD. as Trustee of HOYA TRUST
Mr. Guido Venturini del Greco
Peggy C. CHEEZEM
YEUNG YIING SHUET
GEORG SCHERRER
Ms. Sophia VANELLA
SECAM LIMITED
BRADFORD ALAN MILLS TRUSTEE FOR ROSS DUDLEY MILLS
BRADFORD ALAN MILLS
CAROL MILLS TRUSTEE FOR BRADFORD TAYBROOK MILLS
BARBARA HENAGAN
CHERYL MILLS TRUSTTE FOR BRADFORD HOLLBROOK MILLS
AUSTEN MILLS
WILLIAM CHARLES HENAGAN
ELISABETH HARDIE
BRADFORD ALEN MILLS TRUSTEES FOR ROSS DUDLEY MILLS
ELISABETH M. HARDIE
WONG CHI CHAN PAUL
Wong Yui Ning, Raymond
CHAN MAN CHEUNG ELLER
CONVERPEL S.A.
ZHENG JIANRONG
ZHENG JIANYING
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd
GUO WANG
LEE KIM HOOI
MANWANI SANTOSH TEKCHAND AND   DEVIBAI SANTOSH MANWANI
Chua Keng Woon
WONG KAI WAH
MIKHAIL AGAFONTSEV
CHOI WANG CHI
Olga Makarova (Mrs)
MR. RAFAEL A. MORISSOHN
JUNGARIA HOLDINGS LTD.
Alexander Yuryevich Smurygin
Mrs. RACHEL AZIEL HUNT
C.I. Law Nominees Limited
WORLD GLOBAL CORPORATE SERVICES
TANVIR MALIK MUKHTAR
Mr. Liaquat Pirani of Calle de Humboldt ,89
GISELLA MOELLER CAMACHO
INGRID ALICIA MOELLER CAMACHO
RAAD FADHIL AL-ZAHAWI
Fernando Sanchez Carvajal
Jose Daniel Duarte Camacho
MR. NAWZAD AHMAD
Mr. Zubeyir AKYOL (1)
MRS. DEZI TOREL
Alfred Joseph Decarolis
TAN THONG KEN
TAN TECK SHENG
ANG  LONG  PHENG
MRS. SOPHIA VANELLA
MRS. KITTY GABLE
Mr. Benjamin James Lowther
RUTH KIRWAN
UTTAMCHANDANI JUGDISH JOHNNY
UTTAMCHANDANI MAHESH
SIBERIAN DIAMONDS LIMITED
SHOLOMO FOUCKS
MAYA FOUCKS
The Snaefell Trust
The Maughold Trust
The Barrule trust
Zhang Hai Qing
DU LI
Kosher Investment, S.R.L.
Kim Jae Ho
YANG ZHENG FAN
LAWDOBO LIMITED
RAYS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Argyroulla Antoniou
FOOTBRIDGE HOLDING LTD.
ONG KIAN FATT
HUANG MEI SI
YOUNUS ZAKARIA TABANI
MIGHTY KINGDOM INVESTMENTS LTD. C/o First Islands Trust Company Ltd. St-James Court, St.Denis Stree
Vind Equity Funds AB
VIND PRIVATE EQUITY AB
CHEOK HOON THIAM THOMAS
Christophe, Frederic DECROCK
Mr. Gabriel KATRI and Mrs. Gina KATRI
ESTATE OF DOROTHY CARPENTER
SIMON MURRAY
GTSA Limited
CREDIT SUISSE TRUST lTD.,
THOMAS JAN STANKIEWICZ
LIM YEW SENG
LOY SOO KIM
FUNG POH CHOW
Sandrock Management Limited
OZ Asia Domestic Partners, L.P.
OZ Global Special Investments, L.P.
ERNESTO NICOLINI BERNUCCI
LUIS EUGENIO NICOLINI BERNUCCI
JORGE ALEJANDRO NICOLINI BERNUCCI
HAO II IMF2, Ltd.
HAO II IMAO, Ltd.
OZ Domestic Partners, L.P.
OZ Domestic Partners II, L.P.
Mr Paul Ernest Liebrecht & Ms Elizabeth
TONG SUI SAT
Lee Ngan Foon
SIM CHIN CHIANG
YEUNG PATRICK TIM CHI
Loy Mei Khay
LAI CHEE KONG
LAO HERNANDEZ MANUEL
MARBELIS PEREZ
LEE WEN -TUNG
JOSE LUIS OFRILLA MATA and MAIRA NIEVES CASTELLS ESCOLA
Mr. Jose VILLA
LIUDMILA KUZ'MINA
PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT INC.
OAKRUN INVESTMENTS S.A.
F& F BROTHERS LIMITED
BALLIANA FAMILY TRUST
LIANG, CUI LING
LIANG, WEI QIU
Atrio Investors Corp
WORLDWIDE COUNCIL CORP.
Mr. Vahab MURADOV
MR. YIP MUN YEW PHILIP
ELEFTHERIOS ELEFTHERIOU
MBA Management London Ltd
WILLIAMSON MINERALS PLC
Mr. Andrey Chervichenko
OSMAN N. TÃÅ"RKAY
ESER TÃÅ"MEN
SALAHI OZTURK
LOW KOK POO
TEO GAG POH
ZHENG LIQIN
TONG SHEUE CHING
MS NG YOONG SZE
Ho Toon Swee
LAM CHON FONG
WILLARHURST HOLDINGS INC.
Scott Moar
Ho Toon  Swee
TERRENCE CHESTER FERNANDO
CHIU PENG RICHARD
MUI KA WAI
MUI KA MING, RYAN
WONG YUET HAN
WANG SHIXIN
HAO II IMOF, Ltd.
HAO II SIIF, Ltd.
Sphinx Partners Limited
Aykol Osmonov
Bagger-Sörensen AG
Mrs. Anna Komyagina
LUTFI HEYDER
KELFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED
Ms. Aysun Kibar
Baobab Trustees Limited as trustee of the MGK Trust
Baobab Trustees Limited as trustee of the Rite Trust
PFS Administrators LLC
Baob Trustees Limited as trustee of the BAR Trust
Baobab Trustees Limited as trustee of the Brawn Trust
Baobab Trustees Limited as trustee of the BAR trust
LOMBARD TRUST S A AS TRUSTEES OF THE BELGRAVIA TRUST
LOMBARD TRUST S A AS TRUSTEES OF THE ACE TRUST
JACQUELINE LESIRE AND DE STORDEUR ARNOLD
Ruben Junco, Maria Asuncion Diaz, Victor Ruben Junco, Andres Aurelio Junco, and Isabel Diana Junco (in joint tenancy with right of survivorship)
Mayfair International Business S.A.
ANA MARIA DIAZ BARQUIN
FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ ANITUA
ARTUR ALEXANDRE DE CARVALHO PEREIRA
MR. HARRY FONG JAYA OEI
RUKHSANA CHAUDHRY TABANI
NG YIN PENG
LEE KEE SIEN
Mr.Jagpreet Singh Lamba
OCTAVIANUS KUNTJORO
NARINDAR DHANDSA
WANG Yong
MA NAN
Mr. AHMED MAHMOUD AHMED LATTOUF
JOSE MARIA GARCIA ANTON
MF CORPORATE SERVICES (NIUE) PTE. LTD.
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE MEDINA TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE BRULPAN TRUST
Ocean Navigation Inc.
ALFREDO VALENZUELA RODRIGUEZ MINON
MATT TOMON
REGINALD BAMFORD
MR. TALAL M. ALGHANIM
Fadil Bader Mosawi
Safa Al-Khorsan
Clermont Corporate Services Ltd. as Trustees of The View Trust
MARIA TERESA CUERVO DE MAZO
MATIAS RODRIGO DE TEZANOS POSSE
ALVARO STIFTUNG
Wu Zhi Gang
MA YI
MARIA ISABEL RUIZ ESTRADA
WONG LING LING
WONG, Ning Nick
CHU JIARU
LI Wei Gia
MOK JOE KUEN, RICHARD
MF COROPRATE SERVICES (NIUE) PTE LTD
Koh Chung Leong Ivan
LEE KOY YEE
ABDUL MMIN B. ABDUL RANI
LEE KHENG JOO
LIU WENYING
ZHENG REN JING
LACHLAN MARINE INC.
ALEJANDRA DE LA CALLE RESTREPO
Eng Zee Lin
WONG CHI HUNG
ZHAO, Xiuzhong
GUERNSEY INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES  LTD 5,000 SHARES
Mischositos Investment SA
MR. MICHAEL SUTHERLAND/58-133
VICTOR PASANTE
MR. CIHANGIR VATANDOST
VALINGER TRUSTEES LIMITED
GAO DONGMEI
HANNA
WONG, YIM
Familienstiftung Chrido
MR. MALLAM IBRAHIM ALIYU
ZOBAGA INTERNATIONAL ETABLISSEMENT
ANDREAS ISENSCHMID
MARKUS AMREIN
UKCP (EL5) Holdings Limited
JON A. FANNBERG
JOHN A. FANNBERG
ANATONII ANDRUSIAK
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LIMITED on behalf of Richard John David, INSKIP
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LIMITED on behalf of Grant Alan, COLEMAN.
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LIMITED on behalf of Brian Douglas, HOLMNER.
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of The Morerad Trust
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LIMITED on behalf of Richard Fairfax, BUTT.
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LIMITED on behalf of Paul Martin, WOSTMANN
LI Yuan Hong (Former name: Lai Yuen Hung, Johnson)
WANG TAO
Mr. Dmitry STEPANOV
MR. RICARDO ALFONSO CAMACHO FLORES
IGOR SHEKHTERMAN
TISTERBORG PROPERTIES INC.
SEPNCER MURRAY
MRS. EKATERINA P. GREBENEVA
MR. KHALIFA A. AL-MULHEM
Casper Hallas
MME JOZEFA MARIA CELINA LEYS
OU SHU LIN
Mr. Firas SAFIEDDINE
Albert Saadi
Mr. Ronald Michael DERRICKSON
UK PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Margarita Sirias Castro
HESHIP B.V.
SPHERE PRIVATE FOUNDATION
ZENG FU
E.E. Praag
MICRO INTERNATIONAL INC, PANAMA
THE GUANYING LTD.
Mr. E.G. Praag
E.G. Praag
Engelmindus George Praag
NICOLAS VERINI
UKCP (EL) Holdings Limited
NELSON HIDALGO URREA
Svetlana   SANSONOVA
Andrey SAMSONOV
Ulrike Preuss, Stefan Preuss and Oliver Preuss
Olivier Dunant
MICHAELSTEPHEN AND MRS SANDRA LESLEY BENJAMIN
MICHAEL STEPHEN AND MRS. SANDRA LESLEY BENJAMIN
STEVEN MARK ALFORD
FINAL FRONTIER MANAGEMENT CORP.
Anthony Ashiotis
CUI YU LONG
ZHOU QING JUN
YIN YI MIN
MR JOHN G. MCCARTHY
MR. PAVEL GALYAMIN
MRS. MARINA KANEVSKI
SHI LI RONG
ME HUNG SHUN CHUN LILIAN
HUNG MAN LAI
WAN VIVIAN
SINO-TECH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CENTER
ZHAI BAOCHUN
ANGLO SAXON TRUSTEES LIMITED and ILEX TRUSTEES S.A. as Trustees of THE MONOPOLI TRUST
Anglo Saxon Trustees Limited and Molard Company Services S.A., as Trustee of The Monopoli Trust
ANGLO SAXON TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE JAPVECH TRUST
MOLARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE PHONECIA DISCRETIONARY TRUST
M.E.R. PRIVATSTIFUNG
CRYSTAL DEL PACIFICO S.A.
The Ester Rotenberg Family Trust
MR. ARTURO FASANA
Proficient Park
MR. PIERRE-ANDRé MORAND
EL MAWLA RAJI
Ivanov Konstantin
AHMAD SAEDAN
Christer Ake Lundberg
BHATISH KUMAR GORDHANDAS SAUJANI
Constantinos Christoforou
Ricardo Soto Umaña
Francisco Luis Pena, Maria Ines Giovinazzo de Pena, Maria Eugenia Pena, Ezequiel Francisco Pena and Mariela Ines Pena (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
KREUS INVESTORS LLC.
ESKITZOGLOU SOFIA
Wang Guixia
MR. EFRAIM FEBUS RIBER
VENTUREBAY LIMITED
HUSSEIN KANE
ALCAT FOUNDATION
Mrs. Delara MICHAULT and Mr. Jacques RICHOZ as trustees of The Bermudiana Trust
UPEC (United Petroleum Exploration Company) LTD
WADL HOLDINGS LIMITED
WU YUET-KO
DOLORES VILA MARSANS
ANGELES VILA MARSANS
WANG YE
Stefan Preuss, Henrik Preuss and Oliver Preuss
LAI MIN AN
ANCHORAGE PACIFIC INC.
CAPILION CORPORATION PTE. LTD.
CHAN HING KAI
OTT Chile S.A.
PINECRSET PACIFIC LTD.
INFINITI TRUST (ASIA) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE S.K. 1 TRUST
Haris Kokkinos
Independent  Guardian Trustess Ltd
Independant Guardian Trustee Ltd
OLDHAM HOLDINGS INC.
Tarpley Belnord Corp.
LEE, KA YEE
TAM, YING
CHAN, CHIK PUI
HUI, WAI CHI
NG, POK MAN
Cheung Ming Leung Denver
Huang Tsu-Hsien
WOO SHEK HIM
TONG CHUI FONG
LEE YONG HEE
Hockinsons Trust
K.T. LAKER
YIN BO
Tan Boon Khim
TIMBEX S.A.S.
MR DAVID BRYANS
MAZAEVA INNA MIHAYLOVNA
ALEXEY FURSOV
FARIBORZ TALEBI
HONSTAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
KATHRYN A MARBLE
W AND K MARBLE FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
WILLIAM L. GUZZETTI
ENG HUI CHEH
Benjamin - Michael Stephen and Mrs Sandra Lesley
CNC PRIVATESTIFTUNG
ADRIANUS MARINUS ROECOERT
GALO H. ROBALINO VALENCIA
GALO ROBALINO
PETR SEDINA
FUNDACION FLORIDA
Nestor Dominguez
Trafalgar Nominees  Limited
LIU, KIN SANG
ROMAN PROSKURIN
OXANA PROSKURINA
LIU TIK SANG
LIU HOO SANG RICKY
WANG, XIAODONG
Joseph Ducray
Smith & Williamson (Jersey) Limited as Trustees of The Noah Trust
AEOLIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ZHANG ZHENGYU
INDEPENDENT GUARDIAN TRUSTEES LIMITED
CONTINENTAL ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LTD
XIE YUANHUI
MR. ALEXEY POPOV
MRS. NATALIA MERKULOVA
ALEXEY PROKHOROV
STOMACK LIMITED
Nesh Management Limited
MILLICENT LOIS NEEDHAM
JACK HOWARD
CHARLES R ROSS
Royal Bank of Canada Trust Company (Cayman) Limited
Jean-Marc, Dominique GAFFAJOLI
MR. SERGEY PETRAKOV
Meadowbrook Nominees Ltd
YUNG OI LUN, AGNES
Allan Vestergaard
JAMES MARTIN DONNELLY
SUZANNE DONNELLY
MR. BORIS IVANOVICH KOVALENKO
MR. SERGEI BORISOVICH KOVALENKO
MR. SERGEY KOVALENKO
Alessandro Palmieri
Borissov Alexei
DANIL KHACHATUROY
Ralph Thomas Dobeyn
MADAM TAN BEE LEE
Bucks International
Spearhead Capital Limited
HIBERNIAN PROPERTIES LIMITED
BICAPPA GROUP LIMITED (Company NO. 439695)
LAI KIAT YIN
CHEN JUN
MR. ADEL M. FAKEIH
THE POTTIN SHED LTD.
SMN FOUNDATION
ENAG FOUNDATION
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST as trustee of the new bridge trust
Leon Vargas Pereira
Mrs. Véronique ORTIZ ép. HOAREAU
Mr. Philippe HOAREAU
ZHANG WEIZHONG
Lu Zhonglin (Formerly known as Lu Zhongling)
The Metropolitan Trust ex Inverness
The Metropolitian Trust/Surata Ltd.
MR. OLEG SOKOLOV
Mr. Laurent MAIRE
Mr. André ABADJIAN
Mr. Philippe ROT
Therese  Minton
HAMAN GROUP CORP.
ALEXANDR ARYUKOV
Mr. GÉRARD JEAN LOUIS DEPAGNIAT
MAZANOV ALEXANDER
CHRISTIAN ABADIE
JUAN LUIS MONZÓN LEMUS
Carbon Positive Limited
QUEST INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LTD.
ZHAO FANG
WANG BO
ZHANG RONG HUA
TIANYI WEI
FENG XIN
LUAN SHIJIE
ANGELIQUE de MOUSTIER
Shrinivasan Arunachalam
MUTHU VEERAPPAN ARUNACHALAM
DING HONG
ALEXANDER MARCUS MARTIN NOTSTRAND
ANA ROCIO BURNEO SUAREZ
WINSOR CLIFFORD LARRY
NEAL ANTHONY MEADER
JOSE LUIS FABIAN EGUIGUREN CHIRIBOGA
MIGUEL GARCIA
MARTHA T SKIPPER
JOHN  ROBERTS CURCHOOD
JOHN  ROBERTS CURCHOD
St. Michael Trust Corp.
Mr FLUIN STEPHEN RICHARD
FOURTH HOLDINGS LTD. PANAMA
NGUYEN LONG DUONG
LIVINGSTONE HELEN ELISABETH
LIVINGSTONE GILES
DOMENECH FOUNDATION
MR. TALAL GEORGE GHALI (CLASS B)
SUN HONGBO
LIU ZHENTAO
SUN ZHI MEI
THE TRUSTEES OF THE SKAGEN GRANDCHILDREN'S TRUST
ALEXANDRIA OVERSEAS CORP.
EUGENIO HERNANDEZ GALINDO
G.W. Associates Limited
ZHU JIFENG
Kleinwort Benson (Guernsey) Trustees Limited & Kleinwort Benson (Guernsey) Trustees (1997) Limited
CLERMONT CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE SCOTCH TRUST
GUO Li Chan
KALYVAS LAMPROS
MOGALE DAISY DIBUSENG PAULINAH
WU QIANG
Chrystalla Mylona
YANG YANMEI MAY
XIN WEI
DENG MICHAEL YIQUN
MOHAMED AL ABASS AL JAWHARY
MOHAMED AL MAMOUN AL JAWHARY
MOHAMED AL NASSER AL JAWHARY
MA JIANZE
ZHOU RENZHI
SUNVALE LIMITED
ASHTON UNITED INVESTMENTS LIMITED
JAYANTILAL ODHAVJI KANTARIA
XB Distribution Limited
PIMLICO INVEST LTD
Mr. Alphadio Guelguedji BARRY
Mrs. Batouly BARRY
Mr. Abdoulaye Djibril BARRY
ANTHONY SIMMONS  KOKHANOK SCHOOL
Hugo Fernando Novoa Montoya
CHEN JIACHAO
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE WR TRUST
EDISON RIJNA
TAUTON TRADING S.A.
Lombard Trust S.A. as trustee of The Millennium Trust
SHELLY POINT INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED
BELLTOP INVESTMENTS INC.
PANAFRA MEDIA INC.
PAULA RAQUEL DE LIMA GORETTI
Peninsula Papagayo Principal Holdings Ltd
RICARDO JAVIER LAGRECA RODRIGUEZ
Arkadiy Kolenichenko
Dr Urs Marc WUNDERLICH
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE EY DP35
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE LUCY TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE CEEJAY TRUST
Bridgewater Second Nominees Limited
Mr. Mihail Catalin BERCEA
THE ENCLAVE FOUNDATION
PIERRE ROGER DERVITE-VAUSSOUE
Mr. Moshe TURGEMAN and Mrs. Hava TURGEMAN
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE LION TRUST
Ponto Trust
Mr. Patrick Gaston Atwood
Leighton Enterprises Limited
DUSTIN HAHN INTERNATIONAL INC.
Bowlyer Ltd
PERRINE WORLDWIDE LTD.
SANTIS FOUNDATION
Willian W, Flanz
FRANCISCUS WELIRANG
BASNOM LIMITED
Mr. OLEG HODOS
EBCAM TRUTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
Teldia Foundation
YANG SHAO LONG
Freegain Trading Limited
Wang Li Li
MRS. SVETLANA PULYAEVA
MS. GOPAUL LILAH KAMLA
SMIDSWATER SECURITIES BV
MARIA EUGENIA NOVOA
LUIS ALEJANDRO PAGANI
NICOLETA STATI
DEVONFIELD LIMITED
tTHE ROWLAND PURPOSE TRUST 2001
Saratoga Trade Services Limited
Mr. Domagoj VUKOVIC
Coutts Bank Switz.
Michael Nunn
MILTON J. GREBLER
CAO LIFENG
DIDI NICOLE
Fiducs Limited  as  Trustee of The R J  Marshall
RAUL DANIEL PASSINI
Donato Mario GIOVESI
TEO YEONG CHUAN
Gerardo Marcelo Castro Vinueza
Jorge Roberto Quinteros
CARLOS SICCARDI and CLAUDIA ARTOLA with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
GORDAN BUBEK
Gedia Foundation
Frandia Foundation
Abhirami Sahaana Arunachalam
J.J. Shields
J.A. von der Goltz
Bridgewater First Nominees Limited
SUMIPLAS PTE LIMITED
Henley & Partners Holdings Plc
R & F KRIEL
JOSÉ HERNÃÂN FLOREZ PACHÓN
Gamliel Hod
BJÃâ€"RN INGVAR LINDAHL
Lisa Claire Brokensha & Peter William
SARNY Sal
ALGONQUIN TRUST LTD./125-72
ALGONQUIN TRUST, PANAMA
ALTOUQ S.A.
ALEUTINA COMPANY C.V.
SIF INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD. (CLASS B)
SIF INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD.
ANTARTICA ASSETS LIMITED
ARIANA RESOURCES LIMITED
LAMRON SECURITIES LIMITED
KMN SECURITIES LIMITED
Galatea Global Ltd.
Magic Discovery Group Ltd.
CARLOS DOMINGO CANO NUÑEZ
LAMRON MANAGEMENT LIMITED
PROLIFE GROUP LIMITED
MR. MARCEL MIKAEL GAVSTON
XU YUAN
Atilla K. Koksal
Jean-Christophe Bonnois
LINCOLN DE AQUINO LOH
HELEN ELISABETH LIVINGSTONE
H.J. von der Goltz
FONDATION SOLEMIO
HUANG GUOLIN
ABRAMO DA VIA
Mr. Armando GIORDI
VVC FOUNDATION
T.G.S. HIGSON AND M.T. STOTT
Mr. Gideon Harbour and CAPFID MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A. as Trustees of the Helios Trust
LIANG HWA CHANG
OTKRITIE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SELINWEST LIMITED
Hathon Eiendom AS
MR. CHAVDAR VALCHEV
SHI LEI
MH Portfolio Investments Ltd
Mohamed Abdalla Aghil
Mrs. Maria Antonietta MONFRINOTTI
ANDRES FELIPE VELASCO ROJAS
MARIA ANGELICA NAVAS CUERVO
RENATO SEBASTIAN ITURRATE UGALDE
MRS. OXANA NEREZOVA
BISHER HASHEM
FIRED EARTH LIMITED
COMTESSE JACQUELINE DE RIBES
Hillside Ventures Ltd
Eddy Wijaya
Maria Lona Wati Ticoalu
WARIF HOLDINGS LIMITED
Macquarie Private Wealth Inc.
Clipper Marine Ltd.
Pointe Investment Group Ltd.
SIGRÚN JÓNSDÓTTIR
Graciela Pescetto Traverso
ANDREY BALYABIN
ZUBKOV PAVEL SERGEEVICH
Mrs. Brigitte Marie-Dominique HUC spouse GÉLY
NARESH KESHAVJI SHAH
African Resources Investment Fund SPC
HRH Prince Salman Bin Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Al Saud
Executive Investment Holdings Limited
PEDRO MEJIAS
The9 Development Center Limited
Sebastián Mayorga
DAVID PENN
LOUIS F. THOMAS
CHEN YONGCHENG
Wu Jian Hong
MR JUAN RADA
PICO HOLDINGS PTE LTD
PICO INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD
Louise Sutton
Anglo Services Limited
Anglo Secretaries Limited
FERDINAND CHAVEZ MAPAYE
JTC Corporate Services Ltd
MR. EMILIO LÓPEZ VAN DAM MONSALVE
Luis ÃÂngel Varela Fuertes
PAN YI
Wu Jingfeng
WANG XIU YANG
WANG ZHONG YI
BELENE C VELUTINI
Richard Jorge De Palinhos Pereira
MRS. SYLVIE SEJOURNET
CHRISERIC
MR. FRANCOIS MARCHAL
Barbara Beata Morawska
MIS AS EXCHANGE AGENT FOR  MFC BANCORP NEW
Bal Apartments, Inc.
Anneliese Koch
MR. ADAM NAGY
Clivedale Overseas Ltd.
Leen International Ltd.
MR. SHMUEL LEVIEV
VOLTAIRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Zsenetes Attila
ARTEM MARIENKO
ALBERTO FALLAS
SUFIYAROV ALBERT DIASOVICH
SONG WEIPING
IVANOV ALEXANDR SEGEEVICH
Cheng Kam Heung
BILAL ALIBHAI
CRAIG PALMER
AFRICAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LLC
Globalstars N.V.
Ameyaa Trading FZE (UAE)
HUGO EMILIO NICOLINI BERNUCCI
ILIANA MARIA QUEIROLO NICOLINI CHIRIBOGA  DE RODO
ERNESTO MIGUEL QUEIROLO NICOLINI CHIRIBOGA
LUIS MARIO QUEIROLO NICOLINI CHIRIBOGA
Nikolay Dmitriev
RUDY RUSMADI DJOHAN
Francois Etienne Pierre PEDINIELLI
GONZALO IGNACIO PIZZURNO GELOS
MARIA AGUSTINA NEJAMKIN
KARIN CRISTINA EISLER DE DE PAMPHILIS
HEBE ESTHER TORLASCHI DE EISLER y/o KARIN CRISTINA EISLER DE DE PAMPHILIS
CARLOS ADRIAN CÓRDOBA
LI PING
Mr. Bjarni Palsson
NORIAKI SATO JUNIOR
KOBRA OVERSEAS CORP.
WENG SONGDI
Vovol Corp. SA
STEPHANE A. COHEN
Planbygg Inter AS
REDLAND GLOBAL FOUNDATION
FRONT TRADING CONSULTANT INCORPORATED
MARIA DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ
JOSE ALFREDO BIASEVICH BARRETO
Dario Ezequiel Gonzalez
PEOPLE F, INC
Citco Trustees (BVI) Limited as Trustee of the Creative VISTA Trust
Cantrade Nominees Limited
HARMONY HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHOI WANG TAI
FREDDY JOSE TORRES VELA
Paul Y. Holdings Company Limited
CHIMEL TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED EN DESASTRE
JED Executives Services Ltd.
ACADEMY CIRCUS
EDUARDO EUGENIO HERNANDEZ OBANDO
MR MV & MRS RM SHAH
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE DANAM TRUST
fondation Adebar
Turnstone Corporate (Mauritius) Limited as Trustee of the Blue Marlin Trust
Turnstone Trustees (Mauritius) Limited as Trustee of the Blue Marlin Trust
Hou Gang
BHATIA Sylvia Fay
PATUM TANGCHITNOB
N C WESTWOOD
M D RIEGELS
FIDSERVE NOMINEES LIMITED
PALETTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
B & P Management S.A.
BAOBAB TUSTTES LTD. RE ODZANI A
RE FASOL & TG SANGIORGIO
BRESFORD TRUSTEES LTD. RE BURLEY TRUST
TSUI Sau Lan, Betty
WU JIANHUA
Jan Antoon Victor Kindt
CHEN JIN XIA
LIU LIANG LI
QUO VADIS LIMITED
FORTIS BANQUE SUISSE SA
MRS. ANGELES VILA MARSANS
MRS. DOLORES VILA MARSANS
FARRER PTE LTD.
GRANGE PTE LTD.
JEAN-FRANCOIS CORDEMANS
MR. R DELAMAIN
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE EY T114
AFRICAN LEASING & HIRE LLC
Equinom Securities S.A.
Mr. Bruno ORIELLA
Mr A.H. Drummon
LING FANG
HUANG SHUICHENG
MR. ZHANG LE-JIAO
LI, Jian
LI, Tao
XUN MENG
Vladimir Artamonov
LIU HUIYING
LUO WEN HUA
FORTUNE CENTRE LTD.
ADRIANA SOFIA HERNANDEZ OBANDO
OOO HOLDING COMPANY METROPOL
Jose Fernando Gomez Rosales, Jose Fernando Gomez Perez, Maria Victoria Gomez Perez, and Mirella De Lourdes Gomez Perez (Joint Tenancy With Right of Survivorship)
GONG LIN
STEFAN GOMOLL
Geoffrey Roger Heywood
KHALDOON KHUDHAIR ABBAS AL-ANI
Martin Erijimovich
MARK BONAR
TRIMEX BAHAMAS LIMITED
MR. CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
TSAI, SHEN-TZU
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE MATEMBA TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE ODZANI C
Mr. Georgios DRAGOUMANOS
Mr. Shaun Bryans
CHINA NATIONAL EXPORT BASES DEVELOPMENT
Wang Zhirong
ANKUSH SHAH
LO WEI-HUNG
LIU DAHONG
Hugo Fernando Novoa López
Nicolás Novoa López
DAISY GLADYS ESQUENAZI
HUI KANGDE
JERPLAINS INVESTMENTS S.A.
FLANDERS FOUNDATION
OLIGROVE HOLDING S.A.
GERTRUST LIMITED INC. as Trustee of THE HB TRUST
KATINA INTERNATIONAL INC.
STANDMARK CORPORATION
TOA HOLDINGS LTD
JORGE TORO PALACIO
JAVIER ALVAREZ
Nina Eucaris ASENSIO MURCIA
CHENG WEI I
XU ZI WEN
MV & YA MAMUJEE
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE ZEBRA TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE EY F117
FRIEND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT (S.H.) LTD.
JIA SHUAI
MA, WEI-LUN (JONATHAN MA)
Jiang Yan Jie
Berwick Consultants Ltd.
Bereford Secretaries Ltd.
Baobab Trustees Limited as trustee of the Stamford Trust
Baobab Trustees Limited as trustee of the Norfolk Trust
Pegasus Financial Services Administrators LLC
PFS Ltd.BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD.
C. I. Law Trustees Limited
HILVALE LIMITED
TEMPLE BELLE LIMITED
Best Value Inc.
BERETTA CAPITAL LIMITED
Mozart Endeavors Ltd
Guangzhou Design Institute
Baobab Trustees Limited as trustees of the MGK Trust
Pegasus Financial Services Administrators
Baobab Trustees Limited as trustee of the Bellini Family Trust
Baobab Trustees Limited as trustees of the Stamford Trust
CESAR ENRIQUE CHUMAN ALARCON
JORGE DIAZ
JEIMY ALEJANDRA LLANOS TAPASCO
WESTLAND HOLDINGS APS
AZURNOM LTD
POH TIAN HOCK WILLIAM
Peter van der Laan Beheer B.V.
Mr. Peter Schouten
Kuwatly, Rami Sadek M
THE GOVERNMENT OF GHANA
MAX WAELDE-SINIGOJ
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE MOONBEAM TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE KINGSMEAD SETTLEMENT
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE THUNDERBIRD TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE HENRY WALFORD TRUST
RUBEN DARIO SEPULVEDA VILLADA
Mr. Christopher Antony Atwood
Mrs. Nadine Anne-Marie Atwood
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE MERRIVALE TRUST
VALÉRIE CATHERINE J. VANDERBORGHT
FUNDACIÓN NEXOS
LI FAN FU
ALBERTO RAFAEL VARGAS PAREJA
SOFIA CORREA MONTOYA
Mischositis Investment S.A.
HAN DEKE
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
DORIS DIAZ DE MOSQUERA
Mr. Ernest Eduardovych GALIYEV
LAU YU KAI
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE CLEVELAND TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE DON STIRLING TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE MELLEMIC TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE ST KYLDA TRUST
YANG LI-YU
Haiping Zhang
WU ZHIYIN
UPPER EGYPT CONTRACTING
Germaine Bonjour, Valentina Silva Bonjour and Jimena Silva Bonjour with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
LUCIAN BARNEA
SOCIETE QUEBECOISE D’ESCOMPTE ET DE TITRISATION S.A.
ENZO DIACONO
CONCORDE BANK LIMITED
Mrs. Monique Elma Atwood-Velaers
CHOW Yuen Chun
ALEXANDER PODLOUBNYI
CHEN GANG
WU, Guoqiang
Mohamed Zafer Dajani
MOHAMMAD GHASSAN MAHMOUD ALQANNI
MASDJAN
CANDRA CIPUTRA
CAKRA CIPUTRA
JUNITA CIPUTRA
DIAN SUMELER CIPUTRA
PRA CIPUTRA
Baobab Trustees Limited as Trustee of the EQUUS Trust
FAHAD ALI MOUSA  AL NAQBI
STEFANO RICCARDO CAMAIORA
SILVANA ELIZABETH PALEARI
NORD CAPITAL LTD.
BRONTI GROUP LTD.
GEORGIOS ELETHERKAOS
VIND (MAP) AB
NEYCHO HRISTOV HRISTOV
(E.R.I.) Holding SAL
KWAN, ELIZABETH WING YAN
Rudnap Group AD
FUNDACION JOBELACK
LIN, SUN LEUNG ALFRED
MICHELE SANTO BRESCIA
Yalin Holding S.A.L.
Nell Hasbini
Brader Holding Limited
Elliston Properties Incorporated
Advanced Vision Company
Sarny Sal (Offshore Company)
AL JALEEL PLAKUTTATHIL UMMER
SUJITH KARTHIKEYAN KARTHIKEYAN
COLOMBO, GUIDO
SELLITE INC.
Herrington Octavio Diaz Chaves
Kirat Bhupinder Arora
SUJEN CHANDRAVADAN SHAN
ARIEL F. QUIJANO
CATIVA INVEST ASSOCIATES S.A.
WANG SHU YI
KANG, CHUANG
RAY, WU, YU
RAY, LIANG-CHIH
MARCELO BASSANI
MAI REVICE MUNIB MASRI
Ricardo A. Palacios Valle
Tian Jinghong
ANDRU BRAMANTYA SUBOWO
Kenia Yajaira Lezcano Navarro
VERONICA ELENA  SAMPEI OKUMA
JULIO ORTIZ Y SRA.
JUAN LUIS ARISTIZABAL VELEZ
CAMILO ARISTIZABAL VELEZ
JULIO ORTIZ AND JOSEFINA DE ORTIZ
JORGE RAUL TRIGO VALDIVIA
LANDMARK GULG GROUP LIMITED
LANDMARK GULF GROUP LIMITED
Dr. Dieter W Neupert
HARUN HAJADI
NINA KVON
NICOLA SIDDU
MR ANDRU BRAMANTYA SUBOWO
Egor Pravilov
ERNA WIDYASTUTI
Agustini Andayani
Adi Kuncoro
Kalpana Patel
ALF CONSULTING S.A.
PLANTATION MANAGMENT LTD.
JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ CALDERON
BFK BEKER FINANCE S.A.
MATIAS PAULLIER PEREIRA
Mrs. Irina Kudryashova
Mr. Anton Kudryashov
Ruben D. Mansur Jr
Mr. Manabu TANAKA
Martin Liska
Michal Korecky
UBC NOMINEES LIMITED (CLASS A SHARES)
UBC NOMINEES LIMITED (CLASS B)
TANG Wing Chin
Exiga Energy Limited
IMARA HOLDINGS LIMITED
SERGEY ZARITSKIY
KUSSAY AL CHEIKH
FAHAD ALI MOUSA AL NAQBI
Paris Alexander Stavrides
Rincon de la Vieja Holdings
HON M YAU S.A.
Zilahi-Sebess, Peter Dionisius
Zilahi-Sebess, Paulo André
Zilahi-Sebess, Mariana Gibela
Zilahi-Sebess, Gabriela Caria
Zilahi-Sebess, Paulo Andre
DOUBLE HEART INVESTMENT FUNDS, S.A.
RONALD RODRIGUEZ
Rashid Humaid Rashid Al Noaimi
Secure Pallets Holdings Limited
CHEN, TSANG-YUAN
Mr DIETSCHE Christoph
Peregrine Offshore Services Limited as Trustees of The Red Racer Trust
Peregrine Offshore Services Limited as Trustees of The Wisbech Trust
Lim Teow Ngoh
MR. BAKYT AITABEKOV
Mr. ADNAN POLAT
ORGANIZATION VEBEL S.A
Atlantique Trust Limited
First Names Nominees Limited Former Name At Nominees Limited
THE BRYLAREL TRUST
KARINA NIBIA SANTO VAZQUEZ
YE MINGHUA
YANG LING
HE ZHANGYAN
JORGE DAVIES CELLINI
ANA MARIA LUQUE DE VERZINI
MARTIN ALEJANDRO VERZINI LUQUE
HERNAN VERZINI LUQUE
LAM YAU PUI
QIU XIAOCONG
LU YANG
WANG ZHENGWEI
Mr. Jose Ramon VILLANOVA SUAREZ
MARTIN BROOME
EDUARDO VINARDELL GUILLEN
MTA SECURITIES & INVESTMENT LIMITED
Martin Rowe
Michael Teitelbaum
Gabriel Schimmel
ANN KATARINA LINDAHL
JAGDIP SINGH
HONG HENG SOON
PENG KUN YAN
Orargent Fondation
Ridge Commercial Management S.A.
JULIAN CABARCOS CASTAÑO
RAUL E. JIMENEZ E.
CARLOS M. MEANA
DAVID RUANO ARNAVAT
DEMETRIO AUGUSTO PINZON PANIZA
AN TONG
ROEL FOUNDATION
ANCY FOUNDATION
FERNANDO CLEMENTE CORREA JOLLY
FRANCISCO COPANO ROMERO
Antonio Samper Chilar
LUYAN YANG
JOHN ONG KAIK YONG
SANTIAGO RAMON LLADO HOLGUIN
Capital Export, S.A.
VOS Marketing Corp
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ
Hebe Torlaschi de Eisler
Alejandro Rodolfo  Eisler, Karin Eisler and Hebe Torlaschi de Eisler
UNIVERSAL FOUNDATION
MR. WONG, DAVID
CANNON INTERNATIONLA LIMITED
Johnny Vazquez Gonzalez
Anlaby Holding Inc.
BELLWAVE HOLDINGS, S.A.
RAS DEVELOPMENT S.A.
Vintage Overseas S.A.
EWT AGENCY, INC
ORIANA DANIELA TOLEDO STROH
DEBORA RAQUEL TOLEDO STROH
GABRIEL YOSEF TOLEDO STROH
GALIT STROH
WESTMINISTER CORPORTE SERVICES LIMITED
DAVID TOLEDO
Masolais S.A.
Wapethield Stetrenage Alperthop Foundation
JESSICA THOMAS
STEWARDSON TRUST
ALBERTO BERAHA ROTH
CIRA RITA CAMACHO DE THOMAS
JOSÉ VILA RECOLONS
DEREK WILLIAM SATTERTHWAITE
Mr. Juan Jose ABAITUA INGUNZA
Mrs. Maria SUÑER HUMET
FREDERIC HENRI JOSEPH GILG
AVWest Aircraft Pty Ltd as Trustees for AVWest Aircraft Trust
MICHAEL KAYE
CLAUDIA FANTIN
First Names Trust N.V. Former Names LANGTRY TRUST NV to IFG  TRUST NV
Walid El Hage
JOSE OTERO PARRONDO
HUEN HO CHEUK
Olnira Stiftung
ILIA VOROTYNTSEV
Al Bidda Limited
NDM Group Limited (Cayman Islands)
CDH HILLSIDE COMPANY LIMITED
Mr. Glen Hamilton
MR. ALEXANDER S POLIKASHIN
Teng Toh Meng
LIEU TZE PING
Samir Yamdagni
QIU XIAO CONG
BERTHA TRINIDAD SUAREZ DE ATKINS
WHITESIDE NOMINEES LIMITED
Wuhu Ltd.
Winooski Ltd.
Guido Jose Andrés Torrez Villa Gomez
Luis Alfonso Alvarez Rodriguez
CHEN KAI
LEE SHUET MI, MONA
YAN YUAN CHEONG
ZHANG WEIDONG
ZHOU JIANMING
LU RENFANG
ZHAI ZHONGYUAN
CRAIGSIDE COMPANY LTD.
CARLOS ADAMES
LUZ MARY GUERRERO HERNANDEZ
ERDULFO CHANG
Claude Cattier
Phoenician Holding SAL
Bassingstoke Holdings Ltd.
AL-MAWARID FINANCIAL SERVICES, S.A.L.
MR. AL-MAWARID FINANCIAL SERVICES S.A.L. (CLASS B))
THE TRUST DATED 25 JANUARY 2005
STANDARD TRUST LLC
Onyx Services Inc.
Edmund Norman Anderson
EFG SECRETARIES LIMITED
Overseas Participation Holdings Ltd.
Luis Anibal Ortiz Aldaz
Mr. Anil Kumar Ahluwalia
HECTOR SAAD
Mr. Juan Jose LACALLE JAVALOYES
Sarosh Zaiwalla
HSU YEE YAN,‘VICTOR
YU XIN YONG
Wang Zheng Wei
WANG GUI LAN
GLENEAGLES INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
Rafael Guillermo Peña Arosemena
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA
MINERVA TRUST COMPANY (SWITZERLAND) S.A.
PROFESSIONAL TRUST COMPANY (SWITZERLAND) S.A.
ZDENEK FRIEDBERGER
CLEOTILDE BELLO DE LOS SANTOS
GLOBAL FUSION LIMITED
RIGA TRUST LIMITED
The Vulcan  Foundation
RICHARD JACK ROSE
Eric Philippe Maxime Bertrand
Pedro Solorzano Garcia
LEONARDO FACCIOLI
ALESSANDRO FACCIOLI
MR. ADAM BIN HASSAN
Forte Trust Company Limited as trustee of the Lacom Trust
GRAFTON RESOURCE INVESTMENTS LTD.
RAMBA ENERGY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
BRICARD ASSOCIATES SARL, PANAMA
MR. SRIKANTA DATTA NARASIMHARAJA WADIYAR
PRAMODA, DEVI WADIYAR
Geoffrey Lewis Sonnenberg
BRIMPTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
IAF (HOLDING) NEDERLAND B.V.
MR. JOSEPH IKHIDE AKINOLA ARUMEMI-IKHIDE
Timothy Peter Lonsdale
WELLS WU HU
DR FRANK LUCAS
JONATHAN WILLIS-RICHARDS MARIE ESTHER WILLIS-RICHARDS
PAUL LOUDON
DR JEFFREY MALAIHOLLO
DR. JEFFREY MALIHOLLO
DR. FRANK LUCAS
Mme Claude Cattier
ROGELIO ESPIÑO TABOADA
ARRAYAN CAPITAL S.A.
JESSE AND BUZZ S.A.
Onyx Sevices inc.
ONYX INC
ONYX INC.
Duncan Lawrie Offshore Services Limited and JDO Associates Limited - Elba Trust
SANDRA PATRICIA CORREDOR ROJAS
OSCAR ANTONIO BARACALDO MORALES
LIN CUI
JORGE ARTURO GOMEZ ARISTIZABAL
THE GENERAL TRUST COMPANY S.A.
EAUX VIVES HOLDINGS LTD
LEYDA DELGADO DE CHANG
Vanessa Schuster Mekler
LUZ ELENA OTALORA ANGULO
SUSANA DEL CARMEN ORNANO CANOVAS or GIULIANA JOSEFINA ORNANO CANOVAS joint tenancy with right of survivorship
EMILY CATHERINE HAWORTH
ALFREDO VERDEZOTO
ALFREDO VERDEZOTO LUCIO
Jose’Maria ROZYCKI
Fernando Quijano
POWER INVESTMENTS (S.A.E.)
GERMAN ANDRES HERNANDEZ OBANDO
CHOI CHOR WAH
JOSE ELOY LINO SALAS
Plainfield Tool and  Engineering Inc.
Cadence, Inc
JOSEF TRNENY and KATERINA TRNENA Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
FRANKO ADOLFO GARRIDO PINTO ó DENISE MARIE HUGUET MONTOYA DE GARRIDO
SANTIAGO PAEZ ACOSTA
MRS. MARY EHIMOMO ARUMEMI-JOHNSON
GEMINESSE L. CO
ANGELINE L. CO
YAP KEN TSHUNG, RICHARD
The Ospraie Portfolio Ltd.
MANUEL FELIPE SILVA FLÓREZ
ERICA NOMINEES LIMITED
BERT MEERSTADT
JOAQUIN GANDIA BOTELLA
JOSE ARENAS MORALES
LOURDES ARENAS GARCIA
MARIA LOURDES GARCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE ARENAS GARCIA (minor represented by his father, JOSE ARENAS MORALES)
NUEVA ALEJANDRIA TRUST
VITAS CAPTAL LTD
POWER SURGE LIMITED
BRIGHTON BAY S.A.
Stephen Richard Miller
ANDREA ELENA GOMEZ ALVIAREZ
LAURA CRISTINA GOMEZ ALVIAREZ
LIANA ALEJANDRA GOMEZ ALVIAREZ
SULLIVAN BUSINESS INC.
WONG, YUK CHING
Lombard Trust S.A. as trustees of the Oceanic & General Trades Trust
ANDREA ELENA LOZANO BRAVO
JAVIER ISIDRO DEL REAL BRAVO
LUIS SEBASTIAN DEL REAL BRAVO
Maria Luisa Ruenes Pontigo
Mr. Harold Charles Christian Fitch
GUERNSEY INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES LIMITED RE: OREWA
ELIE SAAB HOLDING LIMITED
BRANNIGAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
ORIS DAMARIS HERAZO TEJADA
INVERSANCARLOS S.A.
NEWMONT VIETNAM PTY LIMITED
ADDISON BRADLEY OVERSEAS LIMITED
PATRICK O'KANE
Wanna Sirivadhanabdhakdi
LEE SOI TEE
JMJ HOLDINGS LIMITED
GERMANE CAPITAL LTD.
NIMBUS INTERNATIONAL
PARCIP INTERNATIONAL INC.
Arthur Tepfer
XAVIER ANTONIO ABUFELE COELLO and TANIA GABRIELA ROJAS HERNANDEZ (In joint tenancy with Right of Survivorship).
LUXAMA INTERNATIONAL S.A.
ÃÂNGELA MARÃÂA SÃÂNCHEZ ARISTIZABAL
LAI KWOK WAI
CN LIMITED A/C 1
TAM KWOK FAI, PAUL
JORGE ANDRES SOLER ALFARO
Mr. Nicolaas PRONK
CN LIMITED A/C 9
CN LIMITED A/C 16
CN LIMITED  A/C 17
ARGYRIS ARGYROU
Patagonia Service Inc.
Mahesh Menda
Namrata Menda
MR. SAMIR BALOOBHAI PATEL
VASILEY VLADIMIR OLEGOVICH
JACEK MONLNIK ROGOYSKI
BOULDER MINING LIMITED
MR THOMAS MICHAEL CORDWELL
FINISTERE LTD
SERVICIOS DE AUDITORÃÂA DE NEGOCIOS LTDA.
RAWDON JAMES BROWN
Brintamos Group S.A.
MARCELINA FOUNDATION
THE BROERE ADVISORY AND SUPERVISORY FOUNDATION
ASTRID ESPITIA GUZMAN
GUILLERMO LUGO LUGO
JOSE RAMON LUGO EPITIA
ASTRID ELENA LUGO
JEAN MICHAEL SCHONLAU
THOMAS SCHONLAU
MONICA TORO GUTIERREZ
CARLOS FELIPE RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
JANETH VARGAS
FEDERICO JOSE HABEYCH ARENAS
CARLOS ANDRES LIZCANO RODRIGUEZ
KELVIN NORMAN LEZCANO NAVARRO
MICRO-COM LIMITED
Mrs ZELDA KAYE
WALTER DAVID ROTHENBERT, ZELDA KAYE and MELVYN DAVIDSON, jointly with survivorship rights
Mr. Moshtagh MOSHTAGHI
C/O LIBRA ASIA SECURITIES LTD.
Ford Dream Development, LTD.
B&A Fiduciarios, S.A., as trustee of the Fideicomiso EEDITS-2012
Roger Guevara Vega
MAXTED, IAN KEITH THOMAS
MAGNUS NOMINEES LIMITED
Mrs. Yvonne Brunius Palmqvist
ALBORG FOUNDATION
TARIQ NAZIR
HEMLATA DHIRAJLAL DHANANI
DHIRAJLAL MEGHJI DHANANI
R J MALONEY
Enrich Future Limited
Ali Abdullah Juffalli & Morgan Trust Co. of New York as Trustee Hasma Trust II
JUAN SALVADOR GONZALEZ
MARIA ANDREOY
RAFAEL VIVO
Jose Luis Shaw Urioste
PACIFIC ISLAND FONDATION
Rampart Mangement Inc.
ZIZA AIZENMAN DE SCHWARTZ
RAMON RICARDO JORGE
ORIENT LUCKY HORSE INVESTMENTS LTD.
LI MAN FAI
MR. YVES FORESTIER
CLAUDETTE D. SANDS
CHEN MING DAR
ROHAIS HOLDINGS LIMITED
LOZA FOUNDATION
MIROZA FOUNDATION
EQ NOMINEES (JERSEY) LMITED
Mr. Bülent KARANI
CABERAN FOUNDATION
PEDREGAL FOUNDATION
OILMAR FOUNDATION
ILVA FOUNDATION
Basic Nature Inc.
GOLDVILLE LOGISTICS (BVI)LIMITED
GOLDVILLE LOGISTICS (BVI) LIMITED
THE ROGER L. EVANS REVOCABLE TRUST
MS. WANG MEI WAH JEAN
Ashok & Anil Mohinani
BREARER
MARIA CRISTINA BARRERA DE RAMELLI
Mrs. Loreto Magem Compte
DAVID ANDREW ROGERS
GORDON MAURICE BECKER & ANDREA LEE BINKLEY
I.S.P.I. LIMITED
SUN, PAI PEI-FANG
SUN, CHIA-TSUNG
Maria Jose Meija
Atlantique Trust S.A
CRADDOCK Michael Kennedy
Richard Zinkiewicz
Kurt Georg Rocco Rinck
Vijay Eswaran
CHARLENE Y. WELLS
DEBORAH WIEBE
YANG HANWAN
Nawati Trading S.A.
HU SHU O
GROURMECO LIMITED
Raul Alberto Guevara Villalobos
Rodrigo Antonio Zelaya Rodriguez
Mariano Batalla Garrido
GABRIEL JAIME LAVERDE SANTAMARIA
NIELS ADRIANUS VAN HEEREN
IOLANDA PATRIZIA PELYHE MANGRAVITA
FABIAN GABRIEL CHIERA
FUNDACION JAVICK
FUNDACION JOSHEL
FUNDACION BIC
WONG TUCK MENG
GOLDSWORTH ASSETS LIMITED
UMESH MAJITHIA
ANTONY LOUIS MARDEN
Magda Levy de Aguilar and Felipe Aguilar Levy (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
MARIA DEL PILAR RESTREPO LOPEZ
ALVARO ACOSTA GARCIA
RENZO MOISES YRIVARREN PADILLA
ROMENIAL COMPANY INC.
BOUCHARD SECRETARIAL SERVICES CORP
LIN GAU DE
LIN TZONG DE
HSBC International Trustee Limited (Formerly known as HongkongBank International Trustee Limited) as trustee of Spring Trust
BELKIS NAVARRO
Hussein Jebara
D & T NOMINEES LIMITED
MEDEA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
GUIDO CESAR LAMBOGLIA
MIRTHA ROXANA GUEVARA GODENZI and/or ADRIANA ALELI DELGADO GUEVARA Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
MIRTHA ROXANA GUEVARA GODENZI and/or ANGELA LASTENIA GUEVARA GODENZI Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
INVERNESS TRADING CORP.
Michel Calderon Volochinsky
Jaime Edgardo Huberman
Mr MC GOWAN Christopher
MR. AMPIR SYRTLANOV
GATESHEAD INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
GLOBAL STANDARD SOCIETE ANONYME
MAREK PROFUS
JAMIS FOUNDATION
SINOPOINT CORPORATION
MR. NIHAT YALVAC
CAI FENG HUA
Andres Cigorraga, Angelica Maria Margarita Pradere Castex and Nicolas Cigorraga with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Survivorship
Angelica Maria Margarita Pradere Castex,  Nicolas Cigorraga and Andres Cigorraga with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Survivorship
Nicolas Cigorraga, Andres Cigorraga and Angelica Maria Margarita Pradere Castex with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Survivorship
GLK Investments Limited
Johannes Matt and TREMACO TRUST reg.
KISHORKUMAR LABHSHANKER DOSHI FAMILY TRUST
ETABLISSEMENT DE SAINT-CERGUES
NEDEVE FOUNDATION
SHANGRILAH FOUNDATION
FUNDACION QK
ANDEX FOUNDATION
PORTICELLO FOUNDATION
FELTON EQUITIES, S.A.
JACOBO ABADI WATSON
JACK SILVERA AZRAK
EZRA SILVERA AZRAK
VISTRA INTERNATIONAL S.A.
EDEGMONT PROPERTIES S.A.
Xantos Limited
PROTON S.A.
EASTGLADE INVESTMENTS S.A.
SHERVICK INVESTMENTS S.A.
TRINITY INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIITED
ZHU XIAO HUA
Mrs. Matilde VENTURI
JOSE ALEJANDRO JACOME JIMENEZ
NELLY ARBELAEZ MEJIA
Feng Li Min
TETIANA BRIUSHKOVA
AKRAM SHAHIN
Youssef Abbas Saleh
Sheikh Hamad Jassim J.M. Al-Thani
Oey Biauw Ing
Rudy Akili
Vichai Veerasaksri
Vichian Veerasaksri
Veerasaksri Onchittra
Li Saichai
ANTHONY AUGUSTINE TREVISAN
OROT INVESTMENTS LTD
MELONY STIFTUNG
Fondation Engagement
AMNET TELECOMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LTD.
ALMADEN HOLDING SA, PANAMA
Stylianos Orfanakis
The Clearwater Trust
ASEILA FOUNDATION
WONG IM LEI
STEPHAN WALTER SCHWIND
NEUZA DE PADUA COELHO SCHWIND
Mohamed Riad
MARIA CONSTANTINA RAVAZZANI
ANTONIO GONCALVES FRADE
CELIA MARIA DA SILVA DA SILVA
IEONG UN
Mr Ilya ZIMIN
YUSUP DAZHYKAYEV
MR. JAMBAL BALINE
MR. SERGUEI BARYMOV
Fondation Oppien
Faraway Tree Foundation
Isaac and Julia Haskel Trust Reg, Vaduz
MASSIF LIMITED
Arie Schwartz
DANNY DAVID COHEN MUGRABI
KHARTOUM ESTATES LTD
JAIRO ENRIQUE BERRIO VILLARREAL
JUAN SEBASTIAN DULCEY DURAN
Mr. MARCO TURRI
VANESSA BERRIO VELEZ
JAIRO ENRIQUE BERRIO VELEZ
ALICIA ISABEL VELEZ DE BERRIO
PRISCILLA BERRIO VELEZ
ANDRES ANTONIO VELEZ BERRIO
LINA MARIA VELEZ BERRIO
MARIA HELENA VELEZ BERRIO
ATLANTIQU NOMINEES LIMITED
MR. DAG L. CRAMER
Mr. Dag CRAMER
CINTA ESTABLISHMENT (APPLICANT)
A.Z.R. CORPORATION
MR AUFERBER Alexander
SHIRINE KANAAN
THAER AGGAD
SAJA TAREK AGGAD
RANA TAREK AGGAD
LAYAN TAREK AGGAD
MR. RAFAEL ROCA
JAKOB MAYER
VITALI NOGATJUK
CASTLE TRUST & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
GUERNSEY INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES LIMITED RE SO33
QUORM SECRETARIES LIMITED
ROGER BARB
ROYAL FIDUCIARY GROUP LIMITED RE:N028
Mauricio García De Paredes
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ
ZAYDA ARACELIS PALMA DE GARRIDO
INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE DIRECTORS
Mr. Martin LLARAS
HANS DOUGLAS ARDÓN CAMACHO
MR. MICHEL SAMIR MAALOUF
BRIAN WILLIAM SMITH
AMBONO YANURIANTO
HARRY MUHAMMAD NADIR
Mrs. Sarah J. BLACKSHAW
MR. GEOFFREY TODD MAGISTRATE
NG KAR CHUN KEVIN
EVER ADVANCED INDUSTRIES LIMITED
GOLD DELTA VENTURE LTD.
UNIVERSAL GROUP INVESTMENT LTD.
UNIVERSAL GROUP INVESTMENT LTD
GOLD DELTA VENTURE LIMITED
ALVARO IGNACIO MEJIA
GOLD DELTA VENTURES LTD
DRAGON SAFE LTD
Sauternes Shippping Limited
THE SHARAREH TRUST
Oliver Masson & William Ruth
Oliver Masson & William Ruth as Truesttes of the Eugenie Trust
MCFITZ ASSOCIATES JOE B MCWHORTER
Mrs Isabelle Julia  Allce Abu  Hejleh
HERMANTO TIO
RIDGEWAY CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Brad Langford
EIM Nominees Ltd
HELIER INVESTMENTS INC
SMITH ROSEMARY ADELE
Amir Madani
Trude Christin Melsom Toubia
Adil Farid Toubia
Christin Toubia
Stefan Toubia
JURA SECURITIES LTD
JEAN-GUY CUVELIER
FOCUSS MANAGEMENT LLC
Alfino Assets Inc.
BOSHEN LTD./131-18
EAGLET LIMITED
FivePool S.A.S.
NELSON ENRIQUE LEON ARTUNDUAGA
JOHN RUMSEY HARRISON
CFNASIA.COM GROUP LIMITED
SHALOGRAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RAMDEV INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MERCELENA BERRIO VILLARREAL
LAURA MARIA VELEZ BERRIO
JAIRO ANTONIO VELEZ DE LA ESPRIELLA
Mrs. Susana Maria MEJIA MATALLANA
CARLOS ENRIQUE PÉREZ SUCRE
Mr. Petr Speychal
MA CHI UN FRED
SERGIO NICOLAS GUILLERMO CAMARGO TORRES and LUCIA TERESA DEL NIÑO JESUS BERMUDEZ DE CAMARGO (In joint tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
JORGE ORLANDO VELEZ GARCIA
Fernando Menendez
Victor Patricio D´Apice
LINDA RODRIGUEZ HARDING
CORAL E. DE RODRIGUEZ
MR. DAVIDE MARI
THE RAMESH FOUNDATION
ALFRED J MAGAR TRUST
MAHIRA SALAH ELDIN KHALIFA
DENISE DODD
TOM LONG
LINTON RAYMOND
JENNIFER LINTON
GREAT WOOD SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
INTERNATIONAL HOLIDAYS FUND LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
AMICHAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE PEGAO TRUST
EASY FLY CONTADORA S.A.
Mirogroup Foundation
Prion Trust
MR. CHAITANYA KANTIBHAI PATEL
Oxio Limited
WANG XIAOHUI
Gao Donghui
LAKESIDE MARKETING S.A.
HSU CHUNG, POR-TSAI
LIN ZHIYIN
LIANG JIN
OSCAR FINN FRIEDRICH STOREN
Fairbairn Trust Company Limited as Trustees of The Chanos Trust
Fairbairn Trust Company Limited as Trustees of The CCJ Trust
Nedgroup Private Wealth Corporate Services Limited
FAIRBAIRN NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
LONG MEADOWS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Mr. Ernest Sasson and/or Mr. Bernard Haissly as trustees of the Tita Trust.
Mr. Ernest Sasson and/o Mr. Bernard Haissly as trustees of the Tita Trust.
ADAM BOYD
Hourani Trustees SA as Trustees of Rima Trust
MRS. AMI LAPIDOT
BRUNO GAETANO SIMEONE BLONDET
Mr. Michael Harrop
CALIK ENERJI A.S
FAIRBAIRN TRUST LIMITED
FAIRBAIRN NOMINEES  (JERSEY) LIMITED
Colin Harold Langton
MARC FIRMIN BERTHA IVO JOSEF VAN HEMELRYCK
NATALE JUAN CAMILO AMPRIMO PLA and/or DIANA ABUSADA JAMES (Joint Teancy with Rights of Survivorship)
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ VALCARCEL
CELIA MARIA RODRIGUEZ VALCARCEL
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
VICTOR HUMBERTO OCANA GUERRERO
SABRINA MAINO, MARIA VICTORIA ALONSO HIDALGO and JUAN MANUEL HIDALGO ALONSO
SABRINA MAINO
SAVOY OAK FOUNDATION
David Naish
MARIA VICTORIA ALONSO HIDALGO
Fortitudo International Limited
Red Kite Management Limited
Esteban Garcia Galera
MR ANNIA AMRISH
A. Borel & C.Nater,Trusteesof P.C.C,OntarioTrust
GLAISDALE LIMITED
NEWCOMBE LIMITED
THE STEIGER TRUST
DARTMOOR INVESTMENT INC.
FELICE SNIDER
José Lobo Mello de Castro
Pan Commerce S.A.
Brandideas SpA
Mrs. Galina EVTEEVA
Guang An Cota Metal Co., Ltd. (Former name :GUANG AN KETA GOLDENSTOCK-HOLDING COMPANY)
Guang An Cota Metal Co., Ltd. (GUANG AN KETA GOLDENSTOCK-HOLDING COMPANY)
FERNANDO WEINSCHELBAUM
CHAK , AMY
GUILLERMO DASSUM
NEDGROUP PRIVATE WEALTH NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
BHP BILLITON JERSEY LIMITED
Erebus Limited
SPECTRUM NOMINEES LIMITED
NEDGROUP PRIVATE WEALTH SECRETARIAL LIMITED (FORMERLY: FRT SECRETARIAL LIMITED)
The Trustee of the J. Stalker Discretionary Trust
WEN JIANXIN
JOSE TENORIO DE A. LINS NETO
BUCHANAN LIMITED
Lonworld S.A.
RANNVEIG FANNBERG
OLEKSANDR BOIKO
Paola Perticone
Clermont Corporate Services Limited as Trustee of the C E Hall Trust
CHUNG PO YANG
José Lobo de Almeida Mello de Castro
LOMBARD TRUST SA (AS TRUSTEES OF THE BELGRAVIA TRUST)
LOMBARD TRUST SA AS TRUSTEES OF THE 210410 AMG TRUST
Mr. Sébastien CLAMORGAN-THIERRY
MR. SEBASTIEN THIERRY
JORGE PARRA MOLINA
ROBERTO DAVILA OSORIO
Mauricio Rincon Piedrahita
MARTIN DUNCAN BURGESS
MS. BEYZA DURMAZ
MR. GILA LAPIDOT
Adriana Maria Torres Varela
MAURICIO RINCON
JOSEPH MICHAEL JAMES VAN DEN ELSEN
JAIME BENATAR
JAIME OSWALDO LEIVA ALMEIDA
ELENA EUGENIA DEL ROCIO PAEZ VELASCO
EDUARDO DANIEL CARRENO CARPIO and JIMENA CARRENO ZEGARRA (Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship)
THE TRUSTEES OF THE DUMA TRUST
CAVENDISH PROPERTY INVESTMENTS
CATOT LIMITED
Armando Donato Cianfagna
ZORNOLTAN LIMITED
GAMACHES S.A.
COUTTS JERSEY RE OMNIA SETTLEMENT
COUTTS JERSEY RE TOUFA TRUST
WU Shu Chung Jackson
YAU WING YIU
LIU ZHENYU
RUAN HAIBIN
JAVIER AHROHER
Hermann Josef Hermanns
GOLDEN ALLIANCE MANAGEMENT LTD.
PAUL Y. HOLDINGS COMPANY  LIMITED.
Anand Pershad Jaiswal
Mr. Marwan Oussama Naaman
LO CHUI YUK, MICHELLE
The Continental Trust Company re O'Brian
SURESH KUMAR PARIHAR
MR. ARIJ DE HAAN
TUNG SHAI YUN
Mrs. Alfiya Kuanysheva
JULIANA MAGDALENA TERBLANCHE
JACOB CORPORATION
Shahed Mahmood
Valencia Enterprises FOUNDATION
BISTON HOLDINGS CORP
Bouchard Secretarial Services Corp.
LAMARCK GLOBAL CORP.
CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL INC.
OLD CASTLE FOUNDATION
Rashid S. Al-Rashid
Abdulrahman S. Al-Rashid
R.A.R & Sons
Abdullah S.A. Al-Rashid
Sico Limited
INVESCAPE PLC
QUANTUM EMERGING GROWTH PARTNERS C.V.
BAMPAL SUNITA
LAM SHU KEE
LAI YUET SHEUNG GINA
CHEN HSIU CHEN
NinetyEast Trustees (Mauritius) Limited as Trustee of the Blue Marlin Trust
Mr. Edvard Kucheryavkin
Mrs. Janita Makushina
Adli Verwaltungs -AG
ALDO KARAGONZIAN
Giovanna Modica Lamberta
Alessandra Vallejo Cacciari
JOSE DOMINGO RONQUILLO CASTRO
ALEJANDRO FALLA CARRASCO
GH NOMINEES ONE LIMITED
FRATERNITAS A/S
LI LOU YONG QING
CARMEN CAROLA ALCIVAR CEDEÑO
CLEMENCIA CAMPUZANO HEINEKAMP
GEARYTOWN CORPORATION
MELIVIA FINANCE S.A.
VEDEA CAPITAL S.A.
VEDA CAPITAL S.A.
UTHMAN CORPORATION
MENVIS CORPORATION
UTGARD CORPORATION
HATHOR LIMITED CORP.
AGARISTA LIMITED CORP.
Jesus Veleiro C.
PRW5 HOLDING AG
ARIF KENENCI
QUAIL  CRUISES SHIP MANAGEMENT LTD.
ZHU YING CHUN
THE SAMOSA TRUST
Heidrun Eckes-Chaptre und Kinder Beteiligungsverwaltung GbR I
Silva Property Investments Ltd.
Bellevue Estates Limited
Baobab Nominees Ltd
FONDATION PERLEFINE
MICHEL RENE GILLES PAUL PELINE
LABRADOR LTD.
ACACIA ISP, SL
RACOMOR S.A.
MIZON TRADING S.A.
ARDAVAN FARHAD MOSHIRI
TRANS-MEDITERRANEAN TRADING LTD.
Fuchs Nominees Ltd.,
ELCAN NOMINESS LIMITED
ROYDS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
ROSO ELIAS STERLING TOVAR
HAMBLIN MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
ALVARO FALLA CARRASCO
FRANCISCO JOSE FALLA CARRASCO
Mariela Barreiro G.
ALBERTO MANUEL DOMINGUEZ
Sociedad de Inversiones Bonanza Limitada
Inmobiliaria Las Rocas Limitada
RENATO ARTURO RESTREPO DIGIAMMARCO
ALEJANDRO FELIPE FERNANDEZ AMPUERO
JUAN ENIO SIU LEE
COTTESMORE CAPITAL LTD.
Mr. CARLO CASTELLI
ARTUR BUCHHOLZ
TRILUX OPERADORA S.A.
ANTELEGO S.A.
HOLOMEL S.A.
PROSIRIO S.A.
BOSTON HILLS INVESTMENTS S.A.
HÃÅ"SEYIN BASARAN
Horacio Emilio Santoianni
AHMED ANWAR KASAM
PABLO DOLABJIAN
LEUNG CHING YUEN, RONALD
FLEDGING NOMINEES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
NORA JAEGERMAN
MARZIA TAGLIAFERRI
MARIA VITTORIA TAGLIAFERRI
BENEDETTA TAGLIAFERRI
THE COHIBA TRUST
GUENA DE MAYO
KAHY BOKSENBAUM LEVI
ARON GHERSON HUSID
JULIA C. FALQUEZ
JORGE ALONSO SANCHEZ
Arthur Ernest Darboven De Sola, Carolina Strutz de Darboven, and Carolina Recinos De Strutz (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
AUGUSTO MILLONES VOLPE
MANUEL MAURO VALDERRAMA GUILLEN
JOSE ANTONIO CABRERA ZAMORA
GEORG PERTER ILIJA DUDOV
GEORG PETER ILIJA DUDOV
SCHINDLERS REG TREUUNTERNEHMEN AS TRUSTEES OF THE SCHAFFER BROTHERS TRUST (STREAM 2)
SCHINDLERS REG TREUUNTERNEHMEN AS TRUSTEES OF THE FONZ TRUST
BAOBAB TRUSTEES LTD. RE EPPING TRUST
Amrein Markus
Isenschmid Andreas
MR. MICHAEL SUTHERLAND/54-92
Alfaman Holdings Limited
Rio Blanco Capital Management
Volaw Nominees One Limited
Volaw Nominees Two Limited
VOLAW TRUSTEE LIMITED
Fiman Trustees  Limited
FONDATION CIGARE
GHALEB ABDALLAH ABDALLAH and/or HOWARD GHALEB ABDALLAH FERNANDEZ and/or GERARD GHALEB ABDALLAH FERNANDEZ and/or GREGG GHALEB ABDALLAH FERNANDEZ - In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
DANIEL ANTONIO ARIAS VARGAS
JORGE FEDERICO ROCA ARTETA
BETTY GHETEA
SARA GHETEA
Eastbound Resources Ltd
AddVenture Capital Partners Ltd.
The Tahama Trust
BBHISL NOM A/C 126720
BBHISL Nom a/c 121454
MR. KRISHAN KUMAR AGGARWAL
Familienstiftung Vikado
WELLINGTON SHIELD TRUSTEES (NF) LTD.
Anglo Saxon Trusteed Limited and Molard Company Services S.A., as Trustee of The Monopoli Trust
ANGLO SAXON TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustee of  THE SATURN TRUST
Y.C.B. Limited
Mr Ramez SARKIS
BRENSTON ENTERPRISES S.A.
ANDRES ANGULO AZUERO
SANDRA MARCELA RODRIGUEZ TORRES
SARA ANGULO RODRIGUEZ
RAINIER ENGINEERING LIMITED
Carmen Deyanira Ordóñez de Godoy
JACK ESKENAZI
JOSE ESKENAZI
MICHAEL MISSRIE
MAYER ATTIE
MODERN ENTERPRISES, S.A.
WILLIAMSON CORPORATION
PATRICIA MARTIN TEIXIDOR
SHARON GRADOS BERRY
FRANCISCO PACHECO DIAZ
BANASO FOUNDATION
JOSE ISIDRO RAMIREZ CEBALLOS
Arturo Salvador Lopez Miranda
Patricia Carolina Lopez Miranda
Mario Wilfredo Lopez Miranda
NITAI INVESTMENTS LTD
NOMIHOLD SERCURITIES INC.
BROWNSEA TRUST
TONY LIU
WONG, IM LEI
EXCHANGE NOMINEES LIMITED
JDO ASSOCIATES LIMITED
JOSE DA COSTA and MONTSERRAT MORELLO CERVOS DA COSTA with joint tenancy and Rights of Survivorship
FILIPE ALBERTO MORELLO DA COSTA
FLIPPE LUNA SAVOIA
VODATEL HOLDINGS LIMITED
GILBERTO URURAHY BISNETO
BARRICA TRUST
JUBA TRUST
WELLINGTON SHIELD TRUSTEES (NZ) LTD
ANGLO SAXON TRUSTEES LIMITED AND MOLARD COMPANY SERVICES S.A. AS TRUSTEES OF THE MONOPOLI TRUST
WALVER VICTOR DIAZ MARIN
Gabriel Ignacio Pretus Labayen
MOLARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE OCEANE DISCRETIONARY TRUST
Freel Family Trust
IN-PLUS LIMITED
Cannon Interntional Limited
MILLENNIUM HOUSE HOLDINGS LTD
Morar Holdings Inc.
MARIA DE LOURDES JARAMILLO TAMARIZ
JAIME CHANG LEUNG
JACQUES SALOMON RODRICH ACKERMAN
Juan Francisco Toro Diez
CHAO TSENG YU-TING
FERNANDO DONET VALLE
MONICA ESTELA GONZALEZ NIETO
CANADA LAND LIMITED
PLUMTREE FINANCE LIMITED
TERENCE MONTAGUE-MOORE
Nora Mercedes Miranda de Lopez
THE BUCCLEUCH FOUNDATION
Heritage Oil Cooperatief U.A.
JOHN TREVOR SPURGEN
Hanoverrian Limited
COLLINS CORP.
CHEN FUXING
WIN GROENEWOUD
RODEO IMPORT, S.A.
JOSE LUCIANO ZULUAGA ARROYAVE
ANDRES EDUARDO GALAVIS LEEFMANS
DIMITRI MIGUEL FEO
MICHAEL BENLOLO BOTBOL
FUNDACION PANTDG
Grearton Holding S.A.
Fenchurch Trust
Geoffrey Wing-Keong Ho
RASHAD MOHAMMAD AL-NAJAFI
Glenisia Holdings Limited
RICKAT INVESTMENT LIMITED
RICKAT INVESTMENT LTD.
KORAL BAY LIMITED (DR)
Anglo Saxon Trustees Ltd. as Trustee of The Julian Lennon Trust
WISE CREATIVE LIMITED
XINGDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED CNAGE OF NAME ON 24TH AUGUST, 2005
CHRISTIAN FREDERIC ELIE RETES
IKANO FASTIGHETS AB, PANAMA
LI YU
LUIS HUMBERTO GOYZUETA ANGOBALDO
CESAR LUIS FERNANDINI FRIAS
AIDA LUZ OLDRATTI MONTOYA
continued - LUIS ENRIQUE MOLINA THARRINGTON &/or BETINA ANDREINA MOLINA THARRINGTON in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
CARLOS ENRIQUE MOLINA MANZANO &/or LISA ANDREINA THARRINGTON SABATER &/or MARIA FERNANDA MOLINA HOYOS &/or MIGUEL ENRIQUE MOLINA HOYOS &/or -
Robert Stephen Nagy
SALVADOR SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ BENAVIDES
SURFMAX-ESTAR FUND A, LLC (SURMAX)
WIN WIDE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
KWOK KANG SANG
CUI YENG XU
PERFECT SINO LIMITED
MR AMER AL CHAYAH
Experta Trust Jersey LImited
FAIRBAIRN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE F12967 TRUST
FAIRBAIRN TRUST LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE AKIMBO TRUST
Charlotte Riggs
JAVIER IGNACIO LIZARZABURU ARAUJO
GUSTAVO SOTO MONTIEL
INSIGN INTERNATIONAL SERVICES INC.
KANG On Ping
Mark Casaki
FRANK TUCHLER
INSIGN INTERNATIONAL SERIVICES INC.
MARIA EUGENIA GOVEA FERNANDEZ
ALFREDO EDUARDO EKMEIRO MELEAN
YOUSSEF ABBASS SALEH
CARLOS ARMANDO SANCHEZ ALARCON
CARLOS VIDAL DENEGRI
ANA MARIA BUCKLEY CASTAÑEDA DE VIDAL
BOE TRUST CO LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE GLADYS SCHLUGMAN TRUST A/C S29
FAIRBAIRN TRUST CO LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE NITOSLAWSKA TRUST A/C N10
FAIRBAIRN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE ALLIANCE TRUST
FAIRBAIRN TRUST AS TRUSTEES OF THE DONMAR TRUST
FAIRBAIRN TRUST AS TRUSTEES OF THE GLENTANA TRUST
Valorfid Overseas SA
PRICE WATERHOUSE COOPERS (PWC)
GAO XIU LIN
FAIRBAIRN TRUST AS TRUSTEES OF THE RICHGRAY TRUST
ZHOU WEN HUAN
PERAN LIMITED
ENEA GHERARDI
RAGNA SIGRIDUR KRISTINSDOTTIR
WALBROOK TRUSTEES 9JERSEY) LIMITED
MR. FRANCISCO ORTIZ VON BISMARCK
MAURO EZIO ROSSI
LAI, Cheuk Ho
TAM ATHENA
MICHAEL HUBKA
KI WING TUNG
MR. VLADIMIR BEDA
FAIRBAIRN TRUST AS TRUSTEES OF THE CHARTIN TRUST
FAIRBAIRN TRUST CO LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE HAVASTUD TRUST
RAWAN SALEH JAFFAL
FATIMA JAFFAL DE SALEH
SAMIRA SALEH JAFFAL
JOSE TOLEDO BESALEL
MZ ASSETS HOLDING CORP.
PIEMONTE MANAGEMENT CORP.
MR. GONZALO LÓPEZ VAN DAM MONSALVE
FIRECREST PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
PEREGRINE NOMINEES NO1. LTD
TRENTO LIMITED
PHOENICIAN HOLDING S.A.L.
Glomen Corp Ltd.
Margaret Kathleen Henshay
Gerald Brian Henshaw
MS JESSICA MOLNAR
First Names One Limited
GTC One Limited
First Names Two Limited
DAVID L. CAMP JR.
Hartsdale N.V.
Courrat Assets Incorporated
DAVID BANFIELD
Pieter Theron
MARK SIEFF
Atlas Holding Foundation
VIETNAM RESOURCES CORPORATION (PSC HOLDINGS) PTY LIMITED
FRT SECRETARIAL LIMITED
MRS. LIDIA KHRIPOUCHINA
ADRIAN ZECHA
Sheik Abdulrahman Abdulqader M Faqih
Mira Naaman
SOLON (IOM) LIMITED
Nejo Investments Limited
Cejo Investments Limited
FIDUCIAIRE INTERNATIONALE S.A.
FIDUCORP SERVICES LTD.
PINAVAL FOUNDATION
IRMA DELFINO
MR. PHILIPPE SARTORIO
MRS. MARIA JESÚS QUESADA FERNÃÂNDEZ
PELAYO AROCENA
FRANKLIN NEUSCHUL
BGX GLOBAL FOUNDATION
MONACO ENTERPRISES LTD.SA.
MONACO ENTERPRISES LTD S.A.
EDUARDO ALVAREZ MORAZZANI
DANIEL VICTOR DELZO RODRIGUEZ
CARLOS MANUEL FERREYROS ECHEANDIA
INTERNATIONAL SELCETED PROPERTY RESEARCH LIMITED
INTERNATIONAL SELECTED PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED
ANGEL EDUARDO MOANE DRAGO
ROBERTO GONCALVES FAVERO
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ HERRERA
Mrs. Ana Milena CABAL
SALOMON NIEGO BRAUN
MERLIN NOMINEES LIMITED
NATARFOSS EHF.
DULIO AURELIO COSTA OLIVERA
MARIA FLORENCIA CASTELLS SALA
JOSE LUIS MORENO HERRERA
THE MIDAL TRUST
David Alexander Wiley
Quanta Consulting Ltd.
Mr. Laurent Basile Alexis Maire
GIOVANNI RAZZETTI
GIANMARIO SEVERGNINI
MAURIZIO PERLANGELI
OSCAR NEBBIA
Yubari Holdings Limited
Daniel Sundin
MARIA DOLORES TERES MARTINEZ
Ivonne Slavenka Carrasco Carvache
Mr. Philippe HOUMAN
Ethelrin Management Corp.
LAU CHI KEUNG
Sampana Trust
HUANG JIADI
PAUL JOHN PHEBY
Ms. Wang Zhongying
Mr. Cheung Yik Man
MO WAI YIN
YASSINE BENDIABDALLAH
MOSSACK FONSEC & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of BRICKELL TRUST
MARIANO GONZALO DE LARROBLA
WEI ZHI GANG
Robin Willi
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of LIBEMUSA TRUST
Neil Gordon Collins
CROMER ENTERPRISES, S.A.
Estate of Mr Skura
TSANG KIN CHUNG TERRY
TAM HUNG FAI, ANDREW
The Continental Trust Company re The Wheaton
PAUL D LOFFER + LINDA M DOBSON
FUAD FARRA
ALISTAIR MITCHELL
LESLEY MITCHELL
JUAN ALBERTO BORJA CHARVET
MERKUR AG
MERKUR HOLDING AG
MOHAMMAD MANSOUR AL RUMAIH
MIGUEL ÃÂNGEL FERNÃÂNDEZ
EUGENIO CESAR DUNEZAT URBINA
ALONSO COLINA RIVADENEIRA
ALEXIS KAY HALL
AMBER NADINE HALL
ARIANA MICA HALL
MR. OLIVIERO MAMMOLI
BRIGIDA GAMS DE OTTATI
CRISTINA GAMS DE TRUJILLO
PINAVAL FOUNDATION (PANAMA)
MR. MICHAEL SUTHERLAND/50-132
GRANGE INVESTMENTS CORPORATION
KORAL BAY LIMITED (SC)
JTC (Suisse) SA, as Trustee of the Umanes De Morean Trust
Melanie Jane WILSON
Anna Marguerite WARREN
LTS NOMINEES ONE LIMITED
LTS NOMINEES TWO LIMITED
MICHEL GUENOUN
MENG QINGLI
HUANG QIGE
LIU QINGPING
LI DENGXIANG
ZOU SHENGZHONG
QI TONGLI
CHAN LEE MING
SKILLED LIMITED
Thomas Frithjof HANSEN
LIU CHUNWEI
NICOLLA SANDOVAL MINERVINI
CRISTINA ARAUJO GERDTS
FUNDACION M&M PORTFOLIO
YA NA DIANA LI LOU
YONG QING LI LOU
BYRON MOGOLLON VIVANCO
TSAI, SHUN KUN
WANG KAIWEI
LAM Kwok Yin
NG CHUI FONG
MR. ALEXANDER LEBEDEV
CARLOS ALBERTO SOTO
NG KAM TONG
NG KAR LEUNG PATRICK
DR. AWA IBRAHEEM
SERGEY RUZAVIN
Mehrnaz Khan
Cheryl Joy Galloway
MR. ALAEDDIN TAMAN
MR. OZKAN TAMAN
DAVID GEORGE TAYLOR
RODRIGO GONZALEZ
BERNE SECURITIES CORP.
WOODLANDS HOUSE INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
4G Investments Enterprises, Ltd.
HO KWOK KWAN
Graeme Francis Cooper
YELLOW GOLD ASSETS, LTD.
KARVAS SARASOTA, LTD.
GPE Real Estate, Ltd.
DBG International, Ltd.
R. ULRICH & CO. GMBH
Olympus Deep Holdings, L.P.
Spinnaker Global Emerging Markets Fund Ltd.
Spinnaker Global Opportunity Fund Ltd.
Therese Minton
GALBA ANSTALT
TRUSTEES OF THE ADOMAH LIMITED EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUST AND SHARES SCHEME
ALEXEI SELIOUKOV
DAROL DEAN FORSYTHE
JOHN MICHAEL FORSYTHE
TAKESHI OHBA
FUSION TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
LISBURNE HOLDINGS LTD.
Osman Khan
Mrs. Mehrnaz Khan
Mr. Osman Khan
LEE KING
AU WAN KIT
CHAN KOI TUNG, CALVIN
ZHANG YUXIN
Young Kak Sun, Edmund
MT. HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mr. Jacobus Nieuwenhuijs
LI YONGJUN
Mr Jacobus Nieuwenhuijs
SKALOZUB ANDREY
THIERRY COUVRAT DESVERGNES
ELIZABETH MILLS HARDIE AS GRANTOR TO EDWARD A. LEINSS AS SUCCESSOR TRUSTEE FOR ROSS D. MILLS TRUST.
Manuel Alcantara Serrano
MIRKO STIGLICH JIMENEZ
Emilio Juan Brignardello Vela
María Isabel Rosa Moreyra Orbegoso de Brignardello
MICHAEL FLEMING
DAVID ELISHKOV
MARIA PAOLA CARBAJAL PONCE DE RIVERA
Daniel Cival Lilue
CARLA SUSANA TELLO MIRENGHI
JAIME ARAOZ MEDANIC
MR ITEK BACHTIAR
Kewell Holdings Limited
MELSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED
HIGHEST SERVICES INC.
SHEK HONG FONG
Devon Management S.A.
Real Rock West Africa Ltd.
Aurora Ventures Capital Ltd
JOSE HUMBERTO ESPINOSA MADRID
ALEXANDRA MARIA DAVID RESTREPO
ERICK HAMBURGER BARRAZA
ROSA MARGARITA ACENCIO MURCIA
ADRIANA RIVERA PALACIO
MARTA ELENA PALACIO POSADA
JUAN SEBASTIAN RIVERA PALACIO
MARIANA RIVERA PALACIO
ROGER DUCRUET
MANUEL ESKILDSEN
FRANCISCO ALONSO SAMPER LLINAS
RAFAEL DE GUZMAN MORA
ROSEWOOD INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
PRAMODA DEVI WADIYAR
SRIKANTADATTA NARASIMHARAJA WADIYAR
HUGH RUBIN
JOHN S. FOSTER
DAVID R. ALBIN
KENNETH A. HERSH
Khalil Ahmad
CHANDRA MOHAN S/O RETHNAM
HAMILTON TRUSTEES LTD
EXECUTIVE BUREAU LIMITED
HAMILTON NOMINEES LTD
Ahmed Tayeb
Isaaf Al Azem
LEE MAN CHUNG
Mohammed Ali Nafissi
ANOUD OBAID ALANAZI
AMIT ROTHSCHILD
MOX AUTOMATION LIMITED
BRADWAY FINANCIAL INC.
TFG INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
ALGONQUIN TRUST SA
HERITAGE CAPITAL ASSETS LIMITED
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD as Trustee of TRIAL TRUST
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (B.V.I.) LTD. as Trustee of ESSMIL18 TRUST
Steven E. Carey
Mizpah A. Albury
Marcel Foundation
SAKIA FOUNDATION
RIMOUSKI FOUNDATION
The CMCS Trust
ESTABLISSEMENT VERNA
THE LIZAC FOUNDATION
BNP Paribas (Suisse) SA (which acquired FORTIS BANQUE SUISSE SA by way of merger in May 2010)
GERARD TRONCIN
GERARD TROCIN
Nish Bhutani
Ziad El-Akabi
JAGDISH MOHAN JETHVANI
SO MAN
Mario Wilfredo López Miranda
JOSE MIGUEL SOKOLOFF GUTIERREZ
LOTTY EISENBAND EIDELMAN
Samuel Gomez Galiano
Mauricio Arango and Olga de Larrañaga with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Survivorship
DEEP FOUNDATIONS INC.
ARMANDO PULGARIN OCHOA
FELIPE BATANERO GUTIERREZ
SILVIA BATANERO CASAS
FELIPE BATANERO CASAS
Monica I. Ottati Gams
FIMAN  TRUSTEES LIMITED
ANA MARIA CRISTINA DE LA COTERA DE OLIVA
ANA CRISTINA MARIA OLIVA DE CRISTALES
ROBERTO OLIVA ORTIZ
ROBERTO OLIVA DE LA COTERA
Nora M. Miranda de Lopez
LUIS CARLOS JAIME MOREYRA ORBEGOSO
RICARDO BERENGUER I ZQUIERDO
Viktor Johannes Xaver Alexander von Stechow
RITMOBEL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
LACONA COMPANY S.A.
LUIS ENRIQUE RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
FERNANDO MARIA PEDRO ANTONIO GANOZA CARRILLO
BERNARDO MIGUEL RUBIO ROACH
EDGARDO LORENZO WONG LU VEGA
MAGALY JESUS MEDINA VELA
MARTIN GEORGE WARREN AND PATRICIA MAUDE WARREN
ALFREDO MIGUEL AWUAPARA PENALILLO and/or PATRICIA MILAGROS LOPEZ DE CASTILLA PEREZ ROSAS DE AWUAPARA Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
RAFAEL ALBERTO SANCHEZ AIZCORBE FIGARI and/or MARLENE CECILIA DIAZ CASARETTO Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
ALFREDO AUGUSTO BENAVIDES CHOPITEA
OSCAR ENRIQUE BURGA RIVERA
MARIA CECILIA ASPIAZU SAPORITI
MARIA CECILIA EGUIGUREN ASPIAZU
MPF Nominees Limited
NASSNOM INVESTMENTS CORP.
MARSHA P. BURROWS
MR. OTHON ANASTASSIOU
Abraham Ahoron Dodi
Longfield Holdings Ltd
Richdale Holdings Ltd.
Suk Jin CHUNG
Jimmy CHUNG
GONZALO JAVIER PEREYRA CUNEO
EMILIO  FELIPE  PLANAS  WOLL
JUAN  CARLO  CASTAÑEDA  CARRANZA
JOSE ENRIQUE ALFONSO KOECHLIN VON STEIN
EVELYNE SCHIMMEL
MR. MICHAEL ANDREW KNOWLES
CAPE ANN CORPORATION LIMITED
CARLOS SPILLER
MARVYN JOHN BRADLOW
MERVYN JOHN BRADLOW
Mr. Ramesh Bhootra
LUI, Wang Yip Darren
Leonid MINAEV
Samir El-Hage
WONG Joon Kwang
FMI Nominees Ltd
First Names Three Limited Former Name W.S.W. Nominees Limited
First Names Secretaries (Jersey) Limited  Former name W.S.W. Secretaries Limited
Northern Limited & Robin James as Trustees of  The Wisbech Trust
MOSH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MR. AGUSNAR
MRS. MAHVASH KHAN
TT Custodians (PTC) Limited
AAT Holdings Limited
NIMBLE GAINS LIMITED
AYRSHIRE LTD.
OMRAN MOHAMMED A ALOMRAN
TAIB HOLDINGS S.A.
IQBAL G. MAMDANI
JENNIFER ROBINSON
ROBERTO WONG YAU
Unitradeco S.A.
FURUSATO INCORPORATED
MR. ARI ASLAN BIROL
LIU, YUEH-SHIAN
Mr. Dacio OLIVEIRA
Tong Xihong
Turnstone Trustees (Asia) Limited as truestee of the Romea Trust
LAMAYA HOLDING S.A.L.
TOURVILLE MANAGEMENT CORP.
ASTOR LANE
SCOTT ADDONIZIO
YANG RUIRONG
KWOK TAK WANG
Fondation Anjouvin
NG WAI CHOR
COMPOUND INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHAN SING LEONG
WONG Pui Sum
WOO KING CHUNG
DIANA TEMPLER
CHAN CHI HO
AU YEUNG, Kau Kin
LAU, Sung Tat Vincent
Tamara-Ann Buhrs
RAFAEL D. ABIERA
Nalmont International Inc.
RAHU T. JETHWANI
Cipari S.A.H.
Ciril S.A.
Dilesh Bhogilal MEHTA
SOCIETE ELECTRICITE DE JBEIL SAL
MOUNIR CHAFIC FREM
Unibrus Limited
INVERLANE INVESTMENTS LTD.
Charmbest Ltd.
JAMIE KENDRA LAI SOOK CHIUEN
TAO LANFEN
ZHOU JASON XIAOYU
CHAN WAI MAN
Mr. Kosai HOUNI
Mrs. Suad A. EL HONI
Mr. Haytham HOUNI
Mr. Loay HOUNI
MR. ERDEM MIRZA
MISCHOSITOS INVESTMENTS S.A.
Fondation Calindama
Natural Resources Investors Company
Mr. Sharif A. Said
NORTHERN WYCHWOOD LIMITED
LUCIA ELENA PFEIFF HAM
FERNANDO MAURICIO BURSTIN BRIZUELA
FERNANDO BURSTIN
CTC International Limited
CTC International Ltd
MANUEL REGINO ALVAREZ PAYAN
JUAN ABELARDO GAMERO ALEGRIA
MICHEL EDUARDO D'AURIOL STOESSEL
Julio Jose Garcia R.
RUTH CARMEN  MEZA BALTAZAR
ALBERTO GERMAN ASCENZO BATTISTINI
MOSSIDE SERVICES LTD.
PACOR SECOMA S.A.
FENCHURCH NOMINEES LTD.
MISCHOSITOS  INVESTMENT S.A.
INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE DIRECTORS, INC
JAIME GUILLERMO VARELA VIDAL
Mr. Mohamed HOUNI
ALSTONIA INVESTMENTS LTD.
GOLDEN OIL HITECH LTD.
JOHN MARTIN
FANG DAI LIN
VALERIY IMAYKIN
MA SHUK KAM
Dostaco Corporation
Mr STOTT Paul Randal Dursley
JUAN JOSE ALBUJA
BEATRIZ MIRIELA BURGUEÑO BRUNO
HUGO ENRIQUE ALARCON FERNANDEZ
MS. SUBRUN POONAM
Shares to be issued to new subscribers
Mr. Youssef A. Said
LARVIK HOLDING CORP.
ANDREAS FELLAS
SARAI ASAAD SHAKER JABUR
ARIEH BUCHWALD
Mona Almokaeid Mahmoud Marouf
GORDON Jonathan Edward
POTTS CHUNG LO LING, CLARA
WONG KAM TO
SARAH HYNES
WONG FANG PIK CHUN
WONG FANG, PIK CHUN
WONG YU LUNG CHARLES
Sameh Mohamed Mohamed El-Shahat
TAILORED SOLUTIONS LIMITED
CHENG KWEE
CHEUNG CHUNG CHIT
CHAN PANG CHING
HUNG CHAO HONG
Turnstone Corporate( Mauritius) Limited as Trustee of the Beresford Trust
Mounir Abi Raad
CUI ZONG REN
DHANALUXMI NAIDOO
VASSI NAIDOO
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEESS OF THE MORNINGSIDE TRUST TRUST NO. 20 505
CARMENI NAIDOO
SASHA NAIDOO
Marcelino Alvarez Garcia
ALFREDO ABEL MERINO CABALLERO
INGRID ANTONIETA STRAZIOTA DE PEREZ
DANILO BALARIN BENAVIDES
Efraín Marcello Chiang Rodríguez
Ashdale Inv. Trust Services a/c M5120007
MD. ABUL BASHAR
Mdm GUN SUK LING
Ashdale Inv. Trust Services a/c 0676601
CANNON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED  re A032
JACOB JOB SCHOT
MRS. MAHA AHMAD FITAIHI
ROSEBUD TRUST
FONDATION SEGRÉ
BRENT ADVISERS ESTABLISHMENT
LAM CHUNG Luis Ven
LOUAY A RASHID
EXCELLENT FIELD ASIA GROUP LTD.
INTERFIDUCIA TRUST REG.
Beta Enterprises Limited
HSU, TIEN-HO
Intertreuhand Aktiengellschaft As Trustees of The Platinum Trust
BETTY LIU
Chan Pang
ZHANG LI WU
Phillippa Nurock
WONG, Ping
TSANG Chi Ki
TSANG Wing Kwai
WONG LAP KWONG
Adel_Saif.Eddine BOURENNANE
WONG Stephen Zhuo
Teo Kean Seng
Chuah Guan Leong
Leow Tze Ping
MARIO GOMES
MARCO BASILE
CARLOS CHAU CHANG OR IRIS SOLEDAD MARTELL BELTRAN DE CHAU
CORPORATE ASSETS SLU
Robertus Johannes Josephus
MS. EFIE HANDOJO
JOSE ANTONIO ULLOA DAVET
DANIO ULLOA AZOCAR
Exonet Ltd Inc
ALFREDO AROSEMENA RUIZ HUIDOBRO
LILIAN CERVANTES URIZAR
EDWARD SMITH
COLIN JAMES SMITH
Coronare Holding N.V
Bonzai Holding Limited
LUX CORPORATION LIMITED
RHODES MINING LIMITED
THE LARTS TRUST
ITHACA FOUNDATION
CANNON  NOMINEES LIMITED
VESNA MARINKOVIC DE HOCKMAN
Miguel BARBERA TORTOSA
Marina Emilia ARQUEROS
MR. WILLIAMS TREVE
CRE BEVERAGE LIMITED(A SHARE)
JIN JIANLIN
MARIO CALAFATO
CHINA CENTURY CEMENT LIMITED
Appleby Services (Bermuda) Ltd. as Trustee of YVA
Appleby Services (Bermuda) Ltd. as Trustee of YVC
Appleby Services (Bermuda) Ltd. as Trustee of YVB
China Asean Resources Limited
Reinaldo Jose AYALA HERNANDEZ
CAO FAN
JACK LAU
ORKUN OZEK
HU JIN XI
GEOFFREY WILLIAN SQUIRE
LIANG WangTao & LIANG CHENG Chung Eng Joan jointly
LIANG CHEN YUEN CHI
Mrs. Madhulika Tiwari
Marco Aurelio Chiang Rodríguez
Iván Ricardo Chiang Rodríguez
ALBERTO GONZALES
CARLANA BERNALES
MANUEL FERNANDEZ
INGEBORG KINCAID O CINDY LOU KINCAID O MICHAEL RAY KINCAID
ANA  MARIA  JORDAN  APEL  DE  SOLOGUREN
JOSE ANTONIO LETTS ROMERO
Chen Shi Zhou
Mr. Linus Nwachukwu NWANEMUOGH
MICHAEL SOUHEIL A. DAGHER
HORNSEY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
AMYLEE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Primwest Holding N.V.
TRONSON HOLDINGS LIMITED
CALBER INVESTMENTS LIMITED
BERMUDA TRUST COMPANY LIMITED, J FRANK PENSION & SUZANNE J DIONNE AS TRUSTEES (SPENCER CLAY WILL TUST, DAVINA STAIRS FUNDS)
Jahangir Iqbal Kazimi
TSANG CHUN LUNG
DONG SAI MING, FERNANDO
Ghufran Maroul Kanan
CRYSTAL OCEAN TRADING CO., LTD
RODNEY JOHN DARRINGTON
VERONICA MARSANO CONROY
CHONG TAO BOON
TAO BOON CHONG
TSAI Chih Kun
NG Lap Keung
BENHADDOUCHE ABDALLAH
Alexander Brodskiy
ALEXEY BAZHENOV
LEE CHI
TSE-WAI KING
LEE, YUEN HANG
LEE-YUEN YEE, KIMY
GOZLAN OLIVIER ALBERT ABRAHAM
ALFONSO MARTINEZ ZERGA
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ CERVANTES
MARIA JOSE MARTINEZ ZERGA
DAVID VALLE FERNANDEZ
RAUL GONZALO BELLATIN GALDOS
Geoffrey Spencer
JAIME PESAQUE ROOSE
MR. JOSÉ FRANCISCO GUIMARAES
MR. TRISTAO MAXIMO DE LA PEROUSE STUCKY DE QUAY
MR. MOACYR PESSI
North Venture Trust
GRUPO ALIAT SAS
Mrs. Carmen URIACH ROGENT
NOVATRUST LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE NEW MOUNTAIN TRUST
BERMUDA TRUST COMPANY LIMITED, J. FRANK PENISON & SUZANNE J DIONNE AS TRUSTEES (BOWES LYON GRANDCHILDRENS SETTLEMENT)
Wings of Papagayo
TOKYO KOBETSU SHIDO GAKUIN
Kyong Hoon LEE
JU, JIN-YUEN
Bai Wei
YANG HAIMIN
HSBC PRIVATE BANK NOMINEE 2 (JERSEY) LIMITED
OÃÅ" Southgate
FARINA WIJAYA
KAM KWOK FONG
Liyakatali Mohamed Abdalla Datoo
Laurence Arlette Simone Dellaserra
YAO TSU-ZUNG
WU HAK PING
ZHANG DEMIING
WAN Chi Hing
André Fonseca de Oliveira
ANTONI MUNTANER PERELLO
NOMEN ESTABLISHMENT
YANG JIAN
ANDY CHRISTIAN ALTENA
Héctor Dotta Lageard
MARIA VERONICA DAVALOS DE CORONEL
CLAUDIA MARSANO CONROY
First Car International Limited
COOPER ENERGY LIMITED
Jonathan Koon Shum CHOI
EASTBOUND RESOURCES LTD.
ALIYA I. MAMDANI IRREVOCABLE TRUST
FALISHA I. MAMDANI IRREVOCABLE TRUST
MR. SERGIO GABRIEL BLANCO CIRERA
Pershing Keen Nominees Limited A/c: TMCLT
Brendan Smyth & Joe O'Leary (trustees)
Fernando Barreda Zegarra and Celia Barreda Dibos in joint tenancy with sole rights of survivorship
ALEJANDRO ZAPATA DURAN
CHEN YAO YU
GUSTAVO ADOLFO PEREZ MORA
BATON ROUGE HOLDINGS LTD.
Henri G. Kramer
LEUNG KOON HONG ADRIAN
RROYDS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED EN DESASTRE
Sergio Enrique Mazure Cordero
ANDRES GAITAN
ALBERTO GAITAN
ENRIQUE GAITAN
Gustavo Adolfo Godoy Ordoñez
GILLERMO ALBA CABERO
GAMBOGE FOUNDATION
Zoraida Janneth ASCENCIO MURCIA
DIEGO MARTIN FERRE MURGUIA
Mr. Evgeny Lachkov
RAN XIA
JUAN JOSE ALBUJA LARREA
MICHEL SEBASTIAN FERMAN PACKER
PHILOMENA WOODHALL
El Retiro Group Ltd.
Baisav Investments Ltd.
East African Holdings Limited
THE BEARER (AGENT: MS. LAM SIU FUNG)
THE BEARER (AGENT: MR. IP YUK KEUNG)
WONG KWONG YIU
ZHAO BIHUA LIMITED
CTGS TRUST
BOSHEN LTD./92-54
ZHOU HAI KANG
JOHN CORNILLIE
VALERII BOGUSLAVSKYI
EPSILON HOLDING LIMITED
THE PURUSA TRUST
Radnor Foundation
Westseal Limited
TUEN, MAN KWAN
YIP Kui Wan
WANG GUANG WU
HO YEUNG
WAN CHEUNG NAM
CHEUNG, Sai Chung
YAM WO PING
OSCAR ALFREDO URDAY SEPULVED
YIU Wing Hei
KWOK CHUNG HO
RADENKO MILAKOVIC
TU KUANG TSUNG
GRAHAM EARNSHAW
FUNG-YEE EARNSHAW
LEUNG KWOK TING
Mohammad Charchafchi
MARIA TERESA CONROY LANATTA DE MARSANO
ANDRES MARSANO CONROY
ANTONELLA BASILE
PHARMASIST S.A.
VASCO MASIAS MALAGA
CHEYNE NOMINEES LIMITED
GISELLA ROXANA HERNANDEZ ALVARADO
ELBIO SCARONE
CANNON INTERNATIONAL LIMTED
AYER'S ROCK TRUST, PANAMA
EGARDEN 11 FUND L.P.
Platinum Partners Value Arbitrage Fund L.P.
Merit Consulting LLC
Peter Borgas
ZENG DEFENG
Pietro Contigliozzi
BRIARWOOD HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Glypto Foundation
MR. CHRISTIAN ROCHET
LAM WING KEUNG
ROBERTO JOSE STIGLICH JIMENEZ
GERMAN DARIO ORBEZO BARROS
CANNNON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BannerStore Retailing International Investment Group Company Limited
CJ Fiducuaries Limited
CJ Secretary Ltd
Dayal Dhalomal Shahdadpuri
SHEMIGONOV DENIS VIATCHESLAVOVIC
MARIA TERESA RICORD LOUIS
WONG CHUN KWONG, JERRY
Eduard Lodewijk Ferguson
LAI Craig Stephen
SANJEEV RAJ KAPOOR
Jamel Dallali
Ruben Mingazev
Christopher Joseph Bianco
LEUNG SAI WING PETER
Wong Yuen Ling Lystra
Chong Alvin
MARTA ELENA OCHOA ACOSTA
LILIANA ISABEL OCHOA ACOSTA
ANGELA MARIA OCHOA ACOSTA
Ivan Antonio Molino Alvarez
Pierre Olivier de Barrin
WORTWELL INTERNATIONAL S.A.
EDUARDO PLANA OLMEDA
FRANCISCA RODRIGUEZ TOMAS
ALBERTO PONCE GUTIERREZ
UFADIN FOUNDATION
CHAN KING
NG CHING YI LISA
FLAMAGAS, SA CORPORATION
CHU KWOK HUNG, MICKY
JIAN CHEN
LIU SHUZHI
DONG SAI-MING, FERNANDO
ZHENG QIYUN
FLORIAN MORENO
PROPATEEZ 97 (PROPRIETARY) LTD.
DIPTI NARESH SHAH
SAYLESH SHAH
SHEIKH FAISAL FAYYADH F AL GOBAIN
CHAN Wai Sum
Syed Mohamad Bin Mohd Nursin
WU WO KIN KENT
LO PIK
POON CHOK WAI
Liu Zhixi
MIGUEL ANGEL MEDRAN PASTOR
Zegna II Inc
Hu, Rong
HO SIU KUI
DANIEL MORENO LOPEZ Y/O CLARA EUGENIA VILLA GOMEZ
MARIA ELENA VELEZ TABORDA
LUZ MARIELA CARVAJAL MAZO
JORGE IVAN HINCAPIE VALLEJO
CARLOS ALBERTO AGUDELO BERNARD
Silvana Gonzalez McCormick
Vania McCormick Salcedo
Luis Miguel Gonzalez Espinosa
Martin Gonzalez McCormick
DIEGO MONTOYA MOLINA AND AMPARO ECHEVERRI GARRIDO
VERGARA DE LA ESPRIELLA, LUIS ALBERTO
Yao Sze Ling
Paola Rosina
Adetokunbo Sijwade
GU CHENWEI
Nicholas Julian BROWN
LEE, Mei Yuk
MR. ADETOKUNBO SIJUWADE
DONG QINGBO
WANG Jingyu
CHOI YU TIM
YEUNG SOOK HEUNG
FONDATION VANAJA
YU DONGXU
Alfredo Comas Arocena
MIGUEL JUSTO KONG CHIRINOS AND/OR CARMEN ROSA A. PIZARRO DE KONG
Andres Zalaquett Vargas
LEE OYE CHEE, AMY
STEFANO NONATO PASCAL
JOHN DEREK SHERWIN
GRIMALDINA GRACIELA CHU RUBIO DE WONG y/o ENRIQUE FELICIANO WONG LUYO
CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA MANZANO and/or MARIA ISABEL POLANCO CORUJO and/or LORENZO ERNESTO MOLINA POLANCO in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
ANA CRISTINA PINZON BOHORQUEZ
JULIANA BOHORQUEZ PINZON
JORGE OMAR BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ
DANIEL BOHORQUEZ
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MARTA LIGIA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND ANA CRISTINA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MONICA MARIA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND PATRICIA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MARIA ALEXANDRA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MARIA DANIELA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PAULO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MARIA MANUELLA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
NI MADE KARIASIH
LEE SOO LOI
EASTBOUND RESOURCES
Vishal Kumar Lakhani
Monish Kumar Lakhani
SHALVIK INVESTMENTS LIMITED
KARIM PADAMSHI & MRS NABAT KARIM PADAMSHI
ABDUL JAFFER AND RASHIDA JAFFER
LUTAFALI MAHERALI RAHEMTULLA & GULZAR L M RAHEMTULLA
SADRU A DAMJI & ROSHAN A DAMJI
CA Asia Internet Fund I, L.P.
SWEETMART FUND, L.P.
LIAO HUI
BAO LIANG MING
SO SAU SAN
DIU SUK WAI
KAO, KAO-YANG
LAI TAK SHING
Panikos Katsouris
PANICOS KATSOURIS
Bem Richard Katsina Alu
Alina Lam
LIM KEONG HUI
JYOTI MULCHAND
NEAL LINDSEY
Capital International (Nominees) Limited
JATO DYNAMICS LIMITED
LEUNG NAI PING
KEMPSON CORPORATION N.V. NA
KEMPSON CORPORATION N.V.-NA
Kendall Court Mezzanine (Asia) Bristol Merit Fund L.P. (Partnership No.: 28323)
FERNANDO ATILIO BOBENRIETH GIGLIO
PARAMIRA INC.
Carmignac Euro Investissement C/O CACEIS PARIS
Mr. Ivan Nelson ASCENCIO MURCIA
Mr. Nelson Ivan Ascencio Murcia
Raymond Antonio Saad, Alma Luz Leiva Monzon de Saad, and Raymond Antonio Saad Leiva (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
FERNANDO PIÑERES BUSTILLO
MARIA JOSE BUSTILLO DE PIÑERES
ALFONSO PIÑERES PERDOMO
ALFONSO PIÑERES BUSTILLO
SARA CORREA CARMONA
LI Jasmine
Gregoire Louis Marie COMBAL
JAMES DOUGLAS BEST
WALID SARKIS
WONG, FANG, PIK CHUN
WONG, CHARLES YU LUNG
Fiduciaria Colombiana de Comercio Exterior - FIDUCOLDEX as administrator of Fondo Aureos Colombia
Ariel Sasson
CARLOS RODOLFO JUAN VARGAS LORET DE MOLA Y/O VICTORIA TERESA ARRARTE FERREYROS
ALEJANDRO BATALLA
BERNARDO HERRERA VALENZUELA
LUISA MARIÑO DE HERRERA
CAMILO HERRERA VALENZUELA
JUAN CARRASCO BOHORQUEZ
NAGUIB CIURLIZA MAURER
LI KAM ON, ALAN
CORALIA NORIEGA DE FRIAS
Layla Moussa
FRANCONIA INVESTMENT LIMITED
IDG Technology Venture Investment III, LP
PALADIN LIMITED
DANIEL ANGEL ESCOBAR BELEVAN
WERNER WARSCHEID LEYVA
XU ZHIYONG
MR. ERNESTO MELINSKY
ALBERTO MARTIN RIOS CARRANZA
LUIS ABSALÓN GASCO ARROBAS
MARIA DE LA MERCEDES FLYGARE
Juan José Marí Pinzano
JENNY FERNANDEZ
JOSE ANTONIO PERRELLA
MARLENE DE FARIA
ANIBAL JOSE CARLOS MONTENEGRO DIAZ and MICHELE ADRIANA ARREAZA CARRILLO - Joint tenancy with right of survivorship
BRENDA PATRICIA COCKSEDGE
HO Hei Nga Daisy
MA, YUK YEE AGATHA
CHAN WONG, ANNIE ON YEE
LIM WONG, TERESA ON YIK
LIM WONG TERESA ON YIK
HO CHIU CHI
HUANG GUOZHENG
Anjum Iqbal
CHUNG CHI MING
LEE Yuk-Mei
YEUNG KWOK KWONG
LEUNG Ching Kong
JIMMY OSWALDO PERAZA CONTRERAS
LAURA YANINA CHACON BARBOZA
Ms. Chochanik Khachckachian
CHARLES FITZJAMES GRAHAM-WATSON
CELSO GONZALEZ ABREGO
ALFREDO ROTONDO DONOLA
Mrs Gail Jennifer De Jager
SHANG JIAN ZHONG
WU XIU NUO
ZHANG HUAWEI
GUI YINTAI
JOSE ENRIQUE ESPINOSA FRENCH
FRANCISCO JAVIER MEDRAN PASTOR
Carmignac Commodities C/O BGL Luxembourg
DOMINGO ZAPATA
Anthony Bernard Solomon
MARIA DEL PILAR JARAMILLO ESCALANTE
ESTEBAN ZACHARZEWSKI
MARIA SILVIA GERULA DE ZACHARZEWSKI
FONDO TRANSANDINO COLOMBIA FCP
PROSDAJ SAS
LIU SHURONG
Giuseppe Donaldo Nicosia
Erik Isak Jeremias Danell
Rotor Venture Inc.
EDUARDO ANTONIO BEMBIBRE
JENNIFFER CAROLINA BERMUDEZ VERA
Mauricio Saldarriaga Gil
PATRICIA MORENO CORTÉS
JAIME MAURICIO CONCHA PRADA
SANTIAGO CORREA CARMONA
IVAN DARIO CORREA MOLINA
ANDRES ALBERTO OTERO GUAL
MARIE JACOB LOZANO
FLORINA JACOB LOZANO
Rubén D. Moreno M.
HARRY NESSIM
DIBO HAFEZ
PRIMAURO FOUNDATION
JOSE MARIA FARRES GONZALEZ SARAVIA
JOSÉ MANUEL GÓMEZ ALONSO
Fundacion Blanquet
B2B WORD FOUNDATION
JULIO MOSQUERA
GUO QING
WAI MAN KEUNG
CHAN CHI MAN
Takayuki Usuba
Pradeep Kumar DIDWANIA
LAM Chuen
MONICA LEYVA ARBOLEDA
UNIVERSAL PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MAURICIO LEYVA ARBOLEDA
ANDRES LEYVA ARBOLEDA
MAURICIO ORTIZ
CARLOS ALBERTO LEYVA
CONSULTORIA CONTRATUAL S.A.
ZENG YUAN ZHU
SHEN, HSIU-TIEN
FRIDLEY INC.
ANDRES MALDONADO AND BIBIANA LLORENA
MARÃÂA CRISTINA DAZA
ANA MEJIA PEREZ
RODRIGO MEJIA PEREZ
CONSULTORIA CONTRACTUAL S.A.
DOLINT INCORPORATED
CHRISTIAN TORO
MARIA LUISA FOJO DE DIEG
WESTPHALIA S.A.
EDGAR REINA
OMAR GONZALEZ
CATALINA LEYVA FRANCO
LUIS GABRIEL LOPEZ BOADA
MONG MAN WAI WILLIAM
MOUNT HAVELOCK INVESTMENTS
VERONA GLOBAL LTD.
INVERMAN
T.J. CORP.RNC
INTEK SERVICES
ANDRES LEYVA
JUAN MARTIN NOREÑA
RAMIN SAMIMI
LUIS GABRIEL LOPEZ
GLOBOTECH DISPLAYS USA LLC
EL REPOSO, FLP
AIDA GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
RICARDO BLANCARTE
CATALINA MEJIA PEREZ
INVERSIONES KHEPRI S. en C.
ROBERTO GUARDIA RABELL
Vitaly Levinson
FUMEL CORP. S.A.
ANDRES MALDONADO Y BIBIANA LLOREDA
CATALINA LEYVA
ABBEY NATIONAL NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
Close Corporate Services Limited
Janice Liburd
SUN JIANHUA
OSCAR ANDRES RIZO PATRON VASCONES
JUAN  RICARDO  GALVEZ   RIOS
JUAN  CARLOS  NUÑEZ  ARCE
Mr. Miroslav KRZIC
ANGEL CORDERO BUITRAGO
VICTOR RAUL PORTUGAL TOLEDO
LUIS JAVIER CARDONA VELASDQUEZ
GISCAN INC.
TRINELIS CORPORATION
SPARCET CORP.
FATME MOHMED ALI
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ
CHAN Po Yan
Kris Bhalla
GUILLERMO JOSE SILES GONZALES-VIGIL
CHAN KANG WAH
Alexander Brodsky
TSUN Loretta Shui Yee
CHUNG Hee Lun Helen
POON LAP KWAN
SERGIO RENE TORREBLANCA GUERRA
JAVIER ORILLAC ICAZA
URBAN CAPITAL CORP
LUIS FERNANDO VERGARA MUNARRIZ
JUAN GUILLERMO GOMEZ CASTAÑO
SANTIAGO GOMEZ CASTAÑO
NANDANG HERMAWAN
Orn KARLSSON
ORB A.R.L.
ADOLFO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
GLORIA ELENA GOMEZ CASTAÑO
SILVIA HELENA LOZANO BAUTISTA
VALERIA JACOB LOZANO
MARIA PAULA JACOME JIMENEZ
PAULA JACOME
ALVARO HOFFMANN VALDERRAMA
FELIPE HOFFMANN MOTTA
INÉS VALDERRAMA DE HOFFMANN
ALEJANDRA HOFFMANN MOTTA
Juan Carlos Esclusa
MICHAEL MISSRIE JAMOUS
Jhonny Acaro Perez
ALEJANDRO DIAZ
CHOI YIU PONG
Malodale Invest & Trade Corp
RFW & ASSOCIATES LIMITED CORP.
ARENA SPRING LTD.
HUMBERTO DUQUE PELAEZ
ADRIANA F. MEZA DE DUQUE
MARTIN DUQU MEZA
MAURICIO SAMPER CADAVID Y MARINA CAMACHO DE SAMPER AS TRSUTEES OF THE MAGNA TRUST U/D/D JUNE 21, 2011
Maxutbek Yessenov
HAN Chung Sook
TANG MAK LAI FOON KITTY
TANG SIU HENRY
TAN MAK LAI FOON KITTY
HUMBERTO DE LA CALLE LOMBANA
BOLIVAR LA TORRE ARBOLEDA
Rosemary Agnes Pallot
TEH, Boo Yim
ZHANG YOULIANG
AL-TAHHAN Huda Mohammed Hussein Mohammed Ali
YAN Shui Wan
LIN HUI PING
HE JINBO
CHERYL CARTON
Laura MENGHI
Roberto BALDINI
LI SAN CAI
JOHN RAYMOND BARROWS
IVAN RUISANCHEZ
JESUS CEFERINO RUISANCHEZ
Mrs. Inés María RODRIGUEZ ZALDAINENA
Mr. José María GONZALEZ LOPEZ
LUIS ENRIQUE GERARDO COLMENARES PERALES
Audina Treuhand AG
MR. MIKE IRAWAN
MABILARE FOUNDATION
The Succession Corporation
AL-SAID LTD.
JOSE LEVY WAHNON
MERY CARCIENTE BENARROCH
LOYAL AGENCY AND TRUST CORP.
MICO COMPANY LIMITED
ORBITALCOM CORPORATION
Financia! Consultants (Jersey) Limited
ZENIA GHEILER MUCINIK DE MALAMUD
MAVIS FOUNDATION
JOSE LUIS BERNAL
ALEJANDRO J. RUIZ MEJIA
PATRICIA VELEZ RODRIGUEZ
MARIA ANDREA FREYDELL VELEZ
WILLIAM FREYDELL MANZI
Miguel Eduardo Jaramillo Jacome and Maria Rosario Jaramillo Fonnegra with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Suvivorship
Miguel Eduardo Jaramillo Jacome and Liliana Jaramillo Fonnegra with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Suvivorship
Maria Rosario Jaramillo Fonnegra
Adriana Jaramillo Fonnegra
Liliana Jaramillo Fonnegra
Miguel Eduardo Jaramillo Jacome and Adriana Jaramillo Fonnegra with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Suvivorship
ZHAO HUILIAN
CHEN YUEYI
LIU TIANNI
CHEN GOUPING
SIGURDUR BOLLASON
Mr. EZRA NAHMAD
TANG CHEOK MOOI JESSICA
Mr. Ziad Dalloul
Mr. Buchritz SHALOM
WU YUNG-HSIANG
DANIEL WISECARVER DUELL
Yang Xian Sheng
LEANDRO GALVALISI
DENNIS STEVENSON
CHEN LI YAN
KONG MILAN
Fondation Tanners
MAXAM SERVICES S.A.
SHEN SUN XIAN
WANG MEI FANG
WONG MAN KIT, FRANCIS
MICHAEL ANTHONY SHEVLOFF
LINDA DIANNE SHEVLOFF
FIRST ASIA LAND INVESTMENT LTD
TSANG Kwok Wing
LU, ZHAOQUN
Ming Chu
CHENG LAP YIN
CHAN MEI CHUN
CHENG LUT TIM
VISCAYA FOUNDATION
KONG WEI
MILAD NABIH JABBOUR
GRAPHOS FOUNDATION
HOREBE FOUNDATION
AMIENS MANAGEMENT S.A.
CARLOS SANTIAGO CASTILLO
OMAR ENRIQUE LABARCA BARBOZA
NATALIE BERRIO VILLARREAL
Mrs. Luz  Angela LOAIZA DE GOMEZ
Alberto David KAMHAZI BASSAL
JUAN MANUEL DE VALDENEBRO
HUMBERTO BARRAGAN RAMIREZ
MARIA ELENA ESCOBAR MARULANDA
JUAN AUGUSTO BARRENESE
MYRIAM GARCIA DE PINEDA
MIRIAM ROCHWERGER ROSENTHAL
GUILLERMO ANTONIO DÃâ€"RING
JORGE LUIS PELUFFO
HECTOR ALEXANDER GUEVARA PRIETO
WILBARKS MANAGEMANT CORP.
WILBARKS MANAGEMENT CORP
PON NOMINEES LIMITED
CHAMBERS NOMINEES LIMITED
Päivi Wilenius
MBC Trust
ABC Trust
Francisco Manuel Fernandez Galan
JOHN MARIO HOYOS
LUDOVICO LOPEZ
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ ALCOCER
MARIA CAMBIASO
MATIAS CORRAL
JEROEN J. VAN DER LIP
RICARDO PERDOMO VENEGAS
MAURICIO PERDOMO VENEGAS
EDGAR PERDOMO VENEGAS
SUN MICHAEL
MR. JEAN VAN DE KERCHOVE
GABRIEL ESTEBAN LOPEZ ACOSTA
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO.) LIMITED
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO. 1)  LIMITED
Yuen Wing Yan Bonny
Tsang Kam Wing
ZHENG JUCHANG
YORK LONG LTD
TANG PING SUM
WANG LI
HO Chi Ping Patrick
HU HUI CHUNG
RALPH SEGLER
STEPHEN HENRY MARKS
Saleh Daoud ISHAG
DALIA ROCHWERGER ROSENTHAL
Mary Charlotte PATERSON
TSANG CHOR KEE
Lam Kiu Bun
Jeremy J.M. Hill
MARIA BELEN CORDOVA MISAS
Jose Mendoza Cruz & Maria del Carmen Martinez Mercado
GLOBAL HOLDING RESOURCES, S.A.
GLOBAL HOLDINGS RESOURCES, S.A.
Edmund Daher Nazrala and Daniel Daher Nazrala (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
MR. JORGE MIARNAU BANUS and MRS. RAMONA MONTSERRAT CAIXES
PAUL MCCOURT
Ricardo Antonio Castro Bazán
ALBERTO DAVID BTESH B.
María Mercedes Riaño Quijano
SALVADOR MORALES FLINT
HERMANN ALFONSO UJUETA SMIT
MARCO FERNANDO GALVIS QUINTERO
MANUEL GUILLERMO VIVES GONZÃÂLEZ
Francisco Javier Del Dago Pelaez
Leonor de Samudio
Rafael Samudio Milanes
DANIEL SANTOYO DANGOND
CATALINA SANTOYO DANGOND
LAURA SANTOYO DANGOND
MARIA ESPERANZA DANGOND QUINTERO
Sofidev Fiduciaire SA
ESCORXADOR INC.
JOSE SKOWRON
LUK YAN
FRANCISCO JAVIER ODRIOZOLA JUAN
CENTURION NOMINEES
FORTUNEHUBS LIMITED
GOODASIA INVESTMENT LIMITED
SHINE PEARL DEVELOPMENT LTD.
CG TRADING LTD.
CENTRO COMERCIAL EL CONDADO S.A.
JIANG FEIFEI
MARIO MARTIN ARRIETA MOREIRA
Chen Ji Jun
ZHOU SHAN
ISMAIL VEJDL OZEK
W J A SHARPE
PHILIP STANLEY FLYNN
Fondecta Trust Reg.
LINKAGE TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
BARBARA NOELIA SKOWRON
Leandro Rodríguez
ENRIQUE RICARDO ESCARDO BARBE
ALLEGAN RIVER S.A.
VICENTE LEIBERG
RAMIRO LEIBERT
LAU, On Ching Desmond
TSE KIT HA
SUN WEI
LEE MAN HON,ANTHONY
YEUNG YEE YEUNG
AU WAI MING
Harash Sethi
WONG CHUN SUN
JEANNETTE LUX DE NAVARRO
PATRICIA MORENO CORTES
PABLO EMILIO ANDRADE QUINTERO
DIANA DEL PILAR CASTAÑEDAS LUQUERNA
THE BERCHAKIM FOUNDATION
ALBA VENEGAS DE PERDOMO
EDGAR PERDOMO ANDRADE
ATILIO ENRIQUE WAGNER
HECTOR JORGE LIBERMAN TROPER
CHU Chung Tak
SHAO XU MING
Tatiana Guerra
BEATRIZ ELENA PUERTA
B.F. BICKY FOUNDATION
MARIA HELENA ALVAREZ TORRES
FERNANDO ZARAMA
PINEDA CORREA, Emilio Jose
EDUARDO SANTOYO CADENA
RAIMON PONGILUPPI GOMILA
JORGE TORNINI POCHELU,PAOLA TORNINI MUÑIZ AND RAIMON PONGILUPPI GOMILLA, joint holders with rights of survivorship
GLADYS FOUNDATION
Gumersindo Garcia
BENEDETTO PAGNANI
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ SILVERA
LUZ DELI SUIRA
GENEVA TAM
JOCELYN Y. COMELLYS
CARLOS N. BERNAL
LO CHI CHUNG
Tian, Li Xin
Mr. Rajesh Kumar PARMAR
YUEN Shirley
BONALE FOUNDATION
TIAN YONGMEI
ZHAO TONG
WOLFSON CHARITABLE CORPORATE S.A.
HUANG XIANGYANG
Quadri Oladipupo Layeni
LI KWOK TUNG, ROY
TSE MOON CHUEN
Yu Yee Charn, Jacinta
Yu Ho Chiu, Peter
Lam Kiu San
MOK TSUI CHIU
Spyros Hadjuosaltis
ZELINGER INTERNATIONAL S.A.
JOSE BENATAR
JESUS MARIA RUISANCHEZ
ARI LOEBL HLEAP
ELEANNE CLAUDIA PAULETTE BRIGNOLE
Torvald Eriksen
WIDJAJA
Claus Möllner
MR. HASSAN HALABY
MR. AWAD ASSAAD ABOU-ISMAIL
MR. EMIR MOHAMMAD AMINE ARSLAN
Adrien Noel
Frank Noel
L.F. LOTUS FOUNDATION
DIANA MARIA ENCISO FORERO
LYNX CORPORATE SERVICES  LIMITED
TSIDKENU INVESTMENT CORP. LIMITED
NEIL SEEPERSAD
ENYELY PAOLA DURAN APOLAYO
EMILY ROUSI DURAN APOLAYO
Victor M. Davarro
EDEN OVERSEAS FOUNDATION
DACO CORPORATION, S.A.
ALEXANDRA BELLO B.
GUILLERMO BELLO
CAFÉ RACER FOUNDATION
TOMAS LEIBERG
ALBERTO A. SASSOON LAVY
KARIN HEDE GECZYNSKI
MARIA FLORENCIA MAGGIORE
Juan Lizzano
REDLION INVESTMENTS LIMITED
NG Wai Fong
CARL PONTUS HAGGSTROM
Blanca Munoz
MARIA EMMA JOSEFINA RISI SILVA and/or MIGUEL ADOLFO PLANAS TOLEDO
MARIA DELFINA CONROY REAÑO
JAVIER FERNANDO PASCUAL BRICEÑO BRICEÑO
MARIA JOSE POCH E.
CAROLINA POCH E.
Hasanbhai Vali Adam Patel
YURY POTOTSKIY
SAFARALI SANGOV
CHAN NA WAH, HELENA
ZAID TUAIMA
PANG KAM YAN
RICHARD TIM LIOU
KUNG KING MAN INNA
ROBERTO MELGAREJO MARTINEZ
BAYFRONT ENTERPRISES INC.
MAGNUS SEDLMAYR
Thomas Edmund Ashman
Raed Dheyaa Jaafar Al-Musawi
CHOW Siu Ming, Barry
WAN Man Ling, Maraina
CHAN Yat Chun, Regina
CHOW Shiu Chuen, Richard
KWOK SUI KUEN, ALFRED
FUNG Wing Sing
CHEUNG KWOK CHUNG
CHANG SHAO-FONG
YUE WEI LIANG
VICTOR D TRÃÂAS
INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE DIRECTORS, INC.
Eduardo Morrison Gómez
CARLOS ANTONIO ABUSADA HAYAL
Cafur Foundation
Rodrigo Augusto Vives Ruiz
YELLOWPEPPER HOLDING CORP.
BUEN VIVIR INTERNACIONAL, S.A.
PARIOLI INVESTMENTS TRADING LTD.
HUMBERTO ENOCH DE LEON DELGADO
VIRGILIO TRUJILLO LOPEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ PUERTA
JOYNER OVERSEAS S.A.
Crossway Assets Corp.
RUGGERO ZANCA
MARCOS MIGUEL DIMNIK
JORGE ALBERTO MUÑOZ NAJAR NUÑEZ
Delveccio Investments Ltd.
EME TRADERS CORP.
NIGORE HOLDING, S.A.
WELSTON SECURITIES CORP.
WONG Ming Kwan
WONG Ming Yu
Wai Lam James Cheng
Cheng Wai Lam James
LAM CHENG
TOMAS, YIU KWAN CHEUK
JUAN CARLOS POCH E.
FRANCISCO POCH E.
ANDRES POCH E.
TAI Ming
CHEUNG MAN YUK, MARGARET
ASHBY PHILIP JOHN
C.E.T. Group S.A.L.
COURTYARD TRUSTEES LTD.
JEAN-FRANCOIS KLEIN
Imre Rochlitz
HGP Holdings Limited
KENNETH CHARLES BRIERLEY
Mr. Ugur Türkmen
GAMMON INDIA LTD.
LINA MARCELA VINCHIRA ANDRADE
Global Copper Corp.
ZAMIN LTD
WONG HING KWAI
RAMON FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
Zhu Liang
Lam Sze Chun George
ZHIYING CHEN
Mathew Peter Hart
HO, HING CHEUNG DANIEL
OSCAR EDUARDO MONTEZUMA PAZOS
JOSHI TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL, INC.
MARCELA CISNEROS MONTENEGRO
LAILA FATIMA GABER
Aws Kinder Hassen
HUANG WEI
ELEDONE SPC (FOR AND ON BEHALF OF THE POLYSINDO GALLEUS SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO)
VERSAN COMPANY
VERSAN COMPANY LIMITED
CAYHAVEN CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Mr. TUFAN AYTEKIN GÃÅ"LTEKIN
LEE YIN GEORGIA
TEO TIOU SENG
NGAN SHUN KWING
LI SAU LAN
WONG, CHUN CHONG
Tung Koon Kwok Dennis
FUNG YUI KONG
ALEX FOUNDATION
VLADIMIR LOKTEV
Mr. Myles STOTT
Mr. KAPAL BEKBOSSYN
EBER AUGUSTO BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZ
NATALE JUAN CAMILO AMPRIMO PLA and/or DIANA ABUSADA JAMES-Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
JOSE LUIS  BRAVO ZABAL GOITIA
Juan Pinto Caballero
Van Elder Espinal Martinez
Vladimir Batista
Jean Paul Muller
Julio Javier Trelles
FUNDACION LIVIHA
HESTIA GROUP CORP.
EXCALIBUR OVERSEAS GROUP CORP.
REXHAM INTERNATIONAL INC.
FUNDACION MAVIGO
GUILLERMO EDUARDO SAMUDIO GONZALEZ
ANA MARIA PINZON LOMBANA
DAVID ALTAGRACIA SOBERVI VALDEZ
MANUEL GUILLERMO BUSTAMANTE GUTIERREZ
ROBERTO BUSTAMANTE MILLER
ANA MARÃÂA BUSTAMANTE GUTIERREZ
MARGARITA DOLORES PLAZA ARANA
Jack Crystal
BRENDA PATRICIACOCKSEDGE
NATASCIA PEDINI
CHEN YANG GU
Petros Poulmentis
GUSTAVO JOSE ALVA RIVERO
BRUNO ALVA UGAZ
GIOVANNA MARIELA UGAZ LA ROSA
Patricia Maria Mesa
Alejandro Claudio Altamirano
Mrs. MORANA JOVAN
SUZANNE ANGELIDES
CHINA ENTERTALNMENT & LAND INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
LU WING YEE, WAYNE
FUNG Tat Shing
Cedar Trust Company Limited as Trustees of the Golden S.A. Trust
CELTIC TRUST COMPANY LMIITED
MARIA ROSARIO SALGUERO HUAROCC
OSCAR  SEGUNDO  HUERTAS    DEL    PINO GARAY
CARLOS FERNANDO COBO SALCEDO
MARIA NOHRA ELENA GUTIERREZ TORO
NICOLAS ARIAS GUTIERREZ
FELIPE ARIAS GUTIERREZ
CLARA MARIA GUTIERREZ TORO
JAIME ARIAS MOLINA
ANDRES ARIAS GUTIERREZ
Los Andes Copper Limited
Lun, Edward Hung Piu Paul, Betty Pui Fan
SOCIETE FOY DU FLEUVE & O'BRIEN LTD.
Canon International Limited
MANUEL GUILLERMO VIVES DE ANDREIS
LUIS FRANCISCO OVALLE LLINAS
The Monument Trust Co Ltd
FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS (JERSEY) LTD
Cheung King Fung, Sunny
YUEN CHUNG LAN
CHAN YIU MAH
Mr. Sun Li
LIANG JUE NIAN
LIANG NANCY
HUANG Zhen Qian
LI, DAWN
CHAN SO KUM, GORETTY
MR. PURSHOTTAM VALIRAM MIRANI
WELLEND LIMITED
MILLINER FOUNDATION
ROSAURA MURCIA DE ASENSIO
MR. KAMAL PURSHOTTAM MIRANI
MICHAEL WAI KWONG CHAN
GRANG CHUN YAN YEH
GRAND CHUN YAN YEH
CHAN, KIT MAN EDMUND
WEI DONG FENG
MR. IGOR ROTENBERG
SAU KONG
ZHEJIANG FUCHUEN INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
Canon Nominees Limited
CAPOLIO HOLDINGS LIMITED
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED RE M010
Ghislain SAMOU NGUEWO
LAW HAN
CARLOS ERNESTO ROMAN CHIRIBOGA
LISA MARGARET BILLINGTON
NORA CELESTE VALENZUELA
LUIS HEREDIA VALENZUELA
JUDITH ELENA FLOREZ MARIAZZA
YSAAC RAÚL CRUZ RAMIREZ
JOSE ANTONIO RUISANCHEZ
Mr. Aitor CABRERA UGARTE
CENTRAL MANAGEMENT GROUP LTD
YANG FANGPING
HP INTERNATIONAL HODLINGS LTD.
CLAS HAAKAN GUNNAR PALM
Maria E. Valle Velarde de Palacios
Maria Virginia Palacios Valle
SALEEM MALIK
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO.2)
CHAN KOON WA
CHONG Chin
LI YIM
FENG JIN LIANG
Kamlesh Kanayamal Chandiramani
PING PING
CHING LAP YAN
LAI WING HANG THOMAS
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO.1)
Hsieh, Cheng-Chung
PROVISION GROUP LTD.
Centurion Trustees as trustees of the Montpellier Trust
Centurion Trustees as trustees of the Sandiline
FUNDACIÓN HORIZONTE AZUL
LUCA SANDOLI
Grupo Zuliano C.A.
DANIEL FEGED MORA
Hector Manuel Cateriano Rondon
ERICK RODRIGUEZ SALINAS
ERICK RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ
MATILDE CORDOBA DE BOSHELL
FELIPE BOSHELL CÓRDOBA
Top Games Holdings Inc.
CARLOS BOSHELL CÓRDOBA
Maria Lucia Vargas Hernandez
SERGIO JULIAN REATEGUI SALAS
RICARDO TOMAS STERNBERG
Mrs. Bérengère PRIMAT
MARIA CELIA MONTERO MENDEZ AND FRANCO VEJO MONTERO JOINT HOLDERS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
KEN EMRITH
CAPITAL TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUEE OF NATINEC TRUST
STM FIDUCIAIRE TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF CAPITAL GROUP TRUST
Carmen E. Palacios de las Casas de Dierking
EDWIN JOHNNY DAVALOS OVIEDO
ALFREDO NICOLAS ABUGATTAS DELGADO
ALTRON TRADING S.A.
LUCKY MAN FOUNDATION
ALFREDO FERNANDO PERATA SAMAME
CLAUDIA DEL CARMEN HUNG NAKASHIMA
MR. RONALD EMILE EGGER
KSE EMPLOYEE TRUST
HO Ying Fung
WONG Yun Wai
LI HONGLIN
Mohamed Shukri M. Ghanem
LAW SHU SANG, JOSEPH
BENJAMIN POLLAK
CHENG KWAI FONG
HUDA M.H.M. ALI
CANNON NOMINEES  LIMITED
Peng Ping Ping
HOEGH AUTOLINERS LIMITED
MARGAUX AVIATION LIMITED
UNIFIED INVESTMENTS LTD.
ZHONG WEIPING
TRAFALGAR NOMINEES INC.
OSCAR EDUARDO SIMIELE
CHU Wing Ho, Eddie
Lee Shing Bun Benny
OWYANG CHUNG
CAVERSHAM HOLDINS LIMITED
MADISON MARINE CORP.
LEUNG MEE HAN, CINDY
LEUNG SUI SHAN, SAM
SWING MEDIA TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED
HUI YAN SUI, WILLIAM
LAU CHAK YUK
CENTURION VENTURES LIMITED
Moston Foundation
China Leason Investment Group Co., Limited
Bingo Group Holdings Limited (formerly known as Emcom International Limited (formerly known as CHINA PHOTAR ELECTRONICS GROUP LIMITED)
XU JUN
GUILLERMO OSVALDO MONTES
CONFUCIUS TRUSTEES LIMITED
ARTURO BAYLY LETTS
RAYMOND CHAN CHA UN
BTA NOMINEES LIMITED
CONFUCIUS TRUSTEES LTD.
EXCEL-SERVE NOMINEES LTD
RICK RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ
JORGE TORNINI POCHELU,PAOLA TORNINI MUÑIZ,RAIMON PONGILUPPI GOMILLA, joint holders with rights of survivorship
GPP ADVISORS S.A.
ZHANG XUELIAN
CHEN WAN-CHENG
GASCONG INVESTMENTS SRL
MANUEL FRANCISCO GARCIA LIVELLI
ALEJANDRO VICENTE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES and/or MERCEDES ELBA ZENOBIA TESTINO PORTANOVA DE BUSTAMANTE Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
WONG MEI LING MALINA
PANG YUK POR
YIP SIU WOON
LO SHEK KIN, RONALD
So, Daniel
Lauv, So Lann
LEE, TZU-WEN
ALGABE INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
CASA MOGONZA FOUNDATION
FIDECS PROPERTY LIMITED
KOWK Tsz wing
ALICIA SILVANA MAZZA
Bancaracas Mercados de Capitales C.A.
Olga Eljuri de Doumet
Roberto Doumet Eljuri
FRANCISCO MARIA MICHELINI GONZALEZ
ALEJANDRO HUMBERTO PONCE ARAY
PABLO TERAN RIBADENEIRA
Eduardo Antonio Merea, Valeria Galmarini, Clara Merea Galmarini, Felipe Merea Galamarini with joint tenancy and right of Survivorship
DR JOHN OBIOZO MBAMALI
HONOUR ENTERPRISE (HK) LIMITED
CHU PING
MATT SUTCLIFFE
Makki Mohammed Hasan Alfayez
Beatriz Irma Galan
MR. VICTOR NETCHAS
Mariano Nicolas Grassi
LI ZHOU
CHEUNG YIU WAH, JEFFREY
CHOI CHI KWONG, BENJAMIN
RAJU WADHWANI
SIU CHUN YIN MERRY
Enrique Escardo Barbe
MARIA LUCIA ACHÉ
Guido Uriel Meller
Alan David Meller
OLIVIA STEIN
GUILLERMO A. STEIN
LAURA STEIN
Maria Rosa Ramirez
ADELA MERCEDES MOREIRA MALDONADO
Mr. Luis Eduardo ORTEGON MOLANO
Nutraco Nominees Ltd.
BEARER (MR. FUAT KURMAKAEV)
Alberto Puig Chaves
Ana Puig Chaves
Jesus Veleiro
Valmer Holdings Limited
First names Trustees (Cyprus) Limited
Excel-Serve Nominees Limited
Ana María Chaves Pena
Jose Eduardo Chaves Reig
Ana Maria Pena Piedeferri
MIGUEL JAVIER SANTORO
PASCUAL JOSE SANTORO
MIGUEL PASCUAL SANTORO
Marina Goldaracena
Camila Goldaracena
Nicolas Goldaracena
Ricardo Eusebio Goldaracena
Valeria Goldaracena
ARTURO HERNAN SIU SIU or ORESTES ARTURO SIU ELGUERA or JULIA MERCEDES VICTORIA SIU GRADOS DE SIU
KARINA OTERO MASID
JAVIER EDUARDO BUENDIA ASERVI
MAGALI DE TORRIJOS
PATRICIA ALMIRON
David Mosquera Iglesias
Loic Thill
Claudie Blandine Deschamps
Claudie Deschamps
Manuel David Mosquera Dominguez
Francisco Goldaracena
Claudia Crotto Posse
LEANDRO CESAR SANTORO
CHORRILLOS GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES CORP.
Ronald Michael Leonardus Ras
CHARLOTTE STREET NOMINEES LIMITED
OLGA LUCIA ISAZA JARAMILLO
JEAN-PAUL BUSSARD
Juan Manuel Lazaro de Pombo Espeche
GABRIEL EISENBAND GONTOVNIK
CARDENAS ECHEVERRI, Fernando
OLGA MARIA DE LEO DE SANTORO
LEILA ANDREA SANTORO
Gustavo Juan Defilippi
RICARDO S. MAXIT
MARIA CRISTINA GOMEZ MCGREGOR
FELICITAS MENDIZABAL
MANUEL MENDIZABAL
ALFREDO BERNARDO SARRIA ARBOCCO
ANDRES MENDIZABAL
MR LA HAUSSE DE LALOUVIERE Sebastian
MR LA HAUSSE DE LALOUVIERE Stephanie
TANG TIN
Mr.Tai Kuen Ching
Lee Kam Chun
Lee Hoo Ming Peter
Yeoh Cheng Yew
REN QIAOFU
LAM Kam Fai
LAM MUI SHAU
ANDRES JUAN MENDIZABAL
Edgardo Julio Martínez
Adriana Ester Martínez de Amuchastegui
FONDATION PACU
Roberto Alejandro Martínez
Marcelo Kiguel
RODRIGO LOPEZ
SILVANA DI LUCIANO
MARIANA MARKOWIECKI
LUCAS MARKOWIECKI
JORGE TENCHIO
NADIA MARIANA ZUPAN
MARIA CYNTHIA ZUPAN
Carlos Alberto Schleimer
Maria Schleimer
Juan Schleimer
Carlos Ignacio Schleimer
Maria Noel Saure
Alejo Schleimer
MR. VADIM GURINOV
THE BEARE (EGOR KHARITONTSEV
Macarena A. Cristiani Campomar
Rodrigo R. Buckstein Knochen
HERMAN ALEXANDER ZUPAN
MARIA CATER DE ZUPAN
HERNAN ZUPAN
DEE WAN HIONG
LAM TAI YAN
MARCUS PAUL GLUCINA
CHU SIU LUN IVAN
Chan Yuk Ming
LAM KWOK HING
LEE CHOI LIN JOECY
SHARMA, SIU PING LORETTA
Lo Wing Chung Thomas
MICHAEL TSE NAM
Hsu, Hsiu Man
CHIU SHAN HAO
YIN YUANJIANG
Mr. Jung-Ung CHE
PAN MEI YING
WONG WAI
CHOW NAM
CHOW Hon Man, Raymond Gianco
CHOW Ka Fai, Kenny
CHU May Ping
RAMIRO LEIBERG
CATALINA PRUNEDA PAZ
ALEJANDRINA LEIBERG
LAURA ELISA QUEIROZ
GUILLERMO LEIBERG
MR. ALAIN LEJEUNE
MR. OLIVIER DUNANT
MR SANDEEP Fakun
Mr Parvin Chandra FAKUN
The Private Trust Corporation Limited as Trustee of The Ice Mountain Trust
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as TRUSTEES OF THE THE OHR TRUST nr 20 775
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the OHR TRUST, reference number 20 775
Maria Aranda de Medina
DYNA MANAGMENT INC.
CLAUDIA CRISTINA DIAZ WITWICKI
LEONARDO BARBOZA MARTINEZ
MARCOS ANTONIO GASCO ARROBAS
CARMEN DEL JESÚS GASCO ARROBAS
VICTOR RAÚL GASCO ARROBAS
Celso Alves Prado
JUAN CARLOS FERREYRA SANDOVAL
ANDRES URIBE ARANGO
ERIKA ALEXANDRA MARADEI DURAN
Samuel Schuster Schpilberg
LUIS FERNANDO VASQUEZ MONTOYA
DANIEL ALBERTO DIAZ GIRALDO
CONTACT FOUNDATION
TOMMASO GIUSEPPE MASCARUCCI
PABLO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND PATRICIA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PABLO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND ANA CRISTINA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PABLO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MARIA ALEXANDRA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PABLO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MONICA MARIA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
FISCEL Dominique (Mr.) + Christine (Mrs.)
Carmen E. Blazquez del Pozo and Jose Busquets Verges as Joint Tenants with the Right of Survivorship
Christian Neuhaus Wiese
RAFAEL ALBERTO CEJUDO PODIO
TIMOTHY DAVID READ
JOSE ALBERTO LANDAZURI AYALA
JAIME VEXELMAN TENDLER or SONIA KUPERSTEIN ACKERMAN DE VEXELMAN Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
BARRINGTON WORLD FOUNDATION
ANNY HOLDINGS LTD.
Ellina Balakireva
MR. KHARLAMOV MIKHAIL
EDUARDO JAVIER PEDRO WONG LU VEGA
Helen Daniels
CHOW Wing Kin, Winston
Chin Yu Siu Chun
MS. LEE SHUI YEE
CHAN SAU WAI, CARMAN
CHAN SAU YING, JUDY
CHAN MUI YEE, AMY
WONG MIU HEUNG MICHELLE
LUI Lit
NG CHING YU
FOK WING FAI
LIU CHANG LE
Matthias Christian Ott
LI KWOK TUNG ROY
CHANG KING Chih Mei
HELENA LIMITED
HON KWON LUNG
HON KWOK LUNG
Cheung Wang Ngai
WONG, CHOI-HIU
SHEUNG Sau Tsang
Santiago Dotta Lageard
ROSANNA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
CARLINO MANUEL GONZALEZ GIL
Ismael Jose Barrios Prado
Maria del Rosario Prado Rey
UNITED VERNTURES LIMITED
FOK SZE LUM
UNITED VENTURES LIMITED REG NUMBER 82643
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of The Tantallon Trust
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the Special Purpose Trust of Fresh Cain Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Presidents Elect International Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Leo Direct Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees for the Special Purpose Trust for Consolidated Building and Mining Trading Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SPECIAL PURPOSE TRUST FOR TROYER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Vinifera International Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for AFRICA CRUSHING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
HUI Yee
CHUNG HUI SUI FONG, PAULINE
HON Hau Chit
SIT Lai Hei
FU ERYONG
MAK SIN WAH SANDY
PABLO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MARIA DANIELA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PABLO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MARTA LIGIA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
PABLO EMILIO BUENO PLATA AND MARIA MANUELA BUENO AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
LILIANA GONZALEZ HADAD
FELIPE  MARTIN JARAMILLO JACOME
CAMILO BRAVO
GRANDY SPIRIT LIMITED
Mrs. Kathrine PALMER
MR TIMOTHY GILLESPIE VAULKHARD
Carmen E. Blazquez del Pozo and Jose Busquets Verges as Joint Tenants with Rights of the Survivorship
Carmen E.Blazquez del Pozo and Jose Busquets Verges As Joint Tenants with the Right of Survivorship
Honor Trustees Limited
TAO Nicolaus Kao
TAO Chih-I, Anita
JAMES NOLTE
PIRUNICO NOMINNES (JERSEY)
Lam Yuen Ping
RATIBORKA NALOVIC
LUK LAI CHING
CHAN CHEE KHEONG
TSENG YU SHOU
CHEN Xiaolong
PE HONG MATILDA
TSE TSAT KUEN JEFF
Ng Yau Sing
Tung Koon Ming
RAUL EDUARDO BAO GARCIA
JOSE LUIS BOSSIO ROTONDO
CHRISTIAN ALFREDO HOHAGEN VASQUEZ
GONZALO ARTURO NOYA MESONES
ANA MARÃÂA MARTÃÂNEZ PEGUERO
JOSE ANTONIO CALVI DEL RISCO
TERESITA MALO BORRERO
MATEO PASCUAL MARTÃÂNEZ PEGUERO
MAK MAILY
YUEN SIU NIN HUBERT
YUEN WING BONG
TANG KIT CHAU
CHAN SEE YAN BILLY
YEUNG CHI SHUN
LI Chi Wai
Lin, Lu Lin
WONG WAI SHEUNG
CHAN HO SHAN, HOSANNA
Tam Shin Ping
THE AFC NO 1 TRUST
ATHANATI FOUNDATION
ALEJANDRO LUIS DELGADO CAFFERATA
ENRIQUE ARTURO SIU SIU  or  JULIA MERCEDES VICTORIA SIU GRADOS DE SIU or  ORESTES ARTURO SIU ELGUERA
OMAR DIEPPA PEREZ
JUAN CARLOS FRANCO MEDINA
HENRY ADAM NAWROCKI SZTANSKI
ALEJANDRO HENAO RESTREPO
SILVANA GINA BARBARA DE FERRARI FERRARI
LUZ MARIA VALDEZ CABELLO
ALVARO VALDEZ CABELLO
PIRUNICO TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of the special Purpose Trust for ELRINA TRADING LIMITED
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Cordeur International Trading Limited
ALLISTER GLOBAL CORP.
Rahnl Saglal
YURY BORISOV
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustee of the Special Purpose Trust for Prechen Auto Parts Limited
TRENO LIMITED
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Crimson Corporation Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the SUNSTORM TRADING LIMITED
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the Worx Trust
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE VANGUARD TRUST NO 20 810
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SPECIAL PURPOSE TRUST FOR INTERCONTINENTAL PROCUREMENT LIMITED
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of the Shelley Richard Trust No 20735
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SHELLEY RICHARD TRUST.
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the SIMCHA TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the MALAGA TRUST, reference No. 20 820
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the AUGUSTA TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the SIKHUTI TRUST
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustee of CENTRE POINT TRUST, Ref No. 20 600
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the MCKECHNIE FAMILY TRUST, ref no. 20 570
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the LITON INTERNATIONAL TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the BEST TRUST No 20 730
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MELROSE TRUST NO 20 650
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE KIDS INVESTMENTS TRUST NO 20 695
Church Street Trustees  Limited as trustees of MANGLEPOPS TRUST, Ref No. 20 235
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the DIVERSIONS TRUST, reference number 20 675
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE DAVID GRAAFF TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the DE GRENDEL TRUST, reference number 20 790.
CIPRIANI CORPORATION LIMITED
VIATCHESLAV VOLKOV
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the MILLWALL TRUST, reference number 20 565
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE ALLINGTON TRUST NO 20 660
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE KELVIN TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the OWL TRUST, reference number 20 710
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the MHLL TRUST, reference number 20 760
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE LEGACY TRUST NO 21 170
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE PROVERBS 31 TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED OF THE TALA TRUST NO. 20 035
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of THE TALA TRUST, reference no. 20 030
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF WILHAN TRUST NO 20 020
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES as trustees of the La Rochelle Trust
WARRANT TRUSTEES LIMITED
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SPECIAL PURPOSES TRUST FOR RED GLOBE LIMITED
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of Townsend Trust Ref. No. 20 365
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of Minniarchie Trust No.  20230
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of Manglepops Trust No. 20 235
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the Franklin Trust, reference number 20 300
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of Como Trust, no 20275
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMTED (CLASS A SHARES)
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the MATRIX Trust, reference no 20 395
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE PMCL TRUST NO 20 400
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF ASABA TRUST NO. 20075
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MENTO TRUST NO 20 350
HAN BIN
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF YORKIE TRUST REF. NO. 20 450
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF YORKIE TRUST REF. NO. 20450
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the ZUIKERKOP OFFSHORE TRUST, reference number 20 445
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the Highlands Trust No. 20 470
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of MOONRAKERS TRUST
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of the RSG Trust, Trust No. 20 500
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF PROFIT TRUST, REF NO. 20 480
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE JERTIN TRUST NO 20 665
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the LAKEWOOD TRUST, reference number 20 785
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of ESFOLEOR TRUST, Ref No. 20 560
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of Heracle Trust , Ref No.  20 555
Roman Trandafilov
Li Xianliu
HE LI FEI
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SAGEWOOD TRUST NO 20 805
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the FROG TRUST, reference number 20 740
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustee of the Purple Cow Trust
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SEGODI TRUST NO 20 870
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE TEA TRUST NO 20 170
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED TRUSTEES OF THE TEA TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MANGLEPOPS TRUST, REFERENCENNO 20 235
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the NLGMV TRUST, reference number 20420
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of FTI Trust no 20 210
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF VEC TRUST NO.20310
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of Holland Trust
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of  the Bryanston Portfolio Trust
MIC (JERSEY) LTD
Martina Rotar
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the NLGMV TRUST, reference number 20 420
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of  Vasco Trust No. 20 270
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE CARLASH TRUST NO 20 640
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES (CLASS A)
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the SILVER LINING TRUST, reference number 20 745
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE POLOK TRUST NO 20 880
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE ALIMI TRUST NO 20 875
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE BYMAN TRUST NO 20 885
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the S.I. TRUST
SYDNEY JAMES CARTER
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the MELCAR TRUST, reference number 20 670
Church Street Trustees Limited AS Trustees of the Kintyre Trust
Kerrie Black
Paul Anthoney Sackley
Andrew Robinson
Church Street Trustees Limited AS Trustees of the Capitva Trust
Church Street Trustees As Trustees of Greelhout Chalet Trust Ref. No. 20 520
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE AUGRABIES TWO NO 20 515
CASTELLUM TRUST LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE CRIMSON INVESTMENT ll TRUST
CASTELLUM TRUST LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE CIMSON INVESTMENT l TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE AUGRABIES ONE TRUST NO 20 510
CASTELLUM TRUST LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE CRIMSON INVESTMENT I TRUST
CASTELLUM TRUST LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE CRIMSON INVESTMENT II TRUST
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE C&T TRUST, reference number 20575.
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the ADATAMI TRUST, reference number 20 700
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of Jar Trust, Ref No. 20540
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE NGWESI TRUST NO 20 755
Aman Atwal
Babita Gopalkrishnan
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES AS TRUSTEES OF THE SIKUTI TRUST NO 20 620
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE HIPPO RIVER TRUST NO 20 845
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES AS TRUSTEES OF MS TRUST, REF NO.20605
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE DUCK INVESTMENT TRUST NO 20 645
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of Epukiro Trust No. 20 455
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of the Special Purpose Turst for Sunrise Marketing Group Limited
Church Street Trustees Limited as Trustees of Pinnacle Trust no 20 315
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SPECIAL PURPOSE TRUST FOR UNITED VENTURES MARKETING LIMITED
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of Greenwood Chalet Trust, Ref No. 20495
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of Naik Trust No. 20 430
South Forest Foundation
BELFORT INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
FONDATION SAFTA
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the Iyer Best Trust 20 435
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of HKP Trust no 20 440
SOLANUM ENTERPRISE S.A.
RUSALKA FONDATION
UNNA LIFE ASSETS CORP.
Mario A. Diaz
GLOBAL BUSINESS ENTERPRISES, S.A.
LIFEDAYS, S.A.
Mr. Alejandro GONZALEZ
Juan Manuel Polar De Rivera
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the KALIV TRUST No 20 720
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE A.L.Z.K. TRUST NO 20 830
UNITED VENTURES
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE MINTAKA TRUST NO 20 900
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for CURRENCY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Yeung Chung Ha
Yeung Chung Hok
Chow Shun Chun Ada
ZHAN, Huang Nikki
Yu Yan Mei
CHAM KWOK MAN
CHEN Huigen
HUI CHUN SUM
LAU YEUN LIN JOANNA
LAU YUEN LIN JOANNA
LAU YUEN LIN JOANNA & TANG MAK LAI FOON KITTY
SID HOLDINGS CORP.
FONDATION JONITER
Evida Edith Gonzalez Castillo
KEMIC HOLDING A.G.
JAIME RICHARD LINO SALAS
CARLO VITULO
LIU HONGTAO
Brown Shipley (Guernsey) Nominees Limited
Mr. Yurii TURKIN
Mr. Iurii TURKIN
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
JG NOMINEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
Stelios Christodoulou
MRS. IOANNA ARVANITI
HANNAH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
JOSE' MANUEL DELFINO
JUAN OSWALDO VINELLI AGUIRRE
JUAN SEBASTIAN VINELLI AYALA
JUAN ALEJANDRO VINELLI AYALA
Víctor Chuchon Yunama
Tam Fun Hung
TANG WAI YAN
SHIGEMITSU NOBUO
Chou Sui Ing
ALEXEY ZHESTKOV
LAM LAI LING
SHUI WOON EVANS
Hui Ching Ching Mina
TO CHUN FUNG
YEUNG KIT LING, ROSEMARY
CHENG PING FAI, DANIEL
ALPHA PRIME INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RUBEN DARIO MORALES JARAMILLO
GIANT WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY LTD
CHINA ENTERTAINMENT AND LAND  INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
LIU YONG LING FOUNDATION LTD
LIU YONG LING FOUNDATION LIMITED
Camila Polar Chirinos
AJAY BHAGWANDAS KARANI
Juan Manuel Francisco Polar Chirinos
LUIS FERNANDO CHIRIBOGA REA
KARY LYNN GRISWOLD TWEDDLE
José Ramón López Lombana
ALVARO ANTONIO HENRIQUEZ
MARCO TULIO HENRIQUEZ
MARITZA BEATRIZ HENRIQUEZ
MARCO ALBERTO HENRIQUEZ
UBP INTERNATIONAL TRUST LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE HIGH TECH DEVELOPMENT TRUST
HIGH TECH DEVELOPMENT TRUST
Mrs. Ingrid Charbit
ZHENG CUN ZHU
CHENG Ping Fai Daniel
WANG LULU
LEE NG WAI KUEN
MR CHO WON BAE
THE BEARER AGENT; CHONG LAI CHAK
CHONG LAI CHAK
MR. CHEUNG KIT YEUNG
MR.CHEUNG KIT YEUNG
Chan Suk Mei, Alice
LEE KAI YEE, AGNES
KWOK YUI CHUNG
CHAN SIU LING
GRIGORI KOROLEV
JANETTE KENNY
HUI CHUN KWOK
HUI WAI KWOK
TAN SENG HIN
Mr. Yevhen YUKHNYTSYA
STEPHEN JOHN CHATFIELD
Chin Wai Seng
LIU, XIAOFANG
Patrice GUDEL
Steven Ritchey
MRS. SYLVIE VAN BERCHEM
MR. GUILLAUME VAN BERCHEM
JAIME VALDEZ BERNOS
LUZ VIOLETA MARIA CABELLO BARRETO DE VALDEZ
NI SHANSHAN
CRISTINA CAMAIORA
Oscar Eduardo Imbert Pou
María Elisa Herrera Fontana
Javier E Erasun
ANGEL FERNANDO ANDRADE TORRES
Mr. Francisco Javier DEL VALLE PETERSFELDT
YUSRA ABDI ALIUS
FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS (JERSEY) LIMITED FCM LIMITED
MORAG M. KOUSSA & JAMES ANDREW KOUSSA
FADI G. KHLAT
Mohamed Ali I. Y. Alireza
Sun Nominees Limted
RONALD A. BEAU
MRS. CHRISTINA PLATTS
MRS SUSAN SMYTH
MR DONOVAN SMYTH
Mr. Fabien Boson
Mr. Patrick STUCKY DE QUAY
FAN MING
William John Seymour
Hui Man Kin
MADAM WONG CHAU PING
LO CHI CHING
LO KA HOI
LEE YIU FAI IVAN
HO Chak Kei
HO Wing Kei
HO Ho Yan
GUILLEMETTE THUY CHI
WONG LAI WAH, STELLA
CHAN KA LING, EDMOND
H Y NOMINEE LIMITED
LAI Kin Leung Garey Alexander
LAU KOON KWAN DORIS
WONG WAI KAN
POON Hei Wai
Mrs. Maria Victoria RUIZ DE VELASCO MARTINEZ DE ERCILLA
Chen, Hsiu Mei Amy
Villanueva Martin
PENG YU
MIAO TIANYE
Guadalupe Michaus Lugo
Gerardo Nales Ibarra
OSCAR ALFREDO PICHLING ANGELES and/or DENNIS PICHLING FLORES
OSCAR ALFREDO PICHLING ANGELES and/or OSCAR MOISES PICHLING FLORES
OSCAR ALFREDO PICHLING ANGELES and/or OLIVER PICHLING FLORES
OSCAR ALFREDO PICHLING ANGELES and/or FATIMA PICHLING FLORES
JTC TRUSTEES LIMITED AS THE TRUSTEE OF THE A D MCKENZIE SETTLEMENT
RUSSEK THOMSON GRAY
Juana Vincente Martinez
Josep Castells Fontbote
MRS. ALICIA LÓPEZ VAN DAM MONSALVE
EDUARDO RAFAEL HENRIQUEZ
ROBERT STANLEY SHOCKLEY
ALISTAIR GEORGE RAE
STEPHANIE ANNE RAE
Mr. Miguel Fernandez-Braso-Fernandez
Pirunico Nominees (Jersey)
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Global Construction Services Limited
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE KENT ROAD GLOBAL TRUST, REF NO. 20 530
LUOJI
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE NODNARB TRUST reference number 20 815
Church Street Trustees Limited as trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for TECHNOPLAST TRADING LIMITED
AVO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
MARIO GAZZANI
A. KOLUPAEV
Mr. Joaquin VILLANUEVA
LISBETH COROMOTO SÃÂNCHEZ RAMÃÂREZ
GABRIEL ENRIQUE ALFREDO LARRIEU BELLIDO
YOLANDA MARIA GUTIERREZ DE GALAN
JESUS CARLOS GALAN GALAN
MIGUEL CORDERO
João Manuel Lagos Homem de Melo
CHEUNG Po Ling Eliza
Hong Wei
ROBERT WONG
LIE Khin Han
SHIH MEI YUN
MIYOE USUBA
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO. 2) LIMITED
CENTURION TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ LEYVA
Gonzalo Enrique Cáceres
EFRAIN ROBERTO TEODORO WONG LU VEGA
TINA ROSE NICHOLLS
Arnaud Frédéric BURLET
PANORAMA PROPERTIES LIMITED
ALBERTO HEBER
NERI NANCY CONTRERAS JIMENEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER PICASSO CANDAMO
CESAR JUAN ALBERTO CUGLIEVAN LANDAZURI
ESTUARDO MASIAS MALAGA
AU KWOK KAU
AU Tat Ming, Albert
Huang Xiaoqiang
FONG, CHUNG RAYMOND
WIJNBERGER, CORNELIS HENDRIK
MR. ANDRE HOUMAN
Mr. Yury VORONOV
EDGAR BASTO BAEZ
COX, CONSTANCE JACOBA THEODORA
CHU YAU KUEN
Ng Chiu Mui
LAI SI KWAN
Bernard Goffin
ALEXEY KHAREVSKIY
Trust Finance & Investment SA
Mr. Mamoun Kuzbari
ROSSANA MARIA REALINI CUJO
MARIA LUISA PIAMONTE CRUZ
EDGAR ANDRES BASTO PIAMONTE
Roma D. Thomas, Jr.
Mr. Arik Siton
BATHURST ENTERPRISES S.A.
EXFORD SERVICES CORP.
JIANG WU
JORGE AÑORGA NORIEGA
JOHN FRANCIS MORRISSEY
JUAN VINELLI
ZANG JIAYONG
LUIS FERNANDO LAM LEE
MANUEL A. AVILES AVILES
ANGEL LUIS ROSADO
JOSE’ MANUEL DELFINO
YAM MAN KAN
RICARDO PIRIA VON SANDEN
HERNANDO WILKER MEZA CORDOVA
JOSE CARLOS MENDEZ ROCA
LAM Chik Kuen
CHAN WAI MING
YAACOV SHUVA
STEPHEN PUN SIU YING
LAN Bao Qin
LEE WAN KEUNG
WONG, Emilie Hoi Yan
Lam Tin Sing Philip
THE BEARER (AGENT: SHUM WING CHUEN)
LAM Tai Tsek
SANG, Kangqiao
MR. DENIS GONSETH
Mr. Anthony Joseph William BROOKES
Mr. Thomas KOCHNITZKY
WONG , YU HUNG DAVY
WONG, Yu Hung Davy
JOLY MICHEL JEAN OMER
CHUNG, CHING YAN
LEE KING TO
NGAN MUK LAI
Miss Chong Siey Kan
MR. CHOI YUN CHOR
CHAN KA KIU
ALVIN LAM KWING WAI
Virginia María Peñoñori
Juan Blazquez
ENRIQUE RICARDO ESCARDÓ BARBÉ
JAVIER LUIS LESTIDO NUNES
ALLEN ROUTLEDGE
KB (CI)  NOMINEES LIMITED
Jose Felix Uriburu
Tomas Ortuno
Hector Furlong
GRACIELA LILIANA VIZGARRA
PABLO MARCELO DANIEL GIULIANI
Malena Rougier
Luciano Saetta
ZHENG GANG
MARK BARRY NICHOLLS
Interfield Consultancy (CI) Ltd.
Gerardo Tomas Nales and  Guadalupe Michaus Lugo
Hussain Charchafchi
MRS. SVETLANA LITVAK SACCO
CHESHINSKIY LEONID
CHESHINSKAYA OLGA
Juneson Foundation
Bertromo Foundation
CHESHINSKAYA SVETLANA
Trevor Joslin
CATHERINE MARIA RYBICKI-JUSTO
Vivien Bertrand JACOB y Jean Francois Rene Fernand JACOB
Mr. Michael BOETTCHER
MR. MAXIME LORENZI
MR. ISAAC ORMYRON
CANNON INTERNATINAL LIMITED
Hugh Qucnncc
Zhang Geng Te
Mr. Iosif Kreyzerov
THORGEIR LENNART EINARSSON
Shanghai Commodity Trading Co., Ltd.
Name Address Certificate
ZHANG TAO
PUTYATIN VLADISLAV VIKTOROVICH
Kamza Mirzoev
JI WEN ZHOU
CANNON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED RE H013
CANNON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED RE C060
CANNON NOMINEES LIMITED RE RO1O
CANNON NOMINEES LIMITED RE HIOO
KOH, Tat Lee Michael
Wong, Eva
NG SIU WO
CHIN Kwan Lam, Raymond
CHU CHEN WAI
LONDON HOMES S.L.U.
JULIO SANTOS ÃÂLVAREZ
GLOBAL GROUP S.R.L.
SHUM WING CHUEN
Cheung Ho Wai
NEW ERA MARITIME CO., LIMITED
WONG PANG
LAU DING YUE
WONG, Mei Yee Catherine
CHAN CHI CHEUNG
Tang King Leng
LEUNG Shun Wing
ANA MELBA PARDINI BURGA
NELSON GARCIA MELLA CASTILLO
LIN RONG LONG
LAM TING SIN
HO TAI LOI, TAYLOR
LAW HUNG CHEONG JAMES
YE LAN
Shanghai Langxing Investment Partnership Enterprise (Limited Partnership)
TSUI, FRANCIS KING CHUNG
Marce P. Krüse
Marcel P. Krüse
Tao Xiao Li
RODRIGO MELO AZEVEDO
HENRIQUE MELO AZEVEDO
FATIMA DO ROSARIO GARCIA PEREIRA
FRANCISCO JOSE SIMOES DA SILVA
MRS. SONIA MARIA ARDIZZONI GIACOMETTI
MR. CELSO CLEMENTE GIACOMETTI
WANDERLEY DE SOUSA MONTEIRO
ANDREA MANSKI KRONGOLD LUSTIG WITH JOINT TENANCY TO TATIANA MANSKI KRONGOLD BENITEZ AND BETI MANSKI KRONGOLD
NATALIA MARTINS FEITOSA
JOAO CARLOS CHEDE AND MARILENA MATIAS CHEDE
LAU KAM MING
YAM KIT
CHEUNG KWOK CHEUNG
WANG XIN MING
Mr. David DAYAN
Mr. Ernesto MUNARI STEINER REJTMAN
HUANG XIAOMIN
Bruno Kourroski
Marcello Ramos De Lima
ZHA YUESHU
TAN Chuanbei
HANIF MUHAMMAD
ZOU LINLIN
HUANG MEI PING
WASHINGTON LUIZ PINTO MACHADO
Edilson Belotto
MAGRID TESKE
Ubirajara Kyrillos Junior
WELLINGTON OLIVEIRA SILVA FLEMING
Fabiana Vianna de Oliveira Casellati
REYNALDO RAMALHO
DING CAIYUN
Mr. Wilson DE SOUZA BERNARDES
GEORGES HEGEDUS
MR. EDWARD JAMES FEDER
Leandro Chirinea, Marcia Alflen Chirinea and Alessandra Chirinea as (Joint Tenants with Rights of Survivorship)
MR. GUILHERME DA SILVEIRA
Luiz Eduardo De Vivo Gonzalez
Beatriz Sverner
Shemila Merali
Nazim Sadrudin Charania
LARA JANE TURKIE SCHNAIDER
ADEMIR UETA
Mr. Marc RUBIN.
MU RONG JIAN
YANG SHOUHAI
ZHANG QIYUAN
YU SHENGXUE
YE WU WEI
Yang Jun Yi
LU LING
GUO PENG
ANTONIO CARLOS VIRIATO DE MIRANDA
ALVARO LUIS ALVIM DE ABREU
Mr. Jakob WITSCHI
MARIA ALICE TUDE DE MELO
FRANCISCO TUDE DE MELO NETO
WANDÉR WEEGE
JOAQUIM FRANCISCO MOTA BATISTA
LIN WEI-YIN
ZHANG RUIYING
HOU MIN
LAU YING KIT
FONG ANISSA KING
XIAO Guojun
WANG LAN FANG
GUO MANKU
Tan Guangxia
PAN YUECHENG
WU SHUANG SHUANG
WANG SHUYAN
SUI HONG-JIN
XUE XIAO DONG
CHU JIANG
YVES ECUVILLON
J.P. Moragn (Suisse) SA
ZHANG ERIC YIJING
YANG FAN
YOU LIN
ALEKSANDER WIENIEWICZ
MFO SERVICES GROUP LLC
SERGIO GUTFREUND
JOAO EDWARD VAZ MAIA
JAYME BOBROW
Clovis Antonio Cabrino, Judith Palomo Cabrino, Silvia Regina Palomo Cabrino, Luis Fernando Palomo Cabrino and Clovis Antonio Cabrino Junior  with joint tenancy and right of survivorship.
Mr. MIKHAIL SMIRNOV
Eric Dc Turckhcim
PAUL SECONDY
MR. ROGER KINSBOURG
LAURENT SELLES
MR. MAX N. BLAUENSTEIN
Weltrust (Switzerland) Sarl
Mr. LUC ARGAND
Weltrust (Switzerland) Sárl as Trustee of the LGD Trust
ANTONIO MIGUEL MOTA BATISTA
JIANG ZHIJIAN
Mr. Filipe Miguel RIBEIRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
MR. PIERRE JOSEPH FALCONE
Mr. Rodrigo Baptista de Oliveira Campos
DANIEL ILIDIO TAVARES RODRIGUES
Graziela Elizabeth Vogel S. Neiva
Miriam Elizabeth Vogel
Mr. Firoz Amirali JAFAR
ZHENG MEI
ZHUANG YONGSHENG
ROLAND G. FASEL
GESTION DE PATRIMOINE DU RHÃâ€NE S.A.
ZHONG ZHEN BIN
CHEN JIANGWEI
Zhao Bin Chen
ZHAO JUN
CAI CHUNYAN
WANG CAI FA
CAI SHENG
ZHAO JUNFENG
Weltrust (Switzerland) Sàrl
Weltrust (Switzerland) Sàrl acting as Trustee of the LGD Trust
THE B.C. TRUST
Barings Capital (B.V.I.) Ltd
BOREL & BARBEY
TOMAS MUMENTHALER
MR. SAMUEL MEBIAME
LIQUIA LDA
Mr. Pascal Marius LESCLOUPÉ
RAKESH LALITKUMAR SHAH
WU CHIA LING
Lagunita (M) sdn. Bhd.
ZHANG YIPING
WEI, HSU-PING
ZHANG PENG
CP-SOLAR INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED
Kenneth Andrew KOKINAKIS
Mr. Rui António da CRUZ
ANA MARIA BOUCINHAS
Luiz Fernando Mendes de Almeida Junior
LAM IN WAI
Ricardo Espírito Santo Silva Salgado
Mário Mosqueira do Amaral
António Luís Roquette Ricciardi
Ricardo Espírito Santo Silva Ricciardi
MR. JOÃO HENRIQUE ADÃO
XIE LU
DING HUA FENG
WANG ZHENHONG
ZHOU PING
BAN YUN JI
ZHANG XING
FENG XIU ZHEN
WANG RUGUANG
WANG JIFENG
Ana Mafalda NETO GERALDES BARBA
MR. VOYTENKOV EVGENIY MIKHAILOVICH
ANTOINE E. BÃâ€"HLER
Hao Changrong
CAO JUN
YIN JINFU
XU JIZHONG
TATIANA MANSKI KRONGOLD BENITEZ WITH JOINT TENANCY TO ANDREA MANSKI KRONGOLD LUSTIG AND BETI MANSKI KRONGOLD
NARVAL SERVIÇOS DE TRANSPORTE LTDA.
Mrs. Liudmila PETRENKO
VASILY IVANOV
MR. ALEXEY KOBZEV
Clermont Corpporate Services Ltd as Trustee of The Old Eagle Trust
ZHU ZONGLONG
LIN YAJING
HAN BING
MOISES PRINTSAK
ZHENG JIN MEI
BI HONGJIANG
FANG MEIHONG
FANG MEI HONG
LIU YA YONG
ZHENG WENHE
WANG YONGTUAN
MNL TRUST
Mathiew Cattier
MR. GERY DE CLOEDT
Novatrust Limited as Trustees of The Rainbow Trust
Mr. Nicolas STASSINOPOULOS
LAI, Chak Kung
EDILSON BRAGA
LIGIA TEIXEIRA MINEI
City Marine SA
Gustavo Ristow
FELIPE MORATO D'ANGELO
LIAT YSHAY
JAIRO BRAVERMAN WAITMAN
MONICA SESTARI RISO and ARIOVALDO RISO with joint Tenancy and right of survivorship
ARIOVALDO RISO and SESTARI RISO with joint Tenancy and right of survivorship
RODRIGO FELIPE MARTINEZ TORRES
YANG SHUAI
YU SHENGLONG
SHEN WUJUN
MAO XIAO LIN
JORGE ROMAN GOMEZ
THE BEARER:-PRO-CORP NOMINEES LIMITE
THE BEARER:-PRO-CORP NOMINEES LIMITED
PRO-CORP NOMINEES LIMITED
THE BEARER (AGENT PRO-CORP NOMINEES LIMITED
BEARER PRO-CORP NOMINEES LIMITED
BEARER AGENT:- PRO-CORP NOMINEES LIMITED
BEARER AGENT:- PRO CORP NOMINEES LIMITED
ZHAO HE
BACHMANN TRUST CO. S.A.
Mrs. Véronique Esther BOESNACH
CHAN FAI
LIN  CHIN HSIANG
CHEN, CHI-HSIN
LIU , KAI-PING
FRANCISCO MARCELO ESPINDOLA JUNIOR
GUO Xiaorong
KAN WAI SIM
CHAN YAT CHIU
GAO JUN
VAN GASTEL MARC HENRIETTE J
HE JING
Compagnie Financiere de Negoce SA as Trustees of the Valdes Trust
Sunflower S.A
POLYHOLDING CORP., NIUE
BEARER AGENT:- PRO- CORP NOMINEES LIMITED
Radiant World Holdings Limited
LIVEDOOR CO. LTD.
LIVEDOOR HOLDINGS CO., LTD
Pan Jie
CRUURATHER SERVICES LTD.
MAXIM OVCHINNIKOV
CAI HONG BO
HUANG KAI JIAN
CHEN XIAODI
CHENG CUILIN
Shao Jiang
HU YULAN
YUAN QIHONG
MR. ERIC DE RAEMY
FIDUCIAIRE PIRMIL SA
Erik Anders Eriksson
TCCI Nominees Limtied
SONG LEI
Mr. MELS BEKBOSSYNOV
HEDOSOPHIA LIMITED
STEFAN ADOLF, ZIEGLER
ROGERIO JUSTAMANTE DE SORDI
ERIK DEMUTH
Julio Cesar Murta de Oliveira
DELROY TRUST
TATIANA VIEIRA SANT´ANNA
PAULO ROBERTO SANT´ANNA JUNIOR
Renata Costa Salomao
Daniel Gergos El-Dib
Lau Chau Lam Eva
HU XIAOLAN
MA YU FENG
YU JIA
Multifiduciaire Conseils S.A
Mrs. Joséphine Rosa DEMOULIN
LIN YUTONG
Wai, Po Shek
YANG YING
MR.  JUAN ZAVALIA PAUNERO
MULTIFIDUCIAIRE CONSEILS S.A.
Mr. Naji NAHAS
Ecu Finance SA
MR. MATTHEW ARMSTRONG
MR. CASPER KIELLAND
MR. BARRY STAMPS/126-72
DARNAUD VINCENT
HUANG MENG
JIANG Hao
Zhu Hong Yao
YU Bo
Lu Di
REN XIANZHONG
PENG TINGCHUN
ZHANG SUPING
CHEN SHAO YUN
Guo Gen Di
CHEN FEN
Tsifaria Auber ANDRIAFANOMEZANTSOA
Deng Jian Zhong
LI YONG JIANG
WIU JUN
FAN LING YUN
WONG KAN SING
FOXFIELD ASSETS LIMITED
AVEBURY DEVELOPMENT CORP.
Citadel Trust Limited formerly -Castellum Trust Limited as Trustees of the Lombok Trust
MR. FELIX JEAN CHILLE
Mr. Alvaro De Oliveira Madaleno Sobrinho
JOAN MARY MARSHALL
JOHN DAVID MARSHALL
SWISS TRUSTEES OF GENEVA SA
Tellurian Holdings Inc.
Vault Enterprises Ltd
KAPPA LIMITED
CERRUITI (CHINA) LIMITED
PRIORSWOOD CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SUN WENHAO
MA JUNNING
SZE SHUN SHUN
DUAN CHUN LEI
CHAN Chun Wing
LI LONGGEN
Room.3108, Unit2, NO.88 Nei, JianGuo Road, ChaoYang District, Beijing China.
Liu Jinquan
WU LIANTUAN
HONG JIANJIE
Optima Services Sàrl
Mr. Patrick T. BITTEL
MR. MARC BONNANT
MRS. EDYTA KNUDSEN
Anglore S.a.r.L
JOAO BOSCO FRANCA CRUZ
TECNISA ENGENHARIA E COMERCIO LTDA.
MR. ENRICO DE PICCIOTTO
Mrs. Ana Lucia CORREA DE MORAES SARMENTO
Robson Reidel Marinho
Maximilian Nikolaus Hermann Fichtl
HCC EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPACOES LTDA
GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA PAMPLONA SKAF
LAURO ALBERTO DE LUCA
ANTONIO CARLOS PIRES DA SILVA
ROSA KIPERMANN AINHORN
QUTAIBAH B M ALASKAR
TSADIK FOUNDATION
EST S.A.
Mrs Owantee LUCKNAUTH
MR GUNOWA KRISHNADEV
Mr. Nicholas Henry
ZHANG ZHONG YUAN
NIE HONGJUAN
Shanghai Yituo Garment Co., Ltd.
LI PEIYING
QIU LIQIN
CAI Zhijun
Qu Xueshen
LO WAI CHI
LIVART INVESTMENTS CORP.
BIOLIFE INTERNATIONAL INC.
LAM OO
Huang Jianer
HAREDON LIMITED
PENG JING LU
Rupert William Marshall & Ann Natalie Marshall
NGAN IEK
GUARDHEATH SECURITIES LTD.
Alexander Kats
GALINA SKOBELEVA
XU YAN YAN
Khandan Mohammad javad
HAN XIAOLI
JIAO WEI
WANG HUA
SANDRA DE GARIS
Huang Rong
Basil Kassim Nooreldin Al Jarah
John Robert Camber Porter
RODRIGO GUEDES
LIEDEWIJ MONIQUE VAN DE BILT
FLAVIO IALONGO
Elias Modesto de Noronha
Leonardo Sampaio Lacerda Braune
FABIANA DOS SANTOS BARALDI
PAN ZHANG XIN MARITA
ZHOU YOU
OREM GROUP S.A.
IPCO S.A., (BAHAMAS)
BARRIT LEGAL SERVICES LTD.
ZHAN DE LIN
LIANG LIAN GUANG
CAREY NOVA S.A.
Mr. Patrick BITTEL
MR. SHERIF MOSTAFA OMAL EL TANTAWY
MR ANTOINE MARZIO
Mr. Amadou BAH
ZHAO CHENGLIN
YANG YUN
HUANG WEIDONG
Li Yi Qun
Sui Zhi Zhou
PETER BARKER TURNER
Marc Haywood
NOEL ROSALES
HUA SHENG KANG
CHEN GUAN ZHAO
Li Zhong Wei
CHEN QI
QIAO Zhenpu
ILDAR BILYALOV
OLEG PODOBRYANSKIY
Mrs. Svetlana SMOLYAR
LARISA REMPEL
AMASTASIA BELYAK
George Formandl
MR. ROMANO BINOTTO
Min Jun
DISLER GMBH
FLIKETT S.A.
P.M.A. Sacur
Mr. Alfredo Angelo SONCINI FILHO
Mr. Paulo Fernando DORIA FRASCA
Edilson Ferreira da Silva
KLAUS GERDAU JOHANNPETER
ROBERTO CARLOS DA SILVA KURZWEIL
ROBERTO KURZWEIL NETO.
ELY AKKARY
Ricardo Fernandes Raminhos
SONIA RAMOS SETTE CAMARA
Marcella Spiegelberg de Mello Campos
Shalini Mehra
Ashwani Kumar Mehra
Navin Mehra
LEE CHAU Gloria Pik Fai
Claudia Maria Prado Reis
Deepak Mehra
Pooja Mehra
Mala Rani Mehra
Turnstone Trust and Securities Limited - TR9 Trust
TURNSTONE TRUSTEES
Mr. J Bagoandas
Mr. S Bagoandas
CHEN LIN
Man Mnglei
Song Tieou
PROFICIENT INVESTMENT LIMITED
XING SHILONG
LEUNG, Hoi Wai
TONG XIN
ROSYBLUE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED
LEE Tat Fai Nelson
LI YUNSHAN
Sergio Paes de Almeida Filho
ILSON MATEUS RODRIGUES
MILCAH DE FREITAS CORREIA DA SILVA
JOEL FABRICIO ORTIZ
THE BEARER (MR. ANDREI DEMENTIEV)
THE BEARER (MR. ANDREI DOBRYNINE)
MAGOMEDRASOUL ABDOULAEV
Mrs. MARIA ELENA PODET
Mr. VASILE BUCUR
LINDA MARGUERITA A. JULIENNE
LEE Hong Son
ZHU XIAO BO
Liang Jiewen
RICH FOREVER CONSULTING CO., LTD
Liang Songwen
Yu Hong Bo
Wu Xin Gang
NG Kai Cheong Victor
JIN ANDREW ALEXANDER
Guilherme Leal Pedreira de Cerqueira
ANTONIO FLAVIO RIBEIRO SANTOS
ROGERIO GROHMANN SFOGGIA
NORMA PARAISO NOGUEIRA
HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA SàEARP
Gilena Susana Seliman Fajar
Farouk BEN HAMIDA
PETER ANTHONY SCHOLES
MARCOS MACHADO ORTIZ
MARILIA MACHADO ORTIZ
MR. RICARDO PEREIRA PORTUGAL GOUVEA
Clemente de Faria
ALVARO ANTONIO ALFREDO COELHO DA FONSECA
REINOLD ZWECKER
Mrs. Magda Maria MALVAO PORTUGAL
CORINNA BEATRIZ VOSWINCKEL PEDROSO
MAYSON LTD.
EMPORIO WAY LIMITED
LIN DA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Bismark Antonio Rivera BADILLA
LING MAN PING
Carmen Julia Andrade Flores
Dong Jinmei
SU DEMING
MALCOLM MCPHAIL
TCCI SECOND NOMINEES LIMITED
PARK CHOONSOO
CHEN DIJUN
LI YUN XIANG
XU HONGWEI
HUAI JUN WU
ZHANG CHUANNING
GUANDONG CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Wu mingfu
Elena Zhuravleva
ROSVILLE PROPERTIES LIMITED
OLEG KOTLYAREVSKY
JOSEPH PEREIRA
HON TIN
ALDARAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
STEVENAGE INVESTMENTS LTD
Mr. Anton SAMOKHVALOV
Vladimir Pridoroguine
Sergey Pridorogin
RADISLAV KLEIN
VIVIANA PRATI
LUIS ALBERTO CAUBERRERE PÉREZ
PETER VON MURALT
BOGISLAV VON ZITZEWITZ
AGRIZENITH HOLDINGS LTD.
BETA FUND INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
MICAVILLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO GALVAO
Lou Yi Na
SUN QING
NEW ERA FOUNDATION LIMITED
CHESTERFIELD GROUP LIMITED
ESSENTIAL INVESTMENT AVV
DUETSCHE INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS (ASIA) LTD
DUETSCHE INVESTMENT CORPORATION (ASIA) LTD
Asia Ventures International Limited
Asia Science & Technology Ltd.
APEX SECRETARIAL CORPORATION
PINERICH INTERNATIONAL WORLDWIDE LTD.
JURISANKDO CONSULTANTS INC.
MARTNELL LTD
MOONGLADE LIMITED
PW Mining International Limited
JAIME SEREBRENIC
FRIDA TATIANA SEREBRENIC
MILA SEREBRENIC CALO
ESPIRITO SANTO SAUDE, SGPS, S.A.
ADRIANO TADEU DEGUIRMENDJIAN ROSA
FABIANO DIAS DE ALMEIDA MARQUES
CAESAR AUGUSTUS F.S. ROCHA DA SILVA
MAX EMILIANO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
ZHOU XI PING
Gao Qiang
XIAO DAN
HE WEN JIANG
HU WEI
CUI ZHEN HUA
LIANG YUE CHUN
WU YI LONG
ANAHEIM EQUITIES CORP.
VALEN LIMITED
The Associated Group Ltd. (Seychelles)
GOLDWATER COMPANY LIMITED
MR.BORIS ZINGAREVICH
Mr. Charles Woodward Fisher
KARUAH PROPERTIES INC.
CASEY GROUP LIMITED
MR HURREE ANANDRAO
Mr. Philippe SOULIER
L&S Trust Services SA
Mr. Jose Luis MORA RODRIGUEZ
Mr. Murat TUREL
SILVAIN GILBERT
Mr. Rovshan TAMRAZOV
RONALD ZÃÅ"RCHER GUARDIÃÂN
Leonid Vayner
SORGHO LIMITED
MARIA FLÃÂVIA SILVA DE SOUZA
EDUARDO ALFREDO LEVY JUNIOR
Roza Milko
Julio Milko
Jose Luiz Teixeira Rossi and Maria Teresa Baggio Rossi
CARLOS SEABRA SUAREZ
CLARISSE MARIA CALDAS ROHLFS, LETICA DOS SANTOS AFFONSO and JULIANA DOS SANTOS NERVES with joint tenancy and right of survivorship.
WALTER DOS SANTOS AFFONSO FILHO
Eduardo Kyrillos
LIN MIN
Helder Massaaki Kanamaru
NG LAP SENG
HUANG HUO ENTERPRISE GROUP LIMITED
Martina Joaquin Chissano
SUN IAT HONG
SHU GUANGXIU
Mrs. Amanda SEILER
Eduardo García Ruíz
Carlos Rodrigo Figueiredo Lopes
Adriana Gonçalves Gatti
LIESBETH LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
ALDO ARTHUR SIVIERO
MICHEL FARAH, LUCIANA AUGUSTO FARAH, MARIANA FARAH, and EDUARDO FARAH in joint tenancy with right of survivorship
Salim Anwerali Kamani
Salim Anwarali Kamani
Salim Kamani
ALLEN AND MAGGIE ROUTLEDGE
The Molko 1 Trust
Sh. Hamed Al Sharqi
Arnold Denes
ASSEM PHARAON
Mr Nicholas Henry Thom
Nicholas Henry Thom
MS PUDARUTH KESHA
MR PUDARUTH RICHISWAR
MS PUDARUTH GEEANTEE
Assem Ezzat A Pharaon
Nina Mihyudeen Barakat
KARIM GEORGES SALAME
ARAL INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
MR PUDARUTH AMAR
TECHDRILL INC.
GABRIEL DAHAN
Ana Cristina Vilas Boas dos Santos
Wan Xi
KENTARO TAKAOKA
MR, NICHOLAS HENRY THOM
PACIFIC PEARL EQUITIES CORP.
CERRUTI (CHINA) LIMITED
EASTBROCKER HOLDING CORP.
JURISKANDO CONSULTANTS INC.
Golden Crest International Ltd
DRILLPETRO INC.
Song Zhen
IVAN ENRIQUE HIDROVO CUEVA
MR. WILHELM VON FINCK
Mallard Maritime Management Ltd
Trans Business Group Ltd.
FREESTAR TRUSTEES LIMITED
DUAN WEILI
CAO AI JUAN
Yan Yun
ZHENG JIAN
LIU PILUN
Li Shanhua
LU XIU WEI
LING DONG
PARTLAW FOUNDATION
YANG Xili
Mr. Miguel STUCKY DE QUAY VIEIRA DA ROCHA
MATHEUS RIBEIRO LIMA BRAGA
FELD, Ilän, Gwendal
SOLID BUSINESS LTDA.
ANTONIO CARLOS CESTARI
MASSIMO ANDREA GIAVINA BIANCHI
P & G AIR CARGO & EXPRESS CO. LTD.
ERNESTO LUIS BREDA
FABIANA THALENBERG
Mr. Jaky DIWAN
YC Energy (FZE)
Khalid Ghanim Mohammad Alghaith Almarri
Izzat Becher Traboulsi
Fareeha Haroon Siddiqui
ALIZE YACHTING LIMITED
ROBERTA PORTA VAZ MAIA GARCIA
IAN EVERETT MILLAIS
MCPAR EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPACOES LTD.
Tiago Nogueira de Vasconcelos Cabral
ELY LERNER
DANIELA AZEVEDO SCHIANO LERNER
Mr. Wesley CUNHA DE ARAUJO
Mrs. Antonia ANA HUSCHER
Mr. Fraimundo HUSCHER
Monique & Jean Lupu
CARLOS ENRIQUE SOUSA-LENNOX M.
MAURICIO CUNHA FORNEIRO
MOSDYL S.A.
LARMORAN PARTICIPATIONS INC.
HERTFORD INVEST HOLDINGS INC.
WARREN  TRUSTEES LIMITED
XU CHUNLIN
YU SUMEI
LU ZHONG YI
WEN XI
WEI YI
JIN YU SHAN
YANG SHU SHENG
XU XIONG BIN
WANG QIAOLING
LIU XIAODONG
José Alvair Coradini
RENATO TOME
Mr. Siahou Haim DAYAN
AMMAN FOR SUPPLIES & RIVERS TRANSPORT CO.
Ahmed Mokhtar
ASGARD ASSOCIATE SERVICE S.A.
M2 OVERSEAS UNIVERSAL S.A., as Trustee of the B.I.G. Trust
ROLFES FINANCIAL GROUP CORP., as Trustee of the Jaguar Trust
SWISS TRUSTEES SA as Trustee of the Samy Trust
MR YANN BILQUEZ
EASTWARD UNIVERSAL S.A., as Trustee of the Eagle Trust
DARTER UNIVERSAL S.A., as Trustee of the Delta Trust
ALIGNER UNIVERSAL S.A., as Trustee of the Alpha Trust
JASPER UNIVERSAL S.A., as Trustee of the Jaguar Trust
NEW ENTERTAINMENT E EVENTOS LTDA.
Moses Benzaquen Sicsu
Emma Tovani Benzaquen
Luisa Tovani Benzaquen
Elzo Rovani Benzaquen
Marcus  Ferreira and Janina Menezes (In Joint Tenancy Wilth Right Of Survivorship)
SARA CRISTINA HUBE CASAGRANDE CALVI
Zofia Davidowicz
Joseph Davidowicz, Zofia Davidowicz, Harry Davidowicz & Roberto Davidowicz as joint tenants with rig
Servizio Italia Società Fiduciaria e di Servizi SpA
IRINA ERMENKO
Paulo Bardella Caparelli
Joseph Davidowicz
Harry Davidowicz
Centurion Nominees No. 2 Limited
SOLON FLORES SANT'ANNA
LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES PAES
MARCIO ALVARO MOREIRA CARUSO
GUSTAVO PETRASUNAS CERBASI
ADRIANA SELUCIO CERBASI
Roberto Amado Simoes
ELIANE APARECIDA SOOMA LAURELLI
Bordier & Cie
CRISTIANE MESSIAS ESTEVAM RIBEIRO
PEDRO CARLOS RAMOS RIBEIRO JUNIOR
Lidia Elizondo Himes
Daniil Kupsin
Philip Jepson Egglishaw
MR. ERIC FREYMOND
Rachaya Holding SA
FUNDACION BYBLOS
Kitouz Corporation
PARNASSUS ENTERPRISES INC
Shaftesbury Foundation, The
SHUN MOU INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES S.A.
VITALI EREMENKO
ERIKA CALLE
MA YUFENG
YE LING
HUANG Zhenyu
DING HUAYAN
JUN TAICHI
Xu Honghua
HUANG JIANHAO
XU HAN ZHI
YU XING JUAN
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO.1) LTD.
CENTUTION NOMINEES (NO.2) LIMITED
EDUARDO FERREIRA SIMOES
MR. IVAN PEDER ALOIS GLUCKSMAN
Mr. Vitaly VAVILIN
Horacio Ventura Pijuan
Banque Privee Edmond de Rothschild as Trustee of The Clio Trust
N.A.T. Services SA
Société Générale Private Banking (Suisse) SA
Roberto Davidowicz
RICARDO ALVES MARUJO
MRS. ALESSANDRA MAGRO ENGEL
DANIEL ALVES DE CASTRO NASCIMENTO
ELVIS ANTHONY URENA
JOSE ANTONIO ARAUZ
HU YONGLIANG
GISLAINE APARECIDA BALIEIRO REGATIERI, CARLOS ROBERTO MEILUS, AND DANIELA REGATIERI MEILUS IN JOINT TENANCY WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP
LIANG JIANHONG
Jiang Zhi Hua
QIN YUBIN
AN WEIMIN
SHENG MING
DONG WENJIE
LI HUI
GUAN Xiangdong
Mrs. Kulyash BAISEITOVA
JOSE MANUEL TERAN SITTON
NEGRESCO FOUNDATION
Yuan Yi He
MARIA SOLEDAD ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS GRAU
ALONSO LUQUE ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS
JOSE MANUEL LUQUE ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS
MARIA SOLEDAD LUQUE ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS
DIRK JAN SPYKER
RICARDO RUSSOWSKY
SILVIA SIROTSKY RUSSOWSKY
Patricia Sirotsky Russowsky, Carolina Sirotsky Russowsky, Henrique Sirotsky Russowsky, Rafael Sirotsky Russowsky, Ricardo Russowsky and Silvia Sirotsky Russowsky Joint Tenancy and R. of Survivorship
Mr. Jose Francisco Gouvea Vieira
Monty Dahan
Roberto Sverner and Fernando Manarini Sverner
Roberto Sverner and Fabiana Manarini Sverner
MAXIMILIAN FITCHL
YA JEN CHANG BARRETO
MR. DARIO TARANTOLA
Mr. Joel Le Rouge
Mr. FREDERIC MARTI
MRS. SYLVIE AZERRAD
BKF BEKER FINANCE S.A
CODLAM INC
Uniac SA
VERTEX S.A.
DJIAN, JEAN CLAUDE MAURICE
Mr. Emanuel Jorge ALVES MADALENO
Emanuel Jorge Alves Madaleno
Tecnología de Construcción TDC, S.A. (sociedad de CR)
Ruth del Carmen Rodriguez Martinez
CARLOS DANIEL AIROLDI
GUILLERMO SCHCOLNIK
PABLO ENRIQUE TORRES CHONG
ALICIA PORRAS
DAVID COHEN GHAZAL
MOISES J AZRAK AZRAK
SAUL ASSIS, DAVID COHEN GHAZAL and MOISES J AZRAK AZRAK
SAUL ASSIS
INVERSIONES MAGMA LIMITADA
Richard Paul Weinstein Brodsky
Ian  Kilwa Anderson
IAN KILWA ANDERSON (CLASS B)
ANTONIO MACIEL
Agostinho Pinto Joao Kapaia
CARLOS MANUEL ODIO ARGEÑAL
Custodio Ferreira Da Silva Coelho
Mr. ARISTIDES BRAGA FRANCA
LUIZ FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA MENDES JR.
EVAUX PARTICIPACOES S.A.
TIN KWOK PUI FRANCIS
CHAN HIO HONG
Reinaldo F. Abbate Valenzano
MR. LEO STEINBRUCH
RODRIGO CASELI
Gateshead Investment Holdings Limited
CHTEAU FIDUCIAIRE SA ATO THE LINDER
JUAN ERNESTO MARONA
HUGO OCTAVIO BRUNO GRASSI
EPSILON NOMINEES LTD
CHRISTIAN CASELI
ANTÓNIO LUIS ROQUETTE RICCIARDI
MANUEL FERNANDO MONIZ GALVAO ESPÃÂRITO SANTO SILVA
MÃÂRIO MOSQUEIRA DO AMARAL
JOSÉ MANUEL PINHEIRO ESPÃÂRITO SANTO SILVA
LUIS JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
JIANG XIAODONG
GUO JIAN PING
Zhang Chuanjun
BAI XUE FEN
JIANG, Yuemin
Li-An Tsien
TANIA ANDRADE DE SOUZA DA SILVA BARROS
RENATO JOSE RUBIN
KE DEJUN
Ren Zhong Hua
WANG JING YU
Huang Haibo
YANG HUAYING
António Filomena Espírito Santo Silva Ricciardi
Prsicila Naccache Cassia Atallah
Daniela Naccache Cassia Curi
Guilherme Romeu Cassia
Romeu Curi Casia
Maria Lucia Naccache Cassia
Leonel Viotti Dias Da Silva
DOUGLAS CAMPOS PEDROZA DE SOUZA
MR. SELMO NISSENBAUM
GERARD JULES DUTHILLEUL
JORGE MIGLIACCIO PINA
MRS. GENNY NISSENBAUM
SOYKOS PARTICIPACOES LTDA.
EDUARDO ASSALI ACHÃâ€A
MR. LEONARDO BRAUNE
VANESSA ARBAITMAN KROPP
Victor Rocha de Assis
Luiza Rocha de Assis
Albert-Louis DUPONT-WILLEMIN
Roycan Trust Company S.A. as Trustee of the Cardec Trust
MRS. MONICA BARAN ZIBENBERG
MR. JOSE HENRIQUE ZIBENBERG
Mrs. Maria Sabina YETERIAN-PARISI
MR. YOURI POPOWSKI
RICARDO DE ASSIS
MRS. ANA PAULA QUEIROZ DIAS FERNANDES PACHECO
MR. SEBASTIEN CLAMORGAN-THIERRY THIERRY
Mr. Georg POPOWSKI
ZHU HUI
ZHU CHANG HONG
LI BINGZHENG
ZHENG SAHO LING
MA XUE MING
SHAO SEN
Lu Xifeng
FELIX FAUSTINO BRASSCA
JUAN ERNESTO MARONNA
RICHARD BECK
Anita Rose Ayre
Haydee de Mendiola Teran
ROBERTO COTO MENESES
ANDRES ENRIQUE GUZMAN GARCIA DEL CARPIO
Carlos Andres Teran Manzano
ZHANG YIHAN
HABIB JOSE MIGUEL ABRAHAM
MR. ANTHONY ZAMMIT
MR. HO QUANG LAM
MARIO GIANCARLO MOLINO ALVAREZ
IVAN BRICEÑO
PRUDENCIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
Yolanda Gonzalez Zabalegui
GILBERTO MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA
LEI KIT I
Ricardo Garcia
Gustavo Rosemberg
CESAR ESPITIA
DAVID COLON
CHRISTIAN MATTHEY CLAUDET
RAFAEL LEVY RUBIN
LUCIANA HELENA RUBIN
ENBRUN CONSULTODORIA TRADING TRADING E MARKETING LDA
SIMONE FLAKSBERG CHEVIS
ANSELMO SANDRI
Ommiacrest Lda
RICARDO GUTFREUND
IZIDORO ZEITUNE
VICTOR ZEITUNE
EDUARDO MORAES RODRIGUES
RENEE BEUGELS
...and Amanda Monaco de Carvalho Salciarini (joint tenants with rights of suvivorship)
Agosthilde Monaco de Carvalho, Lucia Regina Monaco de Carvalho, Ana Paula Monaco de Carvalho, Cassandra Monaco de Carvalho ...
DANIEL RICARDO SILVA DE SOUZA
RODRIGO SOARES LELLES
LUCIANA LEONEL PEPINO
ISAC LEMOS DA FONSECA
Ana Maria Gonzalez Zabalegui
SABINA ESTELA GRASSI
SERGIO ANDRES ROMERO GUZMAN
MARIA FRANCISCA DUSSAILLANT LEHMANN
MR. SHERIF MOSTAFA OMAR EL TANTAWY
SHERIF MOSTAFA OMAR EL TANTAWY
JUNOD, GUYET, MUHLSTEIN & LEVY
HONG MING
Hu Jian Feng
XU JUNGUI
YANG JIAN QIANG
Ge Ming
GRACIELA DEPONS AREOSA
FANG SUFEN
Lai Kar Yan
VICTOR MEEROVICH COHRS
Hebe Leonor Colli and Patricia Sanguinetti joint holders with right of survivorship
Patricia Sanguinetti and Hebe Leonor Colli joint holders with right of survivorship
MR A GILLETT
JUAN PABLO PÉREZ FRONTINI
ROBERTO SCHOTLAENDER
CARLOS MEISCHENGUISER AND NORMA GRACIELA (With Right of Survivorship)
SUN JIA JUN
Mr. Sebastiao APARECIDO DE ARAUJO
MARCO ANTONIO MANSUR
SERGIO MARTENETZ
LIU HUIYA
FABIO BORGES CARRIJO
LUIZ FRENANDO DINIZ FERREIRA
LUCIANO AGOSTINHO DA SILVA
FRANCISCO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA AND NADJARA MARIS BARROSO PAIVA
ARMANDO MARCONDES MACHADO NETO
EAGLE DISTRIBUIDORA DE BEBIDAS S/A
Mr. Juarez Alves de Araujo
MR. OMAR IBRAHIM MANSOUR
JAIME JOSE DE ALMEIDA, MARIA CELESTE ALMEIDA, LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA AND PATRICIA DE ALMEIDA WITH JOINT TENANCY AND RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP.
LEI KIT CHI
WELLINGTON MARCOS MACHADO
MR. HENRIQUE CAETANO FERNANDES CORREIA DA PONTE
BENNO DERDYK
MARCELO NADOLSKIS
Li Wei Min
LI XUE MIN
JUAN NICOLAS FIGARI BARRERA
JOSE KALIL NETO and CELIA WHITAKER KALIL - In joint tenancy with Right of Survivorship
MARCIO FUCS
Murat Dzhappuev
Omar Jabaly
Elisabet Kristina Johansson
Lars-Ake Johansson
Gruster S.A.
JOAQUIM PAULO NOGUEIRA DE LALANDA E CASTRO
Corfiducia Anstalt as Trustee of Hindenberg Trust
Corfiducia Anstalt as Trustee of the Petara Trust
Corfiducia Anstalt as Trustee of the SLEC Trust
Mr. Wilson Alves de Araujo
LUIS PAULO FRAGA DE MESQUITA
Elzamaria Busnardo Henriques
Alexandre Henrique de Freitas
DIANA SALETTE GAMBETTA FAVERO
MARILIA TONELLO ALENCAR ROSA
MRS. TELMA RACY
FRANI DEMUTH
HONG Changbin
ZHAO FANGDONG
ZHAO WU
TUNBOW LIMITED
Massimo Brancaccio
Roger Taylor
Erie Limited
ERTESAD INC.
Mr. Mikhail Voevodin
LIN WEILI
GOLD FIELDS NETHERLANDS BV
MR KRIPA GUNSHYAM
Custodian Cirrus Managment B.V.I.
SAPPHIRE STAR HOLDINGS LIMITED
Corfiducia Anstalt as Trustee of the Lion Trust
Sharjah Group Holdings NV.
SALAMANDER TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
SALAMANDER TRUST COMPANY LTD.
ALEKSEJ SON
MARK IAN MC NEIL HOUSTON
ALEXANDER VOLFOVICH
IGOR ZIMENKOV
Mr. Zavelskiy Ilia A.,
Parity Solar Ltd.
Beida Online Mindlead (Cayman) Company Limited
GOLDEN LEAF ASIA INVESTMENT CO., LTD.
Assemblee International Limited
ENM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Bloomage International Investments Group Inc.
Onpress Printed Circuits (Holdings) Ltd
MATYUNIN SERGEY
Mrs. Nadezhda Shishlova
Kachko Alexander
Mikhalchenko Natalia
ANDREY UTROBIN
Mr. IGOR REMPEL
DAVID IAN FORBES
SAMUEL GEOFFREY ISERWOOD
Ertugrul Altyntash
ORIENTAL CROWN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
WIN SUN INTERNATIONAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
KING KONG BUILDING MATERIAL CO., LTD
Australia China Business Limited
LIU Ming
LIU Yanjing
PAN RUI
Chen Guang Xiang
Li, Wai Chun
NG ERIC KAI HEE
PANG CHUNG CHI
KONG HU
LIFESTYLE GROUP,  CORP.
GILSON LIMA FEITOSA
JANILY N PATRICK
Sparton International Holdings Inc.
SINOCOM HOLDINGS (BVI) LTD.
SINOCOM HOLDINGS (BVI) LTD
Sinocom Holdings (BVI) Limited
Mano Diamonds Ltd.
JONAS FRAJHOF
MARCOS CARBONI, GISELE NAZZONI CARBONI, ANNY FOLGORI CARBONI and PIERO FOLGORI CARBONI with Joint Tenancy and Rights of Survivorship
Fabio Moura
KA IO CHIO
WILSON CARLOS FREIRE
RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA PINI
JAIR ALCÂNTARA VIEIRA
Jose Fermamdo Girao Valente Maia
LEI KIT HENG
Nelida Luisa Sartori
Liliana Beatriz Fernandez
Greatex Trade & Invest Corp
Schneider System Ltd
EASTERN JUMP LIMITED
PERFECT UNIT LIMITED
First Point Holdings Limited
ASIA PACIFIC RESOURCES INVESTMENTS LTD. IBC NO. 530745
ASIA RESOURCES ENTERPRISES LTD. IBC NO. 535853
AMBER LION TRADING LIMITED
RIGHT PROCESS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
MARIOS ELLINAS
Water Works Investment Ltd.
BIJOUX EMBRACE LIMITED
PEARL ORIENTAL FAR EAST LIMITED
COSMOS TOWN LIMITED
TACKLE HOLDINGS CORPORATION
TIPTOP BRIGHT LIMITED
Christiano Fonseca da Silva
RODRIGO MOTTA MENDES
Mrs. AMELIA RAMOS HELENO
ALEXANDRE SOUZA GOMES
Dani Glikmanas
PAULO IVANILSON CABRAL BORGES
PAULO HEININGER
DAVID BOBROW
NARSAPUR MADANMOHAN RAJENDRARAO
LETFORD HOLDINGS
ANTONIO D'ANGELO
Alexander Popov
BOWLAND LIMITED
HERITAGE OIL & GAS LIMITED
CHINAPAY OVERSEAS LIMITED
C.P.L. INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
ULTRA PLAN LTD.
CRABEC INVESTMENT LIMITED
BERYLSTONE LIMITED
NEWCOTE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
LABRADOR SHIPPING LTD.
MR. MORRIS SHAYO
NORVALEX UNIVERSAL CORP
Bestime Systems Limited
AMECOM MANAGEMENT INC
FOOTBALL FOOTBALL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Yu Xiaomeng
ABDULMALEK MOHAMMED AHMED AL-DHABBI
WU YAOMIN
DUAN TIE SONG
MA XUDONG
LI BING
XU GAN
Chen Hong Yi
KOROLLA HOLDINGS LIMITED
FORTUNA HOLDING INC.
MR. CHRISTIAN BOZON
WANG HAO
LIU JIANG
WANG LIANJU
Graciela Cristina Fernandez Gondolo
MAURICIO CARVALHO CAMPOS
VINICIUS BRANCO
Mr. Anatoly TKACHUK
FREESTUDIO
RATHBONE NOMINEES JERSEY LIMITED
RATHBONE FIDUCIARIES JERSEY LIMITED
SEATON TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED
Michael Farrant
P.B.O. NOMINEES LIMITED
FIVE CONTINENTS FINANCIAL LIMITED
Berylstone Ltd
Kilbaha Limited
SEATON TRUSTEES SERVICES LIMITED
Mrs. Kathleen-Peterson Duncan
Somercourt Investments Limited
MTG Nominees A Limited
BEARER (VALCOS LIMITED)
HIROKI NAKANO
VITO GUILHERME GOMES
RHAPSODIE INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
Unico Nominees Ltd
Intercon Nominees Ltd
UNICO  NOMINEES LIMITED
CARLTON SERVICES LIMITED
W.S.W. NOMINEES LTD.
Roula Frem
Ricardo Kyrillos
Marco Antonio Bueno Svetlosak
LUIZ HENRIQUE DIDIER
JLM-PAR PARTICIPACOES LTDA.
Felipe Simoes Zica and Luciana Tolentino Pacheco M Zica (in Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
ALEX MIRANDA DA PAIXAO
DREYFUS BADRA BENNESBY
JUANA ROSA MARTI DE PRADO
WTG MANGERS LIMITED
MTG Nominees B Limited
LANSDOWNE LIMITED
LEGAL CARE SÃ rl
Pertti Olavi SUOMINEN
BKS Nominees Limited
BKS Nominees One limiled
BOS Nominees (Jesey) Limited
CHAI FANG PU
Fernando Delgado Sorondo
Fredi Jose Labarca
MR. MEHMET TURGUT EBREM
HERTZEL BADRA BENNESBY
MELVIN BADRA BENNESBY
SAUL BADRA BENNESBY
GLAUCIO BADRA BENNESBY
MRS. DALILA CLEOPATH DE CAMARGO BOTELHO DE MORAES TOLEDO
MR. JOSE CARLOS BOTELHO DE MORAES TOLEDO
MR. CARLOS DE MORAES TOLEDO
MR. SERGIO LUIS BOTELHO DE MORAES TOLEDO
NI HAI
QIAN CHENYANG
Wang Chen
SUN Xingming
LIAN WEI
ZHANG ZHIGANG
CHEN JUNLONG
Xin Dau Ji Group Limited
PANG WEIMIN
WANG XIUJUAN
LEGAL CARE Sàrl as Trustee of the Blue Oyster Trust
Mrs. Zina SAWAF
KAZARIDI ANDREI SOKRAT
Philippe RATTON
SEA COAST VENTURES LIMITED
Legal Care Sàrl acting as Trustee of the Apple Garden Trust
Jeffrey Sioni Abel
The Clawson Trust
OLEG DUMBRAVA
ALEXANDER BUGEDA
Bateman Eurasia GmbH
LIU KUN
Ahmet Fahri Yigitbasi
Idil Yigitbasi
Mr. Roberto Seiler
MDM LOY WE SAN
Fiskie Nominees Limited A/c: GRAYR 001
Fiske Nominees Limited A/c: LISTE 001
KHALIL AMIOUNI
Sheikha Nayerah Saud Nasir Alsabah
Sheikh Fawaz Saud Nasser S Alsabah
Awatif Sabah Al Salem Alsabah
Sheikha Maraheb Saoud Nasser Saud Alsabah
Sheikh Sabah Saud Nasir Alsabah
Sheikh Nawaf Saud Nasir Alsabah
MR. ABDULRAZZAK ALAWADI
François Goffin
Manuela Trust
Sylvia Augusta Pieroni Brasil Correa
FERNANDO PETERSON MAGNANO
IZABEL KROPSCH MAGNAGO
JOSÉ LUIS ZILLO
ILAN CEJKINSKI
Yury Sneshko
Boioani Alberto
MR. ELIOT DAYAN
ADRIANA REGINA RABELO DE OLIVEIRA MARCATTO and RAFAEL JONATAN MARCATTO (in Joint tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
PARK IN KWON
Mr. Mehmet Erkan ERKEK
ZAKI BEYDOUN & NORA BEYDOUN, jointly
Folomeev Yury Antonovich
Lakatos Imre
Anne Carmel Dallaghan
WANG HAORAN
LIU JING
WANG LINGLING
LOU TIEYA
LIU JIAN PING
Anna Vishenskaya
MR PHILIPPE GLASSON
HE YUNXIA
ANGELO MIANI
WENG GAOXIANG
TANZIL GHO ZULKARNAEN
Mr. Orhan CELIKKOL
Kuzmenko Yury
RAZAN SAUD ALZAYANI
Vladimir Ptchelkine, Borovskoe
WEI JUNHU
VALERY M. MIROCHNIK
Mr. Tomer BARHOUM and Ilanit BARHOUM
HUANG ZHENG
Eduardo Sverner and Carolina Spindel Sverner, joint tenancy with sole right of survivorship
Eduardo Sverner and Daniel Spindel Sverner, joint tenancy with sole right of survivorship
Eduardo Sverner and Juliana Spindel Sverner, joint tenancy with sole right of survivorship
MARIA CELIA MOREIRA CUPPOLONI
ANNA CAROLINA ARANHA SANTOS SAYAO and THIAGO AGUIAR SAYAO with joint tenancy with right of survivorship
THIAGO AGUIAR SAYAO and ANNA CAROLINA ARANHA SANTOS SAYAO with joint tenancy with right of survivorship
JN MANAGEMENT S.A. as Trustees of The BID Trust
JN Management S.A.
JEAN-PIERRE AZAR BUENO
WINNIE BORGAS
MR.PIERRE ANDRE MORAND
Miss Marta Doskarina
Mr. Egor KHODASEVICH
LUISA NOEMI BAHAR
MIGUEL ENRIQUE GIERCOWSKI
Baradur Corporation
MIRTHA GLADYS YACOBUCCI AMARILLO
MIRTHA GLADYS YABOBUCCI AMARILLO
DIEGO FRANCISCO CABRERA GUERRERO
FUNDACION EZRA ANGEL
JOSE AUGUSTO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
MME CECILE SWIERSZCZYK
FABIANO CESAR PAGANINI MESSIAS
Zhu Pu
Nathalie LAFONTAINE
ZHANG KEFANG
XU JI NAN
SUN Yongjian
QIANG YONG
LI SHUHUI
SHEN ZHEHAO
CHRISTOPHE MUGUERZA BENGOECHEA
CATHERINE, MADELEINE MERCADAL EP. GEIS AND BERNARD, MARIE, PHILIPPE GEIS JOINT OWNERSHIP WITH RIGHT OF SURVIVORSHIP
BKFBEKER FINANCE  S.A.
BKFBEKER FINANCE S.A.
ELGALLAL AHMED
Mahmoud Khalil
HO Man Yee
SUN HAIFENG
HUANG SHENGLIN
SHAO MINGJING
WANG YIYE
FENG, JUN
LI DE RONG
LI BEI
QIAN KUN
Ilim Timber Industry
WU HONGLIANG
huang jia nian
ZHANG JIANDONG
Pitono Ekosaputro Haryanto
AMIR DAGAN
ZHAI MIN
MR. GÃÅ"NTER AUER
Roycan Trust Company SA as Trustee of Liberty Trust
MR. RÃÅ"SDÃÅ" SARACOGLU
HSBC REPUBLIC TRUST COMPANY (GUERNSEY) LTD.
CAROLINA CAVALLINI BINDA
MRS. VERA NIKONOV
MARIA MERCEDES RIAÑO
ROYAL BLUE BRISTOL S.A.
Fernando Cordoba Salgado
Selena Gamboa Miranda
XIE, MAOMAO
North Africa Holding Company
Mi Guang Ping
LEKHARAJ THAKURDAS PAGARANI
SANJAY SAIGAL
NAHEED KADERNANI
YANG HANCHENG
Mauricio Naranjo Hoepker
Consolidated Investments S.A.
Consorcio Empretec, S.A.
Capital Empresarial Centroamericana, S.A.
MUSICAL DE ORO S.A.
ROBERT FERNANDEZ SOLANO
ARTURO GONZALES ESCOTO
LUIS ANGUIANO VALDEZ
YUAN MINJIA
CHEN PENG
PAN HAI YAN
SONG YANZHAO
CHEN YU QING
Bao Shuqing
LIU XIAO JUN
WANG QINGQING
CHEN YIMIN
IAIN CARGEY BAKER
QU GONGMIN
ZHOU YI
CREDIT SUISSE TRUST LIMITED as Trustee of The Great Sun Trust
Novatrust Limited as trustee of the Rainbow Trust
MRS. ANNEMARIE TOMASELLI
Mr. Antoine E. BÃâ€"HLER
PRIVEQ INVESTMENTS LTD.
MR. JUAN J. SARTORI
MR. MAURICE TAYLOR
MENG XIU QING
FANG KUN FENG
SHEN LIAN BIN
LI BI CAN
QIN QIU MEI
MATSUDA Daiju
Reginaldo Correia Loureiro and Cynthia Zeni Czarneski – (In joint tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
Reginaldo Correia Loureiro
Reginaldo Correia Loureiro and Isabela Czarneski Correia Loureiro – (In joint tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
BIGLAND ENTERPRISES INC.
CP CREDIT PRIVE S.A.
Messina Intl Holdings Limited
FIDUCIAIRE PIRMIL S.A.
VICTORIA LARINA
Sheikh Mohamed Haleem Al-Rahbani
Nehayan Saif Mohamed Al Nehayan
SONG LI
ZHOU JIAN HONG
HUANG, JINCHAO
WANG SHUTING
PATRICK JOSEPH COSTIGAN
YU KAM MOON, ANDREW
MR. YIP KIM WING
CHENG JOSEPH WEI CHOW
Don Jackson Embry
RODOLFO ANTONIO LACHNER CASTRO
CRISTINA TCHEGHERGANIAN
GERD VISSER
KONG Genle
YU WEI
LFZ Holdings
Levent KOPER
GENGTE ZHANG
Marco Edison Vinicio Vallejo Baldeon
JUNOD, GUYET, MULSTEIN & LEVY
SHERIF EL TANTAWY
CARLOS ALBERTO SANCHEZ
ANDREA PAULA IARIA
MAYO SERVICES LIMITED
Horacio Ernesto Srur
Reginaldo Correia Loureiro and Marcela Czarneski Correia Loureiro – (In joint tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
Sergey Smirnov
TIME GALLERIA LIMITED
SANTIAGO PEÑA DURINI
De Longhi Holdings S.A.
Wang Xin
CHENG MAN WING SHIRLEY
CHEUNG CHO GAU
JI HANBING
YVONNE BALDASSARI
IMT FIDUCIARY SERVICES (SWITZERLAND) AG as Trustee For San Miguel
JIANG XUEQIN
JIN WEN BO
SHAO MEILANNI
LI YING
GUO QIANG
LO SI KIT
FAN GUO QING
ZHOU HUIJUN
CHEN DE XI
Silvia Carolina Najm Karam
VIOLETA WEINSCHELBAUM
Fernando Pablo Giliberti and Maria Laura Micheletti and Camila Giliberti and Mateo Giliberti and Delfina Giliberti with joint tenancy an right of survivorship.
RICHARD JOHN FINDLAY PIRIE
RAMIRO NIEVAS
CARLOS ALBERTO NIEVAS
MARISA JOSEFINA CAMPANELLA
CAROLINA NIEVAS
FACUNDO NIEVAS
BAUTISTA MIGNONE
JORGE ERNESTO MIGNONE
CHU ZHAN XIANG
Dmitry Yakovtsev
ZUBOV SERGEY
RICHARD WRIGHT-HOGELAND
Andrey Lashko
Mr Alberto GUINDI HEMSANI
Konstantinov Stanislav Dmitrievich
Kross Invest LLC
CHANNEL BEST ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Mrs. Olga Petrovna Hairullina
SERGEI APENTEV
Andrey Matvienko
Miroslav Ivanov
Marleen Santens
MRS. FRIDA CHAMMAH SUTT
MR. ROBERT SUTT
B Capital Management Limited
POLLET, CEDRIC JEAN MICHEL CLAUDE RADEGONDE
MR. GILLES DUCHAMP
PATRICK T. BITTEL
CARMELA MIGNONE
SILVANA REGINA LOPEZ
GONZALO ORIEL LOPEZ AMARANTE
LUCIA NAVAZA (who will be represented until she reaches 18 years old by either Eduardo Antonio Navaza or Silvana Regina Lopez or Gonzalo Oriel Lopez Amarante
Zhang Xun Ruo
Xu Ping
WU JIN
EDUARDO A. NAVAZA, SILVINA R. LOPEZ & LUCIA NAVAZA W/ JOINT TENANCY & RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP (who will be represented until she reaches 18 years old by either E.A.N. or S. R. L or G.O. Lopez A.)
EDUARDO ANTONIO NAVAZA
ONDREJ MRKLOVSKY
MARIANO LIONEL DE FRESNO
MARTIN FRANCISCO DEL FRESNO
Concept Trustees Limited as Trustee of the Aurora International Pension Plan re Simon
GGG Resources Pic (ex CENTRAL CHINA GOLDFIELDS PLC)
MR. ALI LEVENT ORHUN
Girin Mikhail
ALEXANDER PEPLYAEV
JIANG XUEFEI
Cheng Xia
LI HAIBO
PEI JUN
Liu Yunlong
QIU LIXIANG
YAN ZHIQIANG
YANG SHAOXIAO
IMT Suisse AG
MR. RÃÅ"SDÃÅ" SARAÇOGLU
ZOLOTYH OLEG
CHU JANG LIE
LIUDMILA SHOR
HOLLIE TRADING S.A.
ANA MARÃÂA MEZZANOTTE AND ADRIANA MABEL MEZZANOTTE with right of survivorship
NGUYEN TU QUYNH
JOHNLIN YUWONO
Global Two Trust
AINARS GULBIS
Ren He Holdings (BVI) Company Limited
MOST ADVANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD
KALAHARI ASSOCIATES LIMITED
HUN TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
MR. GORDON PAN V-MING
MS. ANNA LIM PUI FONG
IRINA SHULGINA
Libra Nominees Limited
Karl Anders Erik Vilhelm Ehrner
A. GROVE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Metaksrussia Group Holdings Limited
Molard Trustees Ltd as Trustees of Adcom Trust
MOLARD TUSTEES LIMITED
CLARA GUERIN
ANDREA IARIA
MANUEL EDMUNDO HENRIQUEZ CANALES
MR. ROMAN KAMENKOVITCH
Annabell Eileen Larisika
WANG CHANG PENG
Guardheath Securities Ltd
OMAR MOHAMMAD SALEM KHALIL
MAHMOUD MOH’D SALEM KHALIL
RUMBALL STEPHEN BRIAN
Koen Peter Paul Munniksma
MR. PHILIPPE ALTENBURG
BYSANCE INVESTMENT
MICHEL WILCKENS
SOUND VALLEY CORPORATION NV
FAR EAST SERVICES LIMITED
NICECO HOLDINGS LIMITED
MICHAL HLOUCHA
Xiao Junyou
RAWLINSON CO. PTY. LTD.(M2)
MRS. LIOUBOV PUSHKINA
VIKHROV NIKOLAY M.
FORGETMENOT HOLDINGS LTD.
FLEUR HOLDINGS LTD.
A. Monforts Textilmaschinen GmbH & Co.
WANG XUEMING
MA WAI KIT FRANCIS
TAO LIN FU
XUE HAI DONG
LI NINGCEN
GUO Cheng
LIU YUNAN LOUISE
HOU TING KUI
Li Wen
VICTOR DAVID MENA AGUILAR
GRAMOTNEV KONSTANTIN
DMITRY YARTSEV
RAIDA MITRI ATIEH HAMARNEH
Deutsche Investment Consultants (Asia) Ltd
TEXON OVERSEAS LIMITED
JOHANN HALLDORSSON
MR. ANTON PETURSSON
MR. NIKOLAY EGOROV
Mr. Eduard ZAMANYAN
RUSSEL Aps
Jean-Michel HAMON
Pétronille DELNESTE
MR. SKULI GUNNAR SIGFUSSON
Iuliia Vladimirovna Beliavskaia
JIHAD SLEIMAN
CHATERELLA HOLDINGS LIMITED
ALEXANDRE MANUEL DA SILVA COSTA PINTO
ANA CRISTINA MADUREIRA DA SILVA PEREIRA COSTA PINTO
AXFORD INVESTMENTS INC.
BILLINGSLEY GLOBAL CORP.
JAIME JUAN MANUEL TAGLE ARROSPIDE
GERMAN GRUZDEV
MR. KONSTANTIN YASHIN
CLOSED JOINT STOCK COMPANY "OVEN"
KACHKO VLADIMIR
Roman Parfenov
ARTEM ERANOV
MARIO PEREIRA
NORBERTO RODOLFO CIANFAGNA
SAEED, ABDULKHALIQ MOHAMMED S
DAVID L ROBINSON
KAPPA INTERNATIONAL LTD
CRYSTAL TRADING GROUP S.A.
LUKIN MARKETING LTD.
Victor Manuel Jimenez Perez
Juan Carlos Erra;Juan Esteban Erra and Mariela Erra with Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship
JULIO JORGE SOMMERFELD
SUHAM MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD.
ABT Vermoegensverwaltungs-Gesellschaft mbH
ELIK JAN BUULTS
TOP LAX RESOURCES HOLDINGS LTD.
CHINA HUA CHEN CAPITAL CO., LTD.
Nouriz Investment Holding Ltd.
China Game & Digital Entertainment Limited
LOCH NESS INVESTMENTS LTD.
DGAS HOLDNGS S.A.
BILLION LUCK DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Gilena Susana Seliman
ALL PROFIT GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LATIN SECURITY CORP. - BVI
ASOCIACION DE CREDITO SOCIAL - ACRES
SELMA ALI RADHI
RENDY ERLANGA
EVA GERSZCHORN, MARTIN KIRSCHNER and NATALIA KIRSCHNER (with joint tenancy and right of survivorship)
EVA GERSZCHORN
WANG SHUFANG
LAN HAI
ZHANG JINPEI
LI ZHENGCHANG
XIANGWEI MENG
TOPMASTER SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
XIE JIAN
WANG YUEPING
XU YIYU
NORBERTO RODOLFO CIANPAGNA
JOSE FERNANDO COASINI HERNANDEZ
GUSTAVO OTTO GRAPPIOLO RODRIGUEZ
MIRTA PERALTA
JOHN CEATON HADDOW
JAMES PETER GOLD
SAMUEL GEOFFREY ISHERWOOD
SHANKAR DARBARI
IAN GORDON WATSON
Mr. Alain GLON
SHUNSHINE PLUS GROUP LIMITED
SUHSHINE PLUS GROUP LIMITED
FEDERAL ENERGY COMPANY  LIMITED
CALINGTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED
PALMEIRA HOLDINGS LTD Corporate Registrations Ltd.
Salermo S.A.
MAXFIELD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Mr. Jeki LEVI
HORIZON CAPITAL FOUNDATION
ODESSA SECURITIES S.A.
BEESTON NOMINEES (PANAMA) INC.
RIE MANAGERS LTD
RAJA UDAY PRAKASH DARBARI
Khalid Mohamed Khalfan Al Sabahi
Michael F. Willfort von Kiepach
WU, QIMIN
MR RAMRUCHA MUKESH
MARGLAW SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
CHINA NONFERROUS METAL INDUSTRY'S FOREIGN ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD.
LI FENG
ROBERT ARIEN ENGELS
KATHLEEN H BOHLEN TTEE FBO FORREST C HANSON BOHLEN
KATHLEEN H BOHLEN TTEE FBO BRET A BOHLEN
Patrice Auguste Jean Muscat
the Cejofam Trust
CEFAM (PTC) Limited as trustee of the Marlborough Trust
JOSE LUIS MAGADAN COLLADO
JOSE MAGADAN MESA
GRINDLAYS SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
STANDARD CHARTERED GRINDLAYS
TSINGHUA TONGFANG CO., LIMITED
Warren(1992)Limited (Formely Warren Trustees Limited)
ENRICO PARODI
Mark Weingard
Mrs. Dina DAROVSKAYA
Ead Samawi
ABDULLA KHALIL MOH'D
JIANG YONG LIAN
WANG YALING
XU LU
Mr. Radek Menšík
WEATSTONE INVESTMENTS LTD
QIU XINYI
CHEN QIANGQIANG
MA HAIHONG
JIN XIN
Yalin Holding SAL
MR SEETUL SHYAM KUMAR
Dr Wolf KLAMMERTH
Mr. D Kennedy Senior
Mr D Kennedy Senior
MILAN KOMIEJNOVIC
FLORIN LOLEA
FRAGRANCE FACTORY LIMTED
ONG CHEE KEONG
Ahmend Mukthar
Mr. Firas Alrifai
Mr. Jurgen Harenz
JEAN-PIERRE LALAIN
Diego Gabriel Uro
CREDO CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
BEARER (MR. KOMILJON BOBORAJABOV)
MRS. MERRAN WROATH
HQ TRUSTEES LIMITED
Mr. Lukis JOAKIM
Barbara Anne Edwards
LUKIN MARKETING  LTD.,
Ekati Trading Co Ltd.
SPENCER AUSTIN BOURNE
Mr. Selim Salamon KOEN
SEMITA S.A. PANAMA
KIM CHEE HWAN
SEBASTIAN BOND & SONS LTD.
MERLIN GROUP(CLIENTS) LIMITED
GILENA SELIMAN
WU WEN BIN
GU LING DI
CHEN QIANG QIANG
LU YING
HISADA YOSHIMI
Jiang Huai Chen
Jia Xiao Juan
GAN XIAO HONG
JIN LONG
KIM YOUNG JA
CARLO FEDERICO SOSTO LITTLETON
JITENDRA KUMAR TIWARI
KIM KYONGYEAP
CUBE INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
ZHANG XIAO LIN
Hotel San Antonio plc
KARL-HEINZ SINGLE
CARL EDWARD ODIO TREJOS
ALEXANDER ANTHONY ODIO TREJOS
Lorenzo Esteva and Denise Otero (Joint Holders with right of survivorship)
GRADIL¿ VALERY
Hanom II Limited
WANG XIAO MAO
LIU Zhizhong
Tenon (IOM) Corporate Shareholders Ltd
Cheng Jian
Ding Junjie
SERGIO BATTISTA MARCHETTO
Joaquim Benedito Barbosa Gomes
MR. SERGE G. FAFALEN
TALBOURNE MANAGEMENT INC.
Lattitude Resources Limited
PLECTON TRUST, ST HELIER JERSEY
Ian Hugh William Van Stratum
Second Board Limited
First Board Limited
PLETHORA ADMINISTRATION TRUST
Basel Trust Corporation as Trustee of Welderebby Trust
Igor Muraviev
SHUANG WANG
Tikis Investment Ltd., Mauritius, as Trustees of the Greenway Feeder Trust
Torsten Martin DUFFNER
SOKOLOVSKIY VLADIMIR
Mr YEE KIN FONG Chih Tsun Robert
RC B Holdings Limited
Ultramar S.A.
LUO HAI CHAO
XU WEIMIN
YAN DANXIN
LU QI
LIN YUEHUA
YE LIANG
LUO JUN WEI
Stephanie Hidden
GULF INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
Mr. Jawad Al-Kassab
MARIA ISABEL MAGADAN DE LA ROCHA
ANGEL JOSE MAGADAN COLLADO
CAROLINA SUAREZ
PILLAI, Santosh Kumar Bhaskara
Grossman Igor Aronovich
YEVGENIY USTIMENKO
ZEYNUL ABEDIN DAUD OSMAN
RAMEZ NASRI
Trade Vision General Trading Co.
Sarah Petre-Mears
GUILLERMO CARLOS RIPOLL NOVOA
GUSTAVO CHAVES
Luciano Macchi
Giselle Leonor Gutierrez
Alvaro Jose Calderon Serrano
Ivan Briceño
ARIEL MARTIN GOLDMAN AND GISELA IVANA CUNO
MR. ARIE SCHWARTZ
Dexia Services Jersey Limited
Ilia Igorevich Farafonov
MSM Group AG
M & D HOLDINGS (JERSEY) LIMITED
PAVILION PROPERTIES LIMITED
MRS. ROSMINA KANANI
ROBERT CORRIGAN MCKELL
LO Shiang Ham
Lancaster Capital Limited
Cotswold Insurance (Barbados) Limited
Cherry Latoya Sturge
JOHN CHARLES LOVELESS
JULIAN MICHAEL MEDLAND
GOLDEN CREATION LIMITED
SERAFIN MAGADAN MESA
Mr. Ringolds Stals
ELVIRA YAMALTDINOVA
Ye Hua
CHEN SHI XING
MA JIANHUA
Liu Ping
ZHANG YONG
SHEN MENG
HILDA SUNG
INTERNATIONAL (ASIA) PROFESSIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE LIMITED
Ariel Martin Goldman And Gisela Ivana Cuño, With Joint Tenancy And Right Of Survivorship
MARIA ALEJANDRA SHULTZ YURASZECK
MARIA VIRGINIA CASTILLA SCALABRELLI
GUSTAVO DAVID ROSEMBERG
GUSTAVO ADOLFO MAGADAN DE LA ROCHA
CESAREA MAGADAN JIMENEZ
SERAFIN MAGADAN DE LA ROCHA
MARIA VIRGINIA CASTILLA SCALA BRELLI
CONSILIA MANAGEMENT AG
ALJONA FOUNDATION
OLD SHORE FOUNDATION
SAJUVE FOUNDATION
AMAZON TOURS FOUNDATION
Fondation Bocara
SNOWGOOZE FOUNDATION
Mr. Jean-Michel SPIRA
ORION TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED as Trustee of THE PETRUS TRUST
SARAH LOUISE PETRE-MEARS
Oleg Nikolaevich Semeniutin
SYLVAIN WOLF LANDAU
MEZHENSKYI ANDRII
HE HONG XIA
HEBER JORGE DA SILVA
SUN JIAN CHENG
MR ANCHARAZ SURENDRANATH
Pozdnyakov Anatoly Georgievich
Artur Pervov
FIRST COURT  LIMITED
MARIA JIMENA BECERRA ESTREMADOYRO
LORENA ROSA MARIA BECERRA ESTREMADOYRO
WILLIAM JAMES GARFIELD - BENNETT
Rodrigo Daza Zabaleta
VERONICA MARIA BECERRA ESTREMADOYRO
MARIA IRMA ESTREMADOYRO ALBERTI DE BECERRA
ALVARO BECERRA ESTREMADOYRO
PENG BAI HE
Alice Faria Mertens
SAMPOERNA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
ISAAC LALO ZEBEDE
NADIA SILVERA DE LALO
PROYECTO INGENIERIA ARQUITECTURA S.A.
Haydee de Mendiola
MARIELA HERNÃÂNDEZ BRENES
KARL - HEINZ SINGLE
Peng Jian Ru
LIU SHIJIE
MAXIM NEKRASOV
MR. CHRISTOS CLERIDES
LI SUFAN
CAI YINGYANG
YANG YI HENG
YE LIANGHONG
YANG XING HUI
ROMAIN, ALEXANDRE TAMALET
PENG QUN
MOHAMMAD MATTAR
Picear Investment Limited
TROGH Christiaan Joseph Rosalie
DINGO LIMITED
Carillion Limited
STEADFAST TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
YIU HONG SZE
PETER DANIEL DONE
MICHAEL JAMES BURKE
DERMOT WELD
IPS PROPERTIES LIMITED
JAYSHREE VENKATRAMAN
Mr. Cristian CARCU BAILA
BARETY DEVELOPMENT CORP.
MO & SAN LOGISTIC LLC
BEATRIZ PRADERIO
MURALI VENKATRAMAN
Mr. Sami Zaki SAAYED INBER
Maud Mertens
Olivia Faria Mertens
Chloé Mertens Mertens
Sébastien Mertens
Heloisa Helena Zanetti Faria
Martin Rastellino
Maria Jose Sanz
Christian Adrián Vilate
Valentina Peroni
JOSÉ MARÃÂA GÓMEZ ANTÓN
JUAN CARLOS SUAREZ GALLEGO
YE MIN
HANS VAN DER LAAT
Blanco Adrian Alberto
DORA MARIA IBARBIA
Renato Roberto de Oliveira Gomiero
Elizabeth dos Passos Rosas Gomiero
BEDEL VENTURES LIMITED
Salmon S.A.
Old Stamp S.A.
SCIVIAS TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD
SCIVIAS TRUST MANAGMENET LTD
DORGON TRUST REG.
SAINT-PAUL FOUNDATION, Vaduz
HCHEGOLEVA LARISA
SHCHEGELSKY ANDREY
JOSE LUIS MOHAMED
Yang Hai Xiang
WANG YUNFENG
QIU CHEN
CHEN FU YING
Ni Yaobing
ZHU YUNXIANG
mao lijun
XU YUNQIANG
WANG BAO WANG
Wang Qiu Lan
Chen Lei
SHI JINHUA
Orlando Dovat Mela
Mr. Emre KURTTEPELI
MILAN BLUE S.A.
SIGTHOR SIGMARSSON
PANAFICO S.A.
VICTOR MESALLES CEBRIA
CB NOMINESS LIMITED
EIKON Mezzanine L.P.
CB SECRETARIES LIMITED
CONCEPT GROUP LIMITED
BUXTON LIMITED
Standard Bank Trust Co (IOM) Ltd as Trustee of The Gillett Trust
Standard Bank Trust Co (IOM) Ltd as Trustee of The Gillet Trust
KORETSKIY MAKSYM
MR. BEAT AUS DER AU
THE BEARER (AGENT  MR. DENIS LOW)
ROBERT HARRISON
TAKATOSHI KUWAHARA
MOUAMAR KIWAN
CHENG CHU HONG, LAWRENCE
HARIYANTO WIJAYA SARWONO LIM
FOUAD HABBAKI
UHG UNIVERSAL HOSPITAL GROUP
Wan Yu
Blaz STOJANOV
NURLAN AITMAMBETOV
JOHANN DAVID PIERIES
Siegfried Buenger
PAULA ESQUIVEL CARRILLO
Damian Diego Raul NIGRI
DAVID DEWAR, MCMILLAN
ADNAN KIWAN
KHEDER KIWAN
PIAO GUOGUANG
XU HONG TAO
MR. ALEXEY KONDRATYUK
TENON (IOM) NOMINEES LTD
Optimus Corporate Shareholder Limited  (former  Tenon (IOM) Corporate Shareholders Ltd.)
ROYAL SKANDIA LIFE ASSURANCE re EIB 4234 (RSKANDIA)
BASELAND DEVELOPMENT LTD.
GILFORD MANAGEMENT LTD.
Mr MAILANDER GERHARD
PETRA SCHWEINSHAUPT
Marc-Ludolf von Schmarsow
GUILLAUME, CLAUDE, JEAN-LOUIS OTRAGE
XU ZHEN
ROLANDO A. CHACON LOAIZA
MUNIVA GLOBAL VENTURES INC.
KARIN ANNA KALLMAN
TATIANA SEIKALY
FREDERICK SEIKALY
Bror Fredrik Karlsson
SCIVIAS TRUST MANAGENT LTD
Alvin Lo Kwok Tok
Jacqueline Chuang Mee
Luo Shu
DI PING
MR. NIKOLAY EREMIN
MARIA EUGENIA MOHAMED
HALEY ASSOCIATED INC.
HONG WEN
CHEN XINNING
XIE XUEFEI
ZHANG LING
HU HONGPING
Yan Hong
YOU JIASEN
Jasminder Mangat
TYMPHANY HOLDING B.V.
Andreas Markus Vetsch
KILMARI SERVICES LTD.
INFOTECH CARIBBEAN (ST LUCIA) LIMITED
Cory A. Giesselman
FABIO C. QUARADEGHINI
Mr. Ragnar THORISSON
IAN LAMOND RADFORD
MR. FLORIN CASPRUF
PGS VENTURES AS
DAMJAN GLUSICA
MILOS PROROKOVIC
Gladys Piriz and ROLANDO HERNANDEZ
KELVIN LOPEZ
KAREN DIPLAN
IVAN LOPEZ
ARIEL PABLO OPOCZYNSKI CHARNOVICH
Mr.Taher SUTERWALLA
Mr. Adil Azmi Ãâ€"ZDEN
MARIA ANGELICA GONZALEZ DE MOHAMED
Qi xiaoni
YU LAN
Silvia O GO
TIAN YU YUN
SUPER OCEAN LIMITED
HERMINE LOUISE RITA BONDE
Mrs. Nella UÅ AKOVA
SIMON ANTONY HILLS AND TRACEY SELENA HILLS
SIMON ANTONY HILLS AND AND TRACEY SELENA HILLS
Frontier Processing Ltd. BVI
Vitaly Tsando, Kirovogradskaya
BELGROVE LIMITED
Mr. ALEXANDRE KNIAZEV
Semapa Shipping and Trading ApS
Mr. Alexander Babakov
NADIM HADDAD and MONICA DE OLIVEIRA HADDAD (In Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
Gudmundur Olafsson
Mrs. Maria DIAMANTIDOU
ANDREAS FRANGOS
BOUAOUICH DRIS
ALEXEY SLAVIN
ABBOT GROUP PLC
CAPEVALE LIMITED
CLAUDIO OTERO RAMOS
Abdulqader Qassim Abdulla Alqassim
PING YA HOLDINGS LIMITED
HUA PENG HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED
MAXON HOLDINGS LTD
Upward Wealth Global Investment Limited
Wisdom Wise Limited
Mr. Alexander GANOPOLSKIY
GABRIELA ANGELICA MOHAMED
Praxis Secretaries Limited
Praxis Nominees Limited
Mr. Askarbek Jumabayev
ELENA IVANOVA
PETER VLUG
PROCESADORA INDUSTRIAL VENEZOLANA DE GRANOS PROINVEGRA PENSION FUND PRIVATE FOUNDATION
YANG YONGZHEN
Song Shuo Can
Mr. Huang Shih Tsai
TSANG WAI KEUNG
XU HAISHENG
LIU DECHUN
XIN XIAN MIAO
MA Ho Fai
LI LIYAN
HE GONG CAI
Meriyon Integrated Systems N.V
SGX Holdings Limited
SENTAREN VENTURES CORP.
MAGNOLIA TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE GTL TRUST
TINSLEY PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
LAM MAN YUK
Sheikh Saud Barjas Almraibdh
Shagdardulam SAMBALKHUNDEV
MR. ENGELS ROBERT ARIEN
WALKER CRIPS STOCKBROKERS
Kavan Choksi
Charles Friedrich
Mr. Orestis SERVETOPOULOS
IOANNIS KARAKADAS
ERICH ZIRM
Shaikh Mohamed Bin Sultan
HUANG ZHONG
Alison Jean Macintosh
Grandinex International Corp.
Blevins Franks Alpha Limited
BRUNO S. VALSANGIACOMO
MARIANA LUCA
DA SILVA RIGO DE RIGHI Neli
ACBN
David Murdoch Royce
Banyu Biru Djarot
E VALLEY LIMITED
WANG XIAOLU
ZHANG JINGUI
SHAO HUI
XU ZHUO WEI
GUO CHUNJIE
ANDERSON JOSE MACIEL
DAI RAN
Hong Yuan
LIN HAIJIE
STEFANOS GIANNITSAS
WERNER HAAS
Mary Ghobrial
OSAMA SHAWKY GELIAT SORIAL
ANDREAS ROBERT GROMOTKA
CARLOS WYSOKIKAMIEN KNOPF
GRAHAM LUCKING
The Law Trust (Cyprus) Ltd
Yury Pomortsev
Pavel Filippov
MANUEL CARRERA LOPEZ
XILISOFT CORPORATION
Riccardo Pacci
Patrizia Ponzali
ROMKJE ANNET KEPPEL
W.S.W. NOMINEES   LIMITED
MR GRAHM LUCKING
SHOKRAN LTD.
THEOPHILUS GEORGE CONSTANTINOU
NOVATOR MALTA LTD.
INDORAMA GLOBAL FINANCE LIMITED
FreZZko Business Inc.
ARLINGTON CAPITAL LTD.
HU LING YAN
WEI RUQIN
CHEUNG PUI YEE
CHAN HUNG KIT, KENNETH
OR YI TUNG
BRENDAN JOHN HYNES
URALSIB IB HOLDING AG
Mirco Lombardi
Sumatran Africa
OXANA NESPOSUDNYAYA
ROYAL FIDUCIARY GROUP LTD.
ZHAO WEIHUA
WANG YULONG
COSMAI LUCA MARIA
Tuberosa Ltd.
Protey Group Ltd.
NOTTINHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED
NOTTINGHAM HOLDING LTD
NOTTINGHAM HOLDING
SearchGold Resources Inc.
ABANICO LTD.
Nottingham Holdings Ltd.
ALTAN RIO MINERALS LIMITED
PANG HAIDONG
Notthingham Holding Limited
KYU SEIGEN
KYU SEIHIN
KYU ARAN
KYU SEIETSU
KYU EIKAN
ZAN TAO
Lu Zhiyong
Zhang Xiaoxia
SONG ZHIJUN
XIUNI CAI
JI SHUTIAN
XU JINGJING
AQUABACH LIMITED
LI JIN
Suleman Mohamed Hasham
Yasser Suleman Harunani
Mr. Naheed Kadernani
Harji Jadava Varsani
Naran Kalyan Patel
ARSH CAPITAL LTD
JI RENZHONG
FAR EXCEL GROUP (HK) LIMITED
Praxis Trustees Limited - as trustee of the CDC Trust
CVM Magnesium
MAYO MANAGEMENT LTD
CONRAD ORIENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
KREMTEX PREMIER INC
Property Syndications Group Limited
IMART PRODUCTS LTD
Imart Products Ltd.
Acorn International Limited
Close Trustee (IOM) Limited
GARY BENNETT
ROBERT ALAN VAUGHAN
WONG Pui Wan
CHOY Hoi Bun
ZHI PING HAROLD DING
Praxis Trustees Limited - as trustee of the Keys Trust
Praxis Trustees Limited - as trustee of the CSA Trust
Praxis Trustees Limited
CALIFORNIA LTD.
Arni Thor Arnarson
Kennedy Private trust Company Limited as trustees of the Kennedy Family Disc
LIU LIQUN
VALERIY IVANOVICH NAZAROV
SAVOTIN KONSTATIN YURIEVICH
MS DE SORNAY Varinka
CLAMORGAN HOLDINGS LTD.
FORTUNE  INVESTEMENT LTD.
BENADO CORPORATION
PREVIA HOLDING CORPORATION
MR. NIKOLAY BOGACHEV
Moonlight Investments Ltd.
LEEN HOLDING S.A.
BELLEVUE SERVICES S.A.
VASYLKIVSKYI, IVAN
SPIDER LTD
Pointon Seville Limited
Kundun Holdings Limited
York Ltd.
XU XIAOJIAN
Chen Bin Bin
Professional Shareholding Services Ltd
KALOSHAR LIMITED
CBC Consulting Inc.
AFFINITY NOMINEES LIMITED
RONALD J MELTZER PENSION TRUST  2120 1001 4TH AVE PLAZA
ALEXANDER C LINDSEY
AL HIND FOUNDATION, Vaduz
M. SELIMUZZAMAN
BILTRUST MANAGEMENT LTD.
ROWIST FOUNDATION
FONDATION MAKTOUB
Ciluve Foundation
Oulna Foundation
Foresite Ltd.
FM Trading Corporation Ltd
Nova Global Ltd
Professional Consulting Services Ltd.
SOLLCIAH CORPORATION
BELAIR LIMITED
Olando Limited
Calan Limited
FICAVI INVESTMENTS COMPANY
COSMOPOLITAN INVESTMENT GROUP S.A.
OPEN CONCORDS INVESTMENTS CORP.
Market Emerging Development Export Ltd. (MEDEX).
VISION INDUSTRY CO.
Wotan Capitals Limited
Sereness Ltd.
ZHAO YIMING
CHEN JIE
PAN XIAOYU
CHEN ZHI ZHENG
ELGALLAL ABDELGALIL
Salim F.I Sayegh
PAN XIAO YU
MAO WEN TAO
QIN WEI
Tian Rongxia
SUN HONG
Chen Meirong
FONG TING
MERVYN ISAACSON
HUANG XINGHAI
JIANG LI XIN
PATRICK J. HOPKINS
RAYMOND JAMES BRAGG
LETTE FOUNDATION
LI-YUN CHEN
LEE HON PAN
Stuart Derek Maurice Perry
WU XU
CARLOS ENRIQUE RIVERA PRADO
NORMA AIDA RIVERA PRADO DE ESCOTO
NORMA IRMA PRADO DE RIVERA
HATHERLEY LIMITED
MR. REMIGIO ACCOMO
ENCLAR BUSINESS LTD.
CAMBERWELL LTD.
Trader Investment Development Limited
Trusty Investment (Group) Limited
CHEN, HUANFENG
LIAO,ZIYANG
CHUANG, TING-CHEN
XU GUOJUN
BAO SHUFENG
SONG SHI PENG
LAM Pei Le
DENIS BOGDANOV
ZHANG LIXIN
Benco limited
EVERLUSTRE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
DANIEL ALBERTO RIVERA PRADO
CARLOS ALBERTO RIVERA XATRUCH
MRS DAMREE DEVIANEE SOOKARAM
JEAN L. DUCRUET
ROGER L. DUCRUET
LOUIS R. DUCRUET
ARNGRÃÂMUR JÓHANNSSON
Can Ergenekon
ANDREY VITALYEVICH GAYVORONSKIY
Mr. Reful SASO
STEPHAN ROH
Kavis Investments Inc
IGOR LUTTS
VLADIMIR DENISOV
SERIATICA CONSULTANTS LIMITED
STG Holdings Limited
STAR METRO LIMITED
CANDESCENCE LIMITED
Mr. Hamed Demyati
OCEAN CITY LIMITED
LEBEDEV ROMAN
TSANG CHEUNG FUNG, KENNY
CHOY YUK
Zhang Zhongfei
MOHAMED AHMED ABDELHADI
AQUA NOMINEES LIMITED
Pacific Link Group Limited
Jam Capital Management
LI ZHOUXUAN
Sengis Management S. A.
Laduree Trading S.A.
HATHERLEY LIMITED (REPUBLIC OF SEYCHELLES)
ARKINTON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
DUNSTONE LTD.
SHERATON TOWERS, SAIGON, 88 DONG KHOI STREET, DISTRICT 1, HCMC, VIETNAM
LIU YUJIAO
David Sancho Shimizu
CHEN JIN WU
Lubos Janica
CAO BIN
Hegel Roberto Nicolau Morhy and Edslaine Cristina Peres Morhy (In Joint Tenancy With Right of Survivorship)
Hegel Roberto Nicolau Morhy and Fernando Peres Morhy (In Joint Tenancy With Right of Survivorship)
Hegel Roberto Nicolau Morhy and Ricardo Peres Morhy (In Joint Tenancy With Right Of Survivorship)
HEGEL ROBERTO NICOLAU MORHY  and RICARDO PERES MORHY (In Joint Tenancy with right of Survivorship)
MR. SIGURDUR HELGASON & MRS. KIRSTIN FLYGENRRING
Angela Margaret Jackson
The Elrewa Wikiwson
ESAMELDIN AHMED ABDELHADI
SUN JIANCHENG
WANG JI
Tang Xiao Juan
TimeRich Capital Consulting Limited
Cassion Technology Limited
GBT Global Limited
PENDLE & BRAITHWAITE NOMINEES LTD.
S.P.S Sociedade de prestação de servicios limited
TYLTRAL LIMITED
EFFICIENT LIMITED
MPS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Visionary Gateway Inc
LUTEA (HONG KONG) LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE LUTEA HONG KONG MASTER PENSION PLAN-WINN
SHEN JIANGUO
TAO ZHANG
BEARER HOTEX NOMINEE (NO 1)  LIMITED
KHYRA SDN BHD
GRAMPIAN MANAGERS LTD
Frontier Provessing Ltd
BOB TULLET
MR. ALEXANDER VETROV
Mihai Moldoveanu
PETER BOEL
KJELD MICHAEL OLSEN
AL, THANI, ABDUL AZIZ BIN JASSIM BIN HAMAD
TOP CAPITAL (H.K. ) LIMITED
THE EAGLE GROUP OF COMPANIES
Michael Onatski
Andrey Tsvetkov
MR. IBRAHIM HUSSEIN ABU-RAGHEB
Eliana Khoury
SANDRA FRANCESCA LIGORIO
Leung Hoi Yan
Speedy Time Investments Limited
Lo Wing Sang
HANG CHENG
MR. TAM CHI MING
Mr. Ali Demyati
Khatira Abutalibova
Muzaffar Bahlulov
Salim F. I. Sayegh
BAI ZHI FENG
WANG SHUNXIANG
YUAN JUN
NIZAR NASRI
Mrs. Saule Akhmetova
Maria-Johanna Rosa Melchiora Antonia Schenk Grafin Von Stauffenberg-Williams
TSENG SHIN HONG
Le Guezennec Guy, Serge
Felbrigg (BVI) Limited
Astronomy Domine Limited
WOYES LIMITED
ELOMADRIA LIMITED
Bykadorov vadym
Lamya Nasir Kamal
Nasir Murtuza Kamal and Asma Nasir Kamal(jointly with right of survivorship)
Durraiya Nasir Kamal and Rasha Nasir Kamal(jointly with right og survivorship)
MR. AYAD HACHEM
TERESA MERCEDES FEOLI BUITRAGO
Victoria SanJuan Feoli
MOISES CABABIE
Mr. Petr Nemec
Excel Concord Development Ltd.
ALICIA D. CURRY
THE BEARER(AGENT)JUHO VILLE HENRIKKI PARPOLA
CREST INTERNATIONAL KFT
Interstellar Enterprises Limited
AEQUITAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
GORAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
POMOR HOLDINGS LIMITED
Cheetah International Investments Ltd
Höegh Capital Partners(PE) Three Limited
GADUS INTERNATIONAL
HOEGH CAPITAL PARTNERS (PE) LIMITED
HUANG XIAO PING
Tsai, Huei-Ming
SHUWEN CHEN ep BERNARD
YAN ZHIMEI
HAO RONGSHAN
QIAN HONG MING
XIANG QIONG YING
ZHAO BO
Melville Dunbar Associates (UK) Limited
HUANG SU-FANG
JON ADALBJORN JONSSON
RUNOLFUR VIGFUS JOHANNSSON
Abraham Shapira
EIFFEL ENTERPRISES LTD
Liu Jianmin
WEI YAN
MATTHEW JULIUS WELSH
GARNETT & SONS R.E.I.T INC.
YEHUDIT LEVINA
CHEN YAOQIAN
MONTANA-QUON RANDOLPH
Itochu Taiwan Corporation
Sunshine Holiday Limited
Fidux Trust Company Limited as trustees of the Zavi Trust
EIFFEL ENTERPRISES LTD.
NG CHI KEUNG
Lipimar Holdings Inc
KAI YUAN JI
HENG LYE HUAT
ZABARO LIMITED
MARCONI LIMITED
Karma Ltd.
Rosemina Ltd
Halobo Ltd.
Halobo World Ltd.
CROES, CLYDE FLORENCE
HARDIE OVERSES LTD.
BEIJIN CEMENT INVESTMENTS LTD.
SOCIAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (to be renamed as STARLITE PRODUCTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED)
ROBERT SHAW MAHARRY
CENTRAL CHINA GOADFIELDS PLC
CENTRAL CHINA GOLDFIELDS PLC
CENTRAL CHINA GOADFIELDS PKC
Crystal Lake Investment Holdings Limited
Peng Yudong
KJARTAN RIST
Höegh Capital Partners (PE) Two Limited
MELEWAR INDUSTRIAL GROUP BERHAD
MINERVA NOMINEES ONE LIMITED
Belham Holdings Limited
WIDEGATE OVERSEAS LTD
ARABESQUE FOUNDATION
TAN TUNG CHEUK
TAI, Ming Jen
TANG, JACKY LEUNG HANG
KIM TAE SUB
HUI SHE FAI
Dong Jing Wei
DO TUAN ANH
MR. AKHMET KAMALDINOV
HUI MAN FAN, CINDY
PLATINUM EQUITY LIMITED
CHOI KA LOY
YANG YIBIN
MATCO LIMITED
LERO GOLD CORPORATION
Lai Wah Holdings Limited
BIRGIR BIELTVELDT
VIDSKIPTAHUSID EHF.
Boris Lalovic
LAM SIN TAK
Jorgen Beckmann Aagaard
Mr. Petr Minarik
MR. STEINUNN JONSDOTTIR
TNIA BOUREAU ALVARES DA SILVA
SHI XIAODONG
LI CHI NUNG SIMON
IAN ROBERT DOVE
ANTHONY THOMAS GRIMES
IAN RICHARD SWINDALE
GLOBSE RV INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
IoMCSL Directors Limited
YUAN RUEI CHI
MR. DMITRY KOSTYGIN
TU LI MIN
YUAN CHENG-CHE
DAVID COLANGELO
YUAN, RUEI CHI
YUAN, CHENG CHE
KINGSWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
YASUHIKO ONO
LEV OKHOTIN
Sergey Kovalevskiy
LH CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Fouad DEIRI
LAU YEE LIN
HO YUEN KONG
SIU, Yui
Europa Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited
Kan Kit Yi
Cheung Lo Tin Jessie
Mui Wing Yin
Securities House Nominees Inc. (Mauritius)
NIMINI GOLD HOLDINGS CORP.
Alain E. Roch of 1800 McGill College Avenue and Jules Brossard of 1000 de la Gauchetiere O (Jointly)
KFE Hong Kong Co., Ltd.
Professional Shareholding Services Ltd.
Thomas Thang Do Doran
GRAND BAIE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
ASTRA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
GRAHAM KENNETH HAMMOND
JACQUES BALDASSARI
ZHU SHUFANG
Sze Thye Group Limited
TAM SIU CHAM
MA Siu Wah, Eugenia
WANG Weiqun
Yuan Jianyong
ZHONGLAI LIU
Xu Xiao
Matthew Bradley
LAIMONAS VASKEVICIUS
MRS. NATALIA GALETSKAYA
ALAN NEE
LIN FEI
VARNAVAS VARNAVA
YIANNAKIS CHRISTODOULOU
SOFIE CHARLOTTE LINDAHL
CLINIC EVOLUTION SYSTEM LIMITED
GENESIS MEDICARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
LU HUIJIE
Petrov Pyotr
Samson Eignarhaldsfelag ehf
AFRICAN AURA MINING INC.
RUPERT GILDENHUYS
Ali Jan Van
MELEWAR EQUITIES (BVI) LTD.
AUSTPRO LIMITED
CHELSEA CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
HUANG JIAN
ALEXEY NEFEDOV
Chen Kam Tai
Jordans Nominees (Iberia) Limited
Jordan Nominiees (Gibraltar) Limited
BDO FIDECS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSSTEE
BDO FIDECS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE HAIQU TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as TRUSTEE OF THE VENETIAN TRUST
CAI JUNJIE
LEUNG YAU CHUEN JASPER
LIU QINGBO
DONG JINGWEI
TANG XU TING
GAO QUN
ZHAO DONG QIANG
LIU CONG BIN
WEIPING HUANG
LAI HING KWONG, JOSEPH
Castellum Fiducia (Nominees) Limited
Budrqgchaa, Tseenee
CHAN ALBERT WAI TAI
Lion Fiduciary (Asia) Limited
Belgrave Capital Limited
RICARDO OMAR GIUSTI
CLAUDIO MARCELO CURTI
Mr. Dimitrios BARTZALKIS and Mr. Iraklis BARTZALKIS
ZHANG YE DONG
SUN HANXIAO
LIECHONG LI
Leung, Miu Yi
CASTELLUM FIDUCIAA NOMINEES LIMITED
CASTELLUM FIDUCIA NOMINEES LIMITED
BONITO TRUST
MARK STEPHEN PEPPER
MRS HOLDING LTD.
TRANSFORMATION LIMITED
EPSILON NOMINEES LTD.
LUCKY STAR EQUITIES CORP.
SERTEX TRADING BUSINESS LTD.
TERPIA LIMITED ex AUDINA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD.
PLATINUM INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LTD
CARA LIMITED
SMART Holdings Group Inc.
MARTINS & MARTINS LTD.
NOVATRADE HOLDINGS LTD.
RENIX HOLDING LTD.
CLAMORGAN HOLDINGS LTD
RENIX FINANCE CORP.
IRIS-WIRELESS WORLD LTD.
KELLA INVESTMENTS DEVELOP CO.
LEEN ASSETS LIMITED
LEEN HOLDING S.A
OVLAS TRADING S.A.
THE COLONIAL SOUTH CAROLINA SETTLEMENT
RITA INDRIAWATI
FARID A. KHOURY
Singleton, David Ralph
GRANT THORNTON STONEHAGE AS TRUSTEES OF THE DAVID WHITAKER FURB
Atlantis Management & Finance Limited
Kundun Holding Limited
GOLDEN CENTRE INTERNATIONAL S.A.
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED & OLIVIER DUNANT AS CO-TRUSTEES OF THE PINK PETAL PROPERTIES TRUST
Pennine Capital Limited
ARIANNOL (NOMINEES) LIMITED
Ira Evan Blumenthal
Guy Patrick Weiser Dit Wyser-Pratte
CHAN Wing Ching
ROYAL SKANDIA LIFE ASSURANCE LIMITED
Natvarun Sawettaporn
Rozel Trustees (Channel Islands) Limited as Trustees of the David Whitaker FURB Trust
Alexandru loan Teodorescu
Samina Durrani
Vladimir Smoilo
MARTEN HERMAN VAN GENT
Rupert Charles Burgess
ALMUDENA COTERON
Clearwater Nominees Limited
BUSINESS ENVIROMENT GROUP LIMITED
DAVID KENNEDY (SENIOR)
David Kennedy Snr
Pierre Daoust
Fiman Trustees Limited of Fiman House
EBC MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
EUROPEAN SUPPORT SERVICES LTD.
TUNKU IDALYN MAZURA BTE TUNKU ISKANDAR
MANEESA BTE AHMAD
MINERVA FIDUCIARY SERVICES (MAURITIUS) LIMITED
AHMED ISMAEL BASHEE
Trevor Blake NEWTON
PELARAN LIMITED
CHRYSTALLINE LIMITED
EMPIRE LIMITED
Cheung Hok Yau
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED, PHILIPPE WICK & GREGOIRE VAUCHER AS TRUSTEE OF THE DAKI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustee of THE DELBEN TRUST
ESLARE LIMITED
LIN, HWEI-MEI
SINO BIG INVESTMENT LIMITED
CUI SHI XING
JIA WEN
CEN, SHAONENG
DUAN CUNPING, JACK
GOLDEN LEAF ASIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
JIA CHUNNING
CHEUNG YIU WAH
Mrs Wang Yu
PETER XIAOFENG CHEN
MAK YIU KWONG
ROYALINKS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
THEODOR GUOBERGSSON
ERSTE BANK  OF OESTERREICHISCHEN
FIRST ROCK TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE VENICE SETTLEMENT
Royal Tara Investments Limited
CRYSTALLINE LIMITED
Chamberlain Heritage Services Limited
Chamberlain Trustees Limited
Clemson Resources Corp.
KINDEAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Moon Shine Investment Limited
MOST ADVANCE INTETRNATIONAL LTD
GH Property Holdings Limited
TEXON OVERSEAS
THM Invest APS
Abbas, Amina & Hussein Naji Woollacoombe
Wen Dan
GRIGORY KAIL
Sophie Pickett
Jean Daoust
YI ZHI GUO
THE BEARER (MR. DMITRY MIRONOV)
SYSOEVA IRINA NIKOLAEVNA
KYRIAKOS HADJIKYRIAKOS
BOZIDARKA KOMLEJNOVIC
AUDINA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
Orion Corporate Administration Ltd.
Patrick Roy
BURNEY INVESTMENTS LTD.
Soeren N. Jensen
MRS. KOMAROVA ANNA
LAKE FOREST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SHEN WEIHONG
XU RUOHAN
HUANG GUO
CHENG, Yee Fai Fred
YEUNG, Wah Chung Joe
MARR GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
HU CHUANPING
ZHU HAI CHEN
DU HUI
ZENG, Manqi
YANXIONG QIU
Anais Montin
Laurent Aron Cohen
WONG WILSON
CHEUNG FEI PANG
ZHANG, Jinxin
CHEN, JING
HO FUI YUNG
Mr. Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Abdulraheem Khouri
INVESTMENT SELECT FUND
MR. PARAS CHORDIA
MR. KETAN KANTILAL SHAH
PARSHWA INTERNATIONAL LTD
RAK0ESH LALITKUMAR SHAH
CHINA DIAMOND CORPORATION LTD
Tomel Holdings Ltd.
BWT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Carl Richard Christensen
EINAR AGUSTSSON
Geert Trappeniers
Andrei Valerievich Boiko
MR. VLADIMIRS HALDINS
MRS. MARIETTA GLADKOVSKAIA
PEMBROOK LAW CORPORATION
DOMLIAR  LIMITED
SIMON JOHN LAWRENCE
Shamil Omar
Mandy Limited
VADIM POPOV
Timur Gafarov
LEVINAS EDUARDAS
RCB HOLDINGS LIJITED
RCB HOLDINGS LIMITED
Barefield Nominees (IOM) Limited A/c LT
Mighty Kingdom Investments Ltd.
AUDINA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
WINNIE SCHWEITZER
MARGULAN SEISSEMBAYEV
CALYER LIMITED
MR. DING RONGXIANG
YU YIPING WALLACE
Midland Investment Limited
MORE SERVICES LIMITED
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRESTEE OF THE BLOOMSBURY TRUST
LARKIN CORP.
AAGIB MOHAMED MURGAB
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE ARCHYMED TRUST
VFS HOLDINGS LTD.
WONG LEE PING
LEUNG Sai Hung
CHUNG KONG SANG, JOSEPH
Wang Wenhui
Chan Ai Lun Alan
YEH MALAN TUNG
CHERISHA JWELERY CO., LTD.
CUI ZHI JUN
SU YANLI
SUTECH LTD
ZHANG WENJUN
HUANG HAI HONG (HONOR)
HSKA INVESTMENTS INC
Optimus Corporate Shareholder Limited
YALE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
EPD Company Limited
Philip Anthony James
Sarko a/s
MR. ALEXEY ZAYTSEV
Liubov Pankratova
Pham Thanh Do
Haruji SHIKATO
Mr.OLEKSANDR KALENKOV
GETWAY SA
WILLIAM ARTHUR OWENS
WANG LING
Albion Investment Foundation
Christoph Johannes Nikolaus Stoecker
KSD Company Limited
GCD Company Limited
Connaught Investment Holdings Ltd
PAUL JOSEPH FREER
Schirm Private Equity LP
Jared Brett ROTSHCHILD
Marie J.C. PEPERSTRAETE
FAN QIU HUA
DU QIANG
Maarten Herman Van Gent
MORGAN ANDERSON & WHITTER LLC /MR. RICARDO VASQUEZ
MORGAN ANDERSON & WHITTER LLC / MR. RICARDO VASQUE
Jeffrey Thomas Richardson
Lydia Nel
Alexander Hamilton
Stephen Dawkins
MR. SERGIY MILYUTIN
A.F. Nominees Limited and G.R. Nominees Limited
MR ROBERT ARIEN ENGELS
MONICA TUDOR
CHATSWORTH LTD
PENDLE & BRAITHWAIT NOMINEES LIMITED
LOUVRE NOMINEES TWO  LTD
LOUVRE NOMINEES ONE  LTD
Louvre Nominees One  Limited
COLBORNE ESTATES OVERSEAS LIMITED
JAMIE LYN FU
Kung Wai Chee Annie
QIU ZHI HUI
Liew Seat Chin
BEIJING TONG GANG DA SHENG TRADE CO., LTD
LIN ZHE
XIE RONG XING
Intersources Corporation
YUAN SUQIN
WEI HSU-PING
ZENITH ENTERPRISES LIMITED
The Hassler 43 Foundation
SONG GANG
Anders Wall
NEW CYRUS FOUNDATION
COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE DU LION D' ARGENT
FUNG WAI KIT
KYAW THEIN LWIN
North Attantic Trust Co.
Veronika Fedorova
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE OF THE LANA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LIMITED and OLIVER DUNANT as TRUSTEE OF THE RAMESSES TRUST
JEN CHENG LING
Alisher Aripkhodzhaev
SVETLANA BOIARKINA
Alberta Oil Sands Inc
Genesis Healthcare (H.K.) Limited
HO SIEW MEE SHIRLEY
African Dawn Equity Partners Ltd.
MANO RIVER IRON ORE HOLDINGS LTD.
ANGLO DUTCH TRUST & INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
WANG XIAOJUN
Deborah WOODS
FISTRAL LTD.
LEE BEOM JUN
MR. AARON SHILLING DOWNHAYES
MONIKA KAYE OSTROWSKI
LULU MARLUKI
ETERNAL INTERNATIONAL HOLDING GROUP LIMITED
MR SAMIR BAHNAM
CITI-CASTLE LIMITED
Chen Yun Chuo
Chen Yunchuo
Sheng Feng
CHEN BAOLIN
JEN, TING-CHUNG
HUANG ZAO HONG
LEUNG CHI KONG
CHAN MAN TAT
ZHANG JING LI
Jin Zhengmu
Stanley Earl Frost
ORION TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED (NZ Limited Company)
Mr. ANATOLII PESHKO
BERNSHTAM ELENA
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited and Continental Trust Limited as Trustees of the Bellona Settlement
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited and Me. Olivier Dunant as Trustees of the Centau Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE ZULU TRUST
MILLENIUM NOMINEES LIMITED
SUNGOLD NOMINEES LTD
GIBRO NOMINEES LIMITED
MISS LAM KWAN
YASUSHI KINOSHITA
WEALTH PROTECTION LIMITED
Zhe Shuang Investment Holdings Group Ltd
Arts Alliance Media Investments Ltd
Denim Equities Unlimited (ex Denim Equities S.A.)
GAO ZHURONG
Asia Holding Limited
BRIAN DUIGNAN
Second Court Limitcd
Whitmill Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited
LIN HONBIN
KO LOK PING MARIA GENOVEFFA
LO KOU HONG
MA ZUOSHENG
Yang Cuihua
Zhang Xiaoyun
QIU, Meiyan
MR. OIANNIS VOUYOUKAS
MR. GIRAR GERARDOS
MR. COSTAS BOUYOUKAS
MS. MARIA VOYOUKA
Christian Schneider
Karima Dallal  ép Schneider
BERNSTHAM EVGNEY
BERNSHTAM EVGENY
QIAN JIANRONG
Ms. Yu Zhao
CHU LUK CHUN, CECILIA
PRIVATE GOLD EQUITIES EXCHANGE LIMITED
SCIVAS TRUST MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SCIVIAS TRUST MANAGMENT LTD.
Minerva Nominee One Limted
LFDI CORPORATE DIRECTORS LIMITED
ANTHONY CHARLES WHITE
GAININVEST LIMITED
WANG JUNQIANG
ECS INTERNATIONAL NOMINEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
LION ROCK LIMITED
Noble Nominees Ltd.
Walid Hajj
ZIAD KADDOURA
CHARAFEDDINE MOHAMAD KAMAL
Noble Trustees Ltd
Noble Trustees Ltd.
Globe Trsutees Limted
Sphere Trustees Limited
Helene Mathieu
Judd Munro
PAUL DAOUST CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Mohemed Bashir Asaria
DEVIR KUMAR SOLANKI
KENCANA CAPITAL SDN BHD - COMPANY REGISTRATION NO: 540499W
YANG WEN TAO
Mr David James Wong
LEDAN BOARD MANAGEMENT LTD.
AUDINA MANAGEMENT SERVICES
FLEETWAY LEASING LTD
SIVIAS TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD
Mr. Avraam Karipi
AOKI KEIKICHI
SIMON ANTONY HILLS
VAN STRATUM, IAN HUGH WILLIAM
Mrs. Li Wu FEHLMANN
Leslie Cecil Cohen
Mrs. Tatiana NEVELSHTEIN
ZHOU LIXIN
LEAFWALL HOLDING CORP.
MELEWAR EQUITIES (BVI) LTD
ZHANG JIAN MING (JIMMY)
Ms Hong Liu
T H Cement Holdings Limited
PALOSAN LTD.
RAMPLEY LIMITED-BAH
SELWOOD LIMITED-BAH
XU CHUAN GANG
SHEN LI
XU ZE XIAN
ARNAR GUDJONSSON
Dumitru Onica
CESARINA MARIA RIVA
Jason Marsh
Wang Jingquan
WANG, QIANWEN
Tang Manni
HONEY NOMINEES LTD.
Hyde Park Gate Limited
ORCA INVESTMENT LIMITED
Guinness Mahon Trust Corporation Ltd.
Buzu Ludmila
COSMIN LAURENTUI CIUCA
Mr. Victor VANEA
MR. DAVID POLAND
MARCEL YECID AVILA CASTAÑEDA
SILVER RENAISSANCE INC.
CORPORATE AND CHANCERY NOMINEES LIMITED
SYSTEK INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
WONG SIU HONG
CARLOS AUGUSTO MEDINA SIERVO
COR TOWER GROUP, INC.
JOSE ANTONIO ARANA YEPEZ
MARIO ALVAREZ
ALVAREZ AND ALVAREZ IRREVOCABLE TRUST
BURLING INVESTMENTS LTD
DAVID JAMES WONG
SILVER GRANT INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Tavasil Mahdi SYED
BENTWORTH HOLDINGS LIMITED
Sino-Ocean Land (Hong Kong) Limited
YRAMAR LIMITED
Hadelbeg Ltd.
Water Resources Limited (FORMER NAME: Hongkong Zhongji Jiahua Limited)
PANG Che Kwan Gigi
HSIN Kuan Yew Michael
SJU Limited
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEE CO. LIMITED
Mr.Igor MURAVYEV
XIAO ZUHE
LI MEILIAN
DE BUOR DE LA VOY, Thibaut Olivier M.R.
SHINYA TERUI
MASARU ITSUKAICHI
MIRABAND HOLDINGS LTD
POLARIS SECURITIES LTD
Polaris Securities Limited
SHU HONGLIANG
JINFENG (HK) INTERNATIONAL MINING COMPANY LIMITED
Grandinex International Corp
VASILY MAKAROV
Alexandr Shipulin
Anatoly A. Novikov`
Han Jing
RIGU MARINE S.A.
CASTELLUM FIDUCIA TRUST REG. HAUS RECHSTEINER
HUANG WEN ZHI (C/O GM SERVICES LIMITED)
LOUVRE NOMINEES TWO   LTD
TIMOTHY PAUL MURPHY
WU ZHIZHONG
ZHANG HAIBIN
HONG LIJUN
LAU LAI MEI MILDRED
ZHANG GUANGHANG
CHEN, TEK HSIN
ZHONG HUA YING
Lu Yicun
Zhang Hong Hua
GAO MEI
XUE HUA
CHAI HUA
VIVEK GUJADHUR
Ariannol (Trust Company) Limited
Melrose Transport
United Group Holdings Limited
L.A. CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
GOLDEN HORSE NINE DRAGON LAKE HOLDING LIMITED
North Atlantic Trust Co. Limited As Trustee of the Amended Harris Family Trust
Vantage Investment Foundation
ALEXEY SOLOMAKHOV
Louisa Treger
RICKY ALLAN CUMES
REYNOLDS Grant Louis
Mats Brager
Li Rongguang
BANSCO & CO.
Fuseworx Inc.
FONS EIGNARHALDSFELAG EHF
Maria Elisa Larroy
Perfecto Lopez Romero
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited and Olivier Dunant as trustees of the Alto Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE FORYOU TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. as TRUSTEE OF THE HARLEQUIN TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CMPANY LIMITED as Trustees of the NATABIS TRUST
Arne Silvis
EXCEL SERVICES LTD
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustees of the NATABIS TRUST
NORTH ATLNATIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustees of the ST-FRANCOIS DE SALLES TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMAPNY LTD AS TRUSTEE THE RIP TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPNAY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE TRIANON TRUST
THE PRANMO FOUNDATION
HANNAH LEAH NORTON
REBECCA SARAH NORTON
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINNEE COMPANY LIMITED
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE POLLAIOLO TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustee of the De Medici Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE LUDO TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustee THE SAMOYED TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE, THE FRENE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE HERMITAGE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMAPNY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE STONEHENGE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED As Trustees of the ELMO TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustees of the QUEENSBRIDGE TRUST
JHUREMALANI, Anil Lal
Axmin Inc.
XIE JIU ZAI
DOSSE JEAN PIERRE
SUN JIAJUN
GRANINEX INTERNATIONAL CORP.
CHIM CHUN KWAN SANDY
Guo Yi Jun
YIP CHUN CHING
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE OF THE SAN MICHELLE TRUST
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the London Eye Trust
Grace Yehuai Chen
THE LACHESIS TRUST COMPANY as Trustee of the Hulton Trust
Pharaoh Limited
LI JING
STEVEN DAVID FIELDMAN
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE RAJA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AND OLIVER DUNANT as Trustees of the Mykerinos Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE TILLEUL TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEES CO., LTD
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LTD as trustee The Gazelle Trust
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the Olympic Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD as Trustee of THE DEXTER TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE, THE DEXTER TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE POLAR TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE, THE GANCHA TRUST
MR. ILYA KIFMAN
Walter Rasmussen
GU ZHIHAO
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE GHIRLANDAIO TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE MAXAMILLION TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD.AS TRUSTEE THE MAXAMILLION TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE,THE GILBERTA TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE HERAKLION TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE I.C.V. TRUST
Maxico Limited
Dalmasi Limited
JIANG MEI
WU JIALING
HE XUEJUN
Zhou Jie
WU RONGHUI
WAN PAK KUEN
XIANG JIANMIN
SU XIN
MASAERATI HOLDINGS LIMITED
MASERATI HOLDINGS LIMITED
SINOVUS MINING LTD
LAW KWOK MING
LO KWUN MING
SOVEREIGN DIRECTORS (CI) LIMITED
VALE LIMITED
SHAPIRA ABRAHAM
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the Pipous Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AND OLIVIER DUNANT as Trustees of  the Amotex Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE NANCYROCO TRUST
PRAXIS SECRETARIES LTD.
Terpia Limited (former name: Audina Management Services Ltd.)
ACQUARIUS TRUST COMPANY  LIMITED
AQUARIUS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
ACQUARIUS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
ACQUARIUS SERVICES LIMITED
LUI OI YUK
JEFFREY GRANT NORTON
ANNE CHRISTINE NORTON
Peter George Hutching
Mr. Dusko PEROVIC
ANATOLY TAMILIN
MARKARIO INTERNATIONAL LTD
EDMUND WANG
HUANG DENNIS CHONG
PIERRE MAURICE DAOUST
RAVI HINDUJA & SHIV HINDUJA
SIMRAN HINDUJA & SHARAN HINDUJA
DILIP KUMAR KHUBCHAND GUNAMAL KARAMCHANDANI
CORE Limited
Raymond Kearney
Nottingham Holding lLimited
NOTHINGHAM HOLDING LIMITED
HANSA HIRANANDANI
Chester International Investments Ltd
EUROFUND LIMITED
PRAKASH KHUBCHAND GUNAMAL KARAMCHANDANI
Jesicca Guerrero
Jose Manuel Guerrero
Sylvie Normandin
Ramiro Guerrero
MA Ltd.
GILLES, JULIEN, SERGE LEDOS
JEAN-FRANCOIS, ROGER TOUILLAUD
AMAURY, BERNARD, MANE, SIMON
TUCKWOOD MIDDLE EAST LTD
Granicus Resources Holdings Corporation
lbex Resources Limited
ZHU XINDA
CHEN JIXIAN
MAO PEIMING
Huang Meiqing
YE XIAOLI
ZHANG HAI TAO
ZHU HONG
ZHU YUE XIAN
LIU KANG
Nicos Hajinicolaou
Dennis Graeven H.G.G.
SCVIAS TRUST MANAGEMENT LIMITED
NELCOR INVESTMENTS LTD.
NF Nominees Limited (Ex RFG Nominees Limited)
MERLIN GROUP (CLIENT) LIMITED
NF Nominees Limited
NF SECRETARIES LIMITED (EX: RFG SECRETARIES LIMITED)
Teamwork Limited
Richluck Investment Limited
Fame Asia International Group Limited
Vistek Global International Development Limited
Pacifictop Standard Development Limited
SPU LIMITED
BRESLOW MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SPD LIMITED
EQUALIA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD.
FONDATION JADZIA S.A.
Pollux Corporate Services Ltd.
Rochemont Fiduciaire SA
GRASSHOPPER LIMITED
NIMAN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
AFREN CONGO LIMITED
Dalesbred Limited
SPRINGWELL CORPORATION
Aerospace Management Group Ltd
MF PRIVATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Wade Partners Ltd.
SODIM LIMITED
NF Nominees Limited (Ex: RFG Nominees Limited)
Rochemont Fiduciare S.A.
Heriage  Oil & Gas Limited
Castor Management Ltd.
HERITAGE OIL & GAS HOLDINGS LTD.
MESSRS BASSIM ENTERPRISE LIMITED
SICORP HOLDING LIMITED
ASIA FUNDS LTD.
Protectors Ltd
KAWE LTD.
Donald H. Griese
GREEN SEA INTERNATIONAL CORP.
Rochemont Fiduciaire S.A
MESSRS BASSIM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
ESPIRITO SANTO  RESOURCES LIMITED
Messrs CHESTER MINING LIMITED
RYDSTON PROPERTIES INC.
KILNUR INC.
ICPO S.A.
SUNDEC HOLDINGS INC.
FIRSTINVEST COMPANY INC.
RFG NOMINIEES LIMITED
Rajeev Vaid
SOVIMPEX LIMITED
International Airco, Ltd.
IPCO
CIVORIET LIMITED
T H INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MARONE BROKERS GMBH
Wealth Protection (HK) Limited
Castelllum Fiducia Nominees Limited
Mann Made Services Limited
A.J.K. WEALTH ADMINISTRATION INC.
A.J.K. TRUSTEES SERVICES LIMITED
Canry Wealth Management Ltd.
YUAN XING
WU SHOU-JEN (STEPHEN)
CHEW YAU LAM
MELEWAR STEEL MILLS SDN BHD
MELEWAR INTEGRATED ENGINEERING SDN BHD
SCIVIAS TRUST Ml\NAGEMENT L 11
COLMAN LARKIN
MS. ZHENG TING
YUAN HANG BIAO
YUAN XIUFENG
WANG QINGCHUN
SHAO MEI JUAN
YANG FANGJUN
PANG POTTER
POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LIMITED
POWER ASSETS FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
BOSL Corporate Services Limited
YANG CHUNBAO
Orchid Asia Co-Investment Ltd
Oxford Investments Limited
Wessex Holdings Limited
Satellite Telecom Holdings Limited
NICHOLAS EUGENE FRANCIS BODNAR HORVATH
Avraam Kapiri
GERARD CHARLES PAUL RADFOR WALSH
Mrs. Elena DINU
MR. ADRIAN MARK
BOULEVARD CONSULTANCY LIMITED
REWIRED CAPITAL LIMITED
Gavroche Trading Limited
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Limited (formerly known as Neo-China Land Group (Holdings) Limited) (formerly known as Neo-China Group (Holdings) Limited)
Newpont Holdings Limited
SUN Cheuk Pak Alan
CHINAWALL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
GIOVANNI MANZONI
WONSANG INVESTMENT LIMITED
MARTIN KIRSCHNER
Al Omar Ilham
Mr. Georgy DAVITADZE
IPR Invest SA
HONGKONG STAR LOYAL HOLDING LIMITED
HARMONY INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Kundun Holding
HALEIGH GROUP LIMITED
VALMET NOMINEES LTD.
HSBC International Trustee (Cayman) Limited
Jinkush Investments Limited
Edward Brocas Burrows
Mark James Dallas
MR. JONAS ALSEN
MORGAN ANDERSON & WHITTER LLC/ MR. RICARDO VASQUEZ
MORGAN ANDERSON & WHITTER / MR. RICARDO VASQUEZ
Initial Directors Limited
HEMPHILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
WAEL OBEID
KWOK SEK KEUNG
Petridis Isaac
ROBIN MICHAEL MEDENWALDT
LEAD TYPE (MAURITIUS) LIMITED
BEARER"BEARER AGENT HOTEX NOMINEE (NO.1) LIMITED
Jolly International Ltd.
GUANGWEI LIANG
THE VANTAGE TRUST
Ma Ting Hung
Terpia Limited (Ex - Audina Management Services Ltd.
WESTEX LIMITED
China Rich International Management Limited
CASTELLUM  FIDUCIA  LIMITED
WARRENTON LIMITED
PAUL DANIEL DONE
LEA ANNE DONE
MR. MICHAEL KENNETH CRON HALLIDAY
FRED DONE
WANG JIANJIANG
LUO YING
CHENG, MING-CHUNG
CHENG, MING-HUA
CHEN, CHENG-JEN
SMEATONS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Ocean Venture Instruments  Ltd.
SHAREHOLDER AND DIRECTORSHIP SERVICES LTD.
5TH AVENUE MANAGEMENT LTD
COMPAGNIE LUXEMBOURGEOISE DE GESTION S.A.
Octavio Alberto Gamarra
GHADA AL-TAMIMI
NIKOLAY ALEXANDROV
JAGDISH AMBALAL CHHOTABHAI PATEL
Tartaruga Limited
MART VIITAS
Oleg Pavlovs'kyy
Elena Anatolevna Starkova
CHEN YUE
Enterprises Solutions Ltd.
Enterprise Solutions Ltd.
Professional  Consulting Services Ltd
Enterprise Solutions Ltd
CHEN JIN BO
MR. KAM YUEN
ZHENG TING
Compagnie Luxembourgeoise de Gestion S.A
GBT Global Limited (Formerly GBT Nominees Limited)
GBT NOMINEES LIMITED
Mr. Jean-Blaise ECKERT
ANDRE FERNAND MIKULOVIC
Mr. Staffan Ahrenberg
Bérengère SERVAL
NOVUS AVIATON CAPITAL SA
CODIMPER S.A.
CHAN WAI HAN
Royal Life Insurance International Limited
Friends Provident International Limited
Miss Shalinee LUCKNAUTH
Mr Shyamal LUCKNAUTH
FINSBURY NOMINEES LTD.
BERNWELL COMERCIAL
WOLFY RESOURCES SA
TORO GOLD LIMITED
Michael WANG
VCC NOMINEES LIMITED
Visalia Holdings Limited
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS OPERATORS LIMITED
BLEVIN FRANKS ALPHA LIMITED
BLEVIN FRANKS BETA LIMITED
CHERIF BEN KHELIFA
JIANG XIAO SONG
KONG, KAM YU SAMMY
Francois Shih Da Pan
LI HAN
DUFF & PHELEPS INTERNATIONAL CO. LTD.
ECS International Trustees (Gibrarltar) Limited
ECS INTERNTIONAL TRUSTEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
ECS INTERANTIONAL TRUSTEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
ECS INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES (GIBRALTAR) LTD
IoMCSL Nominees Limited
NILO MARCOS MINGRINI CECCO
HELOISA CAMPOS FRANCO DE SOUZA CECCO
G.K. MANAGEMENT LIMITED
THE CAVERN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Ligaiam Limited
Oxton Holding Limited
Finsbury Trust Company Limited
MARGAUX LIMITED
FINSBURY TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SILBERBERG NO. 2 FAMILY TRUST
Expressco Limited
FINSBURY TRUST  COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SILBERBERG NO. 2 FAMILY TRUST
FINSBURY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Finsbury Holdings Llimited
Li Xinzhong
ECS Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited
ECS International (Isle of Man) Limited
TSANG Ming Wai
UNITED MAINTENANCE S.A.
Mr. Mooduth LUCKNAUTH
MR. AMAL ARPUN AUTAR
MS. LUCTCHMAH Ra
MR RAJKOOMAR DARSHANAND
MR RAJKOOMAR ARVIN
MR RAJKOOMAR DEOANAND
MR RAJKOOMAR NISHAN
ROY NOMINEES (IOM) LIMITED
Mr. Basil Aljarah
JACKIE CREUZON
Sarana S.A.
LATTICE INVESTMENTS S.A.
Hollister Consulting Inc
Crystalshade Limited
CYRSTALSHADE LIMITED
LUDWIS HOLDINGS CO.
NORFOLK MARINE LIMITED
PRICE RIGHT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
OMNIS LIMITED
FRESHWORLD LTD
Bulldog International Ltd
ZHANG WEN QUAN
Mrs. Adel MAGANOVA
LENOX HOLDINGS LTD.
KENMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Copper Hill Investments Ltd.
Protype Services Inc
GESTINA MANAGEMENT LTD.
APOLLO COMPANY LIMITED
MICLAU S.A.
PEDRINA S.A.
POKE CAPITAL LTD.
Burfield International Corporation
EYASI VENTURES LIMITED
José Virgilio Queiroz Reboucas
Valdeci Benedito da Costa
ARISSON GROUP S.A.
Chatsworth Limited
BANTANA INTERNATIONAL COMPANY
PROFESSIONA SHAREHOLDING SERVICES LTD
King Oil Limited
MCD (U.A.E) LIMITED
SINO PACIFIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED
BASIC OCEAN COMPANY LIMITED
PETER FELIX
GBT GLOBAL LIMITED (ex GBT Nominees Limited)
JUNWALL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Professional Consulting Services
OTZAR INVESTMENT S.A.
HEDLEY HILL S.A.
ZHANG Ruo Chuan
WANG GUANG
JUAN MANUEL ARIAS
MARCELO AUGUSTO SALINAS
Ocean Way Management Limited
Professional Shareholding Services
LENAR PRIVATE FOUNDATION
Golamreza Farsian
Saied Sobhkhiz Hamdani
Kerry Sarah Sterling Curtis
COUNT TEOFILO ROSSI DE MONTELERA
AYHAN MIZRAKCI
AL DUA'A HOLDINGS FZC
GCS Ltd
LINETSKIY VALERY
BELOGOLOV ALEXANDER
VASILYEV STANISLAV
MR. VLADIMIR ANATOLIEVICH FEDYUK
YULIUS USMAN SENEN
JIN, XIYUAN
MR STUART WILLIAM JOHN LAWSON
SUGIANTO KOLIM
ZHANG LIANGYU
Christopher Robin Langford
GOUDENHOOFT EP. POUILLE BRIGITTE, MADELEINE, ANDREE, CORNELIE
KERKOUR EP. GARANGER MONIQUA
Integraty Trust
Vlademir Sperandeo and Ana Zélia Santos Gonçalves Sperandeo as joint tenants with the rights of survivorship
CHEN ZHICHAI
E M MESSACK COMPANY LIMITED
WONG YUEN YEE
Samui Sanctuary Bayside Estates Ltd.
EAGLE ROCK INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LTD.
GULF VISION TRADING LTD.
MIDLAND SHIPPING COMPANY
Afren Congo Limited (Heritage Cor
Fame Asia International Group Ltd.
Sunstone Investments Limited
Vlademir Sperandeo, Ana Zelia Santos Goncalves Sperandeo and Tatiana Goncalves Sperandeo Dall Acqua as Joint tenants with right of survivorship
Vlademir Sperandeo, Ana Zelia Santos Goncalves Sperandeo and Rosana Goncalves Sperandeo Saigh as Joint tenants with right of survivorship
ALEXANDRE SAKO
RODRIGO BADRA TAMER
CRISTIANE HELENA DE ARAUJO SOUZA TAMER
BIG SEA INTERNATIONAL LTD.
CMEDIA HOLDINGS LTD.
MR. ANATOLI ZLATOUST
NOEL HODSON
Dilpkumar Ambalal Patel
David de Keller
Wu Xin Yao
PAO FOUNDATION
FERRISHILL HOLDINGS S.A.
Kronin Properties Corp.
CRAFTON LIMITED
Primi  Limited
Seashore Holdings S.A.
Mr. Marcus Vinicius Pratini de Moraes Filho
MR PHILIP BLACK
VALCOS LIMITED
Aaronkian Holdings Limited
INFINITY WORLDWIDE INVESTMENT LTD
SAJNANI RAJ ARJANDAS
MKTRANS SDN. BHD.
FANITARO CORP.
Mr. Nirish Chandulal Jeshang Shah
NAHEED KAERNANI
DONG YI
Parkridge, Ltd
Haleigh Group Ltd
SERGEY VLADIMIROVICH RUDENKO
NILAY ALPASLAN
Bogdan Solodukha
CHENG,SHAO PING
MA QIU MEI
HAN JIANMIAO
HUANG QINGBO
ZHAO LIJUAN
WILLIAM HALEY HEWITT
OU ARTE KINNISVARA
Fidserve SA
Mr MC GOWAN Ronald
MILO SOUKUP  BUDEJOVICKA 1104/60
HSU SHUI SHENG
CHANG KUO-HUA
CRISTINA JAFET CHAMMA
CABO BRANCO PARTICIPAÇOES LTDA.
Mara Cristina Cantador Gora
Tatiane Pereira de Andrade
Carlos André Gonçalves
CLÓVIS ANTONIO GIL
MIRIAM FLORENCO GIL
Carlos Arasanz Loeches
AS UNHENDATUD KAPITAL
EXPERT CAPITAL S.A.
HT Holdings Limited
Richard Nessim Touil
IMOBILIARE HOLDING INC.
EBC MANAGMENT SERVICES LTD
EIB Investments Limited
Lonsdale Corp.
Flanderville ltd
JERINI LIMITED
Octavio Slemer
Gustavo Henriques Soares De Ataide Maia, Jaderly Ataide Maia and Maria da Gloria Cesarino Henriques Soares all with joint tenancy with right of survivorship
NG SIU CHO
WONG TZE TO PHILLIP
Dong Mei
Image Promotion Ltd
IUN FONG PENG
Innovate Technologies Limited
GAE LIMITED
THE TRUSTEES OF THE RAMREE TRUST
(Mohamed Kheir) Mahmoud Daoud Khalaf
FLOWERS MARKETING C.V.
EDWARD SEKY SOERYADJAYA
FREDIE TAN
CIT MANAGEMENT CORP. (BVI)
MR. DMITRII TABANAKOV
MR. DMITRII ELISSEEV
SERGIO WALTER FRANCO BOSCO
OFIR TSHORNI
PAN ZHI HAO
MPH Fiduciary Limited as Trustees of The Witham Trust
OJSC Torgoviy Complex "Troitsky"
JONG Sysilia
CINLIN SUSANTO
Budi Prakasa Sugandhi
Rudy GHOZALI
FIANTLE LIMITED
Palm Oasis Holding Limited
Delta Force Holding Limited
CTF HOLDINGS LIMITED
HAYWORTH INC.
MATIA FALBEL
Hoegh Capital Partners (PE) Two
STOMPA (BVI) LIMITED
PRIMA OPTRA SDN BHD
Sumaria Cement Holdings Limited
5TH AVENUE MANAGEMENT LTD.
SENECCA FALLS GROUP LTD.
PABLO AUGUSTO FERREIRA ZUNINO
ANDREA LIMA AFONSO BRANDAO
EDUARDO LUIS BRANDAO LIMA
VALMET NOMINEES LIMITED
Belham Holdings Ltd
John Paul Jones
AU KA FAI
Mr. José Henrique COIMBRA PINTO
FRANCISCO MARIA GUERREIRO DA CRUZ MARTINS
THIAGO NEVES AUGUSTO
MARCELLA MICHELI DI BIASE
Libero International SICAV PLC-Abydos Holdings
PEGASUS NOMINEES LIMITED (EX FOVARRANE LIMITED)
BRAESIDE LIMITED SEYCHELLES
CSC LIMITED SEYCHELLES
EUROCI LIMITED SERVICES SEYCHELLES
BOLDTIME LIMITED
ITZHAK BERKOVICH
DAVID CHAIM BARZILAY
Gilad COHEN
Dror YAFFE
LI YUSHENG
CHIAO, HSIEN-HUA
MICHAEL LINDSAY RENOLDS
BEAT SCHLAGENHAUF
Fifi Yulia Maeloa
CHEN AI BO
Christopher R Langford
Christopher R. Langford
JOSE CONSTANTINO HEREDIA LARRAÑAGA  or CATALINA ESTHER  TERESA NORIEGA BENTIN Joint Tenancy with Rights of Survivorship
SAGINDYKOVA ZHANNAT SULEYMANOVNA
BEI CHAO FENG
GEOGRAPHIC S.A.
GREAT RISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CLOUDLANE LIMITED
ALLIED MANAGEMENT SERVICES SEYCHELLES
BRAESIDE LIMITED
CSC LIMITED
POMPANO CAPITAL S.A.
ZHU HAOJIE
TERUTAKA TSUJII
ALAIN ROCH & JULES BROSSARD (JOINTLY)
New Born Girl Limited
Finsbury Trust Company Limited as Trustees of The Pacific Trust
LIBBY TRUST
Massimiliano De Bonis
Vadim Iasenik
SMETANA TOMER
NICOLAS SIMON LABETTKIN
CONRADO LUIS DARTAYETE REY
ORION GROUP S.A.
Booming International Co., Ltd.
AVENORE LTD.
NOBLE GROUP CO.,LTD.
EVER MAPLE TRADING LIMITED
GULCAS SA
JOSE FERNANDO BOUCINHAS
KOI WAI KONG
Pavel Patsval'd
GREAT PROFIT COMPANY LIMITED
Luiza Helena Silveira Malzoni
WONG KIN SAI
LINKING ACTION ENTERPRISES LTD.
RENDER OVERSEAS INC.
DUNSTONE LTD. (IBC No. 018191)
EDITURA UNIVERS LIMITED
BANNIS MARKETING LTD.
TANAH MERAH LIMITED
TEMPLESTON COMPANY LIMITED
MOSTALINA INVESTMENTS S.A
Kempley Limited
CONDRO FOUNDATION
Neptune Property Ltd.
TELESTO S.A.
DOMILIAR LIMITED
Pisces International Holdings Limited
H&T, Ltd.
Sandra, Ltd.
Amusette, Ltd.
UNICO UMITED
LAVERTY INVESTMENTS S.A.
CORNELL CAPITAL LIMITED
EZRA CORP
MacGregor Investments Ltd.
PROSCLE LIMITED
YU XING QI
SUN YINGQUN
Langton Global Limited
PENDLE & BRAITHWAITE NOMINEES LIMIT
JUNO EQUITIES INCORPORATED
DUXFORD LTD
ECOSOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LTD.
SINAPIA LTD
WESTCENT INVEST LTD.
PENDLE & BRAITHWATE NOMINEES LIMITED
Hillbrow Holdings Ltd.
Springbok Holdings Ltd.
MEXLIORE LIMITED
MRS OIL & GAS CO. LTD.
AFRICAN GAS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED
UB & COMPANY LIMITED
Glengoyne Financial Holdings Corp.
Cloudfall Limited
SUCCESSFUL CENTURY CO. LTD.
Rasana Ltd.
AHMED ABDULMONAEM AL-ONEIZE & PARTNER CONT.CO
Cherish Group Holdings S.A.
GRYPHON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
New Summit Associates Ltd.
RETRAPAC CORP.
New Summit Associates Ltd
Aldeesi Investment LTD.
JAMIESON S.A.
MARITIMEX GLOBAL LIMITED
WATER GARDENS CORPORATION
HELIOS HOLDINGS LIMITED
AMEX INTERNATIONAL TRUST (CAYMAN) LTD.
CREDIT SUISSE FIDES TRUST LIMITED
ROMULUS ASSETS LIMITED
PROFESSIONAL SHAREHOLDING SERVICES LIMITED
ZOU XINJIAN
BI Yan Wei
Li Song
AHMES LABIB HANNA GERGES
YOSHIE EGARA
RAMI SADEK M KUWATLY
Hamish Bruce Macpherson
JOSE REALE (H)
DIEGO HERNAN BARBAROSCH
MR. JAK FINZI
PISCES INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD.
Pisces International Holdings Ltd
WATERGARDENS CORPORATION
GOLDEN BEACH COMPANY LIMITED
Annvita China Group Co., Ltd.
AFRICAN GAS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
JOSEPHINE MARIE ADAMS
ILIAD HOLDINGS LIMITED
ONADA FOUNDATION
GRUPO INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
May Holding Limited
GLOBAL DEVELOPERS CORP.
BURTON DEVELOPMENT CORP.
MOSTALINA INVESTMETNS S.A.
TYKTRAL LIMITED
FENIX ASSETS MANAGEMENT LTD.
KOPASS LTD
SAFTA NOMINEES LIMITED
ESPARTO LIMITED
FM Trading Corporation Ltd.
WATERHOUSE LTD.
AFRICAN GAS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD
Lexhold S.A.
TELREC MANAGEMENT LTD
WANG HAIMAO
Evolution Group Limited
Euorupa Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited
ZSOLT ADAM VAJGEL
NORTH ATLANCTIC NOMINEE CO LTD
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY AS TRUSTEE THE ETRUSCAN TRUST
MR. SEGUEI KAPLI
ABRAHAM ZVI TOUBIN
MATITYAHU ECKSTEIN
GRANDOISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Sino Pacific Assets Management Ltd.
STRONGBERG INVESTMENT LTD.
MR. SERGEY ALEKSEEV
MR. EMHEMED AGERBAN
Wessel Johannes Oosthizen
LATON SECURITIES S.A.
I.E.E. HOLDINGS, S.A.
Thomsburg Development Inc.
SEFTA TRUSTEES LTD
SHARONE ELIZABETH BARWISE
MIKHAIL GAVRILENKO
MODERN LAND (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
ASSET AKPENBETOV
CARMEN TEFEL FARRER DE ARANA
FEDERICO JOSE BARQUERO TEFEL
Peter Brian Hosking
HERRY BENG KOESTANTO
Colin Street
Alison Street
Barbara BOUTBOUL
M. D. Stanford- Tuck, J.C.S. Erle- Drax and S.M. Rumbello
SEFTA TRUSTESS LIMITED
Soaring Falcon Investments Ltd
HIGHMIND LIMITED
KAMELLIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Jaky Diwan
Lina Diwan
Lena Hotéis-Empreendimentos, Investimentos E Gestao
Alexandre de Souza Lima
RODRIGO VILLA NOVA TEIXEIRA DA COSTA
Giuliano Masiero, Floriana Raglione Masiero, Adriano Salvador Masiero, Andrea Giuliana Masiero Pinheiro and Claudia Cecilia Masiero as Joint Tenants with the Right of Survivorship
Jozef André Lison
RENATO SCOTT GUTFREUND
IARA RUCINSKI
WILLIAM SIU WING FOON
MCS EYRE
JUANITA AURIANNA PRINGLE
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMAPNY LTD. AS TRUSTEE, OF THE FERN TRUST
ZHANG YI
SUN YAN
L.A. Secretaries Limited
Bulldog Holdings Limited
WAVES END LTD.
FAITHFUL WILL LIMITED
Glenferrie Limited
BRIAN GUTKIN
ASIA PACIFIC GROWTH FUND II, L.P
MR. SOMBOON DANSIRICHAISAWAT
GILLIAN R. JORDAN & GINA L. STAFFNER
Mr. ZIAD FAKHRI DALLOUL
ARNOLD VAN DYK (SR)
MONETA LIMITED
Khagram's Trust
DONG ZHENBANG
INTERTRUST NOMINEES (ANGUILLA) LIMITED
CORNEERWAYS LIMITED
IAP TRUSTEE LIMITED
Daniel Rodrigo Piloni Soca
Mr. Roberto Andreoni GUZZO
Adrian Mark Russell Wood
CCH Investment Limited
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited & Olivier Dunant as Trustee of the Sapphire Blue Properties Trust
THE PRONTO TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD as Trustee of THE FERN TRUST
Bulldog International Ltd.
FORMIA  LIMITED
SBR Catpial Ltd
Kuzwayo Enterprises Ltd
WLADYSLAW TELICKI
ZSOLT BARTUS
WONG YIN YIK
Kirti Nilesh Bathia
Mr. Antonio CAVACO
HENRIQUE SIROTSKY RUSSOWKY, RICARDO RUSSOWSKY and SILVIA SIROTSKY RUSSOWSKY with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
Mirfalakh Jabbarov
PABLO IMAD SABA
IBRAHIM RENE SABA
ADRIANA LANGE and CHRISTINE LANGE
CLARE JANE MANZONI
CHARLES PETER MANZONI
OPUS NOMINEES LIMITED
BC BUSINESS CONSULTING LTD
DUNCAN LANRIE OFFSHORE SERVICES LTD
Lau Chu Pak
MARIA MANOELA RUSSOWSKY, CARLONIA SIROTSKY RUSSOWSKY FELIN, RICARDO RUSSOWSKY and SILVIA SIROTSKY RUSSOWSKY with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE UFI TRUST
Northern Trust Fiduciary Services (Guernsey) Limited
North Atlantic Trust Co. Limited and Olivier Dunant as Trustees of the Gloriana Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as trustee of The Summer Ice Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED & OLIVIER DUNANT as Trustee of The ANTARTIC TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED & OLIVIER DUNANT as Trustee of the CRIMSON ROSE PROPERTIES TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LIMITED and OLIVIER DUNANT as TRUSTEE OF THE RAMESSES TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE TO CARRACCI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE JAMAN TRUST
CHANDRA EKAJAYA
Serangoon  Limited
Cornerways Limited, BHS
Waves End Limited, BHS
DATUK NOR AZAH AWIN
Luo Yong
FCM Group Holding Limited formerly (CAYTON HOLDINGS LIMITED)
SUNNY APPEARANCE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.
NOLANDIR INTERNATIONAL CORP.
VYACHESLAV SHLYANDIN
NASSIF NASSIF
ANDREY ISHCHUK
MARIA DEL PILAR ESPINOZA PIMENTEL DE GOMEZ
TAIB Bank B.S.C. (c)
Kristel  Jo Sreik
ALEXANDER TANUBRATA
SUZANA RACHMAT
THE JAMES ASHER HEILBERG DISCRETIONARY TRUST OF 2000
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE ACQUI TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY & OLIVIER DUNANT as Trustee of The SAPHIRE BLUE PROPERTIES TRUST
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited and Olivier Dunant as trustees of the Sapphire Blue Settlement
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AND CONTINENTAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE ASH SETTLEMENT
LIBERATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
I&C PROPERTIES LIMITED
SHADIA NICOLE SABA
RAMPART MANAGEMENT INC
K AND M NOMINESS LIMITED
JOHN SIAN-ZU, LIN
SHUBH PRABHA SOLANKI
ANIL KUMAR SOLANKI
JIMAL SOLANKI
NISHAL SOLANKI
WISDOM JADE HOLDING LIMITED
Vincent Hong Chuan Cheok
ALBINO RAFAEL POLJOKAN
Lia Mara Lima Rosman
Eduardo Rosman
Marcos Shigueru Dantas Simoes
Jaime Pinsky
GUILHERME TONELLO ALENCAR ROSA
PEDRO TONELLO ALENCAR ROSA
ALOISIO RIBEIRO ALENCAR ROSA
JOSE AUGUSTO MONTEIRO DE BARROS NEGRAO
Oswaldo Siciliano
Maitland Trust (KZN)(PTY) LIMITED as Trustee of the Marry Trust
DAVID GORDON HAZZARD ATF
RICHARD HENRY WILLIAMS AND MISS CLAIRE LOUISE BRAYBROOK
PolyU Enterprises Limited
Yaal Parker
Peymas Enterprises Inc
Kevin Stanford
Mr. FETTAH TAMINCE
ILYA BORISOVICH BRUK
ET SOLAR GROUP CORP.
JOINTECH LTD.
Mr Guy Hansard Watkins
Safe-Run Group Holding Limited
THE ROBERT CHARLES Heilberg Discretionary Trust of 1997
JOSE LUIS GAMBOA OTERO
MARCELA CARMELA MARIA MARTINA OTERO BOSSANO
SYLVIA MARIA GAMBOA OTERO
MR. IOANNIS PANAGIOTOPOULOS
WANG HUBIN
ASEENA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
LIU XINRONG
PATRICK JAMES KEVANS
Vector Projects Limited
Yan Qi Chai
Ping Bai
Kevin Douglas Fisher
Eamon McGurry
Brendan Byrne
ARINSAL INSTITUTE L.L.C.
Richard Vaughan Lindsay Wilkins
Phillip John Roach
NAUTILUS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED (FORMERLY SEFTA TRUSTEES LIMITED )
NAUTILUS FIDUCIARY SERVCIES LIMITED (FORMERLY SEFTA TRUSTEES LIMITED )
Malav Mehta
Subodh Saxena
Rehavia Ltd.
ZHU XIN WEI
GENG Hui Ping
FORM-A-TRUST (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
SINOPAC ASSET MANAGEMENT (ASIA) LIMITED
Mrs. Juanita Auriana Pringle
Mrs. Martine Carol Sheliore Eyre
Mrs. Sharone Elizabeth Barwise
Ms. Emily Jane Franco
BRAND MAGIC INC.
Parkland International Holding Inc.
HIKARI TSUSHIN INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS( BVI )LIMITED
HIKARI TSUSHIN INVESTMENTS HOLDINDS (BVI) LIMITED
BTI Management
Nittaya Suthicharoen
MR. HUGH RICHARD ROWLAND MEIRION LLOYD
LORDHALL SECURITIES LIMITED
Allan Roch of 1800 McGill College, and  Jules Brossard of 1000 de la Gauchetiere West (Jointly)
Diamond Castle Advisors Limited
MGC BUSINESS CONSULTANTS CO., LIMITED
WISDOM TREASURE (CHINA) INVESTMENT LIMITED
THIRD NOMINEES LIMITED
FOURTH NOMINEES LIMITED
Medical Investment Group Corp.
ZOU QUN
WONG HUNG YUK
GE ZHENG SONG
SUN GUORONG
ZHOU HONG FENG
QUAN WANSHI
HE JIANFEI
LU XU
DR. ANDREW NAYLOR
VOLAW TRUST & CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
CHEFTAINE LTD.
ROSA KAUFFMANN
K&M Nominees Limited
NORTH ATLANTIC SERVICES LIMTED
YANG FRANK
Maria Luiza Studart Alcantara Costa
JEANNETTE ANNIE VAN DE BILT LE FEBER
THEODORUS WILLIBRORDUS JOANNES VAN DE BILT
Alessandra Andrea Boiani
Katia Kyrillos
Udlei Dal Rovere Nati
HIROKO SHINDO
BEMAC COMPANY LIMITED
GU YAN
Jose Angel Ulate Bolaños
STEVEN GABRIEL BEN SOUSSAN
FANNY LI
Russell C Williams
GREAT LAKE ORE RESOURCES LIMITED
Great Lakes Minerals Limited
MAILAND (MAURITIUS) LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE RAMREE TRUST
XINAN HU
ZHANG JINQIANG
WANG CHONGGUANG
JIN ZHOU
Lordhall Securities
YAU Wing Yee Gladys
STEPHEN PORTER
SWIFTLINK TRADING LTD.
Belvera Holdings Limited
Ridge Allied Corporation Ltd
ABACUS (NOMINEES) LTD AS TRUSTEES OF THE DMS TRUST
JURICON NOMINEES LTD.
GEORGIOS DERE,PEOGLOU
RICHARD HENRY WILLIAMS AND MISS CLLAIRE LOUISE BRAYBROOK
RICHARD HENRY WILLAIMS AND MISS CLAIRE LOUISE BRAYBROOK
Abacus F.S. Ltd.
SYSTEM LIMITED
LING YUN
FIRST CONTINENTAL TRUST LTD
Robin S. Bailey
FIVE STARS GLOBAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
MUTUAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CHEN NAIXIONG
Li Taikun
Robin Bailey
NGUYEN HOANG UYEN LILIANE
Delphius Disc Trust
Bateleur Resources Ltd. BVI
MR. ANDREY LOBANOV
CEZARIO MARQUES RIBEIRO CARAM AND MARIANA CAVALCANTI MAIA CARAM AS JOINT TENANTS WITH RIGHTS OF SURVIVORSHIP
PEDRO HELFENSTEIN PRADO FILHO
CLAUDIA FARKOUD PRADO
Jefferson Motta Mendes
Claudia Alonso Mendes
MR. GIAN CARLO BOLLA
Mr. Barry A. GOODMAN
MR. BARRY A. GOODMAN (CLASS B)
MINERVA TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES FOR CAPEX TRUST
Queensland International Holding Inc.
Shlomo FRIEDMAN
Yvette LEVY
Marcel Hanan COHEN-BALALUM
Harel MELAMED
MUSTAFA SAADI
OMAR ABU ALWAN
JUAN GABRIEL SACHS
CHAHAM SHAHAR SASI
Stephane BOUAZIS
Alain CONRARD
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE CHARLON TRUST
STAR GROUP FINANCE & HOLDINGS
EQUITENTIAL PTY LTD
Harry Yoni TOUIL
EXCEL SERVICES LIMITED
Provident Trustees (Guernsey) Limited
WANG RONG
FLORANTA DEVELOPMENT LTD.
ASNAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Mrs Gloria Manaiang Angara
Huang Shih Tsai
Louvre Nominees Two Limited
GMS INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED
GLOBAL FOOD SOLUTION LIMITED
HERO LEAD LIMITED
LAU LAI MEI, MILDERD
BOS Nominess (Jersey) Limited
Sherwood Investment Foundation
Countrywide Consultants Limited
ASTERA MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SCIENWARD INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Philippe BOUAZIZ
Mr. Jiryis ISBANIOLY
RUDY SALOMON GABSI
MOFAM Ltd as the trustee of thge Lhotse Trust
MARIO ANTONIO DE LA SOTA
RICHCHARD ROGERS ARCHITECTS LIMITED
CWP CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
LI JIANLONG
LI XUEYING
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD. AS TRUSTEE THE GAZELLE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC NOMINEECO LTD
ING (Jersey) Nomiees Limited
BOS Nominees (Jersey) Limited formerly ING (Jersey) Secretaries Limited
Philip Mark Croshaw
BOS Secretaries (Jersey) Limited formerly ING (Jersey) Nominees Limited
Dolmen Holdings Limited
Albany Nominees Ltd
ALOKE LOHIA
Jiri Kreysa
Reeyaz Moosa
Reeyaz, Yasmin, Sophia, Xsara and Safirah Moosa
LOW Tak Fatt
SAN GREAL RESOURCES
CHAN YIU KEI
HOTEX NOMINEE (NO.1) LIMITED
BEARER AGENT HOTEX NOMINEE (NO.1) LIMITED
BEARER-BEARER AGENT HOTEX NOMINEE (NO.1) LIMITED
BEARER/BEARER AGENT/HOTEX NOMINEE LIMITED
BEARER(AGENT) HOTEX NOMINEE (NO.1) LIMITED
BETI MANSKI KRONGOLD WITH JOINT TENANCY TO ANDREA MANSKI KRONGOLD LUSTIG AND TATIANA MANSKI KRONGOLD BENITEZ
CELSO TAKASHI ENDO
MAURO SERGIO ROCHA MELLO
Leonardo Duarte Ribeiro Mota y Juliana de Melo Versieux
MRS. MARIA ISABEL BARBOZA VIANNA GORDILHO
Antonio Moises Ribeiro Santos
Mrs. Camelia NASSER DE KASSIN
Susan Sverner and Julia Helena Ostrowiecki (Holding Share jointly)
Susan Sverner and Tatiana Ostrowiecki ( Holding shares jointly)
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED  & OLIVIER DUNANT, 2 RUE JARGONNANT, GENEVA, SWITZERLAND AS TRUSTEES OF THE SUNRISE SETTLEMENT
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited and Olivier Dunant as Trustees of the Crimson Rose Properties Trust
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO LTD., Pierre Mirabaud and Christoph La Roche as Trustees of the Ulysses Trust executed 13.12.2011
North Atlantic Trust Company and Continental Trust Limited as Trustees of the Concordia Settlement
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE THE MALIBRAN TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustees of the ST- FRANCOIS DE SALLES TRUST
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited as Trustee of THE JANELLE TRUST
Caroline Fallows
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST CO. LIMITED as TRUSTEE of the THEBAN CHARITABLE TRUST
NORTH ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY LTD AS TRUSTEE OF THE  DELL'ORSO ROMA TRUST
SF Consultants SA
Alogo Management Ltd
NGAN SHUI YUNG
RAYMOND LOUIS COUHAULT
N.M.T Trustees Limited
China Prime Investments Ltd.
North Atlantic Trust Company Limited as Trustee of the Ramban Trust
Millennium Nominees Limited
ANGEL GROUP LIMITED
ANGELIC GROUP LIMITED
ANGELIC INTERIORS LIMITED
MIAO GUANQIANG
ZHANG WENDONG
CHI WU
ILIRJAN KOXHIONI
JIANG JUN
ANGEL YUNXIAO WANG
WU XIONG
FAN YA JUAN
WANG WEI-ZE
CELESTICA HOLDINGS LIMITED
80S Nominees (Jersey) Limited
80S Secretaries (Jersey) Limited
BOS Secretary (Jersey) Limited
SUGISTINO
MARK MAMO
VDT MOBILE HOLDINGS LTD.
MR. FEROZE  JANMOHAMED
MR PRITESH RAMESH DESAI
Madiya Hamad M. Al Sahrqi
ALAN ROBERT MCCARTHY  Identity number: 670525 5088 08 8
HUANG XIAORONG
BOS SECRETARIERS (JERSEY) LIMITED
WAN LIANG DE
mrs. Catherine GUIGUI
VENUS FINANCIERE S.A
R. Judson Culter
SONNY JAY DENIS BEAUCHAMP
Susan Sverner and Alexandre Ostrowiecki (Holding Shares jointly)
MARCELO CASTILHO PASCHOAL
Augusto Tolentino Pacheco De Medeiros and Rita Rebelo Horta De Assis Fonseca (Joint Tenancy with Right of Survivorship)
MARCEL AKKARI
PAULO MANGABEIRA ALBERNAZ NETO
ALBERTO LOJO SANTAMARIA
MAYER GODINHO DA CAMARA JARDIM NUNO
IAN MARTIN RYSDALE
STUART ANDREW YATES
DR LAWRENCE WILLIAM HAGAN
JULIE HAGAN
FIDUCS LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE R J MARSHALL DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT
TONY POWELL
Fonridge Limited
BUZZSAW TRADING LTD.
GREAT SUCCESS LIMITED
WOODGREEN TRADING LIMITED
DU YARU
FORBES PARK LIMITED
MARTINEZ INVESTMENT INC.
Mike Wheelhouse
Paul Alan Reed
Island Hotel Group Holdings P.L.C.
BEST UNION HOLDINGS LIMITED
ZHUANG LANZHEN
Jen, SHUE-SUI
MR. AKIF GILALOV
MR AKIF GILALOV
VLADIMIR PRONIN
WILFRIED YINDA
MR. MEHDI SACCARDI
Lavy Hancox Nominees Limited
ALVES DE LIMA, Bruno Carvalho
HERMANN TWARZ, Cristina Ilsa
HUSSEIN ADAM ALI
GML Limited
Hung Chung
ZHANG YOUGEN
UFG Equity Capital II Ltd.
ANTHONY ROGER HULSE
FERNBANK LIMITED
ORCHID ASIA MANAGEMENT CO., LLC
PETER M. JOOST AND LINDSAY M JOOST TRUSTEES U/T/A
JFI II, L.P.
SWEET M INVESTMENT LIMITED
TRAFALGAR EXECUTIVE LIMITED(FORMERLY TRAFALGAR NOMINEES LMITED)
BOSS NOMINEES (jERSEY) LIMITED
BOSS SECRETARIES (JERSEY) LIMITED
BOS SECRETARIES (JERSEY) LIMITED (formerly ING (JERSEY) SECRETARIES LIMITED)
Bearer (Vinsonburg Management Corp.)
Agrihold Management Corp.
CHEN JISHEN
Kevin G. Stanford,
STEPHEN HOWARD WALDUCK
MICHAEL ROBERT DE LA PORTE
VINCENT ANDRE MARIE POISSON
WOO CHI HOI
LEE KAM SUI
Mrs. Hilda BERGMAN
The Fundationsanstalt
R&H TRUST CO (JERSEY) LIMITED
KT LIMITED
WU GUO ZHI
Absolute Trust Company S.A.
SATURN EQUITY LLC
ECOGROSS LLC
SALTIRE (NOMINEES) LIMITED
THOMAS KH TYRRELL
INGVAR E. JONSSON
LIAO XIANG-HONG
WTG MANAGERS LTD
Helvetia Managment Services S.A
Helvetia Managment ServicesS.A
CHINA NEW MACHINE ENERGY CORPORATION
XIA XIUDI
Ernesto Pineda
ANBANANTHAN S/O SHUNMUGAM
IBS INC.
WAYNE DOBSON
RATHBONE TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE DHOW INVESTMENT TRUST
GRANGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
HAVELET HOLDINGS LIMITED
A & A TRADING INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED
A & A TRADING INVESTMENTS CO. LIMITED
MAGED ADEL FAWZI FALTAS
SALTIRE TRUSTEES (OVERSEAS) LIMITED
MR. ALEXANDER CHEBOTAREV
Mrs. Marie Jeanne DOUX
Weltrust (Switzerland) Sárl
Roycan Trust Company SA and Trustco Treuunternehmen as trustee of the Dada Trust
New World Trust Corporation, Swiss Branch
Lombard Trust SA c/o NWT Management SA
Mr PELLETIER Andree
Mr. José CARREIRA
VUE LIMITED
YANGHUA LU
Cherubic Ventures Inc.
Qi Xie Limited
Freedom Enterprises Limited
JOSE GRUDZIEN
POLYTRADE S.A.
BEARER(BEAER AGENT) HOTEX NOMINEE (NO.1) LIMITED.
BEARER(BEARER AGENT)HOTEX NOMINEE (NO. 1) LIMITED
HENRY KOO
Transworld Merchant Group Limited
WOODHALL ENGINEERING LIMITED
READY-MADE COMPANY LIMITED
Professional Consulting Services Ltd
BOS Secretaries (Secretaries) Limited
B0S Nominees (Jersey) Limited
AB ISLAND LIMITED
Omer CELIK
Yao Lifeng
BLACKHEATH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Calum Ewan Chalmers Stewart
HSBC Global Custody Nom. Ltd. (R.S. Bailey)
Mrs Isabel Bodley GREEN
MR. Vincent de Cannière
MRS. MARIE-LOUISE LEHMANN
MR. BERNARD LEHMANN
LONG HARVEST INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Thisetledown Enterprises Limited
PARKES Dale Hedley
Castellum Fudicia (Nominees) Limited
B0S Secretaries (Jersey) Limited
MF CORPORATE SERVICES (NIUE) PTE.LTD
BOSNominees (Jersey) Limited
BOS Secretaries (Jersey)
TENGKU REZA BIN TENGKU AHMAD SHAH
PATRICIA ALTHEA LEONG PECK HAN
FRANCISCO FELIX MILIA MURIEL and LUCILA OTAÑO with joint tenancy and right of survivorship
Worldwide Counsel Corp.
LIANG LONG XU
DAVID ZARUSKI SUCHOWOLSKI
JULIO ERNESTO LEON CHOY
WAND DONG
STANDARD CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
FAMELUXE INVESTMENT LIMITED
LAM NAI NGAI
ECS INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES(GIBRALTAR)LIMITED
ECS INTERNATIONAL NOMINEES (GIBRALTAR)
EUROPEAN TRUSTEES & NOMINEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
Yacht and Boat Services Limited
ECS INTERNATIONAL NOMINEES (GIBRALTAR)LIMITED
ECS INTERNATIONAL  TRUSTEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
HARPO S.A
ECS INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEE (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
ECS INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES & NOMINEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
ECS INERNATIONAL NOMINEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
ECS International Trustees (Gibraltar Limited)
Christopher John Hayden GREEN
Elisabeth D. Tope
Richard Deubert
Jennifer M Deubert
Marcos Jonathan Pratt
LIPPO CEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Company Limited  (Formerly known as Treasure Ally Limited)
AVIAFIN LTD
Mr. Dmitry MAZUROV
MF CORPORATE SERVICES (NIUE) PTE. LTD
FIRST EASTERN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
ATMODJO SETIJO TIRTO
VOLDEMAR METSAROOS
Grantley Limited c/o Stonehage S.A.
Grantley Limited c/o Stonehage S.A
First Prime Trust of Switzerland AG
EXPERCO PARTENAIRES S.A.
MME KENZA DAOUDI
MR YOUNES DAOUDI
ECS INTENATIONAL TRUSTEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED
PRANA FOUNDATION
HAO Capital Asia Port Investment Company Limited
BOS Nominiees (Jersey) Limited
BOS Secretarial (Jersey) Limited
MULTIBEST RESOURCES LIMITED
WHITEHEAD PROPERTIES LIMITED
NEIL FAIRNIE
MCGINNIS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
BOS Secretaries (Jersey) Ltd.
BOS Nominees (Jersey) Ltd.
MR.ISAAC ELBAZ
LIU YONG QI
PROF CHARLOTTE WAELDE
PLATON TINN
ARIEL I. CORBETTI
GREY GULF FOUNDATION
John Ross Baillie
Paul Francis Phillips
Edwin J THEOBOLD
QIANG JIANRONG
NIKAM LIMITED
CPG INTERNATIONAL INC.
ING (Jersey) Secretaries Limtied
ME. MARC JOORY
KAZARIDI ANDREI
PENSHORE EQUITES CORP.
PEYTON FINANCE LTD
Guardian Trust Company Ltd as trustee of Robhil Trust 1
Guardian Trust Company Ltd as trustee of Robhil Trust 2
Guardina Tr. Robhil Trust
YAMINA BELHAJ
MR. FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
AKI YAMAMOTO
Mr. Khanoghlan Gasimov
RAJNIKANT MOHANLAL MERA SHAH
TORBEN BUSK JENSEN
MR. RICARDO ALESSIO ROBLES CERDA
ZHANG XINYUAN
Alexander Kurtsev
ALEXANDER KASHIRIN SOKOLNICHESKAYA
AWESOMEDIA GROUP LIMITED
LAMAR VALLEY INVESTMENTS INC.
HEATHLEY INTERNATIONAL INC.
AG FOOD LTD
SANDRA ARONOWICZ
JAIME KLEIDERMACHER
UNITED COMMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION
SOVEREIGN SALES & COMMERCE LIMITED
Lighthouse (Nassau) Limited
SOUTH QUAY LIMITED
FIDUCIAIRE SAFIDEV S.A
CHENG HUNG SING
SAVANLEY HOLDING S.A.
Phoenix Shipping Enterprises S.A.
SAFIDEV S.A.
LI WING CHIU
PHYSALIS LIMITED
CPG INTERNATIOINAL INC.
FERRISHILL HOLDING S.A.
ROCKFORD CONSULTANTS INC
BERNWELL COMMERCIAL
MIDLAND FUNDCO LTD.
GLOBIAN INTERNATIONAL LTD.
DUNRAVEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
CARSSO LTD.
SUNCRAFTINTERNATIONAL INC.
PC (NAD) INTERNATIONAL LTD.
IOANNIS DESPODITES
DU RONG FEN
YUKSEL TIRYAKIOGLU
PW Mining International Limited (held as Treasury Shares)
Sandhurst Wealth Management Ltd
Noelle Global Limited
KOROS HOLDINGS LTD.
NEEDHAM INVESTMENTS LTD.
Maruchi Limited
FAROS INC.
LALSTRAL LIMITED
AEROSPACE MANAGEMENT GROUP LTD.
Sotay Internnational S.A.
Gestrust SA as Trustees of the Velneshwar Trust
TONG MEI TAK TERESA
GAO DE HUI
Pheby Paul John
BOONSIN JATOORAPREUK
HANG JATOORAPREUK
HUI Tsang Yik Philip
FIRST ISLANDS TRUSTEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE INTERSTELLAR OVERDRIVE TRUST
Perosa Limited
Lugard Investments Ltd
Steindor OLAFSSON
ACHER JUAN PABLO
AHCER SARA NAJMÃÂAS DE.
Mr. OLEG REPS
MR. ABDULLAH ZAINA
MR. TIMCHENKO SERAFIM VIKTOROVICH
Theodores Corporate Services (Bahamas)
International Company Management Limited
Portman Welbeck Limited
CLOSE TRUSTEES GUERNSEY LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE DYNASUS 2003 TRUST
Artemis Nominees Limited
Ark Trust (The)
Mercedes Serruya Monteiro
PRITESH RAMESH DESAI
PETER WHITNEY FEARNHEAD
Francis Patrick Caulfield
SWIFTLLINK TRADING LTD.
Tony Hulse
Adacone Limited
JAMCLIK TRADING LIMITED
David Juan Turner
RICHLUCK INVESTMENT LTD.
FAME ASIA  INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD.
ELLENVILLE INVESTMENT LIMITED
PHILLIP SHEFFIELD
JORGE MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ MEZA
ENZIO D' ANGELO
KAREN JANE DAWSON
Mrs Manoranjana Dasgupta
Mr Kantic Dasgupta
GUARDHEAT SECURITIES LIMITED
Aleksander Iakovlev
CENTURY POINT INVESTMENT CO., LTD
ALSTONIA INVESTMENTS LTD
San Fernando International Limited
Carlos Gonzalez Zabalegui
GDP MANAGEMENT S.A.
BOS (Nominees (Jersey) Limited
MR. MIKHAIL BELANOHAU
BEKZOD KAMILOV
RAYMOND W VALPEY EMPLOYEES PROFITSHARING PLAN PROFIT SHARING TRUST
TAO ZONGBIN
MICHAEL LEONARDI
Michael Brown
JORGE LUIS MAILHOS
MARTIN SECCO, MARCELO SECCO, RAFAEL TELLERIAS, FLORENCIA CRUZ SECCO VIANA, FERNANDO CRUZ SECCO VIANA, MA. MAGDALENA CRUZ SECCO VIANA AND JUAN CRUZ SECCO VIANA
JOSE VICTOR ZERBINO
GRAND VISTA HOLDINGS LIMITED
lAP Nominees Limited
BOS Nominees (Jersey) Secretaries
BOS (JERSEY) NOMINEES) LIMITED
Bayamo Holdings Ltd.
TRANS BUSINESS GROUP LIMITED (TRANSBUSIN)
TRANS BUSINESS GROUP LIMITED(TRANSBUSIN)
ULRICH POSCHEN
FERNANDO RACHETTI
Mr. FRANCISCO CASTANER
lAP Investment & Trust Services AG
rAP Trustees Limited
AP Investment & Trust Services AG
DENG JIANHONG
ANG HONGYU
ALEJANDRO CARDOSO
SAMDY S.A.
JUAN MARTIN ECHEGUIA
ROMUALDO RODRÃÂGUEZ, MARIO IBARBURU AND JOSE COSTA
BERN SCHMIDT-LIERMANN, RALPH SCHMIDT-LIERMANN AND JENS SCHMIDT-LIERMANN
RICARDO ZERBINO CAVAJANI
DAVID BAILEY
East-West- Foundation
East-West-Foundation
HOMELINK VENTURE CORP.
Michael Matthieu THOUVENOT
Montara Continental Ltd
Terpia Limited (Ex- Audina Management Services Ltd.)
DANVERS INVESTMENT CORP.
Terpia Limited (EX - Audina Management Services Ltd)
A IE SAMAN
MR. DENIS ROUSE
CARAMELLA MAULINA SITUMORANG
EFFENDI SITUMORANG
GYULA SEPSI
RICARDO DE SOUZA TOLEDO
TAO WEIMING
SALAVAT KHAFIZOV
KIM ALEXANDER ADAMS BERTRAND
ANDREY GERASEV
Mikhalchenko Olga
Mikhalchenko Alexander
Mariano Ignacio Pero Taborga
Maria Cristina Pero Taborga
Vivian Isabel Pero Taborga
Kevin COX
Arkadi Vartapetov
MR. FARIS FARRAG
JD MARTELLO CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
JD MARTELLO TRUST COMPANY LTD.
SIMCOCKS TRUST LIMITED
TRUBLU TRUST
Beechcroft Limited
Hollycroft Limited
LINWOOD INVESTMENTS INC.
RIVERWAY LIMITED
IVC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
NORALA TRADE CORP.
DST Advisors Limited
DST Capital Partners Limited
Nine Valleys Holdings Limited
Erris Investments Limited
YANG LI
YONG JIE
DMYTRO CHERKASOV
TEMPLE ADMINISTRATION LIMITED
Khaldoon Al-Ani
Eleni Athousaki
WANG QUN
SHANG JIA JI
ANDREW PATRICK FOREMAN
Mr. Augustinus DM de Jong
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Goup Limited (formerly known as Neo-China Land Group (Holdings) Limited) (formerly known as Neo-China Group (Holdings) Limited)
Ridgeway Associates Limited
ANA MARGARITA ROMERO ROSALES
NICOLÃÂS GRANJA BAUTISTA
INTERNATIONAL NOMINESS LIMITED
EZRA OURFALI
DAOUD OURFALI
WISSINGTON LIMITED
THORPENDALE LIMITED
SEFTON MANAGEMENT LTD.
CHRISTABEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Delcom Services Corp
STRAELLINGTON NOMINEE LIMITED
Evergold Worldwide Limited
VIVITER FINANCIAL INC.
RALPH ATTIE D'JAMOUS
KING POWERFUL LIMITED
LAVICA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Laredo Interfin Corp.
YAKUMO HOLDINGS CORP
PAUL ARTHUR SLEATH
CAI FU HONG
FU JI FENG
He Taoyang
CHEN HAI WEI
ZHAO MINGCHUN
PETROCHEMICAL INDUSTRIES INVESTMENT CO.,
YUE FAT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
James W Banc
JOSE ALBERTO RESTA
ALFONSO GRANJA BAUTISTA
Brittany Asset Limited
Brill Management Ltd
Fair Oaks Trade & Invest
HAZELITE HOLDINGS LIMITED
SUN VISTA TRADING LTD.
Rodby Services Limited
MRS. JAYALAKSHMI HARID
MR. HARID BALASUBRAMANIAM
Federico Gutierrez Castro
María Susana Sobrero and Nicólas Annichini
Nicolás Annichini and María Susana Sobrero
ROBERTO JERONIMO FOSSATI and LYDA RODRIGUEZ with Joint Tenancy and Right of Survivorship
D & M INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
K1 ASSOCIATES LTD.
JOHAN EMANUEL ERIKSSON
PRIMO LTD.
AMPLE MANAGEMENT ASSETS INC.
SCMP.COM HOLDINGS LIMITED
EVERGO HOLDINGS (CHINA) COMPANY LIMITED
HAMPDEN LIMITED
MODE HOUSE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ELAINE CHUNG KIT LING
THOMAS LEE KANG BOR
TITAN OIL (ASIAN) LTD.
COOKSTOWN PROPERTIES LIMITED
LI PENGQING
NOVA S.A.
JUMEL RESOURCES LTD.
BETEILIGUNGSVERWALTUNG AGAPANTO GMBH.
EUROPLAN NOMINEES NO. 2 LIMITED
VOLAW NOMINESS ONE LIMITED
Lindora Limited
HELVETIA MANAGEMENT SERVICES S.A
BAOBAB TRUST & CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
BAOBAB TRUST &CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
GOLDEN POWER INV (BVI) LIMITED
Jorge Washington Rial Avalle
GIT Ltd re S009
Alicia Calatrella Artigas
KRISTJAN GUNNAR VALDIMARSSON
ST JAMES HOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED
M. Eihorn
BDO Consult Limited
YANKEE CHARLIE CONSULTING LIMITED
JONESPORT TRADING SA,
CHRISTOPHER S REID
CANDEIAS S.A.
RIO VERMELHO S.A.
PLATINUM NOMINEES LIMITED
LASH VENTURES LIMITED
BLOMAR HOLDINGS LIMITED
Swindon Holding & Finance Ltd
ALIER SERVICES LIMITED
PIZZONIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Mr. Fabio Carlo Lucilio Belloni
MULTIHOLD LTD.
LIVART INVESTMENTS CORP. (BAHAMAS)
NEW HUNTEX INVESTMENT LTD.
Martello Trustees Limited
OSCAR EDUARDO EYZAGUIRRE HERRERA
Ozgecan KIZILDAG
BRANDIES NEW WORLD FOUNDATION
SM GLOBAL FOUNDATION
PROSPERITY LATIN FOUNDATION
LATIN AMERICA FOUNDATION
LIBERTA GW FOUNDATION
MUSTIQUE INVESTMENT LTD.
WERTPAPIERE CORPORATION
MR. VALERY MOTKIN
YUANTA SECURITES (BVI) HOLDINGS LTD.
YUANTA SECURITIES (BVI) HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
HEALEY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
PIONEER VICTORY LIMITED
Insinger Corporate Services (BVI) Limited
NICOLÃÂS GRANJA BELLO
MRS. REEM TARIQ EL MUTWALLI
PROFESSIONAL MANAGER CORPORATION
SOUTH FIELD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
African Minerals Investment Corp
Michael Feeney Callan
MAHIR ZARA
JACQUES RAYMOND SICOTTE
PAUL JAMES PEARMAIN
Richard Phillip ALMEIDA
oregon Holdings Incorporated
TRAFALAGAR NOMINEES LIMITED
Pierre Dupont S.A.
The Associated Group Ltd.
Regent Trading FZE (formely RubyGold Holdings FZE)
Mr. Iyad MALAS
MR. MAZIN MOHAMMAD AL MOALLIM
AVYRIL VENTURES LIMITED
Diacore Ltd.
GAO XINGYOU
JUAN DOMINGO ALVAREDO
PETROGEN CORP.
Dadlaw Nominees Limited
YIN XIA
Malcolm Peter Speight Barton
ACATHLA BUSINESS S.A.
SILVANA ELIZABETH FEDRIGO DE ABRIL
GRANGE NOMINESS LIMITED
PEQUIVEN, S.A.
FELIPE IGNACIO ARREAZA
DANIELA ALMINANA
FERNANDO ALMINANA
MARIELA SALVATIERRA
VALLEY POINT, S.A.
NINA SELBST
STATECH, S.A.
MR.GEORGIOS PETROS MOLYVIATIS
MR. IGOR SKOMOROKH
Annex Foundation
MR JAMES NICHOLAS CUNNINGHAM-DAVIS
JAMES NICHOLAS CUNNINGHAM-DAVIS
TANBURY FOUNDATION
Benson Equities Inc.
A2Z INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
BREAKERS CAPITAL CORP.
BAYFORD MARKETING S.A.
MAYO  SECRETARIES LTD.
HADPORT OVERSEAS LTD.
VIDA ZOLTAN
Zhu Hong Yan
JOAQUIN ALBERTO DIEZ RASINES
LONAT HOLDINGS LIMITED
DOPETRA LIMITED
Bin Otaiba Investment Group
MARKOM NOMINEES LTD (formerly SP NOMINEES LTD)
CLARIDGE CORPORATION
Blair Holdings Limited
MARKOM NOMINEES LTD (formerly known as SP Nominees Ltd)
MENTRE ENTERPRISES S.A.
MIRACASA INVESTMENTS CORP.
ANJO GROUP FOUNDATION
NOVEL OASIS INTERNATIONAL CORP.
JUNGLE EQUITIES ENTERPRISES S.A.
BALMARK TRADING CORPORATION
MR. SIOW KWANG KHEE
CAPITA TRUSTEES LIMITED (FORMERLY STIRLING TRUSTEES LIMITED)
MR RICK ASHLEY ROBERTS
DAVE DAVESH
ASTRID KARTIKA DEWI
DORSILON INVESTMENT LTD.
WINTLER ASSOCIATES S.A.
JUAN DE DIOS RODRIGUEZ
GRANT NICHOLAS BACON
RORY LIONEL WILLIAMS
PETER WILLIAM BACON
TIMOTHY WINFRIED REDDELL
MARINUS JOHAN DE JONG
CRAIG JOHN BACON
ANTON CORNELIUS MULDER
PETER WILLIAMS BACON
Starry Trend Limited
Fiske Nominees Limited A/c:PLACI 001
SAN TEH CHARITY INC.
EAST-WEST-FOUNDATION ADDRESS:
GALE WINDS FINANCIAL LTD.
GLAE WINDS FINANCIAL LTD
Markom Nominees Ltd
Fiske Nominees Limited A/c: OLDE 001
SBN LTD
EmMax (Asia Pacific) Limited
Markom Nominees Limited (formerly SP Nominees Ltd)
YANG,WEN-CHUAN
Novell Eastern Europe Limited
Neeh Limited
RAZOR RED LIMITED
STEVENSON DISTRIBUTION LTD.
HIKARI TSUSHIN INVESTS HOLDINGS (BVI) LIMITED
DUMARCHAL NOMINEE LIMITED
FAIR OAKS TRADE & INVEST LIMITED
BRITANNY ASSETS LTD.
UPRISING INVESTMENT LIMITED
Feribo Foundation
ZHUANG ZONGMI
Jean-Pierre
Walter Perris
CENTURION NOMINEES (No.2) Ltd.
CLIENT NOMINEE CORP.
DAVID JOHN TURCAN MELVIN
KC INvestments Limited
TAPIO HOLDINGS LTD.
RHODIANA DJAJASEPUTRA
ZHU KANGCUN
MARIA FLORENCIA MENDEZ
SUSANA CARMEN ARES
MARIA LEANDRA MENDEZ ARES
AGUSTIN GUILLERMO MENDEZ
Aurica Ltd.
HEDGIE LTD.
HARALD DOKKEN
HUGO SCHILTZ
MAYFAIR LTD.
HORIZON FINANCE INC.
MEADOWLARK LTD.
MARKOM NOMINEES LTD. (formerly SP NOMINEES LTD.)
GRAND POWER LIMITED
VICTORY NOMINEES LIMITED (CLASS A SHARES)
TRAFALGAR NOMINEES LIMITED (CLASS A SHARES)
TOPOWER ASSETETS LIMITED
Fair Oaks Trade & Invest Ltd
Brittany Assets Ltd
One Holdings Limited
WESTMINSTER BRIDGE LIMITED
HONG KONG SUPER LOGISTICS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Harris Worldwide Ltd.
Mr. Boris FLIGIL
TRANS-OCEAN TRADING LTD.
CHANG MIN SEOK
JUN KWANG SOO
INTERNATIONAL COMPANY MANAGEMENT LIMITED - ON BEHALF OF THE CANDY TRUST
R&H TRUST CO